The original RUN / JUMP / THROW
Toggle navigation
Schools
Clubs
Super8
Resources ...
News
Inclusive QK
Merchandise
Awards
Download Materials
Contact Us
Register
Log In
QuadKids
Super8
Event
Oxfordshire School Games Super6 U16
Match Result
Boys Results
Girls Results
100M
300M
1500M
Javelin
Shot Putt
Long Jump
Certificates
Overall Event Results
Rank
Team
Points
1
JOHN MASON
1,651
2
GILLOTTS
1,625
3
WALLINGFORD
1,562
4
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
1,554
5
BARTHOLOMEW
1,422
6
LORD WILLIAMS
606
Boys Results
JOHN MASON
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
121
Alfie Be
12.25
77
11.30
91
168
124
Max Br
5.02
69
38.20
94
163
125
Cameron Ki
38.66
85
9.45
76
161
123
Harry Sa
11.53
85
4.86
71
156
126
Ben Ja
4.53
74
27.23
70
144
122
Louis Wr
41.59
76
4.12
56
132
GILLOTTS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
147
John Yo
41.53
77
35.40
88
165
148
Max Ga
11.00
90
4.90
72
162
145
Gabriel La
11.75
82
8.40
68
150
146
Ewan Kn
41.13
78
7.90
64
142
149
Jake Jo
4.45
78
4.46
63
140
150
Charlie O'
5.15
62
18.55
51
113
WALLINGFORD
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
157
Chamen Tr
11.84
82
5.14
76
158
158
Charlie Bo
4.49
76
10.35
83
158
159
Daniel Pr
12.72
73
4.45
63
136
162
Will Th
41.19
78
6.80
55
133
161
Luke Fa
42.53
74
19.66
53
127
160
Kian Me
5.20
60
20.70
56
116
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
185
Myles Bi
5.00
70
5.79
89
159
183
Callum Ca
38.13
86
9.00
72
158
181
Tobias Du
13.00
70
31.03
78
148
182
Lewis Ha
12.31
77
4.65
67
144
184
JJ We
39.38
83
21.30
57
140
186
Warren By
5.22
59
6.40
52
111
BARTHOLOMEW
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
171
Ollie Br
43.75
70
4.52
74
10.55
85
229
174
Hugo Po
12.08
79
4.85
71
18.90
52
202
172
Jonny Ha
5.07
66
7.35
59
12.84
38
164
173
Josh Br
12.35
76
4.73
68
144
Girls Results
JOHN MASON
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
127
Kira Li
13.21
68
4.43
62
130
132
Gracie Hu
13.59
64
4.10
56
120
131
Abbie Ca
54.16
40
6.45
52
92
128
Freya Go
48.63
56
8.95
29
85
130
Eleanor Si
6.23
28
7.05
57
85
129
Maddie Wa
7.04
10
13.54
40
50
GILLOTTS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
153
Bonte Py
49.35
54
8.35
67
121
151
Grace Ha
13.87
61
4.10
56
117
154
Ruby Sa
14.19
58
5.30
43
101
152
Kyra Ha
50.29
52
15.28
43
95
155
Amelia Sc
6.29
26
4.03
54
80
156
Morgan Ha
6.16
32
13.90
40
72
WALLINGFORD
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
164
Marita Cl
13.62
64
4.35
61
125
163
Mia Ve
45.54
65
20.63
55
120
165
Leah Mc
14.28
57
13.74
40
97
166
Lily No
53.93
41
6.20
50
91
167
Hannah Mo
6.06
37
3.55
45
82
168
Carena Gu
7.32
10
5.65
46
56
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
189
Rachel Th
46.44
63
4.20
58
121
188
Ellie La
14.94
51
5.65
46
97
187
Sally La
17.22
28
4.65
67
95
190
Orlaith Ly
57.25
32
6.50
52
84
191
Fran Bu
6.07
36
13.73
40
76
192
Nicola Le
8.28
10
12.73
38
48
BARTHOLOMEW
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
180
Charlie Ta
14.12
59
7.85
63
17.42
48
170
177
Emily Th
47.62
59
4.13
56
115
175
Shauni Be
13.43
66
5.75
46
112
178
Izzy Is
6.09
36
10.97
34
70
179
Pam Hu
3.98
53
53
LORD WILLIAMS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
141
Alice Ta
51.57
48
7.30
59
107
140
Vitoria So
14.31
57
16.74
47
104
142
Fiona Co
14.47
55
16.16
45
100
139
Lizzie Hu
6.06
37
6.80
55
92
143
Emily Bl
53.19
43
2.92
32
75
144
Bronwtn Co
6.50
15
4.06
55
70
Boys 100M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Max Ga
GILLOTTS
11.00
90
Gold
2
Harry Sa
JOHN MASON
11.53
85
Gold
3
Gabriel La
GILLOTTS
11.75
82
Gold
3
Chamen Tr
WALLINGFORD
11.84
82
Gold
5
Hugo Po
BARTHOLOMEW
12.08
79
Gold
6
Alfie Be
JOHN MASON
12.25
77
Gold
6
Lewis Ha
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
12.31
77
Gold
8
Josh Br
BARTHOLOMEW
12.35
76
Gold
9
Daniel Pr
WALLINGFORD
12.72
73
Gold
10
Tobias Du
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
13.00
70
Gold
Girls 100M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Kira Li
JOHN MASON
13.21
68
Gold
2
Shauni Be
BARTHOLOMEW
13.43
66
Gold
3
Gracie Hu
JOHN MASON
13.59
64
Gold
3
Marita Cl
WALLINGFORD
13.62
64
Gold
5
Grace Ha
GILLOTTS
13.87
61
Gold
6
Charlie Ta
BARTHOLOMEW
14.12
59
Gold
7
Ruby Sa
GILLOTTS
14.19
58
Gold
8
Leah Mc
WALLINGFORD
14.28
57
Gold
8
Vitoria So
LORD WILLIAMS
14.31
57
Gold
10
Fiona Co
LORD WILLIAMS
14.47
55
Gold
11
Ellie La
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
14.94
51
Silver
12
Sally La
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
17.22
28
Bronze
Boys 300M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Callum Ca
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
38.13
86
Gold
2
Cameron Ki
JOHN MASON
38.66
85
Gold
3
JJ We
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
39.38
83
Gold
4
Ewan Kn
GILLOTTS
41.13
78
Gold
4
Will Th
WALLINGFORD
41.19
78
Gold
6
John Yo
GILLOTTS
41.53
77
Gold
7
Louis Wr
JOHN MASON
41.59
76
Gold
8
Luke Fa
WALLINGFORD
42.53
74
Gold
9
Ollie Br
BARTHOLOMEW
43.75
70
Gold
Girls 300M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Mia Ve
WALLINGFORD
45.54
65
2
Rachel Th
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
46.44
63
3
Emily Th
BARTHOLOMEW
47.62
59
4
Freya Go
JOHN MASON
48.63
56
5
Bonte Py
GILLOTTS
49.35
54
6
Kyra Ha
GILLOTTS
50.29
52
7
Alice Ta
LORD WILLIAMS
51.57
48
8
Emily Bl
LORD WILLIAMS
53.19
43
9
Lily No
WALLINGFORD
53.93
41
10
Abbie Ca
JOHN MASON
54.16
40
11
Orlaith Ly
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
57.25
32
Boys 1500M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (m.s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Jake Jo
GILLOTTS
4.45
78
Gold
2
Charlie Bo
WALLINGFORD
4.49
76
Gold
3
Ollie Br
BARTHOLOMEW
4.52
74
Gold
3
Ben Ja
JOHN MASON
4.53
74
Gold
5
Myles Bi
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
5.00
70
Gold
6
Max Br
JOHN MASON
5.02
69
Gold
7
Jonny Ha
BARTHOLOMEW
5.07
66
Gold
8
Charlie O'
GILLOTTS
5.15
62
Gold
9
Kian Me
WALLINGFORD
5.20
60
Gold
10
Warren By
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
5.22
59
Gold
Girls 1500M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (m.s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Lizzie Hu
LORD WILLIAMS
6.06
37
Gold
1
Hannah Mo
WALLINGFORD
6.06
37
Gold
3
Fran Bu
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
6.07
36
Gold
3
Izzy Is
BARTHOLOMEW
6.09
36
Gold
5
Morgan Ha
GILLOTTS
6.16
32
Silver
6
Eleanor Si
JOHN MASON
6.23
28
Silver
7
Amelia Sc
GILLOTTS
6.29
26
Silver
8
Bronwtn Co
LORD WILLIAMS
6.50
15
Silver
9
Maddie Wa
JOHN MASON
7.04
10
Silver
9
Carena Gu
WALLINGFORD
7.32
10
Bronze
9
Nicola Le
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
8.28
10
Bronze
Boys Javelin Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Max Br
JOHN MASON
38.20
94
Gold
2
John Yo
GILLOTTS
35.40
88
Gold
3
Tobias Du
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
31.03
78
Gold
4
Ben Ja
JOHN MASON
27.23
70
Gold
5
JJ We
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
21.30
57
Silver
6
Kian Me
WALLINGFORD
20.70
56
Silver
7
Luke Fa
WALLINGFORD
19.66
53
Silver
8
Hugo Po
BARTHOLOMEW
18.90
52
Bronze
9
Charlie O'
GILLOTTS
18.55
51
Bronze
10
Jonny Ha
BARTHOLOMEW
12.84
38
Bronze
Girls Javelin Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Mia Ve
WALLINGFORD
20.63
55
Gold
2
Charlie Ta
BARTHOLOMEW
17.42
48
Gold
3
Vitoria So
LORD WILLIAMS
16.74
47
Silver
4
Fiona Co
LORD WILLIAMS
16.16
45
Silver
5
Kyra Ha
GILLOTTS
15.28
43
Silver
6
Morgan Ha
GILLOTTS
13.90
40
Bronze
6
Leah Mc
WALLINGFORD
13.74
40
Bronze
6
Fran Bu
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
13.73
40
Bronze
6
Maddie Wa
JOHN MASON
13.54
40
Bronze
10
Nicola Le
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
12.73
38
Bronze
11
Izzy Is
BARTHOLOMEW
10.97
34
Bronze
12
Freya Go
JOHN MASON
8.95
29
Boys Shot Putt Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Alfie Be
JOHN MASON
11.30
91
Gold
2
Ollie Br
BARTHOLOMEW
10.55
85
Gold
3
Charlie Bo
WALLINGFORD
10.35
83
Gold
4
Cameron Ki
JOHN MASON
9.45
76
Gold
5
Callum Ca
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
9.00
72
Gold
6
Gabriel La
GILLOTTS
8.40
68
Silver
7
Ewan Kn
GILLOTTS
7.90
64
Silver
8
Jonny Ha
BARTHOLOMEW
7.35
59
Silver
9
Will Th
WALLINGFORD
6.80
55
Silver
10
Warren By
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
6.40
52
Bronze
Girls Shot Putt Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Bonte Py
GILLOTTS
8.35
67
Gold
2
Charlie Ta
BARTHOLOMEW
7.85
63
Gold
3
Alice Ta
LORD WILLIAMS
7.30
59
Gold
4
Eleanor Si
JOHN MASON
7.05
57
Gold
5
Lizzie Hu
LORD WILLIAMS
6.80
55
Gold
6
Orlaith Ly
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
6.50
52
Silver
6
Abbie Ca
JOHN MASON
6.45
52
Silver
8
Lily No
WALLINGFORD
6.20
50
Silver
9
Shauni Be
BARTHOLOMEW
5.75
46
Silver
9
Ellie La
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
5.65
46
Bronze
9
Carena Gu
WALLINGFORD
5.65
46
Bronze
12
Ruby Sa
GILLOTTS
5.30
43
Bronze
Boys Long Jump Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Myles Bi
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
5.79
89
Gold
2
Chamen Tr
WALLINGFORD
5.14
76
Gold
3
Max Ga
GILLOTTS
4.90
72
Gold
4
Harry Sa
JOHN MASON
4.86
71
Gold
4
Hugo Po
BARTHOLOMEW
4.85
71
Gold
6
Josh Br
BARTHOLOMEW
4.73
68
Gold
7
Lewis Ha
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
4.65
67
Gold
8
Jake Jo
GILLOTTS
4.46
63
Gold
8
Daniel Pr
WALLINGFORD
4.45
63
Gold
10
Louis Wr
JOHN MASON
4.12
56
Silver
Girls Long Jump Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Sally La
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
4.65
67
Gold
2
Kira Li
JOHN MASON
4.43
62
Gold
3
Marita Cl
WALLINGFORD
4.35
61
Gold
4
Rachel Th
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
4.20
58
Gold
5
Emily Th
BARTHOLOMEW
4.13
56
Gold
5
Gracie Hu
JOHN MASON
4.10
56
Gold
5
Grace Ha
GILLOTTS
4.10
56
Gold
8
Bronwtn Co
LORD WILLIAMS
4.06
55
Gold
9
Amelia Sc
GILLOTTS
4.03
54
Gold
10
Pam Hu
BARTHOLOMEW
3.98
53
Gold
11
Hannah Mo
WALLINGFORD
3.55
45
Silver
12
Emily Bl
LORD WILLIAMS
2.92
32
Bronze
Super8 Certificates
Boys' Certificates
Rank
Athlete Name
Team Name
Overall points
Download certificate
1
Ollie Br
BARTHOLOMEW
229
2
Hugo Po
BARTHOLOMEW
202
3
Alfie Be
JOHN MASON
168
4
John Yo
GILLOTTS
165
5
Jonny Ha
BARTHOLOMEW
164
6
Max Br
JOHN MASON
163
7
Max Ga
GILLOTTS
162
8
Cameron Ki
JOHN MASON
161
9
Myles Bi
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
159
10
Callum Ca
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
158
10
Chamen Tr
WALLINGFORD
158
10
Charlie Bo
WALLINGFORD
158
13
Harry Sa
JOHN MASON
156
14
Gabriel La
GILLOTTS
150
15
Tobias Du
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
148
16
Lewis Ha
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
144
16
Josh Br
BARTHOLOMEW
144
16
Ben Ja
JOHN MASON
144
19
Ewan Kn
GILLOTTS
142
20
Jake Jo
GILLOTTS
140
20
JJ We
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
140
22
Daniel Pr
WALLINGFORD
136
23
Will Th
WALLINGFORD
133
24
Louis Wr
JOHN MASON
132
25
Luke Fa
WALLINGFORD
127
26
Kian Me
WALLINGFORD
116
27
Charlie O'
GILLOTTS
113
28
Warren By
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
111
Girls' Certificates
Rank
Athlete Name
Team Name
Overall points
Download certificate
1
Charlie Ta
BARTHOLOMEW
170
2
Kira Li
JOHN MASON
130
3
Marita Cl
WALLINGFORD
125
4
Bonte Py
GILLOTTS
121
4
Rachel Th
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
121
6
Gracie Hu
JOHN MASON
120
6
Mia Ve
WALLINGFORD
120
8
Grace Ha
GILLOTTS
117
9
Emily Th
BARTHOLOMEW
115
10
Shauni Be
BARTHOLOMEW
112
11
Alice Ta
LORD WILLIAMS
107
12
Vitoria So
LORD WILLIAMS
104
13
Ruby Sa
GILLOTTS
101
14
Fiona Co
LORD WILLIAMS
100
15
Ellie La
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
97
15
Leah Mc
WALLINGFORD
97
17
Kyra Ha
GILLOTTS
95
17
Sally La
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
95
19
Lizzie Hu
LORD WILLIAMS
92
19
Abbie Ca
JOHN MASON
92
21
Lily No
WALLINGFORD
91
22
Eleanor Si
JOHN MASON
85
22
Freya Go
JOHN MASON
85
24
Orlaith Ly
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
84
25
Hannah Mo
WALLINGFORD
82
26
Amelia Sc
GILLOTTS
80
27
Fran Bu
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
76
28
Emily Bl
LORD WILLIAMS
75
29
Morgan Ha
GILLOTTS
72
30
Bronwtn Co
LORD WILLIAMS
70
30
Izzy Is
BARTHOLOMEW
70
32
Carena Gu
WALLINGFORD
56
33
Pam Hu
BARTHOLOMEW
53
34
Maddie Wa
JOHN MASON
50
35
Nicola Le
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
48
Loading next page ....