Overall Event Results
Rank | Team | Points |
---|
1 | Beam | 1838 |
2 | Warren Junior | 1695 |
3 | Thames View | 1671 |
4 | Ripple | 1603 |
5 | Northbury Primary | 1590 |
6 | St Teresa's | 1558 |
6 | Leys | 1558 |
8 | Eastbury Primary | 1539 |
9 | george Carey | 1534 |
10 | Henry Green | 1516 |
11 | James Cambell | 1476 |
12 | St Peter's | 1375 |
13 | Valence | 1349 |
14 | Marks Gate Jnr | 1325 |
15 | st Vincent's | 1323 |
16 | Southwood | 1300 |
17 | William Ford | 1298 |
18 | Manor | 1264 |
19 | Richard Alibon | 1263 |
20 | Dorothy Barley | 1248 |
21 | Becontree | 1244 |
22 | Gascoigne | 1242 |
23 | Hunters Hall | 1226 |
24 | Grafton | 1203 |
25 | William Bellamy | 1164 |
26 | Five Elms | 1139 |
26 | Five Elms | 1139 |
28 | Marsh Green | 1137 |
29 | St Jo's DAG | 1064 |
30 | Rush Green | 1062 |
Teams
Beam
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
318 | Peter Og | 9.85 | 71 | 2.20 | 69 | 01:50.00 | 80 | 45.00 | 90 | 310 |
319 | Emmanuel Ku | 9.88 | 71 | 2.00 | 59 | 01:44.99 | 85 | 27.90 | 55 | 270 |
317 | Cameron Pr | 10.77 | 62 | 2.00 | 59 | 01:58.00 | 72 | 20.30 | 40 | 233 |
320 | Promedi Ye | 10.16 | 68 | 1.49 | 33 | 01:55.00 | 75 | 24.20 | 48 | 224 |
321 | Victory Do | 9.16 | 78 | 2.07 | 62 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 30.45 | 60 | 255 |
322 | Morayo Oy | 11.83 | 52 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 22.90 | 45 | 201 |
324 | Esther Al | 12.16 | 48 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 16.10 | 32 | 175 |
323 | Teniola Or | 11.60 | 54 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 20.40 | 40 | 170 |
Warren Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
408 | Alvin | 11.17 | 58 | 1.90 | 54 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 23.00 | 46 | 231 |
405 | Shay S | 11.58 | 54 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 30.00 | 60 | 216 |
407 | Alex | 10.81 | 62 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 25.00 | 50 | 208 |
406 | Rio | 10.93 | 61 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 22.40 | 44 | 195 |
410 | Nwanne | 10.85 | 61 | 2.00 | 59 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 17.30 | 34 | 225 |
409 | Callia | 10.53 | 65 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 19.00 | 38 | 217 |
412 | Rebekah | 11.22 | 58 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 25.20 | 50 | 212 |
411 | Cyrilla | 12.02 | 50 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 22.00 | 44 | 191 |
Thames View
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
382 | Kunmi | 10.76 | 62 | 2.20 | 69 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 25.10 | 50 | 244 |
381 | Pelumi | 11.17 | 58 | 2.05 | 61 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 23.70 | 47 | 222 |
384 | Daniel | 11.54 | 55 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 28.00 | 56 | 215 |
383 | Tyrese | 11.04 | 60 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 19.30 | 38 | 214 |
386 | Precious | 11.32 | 57 | 2.01 | 59 | 01:51.00 | 79 | 24.70 | 49 | 244 |
388 | Shania | 10.57 | 64 | 1.68 | 43 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 19.30 | 38 | 196 |
387 | Promise | 11.52 | 55 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 18.70 | 37 | 193 |
385 | Esther | 14.42 | 26 | 1.58 | 38 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 15.10 | 30 | 143 |
Ripple
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
478 | Maxell Id | 9.80 | 72 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 30.30 | 60 | 257 |
479 | Kiano Me | 10.61 | 64 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 23.80 | 47 | 224 |
481 | David An | 12.63 | 44 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 23.80 | 47 | 199 |
480 | Younus Is | 12.18 | 48 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 27.40 | 54 | 196 |
483 | Aminat Aj | 9.38 | 76 | 2.20 | 69 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 13.30 | 26 | 244 |
482 | Divine Jo | 9.88 | 71 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 14.60 | 29 | 229 |
484 | Cecilia On | 10.19 | 68 | 1.35 | 26 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 15.00 | 30 | 142 |
485 | Divine Da | 14.37 | 26 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:50.99 | 19 | 14.30 | 28 | 112 |
Northbury Primary
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
432 | Marvellous | 11.04 | 60 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 30.20 | 60 | 226 |
430 | Paul Ka | 11.53 | 55 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 21.70 | 43 | 221 |
431 | Jethro Me | 11.54 | 55 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:00.99 | 69 | 24.20 | 48 | 216 |
433 | Joseph Ma | 11.22 | 58 | 1.73 | 45 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 16.50 | 33 | 186 |
437 | Simisola Sm | 11.44 | 56 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 15.45 | 30 | 202 |
435 | Aaliyah | 10.90 | 61 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 15.00 | 30 | 189 |
434 | Fatia | 10.88 | 61 | 1.91 | 54 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 26.60 | 53 | 178 |
436 | Yusrah Ab | 12.22 | 48 | 1.68 | 43 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 16.00 | 32 | 172 |
St Teresa's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
373 | Julius Nw | 10.55 | 64 | 1.80 | 49 | 01:49.00 | 81 | 28.50 | 57 | 251 |
375 | Uchenna Ok | 12.27 | 47 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 20.50 | 41 | 201 |
374 | Gabriel Ca | 11.93 | 51 | 1.67 | 42 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 24.00 | 48 | 198 |
376 | Jermaine Op | 11.53 | 55 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:50.99 | 19 | 24.00 | 48 | 176 |
377 | Suhaila Bl | 11.17 | 58 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 20.00 | 40 | 205 |
379 | Chioma Nd | 12.18 | 48 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 18.00 | 36 | 181 |
378 | Tia-Grace Fr | 10.97 | 60 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 14.00 | 28 | 176 |
380 | Verity Op | 10.97 | 60 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 12.00 | 24 | 170 |
Leys
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
367 | King Ya | 11.40 | 56 | 1.97 | 57 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 27.40 | 54 | 228 |
366 | Enzo Po | 11.38 | 56 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 29.90 | 59 | 222 |
368 | Oliver Bo | 11.48 | 55 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 20.10 | 40 | 206 |
365 | Amadu Ba | 12.63 | 44 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 17.00 | 34 | 192 |
369 | Toni Mo | 11.12 | 59 | 1.98 | 58 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 20.10 | 40 | 192 |
372 | Bryanna Go | 11.10 | 59 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 13.70 | 27 | 190 |
370 | Phoebe On | 11.55 | 54 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:46.-01 | 24 | 18.10 | 36 | 170 |
371 | Bibi Br | 11.20 | 58 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:52.99 | 17 | 15.50 | 31 | 158 |
Eastbury Primary
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
358 | Denis Go | 12.29 | 47 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 30.50 | 61 | 221 |
360 | Kaleem Da | 11.32 | 57 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 23.00 | 46 | 217 |
357 | David On | 11.98 | 50 | 1.86 | 52 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 18.50 | 37 | 212 |
359 | Freddie Ra | 12.31 | 47 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 25.40 | 50 | 202 |
362 | Rihanna Ma | 12.22 | 48 | 1.88 | 53 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 18.00 | 36 | 179 |
363 | Imane Ai | 12.61 | 44 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 21.50 | 43 | 178 |
364 | Abbie Ly | 12.92 | 41 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 15.00 | 30 | 168 |
361 | Philipa Ow | 11.90 | 51 | 1.92 | 55 | 02:43.99 | 26 | 15.20 | 30 | 162 |
george Carey
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
503 | Dajuan Ku | 11.00 | 60 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 26.20 | 52 | 222 |
504 | shaun Ed | 11.09 | 59 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 16.00 | 32 | 195 |
502 | Kimani Ki | 11.89 | 51 | 1.44 | 31 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 8.70 | 17 | 169 |
505 | Tolu Fa | 12.34 | 47 | 1.51 | 34 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 14.90 | 29 | 159 |
506 | Tobi Ad | 11.05 | 59 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 17.50 | 35 | 218 |
509 | Arianna Ja | 11.33 | 57 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 17.80 | 35 | 209 |
508 | Princess Lo | 11.88 | 51 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 17.60 | 35 | 184 |
507 | Ore Ad | 11.08 | 59 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 14.30 | 28 | 178 |
Henry Green
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
309 | Christ Vi | 11.24 | 58 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 29.00 | 58 | 235 |
310 | Warren Ca | 12.53 | 45 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 22.00 | 44 | 186 |
311 | Franky Se | 11.42 | 56 | 1.62 | 40 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 16.90 | 33 | 181 |
312 | Shorgo Al | 11.84 | 52 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 19.50 | 39 | 176 |
313 | Abigail As | 10.85 | 61 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 15.60 | 31 | 192 |
314 | Ibunkun Al | 12.15 | 48 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 15.60 | 31 | 186 |
315 | Gloria Ma | 11.89 | 51 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 14.20 | 28 | 182 |
316 | Gentjana Be | 11.76 | 52 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 15.70 | 31 | 178 |
James Cambell
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
333 | Georgie P | 10.51 | 65 | 1.74 | 46 | 01:55.00 | 75 | 22.50 | 45 | 231 |
335 | Jack Ma | 12.00 | 50 | 1.57 | 37 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 30.00 | 60 | 188 |
336 | Emanuel | 10.35 | 66 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 18.90 | 37 | 184 |
334 | Hayden | 12.32 | 47 | 1.59 | 38 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 19.60 | 39 | 176 |
340 | Olivia | 11.35 | 56 | 1.97 | 57 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 19.60 | 39 | 208 |
337 | Alesia | 10.10 | 69 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 14.50 | 29 | 199 |
339 | Priscilla | 12.39 | 46 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 16.80 | 33 | 158 |
338 | Anastasia | 12.34 | 47 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 9.90 | 19 | 132 |
St Peter's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
341 | Nathaniel Da | 11.33 | 57 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 11.70 | 23 | 197 |
342 | Joshua Bo | 11.97 | 50 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 17.00 | 34 | 194 |
343 | Jordan Kw | 12.52 | 45 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 15.20 | 30 | 184 |
344 | Henry Ak | 12.87 | 41 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 18.40 | 36 | 165 |
346 | Jayda Of | 10.80 | 62 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 12.00 | 24 | 198 |
345 | Estella Ch | 13.12 | 39 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 13.00 | 26 | 163 |
348 | Tiffany Od | 12.20 | 48 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 9.50 | 19 | 158 |
347 | Chelsea Er | 13.73 | 33 | 1.10 | 14 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 9.60 | 19 | 116 |
Valence
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
413 | Emanuel Mi | 10.53 | 65 | 1.80 | 49 | 01:55.00 | 75 | 16.40 | 32 | 221 |
414 | Kaobi Ef | 11.50 | 55 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 21.40 | 42 | 211 |
415 | Tyler Wi | 11.12 | 59 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 19.10 | 38 | 208 |
416 | Tyreece Wi | 11.30 | 57 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 19.50 | 39 | 188 |
418 | Naomi Jo | 12.35 | 46 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 17.70 | 35 | 192 |
419 | Judea Ol | 12.82 | 42 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:49.00 | 21 | 9.00 | 18 | 115 |
420 | Armani St | 13.20 | 38 | 1.70 | 44 | 03:50.99 | 10 | 11.20 | 22 | 114 |
417 | Esther Ok | 14.02 | 30 | 1.60 | 39 | 03:50.00 | 10 | 10.90 | 21 | 100 |
Marks Gate Jnr
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
463 | Michael De | 10.93 | 61 | 1.54 | 36 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 23.00 | 46 | 199 |
465 | Mohammed Ya | 10.69 | 63 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 22.40 | 44 | 194 |
464 | Eduard Lu | 11.20 | 58 | 1.26 | 22 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 25.50 | 51 | 179 |
462 | Hassan Re | 12.77 | 42 | 1.10 | 14 | 03:24.00 | 10 | 22.00 | 44 | 110 |
466 | Nana Bo | 11.13 | 59 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 16.00 | 32 | 179 |
469 | Alijah Iy | 11.46 | 55 | 1.59 | 38 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 17.00 | 34 | 170 |
467 | Kymani Wh | 11.30 | 57 | 1.39 | 28 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 21.50 | 43 | 160 |
468 | Rho'nia Pa | 11.62 | 54 | 1.43 | 30 | 02:50.00 | 20 | 15.30 | 30 | 134 |
st Vincent's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
424 | Leo | 10.92 | 61 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 18.30 | 36 | 202 |
423 | Paul | 11.33 | 57 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 23.00 | 46 | 201 |
421 | Jalen | 11.98 | 50 | 1.56 | 37 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 23.40 | 46 | 183 |
422 | Olaf | 12.68 | 43 | 1.45 | 31 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 13.50 | 27 | 147 |
427 | Faith | 11.57 | 54 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 11.50 | 23 | 173 |
428 | Rebecca | 11.92 | 51 | 1.58 | 38 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 18.00 | 36 | 168 |
425 | Breanna | 12.87 | 41 | 1.56 | 37 | 02:43.99 | 26 | 16.50 | 33 | 137 |
426 | Ifunanya | 14.00 | 30 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:16.99 | 10 | 18.00 | 36 | 112 |
429 | Libby | 13.43 | 36 | 1.38 | 28 | 03:16.99 | 10 | 10.00 | 20 | 94 |
Southwood
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
441 | Nathan Ka | 10.72 | 63 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 29.00 | 58 | 231 |
440 | Bradley Ta | 11.52 | 55 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 20.10 | 40 | 206 |
438 | Nathan So | 12.54 | 45 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 27.00 | 54 | 189 |
439 | Abiola Ol | 11.99 | 50 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 22.20 | 44 | 187 |
445 | Deodha Ng | 11.88 | 51 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 12.00 | 24 | 181 |
442 | Giselle So | 11.35 | 56 | 1.90 | 54 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 22.00 | 44 | 164 |
443 | Christina Di | 12.60 | 44 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:43.00 | 27 | 12.60 | 25 | 142 |
William Ford
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
519 | Hayden Mb | 10.48 | 65 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 34.20 | 68 | 232 |
518 | DJ Mc | 10.77 | 62 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 26.50 | 53 | 214 |
521 | Emmanuel Bu | 11.38 | 56 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 21.31 | 42 | 201 |
520 | Reece Mc | 11.87 | 51 | 1.57 | 37 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 27.15 | 54 | 185 |
522 | Toyosi He | 11.50 | 55 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 18.25 | 36 | 206 |
524 | Collette An | 12.90 | 41 | 1.76 | 47 | 03:18.00 | 10 | 18.60 | 37 | 135 |
523 | Mary Pe | 12.52 | 45 | 1.77 | 47 | 03:16.00 | 10 | 11.53 | 23 | 125 |
Manor
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
446 | David Mp | 11.75 | 52 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 20.00 | 40 | 204 |
449 | Jude Da | 11.57 | 54 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 17.00 | 34 | 187 |
447 | Imad Al | 12.73 | 43 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:47.00 | 23 | 24.00 | 48 | 155 |
448 | Zayan Mi | 13.05 | 39 | 1.40 | 29 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 17.50 | 35 | 141 |
451 | Maya Bo | 12.40 | 46 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 20.20 | 40 | 172 |
450 | Zainab Al | 13.28 | 37 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 21.00 | 42 | 150 |
452 | Hanin Mo | 12.97 | 40 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 10.00 | 20 | 134 |
453 | Ruby Co | 12.59 | 44 | 1.60 | 39 | 03:27.99 | 10 | 14.00 | 28 | 121 |
Richard Alibon
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
350 | Shay S | 11.02 | 60 | 1.54 | 36 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 21.65 | 43 | 197 |
351 | Mueez U | 12.74 | 43 | 1.67 | 42 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 17.81 | 35 | 175 |
349 | Clichy M | 13.20 | 38 | 1.59 | 38 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 27.76 | 55 | 174 |
352 | Raul S | 13.24 | 38 | 1.54 | 36 | 02:43.00 | 27 | 19.20 | 38 | 139 |
354 | Venus O | 11.33 | 57 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 16.40 | 32 | 173 |
356 | Nana A | 12.62 | 44 | 1.43 | 30 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 18.70 | 37 | 156 |
355 | Viktoria C | 13.45 | 35 | 1.49 | 33 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 12.00 | 24 | 136 |
353 | Kayc-MayR | 13.00 | 40 | 1.28 | 23 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 9.20 | 18 | 113 |
Dorothy Barley
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
529 | Moar DB | 12.11 | 49 | 1.67 | 42 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 24.00 | 48 | 193 |
526 | Ethan DB | 12.22 | 48 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 29.90 | 59 | 181 |
528 | Michael DB | 12.93 | 41 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 23.50 | 47 | 170 |
527 | Nathan DB | 13.87 | 31 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 16.85 | 33 | 142 |
532 | Deborah | 12.00 | 50 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 12.45 | 24 | 172 |
531 | Adebisha | 12.30 | 47 | 1.58 | 38 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 10.00 | 20 | 146 |
530 | Kyrha DB | 12.47 | 45 | 1.75 | 46 | 03:29.99 | 10 | 13.30 | 26 | 127 |
533 | Bianca | 13.52 | 35 | 1.60 | 39 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 16.60 | 33 | 117 |
Becontree
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
304 | Clinton Ed | 11.52 | 55 | 1.88 | 53 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 23.10 | 46 | 208 |
302 | Shuan Sq | 11.86 | 51 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 25.90 | 51 | 194 |
301 | Abrar Ra | 12.28 | 47 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 20.00 | 40 | 175 |
303 | Zak Ra | 13.02 | 40 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 18.70 | 37 | 167 |
305 | Maddie Ta | 12.74 | 43 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 13.30 | 26 | 157 |
306 | Liza Gr | 13.78 | 32 | 1.42 | 30 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 9.10 | 18 | 123 |
307 | Osarugue Ow | 13.58 | 34 | 1.89 | 53 | 03:41.99 | 10 | 11.50 | 23 | 120 |
308 | Nilly Ah | 14.25 | 27 | 1.63 | 40 | 03:33.99 | 10 | 11.60 | 23 | 100 |
Gascoigne
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
489 | Ercan Es | 11.03 | 60 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 23.20 | 46 | 217 |
488 | Moses Ay | 10.77 | 62 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 20.45 | 40 | 201 |
487 | Emmanuel Fa | 13.03 | 40 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 27.00 | 54 | 157 |
486 | Scott Ma | 13.62 | 34 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:48.00 | 22 | 15.38 | 30 | 120 |
493 | Prestige Ma | 11.33 | 57 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 8.50 | 17 | 153 |
491 | Wariast Us | 10.75 | 62 | 1.75 | 46 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 10.50 | 21 | 139 |
492 | Candy Me | 11.70 | 53 | 1.45 | 31 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 11.20 | 22 | 138 |
490 | Joyce Da | 12.97 | 40 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 15.90 | 31 | 117 |
Hunters Hall
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
400 | Ezekiel | 10.68 | 63 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 25.60 | 51 | 171 |
398 | Prasie | 11.00 | 60 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 11.45 | 22 | 169 |
399 | Aidon | 12.10 | 49 | 1.51 | 34 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 15.45 | 30 | 165 |
397 | Prince | 12.63 | 44 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 15.60 | 31 | 161 |
404 | Ibtisam | 11.57 | 54 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 8.25 | 16 | 170 |
403 | Monica | 13.55 | 34 | 1.63 | 40 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 8.30 | 16 | 138 |
402 | Grace Yo | 13.78 | 32 | 1.43 | 30 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 18.10 | 36 | 127 |
401 | Leia Sw | 13.07 | 39 | 1.46 | 32 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 9.30 | 18 | 125 |
Grafton
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
455 | Aaron Ba | 11.08 | 59 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 20.05 | 40 | 191 |
457 | Moses Ha | 12.00 | 50 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 25.00 | 50 | 186 |
456 | Christiam Wh | 11.10 | 59 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 22.05 | 44 | 186 |
458 | Monjola Ol | 10.78 | 62 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 15.90 | 31 | 202 |
459 | Princess Nd | 12.22 | 48 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 14.00 | 28 | 175 |
460 | Holly An | 12.78 | 42 | 1.63 | 40 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 11.10 | 22 | 143 |
461 | Brieanna Hu | 11.77 | 52 | 1.51 | 34 | 02:54.99 | 15 | 9.50 | 19 | 120 |
William Bellamy
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
494 | Ayo | 11.52 | 55 | 1.96 | 57 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 23.00 | 46 | 221 |
495 | Jaylan | 11.92 | 51 | 1.66 | 42 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 16.60 | 33 | 166 |
497 | Andrew | 12.28 | 47 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:43.99 | 26 | 21.30 | 42 | 156 |
496 | Alfie | 13.64 | 34 | 1.30 | 24 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 21.40 | 42 | 132 |
499 | Kadijah | 11.75 | 52 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 13.00 | 26 | 158 |
500 | Isabella | 13.94 | 31 | 1.74 | 46 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 12.70 | 25 | 112 |
501 | Claire | 14.00 | 30 | 1.45 | 31 | 02:47.00 | 23 | 13.10 | 26 | 110 |
498 | Teyanna | 12.10 | 49 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:56.00 | 14 | 6.40 | 12 | 109 |
Five Elms
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
Five Elms
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
510 | Emmanuel | 12.01 | 50 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 24.62 | 49 | 208 |
513 | Brightson | 12.20 | 48 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 19.00 | 38 | 172 |
512 | Orson | 13.49 | 35 | 1.53 | 35 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 14.00 | 28 | 146 |
511 | Ty | 13.60 | 34 | 1.36 | 27 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 15.00 | 30 | 109 |
514 | Henriette | 11.05 | 59 | 2.20 | 69 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 16.00 | 32 | 212 |
517 | Ellagrace | 13.54 | 35 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:43.99 | 26 | 13.00 | 26 | 123 |
515 | Jamielee | 13.18 | 38 | 1.65 | 41 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 8.50 | 17 | 106 |
516 | Lois | 15.71 | 13 | 1.30 | 24 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 8.00 | 16 | 63 |
Marsh Green
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
390 | Zakaria At | 11.67 | 53 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 17.40 | 34 | 205 |
391 | Matas Kl | 11.43 | 56 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 21.40 | 42 | 194 |
389 | Nojus Za | 13.38 | 36 | 1.88 | 53 | 02:39.99 | 30 | 22.20 | 44 | 163 |
392 | Taiwo Fa | 14.12 | 29 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 16.20 | 32 | 146 |
393 | Janice Bo | 12.42 | 46 | 1.35 | 26 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 9.60 | 19 | 119 |
394 | Tangila Is | 13.73 | 33 | 1.70 | 44 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 15.90 | 31 | 118 |
396 | Kehinde Fa | 13.35 | 36 | 1.50 | 34 | 03:25.99 | 10 | 13.00 | 26 | 106 |
395 | Gabriely Al | 13.82 | 32 | 1.40 | 29 | 03:43.00 | 10 | 7.60 | 15 | 86 |
St Jo's DAG
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
470 | Manuel | 11.25 | 57 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 22.50 | 45 | 216 |
472 | Gabriel | 11.57 | 54 | 1.58 | 38 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 27.90 | 55 | 189 |
473 | Chibuike | 12.67 | 43 | 1.73 | 45 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 18.10 | 36 | 177 |
477 | Tosin | 12.19 | 48 | 1.69 | 43 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 13.50 | 27 | 185 |
475 | Andreane | 13.08 | 39 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:37.00 | 33 | 16.90 | 33 | 151 |
476 | Favour | 11.95 | 50 | 1.73 | 45 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 9.50 | 19 | 146 |
Rush Green
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
328 | Caesar Ad | 11.31 | 57 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 14.00 | 28 | 190 |
327 | Hamed | 12.57 | 44 | 1.67 | 42 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 25.10 | 50 | 173 |
326 | Christopher | 13.67 | 33 | 1.80 | 49 | 03:25.00 | 10 | 20.00 | 40 | 132 |
325 | Inzamul Ha | 12.48 | 45 | 1.33 | 25 | 03:16.99 | 10 | 18.50 | 37 | 117 |
330 | Beverly | 14.05 | 29 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 9.50 | 19 | 131 |
332 | Melina Os | 13.80 | 32 | 1.45 | 31 | 02:39.99 | 30 | 13.80 | 27 | 120 |
329 | Mawutor | 14.51 | 25 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:06.99 | 10 | 19.00 | 38 | 109 |
331 | Sara St | 14.25 | 27 | 1.31 | 24 | 02:56.00 | 14 | 12.50 | 25 | 90 |
Individuals
Boys individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Peter Og | Beam | 9.85 | 71 | 2.20 | 69 | 01:50.00 | 80 | 45.00 | 90 | 310 |
2 | Emmanuel Ku | Beam | 9.88 | 71 | 2.00 | 59 | 01:44.99 | 85 | 27.90 | 55 | 270 |
3 | Maxell Id | Ripple | 9.80 | 72 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 30.30 | 60 | 257 |
4 | Julius Nw | St Teresa's | 10.55 | 64 | 1.80 | 49 | 01:49.00 | 81 | 28.50 | 57 | 251 |
5 | Kunmi | Thames View | 10.76 | 62 | 2.20 | 69 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 25.10 | 50 | 244 |
6 | Christ Vi | Henry Green | 11.24 | 58 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 29.00 | 58 | 235 |
7 | Cameron Pr | Beam | 10.77 | 62 | 2.00 | 59 | 01:58.00 | 72 | 20.30 | 40 | 233 |
8 | Hayden Mb | William Ford | 10.48 | 65 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 34.20 | 68 | 232 |
9 | Georgie P | James Cambell | 10.51 | 65 | 1.74 | 46 | 01:55.00 | 75 | 22.50 | 45 | 231 |
9 | Alvin | Warren Junior | 11.17 | 58 | 1.90 | 54 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 23.00 | 46 | 231 |
9 | Nathan Ka | Southwood | 10.72 | 63 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 29.00 | 58 | 231 |
12 | King Ya | Leys | 11.40 | 56 | 1.97 | 57 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 27.40 | 54 | 228 |
13 | Marvellous | Northbury Primary | 11.04 | 60 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 30.20 | 60 | 226 |
14 | Kiano Me | Ripple | 10.61 | 64 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 23.80 | 47 | 224 |
14 | Promedi Ye | Beam | 10.16 | 68 | 1.49 | 33 | 01:55.00 | 75 | 24.20 | 48 | 224 |
16 | Enzo Po | Leys | 11.38 | 56 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 29.90 | 59 | 222 |
16 | Pelumi | Thames View | 11.17 | 58 | 2.05 | 61 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 23.70 | 47 | 222 |
16 | Dajuan Ku | george Carey | 11.00 | 60 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 26.20 | 52 | 222 |
19 | Ayo | William Bellamy | 11.52 | 55 | 1.96 | 57 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 23.00 | 46 | 221 |
19 | Emanuel Mi | Valence | 10.53 | 65 | 1.80 | 49 | 01:55.00 | 75 | 16.40 | 32 | 221 |
19 | Paul Ka | Northbury Primary | 11.53 | 55 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 21.70 | 43 | 221 |
19 | Denis Go | Eastbury Primary | 12.29 | 47 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 30.50 | 61 | 221 |
23 | Ercan Es | Gascoigne | 11.03 | 60 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 23.20 | 46 | 217 |
23 | Kaleem Da | Eastbury Primary | 11.32 | 57 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 23.00 | 46 | 217 |
25 | Jethro Me | Northbury Primary | 11.54 | 55 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:00.99 | 69 | 24.20 | 48 | 216 |
25 | Manuel | St Jo's DAG | 11.25 | 57 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 22.50 | 45 | 216 |
25 | Shay S | Warren Junior | 11.58 | 54 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 30.00 | 60 | 216 |
28 | Daniel | Thames View | 11.54 | 55 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 28.00 | 56 | 215 |
29 | DJ Mc | William Ford | 10.77 | 62 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 26.50 | 53 | 214 |
29 | Tyrese | Thames View | 11.04 | 60 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 19.30 | 38 | 214 |
31 | David On | Eastbury Primary | 11.98 | 50 | 1.86 | 52 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 18.50 | 37 | 212 |
32 | Kaobi Ef | Valence | 11.50 | 55 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 21.40 | 42 | 211 |
33 | Clinton Ed | Becontree | 11.52 | 55 | 1.88 | 53 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 23.10 | 46 | 208 |
33 | Emmanuel | Five Elms | 12.01 | 50 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 24.62 | 49 | 208 |
33 | Alex | Warren Junior | 10.81 | 62 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 25.00 | 50 | 208 |
33 | Tyler Wi | Valence | 11.12 | 59 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 19.10 | 38 | 208 |
37 | Bradley Ta | Southwood | 11.52 | 55 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 20.10 | 40 | 206 |
37 | Oliver Bo | Leys | 11.48 | 55 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 20.10 | 40 | 206 |
39 | Zakaria At | Marsh Green | 11.67 | 53 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 17.40 | 34 | 205 |
40 | David Mp | Manor | 11.75 | 52 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 20.00 | 40 | 204 |
41 | Leo | st Vincent's | 10.92 | 61 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 18.30 | 36 | 202 |
41 | Freddie Ra | Eastbury Primary | 12.31 | 47 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 25.40 | 50 | 202 |
43 | Uchenna Ok | St Teresa's | 12.27 | 47 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 20.50 | 41 | 201 |
43 | Moses Ay | Gascoigne | 10.77 | 62 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 20.45 | 40 | 201 |
43 | Emmanuel Bu | William Ford | 11.38 | 56 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 21.31 | 42 | 201 |
43 | Paul | st Vincent's | 11.33 | 57 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 23.00 | 46 | 201 |
47 | Michael De | Marks Gate Jnr | 10.93 | 61 | 1.54 | 36 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 23.00 | 46 | 199 |
47 | David An | Ripple | 12.63 | 44 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 23.80 | 47 | 199 |
49 | Gabriel Ca | St Teresa's | 11.93 | 51 | 1.67 | 42 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 24.00 | 48 | 198 |
50 | Nathaniel Da | St Peter's | 11.33 | 57 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 11.70 | 23 | 197 |
50 | Shay S | Richard Alibon | 11.02 | 60 | 1.54 | 36 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 21.65 | 43 | 197 |
52 | Younus Is | Ripple | 12.18 | 48 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 27.40 | 54 | 196 |
53 | shaun Ed | george Carey | 11.09 | 59 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 16.00 | 32 | 195 |
53 | Rio | Warren Junior | 10.93 | 61 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 22.40 | 44 | 195 |
55 | Joshua Bo | St Peter's | 11.97 | 50 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 17.00 | 34 | 194 |
55 | Matas Kl | Marsh Green | 11.43 | 56 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 21.40 | 42 | 194 |
55 | Shuan Sq | Becontree | 11.86 | 51 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 25.90 | 51 | 194 |
55 | Mohammed Ya | Marks Gate Jnr | 10.69 | 63 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 22.40 | 44 | 194 |
59 | Moar DB | Dorothy Barley | 12.11 | 49 | 1.67 | 42 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 24.00 | 48 | 193 |
60 | Amadu Ba | Leys | 12.63 | 44 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 17.00 | 34 | 192 |
61 | Aaron Ba | Grafton | 11.08 | 59 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 20.05 | 40 | 191 |
62 | Caesar Ad | Rush Green | 11.31 | 57 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 14.00 | 28 | 190 |
63 | Nathan So | Southwood | 12.54 | 45 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 27.00 | 54 | 189 |
63 | Gabriel | St Jo's DAG | 11.57 | 54 | 1.58 | 38 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 27.90 | 55 | 189 |
65 | Jack Ma | James Cambell | 12.00 | 50 | 1.57 | 37 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 30.00 | 60 | 188 |
65 | Tyreece Wi | Valence | 11.30 | 57 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 19.50 | 39 | 188 |
67 | Abiola Ol | Southwood | 11.99 | 50 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 22.20 | 44 | 187 |
67 | Jude Da | Manor | 11.57 | 54 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 17.00 | 34 | 187 |
69 | Moses Ha | Grafton | 12.00 | 50 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 25.00 | 50 | 186 |
69 | Christiam Wh | Grafton | 11.10 | 59 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 22.05 | 44 | 186 |
69 | Joseph Ma | Northbury Primary | 11.22 | 58 | 1.73 | 45 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 16.50 | 33 | 186 |
69 | Warren Ca | Henry Green | 12.53 | 45 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 22.00 | 44 | 186 |
73 | Reece Mc | William Ford | 11.87 | 51 | 1.57 | 37 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 27.15 | 54 | 185 |
74 | Emanuel | James Cambell | 10.35 | 66 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 18.90 | 37 | 184 |
74 | Jordan Kw | St Peter's | 12.52 | 45 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 15.20 | 30 | 184 |
76 | Jalen | st Vincent's | 11.98 | 50 | 1.56 | 37 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 23.40 | 46 | 183 |
77 | Franky Se | Henry Green | 11.42 | 56 | 1.62 | 40 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 16.90 | 33 | 181 |
77 | Ethan DB | Dorothy Barley | 12.22 | 48 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 29.90 | 59 | 181 |
79 | Eduard Lu | Marks Gate Jnr | 11.20 | 58 | 1.26 | 22 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 25.50 | 51 | 179 |
80 | Chibuike | St Jo's DAG | 12.67 | 43 | 1.73 | 45 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 18.10 | 36 | 177 |
81 | Jermaine Op | St Teresa's | 11.53 | 55 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:50.99 | 19 | 24.00 | 48 | 176 |
81 | Hayden | James Cambell | 12.32 | 47 | 1.59 | 38 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 19.60 | 39 | 176 |
81 | Shorgo Al | Henry Green | 11.84 | 52 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 19.50 | 39 | 176 |
84 | Mueez U | Richard Alibon | 12.74 | 43 | 1.67 | 42 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 17.81 | 35 | 175 |
84 | Abrar Ra | Becontree | 12.28 | 47 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 20.00 | 40 | 175 |
86 | Clichy M | Richard Alibon | 13.20 | 38 | 1.59 | 38 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 27.76 | 55 | 174 |
87 | Hamed | Rush Green | 12.57 | 44 | 1.67 | 42 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 25.10 | 50 | 173 |
88 | Brightson | Five Elms | 12.20 | 48 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 19.00 | 38 | 172 |
89 | Ezekiel | Hunters Hall | 10.68 | 63 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 25.60 | 51 | 171 |
90 | Michael DB | Dorothy Barley | 12.93 | 41 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 23.50 | 47 | 170 |
91 | Kimani Ki | george Carey | 11.89 | 51 | 1.44 | 31 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 8.70 | 17 | 169 |
91 | Prasie | Hunters Hall | 11.00 | 60 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 11.45 | 22 | 169 |
93 | Zak Ra | Becontree | 13.02 | 40 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 18.70 | 37 | 167 |
94 | Jaylan | William Bellamy | 11.92 | 51 | 1.66 | 42 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 16.60 | 33 | 166 |
95 | Aidon | Hunters Hall | 12.10 | 49 | 1.51 | 34 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 15.45 | 30 | 165 |
95 | Henry Ak | St Peter's | 12.87 | 41 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 18.40 | 36 | 165 |
97 | Nojus Za | Marsh Green | 13.38 | 36 | 1.88 | 53 | 02:39.99 | 30 | 22.20 | 44 | 163 |
98 | Prince | Hunters Hall | 12.63 | 44 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 15.60 | 31 | 161 |
99 | Tolu Fa | george Carey | 12.34 | 47 | 1.51 | 34 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 14.90 | 29 | 159 |
100 | Emmanuel Fa | Gascoigne | 13.03 | 40 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 27.00 | 54 | 157 |
101 | Andrew | William Bellamy | 12.28 | 47 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:43.99 | 26 | 21.30 | 42 | 156 |
102 | Imad Al | Manor | 12.73 | 43 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:47.00 | 23 | 24.00 | 48 | 155 |
103 | Olaf | st Vincent's | 12.68 | 43 | 1.45 | 31 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 13.50 | 27 | 147 |
104 | Taiwo Fa | Marsh Green | 14.12 | 29 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 16.20 | 32 | 146 |
104 | Orson | Five Elms | 13.49 | 35 | 1.53 | 35 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 14.00 | 28 | 146 |
106 | Nathan DB | Dorothy Barley | 13.87 | 31 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 16.85 | 33 | 142 |
107 | Zayan Mi | Manor | 13.05 | 39 | 1.40 | 29 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 17.50 | 35 | 141 |
108 | Raul S | Richard Alibon | 13.24 | 38 | 1.54 | 36 | 02:43.00 | 27 | 19.20 | 38 | 139 |
109 | Christopher | Rush Green | 13.67 | 33 | 1.80 | 49 | 03:25.00 | 10 | 20.00 | 40 | 132 |
109 | Alfie | William Bellamy | 13.64 | 34 | 1.30 | 24 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 21.40 | 42 | 132 |
111 | Scott Ma | Gascoigne | 13.62 | 34 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:48.00 | 22 | 15.38 | 30 | 120 |
112 | Inzamul Ha | Rush Green | 12.48 | 45 | 1.33 | 25 | 03:16.99 | 10 | 18.50 | 37 | 117 |
113 | Hassan Re | Marks Gate Jnr | 12.77 | 42 | 1.10 | 14 | 03:24.00 | 10 | 22.00 | 44 | 110 |
114 | Ty | Five Elms | 13.60 | 34 | 1.36 | 27 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 15.00 | 30 | 109 |
Girls individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Victory Do | Beam | 9.16 | 78 | 2.07 | 62 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 30.45 | 60 | 255 |
2 | Precious | Thames View | 11.32 | 57 | 2.01 | 59 | 01:51.00 | 79 | 24.70 | 49 | 244 |
2 | Aminat Aj | Ripple | 9.38 | 76 | 2.20 | 69 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 13.30 | 26 | 244 |
4 | Divine Jo | Ripple | 9.88 | 71 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 14.60 | 29 | 229 |
5 | Nwanne | Warren Junior | 10.85 | 61 | 2.00 | 59 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 17.30 | 34 | 225 |
6 | Tobi Ad | george Carey | 11.05 | 59 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 17.50 | 35 | 218 |
7 | Callia | Warren Junior | 10.53 | 65 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 19.00 | 38 | 217 |
8 | Henriette | Five Elms | 11.05 | 59 | 2.20 | 69 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 16.00 | 32 | 212 |
8 | Rebekah | Warren Junior | 11.22 | 58 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 25.20 | 50 | 212 |
10 | Arianna Ja | george Carey | 11.33 | 57 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 17.80 | 35 | 209 |
11 | Olivia | James Cambell | 11.35 | 56 | 1.97 | 57 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 19.60 | 39 | 208 |
12 | Toyosi He | William Ford | 11.50 | 55 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 18.25 | 36 | 206 |
13 | Suhaila Bl | St Teresa's | 11.17 | 58 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 20.00 | 40 | 205 |
14 | Monjola Ol | Grafton | 10.78 | 62 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 15.90 | 31 | 202 |
14 | Simisola Sm | Northbury Primary | 11.44 | 56 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 15.45 | 30 | 202 |
16 | Morayo Oy | Beam | 11.83 | 52 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 22.90 | 45 | 201 |
17 | Alesia | James Cambell | 10.10 | 69 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 14.50 | 29 | 199 |
18 | Jayda Of | St Peter's | 10.80 | 62 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 12.00 | 24 | 198 |
19 | Shania | Thames View | 10.57 | 64 | 1.68 | 43 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 19.30 | 38 | 196 |
20 | Promise | Thames View | 11.52 | 55 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 18.70 | 37 | 193 |
21 | Naomi Jo | Valence | 12.35 | 46 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 17.70 | 35 | 192 |
21 | Toni Mo | Leys | 11.12 | 59 | 1.98 | 58 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 20.10 | 40 | 192 |
21 | Abigail As | Henry Green | 10.85 | 61 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 15.60 | 31 | 192 |
24 | Cyrilla | Warren Junior | 12.02 | 50 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 22.00 | 44 | 191 |
25 | Bryanna Go | Leys | 11.10 | 59 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 13.70 | 27 | 190 |
26 | Aaliyah | Northbury Primary | 10.90 | 61 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 15.00 | 30 | 189 |
27 | Ibunkun Al | Henry Green | 12.15 | 48 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 15.60 | 31 | 186 |
28 | Tosin | St Jo's DAG | 12.19 | 48 | 1.69 | 43 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 13.50 | 27 | 185 |
29 | Princess Lo | george Carey | 11.88 | 51 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 17.60 | 35 | 184 |
30 | Gloria Ma | Henry Green | 11.89 | 51 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 14.20 | 28 | 182 |
31 | Deodha Ng | Southwood | 11.88 | 51 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 12.00 | 24 | 181 |
31 | Chioma Nd | St Teresa's | 12.18 | 48 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 18.00 | 36 | 181 |
33 | Rihanna Ma | Eastbury Primary | 12.22 | 48 | 1.88 | 53 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 18.00 | 36 | 179 |
33 | Nana Bo | Marks Gate Jnr | 11.13 | 59 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 16.00 | 32 | 179 |
35 | Imane Ai | Eastbury Primary | 12.61 | 44 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 21.50 | 43 | 178 |
35 | Ore Ad | george Carey | 11.08 | 59 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 14.30 | 28 | 178 |
35 | Fatia | Northbury Primary | 10.88 | 61 | 1.91 | 54 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 26.60 | 53 | 178 |
35 | Gentjana Be | Henry Green | 11.76 | 52 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 15.70 | 31 | 178 |
39 | Tia-Grace Fr | St Teresa's | 10.97 | 60 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 14.00 | 28 | 176 |
40 | Princess Nd | Grafton | 12.22 | 48 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 14.00 | 28 | 175 |
40 | Esther Al | Beam | 12.16 | 48 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 16.10 | 32 | 175 |
42 | Venus O | Richard Alibon | 11.33 | 57 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 16.40 | 32 | 173 |
42 | Faith | st Vincent's | 11.57 | 54 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 11.50 | 23 | 173 |
44 | Deborah | Dorothy Barley | 12.00 | 50 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 12.45 | 24 | 172 |
44 | Yusrah Ab | Northbury Primary | 12.22 | 48 | 1.68 | 43 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 16.00 | 32 | 172 |
44 | Maya Bo | Manor | 12.40 | 46 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 20.20 | 40 | 172 |
47 | Ibtisam | Hunters Hall | 11.57 | 54 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 8.25 | 16 | 170 |
47 | Verity Op | St Teresa's | 10.97 | 60 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 12.00 | 24 | 170 |
47 | Phoebe On | Leys | 11.55 | 54 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:46.-01 | 24 | 18.10 | 36 | 170 |
47 | Teniola Or | Beam | 11.60 | 54 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 20.40 | 40 | 170 |
47 | Alijah Iy | Marks Gate Jnr | 11.46 | 55 | 1.59 | 38 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 17.00 | 34 | 170 |
52 | Rebecca | st Vincent's | 11.92 | 51 | 1.58 | 38 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 18.00 | 36 | 168 |
52 | Abbie Ly | Eastbury Primary | 12.92 | 41 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 15.00 | 30 | 168 |
54 | Giselle So | Southwood | 11.35 | 56 | 1.90 | 54 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 22.00 | 44 | 164 |
55 | Estella Ch | St Peter's | 13.12 | 39 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 13.00 | 26 | 163 |
56 | Philipa Ow | Eastbury Primary | 11.90 | 51 | 1.92 | 55 | 02:43.99 | 26 | 15.20 | 30 | 162 |
57 | Kymani Wh | Marks Gate Jnr | 11.30 | 57 | 1.39 | 28 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 21.50 | 43 | 160 |
58 | Bibi Br | Leys | 11.20 | 58 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:52.99 | 17 | 15.50 | 31 | 158 |
58 | Kadijah | William Bellamy | 11.75 | 52 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 13.00 | 26 | 158 |
58 | Tiffany Od | St Peter's | 12.20 | 48 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 9.50 | 19 | 158 |
58 | Priscilla | James Cambell | 12.39 | 46 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 16.80 | 33 | 158 |
62 | Maddie Ta | Becontree | 12.74 | 43 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 13.30 | 26 | 157 |
63 | Nana A | Richard Alibon | 12.62 | 44 | 1.43 | 30 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 18.70 | 37 | 156 |
64 | Prestige Ma | Gascoigne | 11.33 | 57 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 8.50 | 17 | 153 |
65 | Andreane | St Jo's DAG | 13.08 | 39 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:37.00 | 33 | 16.90 | 33 | 151 |
66 | Zainab Al | Manor | 13.28 | 37 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 21.00 | 42 | 150 |
67 | Favour | St Jo's DAG | 11.95 | 50 | 1.73 | 45 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 9.50 | 19 | 146 |
67 | Adebisha | Dorothy Barley | 12.30 | 47 | 1.58 | 38 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 10.00 | 20 | 146 |
69 | Esther | Thames View | 14.42 | 26 | 1.58 | 38 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 15.10 | 30 | 143 |
69 | Holly An | Grafton | 12.78 | 42 | 1.63 | 40 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 11.10 | 22 | 143 |
71 | Christina Di | Southwood | 12.60 | 44 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:43.00 | 27 | 12.60 | 25 | 142 |
71 | Cecilia On | Ripple | 10.19 | 68 | 1.35 | 26 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 15.00 | 30 | 142 |
73 | Wariast Us | Gascoigne | 10.75 | 62 | 1.75 | 46 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 10.50 | 21 | 139 |
74 | Monica | Hunters Hall | 13.55 | 34 | 1.63 | 40 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 8.30 | 16 | 138 |
74 | Candy Me | Gascoigne | 11.70 | 53 | 1.45 | 31 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 11.20 | 22 | 138 |
76 | Breanna | st Vincent's | 12.87 | 41 | 1.56 | 37 | 02:43.99 | 26 | 16.50 | 33 | 137 |
77 | Viktoria C | Richard Alibon | 13.45 | 35 | 1.49 | 33 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 12.00 | 24 | 136 |
78 | Collette An | William Ford | 12.90 | 41 | 1.76 | 47 | 03:18.00 | 10 | 18.60 | 37 | 135 |
79 | Hanin Mo | Manor | 12.97 | 40 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 10.00 | 20 | 134 |
79 | Rho'nia Pa | Marks Gate Jnr | 11.62 | 54 | 1.43 | 30 | 02:50.00 | 20 | 15.30 | 30 | 134 |
81 | Anastasia | James Cambell | 12.34 | 47 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 9.90 | 19 | 132 |
82 | Beverly | Rush Green | 14.05 | 29 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 9.50 | 19 | 131 |
83 | Kyrha DB | Dorothy Barley | 12.47 | 45 | 1.75 | 46 | 03:29.99 | 10 | 13.30 | 26 | 127 |
83 | Grace Yo | Hunters Hall | 13.78 | 32 | 1.43 | 30 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 18.10 | 36 | 127 |
85 | Leia Sw | Hunters Hall | 13.07 | 39 | 1.46 | 32 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 9.30 | 18 | 125 |
85 | Mary Pe | William Ford | 12.52 | 45 | 1.77 | 47 | 03:16.00 | 10 | 11.53 | 23 | 125 |
87 | Liza Gr | Becontree | 13.78 | 32 | 1.42 | 30 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 9.10 | 18 | 123 |
87 | Ellagrace | Five Elms | 13.54 | 35 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:43.99 | 26 | 13.00 | 26 | 123 |
89 | Ruby Co | Manor | 12.59 | 44 | 1.60 | 39 | 03:27.99 | 10 | 14.00 | 28 | 121 |
90 | Osarugue Ow | Becontree | 13.58 | 34 | 1.89 | 53 | 03:41.99 | 10 | 11.50 | 23 | 120 |
90 | Brieanna Hu | Grafton | 11.77 | 52 | 1.51 | 34 | 02:54.99 | 15 | 9.50 | 19 | 120 |
90 | Melina Os | Rush Green | 13.80 | 32 | 1.45 | 31 | 02:39.99 | 30 | 13.80 | 27 | 120 |
93 | Janice Bo | Marsh Green | 12.42 | 46 | 1.35 | 26 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 9.60 | 19 | 119 |
94 | Tangila Is | Marsh Green | 13.73 | 33 | 1.70 | 44 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 15.90 | 31 | 118 |
95 | Joyce Da | Gascoigne | 12.97 | 40 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 15.90 | 31 | 117 |
95 | Bianca | Dorothy Barley | 13.52 | 35 | 1.60 | 39 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 16.60 | 33 | 117 |
97 | Chelsea Er | St Peter's | 13.73 | 33 | 1.10 | 14 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 9.60 | 19 | 116 |
98 | Judea Ol | Valence | 12.82 | 42 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:49.00 | 21 | 9.00 | 18 | 115 |
99 | Armani St | Valence | 13.20 | 38 | 1.70 | 44 | 03:50.99 | 10 | 11.20 | 22 | 114 |
100 | Kayc-MayR | Richard Alibon | 13.00 | 40 | 1.28 | 23 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 9.20 | 18 | 113 |
101 | Ifunanya | st Vincent's | 14.00 | 30 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:16.99 | 10 | 18.00 | 36 | 112 |
101 | Divine Da | Ripple | 14.37 | 26 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:50.99 | 19 | 14.30 | 28 | 112 |
101 | Isabella | William Bellamy | 13.94 | 31 | 1.74 | 46 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 12.70 | 25 | 112 |
104 | Claire | William Bellamy | 14.00 | 30 | 1.45 | 31 | 02:47.00 | 23 | 13.10 | 26 | 110 |
105 | Teyanna | William Bellamy | 12.10 | 49 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:56.00 | 14 | 6.40 | 12 | 109 |
105 | Mawutor | Rush Green | 14.51 | 25 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:06.99 | 10 | 19.00 | 38 | 109 |
107 | Jamielee | Five Elms | 13.18 | 38 | 1.65 | 41 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 8.50 | 17 | 106 |
107 | Kehinde Fa | Marsh Green | 13.35 | 36 | 1.50 | 34 | 03:25.99 | 10 | 13.00 | 26 | 106 |
109 | Esther Ok | Valence | 14.02 | 30 | 1.60 | 39 | 03:50.00 | 10 | 10.90 | 21 | 100 |
109 | Nilly Ah | Becontree | 14.25 | 27 | 1.63 | 40 | 03:33.99 | 10 | 11.60 | 23 | 100 |
111 | Libby | st Vincent's | 13.43 | 36 | 1.38 | 28 | 03:16.99 | 10 | 10.00 | 20 | 94 |
112 | Sara St | Rush Green | 14.25 | 27 | 1.31 | 24 | 02:56.00 | 14 | 12.50 | 25 | 90 |
113 | Gabriely Al | Marsh Green | 13.82 | 32 | 1.40 | 29 | 03:43.00 | 10 | 7.60 | 15 | 86 |
114 | Lois | Five Elms | 15.71 | 13 | 1.30 | 24 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 8.00 | 16 | 63 |
Top Sprinters
Boys top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | Maxell Id | Ripple | 9.80 | 72 |
2 | Peter Og | Beam | 9.85 | 71 |
2 | Emmanuel Ku | Beam | 9.88 | 71 |
4 | Promedi Ye | Beam | 10.16 | 68 |
5 | Emanuel | James Cambell | 10.35 | 66 |
6 | Hayden Mb | William Ford | 10.48 | 65 |
6 | Georgie P | James Cambell | 10.51 | 65 |
6 | Emanuel Mi | Valence | 10.53 | 65 |
9 | Julius Nw | St Teresa's | 10.55 | 64 |
9 | Kiano Me | Ripple | 10.61 | 64 |
11 | Ezekiel | Hunters Hall | 10.68 | 63 |
11 | Mohammed Ya | Marks Gate Jnr | 10.69 | 63 |
11 | Nathan Ka | Southwood | 10.72 | 63 |
14 | Kunmi | Thames View | 10.76 | 62 |
14 | Cameron Pr | Beam | 10.77 | 62 |
14 | DJ Mc | William Ford | 10.77 | 62 |
14 | Moses Ay | Gascoigne | 10.77 | 62 |
14 | Alex | Warren Junior | 10.81 | 62 |
19 | Leo | st Vincent's | 10.92 | 61 |
19 | Michael De | Marks Gate Jnr | 10.93 | 61 |
Girls top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | Victory Do | Beam | 9.16 | 78 |
2 | Aminat Aj | Ripple | 9.38 | 76 |
3 | Divine Jo | Ripple | 9.88 | 71 |
4 | Alesia | James Cambell | 10.10 | 69 |
5 | Cecilia On | Ripple | 10.19 | 68 |
6 | Callia | Warren Junior | 10.53 | 65 |
7 | Shania | Thames View | 10.57 | 64 |
8 | Wariast Us | Gascoigne | 10.75 | 62 |
8 | Monjola Ol | Grafton | 10.78 | 62 |
8 | Jayda Of | St Peter's | 10.80 | 62 |
11 | Nwanne | Warren Junior | 10.85 | 61 |
11 | Abigail As | Henry Green | 10.85 | 61 |
11 | Fatia | Northbury Primary | 10.88 | 61 |
11 | Aaliyah | Northbury Primary | 10.90 | 61 |
15 | Tia-Grace Fr | St Teresa's | 10.97 | 60 |
15 | Verity Op | St Teresa's | 10.97 | 60 |
17 | Tobi Ad | george Carey | 11.05 | 59 |
17 | Henriette | Five Elms | 11.05 | 59 |
17 | Ore Ad | george Carey | 11.08 | 59 |
17 | Bryanna Go | Leys | 11.10 | 59 |
Top Jumpers
Boys top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Peter Og | Beam | 2.20 | 69 |
1 | Kunmi | Thames View | 2.20 | 69 |
3 | Christ Vi | Henry Green | 2.10 | 64 |
4 | Pelumi | Thames View | 2.05 | 61 |
4 | Paul Ka | Northbury Primary | 2.04 | 61 |
6 | Emmanuel Ku | Beam | 2.00 | 59 |
6 | Maxell Id | Ripple | 2.00 | 59 |
6 | Cameron Pr | Beam | 2.00 | 59 |
6 | Nathan Ka | Southwood | 2.00 | 59 |
6 | Kaleem Da | Eastbury Primary | 2.00 | 59 |
6 | Tyler Wi | Valence | 2.00 | 59 |
6 | Zakaria At | Marsh Green | 2.00 | 59 |
6 | Moses Ay | Gascoigne | 2.00 | 59 |
14 | King Ya | Leys | 1.97 | 57 |
14 | Ayo | William Bellamy | 1.96 | 57 |
16 | Oliver Bo | Leys | 1.95 | 56 |
16 | Amadu Ba | Leys | 1.95 | 56 |
18 | Alvin | Warren Junior | 1.90 | 54 |
18 | Kiano Me | Ripple | 1.90 | 54 |
18 | David An | Ripple | 1.90 | 54 |
Girls top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Aminat Aj | Ripple | 2.20 | 69 |
1 | Henriette | Five Elms | 2.20 | 69 |
3 | Divine Jo | Ripple | 2.10 | 64 |
3 | Arianna Ja | george Carey | 2.10 | 64 |
3 | Suhaila Bl | St Teresa's | 2.10 | 64 |
6 | Victory Do | Beam | 2.07 | 62 |
7 | Precious | Thames View | 2.01 | 59 |
7 | Nwanne | Warren Junior | 2.00 | 59 |
7 | Monjola Ol | Grafton | 2.00 | 59 |
7 | Jayda Of | St Peter's | 2.00 | 59 |
7 | Naomi Jo | Valence | 2.00 | 59 |
7 | Gloria Ma | Henry Green | 2.00 | 59 |
13 | Toni Mo | Leys | 1.98 | 58 |
14 | Olivia | James Cambell | 1.97 | 57 |
15 | Tobi Ad | george Carey | 1.95 | 56 |
15 | Morayo Oy | Beam | 1.95 | 56 |
15 | Phoebe On | Leys | 1.95 | 56 |
15 | Toyosi He | William Ford | 1.94 | 56 |
19 | Philipa Ow | Eastbury Primary | 1.92 | 55 |
20 | Fatia | Northbury Primary | 1.91 | 54 |
Top Runners
Boys top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Emmanuel Ku | Beam | 01:44.99 | 85 |
2 | Julius Nw | St Teresa's | 01:49.00 | 81 |
3 | Peter Og | Beam | 01:50.00 | 80 |
4 | Georgie P | James Cambell | 01:55.00 | 75 |
4 | Promedi Ye | Beam | 01:55.00 | 75 |
4 | Emanuel Mi | Valence | 01:55.00 | 75 |
7 | Alvin | Warren Junior | 01:57.00 | 73 |
7 | David On | Eastbury Primary | 01:57.00 | 73 |
9 | Cameron Pr | Beam | 01:58.00 | 72 |
10 | Kaobi Ef | Valence | 02:00.00 | 70 |
10 | Kimani Ki | george Carey | 02:00.00 | 70 |
12 | Jethro Me | Northbury Primary | 02:00.99 | 69 |
13 | Manuel | St Jo's DAG | 02:02.00 | 68 |
13 | Nathaniel Da | St Peter's | 02:02.00 | 68 |
15 | Maxell Id | Ripple | 02:04.00 | 66 |
15 | Tyrese | Thames View | 02:04.00 | 66 |
17 | shaun Ed | george Carey | 02:04.99 | 65 |
18 | Dajuan Ku | george Carey | 02:06.00 | 64 |
19 | Kunmi | Thames View | 02:06.99 | 63 |
19 | Ayo | William Bellamy | 02:06.99 | 63 |
Girls top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Precious | Thames View | 01:51.00 | 79 |
2 | Aminat Aj | Ripple | 01:57.00 | 73 |
3 | Nwanne | Warren Junior | 01:59.00 | 71 |
4 | Tobi Ad | george Carey | 02:02.00 | 68 |
5 | Tosin | St Jo's DAG | 02:02.99 | 67 |
6 | Divine Jo | Ripple | 02:04.99 | 65 |
6 | Callia | Warren Junior | 02:04.99 | 65 |
8 | Abigail As | Henry Green | 02:06.00 | 64 |
9 | Simisola Sm | Northbury Primary | 02:08.00 | 62 |
10 | Toyosi He | William Ford | 02:10.99 | 59 |
10 | Ibunkun Al | Henry Green | 02:10.99 | 59 |
10 | Estella Ch | St Peter's | 02:10.99 | 59 |
13 | Cyrilla | Warren Junior | 02:12.00 | 58 |
13 | Abbie Ly | Eastbury Primary | 02:12.00 | 58 |
15 | Ore Ad | george Carey | 02:12.99 | 57 |
16 | Olivia | James Cambell | 02:14.00 | 56 |
16 | Ibtisam | Hunters Hall | 02:14.00 | 56 |
18 | Victory Do | Beam | 02:14.99 | 55 |
19 | Promise | Thames View | 02:16.00 | 54 |
20 | Rebekah | Warren Junior | 02:16.99 | 53 |
Top Throwers
Boys top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Peter Og | Beam | 45.00 | 90 |
2 | Hayden Mb | William Ford | 34.20 | 68 |
3 | Denis Go | Eastbury Primary | 30.50 | 61 |
4 | Maxell Id | Ripple | 30.30 | 60 |
4 | Marvellous | Northbury Primary | 30.20 | 60 |
4 | Shay S | Warren Junior | 30.00 | 60 |
4 | Jack Ma | James Cambell | 30.00 | 60 |
8 | Enzo Po | Leys | 29.90 | 59 |
8 | Ethan DB | Dorothy Barley | 29.90 | 59 |
10 | Christ Vi | Henry Green | 29.00 | 58 |
10 | Nathan Ka | Southwood | 29.00 | 58 |
12 | Julius Nw | St Teresa's | 28.50 | 57 |
13 | Daniel | Thames View | 28.00 | 56 |
14 | Emmanuel Ku | Beam | 27.90 | 55 |
14 | Gabriel | St Jo's DAG | 27.90 | 55 |
14 | Clichy M | Richard Alibon | 27.76 | 55 |
17 | King Ya | Leys | 27.40 | 54 |
17 | Younus Is | Ripple | 27.40 | 54 |
17 | Reece Mc | William Ford | 27.15 | 54 |
17 | Nathan So | Southwood | 27.00 | 54 |
Girls top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Victory Do | Beam | 30.45 | 60 |
2 | Fatia | Northbury Primary | 26.60 | 53 |
3 | Rebekah | Warren Junior | 25.20 | 50 |
4 | Precious | Thames View | 24.70 | 49 |
5 | Morayo Oy | Beam | 22.90 | 45 |
6 | Cyrilla | Warren Junior | 22.00 | 44 |
6 | Giselle So | Southwood | 22.00 | 44 |
8 | Imane Ai | Eastbury Primary | 21.50 | 43 |
8 | Kymani Wh | Marks Gate Jnr | 21.50 | 43 |
10 | Zainab Al | Manor | 21.00 | 42 |
11 | Teniola Or | Beam | 20.40 | 40 |
11 | Maya Bo | Manor | 20.20 | 40 |
11 | Toni Mo | Leys | 20.10 | 40 |
11 | Suhaila Bl | St Teresa's | 20.00 | 40 |
15 | Olivia | James Cambell | 19.60 | 39 |
16 | Shania | Thames View | 19.30 | 38 |
16 | Callia | Warren Junior | 19.00 | 38 |
16 | Mawutor | Rush Green | 19.00 | 38 |
19 | Promise | Thames View | 18.70 | 37 |
19 | Nana A | Richard Alibon | 18.70 | 37 |
Awards
The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page
Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!
Boys Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Peter Og | Beam | 310 | Gold |
2 | Emmanuel Ku | Beam | 270 | Gold |
3 | Maxell Id | Ripple | 257 | Gold |
4 | Julius Nw | St Teresa's | 251 | Gold |
5 | Kunmi | Thames View | 244 | Gold |
6 | Christ Vi | Henry Green | 235 | Gold |
7 | Cameron Pr | Beam | 233 | Silver |
8 | Hayden Mb | William Ford | 232 | Gold |
9 | Nathan Ka | Southwood | 231 | Gold |
9 | Alvin | Warren Junior | 231 | Gold |
9 | Georgie P | James Cambell | 231 | Silver |
12 | King Ya | Leys | 228 | Gold |
13 | Marvellous | Northbury Primary | 226 | Gold |
14 | Promedi Ye | Beam | 224 | Silver |
14 | Kiano Me | Ripple | 224 | Gold |
16 | Enzo Po | Leys | 222 | Gold |
16 | Pelumi | Thames View | 222 | Gold |
16 | Dajuan Ku | george Carey | 222 | Silver |
19 | Emanuel Mi | Valence | 221 | Silver |
19 | Paul Ka | Northbury Primary | 221 | Silver |
19 | Ayo | William Bellamy | 221 | Gold |
19 | Denis Go | Eastbury Primary | 221 | Gold |
23 | Ercan Es | Gascoigne | 217 | Gold |
23 | Kaleem Da | Eastbury Primary | 217 | Gold |
25 | Jethro Me | Northbury Primary | 216 | Silver |
25 | Manuel | St Jo's DAG | 216 | Silver |
25 | Shay S | Warren Junior | 216 | Gold |
28 | Daniel | Thames View | 215 | Gold |
29 | DJ Mc | William Ford | 214 | Silver |
29 | Tyrese | Thames View | 214 | Silver |
31 | David On | Eastbury Primary | 212 | Silver |
32 | Kaobi Ef | Valence | 211 | Silver |
33 | Clinton Ed | Becontree | 208 | Gold |
33 | Alex | Warren Junior | 208 | Silver |
33 | Tyler Wi | Valence | 208 | Silver |
33 | Emmanuel | Five Elms | 208 | Gold |
37 | Oliver Bo | Leys | 206 | Silver |
37 | Bradley Ta | Southwood | 206 | Silver |
39 | Zakaria At | Marsh Green | 205 | Silver |
40 | David Mp | Manor | 204 | Silver |
41 | Leo | st Vincent's | 202 | Silver |
41 | Freddie Ra | Eastbury Primary | 202 | Gold |
43 | Paul | st Vincent's | 201 | Silver |
43 | Moses Ay | Gascoigne | 201 | Silver |
43 | Uchenna Ok | St Teresa's | 201 | Silver |
43 | Emmanuel Bu | William Ford | 201 | Silver |
47 | David An | Ripple | 199 | Silver |
47 | Michael De | Marks Gate Jnr | 199 | Silver |
49 | Gabriel Ca | St Teresa's | 198 | Silver |
50 | Nathaniel Da | St Peter's | 197 | Silver |
50 | Shay S | Richard Alibon | 197 | Silver |
52 | Younus Is | Ripple | 196 | Gold |
53 | shaun Ed | george Carey | 195 | Silver |
53 | Rio | Warren Junior | 195 | Silver |
55 | Shuan Sq | Becontree | 194 | Silver |
55 | Mohammed Ya | Marks Gate Jnr | 194 | Silver |
55 | Matas Kl | Marsh Green | 194 | Silver |
55 | Joshua Bo | St Peter's | 194 | Silver |
59 | Moar DB | Dorothy Barley | 193 | Silver |
60 | Amadu Ba | Leys | 192 | Silver |
61 | Aaron Ba | Grafton | 191 | Silver |
62 | Caesar Ad | Rush Green | 190 | Silver |
63 | Gabriel | St Jo's DAG | 189 | Silver |
63 | Nathan So | Southwood | 189 | Silver |
65 | Tyreece Wi | Valence | 188 | Silver |
65 | Jack Ma | James Cambell | 188 | Silver |
67 | Abiola Ol | Southwood | 187 | Silver |
67 | Jude Da | Manor | 187 | Silver |
69 | Warren Ca | Henry Green | 186 | Silver |
69 | Moses Ha | Grafton | 186 | Silver |
69 | Joseph Ma | Northbury Primary | 186 | Silver |
69 | Christiam Wh | Grafton | 186 | Silver |
73 | Reece Mc | William Ford | 185 | Silver |
74 | Emanuel | James Cambell | 184 | Silver |
74 | Jordan Kw | St Peter's | 184 | Silver |
76 | Jalen | st Vincent's | 183 | Silver |
77 | Franky Se | Henry Green | 181 | Silver |
77 | Ethan DB | Dorothy Barley | 181 | Silver |
79 | Eduard Lu | Marks Gate Jnr | 179 | Silver |
80 | Chibuike | St Jo's DAG | 177 | Silver |
81 | Hayden | James Cambell | 176 | Silver |
81 | Jermaine Op | St Teresa's | 176 | Silver |
81 | Shorgo Al | Henry Green | 176 | Silver |
84 | Mueez U | Richard Alibon | 175 | Silver |
84 | Abrar Ra | Becontree | 175 | Silver |
86 | Clichy M | Richard Alibon | 174 | Silver |
87 | Hamed | Rush Green | 173 | Silver |
88 | Brightson | Five Elms | 172 | Silver |
89 | Ezekiel | Hunters Hall | 171 | Silver |
90 | Michael DB | Dorothy Barley | 170 | Silver |
91 | Prasie | Hunters Hall | 169 | Silver |
91 | Kimani Ki | george Carey | 169 | Bronze |
93 | Zak Ra | Becontree | 167 | Silver |
94 | Jaylan | William Bellamy | 166 | Silver |
95 | Aidon | Hunters Hall | 165 | Silver |
95 | Henry Ak | St Peter's | 165 | Silver |
97 | Nojus Za | Marsh Green | 163 | Silver |
98 | Prince | Hunters Hall | 161 | Silver |
99 | Tolu Fa | george Carey | 159 | Silver |
100 | Emmanuel Fa | Gascoigne | 157 | Silver |
101 | Andrew | William Bellamy | 156 | Silver |
102 | Imad Al | Manor | 155 | Silver |
103 | Olaf | st Vincent's | 147 | Bronze |
104 | Taiwo Fa | Marsh Green | 146 | Bronze |
104 | Orson | Five Elms | 146 | Bronze |
106 | Nathan DB | Dorothy Barley | 142 | Bronze |
107 | Zayan Mi | Manor | 141 | Bronze |
108 | Raul S | Richard Alibon | 139 | Bronze |
109 | Christopher | Rush Green | 132 | Bronze |
109 | Alfie | William Bellamy | 132 | Bronze |
111 | Scott Ma | Gascoigne | 120 | Bronze |
112 | Inzamul Ha | Rush Green | 117 | Bronze |
113 | Hassan Re | Marks Gate Jnr | 110 | Bronze |
114 | Ty | Five Elms | 109 | Level 2 |
Girls Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Victory Do | Beam | 255 | Gold |
2 | Aminat Aj | Ripple | 244 | Silver |
2 | Precious | Thames View | 244 | Gold |
4 | Divine Jo | Ripple | 229 | Silver |
5 | Nwanne | Warren Junior | 225 | Gold |
6 | Tobi Ad | george Carey | 218 | Gold |
7 | Callia | Warren Junior | 217 | Gold |
8 | Henriette | Five Elms | 212 | Gold |
8 | Rebekah | Warren Junior | 212 | Gold |
10 | Arianna Ja | george Carey | 209 | Gold |
11 | Olivia | James Cambell | 208 | Gold |
12 | Toyosi He | William Ford | 206 | Gold |
13 | Suhaila Bl | St Teresa's | 205 | Gold |
14 | Simisola Sm | Northbury Primary | 202 | Gold |
14 | Monjola Ol | Grafton | 202 | Gold |
16 | Morayo Oy | Beam | 201 | Gold |
17 | Alesia | James Cambell | 199 | Silver |
18 | Jayda Of | St Peter's | 198 | Silver |
19 | Shania | Thames View | 196 | Gold |
20 | Promise | Thames View | 193 | Gold |
21 | Abigail As | Henry Green | 192 | Silver |
21 | Toni Mo | Leys | 192 | Gold |
21 | Naomi Jo | Valence | 192 | Gold |
24 | Cyrilla | Warren Junior | 191 | Gold |
25 | Bryanna Go | Leys | 190 | Silver |
26 | Aaliyah | Northbury Primary | 189 | Gold |
27 | Ibunkun Al | Henry Green | 186 | Gold |
28 | Tosin | St Jo's DAG | 185 | Silver |
29 | Princess Lo | george Carey | 184 | Gold |
30 | Gloria Ma | Henry Green | 182 | Silver |
31 | Chioma Nd | St Teresa's | 181 | Gold |
31 | Deodha Ng | Southwood | 181 | Silver |
33 | Rihanna Ma | Eastbury Primary | 179 | Gold |
33 | Nana Bo | Marks Gate Jnr | 179 | Gold |
35 | Ore Ad | george Carey | 178 | Silver |
35 | Gentjana Be | Henry Green | 178 | Gold |
35 | Imane Ai | Eastbury Primary | 178 | Gold |
35 | Fatia | Northbury Primary | 178 | Gold |
39 | Tia-Grace Fr | St Teresa's | 176 | Silver |
40 | Princess Nd | Grafton | 175 | Silver |
40 | Esther Al | Beam | 175 | Gold |
42 | Faith | st Vincent's | 173 | Silver |
42 | Venus O | Richard Alibon | 173 | Gold |
44 | Maya Bo | Manor | 172 | Gold |
44 | Yusrah Ab | Northbury Primary | 172 | Silver |
44 | Deborah | Dorothy Barley | 172 | Silver |
47 | Ibtisam | Hunters Hall | 170 | Silver |
47 | Verity Op | St Teresa's | 170 | Silver |
47 | Alijah Iy | Marks Gate Jnr | 170 | Silver |
47 | Phoebe On | Leys | 170 | Gold |
47 | Teniola Or | Beam | 170 | Gold |
52 | Abbie Ly | Eastbury Primary | 168 | Silver |
52 | Rebecca | st Vincent's | 168 | Gold |
54 | Giselle So | Southwood | 164 | Gold |
55 | Estella Ch | St Peter's | 163 | Silver |
56 | Philipa Ow | Eastbury Primary | 162 | Silver |
57 | Kymani Wh | Marks Gate Jnr | 160 | Silver |
58 | Bibi Br | Leys | 158 | Silver |
58 | Kadijah | William Bellamy | 158 | Silver |
58 | Priscilla | James Cambell | 158 | Gold |
58 | Tiffany Od | St Peter's | 158 | Silver |
62 | Maddie Ta | Becontree | 157 | Silver |
63 | Nana A | Richard Alibon | 156 | Silver |
64 | Prestige Ma | Gascoigne | 153 | Silver |
65 | Andreane | St Jo's DAG | 151 | Silver |
66 | Zainab Al | Manor | 150 | Silver |
67 | Favour | St Jo's DAG | 146 | Silver |
67 | Adebisha | Dorothy Barley | 146 | Silver |
69 | Esther | Thames View | 143 | Silver |
69 | Holly An | Grafton | 143 | Silver |
71 | Cecilia On | Ripple | 142 | Silver |
71 | Christina Di | Southwood | 142 | Silver |
73 | Wariast Us | Gascoigne | 139 | Silver |
74 | Candy Me | Gascoigne | 138 | Silver |
74 | Monica | Hunters Hall | 138 | Silver |
76 | Breanna | st Vincent's | 137 | Silver |
77 | Viktoria C | Richard Alibon | 136 | Silver |
78 | Collette An | William Ford | 135 | Silver |
79 | Hanin Mo | Manor | 134 | Silver |
79 | Rho'nia Pa | Marks Gate Jnr | 134 | Silver |
81 | Anastasia | James Cambell | 132 | Silver |
82 | Beverly | Rush Green | 131 | Silver |
83 | Kyrha DB | Dorothy Barley | 127 | Silver |
83 | Grace Yo | Hunters Hall | 127 | Silver |
85 | Leia Sw | Hunters Hall | 125 | Bronze |
85 | Mary Pe | William Ford | 125 | Silver |
87 | Liza Gr | Becontree | 123 | Bronze |
87 | Ellagrace | Five Elms | 123 | Silver |
89 | Ruby Co | Manor | 121 | Silver |
90 | Melina Os | Rush Green | 120 | Silver |
90 | Brieanna Hu | Grafton | 120 | Bronze |
90 | Osarugue Ow | Becontree | 120 | Bronze |
93 | Janice Bo | Marsh Green | 119 | Bronze |
94 | Tangila Is | Marsh Green | 118 | Silver |
95 | Bianca | Dorothy Barley | 117 | Silver |
95 | Joyce Da | Gascoigne | 117 | Silver |
97 | Chelsea Er | St Peter's | 116 | Bronze |
98 | Judea Ol | Valence | 115 | Bronze |
99 | Armani St | Valence | 114 | Bronze |
100 | Kayc-MayR | Richard Alibon | 113 | Bronze |
101 | Divine Da | Ripple | 112 | Bronze |
101 | Ifunanya | st Vincent's | 112 | Silver |
101 | Isabella | William Bellamy | 112 | Silver |
104 | Claire | William Bellamy | 110 | Bronze |
105 | Teyanna | William Bellamy | 109 | Bronze |
105 | Mawutor | Rush Green | 109 | Silver |
107 | Jamielee | Five Elms | 106 | Bronze |
107 | Kehinde Fa | Marsh Green | 106 | Bronze |
109 | Esther Ok | Valence | 100 | Bronze |
109 | Nilly Ah | Becontree | 100 | Bronze |
111 | Libby | st Vincent's | 94 | Bronze |
112 | Sara St | Rush Green | 90 | Bronze |
113 | Gabriely Al | Marsh Green | 86 | Level 2 |
114 | Lois | Five Elms | 63 | Level 2 |
QuadKids Certificates
QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.
You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.
Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.
You must be logged in to view certificates.
Boys' Certificates
Girls' Certificates
Querying Results
If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!
Please be patient ....
Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results
of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your
query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser
who in most cases will either be teaching or running another
event.
Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before
contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming
your query which you can reply to if need be.
Thank you for your understanding.
Event Information
Organiser Details