Overall Event Results
Rank | Team | Points |
---|
1 | Nuthurst Year 4 | 1446 |
2 | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 1401 |
3 | Warnham Year 4 | 1382 |
4 | Loxwood Year 3 | 1370 |
5 | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 1334 |
6 | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 1301 |
7 | All Saints Year 4 | 1256 |
8 | Warnham Year 3 | 1227 |
9 | Castlewood Year 4 | 1222 |
10 | Nuthurst Year 3 | 1221 |
11 | All Saints Year 3 | 1205 |
12 | St John's Year 4 | 1198 |
13 | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 1192 |
14 | Castlewood Year 3 | 1173 |
15 | Loxwood Year 4 | 1168 |
16 | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 1140 |
17 | St John's Year 3 | 1139 |
18 | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 1120 |
19 | William Penn Year 3 | 1117 |
20 | William Penn Year 4 | 1053 |
Teams
Nuthurst Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
71 | Theo Ra | 7.00 | 60 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 29.20 | 63 | 224 |
75 | Lauchlan Sl | 6.70 | 63 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 29.10 | 63 | 219 |
72 | Lucas Ry | 7.10 | 59 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 25.20 | 55 | 209 |
73 | Freddie Br | 7.30 | 57 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 29.09 | 63 | 206 |
74 | Ollie Hu | 6.80 | 62 | 1.22 | 28 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 25.30 | 55 | 203 |
76 | Phoebe Pe | 8.20 | 48 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 7.75 | 20 | 160 |
80 | May Ba | 7.90 | 51 | 1.17 | 26 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 13.80 | 32 | 154 |
77 | Amelie Da | 8.30 | 47 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 13.25 | 31 | 140 |
78 | Kitty Mo | 7.80 | 52 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 6.59 | 18 | 134 |
79 | Izzy Bl | 8.60 | 44 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 8.29 | 21 | 115 |
Wisborough Green Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
197 | Laurie M | 7.10 | 59 | 1.31 | 32 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 26.50 | 58 | 198 |
199 | Liam S | 7.80 | 52 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 26.00 | 57 | 196 |
196 | George B | 8.20 | 48 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 16.50 | 38 | 180 |
200 | Conall C | 7.80 | 52 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 15.75 | 36 | 174 |
198 | Luois G | 0.00 | 0 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 22.25 | 49 | 130 |
191 | Phoebe L | 7.30 | 57 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 16.45 | 37 | 192 |
193 | Amelia E | 8.40 | 46 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 15.50 | 36 | 162 |
195 | Grace W | 7.50 | 55 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 13.40 | 31 | 158 |
194 | Emily Ba | 7.90 | 51 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 7.85 | 20 | 141 |
192 | Willoe S | 8.80 | 42 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 9.83 | 24 | 140 |
Warnham Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
151 | Rory Da | 7.80 | 52 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 23.45 | 51 | 187 |
155 | Joshua Br | 7.10 | 59 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 17.00 | 39 | 179 |
152 | Daniel Fa | 7.10 | 59 | 1.24 | 29 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 17.10 | 39 | 175 |
154 | Seb Be | 7.70 | 53 | 1.23 | 29 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 16.90 | 38 | 172 |
153 | Haydon Ha | 8.50 | 45 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 14.00 | 33 | 168 |
158 | Fairy Fu | 7.50 | 55 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 20.40 | 45 | 174 |
156 | Alice Ch | 7.70 | 53 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 16.70 | 38 | 173 |
160 | Aniyah Se | 7.70 | 53 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 15.00 | 35 | 166 |
157 | Lisa Br | 8.10 | 49 | 1.47 | 38 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 10.30 | 25 | 156 |
159 | Evie Je | 9.70 | 33 | 1.43 | 37 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 13.50 | 32 | 102 |
Loxwood Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
41 | Sebastian Wi | 7.30 | 57 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 25.25 | 55 | 206 |
44 | Wren Fa | 7.60 | 54 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 18.75 | 42 | 193 |
43 | Fraser Wi | 8.10 | 49 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 20.75 | 46 | 189 |
42 | Tom Bo | 7.90 | 51 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 23.25 | 51 | 183 |
45 | Alex Le | 7.60 | 54 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 13.25 | 31 | 174 |
48 | Sophie Ju | 7.70 | 53 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 11.40 | 27 | 161 |
50 | Billie Pa | 8.30 | 47 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 12.00 | 29 | 147 |
46 | Louisa Yo | 8.20 | 48 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 7.88 | 20 | 146 |
47 | Izzy O' | 8.10 | 49 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 13.60 | 32 | 145 |
49 | Annabel Ed | 8.70 | 43 | 1.07 | 22 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 10.80 | 26 | 119 |
St Robert Southwell Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
96 | Callum Cr | 7.60 | 54 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 23.78 | 52 | 197 |
97 | Finlay El | 7.70 | 53 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 18.70 | 42 | 189 |
98 | Freddie Ha | 8.80 | 42 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 17.30 | 39 | 181 |
100 | Davide Ve | 7.10 | 59 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 12.09 | 29 | 165 |
99 | Eoin Ro | 8.80 | 42 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 14.48 | 33 | 140 |
92 | Angela Le | 6.70 | 63 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 19.25 | 43 | 192 |
93 | Isla Sh | 8.50 | 45 | 1.22 | 28 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 13.30 | 31 | 149 |
95 | Iona To | 8.40 | 46 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 9.80 | 24 | 146 |
91 | Lara Gr | 9.30 | 37 | 0.91 | 16 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 9.90 | 24 | 115 |
94 | Sophie Su | 10.20 | 28 | 1.05 | 22 | 01:54.00 | 21 | 8.00 | 21 | 92 |
St Mary's, Horsham Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
131 | Billy Jo | 8.10 | 49 | 1.17 | 26 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 38.00 | 81 | 206 |
135 | Rhys Sl | 7.90 | 51 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 17.60 | 40 | 170 |
132 | Benedict Wi | 9.00 | 40 | 1.23 | 29 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 26.40 | 57 | 167 |
133 | Charlie Ja | 8.30 | 47 | 1.16 | 26 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 22.90 | 50 | 151 |
134 | Logan Ne | 8.90 | 41 | 1.02 | 20 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 20.20 | 45 | 149 |
139 | Pixie Pr | 8.20 | 48 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 14.75 | 34 | 163 |
136 | Lily-Rose Ke | 8.20 | 48 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 13.25 | 31 | 162 |
138 | Chloe Co | 8.40 | 46 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 15.50 | 36 | 151 |
140 | Alice Lo | 8.90 | 41 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 9.25 | 23 | 131 |
137 | Daisy Su | 9.10 | 39 | 1.24 | 29 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 10.90 | 26 | 94 |
All Saints Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
13 | Harrison Pr | 7.90 | 51 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 18.25 | 41 | 182 |
12 | Reece Cl | 7.90 | 51 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 14.00 | 33 | 152 |
14 | Jamie Da | 9.70 | 33 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:53.00 | 22 | 22.00 | 49 | 139 |
11 | Joel By | 0.00 | 0 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 18.50 | 42 | 123 |
15 | James We | 0.00 | 0 | 1.40 | 36 | 02:04.99 | 10 | 18.00 | 41 | 87 |
18 | Amelia Kn | 7.70 | 53 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 11.85 | 28 | 174 |
16 | Phoebe Ar | 7.30 | 57 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 10.50 | 26 | 170 |
19 | Martha O' | 7.60 | 54 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 13.25 | 31 | 168 |
17 | Freya Ca | 8.10 | 49 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 11.50 | 28 | 161 |
20 | Abigail Pr | 8.00 | 50 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 8.25 | 21 | 148 |
Warnham Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
143 | Micah Tu | 7.60 | 54 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 20.80 | 46 | 186 |
141 | Oscar Sw | 8.80 | 42 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 27.40 | 59 | 186 |
144 | Ellis Mc | 8.80 | 42 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 25.10 | 55 | 177 |
145 | Elliott Wi | 9.00 | 40 | 1.02 | 20 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 13.60 | 32 | 131 |
142 | Sam Ho | 9.30 | 37 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:59.00 | 15 | 17.50 | 40 | 123 |
146 | Freya Be | 8.70 | 43 | 1.07 | 22 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 17.20 | 39 | 145 |
148 | Grace Do | 8.40 | 46 | 1.18 | 27 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 12.40 | 29 | 142 |
150 | Ella Ty | 8.50 | 45 | 1.02 | 20 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 13.70 | 32 | 134 |
149 | Connie Wi | 9.00 | 40 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 10.00 | 25 | 126 |
147 | Amber Fr | 0.00 | 0 | 1.17 | 26 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 18.80 | 42 | 105 |
Castlewood Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
40 | Jacob Fe | 9.10 | 39 | 1.16 | 26 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 28.75 | 62 | 173 |
37 | George Do | 8.20 | 48 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 21.25 | 47 | 172 |
36 | Ben Ro | 8.10 | 49 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 13.25 | 31 | 164 |
38 | Jayden Ni | 7.80 | 52 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 22.50 | 50 | 163 |
39 | Hayden Ed | 8.90 | 41 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 15.75 | 36 | 138 |
34 | Grace Sm | 8.20 | 48 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 19.00 | 43 | 168 |
33 | Ella Ma | 8.60 | 44 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 7.25 | 19 | 142 |
32 | Katie Na | 7.70 | 53 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 13.50 | 32 | 133 |
31 | Maeve Ea | 9.30 | 37 | 0.95 | 18 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 6.75 | 18 | 107 |
35 | Libby Bu | 9.70 | 33 | 1.18 | 27 | 02:00.00 | 14 | 10.50 | 26 | 100 |
Nuthurst Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
61 | Sammy Sh | 8.40 | 46 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 25.00 | 55 | 177 |
64 | Toby Co | 7.70 | 53 | 1.03 | 21 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 17.50 | 40 | 149 |
65 | Liam Fr | 8.10 | 49 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 13.10 | 31 | 144 |
63 | Oscar Ja | 8.90 | 41 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 12.80 | 30 | 138 |
62 | Jack St | 9.40 | 36 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 19.40 | 43 | 131 |
69 | Lila Co | 8.00 | 50 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 20.60 | 46 | 178 |
67 | Anna Ga | 8.30 | 47 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 19.10 | 43 | 147 |
66 | Lois As | 7.70 | 53 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 10.70 | 26 | 145 |
70 | Holly Jo | 8.10 | 49 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 12.25 | 29 | 143 |
68 | Mia St | 8.90 | 41 | 1.29 | 31 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 9.30 | 23 | 140 |
All Saints Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
5 | Toby Ro | 7.10 | 59 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 21.25 | 47 | 184 |
3 | Aiden Qu | 6.10 | 69 | 1.18 | 27 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 15.75 | 36 | 179 |
1 | Daniel Ba | 7.60 | 54 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 17.00 | 39 | 170 |
4 | Charlie Co | 7.80 | 52 | 1.37 | 34 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 14.24 | 33 | 157 |
2 | Ben Cl | 8.60 | 44 | 1.27 | 30 | 02:25.99 | 10 | 15.50 | 36 | 120 |
8 | Ruby So | 7.60 | 54 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 10.00 | 25 | 155 |
6 | Emily Ke | 8.80 | 42 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 7.75 | 20 | 126 |
10 | Beth Ri | 9.30 | 37 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 8.75 | 22 | 119 |
7 | Abigail Ki | 9.40 | 36 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 7.00 | 19 | 115 |
9 | Lene Ni | 9.10 | 39 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 6.30 | 17 | 110 |
St John's Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
117 | Mikey Na | 7.30 | 57 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 23.00 | 51 | 208 |
119 | Owen Be | 9.40 | 36 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 15.80 | 36 | 149 |
118 | Jack Ha | 8.80 | 42 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 12.90 | 30 | 144 |
116 | Joshua Du | 8.00 | 50 | 0.00 | 0 | 02:06.99 | 10 | 21.40 | 47 | 107 |
120 | William Br | 0.00 | 0 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 24.60 | 54 | 106 |
111 | Mae Ch | 7.50 | 55 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 10.00 | 25 | 167 |
112 | Analise Wo | 7.40 | 56 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 10.75 | 26 | 165 |
115 | Amy No | 8.80 | 42 | 1.22 | 28 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 10.50 | 26 | 132 |
114 | Begona Ga | 8.30 | 47 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 8.00 | 21 | 126 |
113 | Anna Co | 9.10 | 39 | 1.17 | 26 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 9.75 | 24 | 125 |
Wisborough Green Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
187 | Jack D | 7.40 | 56 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 17.00 | 39 | 176 |
186 | Sam Mc | 8.50 | 45 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 20.50 | 46 | 169 |
188 | Rufus F | 8.40 | 46 | 1.17 | 26 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 19.00 | 43 | 156 |
189 | Lewis S | 8.10 | 49 | 1.19 | 27 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 15.25 | 35 | 150 |
190 | Max Wh | 7.40 | 56 | 0.95 | 18 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 12.50 | 30 | 140 |
185 | Phillipa S | 8.10 | 49 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 10.50 | 26 | 147 |
183 | Annabelle T | 8.90 | 41 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 10.70 | 26 | 141 |
184 | Isabel M | 9.30 | 37 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 8.80 | 22 | 128 |
182 | Brooke M | 8.90 | 41 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 11.50 | 28 | 125 |
181 | Eden W- | 0.00 | 0 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 13.90 | 32 | 110 |
Castlewood Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
29 | James Gu | 8.20 | 48 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 18.50 | 42 | 181 |
28 | Joe Cr | 7.20 | 58 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 14.25 | 33 | 172 |
26 | Ellis Th | 8.80 | 42 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 20.00 | 45 | 159 |
27 | Oliver Re | 8.00 | 50 | 1.05 | 22 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 13.00 | 31 | 147 |
30 | Nathaniel Ro | 8.80 | 42 | 1.05 | 22 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 12.50 | 30 | 136 |
21 | Emily He | 8.30 | 47 | 1.26 | 30 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 11.50 | 28 | 136 |
23 | Amy He | 9.10 | 39 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 11.50 | 28 | 128 |
25 | Jasmine Sm | 8.80 | 42 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 8.50 | 22 | 127 |
22 | Chloe Gu | 8.80 | 42 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 8.50 | 22 | 123 |
24 | Gemma Ed | 9.20 | 38 | 0.84 | 13 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 7.50 | 20 | 87 |
Loxwood Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
52 | William Re | 7.80 | 52 | 1.11 | 24 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 24.30 | 53 | 180 |
53 | Dexter Mc | 7.90 | 51 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 16.80 | 38 | 168 |
55 | Bertie Ve | 7.80 | 52 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 14.70 | 34 | 160 |
51 | Joseph Re | 0.00 | 0 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 20.10 | 45 | 130 |
54 | Miles De | 0.00 | 0 | 1.30 | 32 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 18.60 | 42 | 74 |
56 | Emily Ba | 8.00 | 50 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 8.84 | 22 | 151 |
60 | Eve Ve | 7.80 | 52 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 9.10 | 23 | 137 |
59 | Olivia Co | 9.20 | 38 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 10.80 | 26 | 123 |
57 | Chloe Ne | 10.00 | 30 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 12.39 | 29 | 119 |
58 | Fern Mc | 9.90 | 31 | 1.03 | 21 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 7.10 | 19 | 96 |
St Mary's, Horsham Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
121 | Daniel Sm | 7.00 | 60 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 20.10 | 45 | 191 |
123 | David Ad | 6.10 | 69 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 17.60 | 40 | 182 |
124 | William We | 8.90 | 41 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 8.70 | 22 | 142 |
122 | David Sc | 8.90 | 41 | 1.09 | 23 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 15.20 | 35 | 142 |
125 | Ethan Is | 8.90 | 41 | 1.00 | 20 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 11.20 | 27 | 115 |
126 | Gwen Mi | 9.50 | 35 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 8.25 | 21 | 137 |
129 | Annalise Br | 9.00 | 40 | 0.99 | 19 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 9.00 | 23 | 118 |
128 | Keira va | 9.20 | 38 | 1.02 | 20 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 9.25 | 23 | 115 |
130 | Maya Ke | 9.00 | 40 | 1.05 | 22 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 5.75 | 16 | 113 |
127 | Holly Pa | 8.90 | 41 | 0.98 | 19 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 7.25 | 19 | 104 |
St John's Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
107 | Blaze Th | 8.00 | 50 | 1.11 | 24 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 25.10 | 55 | 174 |
109 | Krystian Ei | 8.60 | 44 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 21.90 | 48 | 163 |
106 | Charlie Sm | 8.30 | 47 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 10.20 | 25 | 138 |
110 | Theo Ha | 9.40 | 36 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 16.65 | 38 | 132 |
108 | Sean O' | 9.10 | 39 | 1.01 | 20 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 17.20 | 39 | 126 |
105 | Jennifer Ra | 8.70 | 43 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 14.10 | 33 | 144 |
101 | Sophia Ni | 7.80 | 52 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:53.00 | 22 | 12.50 | 30 | 135 |
102 | Sophie Fr | 9.40 | 36 | 1.19 | 27 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 13.60 | 32 | 128 |
104 | Erin Lo | 8.80 | 42 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 10.30 | 25 | 125 |
103 | Amelia Sw | 8.50 | 45 | 1.14 | 25 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 7.40 | 19 | 125 |
St Robert Southwell Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
90 | Martin Ma | 8.50 | 45 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 27.60 | 60 | 181 |
86 | Milo By | 8.10 | 49 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 17.30 | 39 | 175 |
89 | Ben Hu | 8.50 | 45 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 16.50 | 38 | 168 |
88 | Anthony Fu | 7.30 | 57 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 7.62 | 20 | 141 |
87 | Finley Fo | 8.90 | 41 | 1.18 | 27 | 01:54.00 | 21 | 15.80 | 36 | 125 |
81 | Sienna Bu | 7.90 | 51 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 15.75 | 36 | 162 |
84 | Orla Ma | 8.50 | 45 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 8.75 | 22 | 131 |
82 | Isabella Gi | 8.80 | 42 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 0.00 | 0 | 110 |
85 | Pia Pa | 9.90 | 31 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 4.25 | 13 | 102 |
83 | Sophie Kn | 8.80 | 42 | 1.20 | 28 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 9.00 | 23 | 93 |
William Penn Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
170 | Charlie Ba | 8.10 | 49 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 10.50 | 26 | 145 |
168 | Toby Ca | 9.20 | 38 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 10.00 | 25 | 128 |
169 | Joshua Be | 9.00 | 40 | 1.05 | 22 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 12.90 | 30 | 119 |
167 | Adam Co | 9.20 | 38 | 0.71 | 10 | 02:08.99 | 10 | 9.50 | 24 | 82 |
166 | Alexa Sp | 7.70 | 53 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 19.20 | 43 | 167 |
165 | Madeleine St | 8.60 | 44 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 18.70 | 42 | 165 |
164 | Anna Li | 8.10 | 49 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 11.50 | 28 | 163 |
161 | Arabella Ba | 8.80 | 42 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 9.80 | 24 | 148 |
163 | Iris Ry | 8.70 | 43 | 1.17 | 26 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 8.40 | 21 | 136 |
William Penn Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
220 | Leo Mo | 8.60 | 44 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 17.70 | 40 | 160 |
177 | Elliott Ev | 8.10 | 49 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 21.90 | 48 | 159 |
176 | Toby Lu | 8.20 | 48 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 15.00 | 35 | 153 |
175 | Leo Mo | 8.10 | 49 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 11.70 | 28 | 140 |
178 | George Ca | 9.20 | 38 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 11.70 | 28 | 128 |
171 | Libberty Sm | 9.10 | 39 | 1.19 | 27 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 18.80 | 42 | 152 |
179 | Elizabeth Fl | 9.40 | 36 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:53.00 | 22 | 8.00 | 21 | 103 |
172 | Maya Ry | 9.30 | 37 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 0.00 | 0 | 97 |
174 | Xanthe La | 9.30 | 37 | 1.22 | 28 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 9.80 | 24 | 89 |
173 | Alexandra Mi | 8.80 | 42 | 0.97 | 18 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 60 |
Individuals
Boys individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Theo Ra | Nuthurst Year 4 | 7.00 | 60 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 29.20 | 63 | 224 |
2 | Lauchlan Sl | Nuthurst Year 4 | 6.70 | 63 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 29.10 | 63 | 219 |
3 | Lucas Ry | Nuthurst Year 4 | 7.10 | 59 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 25.20 | 55 | 209 |
4 | Mikey Na | St John's Year 4 | 7.30 | 57 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 23.00 | 51 | 208 |
5 | Sebastian Wi | Loxwood Year 3 | 7.30 | 57 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 25.25 | 55 | 206 |
5 | Freddie Br | Nuthurst Year 4 | 7.30 | 57 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 29.09 | 63 | 206 |
5 | Billy Jo | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.17 | 26 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 38.00 | 81 | 206 |
8 | Ollie Hu | Nuthurst Year 4 | 6.80 | 62 | 1.22 | 28 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 25.30 | 55 | 203 |
9 | Laurie M | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 7.10 | 59 | 1.31 | 32 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 26.50 | 58 | 198 |
10 | Callum Cr | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 7.60 | 54 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 23.78 | 52 | 197 |
11 | Liam S | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 26.00 | 57 | 196 |
12 | Wren Fa | Loxwood Year 3 | 7.60 | 54 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 18.75 | 42 | 193 |
13 | Daniel Sm | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 7.00 | 60 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 20.10 | 45 | 191 |
14 | Fraser Wi | Loxwood Year 3 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 20.75 | 46 | 189 |
14 | Finlay El | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 7.70 | 53 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 18.70 | 42 | 189 |
16 | Rory Da | Warnham Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 23.45 | 51 | 187 |
17 | Oscar Sw | Warnham Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 27.40 | 59 | 186 |
17 | Micah Tu | Warnham Year 3 | 7.60 | 54 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 20.80 | 46 | 186 |
19 | Toby Ro | All Saints Year 3 | 7.10 | 59 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 21.25 | 47 | 184 |
20 | Tom Bo | Loxwood Year 3 | 7.90 | 51 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 23.25 | 51 | 183 |
21 | David Ad | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 6.10 | 69 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 17.60 | 40 | 182 |
21 | Harrison Pr | All Saints Year 4 | 7.90 | 51 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 18.25 | 41 | 182 |
23 | James Gu | Castlewood Year 3 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 18.50 | 42 | 181 |
23 | Martin Ma | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 27.60 | 60 | 181 |
23 | Freddie Ha | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 17.30 | 39 | 181 |
26 | George B | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 16.50 | 38 | 180 |
26 | William Re | Loxwood Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 | 1.11 | 24 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 24.30 | 53 | 180 |
28 | Joshua Br | Warnham Year 4 | 7.10 | 59 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 17.00 | 39 | 179 |
28 | Aiden Qu | All Saints Year 3 | 6.10 | 69 | 1.18 | 27 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 15.75 | 36 | 179 |
30 | Ellis Mc | Warnham Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 25.10 | 55 | 177 |
30 | Sammy Sh | Nuthurst Year 3 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 25.00 | 55 | 177 |
32 | Jack D | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 7.40 | 56 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 17.00 | 39 | 176 |
33 | Daniel Fa | Warnham Year 4 | 7.10 | 59 | 1.24 | 29 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 17.10 | 39 | 175 |
33 | Milo By | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 17.30 | 39 | 175 |
35 | Alex Le | Loxwood Year 3 | 7.60 | 54 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 13.25 | 31 | 174 |
35 | Blaze Th | St John's Year 3 | 8.00 | 50 | 1.11 | 24 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 25.10 | 55 | 174 |
35 | Conall C | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 15.75 | 36 | 174 |
38 | Jacob Fe | Castlewood Year 4 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.16 | 26 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 28.75 | 62 | 173 |
39 | Joe Cr | Castlewood Year 3 | 7.20 | 58 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 14.25 | 33 | 172 |
39 | Seb Be | Warnham Year 4 | 7.70 | 53 | 1.23 | 29 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 16.90 | 38 | 172 |
39 | George Do | Castlewood Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 21.25 | 47 | 172 |
42 | Rhys Sl | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 7.90 | 51 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 17.60 | 40 | 170 |
42 | Daniel Ba | All Saints Year 3 | 7.60 | 54 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 17.00 | 39 | 170 |
44 | Sam Mc | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 20.50 | 46 | 169 |
45 | Haydon Ha | Warnham Year 4 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 14.00 | 33 | 168 |
45 | Dexter Mc | Loxwood Year 4 | 7.90 | 51 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 16.80 | 38 | 168 |
45 | Ben Hu | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 16.50 | 38 | 168 |
48 | Benedict Wi | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 9.00 | 40 | 1.23 | 29 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 26.40 | 57 | 167 |
49 | Davide Ve | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 7.10 | 59 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 12.09 | 29 | 165 |
50 | Ben Ro | Castlewood Year 4 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 13.25 | 31 | 164 |
51 | Krystian Ei | St John's Year 3 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 21.90 | 48 | 163 |
51 | Jayden Ni | Castlewood Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 22.50 | 50 | 163 |
53 | Bertie Ve | Loxwood Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 14.70 | 34 | 160 |
53 | Leo Mo | William Penn Year 4 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 17.70 | 40 | 160 |
55 | Ellis Th | Castlewood Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 20.00 | 45 | 159 |
55 | Elliott Ev | William Penn Year 4 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 21.90 | 48 | 159 |
57 | Charlie Co | All Saints Year 3 | 7.80 | 52 | 1.37 | 34 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 14.24 | 33 | 157 |
58 | Rufus F | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.17 | 26 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 19.00 | 43 | 156 |
59 | Toby Lu | William Penn Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 15.00 | 35 | 153 |
60 | Reece Cl | All Saints Year 4 | 7.90 | 51 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 14.00 | 33 | 152 |
61 | Charlie Ja | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.16 | 26 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 22.90 | 50 | 151 |
62 | Lewis S | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.19 | 27 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 15.25 | 35 | 150 |
63 | Logan Ne | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.02 | 20 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 20.20 | 45 | 149 |
63 | Owen Be | St John's Year 4 | 9.40 | 36 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 15.80 | 36 | 149 |
63 | Toby Co | Nuthurst Year 3 | 7.70 | 53 | 1.03 | 21 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 17.50 | 40 | 149 |
66 | Oliver Re | Castlewood Year 3 | 8.00 | 50 | 1.05 | 22 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 13.00 | 31 | 147 |
67 | Charlie Ba | William Penn Year 3 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 10.50 | 26 | 145 |
68 | Jack Ha | St John's Year 4 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 12.90 | 30 | 144 |
68 | Liam Fr | Nuthurst Year 3 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 13.10 | 31 | 144 |
70 | David Sc | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.09 | 23 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 15.20 | 35 | 142 |
70 | William We | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 8.70 | 22 | 142 |
72 | Anthony Fu | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 7.30 | 57 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 7.62 | 20 | 141 |
73 | Eoin Ro | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 14.48 | 33 | 140 |
73 | Leo Mo | William Penn Year 4 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 11.70 | 28 | 140 |
73 | Max Wh | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 7.40 | 56 | 0.95 | 18 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 12.50 | 30 | 140 |
76 | Jamie Da | All Saints Year 4 | 9.70 | 33 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:53.00 | 22 | 22.00 | 49 | 139 |
77 | Charlie Sm | St John's Year 3 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 10.20 | 25 | 138 |
77 | Hayden Ed | Castlewood Year 4 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 15.75 | 36 | 138 |
77 | Oscar Ja | Nuthurst Year 3 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 12.80 | 30 | 138 |
80 | Nathaniel Ro | Castlewood Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.05 | 22 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 12.50 | 30 | 136 |
81 | Theo Ha | St John's Year 3 | 9.40 | 36 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 16.65 | 38 | 132 |
82 | Elliott Wi | Warnham Year 3 | 9.00 | 40 | 1.02 | 20 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 13.60 | 32 | 131 |
82 | Jack St | Nuthurst Year 3 | 9.40 | 36 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 19.40 | 43 | 131 |
84 | Joseph Re | Loxwood Year 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 20.10 | 45 | 130 |
84 | Luois G | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 22.25 | 49 | 130 |
86 | George Ca | William Penn Year 4 | 9.20 | 38 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 11.70 | 28 | 128 |
86 | Toby Ca | William Penn Year 3 | 9.20 | 38 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 10.00 | 25 | 128 |
88 | Sean O' | St John's Year 3 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.01 | 20 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 17.20 | 39 | 126 |
89 | Finley Fo | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.18 | 27 | 01:54.00 | 21 | 15.80 | 36 | 125 |
90 | Sam Ho | Warnham Year 3 | 9.30 | 37 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:59.00 | 15 | 17.50 | 40 | 123 |
90 | Joel By | All Saints Year 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 18.50 | 42 | 123 |
92 | Ben Cl | All Saints Year 3 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.27 | 30 | 02:25.99 | 10 | 15.50 | 36 | 120 |
93 | Joshua Be | William Penn Year 3 | 9.00 | 40 | 1.05 | 22 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 12.90 | 30 | 119 |
94 | Ethan Is | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.00 | 20 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 11.20 | 27 | 115 |
95 | Joshua Du | St John's Year 4 | 8.00 | 50 | 0.00 | 0 | 02:06.99 | 10 | 21.40 | 47 | 107 |
96 | William Br | St John's Year 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 24.60 | 54 | 106 |
97 | James We | All Saints Year 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 1.40 | 36 | 02:04.99 | 10 | 18.00 | 41 | 87 |
98 | Adam Co | William Penn Year 3 | 9.20 | 38 | 0.71 | 10 | 02:08.99 | 10 | 9.50 | 24 | 82 |
99 | Miles De | Loxwood Year 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 1.30 | 32 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 18.60 | 42 | 74 |
Girls individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Phoebe L | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 7.30 | 57 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 16.45 | 37 | 192 |
1 | Angela Le | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 6.70 | 63 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 19.25 | 43 | 192 |
3 | Lila Co | Nuthurst Year 3 | 8.00 | 50 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 20.60 | 46 | 178 |
4 | Fairy Fu | Warnham Year 4 | 7.50 | 55 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 20.40 | 45 | 174 |
4 | Amelia Kn | All Saints Year 4 | 7.70 | 53 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 11.85 | 28 | 174 |
6 | Alice Ch | Warnham Year 4 | 7.70 | 53 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 16.70 | 38 | 173 |
7 | Phoebe Ar | All Saints Year 4 | 7.30 | 57 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 10.50 | 26 | 170 |
8 | Grace Sm | Castlewood Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 19.00 | 43 | 168 |
8 | Martha O' | All Saints Year 4 | 7.60 | 54 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 13.25 | 31 | 168 |
10 | Mae Ch | St John's Year 4 | 7.50 | 55 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 10.00 | 25 | 167 |
10 | Alexa Sp | William Penn Year 3 | 7.70 | 53 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 19.20 | 43 | 167 |
12 | Aniyah Se | Warnham Year 4 | 7.70 | 53 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 15.00 | 35 | 166 |
13 | Madeleine St | William Penn Year 3 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 18.70 | 42 | 165 |
13 | Analise Wo | St John's Year 4 | 7.40 | 56 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 10.75 | 26 | 165 |
15 | Pixie Pr | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 14.75 | 34 | 163 |
15 | Anna Li | William Penn Year 3 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 11.50 | 28 | 163 |
17 | Amelia E | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 15.50 | 36 | 162 |
17 | Sienna Bu | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 7.90 | 51 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 15.75 | 36 | 162 |
17 | Lily-Rose Ke | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 13.25 | 31 | 162 |
20 | Freya Ca | All Saints Year 4 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 11.50 | 28 | 161 |
20 | Sophie Ju | Loxwood Year 3 | 7.70 | 53 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 11.40 | 27 | 161 |
22 | Phoebe Pe | Nuthurst Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 7.75 | 20 | 160 |
23 | Grace W | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 7.50 | 55 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 13.40 | 31 | 158 |
24 | Lisa Br | Warnham Year 4 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.47 | 38 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 10.30 | 25 | 156 |
25 | Ruby So | All Saints Year 3 | 7.60 | 54 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 10.00 | 25 | 155 |
26 | May Ba | Nuthurst Year 4 | 7.90 | 51 | 1.17 | 26 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 13.80 | 32 | 154 |
27 | Libberty Sm | William Penn Year 4 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.19 | 27 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 18.80 | 42 | 152 |
28 | Chloe Co | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 15.50 | 36 | 151 |
28 | Emily Ba | Loxwood Year 4 | 8.00 | 50 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 8.84 | 22 | 151 |
30 | Isla Sh | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.22 | 28 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 13.30 | 31 | 149 |
31 | Arabella Ba | William Penn Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 9.80 | 24 | 148 |
31 | Abigail Pr | All Saints Year 4 | 8.00 | 50 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 8.25 | 21 | 148 |
33 | Anna Ga | Nuthurst Year 3 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 19.10 | 43 | 147 |
33 | Billie Pa | Loxwood Year 3 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 12.00 | 29 | 147 |
33 | Phillipa S | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 10.50 | 26 | 147 |
36 | Iona To | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 9.80 | 24 | 146 |
36 | Louisa Yo | Loxwood Year 3 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 7.88 | 20 | 146 |
38 | Freya Be | Warnham Year 3 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.07 | 22 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 17.20 | 39 | 145 |
38 | Lois As | Nuthurst Year 3 | 7.70 | 53 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 10.70 | 26 | 145 |
38 | Izzy O' | Loxwood Year 3 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 13.60 | 32 | 145 |
41 | Jennifer Ra | St John's Year 3 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 14.10 | 33 | 144 |
42 | Holly Jo | Nuthurst Year 3 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 12.25 | 29 | 143 |
43 | Grace Do | Warnham Year 3 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.18 | 27 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 12.40 | 29 | 142 |
43 | Ella Ma | Castlewood Year 4 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 7.25 | 19 | 142 |
45 | Annabelle T | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 10.70 | 26 | 141 |
45 | Emily Ba | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 7.90 | 51 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 7.85 | 20 | 141 |
47 | Mia St | Nuthurst Year 3 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.29 | 31 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 9.30 | 23 | 140 |
47 | Amelie Da | Nuthurst Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 13.25 | 31 | 140 |
47 | Willoe S | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 9.83 | 24 | 140 |
50 | Gwen Mi | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 9.50 | 35 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 8.25 | 21 | 137 |
50 | Eve Ve | Loxwood Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 9.10 | 23 | 137 |
52 | Emily He | Castlewood Year 3 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.26 | 30 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 11.50 | 28 | 136 |
52 | Iris Ry | William Penn Year 3 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.17 | 26 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 8.40 | 21 | 136 |
54 | Sophia Ni | St John's Year 3 | 7.80 | 52 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:53.00 | 22 | 12.50 | 30 | 135 |
55 | Ella Ty | Warnham Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.02 | 20 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 13.70 | 32 | 134 |
55 | Kitty Mo | Nuthurst Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 6.59 | 18 | 134 |
57 | Katie Na | Castlewood Year 4 | 7.70 | 53 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 13.50 | 32 | 133 |
58 | Amy No | St John's Year 4 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.22 | 28 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 10.50 | 26 | 132 |
59 | Orla Ma | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 8.75 | 22 | 131 |
59 | Alice Lo | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 9.25 | 23 | 131 |
61 | Amy He | Castlewood Year 3 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 11.50 | 28 | 128 |
61 | Sophie Fr | St John's Year 3 | 9.40 | 36 | 1.19 | 27 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 13.60 | 32 | 128 |
61 | Isabel M | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 9.30 | 37 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 8.80 | 22 | 128 |
64 | Jasmine Sm | Castlewood Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 8.50 | 22 | 127 |
65 | Connie Wi | Warnham Year 3 | 9.00 | 40 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 10.00 | 25 | 126 |
65 | Emily Ke | All Saints Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 7.75 | 20 | 126 |
65 | Begona Ga | St John's Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 8.00 | 21 | 126 |
68 | Anna Co | St John's Year 4 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.17 | 26 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 9.75 | 24 | 125 |
68 | Brooke M | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 11.50 | 28 | 125 |
68 | Erin Lo | St John's Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 10.30 | 25 | 125 |
68 | Amelia Sw | St John's Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.14 | 25 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 7.40 | 19 | 125 |
72 | Olivia Co | Loxwood Year 4 | 9.20 | 38 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 10.80 | 26 | 123 |
72 | Chloe Gu | Castlewood Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 8.50 | 22 | 123 |
74 | Beth Ri | All Saints Year 3 | 9.30 | 37 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 8.75 | 22 | 119 |
74 | Annabel Ed | Loxwood Year 3 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.07 | 22 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 10.80 | 26 | 119 |
74 | Chloe Ne | Loxwood Year 4 | 10.00 | 30 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 12.39 | 29 | 119 |
77 | Annalise Br | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 9.00 | 40 | 0.99 | 19 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 9.00 | 23 | 118 |
78 | Abigail Ki | All Saints Year 3 | 9.40 | 36 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 7.00 | 19 | 115 |
78 | Izzy Bl | Nuthurst Year 4 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 8.29 | 21 | 115 |
78 | Keira va | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 9.20 | 38 | 1.02 | 20 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 9.25 | 23 | 115 |
78 | Lara Gr | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 9.30 | 37 | 0.91 | 16 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 9.90 | 24 | 115 |
82 | Maya Ke | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 9.00 | 40 | 1.05 | 22 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 5.75 | 16 | 113 |
83 | Isabella Gi | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 0.00 | 0 | 110 |
83 | Eden W- | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 13.90 | 32 | 110 |
83 | Lene Ni | All Saints Year 3 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 6.30 | 17 | 110 |
86 | Maeve Ea | Castlewood Year 4 | 9.30 | 37 | 0.95 | 18 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 6.75 | 18 | 107 |
87 | Amber Fr | Warnham Year 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 1.17 | 26 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 18.80 | 42 | 105 |
88 | Holly Pa | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 8.90 | 41 | 0.98 | 19 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 7.25 | 19 | 104 |
89 | Elizabeth Fl | William Penn Year 4 | 9.40 | 36 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:53.00 | 22 | 8.00 | 21 | 103 |
90 | Evie Je | Warnham Year 4 | 9.70 | 33 | 1.43 | 37 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 13.50 | 32 | 102 |
90 | Pia Pa | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 9.90 | 31 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 4.25 | 13 | 102 |
92 | Libby Bu | Castlewood Year 4 | 9.70 | 33 | 1.18 | 27 | 02:00.00 | 14 | 10.50 | 26 | 100 |
93 | Maya Ry | William Penn Year 4 | 9.30 | 37 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 0.00 | 0 | 97 |
94 | Fern Mc | Loxwood Year 4 | 9.90 | 31 | 1.03 | 21 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 7.10 | 19 | 96 |
95 | Daisy Su | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.24 | 29 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 10.90 | 26 | 94 |
96 | Sophie Kn | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.20 | 28 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 9.00 | 23 | 93 |
97 | Sophie Su | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 10.20 | 28 | 1.05 | 22 | 01:54.00 | 21 | 8.00 | 21 | 92 |
98 | Xanthe La | William Penn Year 4 | 9.30 | 37 | 1.22 | 28 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 9.80 | 24 | 89 |
99 | Gemma Ed | Castlewood Year 3 | 9.20 | 38 | 0.84 | 13 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 7.50 | 20 | 87 |
100 | Alexandra Mi | William Penn Year 4 | 8.80 | 42 | 0.97 | 18 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 60 |
Top Sprinters
Boys top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | David Ad | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 6.10 | 69 |
1 | Aiden Qu | All Saints Year 3 | 6.10 | 69 |
3 | Lauchlan Sl | Nuthurst Year 4 | 6.70 | 63 |
4 | Ollie Hu | Nuthurst Year 4 | 6.80 | 62 |
5 | Theo Ra | Nuthurst Year 4 | 7.00 | 60 |
5 | Daniel Sm | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 7.00 | 60 |
7 | Lucas Ry | Nuthurst Year 4 | 7.10 | 59 |
7 | Laurie M | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 7.10 | 59 |
7 | Toby Ro | All Saints Year 3 | 7.10 | 59 |
7 | Joshua Br | Warnham Year 4 | 7.10 | 59 |
7 | Daniel Fa | Warnham Year 4 | 7.10 | 59 |
7 | Davide Ve | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 7.10 | 59 |
13 | Joe Cr | Castlewood Year 3 | 7.20 | 58 |
14 | Mikey Na | St John's Year 4 | 7.30 | 57 |
Girls top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | Angela Le | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 6.70 | 63 |
2 | Phoebe L | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 7.30 | 57 |
2 | Phoebe Ar | All Saints Year 4 | 7.30 | 57 |
4 | Analise Wo | St John's Year 4 | 7.40 | 56 |
5 | Fairy Fu | Warnham Year 4 | 7.50 | 55 |
5 | Mae Ch | St John's Year 4 | 7.50 | 55 |
5 | Grace W | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 7.50 | 55 |
8 | Martha O' | All Saints Year 4 | 7.60 | 54 |
8 | Ruby So | All Saints Year 3 | 7.60 | 54 |
10 | Amelia Kn | All Saints Year 4 | 7.70 | 53 |
10 | Alice Ch | Warnham Year 4 | 7.70 | 53 |
10 | Alexa Sp | William Penn Year 3 | 7.70 | 53 |
10 | Aniyah Se | Warnham Year 4 | 7.70 | 53 |
10 | Sophie Ju | Loxwood Year 3 | 7.70 | 53 |
10 | Lois As | Nuthurst Year 3 | 7.70 | 53 |
10 | Katie Na | Castlewood Year 4 | 7.70 | 53 |
17 | Eve Ve | Loxwood Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 |
17 | Sophia Ni | St John's Year 3 | 7.80 | 52 |
Top Jumpers
Boys top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Mikey Na | St John's Year 4 | 1.64 | 45 |
2 | Wren Fa | Loxwood Year 3 | 1.60 | 44 |
3 | Daniel Sm | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 1.55 | 42 |
4 | Sebastian Wi | Loxwood Year 3 | 1.54 | 41 |
4 | Theo Ra | Nuthurst Year 4 | 1.53 | 41 |
4 | Lucas Ry | Nuthurst Year 4 | 1.53 | 41 |
4 | Freddie Ha | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 1.53 | 41 |
4 | Milo By | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 1.53 | 41 |
9 | Finlay El | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 1.52 | 40 |
9 | Haydon Ha | Warnham Year 4 | 1.52 | 40 |
9 | Davide Ve | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 1.52 | 40 |
9 | George B | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 1.50 | 40 |
13 | James Gu | Castlewood Year 3 | 1.48 | 39 |
13 | Joel By | All Saints Year 4 | 1.48 | 39 |
15 | Liam S | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 1.46 | 38 |
15 | Harrison Pr | All Saints Year 4 | 1.46 | 38 |
15 | Owen Be | St John's Year 4 | 1.45 | 38 |
15 | William We | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 1.45 | 38 |
19 | Fraser Wi | Loxwood Year 3 | 1.44 | 37 |
19 | Lauchlan Sl | Nuthurst Year 4 | 1.43 | 37 |
Girls top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Arabella Ba | William Penn Year 3 | 1.90 | 56 |
2 | Phoebe L | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 1.60 | 44 |
3 | Amelia Kn | All Saints Year 4 | 1.58 | 43 |
4 | Phoebe Pe | Nuthurst Year 4 | 1.55 | 42 |
5 | Sophie Ju | Loxwood Year 3 | 1.54 | 41 |
5 | Louisa Yo | Loxwood Year 3 | 1.54 | 41 |
5 | Angela Le | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 1.53 | 41 |
8 | Phoebe Ar | All Saints Year 4 | 1.50 | 40 |
8 | Mae Ch | St John's Year 4 | 1.50 | 40 |
10 | Amelia E | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 1.48 | 39 |
10 | Gwen Mi | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 1.48 | 39 |
12 | Lisa Br | Warnham Year 4 | 1.47 | 38 |
12 | Alice Ch | Warnham Year 4 | 1.46 | 38 |
12 | Freya Ca | All Saints Year 4 | 1.46 | 38 |
12 | Pixie Pr | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 1.45 | 38 |
12 | Abigail Pr | All Saints Year 4 | 1.45 | 38 |
17 | Grace Sm | Castlewood Year 4 | 1.44 | 37 |
17 | Jennifer Ra | St John's Year 3 | 1.44 | 37 |
17 | Ella Ma | Castlewood Year 4 | 1.43 | 37 |
17 | Evie Je | Warnham Year 4 | 1.43 | 37 |
Top Runners
Boys top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Theo Ra | Nuthurst Year 4 | 01:14.99 | 60 |
2 | Freddie Ha | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 01:15.99 | 59 |
3 | Ollie Hu | Nuthurst Year 4 | 01:16.99 | 58 |
4 | Fraser Wi | Loxwood Year 3 | 01:17.99 | 57 |
4 | Alex Le | Loxwood Year 3 | 01:17.99 | 57 |
6 | Lauchlan Sl | Nuthurst Year 4 | 01:18.99 | 56 |
6 | Conall C | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 01:18.99 | 56 |
8 | Mikey Na | St John's Year 4 | 01:19.99 | 55 |
8 | Callum Cr | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 01:19.99 | 55 |
10 | Lucas Ry | Nuthurst Year 4 | 01:20.99 | 54 |
10 | Finlay El | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 01:20.99 | 54 |
10 | George B | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 01:20.99 | 54 |
10 | Ben Ro | Castlewood Year 4 | 01:20.99 | 54 |
14 | Sebastian Wi | Loxwood Year 3 | 01:21.99 | 53 |
14 | Wren Fa | Loxwood Year 3 | 01:21.99 | 53 |
14 | Joseph Re | Loxwood Year 4 | 01:21.99 | 53 |
17 | Freddie Br | Nuthurst Year 4 | 01:23.-01 | 52 |
17 | Oscar Sw | Warnham Year 3 | 01:23.-01 | 52 |
17 | Harrison Pr | All Saints Year 4 | 01:23.-01 | 52 |
Girls top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Phoebe L | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 01:20.99 | 54 |
2 | Madeleine St | William Penn Year 3 | 01:21.99 | 53 |
3 | Amelia Kn | All Saints Year 4 | 01:25.00 | 50 |
3 | Anna Li | William Penn Year 3 | 01:25.00 | 50 |
3 | Phoebe Pe | Nuthurst Year 4 | 01:25.00 | 50 |
6 | Analise Wo | St John's Year 4 | 01:26.00 | 49 |
6 | Lily-Rose Ke | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 01:26.00 | 49 |
8 | Phoebe Ar | All Saints Year 4 | 01:28.00 | 47 |
8 | Martha O' | All Saints Year 4 | 01:28.00 | 47 |
8 | Mae Ch | St John's Year 4 | 01:28.00 | 47 |
11 | Lila Co | Nuthurst Year 3 | 01:29.00 | 46 |
11 | Freya Ca | All Saints Year 4 | 01:29.00 | 46 |
11 | Iris Ry | William Penn Year 3 | 01:29.00 | 46 |
11 | Eden W- | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 01:29.00 | 46 |
15 | Angela Le | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 01:30.00 | 45 |
Top Throwers
Boys top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Billy Jo | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 38.00 | 81 |
2 | Theo Ra | Nuthurst Year 4 | 29.20 | 63 |
2 | Lauchlan Sl | Nuthurst Year 4 | 29.10 | 63 |
2 | Freddie Br | Nuthurst Year 4 | 29.09 | 63 |
5 | Jacob Fe | Castlewood Year 4 | 28.75 | 62 |
6 | Martin Ma | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 27.60 | 60 |
7 | Oscar Sw | Warnham Year 3 | 27.40 | 59 |
8 | Laurie M | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 26.50 | 58 |
9 | Benedict Wi | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 26.40 | 57 |
9 | Liam S | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 26.00 | 57 |
11 | Ollie Hu | Nuthurst Year 4 | 25.30 | 55 |
11 | Sebastian Wi | Loxwood Year 3 | 25.25 | 55 |
11 | Lucas Ry | Nuthurst Year 4 | 25.20 | 55 |
11 | Ellis Mc | Warnham Year 3 | 25.10 | 55 |
11 | Blaze Th | St John's Year 3 | 25.10 | 55 |
11 | Sammy Sh | Nuthurst Year 3 | 25.00 | 55 |
17 | William Br | St John's Year 4 | 24.60 | 54 |
18 | William Re | Loxwood Year 4 | 24.30 | 53 |
19 | Callum Cr | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 23.78 | 52 |
20 | Rory Da | Warnham Year 4 | 23.45 | 51 |
Girls top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Lila Co | Nuthurst Year 3 | 20.60 | 46 |
2 | Fairy Fu | Warnham Year 4 | 20.40 | 45 |
3 | Angela Le | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 19.25 | 43 |
3 | Alexa Sp | William Penn Year 3 | 19.20 | 43 |
3 | Anna Ga | Nuthurst Year 3 | 19.10 | 43 |
3 | Grace Sm | Castlewood Year 4 | 19.00 | 43 |
7 | Libberty Sm | William Penn Year 4 | 18.80 | 42 |
7 | Amber Fr | Warnham Year 3 | 18.80 | 42 |
7 | Madeleine St | William Penn Year 3 | 18.70 | 42 |
10 | Freya Be | Warnham Year 3 | 17.20 | 39 |
11 | Alice Ch | Warnham Year 4 | 16.70 | 38 |
12 | Phoebe L | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 16.45 | 37 |
13 | Sienna Bu | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 15.75 | 36 |
13 | Amelia E | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 15.50 | 36 |
13 | Chloe Co | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 15.50 | 36 |
16 | Aniyah Se | Warnham Year 4 | 15.00 | 35 |
17 | Pixie Pr | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 14.75 | 34 |
18 | Jennifer Ra | St John's Year 3 | 14.10 | 33 |
19 | Eden W- | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 13.90 | 32 |
19 | May Ba | Nuthurst Year 4 | 13.80 | 32 |
Awards
The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page
Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!
Boys Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Theo Ra | Nuthurst Year 4 | 224 | Silver |
2 | Lauchlan Sl | Nuthurst Year 4 | 219 | Silver |
3 | Lucas Ry | Nuthurst Year 4 | 209 | Silver |
4 | Mikey Na | St John's Year 4 | 208 | Silver |
5 | Billy Jo | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 206 | Silver |
5 | Sebastian Wi | Loxwood Year 3 | 206 | Silver |
5 | Freddie Br | Nuthurst Year 4 | 206 | Silver |
8 | Ollie Hu | Nuthurst Year 4 | 203 | Silver |
9 | Laurie M | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 198 | Silver |
10 | Callum Cr | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 197 | Silver |
11 | Liam S | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 196 | Silver |
12 | Wren Fa | Loxwood Year 3 | 193 | Silver |
13 | Daniel Sm | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 191 | Silver |
14 | Fraser Wi | Loxwood Year 3 | 189 | Silver |
14 | Finlay El | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 189 | Silver |
16 | Rory Da | Warnham Year 4 | 187 | Silver |
17 | Oscar Sw | Warnham Year 3 | 186 | Silver |
17 | Micah Tu | Warnham Year 3 | 186 | Silver |
19 | Toby Ro | All Saints Year 3 | 184 | Silver |
20 | Tom Bo | Loxwood Year 3 | 183 | Silver |
21 | David Ad | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 182 | Bronze |
21 | Harrison Pr | All Saints Year 4 | 182 | Silver |
23 | James Gu | Castlewood Year 3 | 181 | Silver |
23 | Freddie Ha | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 181 | Silver |
23 | Martin Ma | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 181 | Silver |
26 | William Re | Loxwood Year 4 | 180 | Silver |
26 | George B | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 180 | Silver |
28 | Joshua Br | Warnham Year 4 | 179 | Silver |
28 | Aiden Qu | All Saints Year 3 | 179 | Bronze |
30 | Sammy Sh | Nuthurst Year 3 | 177 | Silver |
30 | Ellis Mc | Warnham Year 3 | 177 | Silver |
32 | Jack D | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 176 | Silver |
33 | Daniel Fa | Warnham Year 4 | 175 | Silver |
33 | Milo By | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 175 | Silver |
35 | Conall C | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 174 | Bronze |
35 | Blaze Th | St John's Year 3 | 174 | Silver |
35 | Alex Le | Loxwood Year 3 | 174 | Bronze |
38 | Jacob Fe | Castlewood Year 4 | 173 | Silver |
39 | George Do | Castlewood Year 4 | 172 | Silver |
39 | Seb Be | Warnham Year 4 | 172 | Bronze |
39 | Joe Cr | Castlewood Year 3 | 172 | Silver |
42 | Rhys Sl | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 170 | Silver |
42 | Daniel Ba | All Saints Year 3 | 170 | Silver |
44 | Sam Mc | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 169 | Silver |
45 | Ben Hu | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 168 | Silver |
45 | Haydon Ha | Warnham Year 4 | 168 | Silver |
45 | Dexter Mc | Loxwood Year 4 | 168 | Silver |
48 | Benedict Wi | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 167 | Silver |
49 | Davide Ve | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 165 | Bronze |
50 | Ben Ro | Castlewood Year 4 | 164 | Bronze |
51 | Krystian Ei | St John's Year 3 | 163 | Silver |
51 | Jayden Ni | Castlewood Year 4 | 163 | Bronze |
53 | Leo Mo | William Penn Year 4 | 160 | Silver |
53 | Bertie Ve | Loxwood Year 4 | 160 | Bronze |
55 | Elliott Ev | William Penn Year 4 | 159 | Bronze |
55 | Ellis Th | Castlewood Year 3 | 159 | Silver |
57 | Charlie Co | All Saints Year 3 | 157 | Bronze |
58 | Rufus F | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 156 | Silver |
59 | Toby Lu | William Penn Year 4 | 153 | Bronze |
60 | Reece Cl | All Saints Year 4 | 152 | Bronze |
61 | Charlie Ja | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 151 | Bronze |
62 | Lewis S | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 150 | Bronze |
63 | Toby Co | Nuthurst Year 3 | 149 | Bronze |
63 | Owen Be | St John's Year 4 | 149 | Bronze |
63 | Logan Ne | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 149 | Silver |
66 | Oliver Re | Castlewood Year 3 | 147 | Bronze |
67 | Charlie Ba | William Penn Year 3 | 145 | Bronze |
68 | Jack Ha | St John's Year 4 | 144 | Bronze |
68 | Liam Fr | Nuthurst Year 3 | 144 | Bronze |
70 | William We | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 142 | Bronze |
70 | David Sc | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 142 | Bronze |
72 | Anthony Fu | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 141 | Bronze |
73 | Eoin Ro | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 140 | Bronze |
73 | Max Wh | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 140 | Bronze |
73 | Leo Mo | William Penn Year 4 | 140 | Bronze |
76 | Jamie Da | All Saints Year 4 | 139 | Bronze |
77 | Hayden Ed | Castlewood Year 4 | 138 | Bronze |
77 | Charlie Sm | St John's Year 3 | 138 | Bronze |
77 | Oscar Ja | Nuthurst Year 3 | 138 | Bronze |
80 | Nathaniel Ro | Castlewood Year 3 | 136 | Bronze |
81 | Theo Ha | St John's Year 3 | 132 | Bronze |
82 | Jack St | Nuthurst Year 3 | 131 | Bronze |
82 | Elliott Wi | Warnham Year 3 | 131 | Bronze |
84 | Luois G | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 130 | Silver |
84 | Joseph Re | Loxwood Year 4 | 130 | Silver |
86 | Toby Ca | William Penn Year 3 | 128 | Bronze |
86 | George Ca | William Penn Year 4 | 128 | Bronze |
88 | Sean O' | St John's Year 3 | 126 | Bronze |
89 | Finley Fo | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 125 | Bronze |
90 | Joel By | All Saints Year 4 | 123 | Silver |
90 | Sam Ho | Warnham Year 3 | 123 | Bronze |
92 | Ben Cl | All Saints Year 3 | 120 | Bronze |
93 | Joshua Be | William Penn Year 3 | 119 | Bronze |
94 | Ethan Is | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 115 | Bronze |
95 | Joshua Du | St John's Year 4 | 107 | Level 2 |
96 | William Br | St John's Year 4 | 106 | Silver |
97 | James We | All Saints Year 4 | 87 | Bronze |
98 | Adam Co | William Penn Year 3 | 82 | Level 2 |
99 | Miles De | Loxwood Year 4 | 74 | Silver |
Girls Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Angela Le | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 192 | Silver |
1 | Phoebe L | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 192 | Silver |
3 | Lila Co | Nuthurst Year 3 | 178 | Silver |
4 | Amelia Kn | All Saints Year 4 | 174 | Silver |
4 | Fairy Fu | Warnham Year 4 | 174 | Silver |
6 | Alice Ch | Warnham Year 4 | 173 | Silver |
7 | Phoebe Ar | All Saints Year 4 | 170 | Silver |
8 | Grace Sm | Castlewood Year 4 | 168 | Silver |
8 | Martha O' | All Saints Year 4 | 168 | Silver |
10 | Alexa Sp | William Penn Year 3 | 167 | Silver |
10 | Mae Ch | St John's Year 4 | 167 | Silver |
12 | Aniyah Se | Warnham Year 4 | 166 | Silver |
13 | Analise Wo | St John's Year 4 | 165 | Silver |
13 | Madeleine St | William Penn Year 3 | 165 | Silver |
15 | Anna Li | William Penn Year 3 | 163 | Silver |
15 | Pixie Pr | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 163 | Silver |
17 | Sienna Bu | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 162 | Silver |
17 | Amelia E | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 162 | Silver |
17 | Lily-Rose Ke | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 162 | Silver |
20 | Sophie Ju | Loxwood Year 3 | 161 | Silver |
20 | Freya Ca | All Saints Year 4 | 161 | Silver |
22 | Phoebe Pe | Nuthurst Year 4 | 160 | Silver |
23 | Grace W | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 158 | Silver |
24 | Lisa Br | Warnham Year 4 | 156 | Silver |
25 | Ruby So | All Saints Year 3 | 155 | Silver |
26 | May Ba | Nuthurst Year 4 | 154 | Silver |
27 | Libberty Sm | William Penn Year 4 | 152 | Silver |
28 | Chloe Co | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 151 | Silver |
28 | Emily Ba | Loxwood Year 4 | 151 | Silver |
30 | Isla Sh | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 149 | Silver |
31 | Abigail Pr | All Saints Year 4 | 148 | Silver |
31 | Arabella Ba | William Penn Year 3 | 148 | Silver |
33 | Billie Pa | Loxwood Year 3 | 147 | Silver |
33 | Phillipa S | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 147 | Bronze |
33 | Anna Ga | Nuthurst Year 3 | 147 | Silver |
36 | Iona To | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 146 | Bronze |
36 | Louisa Yo | Loxwood Year 3 | 146 | Silver |
38 | Lois As | Nuthurst Year 3 | 145 | Bronze |
38 | Izzy O' | Loxwood Year 3 | 145 | Bronze |
38 | Freya Be | Warnham Year 3 | 145 | Silver |
41 | Jennifer Ra | St John's Year 3 | 144 | Silver |
42 | Holly Jo | Nuthurst Year 3 | 143 | Silver |
43 | Grace Do | Warnham Year 3 | 142 | Silver |
43 | Ella Ma | Castlewood Year 4 | 142 | Silver |
45 | Annabelle T | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 141 | Bronze |
45 | Emily Ba | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 141 | Bronze |
47 | Willoe S | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 140 | Bronze |
47 | Amelie Da | Nuthurst Year 4 | 140 | Silver |
47 | Mia St | Nuthurst Year 3 | 140 | Bronze |
50 | Eve Ve | Loxwood Year 4 | 137 | Bronze |
50 | Gwen Mi | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 137 | Bronze |
52 | Iris Ry | William Penn Year 3 | 136 | Bronze |
52 | Emily He | Castlewood Year 3 | 136 | Bronze |
54 | Sophia Ni | St John's Year 3 | 135 | Bronze |
55 | Ella Ty | Warnham Year 3 | 134 | Silver |
55 | Kitty Mo | Nuthurst Year 4 | 134 | Bronze |
57 | Katie Na | Castlewood Year 4 | 133 | Bronze |
58 | Amy No | St John's Year 4 | 132 | Bronze |
59 | Alice Lo | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 131 | Bronze |
59 | Orla Ma | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 131 | Bronze |
61 | Sophie Fr | St John's Year 3 | 128 | Bronze |
61 | Isabel M | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 128 | Bronze |
61 | Amy He | Castlewood Year 3 | 128 | Bronze |
64 | Jasmine Sm | Castlewood Year 3 | 127 | Bronze |
65 | Emily Ke | All Saints Year 3 | 126 | Bronze |
65 | Begona Ga | St John's Year 4 | 126 | Bronze |
65 | Connie Wi | Warnham Year 3 | 126 | Bronze |
68 | Brooke M | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 125 | Bronze |
68 | Amelia Sw | St John's Year 3 | 125 | Bronze |
68 | Anna Co | St John's Year 4 | 125 | Bronze |
68 | Erin Lo | St John's Year 3 | 125 | Bronze |
72 | Olivia Co | Loxwood Year 4 | 123 | Bronze |
72 | Chloe Gu | Castlewood Year 3 | 123 | Bronze |
74 | Chloe Ne | Loxwood Year 4 | 119 | Bronze |
74 | Annabel Ed | Loxwood Year 3 | 119 | Bronze |
74 | Beth Ri | All Saints Year 3 | 119 | Bronze |
77 | Annalise Br | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 118 | Bronze |
78 | Lara Gr | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 115 | Bronze |
78 | Keira va | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 115 | Bronze |
78 | Abigail Ki | All Saints Year 3 | 115 | Bronze |
78 | Izzy Bl | Nuthurst Year 4 | 115 | Bronze |
82 | Maya Ke | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 113 | Bronze |
83 | Lene Ni | All Saints Year 3 | 110 | Bronze |
83 | Isabella Gi | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 110 | Bronze |
83 | Eden W- | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 110 | Silver |
86 | Maeve Ea | Castlewood Year 4 | 107 | Bronze |
87 | Amber Fr | Warnham Year 3 | 105 | Silver |
88 | Holly Pa | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 104 | Bronze |
89 | Elizabeth Fl | William Penn Year 4 | 103 | Bronze |
90 | Evie Je | Warnham Year 4 | 102 | Silver |
90 | Pia Pa | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 102 | Bronze |
92 | Libby Bu | Castlewood Year 4 | 100 | Bronze |
93 | Maya Ry | William Penn Year 4 | 97 | Level 2 |
94 | Fern Mc | Loxwood Year 4 | 96 | Bronze |
95 | Daisy Su | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 94 | Bronze |
96 | Sophie Kn | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 93 | Bronze |
97 | Sophie Su | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 92 | Bronze |
98 | Xanthe La | William Penn Year 4 | 89 | Bronze |
99 | Gemma Ed | Castlewood Year 3 | 87 | Bronze |
100 | Alexandra Mi | William Penn Year 4 | 60 | Bronze |
QuadKids Certificates
QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.
You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.
Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.
You must be logged in to view certificates.
Boys' Certificates
Rank | Athlete Name | Team Name | Overall points | Download certificate |
---|
1 | Theo Ra | Nuthurst Year 4 | 224 | Certificate |
2 | Lauchlan Sl | Nuthurst Year 4 | 219 | Certificate |
3 | Lucas Ry | Nuthurst Year 4 | 209 | Certificate |
4 | Mikey Na | St John's Year 4 | 208 | Certificate |
5 | Freddie Br | Nuthurst Year 4 | 206 | Certificate |
5 | Sebastian Wi | Loxwood Year 3 | 206 | Certificate |
5 | Billy Jo | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 206 | Certificate |
8 | Ollie Hu | Nuthurst Year 4 | 203 | Certificate |
9 | Laurie M | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 198 | Certificate |
10 | Callum Cr | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 197 | Certificate |
11 | Liam S | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 196 | Certificate |
12 | Wren Fa | Loxwood Year 3 | 193 | Certificate |
13 | Daniel Sm | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 191 | Certificate |
14 | Finlay El | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 189 | Certificate |
14 | Fraser Wi | Loxwood Year 3 | 189 | Certificate |
16 | Rory Da | Warnham Year 4 | 187 | Certificate |
17 | Oscar Sw | Warnham Year 3 | 186 | Certificate |
17 | Micah Tu | Warnham Year 3 | 186 | Certificate |
19 | Toby Ro | All Saints Year 3 | 184 | Certificate |
20 | Tom Bo | Loxwood Year 3 | 183 | Certificate |
21 | David Ad | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 182 | Certificate |
21 | Harrison Pr | All Saints Year 4 | 182 | Certificate |
23 | James Gu | Castlewood Year 3 | 181 | Certificate |
23 | Freddie Ha | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 181 | Certificate |
23 | Martin Ma | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 181 | Certificate |
26 | George B | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 180 | Certificate |
26 | William Re | Loxwood Year 4 | 180 | Certificate |
28 | Joshua Br | Warnham Year 4 | 179 | Certificate |
28 | Aiden Qu | All Saints Year 3 | 179 | Certificate |
30 | Sammy Sh | Nuthurst Year 3 | 177 | Certificate |
30 | Ellis Mc | Warnham Year 3 | 177 | Certificate |
32 | Jack D | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 176 | Certificate |
33 | Daniel Fa | Warnham Year 4 | 175 | Certificate |
33 | Milo By | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 175 | Certificate |
35 | Blaze Th | St John's Year 3 | 174 | Certificate |
35 | Alex Le | Loxwood Year 3 | 174 | Certificate |
35 | Conall C | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 174 | Certificate |
38 | Jacob Fe | Castlewood Year 4 | 173 | Certificate |
39 | Seb Be | Warnham Year 4 | 172 | Certificate |
39 | Joe Cr | Castlewood Year 3 | 172 | Certificate |
39 | George Do | Castlewood Year 4 | 172 | Certificate |
42 | Rhys Sl | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 170 | Certificate |
42 | Daniel Ba | All Saints Year 3 | 170 | Certificate |
44 | Sam Mc | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 169 | Certificate |
45 | Dexter Mc | Loxwood Year 4 | 168 | Certificate |
45 | Ben Hu | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 168 | Certificate |
45 | Haydon Ha | Warnham Year 4 | 168 | Certificate |
48 | Benedict Wi | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 167 | Certificate |
49 | Davide Ve | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 165 | Certificate |
50 | Ben Ro | Castlewood Year 4 | 164 | Certificate |
51 | Krystian Ei | St John's Year 3 | 163 | Certificate |
51 | Jayden Ni | Castlewood Year 4 | 163 | Certificate |
53 | Leo Mo | William Penn Year 4 | 160 | Certificate |
53 | Bertie Ve | Loxwood Year 4 | 160 | Certificate |
55 | Ellis Th | Castlewood Year 3 | 159 | Certificate |
55 | Elliott Ev | William Penn Year 4 | 159 | Certificate |
57 | Charlie Co | All Saints Year 3 | 157 | Certificate |
58 | Rufus F | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 156 | Certificate |
59 | Toby Lu | William Penn Year 4 | 153 | Certificate |
60 | Reece Cl | All Saints Year 4 | 152 | Certificate |
61 | Charlie Ja | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 151 | Certificate |
62 | Lewis S | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 150 | Certificate |
63 | Logan Ne | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 149 | Certificate |
63 | Toby Co | Nuthurst Year 3 | 149 | Certificate |
63 | Owen Be | St John's Year 4 | 149 | Certificate |
66 | Oliver Re | Castlewood Year 3 | 147 | Certificate |
67 | Charlie Ba | William Penn Year 3 | 145 | Certificate |
68 | Liam Fr | Nuthurst Year 3 | 144 | Certificate |
68 | Jack Ha | St John's Year 4 | 144 | Certificate |
70 | William We | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 142 | Certificate |
70 | David Sc | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 142 | Certificate |
72 | Anthony Fu | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 141 | Certificate |
73 | Eoin Ro | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 140 | Certificate |
73 | Leo Mo | William Penn Year 4 | 140 | Certificate |
73 | Max Wh | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 140 | Certificate |
76 | Jamie Da | All Saints Year 4 | 139 | Certificate |
77 | Hayden Ed | Castlewood Year 4 | 138 | Certificate |
77 | Oscar Ja | Nuthurst Year 3 | 138 | Certificate |
77 | Charlie Sm | St John's Year 3 | 138 | Certificate |
80 | Nathaniel Ro | Castlewood Year 3 | 136 | Certificate |
81 | Theo Ha | St John's Year 3 | 132 | Certificate |
82 | Jack St | Nuthurst Year 3 | 131 | Certificate |
82 | Elliott Wi | Warnham Year 3 | 131 | Certificate |
84 | Joseph Re | Loxwood Year 4 | 130 | Certificate |
84 | Luois G | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 130 | Certificate |
86 | Toby Ca | William Penn Year 3 | 128 | Certificate |
86 | George Ca | William Penn Year 4 | 128 | Certificate |
88 | Sean O' | St John's Year 3 | 126 | Certificate |
89 | Finley Fo | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 125 | Certificate |
90 | Joel By | All Saints Year 4 | 123 | Certificate |
90 | Sam Ho | Warnham Year 3 | 123 | Certificate |
92 | Ben Cl | All Saints Year 3 | 120 | Certificate |
93 | Joshua Be | William Penn Year 3 | 119 | Certificate |
94 | Ethan Is | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 115 | Certificate |
95 | Joshua Du | St John's Year 4 | 107 | Certificate |
96 | William Br | St John's Year 4 | 106 | Certificate |
97 | James We | All Saints Year 4 | 87 | Certificate |
98 | Adam Co | William Penn Year 3 | 82 | Certificate |
99 | Miles De | Loxwood Year 4 | 74 | Certificate |
Girls' Certificates
Rank | Athlete Name | Team Name | Overall points | Download certificate |
---|
1 | Angela Le | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 192 | Certificate |
1 | Phoebe L | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 192 | Certificate |
3 | Lila Co | Nuthurst Year 3 | 178 | Certificate |
4 | Fairy Fu | Warnham Year 4 | 174 | Certificate |
4 | Amelia Kn | All Saints Year 4 | 174 | Certificate |
6 | Alice Ch | Warnham Year 4 | 173 | Certificate |
7 | Phoebe Ar | All Saints Year 4 | 170 | Certificate |
8 | Grace Sm | Castlewood Year 4 | 168 | Certificate |
8 | Martha O' | All Saints Year 4 | 168 | Certificate |
10 | Alexa Sp | William Penn Year 3 | 167 | Certificate |
10 | Mae Ch | St John's Year 4 | 167 | Certificate |
12 | Aniyah Se | Warnham Year 4 | 166 | Certificate |
13 | Analise Wo | St John's Year 4 | 165 | Certificate |
13 | Madeleine St | William Penn Year 3 | 165 | Certificate |
15 | Pixie Pr | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 163 | Certificate |
15 | Anna Li | William Penn Year 3 | 163 | Certificate |
17 | Amelia E | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 162 | Certificate |
17 | Lily-Rose Ke | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 162 | Certificate |
17 | Sienna Bu | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 162 | Certificate |
20 | Freya Ca | All Saints Year 4 | 161 | Certificate |
20 | Sophie Ju | Loxwood Year 3 | 161 | Certificate |
22 | Phoebe Pe | Nuthurst Year 4 | 160 | Certificate |
23 | Grace W | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 158 | Certificate |
24 | Lisa Br | Warnham Year 4 | 156 | Certificate |
25 | Ruby So | All Saints Year 3 | 155 | Certificate |
26 | May Ba | Nuthurst Year 4 | 154 | Certificate |
27 | Libberty Sm | William Penn Year 4 | 152 | Certificate |
28 | Emily Ba | Loxwood Year 4 | 151 | Certificate |
28 | Chloe Co | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 151 | Certificate |
30 | Isla Sh | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 149 | Certificate |
31 | Abigail Pr | All Saints Year 4 | 148 | Certificate |
31 | Arabella Ba | William Penn Year 3 | 148 | Certificate |
33 | Anna Ga | Nuthurst Year 3 | 147 | Certificate |
33 | Billie Pa | Loxwood Year 3 | 147 | Certificate |
33 | Phillipa S | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 147 | Certificate |
36 | Iona To | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 146 | Certificate |
36 | Louisa Yo | Loxwood Year 3 | 146 | Certificate |
38 | Lois As | Nuthurst Year 3 | 145 | Certificate |
38 | Freya Be | Warnham Year 3 | 145 | Certificate |
38 | Izzy O' | Loxwood Year 3 | 145 | Certificate |
41 | Jennifer Ra | St John's Year 3 | 144 | Certificate |
42 | Holly Jo | Nuthurst Year 3 | 143 | Certificate |
43 | Grace Do | Warnham Year 3 | 142 | Certificate |
43 | Ella Ma | Castlewood Year 4 | 142 | Certificate |
45 | Emily Ba | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 141 | Certificate |
45 | Annabelle T | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 141 | Certificate |
47 | Amelie Da | Nuthurst Year 4 | 140 | Certificate |
47 | Mia St | Nuthurst Year 3 | 140 | Certificate |
47 | Willoe S | Wisborough Green Year 4 | 140 | Certificate |
50 | Gwen Mi | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 137 | Certificate |
50 | Eve Ve | Loxwood Year 4 | 137 | Certificate |
52 | Emily He | Castlewood Year 3 | 136 | Certificate |
52 | Iris Ry | William Penn Year 3 | 136 | Certificate |
54 | Sophia Ni | St John's Year 3 | 135 | Certificate |
55 | Kitty Mo | Nuthurst Year 4 | 134 | Certificate |
55 | Ella Ty | Warnham Year 3 | 134 | Certificate |
57 | Katie Na | Castlewood Year 4 | 133 | Certificate |
58 | Amy No | St John's Year 4 | 132 | Certificate |
59 | Orla Ma | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 131 | Certificate |
59 | Alice Lo | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 131 | Certificate |
61 | Amy He | Castlewood Year 3 | 128 | Certificate |
61 | Sophie Fr | St John's Year 3 | 128 | Certificate |
61 | Isabel M | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 128 | Certificate |
64 | Jasmine Sm | Castlewood Year 3 | 127 | Certificate |
65 | Begona Ga | St John's Year 4 | 126 | Certificate |
65 | Emily Ke | All Saints Year 3 | 126 | Certificate |
65 | Connie Wi | Warnham Year 3 | 126 | Certificate |
68 | Brooke M | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 125 | Certificate |
68 | Anna Co | St John's Year 4 | 125 | Certificate |
68 | Amelia Sw | St John's Year 3 | 125 | Certificate |
68 | Erin Lo | St John's Year 3 | 125 | Certificate |
72 | Chloe Gu | Castlewood Year 3 | 123 | Certificate |
72 | Olivia Co | Loxwood Year 4 | 123 | Certificate |
74 | Beth Ri | All Saints Year 3 | 119 | Certificate |
74 | Chloe Ne | Loxwood Year 4 | 119 | Certificate |
74 | Annabel Ed | Loxwood Year 3 | 119 | Certificate |
77 | Annalise Br | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 118 | Certificate |
78 | Lara Gr | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 115 | Certificate |
78 | Abigail Ki | All Saints Year 3 | 115 | Certificate |
78 | Keira va | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 115 | Certificate |
78 | Izzy Bl | Nuthurst Year 4 | 115 | Certificate |
82 | Maya Ke | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 113 | Certificate |
83 | Isabella Gi | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 110 | Certificate |
83 | Eden W- | Wisborough Green Year 3 | 110 | Certificate |
83 | Lene Ni | All Saints Year 3 | 110 | Certificate |
86 | Maeve Ea | Castlewood Year 4 | 107 | Certificate |
87 | Amber Fr | Warnham Year 3 | 105 | Certificate |
88 | Holly Pa | St Mary's, Horsham Year 3 | 104 | Certificate |
89 | Elizabeth Fl | William Penn Year 4 | 103 | Certificate |
90 | Evie Je | Warnham Year 4 | 102 | Certificate |
90 | Pia Pa | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 102 | Certificate |
92 | Libby Bu | Castlewood Year 4 | 100 | Certificate |
93 | Maya Ry | William Penn Year 4 | 97 | Certificate |
94 | Fern Mc | Loxwood Year 4 | 96 | Certificate |
95 | Daisy Su | St Mary's, Horsham Year 4 | 94 | Certificate |
96 | Sophie Kn | St Robert Southwell Year 3 | 93 | Certificate |
97 | Sophie Su | St Robert Southwell Year 4 | 92 | Certificate |
98 | Xanthe La | William Penn Year 4 | 89 | Certificate |
99 | Gemma Ed | Castlewood Year 3 | 87 | Certificate |
100 | Alexandra Mi | William Penn Year 4 | 60 | Certificate |
Querying Results
If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!
Please be patient ....
Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results
of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your
query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser
who in most cases will either be teaching or running another
event.
Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before
contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming
your query which you can reply to if need be.
Thank you for your understanding.
Event Information
Organiser Details