Overall Event Results
Rank | Team | Points |
---|
1 | Southwater Year 4 | 1508 |
2 | Greenway Year 4 | 1496 |
3 | Holbrook Year 4 | 1462 |
4 | Heron Way Year 4 | 1449 |
5 | Kingslea Year 4 | 1408 |
6 | Leechpool Year 4 | 1376 |
7 | Billingshurst Year 4 | 1368 |
8 | Heron Way Year 3 | 1367 |
9 | Shelley Year 4 | 1325 |
10 | North Heath Year 4 | 1287 |
11 | Southwater Year 3 | 1280 |
12 | Arunside Year 4 | 1268 |
13 | Leechpool Year 3 | 1265 |
14 | Greenway Year 3 | 1249 |
15 | Arunside Year 3 | 1231 |
16 | Holbrook Year 3 | 1228 |
17 | Billingshurst Year 3 | 1207 |
18 | Shelley Year 3 | 1165 |
19 | North Heath Year 3 | 1162 |
20 | Kingslea Year 3 | 1130 |
Teams
Southwater Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
195 | AY Os | 7.80 | 52 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 29.40 | 63 | 207 |
192 | Tom Ha | 8.10 | 49 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 23.10 | 51 | 205 |
194 | Charlie Ni | 8.60 | 44 | 1.47 | 38 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 30.70 | 66 | 204 |
193 | Dylan Ho | 8.50 | 45 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 14.40 | 33 | 177 |
191 | Josh Ba | 8.40 | 46 | 0.91 | 16 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 24.70 | 54 | 161 |
200 | Maddie Wi | 8.40 | 46 | 1.57 | 42 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 29.60 | 64 | 204 |
196 | Maisie Ay | 8.00 | 50 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 13.40 | 31 | 187 |
199 | Caitlyn Wa | 8.40 | 46 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 15.60 | 36 | 165 |
198 | Mia Sc | 8.60 | 44 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 8.90 | 22 | 159 |
197 | Elysia Ev | 9.50 | 35 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 15.50 | 36 | 144 |
Greenway Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
54 | Harry Lo | 7.40 | 56 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 39.00 | 83 | 235 |
55 | Charlie Li | 8.00 | 50 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 21.10 | 47 | 199 |
53 | Nelson Bo | 8.10 | 49 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 25.60 | 56 | 194 |
52 | Carter Ay | 8.60 | 44 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 35.50 | 76 | 192 |
51 | Leo Mi | 8.50 | 45 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 21.55 | 48 | 177 |
56 | Imogen Co | 7.80 | 52 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 17.10 | 39 | 181 |
59 | Alexandra Pi | 8.30 | 47 | 1.57 | 42 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 13.50 | 32 | 171 |
60 | Beth Je | 8.40 | 46 | 1.47 | 38 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 13.50 | 32 | 163 |
58 | Martha Ke | 8.60 | 44 | 1.31 | 32 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 15.20 | 35 | 161 |
57 | Saskia Ma | 8.90 | 41 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 15.20 | 35 | 150 |
Holbrook Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
91 | Bailey Mo | 7.90 | 51 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 24.00 | 53 | 202 |
93 | Harrison Jo | 7.70 | 53 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 25.10 | 55 | 197 |
95 | Finlay Co | 8.80 | 42 | 1.26 | 30 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 30.20 | 65 | 190 |
94 | Charlie Me | 8.10 | 49 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 19.60 | 44 | 189 |
92 | William Do | 8.10 | 49 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 18.90 | 42 | 187 |
100 | Aime Ta | 8.40 | 46 | 1.57 | 42 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 17.30 | 39 | 179 |
96 | Beatrix Ca | 8.20 | 48 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 15.60 | 36 | 173 |
98 | Brooke St | 8.30 | 47 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 10.80 | 26 | 169 |
99 | Charlotte Ho | 8.80 | 42 | 1.59 | 43 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 11.10 | 27 | 163 |
97 | Molly Ta | 8.70 | 43 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 8.70 | 22 | 160 |
Heron Way Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
71 | Jake Br | 7.80 | 52 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 21.00 | 47 | 196 |
74 | Angus Ke | 8.30 | 47 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 21.90 | 48 | 190 |
72 | Elliot Pe | 7.80 | 52 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 17.80 | 40 | 186 |
73 | Ben Gr | 8.60 | 44 | 1.49 | 39 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 21.20 | 47 | 185 |
75 | George Sh | 8.40 | 46 | 1.69 | 47 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 16.40 | 37 | 182 |
76 | Emily St | 8.10 | 49 | 1.57 | 42 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 18.90 | 42 | 190 |
77 | Anya Ma | 8.40 | 46 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 10.30 | 25 | 168 |
80 | Grace Mu | 8.40 | 46 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 10.20 | 25 | 167 |
78 | Olivia Sp | 8.20 | 48 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 11.90 | 28 | 167 |
79 | Mia Si | 8.70 | 43 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 12.10 | 29 | 153 |
Kingslea Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
116 | Joe Bo | 8.30 | 47 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 27.80 | 60 | 218 |
120 | Oliver Th | 7.60 | 54 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 21.10 | 47 | 208 |
119 | Connor Sw | 8.00 | 50 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 26.50 | 58 | 207 |
117 | Zach Ro | 8.50 | 45 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 26.80 | 58 | 196 |
118 | Samuel Lu | 8.20 | 48 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 31.00 | 67 | 195 |
113 | Molly Jo | 8.40 | 46 | 1.67 | 46 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 11.10 | 27 | 169 |
112 | Lola Ed | 9.00 | 40 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 15.10 | 35 | 160 |
114 | Hollie Ki | 10.10 | 29 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 17.00 | 39 | 133 |
111 | Zuzanna Be | 9.00 | 40 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:52.00 | 23 | 9.60 | 24 | 117 |
115 | Kyla Sm | 9.80 | 32 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 9.10 | 23 | 116 |
Leechpool Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
140 | Matthew Mo | 8.20 | 48 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 30.00 | 65 | 218 |
139 | Mason He | 7.90 | 51 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 25.20 | 55 | 210 |
137 | James St | 8.20 | 48 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 21.00 | 47 | 196 |
136 | Lex Co | 7.90 | 51 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 20.20 | 45 | 196 |
138 | Bailey Sh | 8.70 | 43 | 1.72 | 48 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 22.50 | 50 | 141 |
131 | Chloe Ha | 9.10 | 39 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 15.50 | 36 | 162 |
133 | Caryss Wi | 8.50 | 45 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 12.70 | 30 | 158 |
134 | Cora Br | 9.20 | 38 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 5.30 | 15 | 119 |
132 | Coco An | 9.50 | 35 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:56.00 | 18 | 12.50 | 30 | 117 |
135 | Amira La | 10.70 | 23 | 1.26 | 30 | 02:12.00 | 10 | 10.40 | 25 | 88 |
Billingshurst Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
32 | Jack Ty | 7.50 | 55 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 23.30 | 51 | 200 |
31 | Jack Mc | 8.00 | 50 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 24.90 | 54 | 199 |
35 | Joshua Pu | 7.80 | 52 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 26.40 | 57 | 188 |
33 | Marley Wr | 8.20 | 48 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 16.30 | 37 | 176 |
34 | Charlie Al | 8.50 | 45 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 20.80 | 46 | 175 |
36 | Massie Fa | 8.30 | 47 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 10.30 | 25 | 168 |
39 | Emily Ol | 9.40 | 36 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 13.70 | 32 | 159 |
40 | Abigail Ch | 8.70 | 43 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 9.10 | 23 | 142 |
37 | Edie Go | 9.10 | 39 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 8.90 | 22 | 136 |
38 | Jasmine Pa | 10.40 | 26 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:53.00 | 22 | 11.30 | 27 | 101 |
Heron Way Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
62 | Ted Ja | 8.30 | 47 | 1.59 | 43 | 01:11.00 | 64 | 21.20 | 47 | 201 |
61 | Jamie Ta | 8.60 | 44 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 20.10 | 45 | 196 |
64 | Harrison Gr | 8.30 | 47 | 1.68 | 47 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 23.60 | 52 | 193 |
63 | Alfie Li | 8.80 | 42 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 19.60 | 44 | 179 |
65 | Lyndon Fi | 8.00 | 50 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 15.10 | 35 | 170 |
66 | Caitlin Mi | 8.40 | 46 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 10.60 | 26 | 156 |
69 | Molly O' | 9.20 | 38 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 11.10 | 27 | 151 |
70 | Maddie Le | 8.50 | 45 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 8.20 | 21 | 150 |
67 | Laura Le | 8.70 | 43 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 5.60 | 16 | 141 |
68 | Olivia Le | 8.90 | 41 | 1.00 | 20 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 12.40 | 29 | 137 |
Shelley Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
171 | Dean Te | 8.30 | 47 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 28.90 | 62 | 188 |
173 | Ben Hu | 8.60 | 44 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 23.30 | 51 | 175 |
175 | Rhys Th | 8.60 | 44 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 23.90 | 52 | 171 |
174 | Craig Co | 8.30 | 47 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 19.60 | 44 | 166 |
172 | Ryder Mo | 8.70 | 43 | 1.55 | 42 | 02:00.99 | 14 | 23.20 | 51 | 150 |
176 | Nicole Cl | 8.40 | 46 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 15.20 | 35 | 177 |
179 | Brooke Bu | 8.90 | 41 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 13.50 | 32 | 164 |
178 | Isabel Ca | 8.50 | 45 | 1.41 | 36 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 13.30 | 31 | 156 |
180 | Rhiannon Th | 9.70 | 33 | 1.17 | 26 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 11.40 | 27 | 128 |
177 | Louise Mc | 10.50 | 25 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 13.50 | 32 | 113 |
North Heath Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
156 | Owen Me | 8.80 | 42 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 32.70 | 70 | 188 |
158 | Henry Ro | 8.30 | 47 | 1.59 | 43 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 17.50 | 40 | 184 |
160 | Daniel Ba | 8.70 | 43 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 18.40 | 41 | 171 |
159 | Benjamin Wa | 8.40 | 46 | 1.53 | 41 | 02:14.00 | 10 | 25.90 | 56 | 153 |
157 | Theo Im | 8.20 | 48 | 1.59 | 43 | 01:56.00 | 18 | 16.40 | 37 | 146 |
155 | Naima Hy | 8.60 | 44 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 13.00 | 31 | 154 |
153 | Amelia Jo | 8.40 | 46 | 1.37 | 34 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 17.00 | 39 | 149 |
152 | Matilda Wh | 8.70 | 43 | 1.31 | 32 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 16.00 | 37 | 145 |
154 | Ayaana Sh | 8.40 | 46 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 17.80 | 40 | 143 |
151 | Eleanor Og | 9.40 | 36 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 16.00 | 37 | 140 |
Southwater Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
181 | Sam Ab | 7.90 | 51 | 1.74 | 49 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 21.10 | 47 | 204 |
182 | Josh Br | 8.50 | 45 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 17.40 | 39 | 178 |
185 | Owen St | 8.70 | 43 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 20.10 | 45 | 171 |
184 | Hugo Pe | 8.50 | 45 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 14.90 | 34 | 165 |
183 | Chris Co | 8.50 | 45 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 13.60 | 32 | 164 |
189 | Sydonie Le | 9.30 | 37 | 1.26 | 30 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 15.50 | 36 | 152 |
187 | Elena Co | 8.60 | 44 | 1.08 | 23 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 13.40 | 31 | 144 |
186 | Mia Ba | 9.40 | 36 | 1.41 | 36 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 8.10 | 21 | 136 |
190 | Isla We | 9.60 | 34 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 9.90 | 24 | 130 |
188 | Grace Hu | 9.10 | 39 | 1.14 | 25 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 10.10 | 25 | 128 |
Arunside Year 4
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
14 | Joe Gr | 8.20 | 48 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 19.00 | 43 | 186 |
12 | Harry Gr | 8.30 | 47 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 18.50 | 42 | 180 |
15 | Francis El | 8.40 | 46 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 19.70 | 44 | 169 |
11 | Otto Fr | 8.10 | 49 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 16.40 | 37 | 158 |
13 | Callum Ma | 8.30 | 47 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 9.80 | 24 | 153 |
20 | Aurelia Sm | 8.50 | 45 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 12.30 | 29 | 165 |
18 | Eva Hu | 8.70 | 43 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 9.10 | 23 | 140 |
17 | Evelyn No | 9.20 | 38 | 1.59 | 43 | 01:54.00 | 21 | 14.70 | 34 | 136 |
16 | Maisie Do | 9.10 | 39 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 11.80 | 28 | 134 |
19 | Bella Be | 9.20 | 38 | 1.31 | 32 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 7.10 | 19 | 130 |
Leechpool Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
127 | George De | 8.50 | 45 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 22.30 | 49 | 181 |
129 | Ethan Th | 9.00 | 40 | 1.37 | 34 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 24.70 | 54 | 176 |
126 | Jamie St | 8.80 | 42 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 21.80 | 48 | 176 |
128 | Aaban As | 9.10 | 39 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 18.70 | 42 | 147 |
130 | Louis Ar | 9.50 | 35 | 1.19 | 27 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 14.10 | 33 | 121 |
122 | Temperance Co | 8.10 | 49 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 12.40 | 29 | 162 |
123 | Emma Br | 8.40 | 46 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 7.40 | 19 | 151 |
124 | Rosie Sh | 8.70 | 43 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 19.30 | 43 | 148 |
121 | Chrystal Ut | 9.80 | 32 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 9.30 | 23 | 124 |
125 | Ellie Ma | 9.90 | 31 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:54.00 | 21 | 16.30 | 37 | 121 |
Greenway Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
41 | Aston Wh | 8.10 | 49 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 29.40 | 63 | 201 |
42 | Blaise We | 8.80 | 42 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 30.70 | 66 | 195 |
43 | Stanley Ma | 8.60 | 44 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 24.20 | 53 | 170 |
44 | Louis St | 9.40 | 36 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 22.10 | 49 | 164 |
45 | Rhys Fo | 8.80 | 42 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 14.30 | 33 | 162 |
50 | Gen Sm | 9.50 | 35 | 1.49 | 39 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 10.80 | 26 | 140 |
47 | Cianna Wo | 9.10 | 39 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 6.40 | 17 | 130 |
46 | Bronte St | 8.50 | 45 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 8.70 | 22 | 127 |
48 | Orla Du | 9.20 | 38 | 1.09 | 23 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 9.40 | 23 | 122 |
49 | Lola No | 9.70 | 33 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:46.-01 | 29 | 7.40 | 19 | 115 |
Arunside Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
2 | Zachary La | 8.00 | 50 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 20.70 | 46 | 195 |
1 | Olaremi Sc | 8.40 | 46 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 21.20 | 47 | 187 |
5 | Tyler Ma | 8.80 | 42 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 24.30 | 53 | 167 |
3 | Ethan Do | 8.30 | 47 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 18.30 | 41 | 165 |
4 | James Ea | 8.00 | 50 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 18.40 | 41 | 162 |
10 | Holli Ve | 9.10 | 39 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 15.00 | 35 | 149 |
7 | Lakeshia No | 8.50 | 45 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 7.00 | 19 | 137 |
6 | Michelle Og | 9.50 | 35 | 1.26 | 30 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 9.00 | 23 | 124 |
8 | Kiyah Ma | 9.20 | 38 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:59.00 | 15 | 9.00 | 23 | 107 |
9 | Emily Ea | 9.40 | 36 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 5.70 | 16 | 106 |
Holbrook Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
81 | Ben Gr | 8.20 | 48 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 19.20 | 43 | 194 |
84 | Fredie De | 8.50 | 45 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 19.20 | 43 | 190 |
85 | George Wi | 8.20 | 48 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 22.00 | 49 | 185 |
83 | Max Pl | 8.30 | 47 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 18.40 | 41 | 181 |
82 | Christian Ph | 8.30 | 47 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 22.20 | 49 | 173 |
90 | Jess Ha | 9.50 | 35 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 10.70 | 26 | 128 |
88 | Kate La | 9.20 | 38 | 1.22 | 28 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 10.60 | 26 | 125 |
86 | Connie Ba | 8.90 | 41 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 8.90 | 22 | 118 |
87 | Holly Wa | 9.40 | 36 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 5.70 | 16 | 107 |
89 | Callie Hu | 10.90 | 21 | 1.30 | 32 | 02:00.00 | 14 | 9.10 | 23 | 90 |
Billingshurst Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
21 | Luca Vo | 8.60 | 44 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 28.60 | 62 | 186 |
23 | Oliver Hi | 8.70 | 43 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 23.50 | 52 | 181 |
25 | Logan Gi | 8.90 | 41 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 13.20 | 31 | 157 |
24 | Jayden Ha | 8.60 | 44 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 14.70 | 34 | 154 |
22 | Avia Su | 8.50 | 45 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 12.10 | 29 | 152 |
27 | Ruby Ma | 8.20 | 48 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 17.70 | 40 | 166 |
26 | Grace El | 8.40 | 46 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 14.20 | 33 | 149 |
29 | Freya Ch | 9.10 | 39 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 6.60 | 18 | 119 |
30 | Amelia Ha | 10.30 | 27 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:56.00 | 18 | 8.50 | 22 | 95 |
28 | Lucy Ho | 9.90 | 31 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 4.50 | 14 | 93 |
Shelley Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
164 | Luke Cr | 8.90 | 41 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 20.30 | 45 | 167 |
162 | Oscar Bo | 8.60 | 44 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 16.00 | 37 | 161 |
161 | Jack Se | 9.90 | 31 | 1.22 | 28 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 27.70 | 60 | 157 |
163 | Freddie Wi | 10.00 | 30 | 1.47 | 38 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 14.80 | 34 | 140 |
165 | Albert Lo | 9.60 | 34 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 13.30 | 31 | 131 |
166 | Erin Be | 9.00 | 40 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 14.70 | 34 | 142 |
168 | Jasmyn Wa | 9.00 | 40 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 8.00 | 21 | 140 |
169 | Alexa Pa | 9.00 | 40 | 1.18 | 27 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 16.00 | 37 | 132 |
167 | Ruby Ha | 8.80 | 42 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 8.00 | 21 | 126 |
170 | Isabel Ha | 8.90 | 41 | 1.24 | 29 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 9.60 | 24 | 110 |
North Heath Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
146 | Finley Lu | 8.60 | 44 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 25.60 | 56 | 189 |
148 | Luke Wh | 8.70 | 43 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 26.10 | 57 | 184 |
147 | Liam To | 8.40 | 46 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 20.80 | 46 | 173 |
149 | Joshua Be | 8.50 | 45 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 13.20 | 31 | 152 |
150 | Evan Th | 9.00 | 40 | 1.20 | 28 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 19.00 | 43 | 111 |
142 | Poppy Mo | 9.10 | 39 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 11.30 | 27 | 131 |
143 | Robyn Le | 9.30 | 37 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 8.90 | 22 | 127 |
145 | Erin Sm | 9.60 | 34 | 1.07 | 22 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 7.40 | 19 | 106 |
141 | Faith Ma | 9.50 | 35 | 1.02 | 20 | 01:54.00 | 21 | 9.60 | 24 | 100 |
144 | Jasmine Ha | 9.50 | 35 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:55.00 | 19 | 8.60 | 22 | 100 |
Kingslea Year 3
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
109 | Ben Br | 8.80 | 42 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 17.70 | 40 | 171 |
108 | Charlie Wa | 8.50 | 45 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 20.80 | 46 | 170 |
107 | Charlie La | 8.60 | 44 | 1.29 | 31 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 25.10 | 55 | 170 |
110 | Callum Wh | 8.00 | 50 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 12.70 | 30 | 164 |
106 | Matthew Ba | 9.10 | 39 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 15.00 | 35 | 150 |
104 | Jess Ri | 8.80 | 42 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 9.70 | 24 | 143 |
102 | Anya Ke | 9.40 | 36 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 12.20 | 29 | 123 |
103 | Eve Kn | 11.30 | 16 | 0.96 | 18 | 01:59.00 | 15 | 21.30 | 47 | 96 |
101 | Aisha Ha | 10.10 | 29 | 1.21 | 28 | 02:02.99 | 12 | 9.80 | 24 | 93 |
105 | Jade Os | 10.30 | 27 | 1.07 | 22 | 02:08.00 | 10 | 10.20 | 25 | 84 |
Individuals
Boys individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Harry Lo | Greenway Year 4 | 7.40 | 56 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 39.00 | 83 | 235 |
2 | Joe Bo | Kingslea Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 27.80 | 60 | 218 |
2 | Matthew Mo | Leechpool Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 30.00 | 65 | 218 |
4 | Mason He | Leechpool Year 4 | 7.90 | 51 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 25.20 | 55 | 210 |
5 | Oliver Th | Kingslea Year 4 | 7.60 | 54 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 21.10 | 47 | 208 |
6 | Connor Sw | Kingslea Year 4 | 8.00 | 50 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 26.50 | 58 | 207 |
6 | AY Os | Southwater Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 29.40 | 63 | 207 |
8 | Tom Ha | Southwater Year 4 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 23.10 | 51 | 205 |
9 | Charlie Ni | Southwater Year 4 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.47 | 38 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 30.70 | 66 | 204 |
9 | Sam Ab | Southwater Year 3 | 7.90 | 51 | 1.74 | 49 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 21.10 | 47 | 204 |
11 | Bailey Mo | Holbrook Year 4 | 7.90 | 51 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 24.00 | 53 | 202 |
12 | Aston Wh | Greenway Year 3 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 29.40 | 63 | 201 |
12 | Ted Ja | Heron Way Year 3 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.59 | 43 | 01:11.00 | 64 | 21.20 | 47 | 201 |
14 | Jack Ty | Billingshurst Year 4 | 7.50 | 55 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 23.30 | 51 | 200 |
15 | Charlie Li | Greenway Year 4 | 8.00 | 50 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 21.10 | 47 | 199 |
15 | Jack Mc | Billingshurst Year 4 | 8.00 | 50 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 24.90 | 54 | 199 |
17 | Harrison Jo | Holbrook Year 4 | 7.70 | 53 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 25.10 | 55 | 197 |
18 | Jamie Ta | Heron Way Year 3 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 20.10 | 45 | 196 |
18 | Lex Co | Leechpool Year 4 | 7.90 | 51 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 20.20 | 45 | 196 |
18 | Jake Br | Heron Way Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 21.00 | 47 | 196 |
18 | Zach Ro | Kingslea Year 4 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 26.80 | 58 | 196 |
18 | James St | Leechpool Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 21.00 | 47 | 196 |
23 | Blaise We | Greenway Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 30.70 | 66 | 195 |
23 | Samuel Lu | Kingslea Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 31.00 | 67 | 195 |
23 | Zachary La | Arunside Year 3 | 8.00 | 50 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 20.70 | 46 | 195 |
26 | Nelson Bo | Greenway Year 4 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 25.60 | 56 | 194 |
26 | Ben Gr | Holbrook Year 3 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 19.20 | 43 | 194 |
28 | Harrison Gr | Heron Way Year 3 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.68 | 47 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 23.60 | 52 | 193 |
29 | Carter Ay | Greenway Year 4 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 35.50 | 76 | 192 |
30 | Fredie De | Holbrook Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 19.20 | 43 | 190 |
30 | Angus Ke | Heron Way Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 21.90 | 48 | 190 |
30 | Finlay Co | Holbrook Year 4 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.26 | 30 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 30.20 | 65 | 190 |
33 | Finley Lu | North Heath Year 3 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 25.60 | 56 | 189 |
33 | Charlie Me | Holbrook Year 4 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 19.60 | 44 | 189 |
35 | Owen Me | North Heath Year 4 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 32.70 | 70 | 188 |
35 | Joshua Pu | Billingshurst Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 26.40 | 57 | 188 |
35 | Dean Te | Shelley Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 28.90 | 62 | 188 |
38 | Olaremi Sc | Arunside Year 3 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 21.20 | 47 | 187 |
38 | William Do | Holbrook Year 4 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 18.90 | 42 | 187 |
40 | Elliot Pe | Heron Way Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 17.80 | 40 | 186 |
40 | Joe Gr | Arunside Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 19.00 | 43 | 186 |
40 | Luca Vo | Billingshurst Year 3 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 28.60 | 62 | 186 |
43 | Ben Gr | Heron Way Year 4 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.49 | 39 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 21.20 | 47 | 185 |
43 | George Wi | Holbrook Year 3 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 22.00 | 49 | 185 |
45 | Henry Ro | North Heath Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.59 | 43 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 17.50 | 40 | 184 |
45 | Luke Wh | North Heath Year 3 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 26.10 | 57 | 184 |
47 | George Sh | Heron Way Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.69 | 47 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 16.40 | 37 | 182 |
48 | Max Pl | Holbrook Year 3 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 18.40 | 41 | 181 |
48 | George De | Leechpool Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 22.30 | 49 | 181 |
48 | Oliver Hi | Billingshurst Year 3 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 23.50 | 52 | 181 |
51 | Harry Gr | Arunside Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 18.50 | 42 | 180 |
52 | Alfie Li | Heron Way Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 19.60 | 44 | 179 |
53 | Josh Br | Southwater Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 17.40 | 39 | 178 |
54 | Leo Mi | Greenway Year 4 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 21.55 | 48 | 177 |
54 | Dylan Ho | Southwater Year 4 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 14.40 | 33 | 177 |
56 | Ethan Th | Leechpool Year 3 | 9.00 | 40 | 1.37 | 34 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 24.70 | 54 | 176 |
56 | Marley Wr | Billingshurst Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 16.30 | 37 | 176 |
56 | Jamie St | Leechpool Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 21.80 | 48 | 176 |
59 | Ben Hu | Shelley Year 4 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 23.30 | 51 | 175 |
59 | Charlie Al | Billingshurst Year 4 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 20.80 | 46 | 175 |
61 | Liam To | North Heath Year 3 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 20.80 | 46 | 173 |
61 | Christian Ph | Holbrook Year 3 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 22.20 | 49 | 173 |
63 | Rhys Th | Shelley Year 4 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 23.90 | 52 | 171 |
63 | Daniel Ba | North Heath Year 4 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 18.40 | 41 | 171 |
63 | Ben Br | Kingslea Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 17.70 | 40 | 171 |
63 | Owen St | Southwater Year 3 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 20.10 | 45 | 171 |
67 | Charlie Wa | Kingslea Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 20.80 | 46 | 170 |
67 | Stanley Ma | Greenway Year 3 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 24.20 | 53 | 170 |
67 | Lyndon Fi | Heron Way Year 3 | 8.00 | 50 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 15.10 | 35 | 170 |
67 | Charlie La | Kingslea Year 3 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.29 | 31 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 25.10 | 55 | 170 |
71 | Francis El | Arunside Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 19.70 | 44 | 169 |
72 | Luke Cr | Shelley Year 3 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 20.30 | 45 | 167 |
72 | Tyler Ma | Arunside Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 24.30 | 53 | 167 |
74 | Craig Co | Shelley Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 19.60 | 44 | 166 |
75 | Ethan Do | Arunside Year 3 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 18.30 | 41 | 165 |
75 | Hugo Pe | Southwater Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 14.90 | 34 | 165 |
77 | Callum Wh | Kingslea Year 3 | 8.00 | 50 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 12.70 | 30 | 164 |
77 | Chris Co | Southwater Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:19.99 | 55 | 13.60 | 32 | 164 |
77 | Louis St | Greenway Year 3 | 9.40 | 36 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 22.10 | 49 | 164 |
80 | James Ea | Arunside Year 3 | 8.00 | 50 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 18.40 | 41 | 162 |
80 | Rhys Fo | Greenway Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 14.30 | 33 | 162 |
82 | Oscar Bo | Shelley Year 3 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 16.00 | 37 | 161 |
82 | Josh Ba | Southwater Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 0.91 | 16 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 24.70 | 54 | 161 |
84 | Otto Fr | Arunside Year 4 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 16.40 | 37 | 158 |
85 | Jack Se | Shelley Year 3 | 9.90 | 31 | 1.22 | 28 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 27.70 | 60 | 157 |
85 | Logan Gi | Billingshurst Year 3 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 13.20 | 31 | 157 |
87 | Jayden Ha | Billingshurst Year 3 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 14.70 | 34 | 154 |
88 | Benjamin Wa | North Heath Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.53 | 41 | 02:14.00 | 10 | 25.90 | 56 | 153 |
88 | Callum Ma | Arunside Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 9.80 | 24 | 153 |
90 | Avia Su | Billingshurst Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 12.10 | 29 | 152 |
90 | Joshua Be | North Heath Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 13.20 | 31 | 152 |
92 | Ryder Mo | Shelley Year 4 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.55 | 42 | 02:00.99 | 14 | 23.20 | 51 | 150 |
92 | Matthew Ba | Kingslea Year 3 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.27 | 30 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 15.00 | 35 | 150 |
94 | Aaban As | Leechpool Year 3 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 18.70 | 42 | 147 |
95 | Theo Im | North Heath Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.59 | 43 | 01:56.00 | 18 | 16.40 | 37 | 146 |
96 | Bailey Sh | Leechpool Year 4 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.72 | 48 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 22.50 | 50 | 141 |
97 | Freddie Wi | Shelley Year 3 | 10.00 | 30 | 1.47 | 38 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 14.80 | 34 | 140 |
98 | Albert Lo | Shelley Year 3 | 9.60 | 34 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 13.30 | 31 | 131 |
99 | Louis Ar | Leechpool Year 3 | 9.50 | 35 | 1.19 | 27 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 14.10 | 33 | 121 |
100 | Evan Th | North Heath Year 3 | 9.00 | 40 | 1.20 | 28 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 19.00 | 43 | 111 |
Girls individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Maddie Wi | Southwater Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.57 | 42 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 29.60 | 64 | 204 |
2 | Emily St | Heron Way Year 4 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.57 | 42 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 18.90 | 42 | 190 |
3 | Maisie Ay | Southwater Year 4 | 8.00 | 50 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 13.40 | 31 | 187 |
4 | Imogen Co | Greenway Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 17.10 | 39 | 181 |
5 | Aime Ta | Holbrook Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.57 | 42 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 17.30 | 39 | 179 |
6 | Nicole Cl | Shelley Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 15.20 | 35 | 177 |
7 | Beatrix Ca | Holbrook Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 15.60 | 36 | 173 |
8 | Alexandra Pi | Greenway Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.57 | 42 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 13.50 | 32 | 171 |
9 | Brooke St | Holbrook Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 10.80 | 26 | 169 |
9 | Molly Jo | Kingslea Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.67 | 46 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 11.10 | 27 | 169 |
11 | Massie Fa | Billingshurst Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 10.30 | 25 | 168 |
11 | Anya Ma | Heron Way Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 10.30 | 25 | 168 |
13 | Olivia Sp | Heron Way Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 11.90 | 28 | 167 |
13 | Grace Mu | Heron Way Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 10.20 | 25 | 167 |
15 | Ruby Ma | Billingshurst Year 3 | 8.20 | 48 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 17.70 | 40 | 166 |
16 | Caitlyn Wa | Southwater Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 15.60 | 36 | 165 |
16 | Aurelia Sm | Arunside Year 4 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 12.30 | 29 | 165 |
18 | Brooke Bu | Shelley Year 4 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.56 | 42 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 13.50 | 32 | 164 |
19 | Charlotte Ho | Holbrook Year 4 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.59 | 43 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 11.10 | 27 | 163 |
19 | Beth Je | Greenway Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.47 | 38 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 13.50 | 32 | 163 |
21 | Temperance Co | Leechpool Year 3 | 8.10 | 49 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 12.40 | 29 | 162 |
21 | Chloe Ha | Leechpool Year 4 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 15.50 | 36 | 162 |
23 | Martha Ke | Greenway Year 4 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.31 | 32 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 15.20 | 35 | 161 |
24 | Lola Ed | Kingslea Year 4 | 9.00 | 40 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 15.10 | 35 | 160 |
24 | Molly Ta | Holbrook Year 4 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 8.70 | 22 | 160 |
26 | Mia Sc | Southwater Year 4 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 8.90 | 22 | 159 |
26 | Emily Ol | Billingshurst Year 4 | 9.40 | 36 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 13.70 | 32 | 159 |
28 | Caryss Wi | Leechpool Year 4 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 12.70 | 30 | 158 |
29 | Isabel Ca | Shelley Year 4 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.41 | 36 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 13.30 | 31 | 156 |
29 | Caitlin Mi | Heron Way Year 3 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 10.60 | 26 | 156 |
31 | Naima Hy | North Heath Year 4 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 13.00 | 31 | 154 |
32 | Mia Si | Heron Way Year 4 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 12.10 | 29 | 153 |
33 | Sydonie Le | Southwater Year 3 | 9.30 | 37 | 1.26 | 30 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 15.50 | 36 | 152 |
34 | Molly O' | Heron Way Year 3 | 9.20 | 38 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 11.10 | 27 | 151 |
34 | Emma Br | Leechpool Year 3 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 7.40 | 19 | 151 |
36 | Saskia Ma | Greenway Year 4 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 15.20 | 35 | 150 |
36 | Maddie Le | Heron Way Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 8.20 | 21 | 150 |
38 | Grace El | Billingshurst Year 3 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 14.20 | 33 | 149 |
38 | Holli Ve | Arunside Year 3 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 15.00 | 35 | 149 |
38 | Amelia Jo | North Heath Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.37 | 34 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 17.00 | 39 | 149 |
41 | Rosie Sh | Leechpool Year 3 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 19.30 | 43 | 148 |
42 | Matilda Wh | North Heath Year 4 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.31 | 32 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 16.00 | 37 | 145 |
43 | Elysia Ev | Southwater Year 4 | 9.50 | 35 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 15.50 | 36 | 144 |
43 | Elena Co | Southwater Year 3 | 8.60 | 44 | 1.08 | 23 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 13.40 | 31 | 144 |
45 | Ayaana Sh | North Heath Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 17.80 | 40 | 143 |
45 | Jess Ri | Kingslea Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 9.70 | 24 | 143 |
47 | Abigail Ch | Billingshurst Year 4 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 9.10 | 23 | 142 |
47 | Erin Be | Shelley Year 3 | 9.00 | 40 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 14.70 | 34 | 142 |
49 | Laura Le | Heron Way Year 3 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.48 | 39 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 5.60 | 16 | 141 |
50 | Gen Sm | Greenway Year 3 | 9.50 | 35 | 1.49 | 39 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 10.80 | 26 | 140 |
50 | Eva Hu | Arunside Year 4 | 8.70 | 43 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 9.10 | 23 | 140 |
50 | Jasmyn Wa | Shelley Year 3 | 9.00 | 40 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 8.00 | 21 | 140 |
50 | Eleanor Og | North Heath Year 4 | 9.40 | 36 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 16.00 | 37 | 140 |
54 | Lakeshia No | Arunside Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 7.00 | 19 | 137 |
54 | Olivia Le | Heron Way Year 3 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.00 | 20 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 12.40 | 29 | 137 |
56 | Evelyn No | Arunside Year 4 | 9.20 | 38 | 1.59 | 43 | 01:54.00 | 21 | 14.70 | 34 | 136 |
56 | Mia Ba | Southwater Year 3 | 9.40 | 36 | 1.41 | 36 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 8.10 | 21 | 136 |
56 | Edie Go | Billingshurst Year 4 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 8.90 | 22 | 136 |
59 | Maisie Do | Arunside Year 4 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 11.80 | 28 | 134 |
60 | Hollie Ki | Kingslea Year 4 | 10.10 | 29 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 17.00 | 39 | 133 |
61 | Alexa Pa | Shelley Year 3 | 9.00 | 40 | 1.18 | 27 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 16.00 | 37 | 132 |
62 | Poppy Mo | North Heath Year 3 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 11.30 | 27 | 131 |
63 | Cianna Wo | Greenway Year 3 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 6.40 | 17 | 130 |
63 | Isla We | Southwater Year 3 | 9.60 | 34 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 9.90 | 24 | 130 |
63 | Bella Be | Arunside Year 4 | 9.20 | 38 | 1.31 | 32 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 7.10 | 19 | 130 |
66 | Grace Hu | Southwater Year 3 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.14 | 25 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 10.10 | 25 | 128 |
66 | Jess Ha | Holbrook Year 3 | 9.50 | 35 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 10.70 | 26 | 128 |
66 | Rhiannon Th | Shelley Year 4 | 9.70 | 33 | 1.17 | 26 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 11.40 | 27 | 128 |
69 | Robyn Le | North Heath Year 3 | 9.30 | 37 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 8.90 | 22 | 127 |
69 | Bronte St | Greenway Year 3 | 8.50 | 45 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 8.70 | 22 | 127 |
71 | Ruby Ha | Shelley Year 3 | 8.80 | 42 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 8.00 | 21 | 126 |
72 | Kate La | Holbrook Year 3 | 9.20 | 38 | 1.22 | 28 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 10.60 | 26 | 125 |
73 | Michelle Og | Arunside Year 3 | 9.50 | 35 | 1.26 | 30 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 9.00 | 23 | 124 |
73 | Chrystal Ut | Leechpool Year 3 | 9.80 | 32 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 9.30 | 23 | 124 |
75 | Anya Ke | Kingslea Year 3 | 9.40 | 36 | 1.21 | 28 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 12.20 | 29 | 123 |
76 | Orla Du | Greenway Year 3 | 9.20 | 38 | 1.09 | 23 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 9.40 | 23 | 122 |
77 | Ellie Ma | Leechpool Year 3 | 9.90 | 31 | 1.32 | 32 | 01:54.00 | 21 | 16.30 | 37 | 121 |
78 | Cora Br | Leechpool Year 4 | 9.20 | 38 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 5.30 | 15 | 119 |
78 | Freya Ch | Billingshurst Year 3 | 9.10 | 39 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 6.60 | 18 | 119 |
80 | Connie Ba | Holbrook Year 3 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 8.90 | 22 | 118 |
81 | Coco An | Leechpool Year 4 | 9.50 | 35 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:56.00 | 18 | 12.50 | 30 | 117 |
81 | Zuzanna Be | Kingslea Year 4 | 9.00 | 40 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:52.00 | 23 | 9.60 | 24 | 117 |
83 | Kyla Sm | Kingslea Year 4 | 9.80 | 32 | 1.33 | 33 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 9.10 | 23 | 116 |
84 | Lola No | Greenway Year 3 | 9.70 | 33 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:46.-01 | 29 | 7.40 | 19 | 115 |
85 | Louise Mc | Shelley Year 4 | 10.50 | 25 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 13.50 | 32 | 113 |
86 | Isabel Ha | Shelley Year 3 | 8.90 | 41 | 1.24 | 29 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 9.60 | 24 | 110 |
87 | Kiyah Ma | Arunside Year 3 | 9.20 | 38 | 1.28 | 31 | 01:59.00 | 15 | 9.00 | 23 | 107 |
87 | Holly Wa | Holbrook Year 3 | 9.40 | 36 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 5.70 | 16 | 107 |
89 | Emily Ea | Arunside Year 3 | 9.40 | 36 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 5.70 | 16 | 106 |
89 | Erin Sm | North Heath Year 3 | 9.60 | 34 | 1.07 | 22 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 7.40 | 19 | 106 |
91 | Jasmine Pa | Billingshurst Year 4 | 10.40 | 26 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:53.00 | 22 | 11.30 | 27 | 101 |
92 | Faith Ma | North Heath Year 3 | 9.50 | 35 | 1.02 | 20 | 01:54.00 | 21 | 9.60 | 24 | 100 |
92 | Jasmine Ha | North Heath Year 3 | 9.50 | 35 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:55.00 | 19 | 8.60 | 22 | 100 |
94 | Eve Kn | Kingslea Year 3 | 11.30 | 16 | 0.96 | 18 | 01:59.00 | 15 | 21.30 | 47 | 96 |
95 | Amelia Ha | Billingshurst Year 3 | 10.30 | 27 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:56.00 | 18 | 8.50 | 22 | 95 |
96 | Lucy Ho | Billingshurst Year 3 | 9.90 | 31 | 1.10 | 24 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 4.50 | 14 | 93 |
96 | Aisha Ha | Kingslea Year 3 | 10.10 | 29 | 1.21 | 28 | 02:02.99 | 12 | 9.80 | 24 | 93 |
98 | Callie Hu | Holbrook Year 3 | 10.90 | 21 | 1.30 | 32 | 02:00.00 | 14 | 9.10 | 23 | 90 |
99 | Amira La | Leechpool Year 4 | 10.70 | 23 | 1.26 | 30 | 02:12.00 | 10 | 10.40 | 25 | 88 |
100 | Jade Os | Kingslea Year 3 | 10.30 | 27 | 1.07 | 22 | 02:08.00 | 10 | 10.20 | 25 | 84 |
Top Sprinters
Boys top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | Harry Lo | Greenway Year 4 | 7.40 | 56 |
2 | Jack Ty | Billingshurst Year 4 | 7.50 | 55 |
3 | Oliver Th | Kingslea Year 4 | 7.60 | 54 |
4 | Harrison Jo | Holbrook Year 4 | 7.70 | 53 |
5 | AY Os | Southwater Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 |
5 | Jake Br | Heron Way Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 |
5 | Joshua Pu | Billingshurst Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 |
5 | Elliot Pe | Heron Way Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 |
9 | Mason He | Leechpool Year 4 | 7.90 | 51 |
9 | Sam Ab | Southwater Year 3 | 7.90 | 51 |
9 | Bailey Mo | Holbrook Year 4 | 7.90 | 51 |
9 | Lex Co | Leechpool Year 4 | 7.90 | 51 |
13 | Connor Sw | Kingslea Year 4 | 8.00 | 50 |
13 | Charlie Li | Greenway Year 4 | 8.00 | 50 |
13 | Jack Mc | Billingshurst Year 4 | 8.00 | 50 |
13 | Zachary La | Arunside Year 3 | 8.00 | 50 |
13 | Lyndon Fi | Heron Way Year 3 | 8.00 | 50 |
13 | Callum Wh | Kingslea Year 3 | 8.00 | 50 |
13 | James Ea | Arunside Year 3 | 8.00 | 50 |
20 | Tom Ha | Southwater Year 4 | 8.10 | 49 |
Girls top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | Imogen Co | Greenway Year 4 | 7.80 | 52 |
2 | Maisie Ay | Southwater Year 4 | 8.00 | 50 |
3 | Emily St | Heron Way Year 4 | 8.10 | 49 |
3 | Temperance Co | Leechpool Year 3 | 8.10 | 49 |
5 | Beatrix Ca | Holbrook Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 |
5 | Olivia Sp | Heron Way Year 4 | 8.20 | 48 |
5 | Ruby Ma | Billingshurst Year 3 | 8.20 | 48 |
8 | Alexandra Pi | Greenway Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 |
8 | Brooke St | Holbrook Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 |
8 | Massie Fa | Billingshurst Year 4 | 8.30 | 47 |
11 | Maddie Wi | Southwater Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 |
11 | Aime Ta | Holbrook Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 |
11 | Nicole Cl | Shelley Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 |
11 | Molly Jo | Kingslea Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 |
11 | Anya Ma | Heron Way Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 |
11 | Grace Mu | Heron Way Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 |
11 | Caitlyn Wa | Southwater Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 |
11 | Beth Je | Greenway Year 4 | 8.40 | 46 |
11 | Caitlin Mi | Heron Way Year 3 | 8.40 | 46 |
11 | Emma Br | Leechpool Year 3 | 8.40 | 46 |
Top Jumpers
Boys top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Ben Gr | Holbrook Year 3 | 1.80 | 52 |
1 | Fredie De | Holbrook Year 3 | 1.80 | 52 |
3 | Sam Ab | Southwater Year 3 | 1.74 | 49 |
4 | Joe Bo | Kingslea Year 4 | 1.72 | 48 |
4 | Bailey Sh | Leechpool Year 4 | 1.72 | 48 |
4 | Connor Sw | Kingslea Year 4 | 1.70 | 48 |
4 | Jamie St | Leechpool Year 3 | 1.70 | 48 |
8 | George Sh | Heron Way Year 4 | 1.69 | 47 |
8 | Harrison Gr | Heron Way Year 3 | 1.68 | 47 |
10 | Matthew Mo | Leechpool Year 4 | 1.65 | 46 |
10 | Tom Ha | Southwater Year 4 | 1.65 | 46 |
12 | Mason He | Leechpool Year 4 | 1.63 | 45 |
12 | Dylan Ho | Southwater Year 4 | 1.63 | 45 |
14 | Jamie Ta | Heron Way Year 3 | 1.62 | 44 |
14 | Harry Lo | Greenway Year 4 | 1.60 | 44 |
14 | Oliver Th | Kingslea Year 4 | 1.60 | 44 |
14 | Charlie Li | Greenway Year 4 | 1.60 | 44 |
14 | Jack Mc | Billingshurst Year 4 | 1.60 | 44 |
14 | Lex Co | Leechpool Year 4 | 1.60 | 44 |
14 | James St | Leechpool Year 4 | 1.60 | 44 |
Girls top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Maisie Ay | Southwater Year 4 | 1.80 | 52 |
2 | Molly Jo | Kingslea Year 4 | 1.67 | 46 |
3 | Aurelia Sm | Arunside Year 4 | 1.64 | 45 |
3 | Brooke St | Holbrook Year 4 | 1.63 | 45 |
3 | Grace Mu | Heron Way Year 4 | 1.63 | 45 |
6 | Anya Ma | Heron Way Year 4 | 1.60 | 44 |
6 | Chloe Ha | Leechpool Year 4 | 1.60 | 44 |
6 | Molly Ta | Holbrook Year 4 | 1.60 | 44 |
6 | Emily Ol | Billingshurst Year 4 | 1.60 | 44 |
6 | Molly O' | Heron Way Year 3 | 1.60 | 44 |
11 | Charlotte Ho | Holbrook Year 4 | 1.59 | 43 |
11 | Evelyn No | Arunside Year 4 | 1.59 | 43 |
13 | Maddie Wi | Southwater Year 4 | 1.57 | 42 |
13 | Emily St | Heron Way Year 4 | 1.57 | 42 |
13 | Aime Ta | Holbrook Year 4 | 1.57 | 42 |
13 | Alexandra Pi | Greenway Year 4 | 1.57 | 42 |
13 | Imogen Co | Greenway Year 4 | 1.56 | 42 |
13 | Brooke Bu | Shelley Year 4 | 1.56 | 42 |
13 | Olivia Sp | Heron Way Year 4 | 1.55 | 42 |
13 | Caitlin Mi | Heron Way Year 3 | 1.55 | 42 |
Top Runners
Boys top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Ted Ja | Heron Way Year 3 | 01:11.00 | 64 |
2 | Joe Bo | Kingslea Year 4 | 01:12.00 | 63 |
2 | Oliver Th | Kingslea Year 4 | 01:12.00 | 63 |
2 | Jamie Ta | Heron Way Year 3 | 01:12.00 | 63 |
2 | Zachary La | Arunside Year 3 | 01:12.00 | 63 |
6 | Jake Br | Heron Way Year 4 | 01:12.99 | 62 |
7 | Bailey Mo | Holbrook Year 4 | 01:14.99 | 60 |
8 | Matthew Mo | Leechpool Year 4 | 01:15.99 | 59 |
8 | Mason He | Leechpool Year 4 | 01:15.99 | 59 |
8 | Tom Ha | Southwater Year 4 | 01:15.99 | 59 |
8 | Angus Ke | Heron Way Year 4 | 01:15.99 | 59 |
8 | Finley Lu | North Heath Year 3 | 01:15.99 | 59 |
8 | Josh Br | Southwater Year 3 | 01:15.99 | 59 |
14 | Charlie Li | Greenway Year 4 | 01:16.99 | 58 |
14 | William Do | Holbrook Year 4 | 01:16.99 | 58 |
16 | Sam Ab | Southwater Year 3 | 01:17.99 | 57 |
16 | James St | Leechpool Year 4 | 01:17.99 | 57 |
16 | Nelson Bo | Greenway Year 4 | 01:17.99 | 57 |
Girls top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Nicole Cl | Shelley Year 4 | 01:15.99 | 59 |
2 | Emily St | Heron Way Year 4 | 01:17.99 | 57 |
3 | Massie Fa | Billingshurst Year 4 | 01:18.99 | 56 |
4 | Maisie Ay | Southwater Year 4 | 01:20.99 | 54 |
5 | Anya Ma | Heron Way Year 4 | 01:21.99 | 53 |
6 | Maddie Wi | Southwater Year 4 | 01:23.-01 | 52 |
6 | Aime Ta | Holbrook Year 4 | 01:23.-01 | 52 |
6 | Beatrix Ca | Holbrook Year 4 | 01:23.-01 | 52 |
6 | Mia Sc | Southwater Year 4 | 01:23.-01 | 52 |
10 | Brooke St | Holbrook Year 4 | 01:24.00 | 51 |
10 | Grace Mu | Heron Way Year 4 | 01:24.00 | 51 |
10 | Charlotte Ho | Holbrook Year 4 | 01:24.00 | 51 |
10 | Temperance Co | Leechpool Year 3 | 01:24.00 | 51 |
10 | Molly Ta | Holbrook Year 4 | 01:24.00 | 51 |
15 | Alexandra Pi | Greenway Year 4 | 01:25.00 | 50 |
15 | Molly Jo | Kingslea Year 4 | 01:25.00 | 50 |
15 | Martha Ke | Greenway Year 4 | 01:25.00 | 50 |
18 | Olivia Sp | Heron Way Year 4 | 01:26.00 | 49 |
18 | Brooke Bu | Shelley Year 4 | 01:26.00 | 49 |
18 | Lola Ed | Kingslea Year 4 | 01:26.00 | 49 |
Top Throwers
Boys top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Harry Lo | Greenway Year 4 | 39.00 | 83 |
2 | Carter Ay | Greenway Year 4 | 35.50 | 76 |
3 | Owen Me | North Heath Year 4 | 32.70 | 70 |
4 | Samuel Lu | Kingslea Year 4 | 31.00 | 67 |
5 | Charlie Ni | Southwater Year 4 | 30.70 | 66 |
5 | Blaise We | Greenway Year 3 | 30.70 | 66 |
7 | Finlay Co | Holbrook Year 4 | 30.20 | 65 |
7 | Matthew Mo | Leechpool Year 4 | 30.00 | 65 |
9 | AY Os | Southwater Year 4 | 29.40 | 63 |
9 | Aston Wh | Greenway Year 3 | 29.40 | 63 |
11 | Dean Te | Shelley Year 4 | 28.90 | 62 |
11 | Luca Vo | Billingshurst Year 3 | 28.60 | 62 |
13 | Joe Bo | Kingslea Year 4 | 27.80 | 60 |
13 | Jack Se | Shelley Year 3 | 27.70 | 60 |
15 | Zach Ro | Kingslea Year 4 | 26.80 | 58 |
15 | Connor Sw | Kingslea Year 4 | 26.50 | 58 |
17 | Joshua Pu | Billingshurst Year 4 | 26.40 | 57 |
17 | Luke Wh | North Heath Year 3 | 26.10 | 57 |
19 | Benjamin Wa | North Heath Year 4 | 25.90 | 56 |
19 | Nelson Bo | Greenway Year 4 | 25.60 | 56 |
Girls top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Maddie Wi | Southwater Year 4 | 29.60 | 64 |
2 | Eve Kn | Kingslea Year 3 | 21.30 | 47 |
3 | Rosie Sh | Leechpool Year 3 | 19.30 | 43 |
4 | Emily St | Heron Way Year 4 | 18.90 | 42 |
5 | Ayaana Sh | North Heath Year 4 | 17.80 | 40 |
5 | Ruby Ma | Billingshurst Year 3 | 17.70 | 40 |
7 | Aime Ta | Holbrook Year 4 | 17.30 | 39 |
7 | Imogen Co | Greenway Year 4 | 17.10 | 39 |
7 | Amelia Jo | North Heath Year 4 | 17.00 | 39 |
7 | Hollie Ki | Kingslea Year 4 | 17.00 | 39 |
11 | Ellie Ma | Leechpool Year 3 | 16.30 | 37 |
11 | Matilda Wh | North Heath Year 4 | 16.00 | 37 |
11 | Eleanor Og | North Heath Year 4 | 16.00 | 37 |
11 | Alexa Pa | Shelley Year 3 | 16.00 | 37 |
15 | Beatrix Ca | Holbrook Year 4 | 15.60 | 36 |
15 | Caitlyn Wa | Southwater Year 4 | 15.60 | 36 |
15 | Chloe Ha | Leechpool Year 4 | 15.50 | 36 |
15 | Sydonie Le | Southwater Year 3 | 15.50 | 36 |
15 | Elysia Ev | Southwater Year 4 | 15.50 | 36 |
20 | Nicole Cl | Shelley Year 4 | 15.20 | 35 |
Awards
The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page
Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!
Boys Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Harry Lo | Greenway Year 4 | 235 | Gold |
2 | Joe Bo | Kingslea Year 4 | 218 | Gold |
2 | Matthew Mo | Leechpool Year 4 | 218 | Gold |
4 | Mason He | Leechpool Year 4 | 210 | Silver |
5 | Oliver Th | Kingslea Year 4 | 208 | Silver |
6 | Connor Sw | Kingslea Year 4 | 207 | Silver |
6 | AY Os | Southwater Year 4 | 207 | Silver |
8 | Tom Ha | Southwater Year 4 | 205 | Silver |
9 | Charlie Ni | Southwater Year 4 | 204 | Silver |
9 | Sam Ab | Southwater Year 3 | 204 | Silver |
11 | Bailey Mo | Holbrook Year 4 | 202 | Silver |
12 | Ted Ja | Heron Way Year 3 | 201 | Silver |
12 | Aston Wh | Greenway Year 3 | 201 | Silver |
14 | Jack Ty | Billingshurst Year 4 | 200 | Silver |
15 | Charlie Li | Greenway Year 4 | 199 | Silver |
15 | Jack Mc | Billingshurst Year 4 | 199 | Silver |
17 | Harrison Jo | Holbrook Year 4 | 197 | Silver |
18 | Jake Br | Heron Way Year 4 | 196 | Silver |
18 | James St | Leechpool Year 4 | 196 | Silver |
18 | Lex Co | Leechpool Year 4 | 196 | Silver |
18 | Zach Ro | Kingslea Year 4 | 196 | Silver |
18 | Jamie Ta | Heron Way Year 3 | 196 | Silver |
23 | Zachary La | Arunside Year 3 | 195 | Silver |
23 | Samuel Lu | Kingslea Year 4 | 195 | Silver |
23 | Blaise We | Greenway Year 3 | 195 | Silver |
26 | Nelson Bo | Greenway Year 4 | 194 | Silver |
26 | Ben Gr | Holbrook Year 3 | 194 | Silver |
28 | Harrison Gr | Heron Way Year 3 | 193 | Silver |
29 | Carter Ay | Greenway Year 4 | 192 | Silver |
30 | Finlay Co | Holbrook Year 4 | 190 | Silver |
30 | Fredie De | Holbrook Year 3 | 190 | Silver |
30 | Angus Ke | Heron Way Year 4 | 190 | Silver |
33 | Finley Lu | North Heath Year 3 | 189 | Silver |
33 | Charlie Me | Holbrook Year 4 | 189 | Silver |
35 | Joshua Pu | Billingshurst Year 4 | 188 | Silver |
35 | Owen Me | North Heath Year 4 | 188 | Silver |
35 | Dean Te | Shelley Year 4 | 188 | Silver |
38 | Olaremi Sc | Arunside Year 3 | 187 | Silver |
38 | William Do | Holbrook Year 4 | 187 | Silver |
40 | Joe Gr | Arunside Year 4 | 186 | Silver |
40 | Elliot Pe | Heron Way Year 4 | 186 | Silver |
40 | Luca Vo | Billingshurst Year 3 | 186 | Silver |
43 | George Wi | Holbrook Year 3 | 185 | Silver |
43 | Ben Gr | Heron Way Year 4 | 185 | Silver |
45 | Luke Wh | North Heath Year 3 | 184 | Silver |
45 | Henry Ro | North Heath Year 4 | 184 | Silver |
47 | George Sh | Heron Way Year 4 | 182 | Silver |
48 | Max Pl | Holbrook Year 3 | 181 | Silver |
48 | Oliver Hi | Billingshurst Year 3 | 181 | Silver |
48 | George De | Leechpool Year 3 | 181 | Silver |
51 | Harry Gr | Arunside Year 4 | 180 | Silver |
52 | Alfie Li | Heron Way Year 3 | 179 | Silver |
53 | Josh Br | Southwater Year 3 | 178 | Silver |
54 | Dylan Ho | Southwater Year 4 | 177 | Silver |
54 | Leo Mi | Greenway Year 4 | 177 | Silver |
56 | Ethan Th | Leechpool Year 3 | 176 | Silver |
56 | Marley Wr | Billingshurst Year 4 | 176 | Silver |
56 | Jamie St | Leechpool Year 3 | 176 | Silver |
59 | Charlie Al | Billingshurst Year 4 | 175 | Silver |
59 | Ben Hu | Shelley Year 4 | 175 | Silver |
61 | Christian Ph | Holbrook Year 3 | 173 | Silver |
61 | Liam To | North Heath Year 3 | 173 | Silver |
63 | Daniel Ba | North Heath Year 4 | 171 | Silver |
63 | Ben Br | Kingslea Year 3 | 171 | Silver |
63 | Rhys Th | Shelley Year 4 | 171 | Silver |
63 | Owen St | Southwater Year 3 | 171 | Silver |
67 | Stanley Ma | Greenway Year 3 | 170 | Silver |
67 | Charlie Wa | Kingslea Year 3 | 170 | Silver |
67 | Lyndon Fi | Heron Way Year 3 | 170 | Silver |
67 | Charlie La | Kingslea Year 3 | 170 | Silver |
71 | Francis El | Arunside Year 4 | 169 | Silver |
72 | Luke Cr | Shelley Year 3 | 167 | Silver |
72 | Tyler Ma | Arunside Year 3 | 167 | Silver |
74 | Craig Co | Shelley Year 4 | 166 | Silver |
75 | Ethan Do | Arunside Year 3 | 165 | Silver |
75 | Hugo Pe | Southwater Year 3 | 165 | Bronze |
77 | Louis St | Greenway Year 3 | 164 | Bronze |
77 | Chris Co | Southwater Year 3 | 164 | Bronze |
77 | Callum Wh | Kingslea Year 3 | 164 | Bronze |
80 | James Ea | Arunside Year 3 | 162 | Silver |
80 | Rhys Fo | Greenway Year 3 | 162 | Silver |
82 | Oscar Bo | Shelley Year 3 | 161 | Bronze |
82 | Josh Ba | Southwater Year 4 | 161 | Silver |
84 | Otto Fr | Arunside Year 4 | 158 | Bronze |
85 | Jack Se | Shelley Year 3 | 157 | Bronze |
85 | Logan Gi | Billingshurst Year 3 | 157 | Silver |
87 | Jayden Ha | Billingshurst Year 3 | 154 | Silver |
88 | Callum Ma | Arunside Year 4 | 153 | Bronze |
88 | Benjamin Wa | North Heath Year 4 | 153 | Bronze |
90 | Joshua Be | North Heath Year 3 | 152 | Bronze |
90 | Avia Su | Billingshurst Year 3 | 152 | Silver |
92 | Ryder Mo | Shelley Year 4 | 150 | Silver |
92 | Matthew Ba | Kingslea Year 3 | 150 | Bronze |
94 | Aaban As | Leechpool Year 3 | 147 | Bronze |
95 | Theo Im | North Heath Year 4 | 146 | Bronze |
96 | Bailey Sh | Leechpool Year 4 | 141 | Silver |
97 | Freddie Wi | Shelley Year 3 | 140 | Bronze |
98 | Albert Lo | Shelley Year 3 | 131 | Bronze |
99 | Louis Ar | Leechpool Year 3 | 121 | Bronze |
100 | Evan Th | North Heath Year 3 | 111 | Bronze |
Girls Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Maddie Wi | Southwater Year 4 | 204 | Gold |
2 | Emily St | Heron Way Year 4 | 190 | Gold |
3 | Maisie Ay | Southwater Year 4 | 187 | Silver |
4 | Imogen Co | Greenway Year 4 | 181 | Silver |
5 | Aime Ta | Holbrook Year 4 | 179 | Silver |
6 | Nicole Cl | Shelley Year 4 | 177 | Silver |
7 | Beatrix Ca | Holbrook Year 4 | 173 | Silver |
8 | Alexandra Pi | Greenway Year 4 | 171 | Silver |
9 | Brooke St | Holbrook Year 4 | 169 | Silver |
9 | Molly Jo | Kingslea Year 4 | 169 | Silver |
11 | Massie Fa | Billingshurst Year 4 | 168 | Silver |
11 | Anya Ma | Heron Way Year 4 | 168 | Silver |
13 | Grace Mu | Heron Way Year 4 | 167 | Silver |
13 | Olivia Sp | Heron Way Year 4 | 167 | Silver |
15 | Ruby Ma | Billingshurst Year 3 | 166 | Silver |
16 | Caitlyn Wa | Southwater Year 4 | 165 | Silver |
16 | Aurelia Sm | Arunside Year 4 | 165 | Silver |
18 | Brooke Bu | Shelley Year 4 | 164 | Silver |
19 | Charlotte Ho | Holbrook Year 4 | 163 | Silver |
19 | Beth Je | Greenway Year 4 | 163 | Silver |
21 | Temperance Co | Leechpool Year 3 | 162 | Silver |
21 | Chloe Ha | Leechpool Year 4 | 162 | Silver |
23 | Martha Ke | Greenway Year 4 | 161 | Silver |
24 | Molly Ta | Holbrook Year 4 | 160 | Silver |
24 | Lola Ed | Kingslea Year 4 | 160 | Silver |
26 | Mia Sc | Southwater Year 4 | 159 | Silver |
26 | Emily Ol | Billingshurst Year 4 | 159 | Silver |
28 | Caryss Wi | Leechpool Year 4 | 158 | Silver |
29 | Isabel Ca | Shelley Year 4 | 156 | Silver |
29 | Caitlin Mi | Heron Way Year 3 | 156 | Silver |
31 | Naima Hy | North Heath Year 4 | 154 | Silver |
32 | Mia Si | Heron Way Year 4 | 153 | Silver |
33 | Sydonie Le | Southwater Year 3 | 152 | Silver |
34 | Molly O' | Heron Way Year 3 | 151 | Silver |
34 | Emma Br | Leechpool Year 3 | 151 | Silver |
36 | Saskia Ma | Greenway Year 4 | 150 | Silver |
36 | Maddie Le | Heron Way Year 3 | 150 | Silver |
38 | Holli Ve | Arunside Year 3 | 149 | Silver |
38 | Grace El | Billingshurst Year 3 | 149 | Silver |
38 | Amelia Jo | North Heath Year 4 | 149 | Silver |
41 | Rosie Sh | Leechpool Year 3 | 148 | Silver |
42 | Matilda Wh | North Heath Year 4 | 145 | Silver |
43 | Elena Co | Southwater Year 3 | 144 | Silver |
43 | Elysia Ev | Southwater Year 4 | 144 | Silver |
45 | Ayaana Sh | North Heath Year 4 | 143 | Silver |
45 | Jess Ri | Kingslea Year 3 | 143 | Silver |
47 | Abigail Ch | Billingshurst Year 4 | 142 | Silver |
47 | Erin Be | Shelley Year 3 | 142 | Silver |
49 | Laura Le | Heron Way Year 3 | 141 | Bronze |
50 | Eleanor Og | North Heath Year 4 | 140 | Silver |
50 | Eva Hu | Arunside Year 4 | 140 | Bronze |
50 | Jasmyn Wa | Shelley Year 3 | 140 | Silver |
50 | Gen Sm | Greenway Year 3 | 140 | Bronze |
54 | Olivia Le | Heron Way Year 3 | 137 | Silver |
54 | Lakeshia No | Arunside Year 3 | 137 | Bronze |
56 | Mia Ba | Southwater Year 3 | 136 | Bronze |
56 | Edie Go | Billingshurst Year 4 | 136 | Bronze |
56 | Evelyn No | Arunside Year 4 | 136 | Silver |
59 | Maisie Do | Arunside Year 4 | 134 | Silver |
60 | Hollie Ki | Kingslea Year 4 | 133 | Bronze |
61 | Alexa Pa | Shelley Year 3 | 132 | Silver |
62 | Poppy Mo | North Heath Year 3 | 131 | Bronze |
63 | Bella Be | Arunside Year 4 | 130 | Bronze |
63 | Isla We | Southwater Year 3 | 130 | Bronze |
63 | Cianna Wo | Greenway Year 3 | 130 | Bronze |
66 | Grace Hu | Southwater Year 3 | 128 | Bronze |
66 | Rhiannon Th | Shelley Year 4 | 128 | Bronze |
66 | Jess Ha | Holbrook Year 3 | 128 | Bronze |
69 | Bronte St | Greenway Year 3 | 127 | Bronze |
69 | Robyn Le | North Heath Year 3 | 127 | Bronze |
71 | Ruby Ha | Shelley Year 3 | 126 | Bronze |
72 | Kate La | Holbrook Year 3 | 125 | Bronze |
73 | Michelle Og | Arunside Year 3 | 124 | Bronze |
73 | Chrystal Ut | Leechpool Year 3 | 124 | Bronze |
75 | Anya Ke | Kingslea Year 3 | 123 | Bronze |
76 | Orla Du | Greenway Year 3 | 122 | Bronze |
77 | Ellie Ma | Leechpool Year 3 | 121 | Bronze |
78 | Cora Br | Leechpool Year 4 | 119 | Bronze |
78 | Freya Ch | Billingshurst Year 3 | 119 | Bronze |
80 | Connie Ba | Holbrook Year 3 | 118 | Bronze |
81 | Zuzanna Be | Kingslea Year 4 | 117 | Bronze |
81 | Coco An | Leechpool Year 4 | 117 | Bronze |
83 | Kyla Sm | Kingslea Year 4 | 116 | Bronze |
84 | Lola No | Greenway Year 3 | 115 | Bronze |
85 | Louise Mc | Shelley Year 4 | 113 | Bronze |
86 | Isabel Ha | Shelley Year 3 | 110 | Bronze |
87 | Holly Wa | Holbrook Year 3 | 107 | Bronze |
87 | Kiyah Ma | Arunside Year 3 | 107 | Bronze |
89 | Emily Ea | Arunside Year 3 | 106 | Bronze |
89 | Erin Sm | North Heath Year 3 | 106 | Bronze |
91 | Jasmine Pa | Billingshurst Year 4 | 101 | Bronze |
92 | Faith Ma | North Heath Year 3 | 100 | Bronze |
92 | Jasmine Ha | North Heath Year 3 | 100 | Bronze |
94 | Eve Kn | Kingslea Year 3 | 96 | Bronze |
95 | Amelia Ha | Billingshurst Year 3 | 95 | Level 2 |
96 | Aisha Ha | Kingslea Year 3 | 93 | Level 2 |
96 | Lucy Ho | Billingshurst Year 3 | 93 | Bronze |
98 | Callie Hu | Holbrook Year 3 | 90 | Level 2 |
99 | Amira La | Leechpool Year 4 | 88 | Level 2 |
100 | Jade Os | Kingslea Year 3 | 84 | Level 2 |
QuadKids Certificates
QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.
You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.
Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.
You must be logged in to view certificates.
Boys' Certificates
Girls' Certificates
Querying Results
If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!
Please be patient ....
Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results
of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your
query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser
who in most cases will either be teaching or running another
event.
Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before
contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming
your query which you can reply to if need be.
Thank you for your understanding.
Event Information
Organiser Details