The original RUN / JUMP / THROW
Toggle navigation
Schools
Clubs
Super8
Resources ...
News
Inclusive QK
Merchandise
Awards
Download Materials
Contact Us
Register
Log In
QuadKids
Super8
Event
Wesport Level 3 School Games Super6 - Year 10
Match Result
Boys Results
Girls Results
100M
300M
1500M
Javelin
Shot Putt
Long Jump
Certificates
Overall Event Results
Rank
Team
Points
1
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
938
2
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
927
3
CLEVEDON BOYS
895
4
ORCHARD BOYS
888
5
NAILSEA BOYS
874
6
MANGOTSFIELD BOYS
869
7
NORTON HILL BOYS
865
8
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
718
9
CLEVEDON GIRLS
685
10
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
649
11
WINTERBOURNE GIRLS
645
12
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
621
13
HANHAM WOODS GIRLS
601
14
ST GREGORY'S BOYS
575
15
NAILSEA GIRLS
503
16
NORTON HILL GIRLS
488
Boys Results
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
157
KIERAN BE
5.08
66
34.59
86
152
159
ROBBIE Mc
41.70
76
5.04
74
150
160
ALFIE PR
12.30
77
28.02
72
149
156
James Ok
4.38
81
7.60
61
142
158
Josh To
43.90
70
7.57
61
131
155
Britannio Ja
13.40
66
4.57
65
131
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
150
Archie Ba
11.70
83
5.20
78
161
154
Jaden Th
43.00
72
5.50
84
156
149
Kelvin Ow
5.26
57
35.15
88
145
152
Ethan Mi
13.20
68
8.29
67
135
153
Nick Lo
48.90
56
9.60
77
133
151
Lewis Ha
5.26
57
21.24
57
114
CLEVEDON BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
168
Adam Li
12.30
77
10.89
88
165
172
Dilesh Na
12.20
78
5.23
78
156
171
Ben He
41.10
78
23.08
61
139
169
Kieran Gr
4.53
74
4.45
63
136
170
Nathan Tu
5.03
68
7.80
63
132
167
Jake P
40.60
79
79
ORCHARD BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
176
Jerome Ed
41.40
77
9.97
80
157
178
Akiiki Ak
12.60
74
5.23
78
152
173
Anthony Sm
42.00
75
5.00
74
149
175
Jaiden Ho
12.60
74
28.85
74
148
174
Steen Ma
4.50
75
23.27
61
136
177
Yasin Ha
7.38
60
60
NAILSEA BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
179
Dan Fa
41.40
77
9.32
75
152
183
Dan Go
12.30
77
4.36
61
138
184
Kes Pi
4.44
78
4.31
60
138
180
Cam He
12.40
76
7.59
61
137
181
Sam Be
42.00
75
14.45
42
117
182
Ronnie Ri
4.55
72
11.56
35
108
MANGOTSFIELD BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
190
Oli Hu
12.80
72
34.11
85
157
189
Tyler La
4.51
74
4.93
72
146
185
Ja’Rule Pe
12.70
73
9.05
73
146
186
Archie Ke
5.00
70
4.56
65
135
188
Jerome Aj
43.10
72
7.66
62
134
187
Elijah Ha
44.30
69
69
NORTON HILL BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
162
Jacob Bi
12.50
75
40.40
80
4.87
71
226
165
Finlay Ha
5.02
69
27.45
71
140
163
Jai Sm
43.10
72
8.23
66
138
161
Will Go
11.80
82
18.02
50
132
166
Dylan Sa
9.66
78
78
164
Harvey Pa
4.55
65
65
ST GREGORY'S BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
192
Jonny Ev
12.20
78
10.65
86
164
195
Dom De
12.60
74
5.04
74
148
191
Jonny Ha
4.73
68
68
193
Malachy Wa
5.06
67
67
196
Cormac En
8.12
65
65
194
Donal Wi
5.14
63
63
Girls Results
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
120
Jenai Da
13.50
65
4.57
65
130
119
Nia Th
13.80
62
4.59
65
127
122
Lois Ta
46.90
61
20.79
56
117
121
Teya Ca
54.00
41
8.27
67
108
123
Matilda Jo
6.01
40
6.34
51
90
124
Anja Wh
6.12
34
12.37
37
71
CLEVEDON GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
127
Megan Mc
5.24
58
4.13
56
114
125
Anna We
13.90
61
3.94
52
113
129
Elaine We
15.60
44
8.45
68
112
126
Melissa Po
46.60
62
16.14
45
107
130
Kelly Wh
53.10
44
6.57
53
97
128
Isabel Ga
6.13
34
13.54
40
74
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
137
Georgia Cr
45.80
64
4.75
69
133
139
Erica La
13.10
69
4.37
61
130
138
Manuela Sa
50.50
51
7.60
61
112
140
Chloe Br
13.30
67
11.60
35
102
141
Izzy Sm
7.42
10
4.79
39
49
142
Caitlin Dy
6.56
12
11.15
34
46
WINTERBOURNE GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
113
Jasmine Ha
13.50
65
8.50
68
133
115
Leah Ha
14.90
51
8.86
71
122
116
Allanna Br
48.20
58
4.09
55
113
118
Immy Br
52.10
46
3.66
47
93
114
Molly Or
6.02
39
10.69
33
72
117
Connie Mc
7.04
10
9.54
31
41
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
103
RHIANNON BO
13.10
69
16.08
45
114
101
LUCIA LO
50.40
51
4.10
56
107
102
Bella Th
14.80
52
3.96
53
105
104
EMMA PA
51.40
48
6.47
52
100
106
MAIA CR
5.47
46
9.28
30
76
105
Sophie Dy
6.65
54
54
HANHAM WOODS GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
143
Maddison Al
14.70
53
4.10
56
109
144
Robyn Ca
14.80
52
3.65
47
99
146
Lauren Ke
55.20
38
6.55
53
91
145
Jess Ti
51.20
49
13.52
40
89
147
Amelia Ri
6.13
34
5.36
43
76
148
Daisy Ri
6.28
26
15.20
43
69
NAILSEA GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
134
Molly Ch
51.30
49
4.01
54
103
133
Maisie Fl
44.50
68
10.67
33
101
132
Sophie Ba
15.00
50
3.75
49
99
136
Sydney Fo
8.01
10
7.19
58
68
131
Kate Ha
14.10
59
59
NORTON HILL GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
108
Stacy Cu
48.10
58
4.57
65
123
110
Ellie Jo
14.00
60
3.63
46
106
111
Jada Sm
15.40
46
7.37
59
105
109
Issi Cl
54.80
39
5.84
47
86
Boys 100M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Archie Ba
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
11.70
83
Gold
2
Will Go
NORTON HILL BOYS
11.80
82
Gold
3
Jonny Ev
ST GREGORY'S BOYS
12.20
78
Gold
3
Dilesh Na
CLEVEDON BOYS
12.20
78
Gold
5
Adam Li
CLEVEDON BOYS
12.30
77
Gold
5
ALFIE PR
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
12.30
77
Gold
5
Dan Go
NAILSEA BOYS
12.30
77
Gold
8
Cam He
NAILSEA BOYS
12.40
76
Gold
9
Jacob Bi
NORTON HILL BOYS
12.50
75
Gold
10
Akiiki Ak
ORCHARD BOYS
12.60
74
Gold
10
Jaiden Ho
ORCHARD BOYS
12.60
74
Gold
10
Dom De
ST GREGORY'S BOYS
12.60
74
Gold
13
Ja’Rule Pe
MANGOTSFIELD BOYS
12.70
73
Gold
14
Oli Hu
MANGOTSFIELD BOYS
12.80
72
Gold
15
Ethan Mi
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
13.20
68
Gold
16
Britannio Ja
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
13.40
66
Gold
Girls 100M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Erica La
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
13.10
69
Gold
1
RHIANNON BO
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
13.10
69
Gold
3
Chloe Br
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
13.30
67
Gold
4
Jasmine Ha
WINTERBOURNE GIRLS
13.50
65
Gold
4
Jenai Da
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
13.50
65
Gold
6
Nia Th
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
13.80
62
Gold
7
Anna We
CLEVEDON GIRLS
13.90
61
Gold
8
Ellie Jo
NORTON HILL GIRLS
14.00
60
Gold
9
Kate Ha
NAILSEA GIRLS
14.10
59
Gold
10
Maddison Al
HANHAM WOODS GIRLS
14.70
53
Gold
11
Bella Th
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
14.80
52
Silver
11
Robyn Ca
HANHAM WOODS GIRLS
14.80
52
Silver
13
Leah Ha
WINTERBOURNE GIRLS
14.90
51
Silver
14
Sophie Ba
NAILSEA GIRLS
15.00
50
Silver
15
Jada Sm
NORTON HILL GIRLS
15.40
46
Silver
16
Elaine We
CLEVEDON GIRLS
15.60
44
Silver
Boys 300M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Jacob Bi
NORTON HILL BOYS
40.40
80
Gold
2
Jake P
CLEVEDON BOYS
40.60
79
Gold
3
Ben He
CLEVEDON BOYS
41.10
78
Gold
4
Jerome Ed
ORCHARD BOYS
41.40
77
Gold
4
Dan Fa
NAILSEA BOYS
41.40
77
Gold
6
ROBBIE Mc
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
41.70
76
Gold
7
Anthony Sm
ORCHARD BOYS
42.00
75
Gold
7
Sam Be
NAILSEA BOYS
42.00
75
Gold
9
Jaden Th
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
43.00
72
Gold
9
Jai Sm
NORTON HILL BOYS
43.10
72
Gold
9
Jerome Aj
MANGOTSFIELD BOYS
43.10
72
Gold
12
Josh To
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
43.90
70
Gold
13
Elijah Ha
MANGOTSFIELD BOYS
44.30
69
Gold
14
Nick Lo
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
48.90
56
Gold
Girls 300M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Maisie Fl
NAILSEA GIRLS
44.50
68
2
Georgia Cr
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
45.80
64
3
Melissa Po
CLEVEDON GIRLS
46.60
62
4
Lois Ta
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
46.90
61
5
Stacy Cu
NORTON HILL GIRLS
48.10
58
5
Allanna Br
WINTERBOURNE GIRLS
48.20
58
7
LUCIA LO
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
50.40
51
7
Manuela Sa
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
50.50
51
9
Jess Ti
HANHAM WOODS GIRLS
51.20
49
9
Molly Ch
NAILSEA GIRLS
51.30
49
11
EMMA PA
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
51.40
48
12
Immy Br
WINTERBOURNE GIRLS
52.10
46
13
Kelly Wh
CLEVEDON GIRLS
53.10
44
14
Teya Ca
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
54.00
41
15
Issi Cl
NORTON HILL GIRLS
54.80
39
16
Lauren Ke
HANHAM WOODS GIRLS
55.20
38
Boys 1500M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (m.s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
James Ok
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
4.38
81
Gold
2
Kes Pi
NAILSEA BOYS
4.44
78
Gold
3
Steen Ma
ORCHARD BOYS
4.50
75
Gold
4
Tyler La
MANGOTSFIELD BOYS
4.51
74
Gold
4
Kieran Gr
CLEVEDON BOYS
4.53
74
Gold
6
Ronnie Ri
NAILSEA BOYS
4.55
72
Gold
7
Archie Ke
MANGOTSFIELD BOYS
5.00
70
Gold
8
Finlay Ha
NORTON HILL BOYS
5.02
69
Gold
9
Nathan Tu
CLEVEDON BOYS
5.03
68
Gold
10
Malachy Wa
ST GREGORY'S BOYS
5.06
67
Gold
11
KIERAN BE
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
5.08
66
Gold
12
Donal Wi
ST GREGORY'S BOYS
5.14
63
Gold
13
Kelvin Ow
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
5.26
57
Silver
13
Lewis Ha
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
5.26
57
Silver
Girls 1500M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (m.s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Megan Mc
CLEVEDON GIRLS
5.24
58
Gold
2
MAIA CR
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
5.47
46
Gold
3
Matilda Jo
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
6.01
40
Gold
4
Molly Or
WINTERBOURNE GIRLS
6.02
39
Gold
5
Anja Wh
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
6.12
34
Silver
5
Amelia Ri
HANHAM WOODS GIRLS
6.13
34
Silver
5
Isabel Ga
CLEVEDON GIRLS
6.13
34
Silver
8
Daisy Ri
HANHAM WOODS GIRLS
6.28
26
Silver
9
Caitlin Dy
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
6.56
12
Silver
10
Connie Mc
WINTERBOURNE GIRLS
7.04
10
Silver
10
Izzy Sm
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
7.42
10
Bronze
10
Sydney Fo
NAILSEA GIRLS
8.01
10
Bronze
Boys Javelin Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Kelvin Ow
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
35.15
88
Gold
2
KIERAN BE
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
34.59
86
Gold
3
Oli Hu
MANGOTSFIELD BOYS
34.11
85
Gold
4
Jaiden Ho
ORCHARD BOYS
28.85
74
Gold
5
ALFIE PR
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
28.02
72
Gold
6
Finlay Ha
NORTON HILL BOYS
27.45
71
Gold
7
Steen Ma
ORCHARD BOYS
23.27
61
Silver
7
Ben He
CLEVEDON BOYS
23.08
61
Silver
9
Lewis Ha
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
21.24
57
Silver
10
Will Go
NORTON HILL BOYS
18.02
50
Bronze
11
Sam Be
NAILSEA BOYS
14.45
42
Bronze
12
Ronnie Ri
NAILSEA BOYS
11.56
35
Girls Javelin Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Lois Ta
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
20.79
56
Gold
2
Melissa Po
CLEVEDON GIRLS
16.14
45
Silver
2
RHIANNON BO
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
16.08
45
Silver
4
Daisy Ri
HANHAM WOODS GIRLS
15.20
43
Silver
5
Isabel Ga
CLEVEDON GIRLS
13.54
40
Bronze
5
Jess Ti
HANHAM WOODS GIRLS
13.52
40
Bronze
7
Anja Wh
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
12.37
37
Bronze
8
Chloe Br
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
11.60
35
Bronze
9
Caitlin Dy
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
11.15
34
Bronze
10
Molly Or
WINTERBOURNE GIRLS
10.69
33
Bronze
10
Maisie Fl
NAILSEA GIRLS
10.67
33
Bronze
12
Connie Mc
WINTERBOURNE GIRLS
9.54
31
Bronze
13
MAIA CR
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
9.28
30
Bronze
Boys Shot Putt Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Adam Li
CLEVEDON BOYS
10.89
88
Gold
2
Jonny Ev
ST GREGORY'S BOYS
10.65
86
Gold
3
Jerome Ed
ORCHARD BOYS
9.97
80
Gold
4
Dylan Sa
NORTON HILL BOYS
9.66
78
Gold
5
Nick Lo
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
9.60
77
Gold
6
Dan Fa
NAILSEA BOYS
9.32
75
Gold
7
Ja’Rule Pe
MANGOTSFIELD BOYS
9.05
73
Gold
8
Ethan Mi
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
8.29
67
Silver
9
Jai Sm
NORTON HILL BOYS
8.23
66
Silver
10
Cormac En
ST GREGORY'S BOYS
8.12
65
Silver
11
Nathan Tu
CLEVEDON BOYS
7.80
63
Silver
12
Jerome Aj
MANGOTSFIELD BOYS
7.66
62
Silver
13
James Ok
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
7.60
61
Silver
13
Cam He
NAILSEA BOYS
7.59
61
Silver
13
Josh To
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
7.57
61
Silver
16
Yasin Ha
ORCHARD BOYS
7.38
60
Silver
Girls Shot Putt Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Leah Ha
WINTERBOURNE GIRLS
8.86
71
Gold
2
Jasmine Ha
WINTERBOURNE GIRLS
8.50
68
Gold
2
Elaine We
CLEVEDON GIRLS
8.45
68
Gold
4
Teya Ca
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
8.27
67
Gold
5
Manuela Sa
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
7.60
61
Gold
6
Jada Sm
NORTON HILL GIRLS
7.37
59
Gold
7
Sydney Fo
NAILSEA GIRLS
7.19
58
Gold
8
Sophie Dy
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
6.65
54
Silver
9
Kelly Wh
CLEVEDON GIRLS
6.57
53
Silver
9
Lauren Ke
HANHAM WOODS GIRLS
6.55
53
Silver
11
EMMA PA
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
6.47
52
Silver
12
Matilda Jo
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
6.34
51
Silver
13
Issi Cl
NORTON HILL GIRLS
5.84
47
Silver
14
Amelia Ri
HANHAM WOODS GIRLS
5.36
43
Bronze
15
Izzy Sm
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
4.79
39
Bronze
Boys Long Jump Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Jaden Th
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
5.50
84
Gold
2
Dilesh Na
CLEVEDON BOYS
5.23
78
Gold
2
Akiiki Ak
ORCHARD BOYS
5.23
78
Gold
2
Archie Ba
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
5.20
78
Gold
5
ROBBIE Mc
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
5.04
74
Gold
5
Dom De
ST GREGORY'S BOYS
5.04
74
Gold
5
Anthony Sm
ORCHARD BOYS
5.00
74
Gold
8
Tyler La
MANGOTSFIELD BOYS
4.93
72
Gold
9
Jacob Bi
NORTON HILL BOYS
4.87
71
Gold
10
Jonny Ha
ST GREGORY'S BOYS
4.73
68
Gold
11
Britannio Ja
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
4.57
65
Gold
11
Archie Ke
MANGOTSFIELD BOYS
4.56
65
Gold
11
Harvey Pa
NORTON HILL BOYS
4.55
65
Gold
14
Kieran Gr
CLEVEDON BOYS
4.45
63
Gold
15
Dan Go
NAILSEA BOYS
4.36
61
Silver
16
Kes Pi
NAILSEA BOYS
4.31
60
Silver
Girls Long Jump Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Georgia Cr
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
4.75
69
Gold
2
Nia Th
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
4.59
65
Gold
2
Jenai Da
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
4.57
65
Gold
2
Stacy Cu
NORTON HILL GIRLS
4.57
65
Gold
5
Erica La
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
4.37
61
Gold
6
Megan Mc
CLEVEDON GIRLS
4.13
56
Gold
6
Maddison Al
HANHAM WOODS GIRLS
4.10
56
Gold
6
LUCIA LO
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
4.10
56
Gold
9
Allanna Br
WINTERBOURNE GIRLS
4.09
55
Gold
10
Molly Ch
NAILSEA GIRLS
4.01
54
Gold
11
Bella Th
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
3.96
53
Gold
12
Anna We
CLEVEDON GIRLS
3.94
52
Gold
13
Sophie Ba
NAILSEA GIRLS
3.75
49
Silver
14
Immy Br
WINTERBOURNE GIRLS
3.66
47
Silver
14
Robyn Ca
HANHAM WOODS GIRLS
3.65
47
Silver
16
Ellie Jo
NORTON HILL GIRLS
3.63
46
Silver
Super8 Certificates
Loading next page ....