Basket

Highgate Quadkids Grand Prix #5
Highgate Harriers Quadkids Grand Prix #5 U12's (30/06/2019)


Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Reece WiHH12.70433.40502.264431.0062199
2Tino StSt Anthony's13.20383.25452.115922.0044186
3Rafael AlCFBL14.20283.05382.224830.4060174
4Oscar GrKentish Town13.20383.00362.195119.0038163
5Isaac O'Eleanor Palmer12.60442.80302.145616.4032162
6Jackson GrHH13.50352.60232.165415.0030142
7Mateo HoLyndhurst House13.70332.60232.304014.1028124
8Stefan O'St Michael's C of E14.90212.80302.511916.5033103
9Azaiah JaHelena R School14.00302.40163.501018.803793
10Roberto CoHighgate Primary14.50252.70262.48229.801992
11Tommaso FrEmmanuel14.20281.90102.412911.402289
11Theo Gr...14.70232.20102.363411.002289
13Sam PeAbacus Belsize Primary14.60243.00363.19108.701787
13Mayson ChPrimrose Hill15.50152.60232.39319.001887
15Ben SiEmmanuel C of E15.10192.50192.43279.501984
16SonnyBrookfield17.20102.80303.381015.303080
17Christopher MuHighgate Primary16.70102.60233.271012.002467
18Rafferty RaKPA15.30162.60233.04108.501766
19Louis DeSt Michael's C of E14.40261.80103.00109.501965
20Yasir...16.20101.90103.251011.402252
21Jake O'Eleanor Palmer16.20102.10103.05108.501747

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Lili AnCavendish12.90412.90332.125820.0040172
2Mia SiEmmanuel C of E12.40463.30462.284214.3028162
3AnaisEmmanuel Cof E13.70332.90332.304015.0030136
4Cariss WiBeckford Primary14.90212.40163.451013.002673
5Jessica JoEleanor Palmer15.30162.10103.13108.901753
6Amelie JoEleanor Palmer15.80111.90103.05109.301849
7Lily RoKentish Town Primary15.40161.40103.35105.001046
8Daphne TaKentish Town16.80101.70103.21106.801343
9Tara SiEleanor Palmer17.40101.90103.09105.701141
10Lila Ap...16.60101.90103.29104.001040
11JasmeenIslamia Primary school18.10100.0004.46106.201232

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Isaac O'Eleanor Palmer12.6044
2Reece WiHH12.7043
3Tino StSt Anthony's13.2038
3Oscar GrKentish Town13.2038
5Jackson GrHH13.5035
6Mateo HoLyndhurst House13.7033
7Azaiah JaHelena R School14.0030
8Rafael AlCFBL14.2028
8Tommaso FrEmmanuel14.2028
10Louis DeSt Michael's C of E14.4026
11Roberto CoHighgate Primary14.5025
12Sam PeAbacus Belsize Primary14.6024
13Theo Gr...14.7023
14Stefan O'St Michael's C of E14.9021
15Ben SiEmmanuel C of E15.1019
16Rafferty RaKPA15.3016
17Mayson ChPrimrose Hill15.5015
18Yasir...16.2010
18Jake O'Eleanor Palmer16.2010
18Christopher MuHighgate Primary16.7010

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Mia SiEmmanuel C of E12.4046
2Lili AnCavendish12.9041
3AnaisEmmanuel Cof E13.7033
4Cariss WiBeckford Primary14.9021
5Jessica JoEleanor Palmer15.3016
5Lily RoKentish Town Primary15.4016
7Amelie JoEleanor Palmer15.8011
8Lila Ap...16.6010
8Daphne TaKentish Town16.8010
8Tara SiEleanor Palmer17.4010
8JasmeenIslamia Primary school18.1010

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Reece WiHH3.4050
2Tino StSt Anthony's3.2545
3Rafael AlCFBL3.0538
4Oscar GrKentish Town3.0036
4Sam PeAbacus Belsize Primary3.0036
6Isaac O'Eleanor Palmer2.8030
6Stefan O'St Michael's C of E2.8030
6SonnyBrookfield2.8030
9Roberto CoHighgate Primary2.7026
10Jackson GrHH2.6023
10Mateo HoLyndhurst House2.6023
10Mayson ChPrimrose Hill2.6023
10Christopher MuHighgate Primary2.6023
10Rafferty RaKPA2.6023
15Ben SiEmmanuel C of E2.5019
16Azaiah JaHelena R School2.4016
17Theo Gr...2.2010
17Jake O'Eleanor Palmer2.1010
17Tommaso FrEmmanuel1.9010
17Yasir...1.9010

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Mia SiEmmanuel C of E3.3046
2Lili AnCavendish2.9033
2AnaisEmmanuel Cof E2.9033
4Cariss WiBeckford Primary2.4016
5Jessica JoEleanor Palmer2.1010
5Amelie JoEleanor Palmer1.9010
5Tara SiEleanor Palmer1.9010
5Lila Ap...1.9010
5Daphne TaKentish Town1.7010
5Lily RoKentish Town Primary1.4010

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Tino StSt Anthony's2.1159
2Isaac O'Eleanor Palmer2.1456
3Jackson GrHH2.1654
4Oscar GrKentish Town2.1951
5Rafael AlCFBL2.2248
6Reece WiHH2.2644
7Mateo HoLyndhurst House2.3040
8Theo Gr...2.3634
9Mayson ChPrimrose Hill2.3931
10Tommaso FrEmmanuel2.4129
11Ben SiEmmanuel C of E2.4327
12Roberto CoHighgate Primary2.4822
13Stefan O'St Michael's C of E2.5119
14Louis DeSt Michael's C of E3.0010
14Rafferty RaKPA3.0410
14Jake O'Eleanor Palmer3.0510
14Sam PeAbacus Belsize Primary3.1910
14Yasir...3.2510
14Christopher MuHighgate Primary3.2710
14SonnyBrookfield3.3810

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Lili AnCavendish2.1258
2Mia SiEmmanuel C of E2.2842
3AnaisEmmanuel Cof E2.3040
4Amelie JoEleanor Palmer3.0510
4Tara SiEleanor Palmer3.0910
4Jessica JoEleanor Palmer3.1310
4Daphne TaKentish Town3.2110
4Lila Ap...3.2910
4Lily RoKentish Town Primary3.3510
4Cariss WiBeckford Primary3.4510
4JasmeenIslamia Primary school4.4610

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Reece WiHH31.0062
2Rafael AlCFBL30.4060
3Tino StSt Anthony's22.0044
4Oscar GrKentish Town19.0038
5Azaiah JaHelena R School18.8037
6Stefan O'St Michael's C of E16.5033
7Isaac O'Eleanor Palmer16.4032
8SonnyBrookfield15.3030
8Jackson GrHH15.0030
10Mateo HoLyndhurst House14.1028
11Christopher MuHighgate Primary12.0024
12Tommaso FrEmmanuel11.4022
12Yasir...11.4022
12Theo Gr...11.0022
15Roberto CoHighgate Primary9.8019
15Ben SiEmmanuel C of E9.5019
15Louis DeSt Michael's C of E9.5019
18Mayson ChPrimrose Hill9.0018
19Sam PeAbacus Belsize Primary8.7017
19Rafferty RaKPA8.5017

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Lili AnCavendish20.0040
2AnaisEmmanuel Cof E15.0030
3Mia SiEmmanuel C of E14.3028
4Cariss WiBeckford Primary13.0026
5Amelie JoEleanor Palmer9.3018
6Jessica JoEleanor Palmer8.9017
7Daphne TaKentish Town6.8013
8JasmeenIslamia Primary school6.2012
9Tara SiEleanor Palmer5.7011
10Lily RoKentish Town Primary5.0010
10Lila Ap...4.0010

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards details Not available

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Reece WiHH199Certificate
2Tino StSt Anthony's186Certificate
3Rafael AlCFBL174Certificate
4Oscar GrKentish Town163Certificate
5Isaac O'Eleanor Palmer162Certificate
6Jackson GrHH142Certificate
7Mateo HoLyndhurst House124Certificate
8Stefan O'St Michael's C of E103Certificate
9Azaiah JaHelena R School93Certificate
10Roberto CoHighgate Primary92Certificate
11Theo Gr...89Certificate
11Tommaso FrEmmanuel89Certificate
13Sam PeAbacus Belsize Primary87Certificate
13Mayson ChPrimrose Hill87Certificate
15Ben SiEmmanuel C of E84Certificate
16SonnyBrookfield80Certificate
17Christopher MuHighgate Primary67Certificate
18Rafferty RaKPA66Certificate
19Louis DeSt Michael's C of E65Certificate
20Yasir...52Certificate
21Jake O'Eleanor Palmer47Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Lili AnCavendish172Certificate
2Mia SiEmmanuel C of E162Certificate
3AnaisEmmanuel Cof E136Certificate
4Cariss WiBeckford Primary73Certificate
5Jessica JoEleanor Palmer53Certificate
6Amelie JoEleanor Palmer49Certificate
7Lily RoKentish Town Primary46Certificate
8Daphne TaKentish Town43Certificate
9Tara SiEleanor Palmer41Certificate
10Lila Ap...40Certificate
11JasmeenIslamia Primary school32Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Meeting Notes

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....