North Oxfordshire U16 Super6 Athletics Final

Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER1,683
2WARRINER A1,378
3SIBFORD960
4WARRINER B635

Boys Results

BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER

#NameHurdles100M200/300M800/1500mHigh JumpLong JumpShot PuttJavelinOverall Points
SecondsPointsSecondsPointsSecondsPointsMinutes.SecsPointsHeightPointsDistancePointsDistancePointsDistancePoints
41Luca Le11.85816.0394175
44Chris Ch41.87765.5184160
42Aidan Ch12.32779.5877154
43Will Th38.718522.5160145
45Charlie Ma5.03689.2074142
46Xavier Co5.176231.5980142

WARRINER A

#NameHurdles100M200/300M800/1500mHigh JumpLong JumpShot PuttJavelinOverall Points
SecondsPointsSecondsPointsSecondsPointsMinutes.SecsPointsHeightPointsDistancePointsDistancePointsDistancePoints
141Jo Bo13.15685.1076144
143Will Ro47.97588.5068126
145Jacob Ca5.29564.4362118
142Harvey O'5.11646.6854118
144Sam Go13.846214.9043105
146Curtis44.776711.9936103

SIBFORD

#NameHurdles100M200/300M800/1500mHigh JumpLong JumpShot PuttJavelinOverall Points
SecondsPointsSecondsPointsSecondsPointsMinutes.SecsPointsHeightPointsDistancePointsDistancePointsDistancePoints
166Sam Le12.92716.0394165
163Louis Bu4.41807.6562142
164Charlie Br12.89714.4262133
162Oliver Bu42.097512.8338113

WARRINER B

#NameHurdles100M200/300M800/1500mHigh JumpLong JumpShot PuttJavelinOverall Points
SecondsPointsSecondsPointsSecondsPointsMinutes.SecsPointsHeightPointsDistancePointsDistancePointsDistancePoints
342Ed Br48.56567.9864120
341Sol6.325114.774293

Girls Results

BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER

#NameHurdles100M200/300M800/1500mHigh JumpLong JumpShot PuttJavelinOverall Points
SecondsPointsSecondsPointsSecondsPointsMinutes.SecsPointsHeightPointsDistancePointsDistancePointsDistancePoints
47Tia Br13.64644.3761125
49Rushani Au47.75594.3861120
50Lizzie Es55.133827.0670108
48Katie Te15.194813.894088
51Rachel La6.30257.175883
52Veronic Bu6.15325.004072

WARRINER A

#NameHurdles100M200/300M800/1500mHigh JumpLong JumpShot PuttJavelinOverall Points
SecondsPointsSecondsPointsSecondsPointsMinutes.SecsPointsHeightPointsDistancePointsDistancePointsDistancePoints
151Tegan Ar14.155821.4757115
147Abi Le48.49576.1450107
150Natalie Ky5.31553.293994
148Mollie Le54.783914.124180
152Rosie En16.82325.394476
149Millie Cu3.023434

SIBFORD

#NameHurdles100M200/300M800/1500mHigh JumpLong JumpShot PuttJavelinOverall Points
SecondsPointsSecondsPointsSecondsPointsMinutes.SecsPointsHeightPointsDistancePointsDistancePointsDistancePoints
171Emily Ro15.02506.6854104
172Saffron Iv15.27473.825097
167Katie Pa5.55425.294386
170Katinka Fr13.293939

WARRINER B

#NameHurdles100M200/300M800/1500mHigh JumpLong JumpShot PuttJavelinOverall Points
SecondsPointsSecondsPointsSecondsPointsMinutes.SecsPointsHeightPointsDistancePointsDistancePointsDistancePoints
349Sasha Ri50.32526.7354106
347Phoebe Pi14.985011.073484
351Sophie Ho16.093912.763877
352Katie Kn7.05103.514454
350Fran Be59.59251035

Boys 100M Ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameTime (s)PointsESAA
Award
1Luca LeBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER11.8581Gold
2Aidan ChBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER12.3277Gold
3Charlie BrSIBFORD12.8971Gold
3Sam LeSIBFORD12.9271Gold
5Jo BoWARRINER A13.1568Gold
6Sam GoWARRINER A13.8462Silver

Girls 100M Ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameTime (s)PointsESAA
Award
1Tia BrBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER13.6464Gold
2Tegan ArWARRINER A14.1558Gold
3Phoebe PiWARRINER B14.9850Silver
3Emily RoSIBFORD15.0250Silver
5Katie TeBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER15.1948Silver
6Saffron IvSIBFORD15.2747Silver
7Sophie HoWARRINER B16.0939Bronze
8Rosie EnWARRINER A16.8232Bronze

Boys 300M Ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameTime (s)PointsESAA
Award
1Will ThBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER38.7185Gold
2Chris ChBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER41.8776Gold
3Oliver BuSIBFORD42.0975Gold
4CurtisWARRINER A44.7767Gold
5Will RoWARRINER A47.9758Gold
6Ed BrWARRINER B48.5656Gold

Girls 300M Ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameTime (s)PointsESAA
Award
1Rushani AuBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER47.7559
2Abi LeWARRINER A48.4957
3Sasha RiWARRINER B50.3252
4Mollie LeWARRINER A54.7839
5Lizzie EsBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER55.1338
6Fran BeWARRINER B59.5925

Boys 1500M Ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameTime (m.s)PointsESAA
Award
1Louis BuSIBFORD4.4180Gold
2Charlie MaBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER5.0368Gold
3Harvey O'WARRINER A5.1164Gold
4Xavier CoBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER5.1762Gold
5Jacob CaWARRINER A5.2956Silver

Girls 1500M Ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameTime (m.s)PointsESAA
Award
1Natalie KyWARRINER A5.3155Gold
2Katie PaSIBFORD5.5542Gold
3Veronic BuBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER6.1532Silver
4Rachel LaBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER6.3025Silver
5Katie KnWARRINER B7.0510Silver

Boys Javelin Ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameDistance (M)PointsESAA
Award
1Xavier CoBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER31.5980Gold
2Will ThBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER22.5160Silver
3Sam GoWARRINER A14.9043Bronze
4SolWARRINER B14.7742Bronze
5Oliver BuSIBFORD12.8338Bronze
6CurtisWARRINER A11.9936

Girls Javelin Ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameDistance (M)PointsESAA
Award
1Lizzie EsBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER27.0670Gold
2Tegan ArWARRINER A21.4757Gold
3Mollie LeWARRINER A14.1241Silver
4Katie TeBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER13.8940Bronze
5Katinka FrSIBFORD13.2939Bronze
6Sophie HoWARRINER B12.7638Bronze
7Phoebe PiWARRINER B11.0734Bronze

Boys Shot Putt Ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameDistance (M)PointsESAA
Award
1Aidan ChBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER9.5877Gold
2Charlie MaBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER9.2074Gold
3Will RoWARRINER A8.5068Silver
4Ed BrWARRINER B7.9864Silver
5Louis BuSIBFORD7.6562Silver
6Harvey O'WARRINER A6.6854Bronze
7SolWARRINER B6.3251Bronze

Girls Shot Putt Ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameDistance (M)PointsESAA
Award
1Rachel LaBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER7.1758Gold
2Sasha RiWARRINER B6.7354Silver
2Emily RoSIBFORD6.6854Silver
4Abi LeWARRINER A6.1450Silver
5Rosie EnWARRINER A5.3944Bronze
6Katie PaSIBFORD5.2943Bronze
7Veronic BuBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER5.0040Bronze

Boys Long Jump Ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameDistance (M)PointsESAA
Award
1Luca LeBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER6.0394Gold
1Sam LeSIBFORD6.0394Gold
3Chris ChBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER5.5184Gold
4Jo BoWARRINER A5.1076Gold
5Jacob CaWARRINER A4.4362Gold
5Charlie BrSIBFORD4.4262Gold

Girls Long Jump Ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameDistance (M)PointsESAA
Award
1Rushani AuBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER4.3861Gold
1Tia BrBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER4.3761Gold
3Saffron IvSIBFORD3.8250Silver
4Katie KnWARRINER B3.5144Silver
5Natalie KyWARRINER A3.2939Bronze
6Millie CuWARRINER A3.0234Bronze

Super8 Certificates

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Luca LeBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER175
2Sam LeSIBFORD165
3Chris ChBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER160
4Aidan ChBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER154
5Will ThBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER145
6Jo BoWARRINER A144
7Charlie MaBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER142
7Xavier CoBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER142
7Louis BuSIBFORD142
10Charlie BrSIBFORD133
11Will RoWARRINER A126
12Ed BrWARRINER B120
13Jacob CaWARRINER A118
13Harvey O'WARRINER A118
15Oliver BuSIBFORD113
16Sam GoWARRINER A105
17CurtisWARRINER A103
18SolWARRINER B93

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Tia BrBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER125
2Rushani AuBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER120
3Tegan ArWARRINER A115
4Lizzie EsBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER108
5Abi LeWARRINER A107
6Sasha RiWARRINER B106
7Emily RoSIBFORD104
8Saffron IvSIBFORD97
9Natalie KyWARRINER A94
10Katie TeBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER88
11Katie PaSIBFORD86
12Phoebe PiWARRINER B84
13Rachel LaBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER83
14Mollie LeWARRINER A80
15Sophie HoWARRINER B77
16Rosie EnWARRINER A76
17Veronic BuBLESSED GEORGE NAPIER72
18Katie KnWARRINER B54
19Katinka FrSIBFORD39
20Fran BeWARRINER B35
21Millie CuWARRINER A34



please wait....

Loading next page ....