The original RUN / JUMP / THROW
Toggle navigation
Schools
Clubs
Super8
Resources ...
News
Inclusive QK
Merchandise
Awards
Download Materials
Contact Us
Register
Log In
QuadKids
Super8
Event
North Oxfordshire Junior Super6 Athletics Final
Match Result
Boys Results
Girls Results
100M
300M
1500M
Javelin
Shot Putt
Long Jump
Certificates
Overall Event Results
Rank
Team
Points
1
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
1,515
2
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
1,489
3
BANBURY ACADEMY
1,299
4
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
1,248
5
THE COOPER SCHOOL
1,022
6
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
995
7
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
960
8
SIBFORD SCHOOL
926
Boys Results
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
41
Chris Ch
39.91
81
35.90
89
170
42
Elijah Co
41.70
76
4.75
69
145
46
Luke Nu
13.22
68
8.89
72
140
43
Dan Nu
5.46
47
11.49
92
139
44
Isaac Lo
13.66
63
29.26
75
138
45
Matt Gr
5.29
56
4.61
66
122
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
145
Seb Ed
41.66
76
4.29
59
135
144
Harvey O'
5.05
68
4.40
62
130
146
Riley Pl
5.06
67
7.67
62
129
141
Elijah Pi
12.70
73
6.55
53
126
142
Lewis Wi
13.19
68
21.12
56
124
143
Sam Br
47.25
60
22.90
60
120
BANBURY ACADEMY
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
3
Adam St
42.75
73
8.03
65
138
4
Aaron Sp
13.78
62
7.87
63
125
2
Tom Mi
47.16
60
4.15
57
117
1
Harry Al
12.90
71
14.72
42
113
6
Nyle Fr
5.12
64
17.70
49
113
5
Chris Br
5.43
48
4.50
64
112
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
102
Jaurice O’
41.26
77
4.90
72
149
101
Charlie Ev
14.84
52
38.60
95
147
103
Jermaine At
44.59
68
4.33
60
128
106
Josh Jo
13.36
66
7.14
58
124
105
Mitchell Bu
5.46
47
20.00
54
101
104
Corey Wo
5.45
48
4.50
36
84
THE COOPER SCHOOL
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
122
Ben
47.23
60
3.94
52
112
124
Joe
49.15
55
14.54
42
97
121
Lochlann
14.56
54
3.42
42
96
123
Jacob
15.37
46
16.80
47
93
125
Scott
6.24
28
5.43
44
72
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
64
Kuda Sa
47.85
58
3.60
46
104
63
Joe Lu
50.40
51
4.89
40
91
62
Louie Be
16.92
31
13.80
40
71
66
Idriss Ta
7.02
10
4.51
37
47
61
Tomothy On
6.52
14
2.85
31
45
65
Ethan Co
17.30
27
10
37
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
82
Aiden Sa
12.38
76
27.43
70
146
81
Zac Si
42.97
72
4.25
59
131
86
Sam Ra
13.88
61
4.69
67
128
84
Kacper Ci
46.23
63
7.47
60
123
83
George We
6.44
18
5.59
45
63
85
Harry St
5.37
52
10
62
SIBFORD SCHOOL
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
162
Charlie Br
13.40
66
6.58
53
119
165
Mila Ja
46.21
63
5.68
46
109
163
Ben Up
5.49
46
4.37
61
106
164
Adam Co
6.12
34
4.30
60
94
161
George Pe
56.55
34
14.60
42
76
166
Oli Ll
15.20
48
10
58
Girls Results
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
47
Misty Gr
14.32
57
4.10
56
113
48
Jasmin Gr
50.95
50
6.59
53
103
50
Annie Ha
52.55
45
3.53
44
89
49
Le-Shea Gu
14.50
55
10.55
33
88
51
Pam Ha
6.36
22
13.24
39
61
52
Sandra
7.07
10
5.20
42
52
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
148
Reagan Se
12.86
71
4.57
65
136
150
Vanessa An
13.20
68
7.05
57
125
149
Evie Wi
50.68
50
14.12
41
91
147
Natalie Ky
5.39
50
2.78
29
80
151
Sophie Le
6.33
24
5.98
48
72
152
Mollie Le
50.39
51
10
61
BANBURY ACADEMY
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
7
Iris Mo
48.85
56
7.11
57
113
11
Georgia Bo
14.10
59
16.28
46
105
9
Amie Be
57.44
31
6.70
54
85
8
Emma No
6.46
17
3.63
46
63
10
Angela Od
18.29
17
2.75
29
46
12
Kira Ro
6.52
14
10
24
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
108
Leah Br
15.90
41
6.58
53
94
107
Maisie Wi
53.45
42
2.97
33
75
111
Rosie Hu
17.82
22
6.18
50
72
110
Isabella Br
59.48
25
11.05
34
59
109
Paige Wh
6.49
16
3.06
35
50
112
Annabel Po
7.26
10
9.46
31
41
THE COOPER SCHOOL
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
128
Amelia
5.33
54
16.94
47
100
127
Lilly
51.40
48
3.10
36
84
132
Hannah
16.34
37
5.16
42
79
129
Evie
58.36
28
3.02
34
62
126
Victoria
6.48
16
5.19
42
58
130
Emily
8.70
29
29
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
70
Amber Pa
53.84
42
8.60
69
111
69
Tara Ni
14.78
52
5.29
43
95
72
Rebecca Pe
14.60
54
2.80
30
84
67
Jess So
53.65
42
3.01
34
76
68
Lucy Ha
6.24
28
11.12
34
62
71
Phoebe Pi
6.42
19
9.68
31
50
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
88
Bella Ro
14.69
53
3.23
38
91
89
Yasmin Sa
15.15
48
10.80
34
82
90
Olivia Po
56.32
34
6.00
48
82
87
Ashleigh Bu
56.50
34
2.27
19
53
SIBFORD SCHOOL
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
170
Saffron Iv
14.38
56
3.73
48
104
167
Emily Si
49.90
53
3.36
41
94
168
Lilly Ni
6.52
14
4.22
34
48
171
Abbie Ro
15.25
47
47
Boys 100M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Aiden Sa
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
12.38
76
Gold
2
Elijah Pi
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
12.70
73
Gold
3
Harry Al
BANBURY ACADEMY
12.90
71
Gold
4
Lewis Wi
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
13.19
68
Gold
4
Luke Nu
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
13.22
68
Gold
6
Josh Jo
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
13.36
66
Gold
6
Charlie Br
SIBFORD SCHOOL
13.40
66
Gold
8
Isaac Lo
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
13.66
63
Silver
9
Aaron Sp
BANBURY ACADEMY
13.78
62
Silver
10
Sam Ra
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
13.88
61
Silver
11
Lochlann
THE COOPER SCHOOL
14.56
54
Silver
12
Charlie Ev
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
14.84
52
Silver
13
Oli Ll
SIBFORD SCHOOL
15.20
48
Bronze
14
Jacob
THE COOPER SCHOOL
15.37
46
Bronze
15
Louie Be
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
16.92
31
Bronze
16
Ethan Co
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
17.30
27
Bronze
Girls 100M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Reagan Se
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
12.86
71
Gold
2
Vanessa An
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
13.20
68
Gold
3
Georgia Bo
BANBURY ACADEMY
14.10
59
Gold
4
Misty Gr
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
14.32
57
Gold
5
Saffron Iv
SIBFORD SCHOOL
14.38
56
Gold
6
Le-Shea Gu
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
14.50
55
Gold
7
Rebecca Pe
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
14.60
54
Gold
8
Bella Ro
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
14.69
53
Gold
9
Tara Ni
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
14.78
52
Silver
10
Yasmin Sa
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
15.15
48
Silver
11
Abbie Ro
SIBFORD SCHOOL
15.25
47
Silver
12
Leah Br
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
15.90
41
Silver
13
Hannah
THE COOPER SCHOOL
16.34
37
Bronze
14
Rosie Hu
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
17.82
22
Bronze
15
Angela Od
BANBURY ACADEMY
18.29
17
Boys 300M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Chris Ch
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
39.91
81
Gold
2
Jaurice O’
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
41.26
77
Gold
3
Seb Ed
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
41.66
76
Gold
3
Elijah Co
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
41.70
76
Gold
5
Adam St
BANBURY ACADEMY
42.75
73
Gold
6
Zac Si
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
42.97
72
Gold
7
Jermaine At
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
44.59
68
Gold
8
Mila Ja
SIBFORD SCHOOL
46.21
63
Gold
8
Kacper Ci
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
46.23
63
Gold
10
Tom Mi
BANBURY ACADEMY
47.16
60
Gold
10
Ben
THE COOPER SCHOOL
47.23
60
Gold
10
Sam Br
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
47.25
60
Gold
13
Kuda Sa
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
47.85
58
Gold
14
Joe
THE COOPER SCHOOL
49.15
55
Silver
15
Joe Lu
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
50.40
51
Silver
16
George Pe
SIBFORD SCHOOL
56.55
34
Bronze
Girls 300M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Iris Mo
BANBURY ACADEMY
48.85
56
2
Emily Si
SIBFORD SCHOOL
49.90
53
3
Mollie Le
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
50.39
51
4
Evie Wi
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
50.68
50
4
Jasmin Gr
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
50.95
50
6
Lilly
THE COOPER SCHOOL
51.40
48
7
Annie Ha
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
52.55
45
8
Maisie Wi
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
53.45
42
8
Jess So
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
53.65
42
8
Amber Pa
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
53.84
42
11
Olivia Po
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
56.32
34
11
Ashleigh Bu
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
56.50
34
13
Amie Be
BANBURY ACADEMY
57.44
31
14
Evie
THE COOPER SCHOOL
58.36
28
15
Isabella Br
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
59.48
25
Boys 1500M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (m.s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Harvey O'
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
5.05
68
Gold
2
Riley Pl
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
5.06
67
Gold
3
Nyle Fr
BANBURY ACADEMY
5.12
64
Gold
4
Matt Gr
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
5.29
56
Silver
5
Harry St
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
5.37
52
Silver
6
Chris Br
BANBURY ACADEMY
5.43
48
Silver
6
Corey Wo
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
5.45
48
Silver
8
Dan Nu
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
5.46
47
Silver
8
Mitchell Bu
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
5.46
47
Silver
10
Ben Up
SIBFORD SCHOOL
5.49
46
Silver
11
Adam Co
SIBFORD SCHOOL
6.12
34
Silver
12
Scott
THE COOPER SCHOOL
6.24
28
Bronze
13
George We
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
6.44
18
Bronze
14
Tomothy On
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
6.52
14
Bronze
15
Idriss Ta
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
7.02
10
Bronze
Girls 1500M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (m.s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Amelia
THE COOPER SCHOOL
5.33
54
Gold
2
Natalie Ky
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
5.39
50
Gold
3
Lucy Ha
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
6.24
28
Silver
4
Sophie Le
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
6.33
24
Silver
5
Pam Ha
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
6.36
22
Silver
6
Phoebe Pi
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
6.42
19
Silver
7
Emma No
BANBURY ACADEMY
6.46
17
Silver
8
Victoria
THE COOPER SCHOOL
6.48
16
Silver
8
Paige Wh
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
6.49
16
Silver
10
Lilly Ni
SIBFORD SCHOOL
6.52
14
Silver
10
Kira Ro
BANBURY ACADEMY
6.52
14
Silver
12
Sandra
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
7.07
10
Silver
12
Annabel Po
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
7.26
10
Silver
Boys Javelin Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Charlie Ev
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
38.60
95
Gold
2
Chris Ch
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
35.90
89
Gold
3
Isaac Lo
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
29.26
75
Gold
4
Aiden Sa
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
27.43
70
Gold
5
Sam Br
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
22.90
60
Silver
6
Lewis Wi
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
21.12
56
Silver
7
Mitchell Bu
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
20.00
54
Silver
8
Nyle Fr
BANBURY ACADEMY
17.70
49
Bronze
9
Jacob
THE COOPER SCHOOL
16.80
47
Bronze
10
Harry Al
BANBURY ACADEMY
14.72
42
Bronze
10
George Pe
SIBFORD SCHOOL
14.60
42
Bronze
10
Joe
THE COOPER SCHOOL
14.54
42
Bronze
13
Louie Be
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
13.80
40
Bronze
Girls Javelin Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Amelia
THE COOPER SCHOOL
16.94
47
Silver
2
Georgia Bo
BANBURY ACADEMY
16.28
46
Silver
3
Evie Wi
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
14.12
41
Silver
4
Pam Ha
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
13.24
39
Bronze
5
Lucy Ha
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
11.12
34
Bronze
5
Isabella Br
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
11.05
34
Bronze
5
Yasmin Sa
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
10.80
34
Bronze
8
Le-Shea Gu
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
10.55
33
Bronze
9
Phoebe Pi
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
9.68
31
Bronze
9
Annabel Po
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
9.46
31
Bronze
11
Emily
THE COOPER SCHOOL
8.70
29
Boys Shot Putt Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Dan Nu
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
11.49
92
Gold
2
Luke Nu
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
8.89
72
Gold
3
Adam St
BANBURY ACADEMY
8.03
65
Silver
4
Aaron Sp
BANBURY ACADEMY
7.87
63
Silver
5
Riley Pl
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
7.67
62
Silver
6
Kacper Ci
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
7.47
60
Silver
7
Josh Jo
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
7.14
58
Silver
8
Charlie Br
SIBFORD SCHOOL
6.58
53
Bronze
8
Elijah Pi
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
6.55
53
Bronze
10
Mila Ja
SIBFORD SCHOOL
5.68
46
Bronze
11
George We
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
5.59
45
Bronze
12
Scott
THE COOPER SCHOOL
5.43
44
Bronze
13
Joe Lu
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
4.89
40
Bronze
14
Idriss Ta
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
4.51
37
15
Corey Wo
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
4.50
36
Girls Shot Putt Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Amber Pa
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
8.60
69
Gold
2
Iris Mo
BANBURY ACADEMY
7.11
57
Gold
2
Vanessa An
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
7.05
57
Gold
4
Amie Be
BANBURY ACADEMY
6.70
54
Silver
5
Jasmin Gr
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
6.59
53
Silver
5
Leah Br
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
6.58
53
Silver
7
Rosie Hu
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
6.18
50
Silver
8
Olivia Po
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
6.00
48
Silver
8
Sophie Le
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
5.98
48
Silver
10
Tara Ni
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
5.29
43
Bronze
11
Sandra
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
5.20
42
Bronze
11
Victoria
THE COOPER SCHOOL
5.19
42
Bronze
11
Hannah
THE COOPER SCHOOL
5.16
42
Bronze
14
Lilly Ni
SIBFORD SCHOOL
4.22
34
Boys Long Jump Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Jaurice O’
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
4.90
72
Gold
2
Elijah Co
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
4.75
69
Gold
3
Sam Ra
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
4.69
67
Gold
4
Matt Gr
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
4.61
66
Gold
5
Chris Br
BANBURY ACADEMY
4.50
64
Gold
6
Harvey O'
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
4.40
62
Gold
7
Ben Up
SIBFORD SCHOOL
4.37
61
Silver
8
Jermaine At
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
4.33
60
Silver
8
Adam Co
SIBFORD SCHOOL
4.30
60
Silver
10
Seb Ed
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
4.29
59
Silver
10
Zac Si
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
4.25
59
Silver
12
Tom Mi
BANBURY ACADEMY
4.15
57
Silver
13
Ben
THE COOPER SCHOOL
3.94
52
Silver
14
Kuda Sa
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
3.60
46
Bronze
15
Lochlann
THE COOPER SCHOOL
3.42
42
Bronze
16
Tomothy On
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
2.85
31
Girls Long Jump Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Reagan Se
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
4.57
65
Gold
2
Misty Gr
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
4.10
56
Gold
3
Saffron Iv
SIBFORD SCHOOL
3.73
48
Silver
4
Emma No
BANBURY ACADEMY
3.63
46
Silver
5
Annie Ha
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
3.53
44
Silver
6
Emily Si
SIBFORD SCHOOL
3.36
41
Bronze
7
Bella Ro
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
3.23
38
Bronze
8
Lilly
THE COOPER SCHOOL
3.10
36
Bronze
9
Paige Wh
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
3.06
35
Bronze
10
Evie
THE COOPER SCHOOL
3.02
34
Bronze
10
Jess So
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
3.01
34
Bronze
12
Maisie Wi
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
2.97
33
Bronze
13
Rebecca Pe
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
2.80
30
Bronze
14
Natalie Ky
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
2.78
29
14
Angela Od
BANBURY ACADEMY
2.75
29
16
Ashleigh Bu
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
2.27
19
Super8 Certificates
Boys' Certificates
Rank
Athlete Name
Team Name
Overall points
Download certificate
1
Chris Ch
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
170
2
Jaurice O’
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
149
3
Charlie Ev
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
147
4
Aiden Sa
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
146
5
Elijah Co
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
145
6
Luke Nu
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
140
7
Dan Nu
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
139
8
Isaac Lo
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
138
8
Adam St
BANBURY ACADEMY
138
10
Seb Ed
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
135
11
Zac Si
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
131
12
Harvey O'
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
130
13
Riley Pl
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
129
14
Sam Ra
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
128
14
Jermaine At
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
128
16
Elijah Pi
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
126
17
Aaron Sp
BANBURY ACADEMY
125
18
Josh Jo
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
124
18
Lewis Wi
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
124
20
Kacper Ci
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
123
21
Matt Gr
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
122
22
Sam Br
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
120
23
Charlie Br
SIBFORD SCHOOL
119
24
Tom Mi
BANBURY ACADEMY
117
25
Harry Al
BANBURY ACADEMY
113
25
Nyle Fr
BANBURY ACADEMY
113
27
Chris Br
BANBURY ACADEMY
112
27
Ben
THE COOPER SCHOOL
112
29
Mila Ja
SIBFORD SCHOOL
109
30
Ben Up
SIBFORD SCHOOL
106
31
Kuda Sa
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
104
32
Mitchell Bu
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
101
33
Joe
THE COOPER SCHOOL
97
34
Lochlann
THE COOPER SCHOOL
96
35
Adam Co
SIBFORD SCHOOL
94
36
Jacob
THE COOPER SCHOOL
93
37
Joe Lu
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
91
38
Corey Wo
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
84
39
George Pe
SIBFORD SCHOOL
76
40
Scott
THE COOPER SCHOOL
72
41
Louie Be
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
71
42
George We
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
63
43
Harry St
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
62
44
Oli Ll
SIBFORD SCHOOL
58
45
Idriss Ta
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
47
46
Tomothy On
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
45
47
Ethan Co
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
37
Girls' Certificates
Rank
Athlete Name
Team Name
Overall points
Download certificate
1
Reagan Se
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
136
2
Vanessa An
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
125
3
Iris Mo
BANBURY ACADEMY
113
3
Misty Gr
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
113
5
Amber Pa
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
111
6
Georgia Bo
BANBURY ACADEMY
105
7
Saffron Iv
SIBFORD SCHOOL
104
8
Jasmin Gr
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
103
9
Amelia
THE COOPER SCHOOL
100
10
Tara Ni
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
95
11
Leah Br
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
94
11
Emily Si
SIBFORD SCHOOL
94
13
Evie Wi
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
91
13
Bella Ro
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
91
15
Annie Ha
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
89
16
Le-Shea Gu
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
88
17
Amie Be
BANBURY ACADEMY
85
18
Rebecca Pe
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
84
18
Lilly
THE COOPER SCHOOL
84
20
Yasmin Sa
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
82
20
Olivia Po
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
82
22
Natalie Ky
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
80
23
Hannah
THE COOPER SCHOOL
79
24
Jess So
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
76
25
Maisie Wi
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
75
26
Rosie Hu
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
72
26
Sophie Le
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
72
28
Emma No
BANBURY ACADEMY
63
29
Lucy Ha
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
62
29
Evie
THE COOPER SCHOOL
62
31
Pam Ha
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
61
31
Mollie Le
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
61
33
Isabella Br
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
59
34
Victoria
THE COOPER SCHOOL
58
35
Ashleigh Bu
HEYFORD PARK FREE SCHOOL
53
36
Sandra
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
52
37
Phoebe Pi
GOSFORD HILL SCHOOL
50
37
Paige Wh
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
50
39
Lilly Ni
SIBFORD SCHOOL
48
40
Abbie Ro
SIBFORD SCHOOL
47
41
Angela Od
BANBURY ACADEMY
46
42
Annabel Po
NORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY
41
43
Emily
THE COOPER SCHOOL
29
44
Kira Ro
BANBURY ACADEMY
24
Loading next page ....