Overall Event Results
Rank | Team | Points |
---|
1 | Britannia | 2013 |
2 | Kyson | 1852 |
3 | Westley A | 1847 |
4 | Sidegate | 1798 |
5 | Dell Primary | 1771 |
6 | Gorseland | 1765 |
7 | Heath Primary | 1733 |
8 | Dale Hall | 1711 |
9 | East Bergholt | 1688 |
10 | Sir Robert Hitchin | 1656 |
11 | Trimley St Martin | 1644 |
12 | St Louis Catholic Academy | 1624 |
13 | Westley B | 1613 |
14 | Bosmere | 1610 |
15 | St Marys Primary Academy | 1603 |
16 | Abbots Hall | 1528 |
17 | Boxford | 1522 |
18 | Wickhambrook | 1485 |
19 | Albert Pye | 1481 |
Teams
Britannia
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
32 | Harry To | 10.97 | 60 | 2.03 | 60 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 45.00 | 90 | 274 |
31 | Tom Ch | 10.85 | 61 | 2.00 | 59 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 35.90 | 71 | 262 |
34 | Brandon Gr | 11.65 | 53 | 1.96 | 57 | 01:56.00 | 74 | 30.20 | 60 | 244 |
35 | Shaanjeai Th | 12.90 | 41 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 40.10 | 80 | 214 |
33 | Bobby Ea | 12.19 | 48 | 2.03 | 60 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 36.30 | 72 | 180 |
36 | Yazmin Ed | 10.91 | 61 | 2.39 | 78 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 24.50 | 49 | 253 |
37 | Abigail Ro | 11.34 | 57 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 29.30 | 58 | 239 |
39 | Kylah Ri | 10.63 | 64 | 2.20 | 69 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 25.00 | 50 | 234 |
38 | Emily Ro | 10.97 | 60 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 23.00 | 46 | 227 |
40 | Emily Ke | 11.44 | 56 | 2.30 | 74 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 22.80 | 45 | 214 |
Kyson
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
91 | Victor To | 12.16 | 48 | 2.50 | 84 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 39.20 | 78 | 264 |
93 | Hugo St | 9.63 | 74 | 2.02 | 60 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 30.50 | 61 | 259 |
92 | Charlie Ho | 11.70 | 53 | 2.15 | 66 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 27.65 | 55 | 224 |
94 | Matthew La | 12.22 | 48 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 26.70 | 53 | 212 |
95 | Harrison St | 11.88 | 51 | 1.69 | 43 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 36.45 | 72 | 166 |
96 | Isobel Al | 11.06 | 59 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 23.80 | 47 | 220 |
99 | Hannah Gr | 11.66 | 53 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 22.40 | 44 | 217 |
100 | Ines Gr | 11.09 | 59 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 13.50 | 27 | 204 |
97 | Ellen Ge | 12.50 | 45 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 26.80 | 53 | 190 |
98 | Madison Ll | 12.03 | 50 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 21.70 | 43 | 177 |
Westley A
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
151 | Jack Ut | 10.53 | 65 | 2.20 | 69 | 01:56.00 | 74 | 31.60 | 63 | 271 |
152 | Luke Ga | 10.84 | 62 | 1.86 | 52 | 01:58.00 | 72 | 24.15 | 48 | 234 |
153 | Sam Ev | 12.38 | 46 | 1.93 | 55 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 30.30 | 60 | 234 |
154 | James O' | 11.28 | 57 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 29.40 | 58 | 234 |
155 | Lewis Tu | 11.04 | 60 | 1.97 | 57 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 22.25 | 44 | 225 |
160 | Eliza Ba | 11.65 | 53 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 23.70 | 47 | 212 |
156 | Izzy Te | 11.87 | 51 | 1.91 | 54 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 22.00 | 44 | 208 |
158 | Amelia Se | 10.84 | 62 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 16.40 | 32 | 200 |
157 | Olivia Al | 11.90 | 51 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 22.40 | 44 | 192 |
159 | Anna Ca | 12.15 | 48 | 1.56 | 37 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 16.00 | 32 | 176 |
Sidegate
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
101 | Cohen Du | 10.18 | 68 | 2.18 | 68 | 01:54.00 | 76 | 42.75 | 85 | 297 |
102 | Owen Sh | 11.37 | 56 | 2.05 | 61 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 30.60 | 61 | 235 |
105 | Daniel Ma | 11.63 | 54 | 1.96 | 57 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 24.80 | 49 | 231 |
103 | Henry Ho | 12.41 | 46 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 30.90 | 61 | 228 |
104 | Oliver Po | 11.00 | 60 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 21.50 | 43 | 219 |
107 | Sylvie Bu | 12.34 | 47 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 22.90 | 45 | 210 |
106 | Violet Ja | 11.81 | 52 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 17.45 | 34 | 181 |
109 | Jasmine Mc | 12.51 | 45 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 17.60 | 35 | 179 |
110 | Georgia Ba | 12.25 | 47 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 14.00 | 28 | 177 |
108 | Ciara Ba | 12.50 | 45 | 1.73 | 45 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 21.50 | 43 | 164 |
Dell Primary
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
51 | Joel Bu | 9.72 | 73 | 1.90 | 54 | 01:53.00 | 77 | 32.90 | 65 | 269 |
52 | Finn Ho | 10.68 | 63 | 1.95 | 56 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 30.40 | 60 | 252 |
53 | Nathan Li | 11.09 | 59 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 25.00 | 50 | 229 |
54 | Benjamin Co | 11.00 | 60 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 24.40 | 48 | 225 |
55 | Jack Go | 11.72 | 53 | 1.69 | 43 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 30.20 | 60 | 216 |
58 | Keira Ka | 11.53 | 55 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 23.10 | 46 | 209 |
60 | Grace Ne | 11.68 | 53 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 24.35 | 48 | 200 |
57 | Maddison Oa | 12.22 | 48 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 15.50 | 31 | 169 |
56 | Caitlyn Fa | 12.56 | 44 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 14.00 | 28 | 152 |
59 | Caitlyn Mo | 12.36 | 46 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:45.00 | 25 | 15.60 | 31 | 146 |
Gorseland
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
71 | Jimmy Wi | 10.44 | 66 | 2.18 | 68 | 01:54.00 | 76 | 30.80 | 61 | 271 |
72 | Callum Mu | 11.00 | 60 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:00.99 | 69 | 38.40 | 76 | 257 |
74 | Ryan Gr | 11.60 | 54 | 1.84 | 51 | 01:56.00 | 74 | 29.90 | 59 | 238 |
73 | Sam Wr | 11.66 | 53 | 1.66 | 42 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 29.20 | 58 | 213 |
75 | Eben Wi | 11.28 | 57 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 26.10 | 52 | 205 |
76 | Cerys Ha | 11.53 | 55 | 1.96 | 57 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 22.55 | 45 | 207 |
79 | Rihannon Ev | 12.56 | 44 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 22.35 | 44 | 182 |
78 | Isobel Yo | 12.10 | 49 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 13.40 | 26 | 172 |
80 | Sophie Ti | 12.81 | 42 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 16.30 | 32 | 161 |
77 | Taylor Ha | 12.44 | 46 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 10.60 | 21 | 144 |
Heath Primary
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
81 | Ben Sy | 10.59 | 64 | 1.97 | 57 | 01:55.00 | 75 | 31.00 | 62 | 258 |
85 | Joe Mc | 11.03 | 60 | 1.96 | 57 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 26.10 | 52 | 242 |
84 | James Ma | 11.38 | 56 | 1.61 | 39 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 29.10 | 58 | 214 |
83 | Finn Mi | 11.34 | 57 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 22.10 | 44 | 212 |
82 | Leo Ga | 13.34 | 37 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 26.40 | 52 | 188 |
89 | Charlotte Sa | 10.69 | 63 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 16.32 | 32 | 220 |
86 | Chloe Gi | 11.85 | 51 | 1.66 | 42 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 20.65 | 41 | 188 |
87 | Shannon Sm | 11.90 | 51 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 17.90 | 35 | 183 |
88 | Katie Le | 11.85 | 51 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 15.50 | 31 | 162 |
90 | Emily Nu | 12.66 | 43 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 11.80 | 23 | 152 |
Dale Hall
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
45 | Dominic Qu | 10.84 | 62 | 2.08 | 63 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 29.70 | 59 | 239 |
43 | Shay Ca | 10.97 | 60 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 32.30 | 64 | 234 |
41 | Kaya Do | 11.60 | 54 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:00.99 | 69 | 28.90 | 57 | 224 |
42 | Oliver Mo | 11.69 | 53 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 23.70 | 47 | 216 |
44 | Reuben Ha | 11.90 | 51 | 1.48 | 33 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 20.60 | 41 | 178 |
49 | Yolanda Sp | 11.97 | 50 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 21.70 | 43 | 212 |
46 | Lilly Mo | 11.85 | 51 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 19.25 | 38 | 189 |
47 | Chloe Ea | 11.94 | 51 | 1.69 | 43 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 17.20 | 34 | 179 |
50 | Verity Tr | 11.81 | 52 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 9.30 | 18 | 152 |
48 | Shayla Ho | 13.06 | 39 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:47.00 | 23 | 16.25 | 32 | 150 |
East Bergholt
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
63 | Jack Ma | 10.81 | 62 | 1.86 | 52 | 01:55.00 | 75 | 30.00 | 60 | 249 |
61 | Will Ar | 11.41 | 56 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 26.10 | 52 | 213 |
62 | Findlay Ja | 12.25 | 47 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 31.70 | 63 | 212 |
64 | Harry Bo | 11.80 | 52 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 18.50 | 37 | 204 |
65 | Owen Go | 11.90 | 51 | 1.63 | 40 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 28.80 | 57 | 204 |
67 | Holly Fa | 11.85 | 51 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 19.00 | 38 | 210 |
66 | Lily Pa | 11.69 | 53 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 18.40 | 36 | 209 |
70 | Lauren Ha | 11.56 | 54 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 20.20 | 40 | 184 |
69 | Amy Br | 14.00 | 30 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 15.20 | 30 | 149 |
68 | Metta Go | 13.34 | 37 | 1.70 | 44 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 14.50 | 29 | 110 |
Sir Robert Hitchin
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
111 | Nico Va | 10.84 | 62 | 1.89 | 53 | 01:51.00 | 79 | 31.15 | 62 | 256 |
114 | Seth Ca | 10.75 | 62 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 34.60 | 69 | 240 |
113 | Jake Ha | 12.16 | 48 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 34.85 | 69 | 222 |
115 | William El | 11.75 | 52 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 21.40 | 42 | 200 |
112 | Max Ki | 12.15 | 48 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 28.10 | 56 | 195 |
119 | Milly Ba | 11.41 | 56 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 15.30 | 30 | 190 |
120 | Anouk Ha | 11.90 | 51 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 17.30 | 34 | 183 |
118 | Laura Pa | 12.19 | 48 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 9.20 | 18 | 151 |
116 | Izzy Wa | 11.91 | 51 | 2.00 | 59 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 20.10 | 40 | 150 |
117 | Paige Ed | 13.26 | 37 | 1.57 | 37 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 18.30 | 36 | 148 |
Trimley St Martin
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
145 | Luke Ba | 12.28 | 47 | 1.88 | 53 | 01:58.00 | 72 | 24.80 | 49 | 221 |
142 | Matthew Bu | 11.50 | 55 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 25.30 | 50 | 220 |
141 | Oscar Gi | 11.94 | 51 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 29.70 | 59 | 217 |
143 | Sebastian Go | 12.56 | 44 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 36.90 | 73 | 206 |
144 | Nathan Po | 12.94 | 41 | 1.41 | 29 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 25.40 | 50 | 174 |
148 | Tatiana Fl | 11.16 | 58 | 1.95 | 56 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 18.00 | 36 | 221 |
146 | Caitlin Fa | 11.97 | 50 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 18.50 | 37 | 188 |
150 | Madelyenne Pe | 12.69 | 43 | 1.68 | 43 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 23.35 | 46 | 171 |
149 | Maddy St | 13.00 | 40 | 1.66 | 42 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 9.45 | 18 | 140 |
147 | Beth Fr | 12.22 | 48 | 1.53 | 35 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 14.55 | 29 | 112 |
St Louis Catholic Academy
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
125 | Tyler St | 10.65 | 63 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 33.40 | 66 | 253 |
122 | Charlie Fe | 11.53 | 55 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 27.90 | 55 | 219 |
123 | Nathan O' | 11.65 | 53 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 26.50 | 53 | 211 |
121 | Joseph Pr | 11.50 | 55 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 26.30 | 52 | 211 |
124 | Charlie Da | 11.70 | 53 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 26.60 | 53 | 209 |
126 | Carmen Le | 12.38 | 46 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 19.20 | 38 | 191 |
127 | Lily Wi | 12.25 | 47 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 8.90 | 17 | 173 |
128 | Jasmine Br | 12.47 | 45 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 12.80 | 25 | 164 |
129 | Helena Bl | 13.78 | 32 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 12.70 | 25 | 140 |
130 | Peace Wh | 13.10 | 39 | 1.70 | 44 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 9.60 | 19 | 102 |
Westley B
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
165 | Jack Lo | 12.03 | 50 | 2.50 | 84 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 30.70 | 61 | 257 |
164 | Zak La | 11.28 | 57 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:00.99 | 69 | 22.30 | 44 | 217 |
162 | Lackie Ut | 12.75 | 42 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 25.50 | 51 | 207 |
161 | Kye Mi | 11.72 | 53 | 1.48 | 33 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 21.50 | 43 | 191 |
163 | Lewis Dy | 12.78 | 42 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 27.00 | 54 | 187 |
167 | Lily Ri | 12.63 | 44 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 17.40 | 34 | 175 |
169 | Freya Un | 12.35 | 46 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 17.50 | 35 | 174 |
166 | Harmony Sk | 12.72 | 43 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 17.90 | 35 | 169 |
170 | Jess St | 11.60 | 54 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 13.10 | 26 | 169 |
168 | Lizzy Ke | 13.30 | 37 | 1.57 | 37 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 18.95 | 37 | 147 |
Bosmere
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
12 | Callum Le | 11.78 | 52 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 28.50 | 57 | 213 |
13 | Oakley Ta | 11.80 | 52 | 1.61 | 39 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 27.10 | 54 | 206 |
15 | Isaac Th | 11.34 | 57 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 24.10 | 48 | 205 |
14 | Charley Mc | 12.75 | 42 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 26.50 | 53 | 203 |
11 | Archie Wa | 11.82 | 52 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 24.00 | 48 | 196 |
20 | Charley Re | 12.06 | 49 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 16.50 | 33 | 182 |
18 | Edem Ka | 10.84 | 62 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 9.30 | 18 | 193 |
19 | Alisha Wo | 10.97 | 60 | 1.91 | 54 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 10.45 | 20 | 185 |
16 | Maisie Al | 12.22 | 48 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 21.45 | 42 | 175 |
17 | Elorm Ka | 10.88 | 61 | 1.63 | 40 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 8.30 | 16 | 168 |
St Marys Primary Academy
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
134 | Max Hu | 11.10 | 59 | 1.96 | 57 | 02:02.09 | 68 | 37.30 | 74 | 258 |
132 | Harvey Ga | 12.31 | 47 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 22.50 | 45 | 207 |
131 | Godfrey Mo | 12.31 | 47 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 26.40 | 52 | 204 |
135 | Harry Fi | 11.91 | 51 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 25.10 | 50 | 202 |
133 | Harvey Wi | 12.13 | 49 | 1.61 | 39 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 28.30 | 56 | 199 |
136 | Jemima Ke | 11.37 | 56 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 23.10 | 46 | 198 |
138 | Kacey Wr | 11.85 | 51 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 10.10 | 20 | 177 |
137 | Breanna Po | 11.78 | 52 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 12.00 | 24 | 156 |
139 | Chloe Lu | 11.96 | 50 | 1.84 | 51 | 03:25.00 | 10 | 14.20 | 28 | 139 |
140 | Leah Mi | 13.41 | 36 | 1.82 | 50 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 24.40 | 48 | 134 |
Abbots Hall
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
5 | Oliver Ho | 11.03 | 60 | 2.70 | 94 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 25.65 | 51 | 265 |
4 | Filip Go | 12.62 | 44 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 31.20 | 62 | 216 |
3 | Bobby Sh | 12.47 | 45 | 1.68 | 43 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 25.50 | 51 | 204 |
1 | Tommy Al | 12.75 | 42 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 19.20 | 38 | 198 |
2 | Jack Ch | 12.94 | 41 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 23.20 | 46 | 166 |
9 | Sophie Wa | 11.94 | 51 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 18.70 | 37 | 198 |
6 | Lara Do | 12.47 | 45 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 9.00 | 18 | 159 |
10 | Sophie Sc | 11.94 | 51 | 1.75 | 46 | 03:22.00 | 10 | 10.25 | 20 | 127 |
8 | Megan Mi | 13.47 | 35 | 1.69 | 43 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 14.50 | 29 | 107 |
7 | Poppy Co | 14.60 | 24 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:58.00 | 12 | 8.80 | 17 | 89 |
Boxford
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
23 | Ben Go | 12.22 | 48 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 27.40 | 54 | 216 |
21 | Robert Sa | 11.88 | 51 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 27.10 | 54 | 209 |
25 | Alfie Fr | 12.56 | 44 | 1.68 | 43 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 27.90 | 55 | 200 |
22 | William Ch | 13.31 | 37 | 1.68 | 43 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 34.05 | 68 | 192 |
24 | Bradley Fa | 12.16 | 48 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:46.-01 | 24 | 28.10 | 56 | 162 |
26 | Lottie Co | 11.28 | 57 | 2.25 | 71 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 15.90 | 31 | 211 |
28 | Leeder Am | 13.14 | 39 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 15.40 | 30 | 162 |
27 | Gregory Ma | 12.59 | 44 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 17.50 | 35 | 155 |
29 | Bennet El | 13.00 | 40 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:50.99 | 19 | 7.70 | 15 | 127 |
30 | Millie Hu | 14.14 | 29 | 1.17 | 17 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 9.50 | 19 | 102 |
Wickhambrook
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
174 | Rhys Mo | 11.88 | 51 | 1.92 | 55 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 23.50 | 47 | 208 |
173 | Cody Tu | 12.22 | 48 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 27.00 | 54 | 204 |
175 | Jack El | 12.97 | 40 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 21.30 | 42 | 201 |
171 | Cameron Sc | 11.81 | 52 | 1.54 | 36 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 25.72 | 51 | 200 |
172 | Tom Sc | 11.78 | 52 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 23.20 | 46 | 184 |
178 | Ivy Me | 11.90 | 51 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 19.40 | 38 | 186 |
176 | Hannah Ta | 12.59 | 44 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 9.50 | 19 | 149 |
177 | Georgia Jo | 12.59 | 44 | 1.52 | 35 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 9.00 | 18 | 144 |
179 | Isobelle Ta | 12.56 | 44 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:47.00 | 23 | 10.80 | 21 | 143 |
180 | Rhianna Pe | 13.66 | 33 | 1.73 | 45 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 13.20 | 26 | 143 |
Albert Pye
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
181 | Jacob Ch | 12.28 | 47 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 25.90 | 51 | 212 |
185 | Aaron Le | 13.00 | 40 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 27.75 | 55 | 195 |
184 | Preston Ti | 12.88 | 41 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 21.90 | 43 | 172 |
183 | Rauno Ly | 13.06 | 39 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:37.00 | 33 | 18.75 | 37 | 156 |
182 | Nathan Re | 12.88 | 41 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:48.00 | 22 | 21.45 | 42 | 141 |
190 | Jennifer Li | 11.31 | 57 | 2.50 | 84 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 12.90 | 25 | 197 |
186 | Sally Le | 11.31 | 57 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 16.40 | 32 | 182 |
188 | Arrowen Pi | 12.75 | 42 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 24.80 | 49 | 157 |
187 | Mia Pa | 12.22 | 48 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 12.90 | 25 | 156 |
189 | Isablla Ha | 12.94 | 41 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:45.00 | 25 | 12.70 | 25 | 135 |
Individuals
Boys individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Cohen Du | Sidegate | 10.18 | 68 | 2.18 | 68 | 01:54.00 | 76 | 42.75 | 85 | 297 |
2 | Harry To | Britannia | 10.97 | 60 | 2.03 | 60 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 45.00 | 90 | 274 |
3 | Jack Ut | Westley A | 10.53 | 65 | 2.20 | 69 | 01:56.00 | 74 | 31.60 | 63 | 271 |
3 | Jimmy Wi | Gorseland | 10.44 | 66 | 2.18 | 68 | 01:54.00 | 76 | 30.80 | 61 | 271 |
5 | Joel Bu | Dell Primary | 9.72 | 73 | 1.90 | 54 | 01:53.00 | 77 | 32.90 | 65 | 269 |
6 | Oliver Ho | Abbots Hall | 11.03 | 60 | 2.70 | 94 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 25.65 | 51 | 265 |
7 | Victor To | Kyson | 12.16 | 48 | 2.50 | 84 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 39.20 | 78 | 264 |
8 | Tom Ch | Britannia | 10.85 | 61 | 2.00 | 59 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 35.90 | 71 | 262 |
9 | Hugo St | Kyson | 9.63 | 74 | 2.02 | 60 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 30.50 | 61 | 259 |
10 | Max Hu | St Marys Primary Academy | 11.10 | 59 | 1.96 | 57 | 02:02.09 | 68 | 37.30 | 74 | 258 |
10 | Ben Sy | Heath Primary | 10.59 | 64 | 1.97 | 57 | 01:55.00 | 75 | 31.00 | 62 | 258 |
12 | Jack Lo | Westley B | 12.03 | 50 | 2.50 | 84 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 30.70 | 61 | 257 |
12 | Callum Mu | Gorseland | 11.00 | 60 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:00.99 | 69 | 38.40 | 76 | 257 |
14 | Nico Va | Sir Robert Hitchin | 10.84 | 62 | 1.89 | 53 | 01:51.00 | 79 | 31.15 | 62 | 256 |
15 | Tyler St | St Louis Catholic Academy | 10.65 | 63 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 33.40 | 66 | 253 |
16 | Finn Ho | Dell Primary | 10.68 | 63 | 1.95 | 56 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 30.40 | 60 | 252 |
17 | Jack Ma | East Bergholt | 10.81 | 62 | 1.86 | 52 | 01:55.00 | 75 | 30.00 | 60 | 249 |
18 | Brandon Gr | Britannia | 11.65 | 53 | 1.96 | 57 | 01:56.00 | 74 | 30.20 | 60 | 244 |
19 | Joe Mc | Heath Primary | 11.03 | 60 | 1.96 | 57 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 26.10 | 52 | 242 |
20 | Seth Ca | Sir Robert Hitchin | 10.75 | 62 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 34.60 | 69 | 240 |
21 | Dominic Qu | Dale Hall | 10.84 | 62 | 2.08 | 63 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 29.70 | 59 | 239 |
22 | Ryan Gr | Gorseland | 11.60 | 54 | 1.84 | 51 | 01:56.00 | 74 | 29.90 | 59 | 238 |
23 | Owen Sh | Sidegate | 11.37 | 56 | 2.05 | 61 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 30.60 | 61 | 235 |
24 | Sam Ev | Westley A | 12.38 | 46 | 1.93 | 55 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 30.30 | 60 | 234 |
24 | Shay Ca | Dale Hall | 10.97 | 60 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 32.30 | 64 | 234 |
24 | Luke Ga | Westley A | 10.84 | 62 | 1.86 | 52 | 01:58.00 | 72 | 24.15 | 48 | 234 |
24 | James O' | Westley A | 11.28 | 57 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 29.40 | 58 | 234 |
28 | Daniel Ma | Sidegate | 11.63 | 54 | 1.96 | 57 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 24.80 | 49 | 231 |
29 | Nathan Li | Dell Primary | 11.09 | 59 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 25.00 | 50 | 229 |
30 | Henry Ho | Sidegate | 12.41 | 46 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 30.90 | 61 | 228 |
31 | Lewis Tu | Westley A | 11.04 | 60 | 1.97 | 57 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 22.25 | 44 | 225 |
31 | Benjamin Co | Dell Primary | 11.00 | 60 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 24.40 | 48 | 225 |
33 | Kaya Do | Dale Hall | 11.60 | 54 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:00.99 | 69 | 28.90 | 57 | 224 |
33 | Charlie Ho | Kyson | 11.70 | 53 | 2.15 | 66 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 27.65 | 55 | 224 |
35 | Jake Ha | Sir Robert Hitchin | 12.16 | 48 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 34.85 | 69 | 222 |
36 | Luke Ba | Trimley St Martin | 12.28 | 47 | 1.88 | 53 | 01:58.00 | 72 | 24.80 | 49 | 221 |
37 | Matthew Bu | Trimley St Martin | 11.50 | 55 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 25.30 | 50 | 220 |
38 | Charlie Fe | St Louis Catholic Academy | 11.53 | 55 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 27.90 | 55 | 219 |
38 | Oliver Po | Sidegate | 11.00 | 60 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 21.50 | 43 | 219 |
40 | Oscar Gi | Trimley St Martin | 11.94 | 51 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 29.70 | 59 | 217 |
40 | Zak La | Westley B | 11.28 | 57 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:00.99 | 69 | 22.30 | 44 | 217 |
42 | Jack Go | Dell Primary | 11.72 | 53 | 1.69 | 43 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 30.20 | 60 | 216 |
42 | Filip Go | Abbots Hall | 12.62 | 44 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 31.20 | 62 | 216 |
42 | Ben Go | Boxford | 12.22 | 48 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 27.40 | 54 | 216 |
42 | Oliver Mo | Dale Hall | 11.69 | 53 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 23.70 | 47 | 216 |
46 | James Ma | Heath Primary | 11.38 | 56 | 1.61 | 39 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 29.10 | 58 | 214 |
46 | Shaanjeai Th | Britannia | 12.90 | 41 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 40.10 | 80 | 214 |
48 | Callum Le | Bosmere | 11.78 | 52 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 28.50 | 57 | 213 |
48 | Will Ar | East Bergholt | 11.41 | 56 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 26.10 | 52 | 213 |
48 | Sam Wr | Gorseland | 11.66 | 53 | 1.66 | 42 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 29.20 | 58 | 213 |
51 | Finn Mi | Heath Primary | 11.34 | 57 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 22.10 | 44 | 212 |
51 | Matthew La | Kyson | 12.22 | 48 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 26.70 | 53 | 212 |
51 | Findlay Ja | East Bergholt | 12.25 | 47 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 31.70 | 63 | 212 |
51 | Jacob Ch | Albert Pye | 12.28 | 47 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 25.90 | 51 | 212 |
55 | Joseph Pr | St Louis Catholic Academy | 11.50 | 55 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 26.30 | 52 | 211 |
55 | Nathan O' | St Louis Catholic Academy | 11.65 | 53 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 26.50 | 53 | 211 |
57 | Robert Sa | Boxford | 11.88 | 51 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 27.10 | 54 | 209 |
57 | Charlie Da | St Louis Catholic Academy | 11.70 | 53 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 26.60 | 53 | 209 |
59 | Rhys Mo | Wickhambrook | 11.88 | 51 | 1.92 | 55 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 23.50 | 47 | 208 |
60 | Harvey Ga | St Marys Primary Academy | 12.31 | 47 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 22.50 | 45 | 207 |
60 | Lackie Ut | Westley B | 12.75 | 42 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 25.50 | 51 | 207 |
62 | Oakley Ta | Bosmere | 11.80 | 52 | 1.61 | 39 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 27.10 | 54 | 206 |
62 | Sebastian Go | Trimley St Martin | 12.56 | 44 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 36.90 | 73 | 206 |
64 | Isaac Th | Bosmere | 11.34 | 57 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 24.10 | 48 | 205 |
64 | Eben Wi | Gorseland | 11.28 | 57 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 26.10 | 52 | 205 |
66 | Owen Go | East Bergholt | 11.90 | 51 | 1.63 | 40 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 28.80 | 57 | 204 |
66 | Harry Bo | East Bergholt | 11.80 | 52 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 18.50 | 37 | 204 |
66 | Godfrey Mo | St Marys Primary Academy | 12.31 | 47 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 26.40 | 52 | 204 |
66 | Cody Tu | Wickhambrook | 12.22 | 48 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 27.00 | 54 | 204 |
66 | Bobby Sh | Abbots Hall | 12.47 | 45 | 1.68 | 43 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 25.50 | 51 | 204 |
71 | Charley Mc | Bosmere | 12.75 | 42 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 26.50 | 53 | 203 |
72 | Harry Fi | St Marys Primary Academy | 11.91 | 51 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 25.10 | 50 | 202 |
73 | Jack El | Wickhambrook | 12.97 | 40 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 21.30 | 42 | 201 |
74 | Alfie Fr | Boxford | 12.56 | 44 | 1.68 | 43 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 27.90 | 55 | 200 |
74 | Cameron Sc | Wickhambrook | 11.81 | 52 | 1.54 | 36 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 25.72 | 51 | 200 |
74 | William El | Sir Robert Hitchin | 11.75 | 52 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 21.40 | 42 | 200 |
77 | Harvey Wi | St Marys Primary Academy | 12.13 | 49 | 1.61 | 39 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 28.30 | 56 | 199 |
78 | Tommy Al | Abbots Hall | 12.75 | 42 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 19.20 | 38 | 198 |
79 | Archie Wa | Bosmere | 11.82 | 52 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 24.00 | 48 | 196 |
80 | Aaron Le | Albert Pye | 13.00 | 40 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 27.75 | 55 | 195 |
80 | Max Ki | Sir Robert Hitchin | 12.15 | 48 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 28.10 | 56 | 195 |
82 | William Ch | Boxford | 13.31 | 37 | 1.68 | 43 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 34.05 | 68 | 192 |
83 | Kye Mi | Westley B | 11.72 | 53 | 1.48 | 33 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 21.50 | 43 | 191 |
84 | Leo Ga | Heath Primary | 13.34 | 37 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 26.40 | 52 | 188 |
85 | Lewis Dy | Westley B | 12.78 | 42 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 27.00 | 54 | 187 |
86 | Tom Sc | Wickhambrook | 11.78 | 52 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 23.20 | 46 | 184 |
87 | Charley Re | Bosmere | 12.06 | 49 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 16.50 | 33 | 182 |
88 | Bobby Ea | Britannia | 12.19 | 48 | 2.03 | 60 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 36.30 | 72 | 180 |
89 | Reuben Ha | Dale Hall | 11.90 | 51 | 1.48 | 33 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 20.60 | 41 | 178 |
90 | Nathan Po | Trimley St Martin | 12.94 | 41 | 1.41 | 29 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 25.40 | 50 | 174 |
91 | Preston Ti | Albert Pye | 12.88 | 41 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 21.90 | 43 | 172 |
92 | Jack Ch | Abbots Hall | 12.94 | 41 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 23.20 | 46 | 166 |
92 | Harrison St | Kyson | 11.88 | 51 | 1.69 | 43 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 36.45 | 72 | 166 |
94 | Bradley Fa | Boxford | 12.16 | 48 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:46.-01 | 24 | 28.10 | 56 | 162 |
95 | Rauno Ly | Albert Pye | 13.06 | 39 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:37.00 | 33 | 18.75 | 37 | 156 |
96 | Nathan Re | Albert Pye | 12.88 | 41 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:48.00 | 22 | 21.45 | 42 | 141 |
Girls individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Yazmin Ed | Britannia | 10.91 | 61 | 2.39 | 78 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 24.50 | 49 | 253 |
2 | Abigail Ro | Britannia | 11.34 | 57 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 29.30 | 58 | 239 |
3 | Kylah Ri | Britannia | 10.63 | 64 | 2.20 | 69 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 25.00 | 50 | 234 |
4 | Emily Ro | Britannia | 10.97 | 60 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 23.00 | 46 | 227 |
5 | Tatiana Fl | Trimley St Martin | 11.16 | 58 | 1.95 | 56 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 18.00 | 36 | 221 |
6 | Charlotte Sa | Heath Primary | 10.69 | 63 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 16.32 | 32 | 220 |
6 | Isobel Al | Kyson | 11.06 | 59 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 23.80 | 47 | 220 |
8 | Hannah Gr | Kyson | 11.66 | 53 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 22.40 | 44 | 217 |
9 | Emily Ke | Britannia | 11.44 | 56 | 2.30 | 74 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 22.80 | 45 | 214 |
10 | Yolanda Sp | Dale Hall | 11.97 | 50 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 21.70 | 43 | 212 |
10 | Eliza Ba | Westley A | 11.65 | 53 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 23.70 | 47 | 212 |
12 | Lottie Co | Boxford | 11.28 | 57 | 2.25 | 71 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 15.90 | 31 | 211 |
13 | Holly Fa | East Bergholt | 11.85 | 51 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 19.00 | 38 | 210 |
13 | Sylvie Bu | Sidegate | 12.34 | 47 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 22.90 | 45 | 210 |
15 | Keira Ka | Dell Primary | 11.53 | 55 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 23.10 | 46 | 209 |
15 | Lily Pa | East Bergholt | 11.69 | 53 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 18.40 | 36 | 209 |
17 | Izzy Te | Westley A | 11.87 | 51 | 1.91 | 54 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 22.00 | 44 | 208 |
18 | Cerys Ha | Gorseland | 11.53 | 55 | 1.96 | 57 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 22.55 | 45 | 207 |
19 | Ines Gr | Kyson | 11.09 | 59 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 13.50 | 27 | 204 |
20 | Grace Ne | Dell Primary | 11.68 | 53 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 24.35 | 48 | 200 |
20 | Amelia Se | Westley A | 10.84 | 62 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 16.40 | 32 | 200 |
22 | Jemima Ke | St Marys Primary Academy | 11.37 | 56 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 23.10 | 46 | 198 |
22 | Sophie Wa | Abbots Hall | 11.94 | 51 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 18.70 | 37 | 198 |
24 | Jennifer Li | Albert Pye | 11.31 | 57 | 2.50 | 84 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 12.90 | 25 | 197 |
25 | Edem Ka | Bosmere | 10.84 | 62 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 9.30 | 18 | 193 |
26 | Olivia Al | Westley A | 11.90 | 51 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 22.40 | 44 | 192 |
27 | Carmen Le | St Louis Catholic Academy | 12.38 | 46 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 19.20 | 38 | 191 |
28 | Milly Ba | Sir Robert Hitchin | 11.41 | 56 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 15.30 | 30 | 190 |
28 | Ellen Ge | Kyson | 12.50 | 45 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 26.80 | 53 | 190 |
30 | Lilly Mo | Dale Hall | 11.85 | 51 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 19.25 | 38 | 189 |
31 | Caitlin Fa | Trimley St Martin | 11.97 | 50 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 18.50 | 37 | 188 |
31 | Chloe Gi | Heath Primary | 11.85 | 51 | 1.66 | 42 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 20.65 | 41 | 188 |
33 | Ivy Me | Wickhambrook | 11.90 | 51 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 19.40 | 38 | 186 |
34 | Alisha Wo | Bosmere | 10.97 | 60 | 1.91 | 54 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 10.45 | 20 | 185 |
35 | Lauren Ha | East Bergholt | 11.56 | 54 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 20.20 | 40 | 184 |
36 | Anouk Ha | Sir Robert Hitchin | 11.90 | 51 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 17.30 | 34 | 183 |
36 | Shannon Sm | Heath Primary | 11.90 | 51 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 17.90 | 35 | 183 |
38 | Rihannon Ev | Gorseland | 12.56 | 44 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 22.35 | 44 | 182 |
38 | Sally Le | Albert Pye | 11.31 | 57 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 16.40 | 32 | 182 |
40 | Violet Ja | Sidegate | 11.81 | 52 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 17.45 | 34 | 181 |
41 | Jasmine Mc | Sidegate | 12.51 | 45 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 17.60 | 35 | 179 |
41 | Chloe Ea | Dale Hall | 11.94 | 51 | 1.69 | 43 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 17.20 | 34 | 179 |
43 | Madison Ll | Kyson | 12.03 | 50 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 21.70 | 43 | 177 |
43 | Kacey Wr | St Marys Primary Academy | 11.85 | 51 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 10.10 | 20 | 177 |
43 | Georgia Ba | Sidegate | 12.25 | 47 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 14.00 | 28 | 177 |
46 | Anna Ca | Westley A | 12.15 | 48 | 1.56 | 37 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 16.00 | 32 | 176 |
47 | Lily Ri | Westley B | 12.63 | 44 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 17.40 | 34 | 175 |
47 | Maisie Al | Bosmere | 12.22 | 48 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 21.45 | 42 | 175 |
49 | Freya Un | Westley B | 12.35 | 46 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 17.50 | 35 | 174 |
50 | Lily Wi | St Louis Catholic Academy | 12.25 | 47 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 8.90 | 17 | 173 |
51 | Isobel Yo | Gorseland | 12.10 | 49 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 13.40 | 26 | 172 |
52 | Madelyenne Pe | Trimley St Martin | 12.69 | 43 | 1.68 | 43 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 23.35 | 46 | 171 |
53 | Jess St | Westley B | 11.60 | 54 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 13.10 | 26 | 169 |
53 | Maddison Oa | Dell Primary | 12.22 | 48 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 15.50 | 31 | 169 |
53 | Harmony Sk | Westley B | 12.72 | 43 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 17.90 | 35 | 169 |
56 | Elorm Ka | Bosmere | 10.88 | 61 | 1.63 | 40 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 8.30 | 16 | 168 |
57 | Jasmine Br | St Louis Catholic Academy | 12.47 | 45 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 12.80 | 25 | 164 |
57 | Ciara Ba | Sidegate | 12.50 | 45 | 1.73 | 45 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 21.50 | 43 | 164 |
59 | Leeder Am | Boxford | 13.14 | 39 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 15.40 | 30 | 162 |
59 | Katie Le | Heath Primary | 11.85 | 51 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 15.50 | 31 | 162 |
61 | Sophie Ti | Gorseland | 12.81 | 42 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 16.30 | 32 | 161 |
62 | Lara Do | Abbots Hall | 12.47 | 45 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 9.00 | 18 | 159 |
63 | Arrowen Pi | Albert Pye | 12.75 | 42 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 24.80 | 49 | 157 |
64 | Breanna Po | St Marys Primary Academy | 11.78 | 52 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 12.00 | 24 | 156 |
64 | Mia Pa | Albert Pye | 12.22 | 48 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 12.90 | 25 | 156 |
66 | Gregory Ma | Boxford | 12.59 | 44 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 17.50 | 35 | 155 |
67 | Verity Tr | Dale Hall | 11.81 | 52 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 9.30 | 18 | 152 |
67 | Emily Nu | Heath Primary | 12.66 | 43 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 11.80 | 23 | 152 |
67 | Caitlyn Fa | Dell Primary | 12.56 | 44 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 14.00 | 28 | 152 |
70 | Laura Pa | Sir Robert Hitchin | 12.19 | 48 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 9.20 | 18 | 151 |
71 | Shayla Ho | Dale Hall | 13.06 | 39 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:47.00 | 23 | 16.25 | 32 | 150 |
71 | Izzy Wa | Sir Robert Hitchin | 11.91 | 51 | 2.00 | 59 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 20.10 | 40 | 150 |
73 | Amy Br | East Bergholt | 14.00 | 30 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 15.20 | 30 | 149 |
73 | Hannah Ta | Wickhambrook | 12.59 | 44 | 1.84 | 51 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 9.50 | 19 | 149 |
75 | Paige Ed | Sir Robert Hitchin | 13.26 | 37 | 1.57 | 37 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 18.30 | 36 | 148 |
76 | Lizzy Ke | Westley B | 13.30 | 37 | 1.57 | 37 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 18.95 | 37 | 147 |
77 | Caitlyn Mo | Dell Primary | 12.36 | 46 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:45.00 | 25 | 15.60 | 31 | 146 |
78 | Georgia Jo | Wickhambrook | 12.59 | 44 | 1.52 | 35 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 9.00 | 18 | 144 |
78 | Taylor Ha | Gorseland | 12.44 | 46 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 10.60 | 21 | 144 |
80 | Rhianna Pe | Wickhambrook | 13.66 | 33 | 1.73 | 45 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 13.20 | 26 | 143 |
80 | Isobelle Ta | Wickhambrook | 12.56 | 44 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:47.00 | 23 | 10.80 | 21 | 143 |
82 | Helena Bl | St Louis Catholic Academy | 13.78 | 32 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 12.70 | 25 | 140 |
82 | Maddy St | Trimley St Martin | 13.00 | 40 | 1.66 | 42 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 9.45 | 18 | 140 |
84 | Chloe Lu | St Marys Primary Academy | 11.96 | 50 | 1.84 | 51 | 03:25.00 | 10 | 14.20 | 28 | 139 |
85 | Isablla Ha | Albert Pye | 12.94 | 41 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:45.00 | 25 | 12.70 | 25 | 135 |
86 | Leah Mi | St Marys Primary Academy | 13.41 | 36 | 1.82 | 50 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 24.40 | 48 | 134 |
87 | Bennet El | Boxford | 13.00 | 40 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:50.99 | 19 | 7.70 | 15 | 127 |
87 | Sophie Sc | Abbots Hall | 11.94 | 51 | 1.75 | 46 | 03:22.00 | 10 | 10.25 | 20 | 127 |
89 | Beth Fr | Trimley St Martin | 12.22 | 48 | 1.53 | 35 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 14.55 | 29 | 112 |
90 | Metta Go | East Bergholt | 13.34 | 37 | 1.70 | 44 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 14.50 | 29 | 110 |
91 | Megan Mi | Abbots Hall | 13.47 | 35 | 1.69 | 43 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 14.50 | 29 | 107 |
92 | Millie Hu | Boxford | 14.14 | 29 | 1.17 | 17 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 9.50 | 19 | 102 |
92 | Peace Wh | St Louis Catholic Academy | 13.10 | 39 | 1.70 | 44 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 9.60 | 19 | 102 |
94 | Poppy Co | Abbots Hall | 14.60 | 24 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:58.00 | 12 | 8.80 | 17 | 89 |
Top Sprinters
Boys top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | Hugo St | Kyson | 9.63 | 74 |
2 | Joel Bu | Dell Primary | 9.72 | 73 |
3 | Cohen Du | Sidegate | 10.18 | 68 |
4 | Jimmy Wi | Gorseland | 10.44 | 66 |
5 | Jack Ut | Westley A | 10.53 | 65 |
6 | Ben Sy | Heath Primary | 10.59 | 64 |
7 | Tyler St | St Louis Catholic Academy | 10.65 | 63 |
7 | Finn Ho | Dell Primary | 10.68 | 63 |
9 | Seth Ca | Sir Robert Hitchin | 10.75 | 62 |
9 | Jack Ma | East Bergholt | 10.81 | 62 |
9 | Nico Va | Sir Robert Hitchin | 10.84 | 62 |
9 | Dominic Qu | Dale Hall | 10.84 | 62 |
9 | Luke Ga | Westley A | 10.84 | 62 |
14 | Tom Ch | Britannia | 10.85 | 61 |
15 | Harry To | Britannia | 10.97 | 60 |
15 | Shay Ca | Dale Hall | 10.97 | 60 |
15 | Callum Mu | Gorseland | 11.00 | 60 |
15 | Benjamin Co | Dell Primary | 11.00 | 60 |
15 | Oliver Po | Sidegate | 11.00 | 60 |
15 | Oliver Ho | Abbots Hall | 11.03 | 60 |
Girls top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | Kylah Ri | Britannia | 10.63 | 64 |
2 | Charlotte Sa | Heath Primary | 10.69 | 63 |
3 | Amelia Se | Westley A | 10.84 | 62 |
3 | Edem Ka | Bosmere | 10.84 | 62 |
5 | Elorm Ka | Bosmere | 10.88 | 61 |
5 | Yazmin Ed | Britannia | 10.91 | 61 |
7 | Emily Ro | Britannia | 10.97 | 60 |
7 | Alisha Wo | Bosmere | 10.97 | 60 |
9 | Isobel Al | Kyson | 11.06 | 59 |
9 | Ines Gr | Kyson | 11.09 | 59 |
11 | Tatiana Fl | Trimley St Martin | 11.16 | 58 |
12 | Lottie Co | Boxford | 11.28 | 57 |
12 | Jennifer Li | Albert Pye | 11.31 | 57 |
12 | Sally Le | Albert Pye | 11.31 | 57 |
12 | Abigail Ro | Britannia | 11.34 | 57 |
16 | Jemima Ke | St Marys Primary Academy | 11.37 | 56 |
16 | Milly Ba | Sir Robert Hitchin | 11.41 | 56 |
16 | Emily Ke | Britannia | 11.44 | 56 |
19 | Keira Ka | Dell Primary | 11.53 | 55 |
19 | Cerys Ha | Gorseland | 11.53 | 55 |
Top Jumpers
Boys top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Oliver Ho | Abbots Hall | 2.70 | 94 |
2 | Victor To | Kyson | 2.50 | 84 |
2 | Jack Lo | Westley B | 2.50 | 84 |
4 | Jack Ut | Westley A | 2.20 | 69 |
5 | Cohen Du | Sidegate | 2.18 | 68 |
5 | Jimmy Wi | Gorseland | 2.18 | 68 |
7 | Charlie Ho | Kyson | 2.15 | 66 |
8 | Jacob Ch | Albert Pye | 2.10 | 64 |
9 | Dominic Qu | Dale Hall | 2.08 | 63 |
10 | Owen Sh | Sidegate | 2.05 | 61 |
10 | Aaron Le | Albert Pye | 2.04 | 61 |
12 | Harry To | Britannia | 2.03 | 60 |
12 | Bobby Ea | Britannia | 2.03 | 60 |
12 | Hugo St | Kyson | 2.02 | 60 |
15 | Tom Ch | Britannia | 2.00 | 59 |
15 | Henry Ho | Sidegate | 2.00 | 59 |
15 | Harry Bo | East Bergholt | 2.00 | 59 |
18 | Ben Sy | Heath Primary | 1.97 | 57 |
18 | Lewis Tu | Westley A | 1.97 | 57 |
18 | Max Hu | St Marys Primary Academy | 1.96 | 57 |
Girls top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Jennifer Li | Albert Pye | 2.50 | 84 |
2 | Yazmin Ed | Britannia | 2.39 | 78 |
3 | Emily Ke | Britannia | 2.30 | 74 |
4 | Lottie Co | Boxford | 2.25 | 71 |
5 | Kylah Ri | Britannia | 2.20 | 69 |
6 | Abigail Ro | Britannia | 2.10 | 64 |
6 | Holly Fa | East Bergholt | 2.10 | 64 |
6 | Sylvie Bu | Sidegate | 2.10 | 64 |
9 | Emily Ro | Britannia | 2.04 | 61 |
10 | Charlotte Sa | Heath Primary | 2.00 | 59 |
10 | Izzy Wa | Sir Robert Hitchin | 2.00 | 59 |
12 | Cerys Ha | Gorseland | 1.96 | 57 |
13 | Tatiana Fl | Trimley St Martin | 1.95 | 56 |
13 | Milly Ba | Sir Robert Hitchin | 1.95 | 56 |
13 | Shayla Ho | Dale Hall | 1.95 | 56 |
13 | Hannah Gr | Kyson | 1.94 | 56 |
13 | Ines Gr | Kyson | 1.94 | 56 |
13 | Jemima Ke | St Marys Primary Academy | 1.94 | 56 |
19 | Isobelle Ta | Wickhambrook | 1.93 | 55 |
20 | Izzy Te | Westley A | 1.91 | 54 |
Top Runners
Boys top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Nico Va | Sir Robert Hitchin | 01:51.00 | 79 |
2 | Joel Bu | Dell Primary | 01:53.00 | 77 |
3 | Cohen Du | Sidegate | 01:54.00 | 76 |
3 | Jimmy Wi | Gorseland | 01:54.00 | 76 |
5 | Ben Sy | Heath Primary | 01:55.00 | 75 |
5 | Jack Ma | East Bergholt | 01:55.00 | 75 |
7 | Jack Ut | Westley A | 01:56.00 | 74 |
7 | Brandon Gr | Britannia | 01:56.00 | 74 |
7 | Ryan Gr | Gorseland | 01:56.00 | 74 |
10 | Finn Ho | Dell Primary | 01:57.00 | 73 |
10 | Joe Mc | Heath Primary | 01:57.00 | 73 |
10 | Sam Ev | Westley A | 01:57.00 | 73 |
13 | Luke Ga | Westley A | 01:58.00 | 72 |
13 | Luke Ba | Trimley St Martin | 01:58.00 | 72 |
15 | Tom Ch | Britannia | 01:59.00 | 71 |
15 | Daniel Ma | Sidegate | 01:59.00 | 71 |
17 | Tyler St | St Louis Catholic Academy | 02:00.00 | 70 |
18 | Callum Mu | Gorseland | 02:00.99 | 69 |
Girls top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Tatiana Fl | Trimley St Martin | 01:59.00 | 71 |
2 | Isobel Al | Kyson | 02:02.00 | 68 |
3 | Charlotte Sa | Heath Primary | 02:04.00 | 66 |
3 | Yolanda Sp | Dale Hall | 02:04.00 | 66 |
3 | Lily Pa | East Bergholt | 02:04.00 | 66 |
6 | Yazmin Ed | Britannia | 02:04.99 | 65 |
7 | Hannah Gr | Kyson | 02:06.00 | 64 |
8 | Ines Gr | Kyson | 02:08.00 | 62 |
9 | Edem Ka | Bosmere | 02:08.99 | 61 |
10 | Abigail Ro | Britannia | 02:10.00 | 60 |
10 | Emily Ro | Britannia | 02:10.00 | 60 |
12 | Izzy Te | Westley A | 02:10.99 | 59 |
12 | Anna Ca | Westley A | 02:10.99 | 59 |
14 | Eliza Ba | Westley A | 02:12.00 | 58 |
Top Throwers
Boys top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Harry To | Britannia | 45.00 | 90 |
2 | Cohen Du | Sidegate | 42.75 | 85 |
3 | Shaanjeai Th | Britannia | 40.10 | 80 |
4 | Victor To | Kyson | 39.20 | 78 |
5 | Callum Mu | Gorseland | 38.40 | 76 |
6 | Max Hu | St Marys Primary Academy | 37.30 | 74 |
7 | Sebastian Go | Trimley St Martin | 36.90 | 73 |
8 | Harrison St | Kyson | 36.45 | 72 |
8 | Bobby Ea | Britannia | 36.30 | 72 |
10 | Tom Ch | Britannia | 35.90 | 71 |
11 | Jake Ha | Sir Robert Hitchin | 34.85 | 69 |
11 | Seth Ca | Sir Robert Hitchin | 34.60 | 69 |
13 | William Ch | Boxford | 34.05 | 68 |
14 | Tyler St | St Louis Catholic Academy | 33.40 | 66 |
15 | Joel Bu | Dell Primary | 32.90 | 65 |
16 | Shay Ca | Dale Hall | 32.30 | 64 |
17 | Findlay Ja | East Bergholt | 31.70 | 63 |
17 | Jack Ut | Westley A | 31.60 | 63 |
19 | Filip Go | Abbots Hall | 31.20 | 62 |
19 | Nico Va | Sir Robert Hitchin | 31.15 | 62 |
Girls top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Abigail Ro | Britannia | 29.30 | 58 |
2 | Ellen Ge | Kyson | 26.80 | 53 |
3 | Kylah Ri | Britannia | 25.00 | 50 |
4 | Arrowen Pi | Albert Pye | 24.80 | 49 |
4 | Yazmin Ed | Britannia | 24.50 | 49 |
6 | Leah Mi | St Marys Primary Academy | 24.40 | 48 |
6 | Grace Ne | Dell Primary | 24.35 | 48 |
8 | Isobel Al | Kyson | 23.80 | 47 |
8 | Eliza Ba | Westley A | 23.70 | 47 |
10 | Madelyenne Pe | Trimley St Martin | 23.35 | 46 |
10 | Keira Ka | Dell Primary | 23.10 | 46 |
10 | Jemima Ke | St Marys Primary Academy | 23.10 | 46 |
10 | Emily Ro | Britannia | 23.00 | 46 |
14 | Sylvie Bu | Sidegate | 22.90 | 45 |
14 | Emily Ke | Britannia | 22.80 | 45 |
14 | Cerys Ha | Gorseland | 22.55 | 45 |
17 | Hannah Gr | Kyson | 22.40 | 44 |
17 | Olivia Al | Westley A | 22.40 | 44 |
17 | Rihannon Ev | Gorseland | 22.35 | 44 |
17 | Izzy Te | Westley A | 22.00 | 44 |
Awards
The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page
Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!
Boys Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Cohen Du | Sidegate | 297 | Gold |
2 | Harry To | Britannia | 274 | Gold |
3 | Jack Ut | Westley A | 271 | Gold |
3 | Jimmy Wi | Gorseland | 271 | Gold |
5 | Joel Bu | Dell Primary | 269 | Gold |
6 | Oliver Ho | Abbots Hall | 265 | Gold |
7 | Victor To | Kyson | 264 | Gold |
8 | Tom Ch | Britannia | 262 | Gold |
9 | Hugo St | Kyson | 259 | Gold |
10 | Ben Sy | Heath Primary | 258 | Gold |
10 | Max Hu | St Marys Primary Academy | 258 | Gold |
12 | Jack Lo | Westley B | 257 | Gold |
12 | Callum Mu | Gorseland | 257 | Gold |
14 | Nico Va | Sir Robert Hitchin | 256 | Gold |
15 | Tyler St | St Louis Catholic Academy | 253 | Gold |
16 | Finn Ho | Dell Primary | 252 | Gold |
17 | Jack Ma | East Bergholt | 249 | Gold |
18 | Brandon Gr | Britannia | 244 | Gold |
19 | Joe Mc | Heath Primary | 242 | Gold |
20 | Seth Ca | Sir Robert Hitchin | 240 | Gold |
21 | Dominic Qu | Dale Hall | 239 | Gold |
22 | Ryan Gr | Gorseland | 238 | Gold |
23 | Owen Sh | Sidegate | 235 | Gold |
24 | Sam Ev | Westley A | 234 | Gold |
24 | James O' | Westley A | 234 | Gold |
24 | Shay Ca | Dale Hall | 234 | Gold |
24 | Luke Ga | Westley A | 234 | Gold |
28 | Daniel Ma | Sidegate | 231 | Gold |
29 | Nathan Li | Dell Primary | 229 | Gold |
30 | Henry Ho | Sidegate | 228 | Gold |
31 | Benjamin Co | Dell Primary | 225 | Gold |
31 | Lewis Tu | Westley A | 225 | Silver |
33 | Charlie Ho | Kyson | 224 | Gold |
33 | Kaya Do | Dale Hall | 224 | Gold |
35 | Jake Ha | Sir Robert Hitchin | 222 | Gold |
36 | Luke Ba | Trimley St Martin | 221 | Gold |
37 | Matthew Bu | Trimley St Martin | 220 | Gold |
38 | Charlie Fe | St Louis Catholic Academy | 219 | Gold |
38 | Oliver Po | Sidegate | 219 | Silver |
40 | Zak La | Westley B | 217 | Silver |
40 | Oscar Gi | Trimley St Martin | 217 | Gold |
42 | Ben Go | Boxford | 216 | Gold |
42 | Jack Go | Dell Primary | 216 | Gold |
42 | Filip Go | Abbots Hall | 216 | Gold |
42 | Oliver Mo | Dale Hall | 216 | Gold |
46 | Shaanjeai Th | Britannia | 214 | Silver |
46 | James Ma | Heath Primary | 214 | Gold |
48 | Sam Wr | Gorseland | 213 | Gold |
48 | Will Ar | East Bergholt | 213 | Silver |
48 | Callum Le | Bosmere | 213 | Gold |
51 | Findlay Ja | East Bergholt | 212 | Gold |
51 | Finn Mi | Heath Primary | 212 | Silver |
51 | Matthew La | Kyson | 212 | Gold |
51 | Jacob Ch | Albert Pye | 212 | Gold |
55 | Joseph Pr | St Louis Catholic Academy | 211 | Gold |
55 | Nathan O' | St Louis Catholic Academy | 211 | Silver |
57 | Robert Sa | Boxford | 209 | Gold |
57 | Charlie Da | St Louis Catholic Academy | 209 | Silver |
59 | Rhys Mo | Wickhambrook | 208 | Gold |
60 | Lackie Ut | Westley B | 207 | Silver |
60 | Harvey Ga | St Marys Primary Academy | 207 | Silver |
62 | Oakley Ta | Bosmere | 206 | Gold |
62 | Sebastian Go | Trimley St Martin | 206 | Silver |
64 | Eben Wi | Gorseland | 205 | Silver |
64 | Isaac Th | Bosmere | 205 | Silver |
66 | Bobby Sh | Abbots Hall | 204 | Silver |
66 | Harry Bo | East Bergholt | 204 | Silver |
66 | Owen Go | East Bergholt | 204 | Gold |
66 | Cody Tu | Wickhambrook | 204 | Gold |
66 | Godfrey Mo | St Marys Primary Academy | 204 | Gold |
71 | Charley Mc | Bosmere | 203 | Silver |
72 | Harry Fi | St Marys Primary Academy | 202 | Silver |
73 | Jack El | Wickhambrook | 201 | Silver |
74 | William El | Sir Robert Hitchin | 200 | Silver |
74 | Cameron Sc | Wickhambrook | 200 | Silver |
74 | Alfie Fr | Boxford | 200 | Silver |
77 | Harvey Wi | St Marys Primary Academy | 199 | Gold |
78 | Tommy Al | Abbots Hall | 198 | Silver |
79 | Archie Wa | Bosmere | 196 | Silver |
80 | Aaron Le | Albert Pye | 195 | Silver |
80 | Max Ki | Sir Robert Hitchin | 195 | Gold |
82 | William Ch | Boxford | 192 | Silver |
83 | Kye Mi | Westley B | 191 | Silver |
84 | Leo Ga | Heath Primary | 188 | Silver |
85 | Lewis Dy | Westley B | 187 | Silver |
86 | Tom Sc | Wickhambrook | 184 | Silver |
87 | Charley Re | Bosmere | 182 | Silver |
88 | Bobby Ea | Britannia | 180 | Gold |
89 | Reuben Ha | Dale Hall | 178 | Silver |
90 | Nathan Po | Trimley St Martin | 174 | Silver |
91 | Preston Ti | Albert Pye | 172 | Silver |
92 | Harrison St | Kyson | 166 | Gold |
92 | Jack Ch | Abbots Hall | 166 | Silver |
94 | Bradley Fa | Boxford | 162 | Silver |
95 | Rauno Ly | Albert Pye | 156 | Silver |
96 | Nathan Re | Albert Pye | 141 | Bronze |
Girls Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Yazmin Ed | Britannia | 253 | Gold |
2 | Abigail Ro | Britannia | 239 | Gold |
3 | Kylah Ri | Britannia | 234 | Gold |
4 | Emily Ro | Britannia | 227 | Gold |
5 | Tatiana Fl | Trimley St Martin | 221 | Gold |
6 | Charlotte Sa | Heath Primary | 220 | Gold |
6 | Isobel Al | Kyson | 220 | Gold |
8 | Hannah Gr | Kyson | 217 | Gold |
9 | Emily Ke | Britannia | 214 | Gold |
10 | Eliza Ba | Westley A | 212 | Gold |
10 | Yolanda Sp | Dale Hall | 212 | Gold |
12 | Lottie Co | Boxford | 211 | Gold |
13 | Holly Fa | East Bergholt | 210 | Gold |
13 | Sylvie Bu | Sidegate | 210 | Gold |
15 | Lily Pa | East Bergholt | 209 | Gold |
15 | Keira Ka | Dell Primary | 209 | Gold |
17 | Izzy Te | Westley A | 208 | Gold |
18 | Cerys Ha | Gorseland | 207 | Gold |
19 | Ines Gr | Kyson | 204 | Silver |
20 | Amelia Se | Westley A | 200 | Gold |
20 | Grace Ne | Dell Primary | 200 | Gold |
22 | Sophie Wa | Abbots Hall | 198 | Gold |
22 | Jemima Ke | St Marys Primary Academy | 198 | Gold |
24 | Jennifer Li | Albert Pye | 197 | Silver |
25 | Edem Ka | Bosmere | 193 | Silver |
26 | Olivia Al | Westley A | 192 | Gold |
27 | Carmen Le | St Louis Catholic Academy | 191 | Gold |
28 | Ellen Ge | Kyson | 190 | Gold |
28 | Milly Ba | Sir Robert Hitchin | 190 | Gold |
30 | Lilly Mo | Dale Hall | 189 | Gold |
31 | Chloe Gi | Heath Primary | 188 | Gold |
31 | Caitlin Fa | Trimley St Martin | 188 | Gold |
33 | Ivy Me | Wickhambrook | 186 | Gold |
34 | Alisha Wo | Bosmere | 185 | Silver |
35 | Lauren Ha | East Bergholt | 184 | Gold |
36 | Shannon Sm | Heath Primary | 183 | Gold |
36 | Anouk Ha | Sir Robert Hitchin | 183 | Gold |
38 | Sally Le | Albert Pye | 182 | Gold |
38 | Rihannon Ev | Gorseland | 182 | Gold |
40 | Violet Ja | Sidegate | 181 | Gold |
41 | Chloe Ea | Dale Hall | 179 | Silver |
41 | Jasmine Mc | Sidegate | 179 | Gold |
43 | Kacey Wr | St Marys Primary Academy | 177 | Silver |
43 | Madison Ll | Kyson | 177 | Gold |
43 | Georgia Ba | Sidegate | 177 | Silver |
46 | Anna Ca | Westley A | 176 | Silver |
47 | Lily Ri | Westley B | 175 | Gold |
47 | Maisie Al | Bosmere | 175 | Gold |
49 | Freya Un | Westley B | 174 | Silver |
50 | Lily Wi | St Louis Catholic Academy | 173 | Silver |
51 | Isobel Yo | Gorseland | 172 | Silver |
52 | Madelyenne Pe | Trimley St Martin | 171 | Gold |
53 | Jess St | Westley B | 169 | Silver |
53 | Harmony Sk | Westley B | 169 | Silver |
53 | Maddison Oa | Dell Primary | 169 | Gold |
56 | Elorm Ka | Bosmere | 168 | Silver |
57 | Jasmine Br | St Louis Catholic Academy | 164 | Silver |
57 | Ciara Ba | Sidegate | 164 | Gold |
59 | Leeder Am | Boxford | 162 | Silver |
59 | Katie Le | Heath Primary | 162 | Silver |
61 | Sophie Ti | Gorseland | 161 | Silver |
62 | Lara Do | Abbots Hall | 159 | Silver |
63 | Arrowen Pi | Albert Pye | 157 | Gold |
64 | Breanna Po | St Marys Primary Academy | 156 | Silver |
64 | Mia Pa | Albert Pye | 156 | Silver |
66 | Gregory Ma | Boxford | 155 | Silver |
67 | Caitlyn Fa | Dell Primary | 152 | Silver |
67 | Emily Nu | Heath Primary | 152 | Silver |
67 | Verity Tr | Dale Hall | 152 | Silver |
70 | Laura Pa | Sir Robert Hitchin | 151 | Silver |
71 | Shayla Ho | Dale Hall | 150 | Silver |
71 | Izzy Wa | Sir Robert Hitchin | 150 | Gold |
73 | Hannah Ta | Wickhambrook | 149 | Silver |
73 | Amy Br | East Bergholt | 149 | Silver |
75 | Paige Ed | Sir Robert Hitchin | 148 | Silver |
76 | Lizzy Ke | Westley B | 147 | Silver |
77 | Caitlyn Mo | Dell Primary | 146 | Silver |
78 | Georgia Jo | Wickhambrook | 144 | Silver |
78 | Taylor Ha | Gorseland | 144 | Silver |
80 | Rhianna Pe | Wickhambrook | 143 | Silver |
80 | Isobelle Ta | Wickhambrook | 143 | Silver |
82 | Maddy St | Trimley St Martin | 140 | Silver |
82 | Helena Bl | St Louis Catholic Academy | 140 | Silver |
84 | Chloe Lu | St Marys Primary Academy | 139 | Silver |
85 | Isablla Ha | Albert Pye | 135 | Silver |
86 | Leah Mi | St Marys Primary Academy | 134 | Gold |
87 | Sophie Sc | Abbots Hall | 127 | Silver |
87 | Bennet El | Boxford | 127 | Silver |
89 | Beth Fr | Trimley St Martin | 112 | Silver |
90 | Metta Go | East Bergholt | 110 | Silver |
91 | Megan Mi | Abbots Hall | 107 | Silver |
92 | Peace Wh | St Louis Catholic Academy | 102 | Silver |
92 | Millie Hu | Boxford | 102 | Bronze |
94 | Poppy Co | Abbots Hall | 89 | Bronze |
QuadKids Certificates
QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.
You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.
Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.
You must be logged in to view certificates.
Boys' Certificates
Girls' Certificates
Querying Results
If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!
Please be patient ....
Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results
of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your
query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser
who in most cases will either be teaching or running another
event.
Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before
contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming
your query which you can reply to if need be.
Thank you for your understanding.
Event Information
Organiser Details