Basket

BRIDPORT & BEAMINSTER SCHOOLS YR5/6 QUADKIDS
Bridport & Beaminster Schools Yr5/6 QuadKids (05/06/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Bridport Primary School11404
2St Catherine's 11391
3Parrett&Axe11387
4Burton Bradstock1305
5Salway Ash1232
6BRID St Marys11198
7BEAMINSTER St Marys1139
8Bridport Primary school21127
9Parrett&Axe21096
10Symondsbury11035
11Symondsbury21030
12Powerstock920
13Loders1912
14BRID St Mary's2843

Teams

Bridport Primary School1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
29Callum Be11.18581.94562.125838.5077249
31Alfie Ri10.72631.74462.155533.1066230
30Ryan Bu11.91511.70442.155523.6047197
32Bradley Wi12.56441.64412.234731.2062194
25Elida Be11.60541.54362.264413.6027161
26Daisy Jo12.28471.66422.304015.1030159
28Lois Ho13.47351.36272.393112.6025118
27Laura De13.81321.20192.41298.101696

St Catherine's 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
5Archie El11.75521.68432.115929.2058212
6Jack Ma11.16581.50342.165416.4032178
8Kian Ve12.13491.50342.264423.9047174
7Charlie He11.88511.50342.224819.3038171
1Maisie-Grace Ma12.44461.72452.115921.7043193
3Imogen Ha11.84521.78482.254515.7031176
2Tegan Pa12.22481.70442.22489.3018158
4Emily Ch13.06391.30242.21498.9017129

Parrett&Axe1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
46Owen Ke10.72631.52352.145630.5061215
45Will Ev11.69531.70442.125824.2048203
47Leighton Ba11.72531.88532.333726.5053196
48Noah Pi12.25471.48332.452521.9043148
41Anna Sc11.00601.86522.115911.5023194
42Scarlett Gu11.97501.74462.313912.3024159
44Elizabeth Ga11.56541.38282.353511.6023140
43Summer Do13.01401.48332.373313.1026132

Burton Bradstock

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
104Nathaniel St11.71531.98582.205015.8031192
103Theo Du12.78421.82502.264422.5045181
101Jaydon Br12.31471.66422.521832.6065172
102Jaxon Ge13.10391.68432.383225.1050164
100Ayla Ch12.47451.86522.264412.3024165
98Eva Co12.62441.70442.284214.2028158
97Katharina Em13.31371.70442.422814.0028137
99Lilly Sc13.35361.62402.333711.8023136

Salway Ash

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
71Jacob Fr12.13491.60392.115919.7039186
72Rowan Mu12.19481.70442.214921.5043184
69Riley Ha11.80521.48332.432719.2038150
70Ryan Po13.00401.34262.551516.3032113
66Eva Mu11.88511.74462.234717.2034178
65Harriet Sm12.85411.72452.412917.3034149
67Maisie Pi12.25471.30242.195111.1022144
68Honie Je12.41461.62402.39315.5011128

BRID St Marys1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
37Harvey Ba12.19481.50342.224820.3040170
38Marley Zi12.09491.56372.313922.2044169
40Orran Ma10.81621.42302.304017.2034166
39Reece Bi14.25271.32252.502014.0028100
34Maddie Wi12.28471.82502.205014.4028175
36Kira Wa12.68431.38282.353518.3036142
35Ruby Fr13.41361.40292.254514.7029139
33Abigail Ha13.09391.64412.353511.0022137

BEAMINSTER St Marys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
95Dominik M11.91511.66422.234716.0032172
94Logan H14.00301.50342.214924.1048161
96Callum H13.88311.62402.492123.3046138
93Aston T11.87511.10142.313916.7033137
90Abbie F11.59541.80492.412917.7035167
92Gabby W12.14491.42302.432714.3028134
91Bethany C13.97301.70442.29417.9015130
89Laura B13.15381.42303.121011.3022100

Bridport Primary school2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
55Arturo We11.51551.76472.175335.2070225
56William Fi13.00401.54362.244623.1046168
53Dan He12.50451.62402.363421.6043162
54Jamie Ol13.10391.50342.452515.6031129
50Ruby Mc13.37361.50342.462416.3032126
51Sadie Ro13.25371.68432.51199.5019118
52Evie Ho14.03301.48332.50209.5019102
49Ava St13.38361.42303.151010.702197

Parrett&Axe2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
87Dan Wh13.09391.40292.313929.5059166
85Milosz Ga12.13491.64412.264414.5029163
86Warren Do12.87411.70442.383217.0034151
88Charlie Du12.59441.56372.472317.9035139
82Aphichaya Ka12.72431.70442.482217.0034143
83Coco Me13.32371.46322.422814.0028125
81Annabelle Co14.15281.62402.51199.4018105
84Myah Wo14.25271.58382.521810.9021104

Symondsbury1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
13Joel St11.47551.72452.323818.8037175
16Marlowe tu12.91411.60392.205017.4034164
15Joliffe As11.92511.60392.353518.9037162
14Lucas Ri11.75521.68430.00019.9039134
9Lotte Sc12.00501.34262.422812.6025129
11Bluebell Bo13.50351.48333.01109.001896
12Martha14.70231.40292.46248.901793
10Lauren Hu14.40261.38283.00109.301882

Symondsbury2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
77Freddie O'11.80521.74462.274322.3044185
78Joe Pi12.53451.64412.323821.8043167
79Henry Wo14.09291.62402.363414.6029132
80Sam Co13.44361.40293.041012.102499
73Mollie Ch12.78421.44312.323815.6031142
74Jenny Za13.72331.48332.502016.4032118
76Talia St13.37361.36272.591111.602397
75Poppy Gr14.05291.32253.091013.402690

Powerstock

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
109Oliver Ba13.06391.60392.472315.4030131
112Sam Ed13.97301.32252.294116.2032128
111Lucian Ho13.16381.46322.442615.9031127
110George Go13.88311.50342.541619.8039120
105Jemima Fe12.31471.60392.43279.3018131
106Millie Hu13.38361.54362.561421.6043129
108Ava Ma14.25271.30242.55157.601581
107Sabina Sn14.75221.28232.55156.501373

Loders1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
22Henry12.41461.90542.214923.6047196
23Henry M12.00501.52352.333715.6031153
21Ryan12.83421.80492.333710.7021149
24Ayden12.90411.50342.541615.1030121
18Libby14.03301.38283.091012.502593
19Tia14.00301.30242.54169.801989
17Rose15.75111.22203.16109.201859
20Abigail18.25101.02104.391011.002252

BRID St Mary's2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
61Theo Ba13.10391.58383.161012.5025112
62Oakley Ba13.20381.20193.101021.3042109
63Freddie Th14.25271.54363.001017.6035108
64Haydn Po14.44260.94102.58127.501563
60Freya Pu12.69431.40292.452514.9029126
57Keira Sh13.31371.44312.39319.4018117
59Orla We14.00301.30242.30408.8017111
58Amelie Wa13.15381.54360.00011.502397

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Callum BeBridport Primary School111.18581.94562.125838.5077249
2Alfie RiBridport Primary School110.72631.74462.155533.1066230
3Arturo WeBridport Primary School211.51551.76472.175335.2070225
4Owen KeParrett&Axe110.72631.52352.145630.5061215
5Archie ElSt Catherine's 111.75521.68432.115929.2058212
6Will EvParrett&Axe111.69531.70442.125824.2048203
7Ryan BuBridport Primary School111.91511.70442.155523.6047197
8Leighton BaParrett&Axe111.72531.88532.333726.5053196
8HenryLoders112.41461.90542.214923.6047196
10Bradley WiBridport Primary School112.56441.64412.234731.2062194
11Nathaniel StBurton Bradstock11.71531.98582.205015.8031192
12Jacob FrSalway Ash12.13491.60392.115919.7039186
13Freddie O'Symondsbury211.80521.74462.274322.3044185
14Rowan MuSalway Ash12.19481.70442.214921.5043184
15Theo DuBurton Bradstock12.78421.82502.264422.5045181
16Jack MaSt Catherine's 111.16581.50342.165416.4032178
17Joel StSymondsbury111.47551.72452.323818.8037175
18Kian VeSt Catherine's 112.13491.50342.264423.9047174
19Jaydon BrBurton Bradstock12.31471.66422.521832.6065172
19Dominik MBEAMINSTER St Marys11.91511.66422.234716.0032172
21Charlie HeSt Catherine's 111.88511.50342.224819.3038171
22Harvey BaBRID St Marys112.19481.50342.224820.3040170
23Marley ZiBRID St Marys112.09491.56372.313922.2044169
24William FiBridport Primary School213.00401.54362.244623.1046168
25Joe PiSymondsbury212.53451.64412.323821.8043167
26Orran MaBRID St Marys110.81621.42302.304017.2034166
26Dan WhParrett&Axe213.09391.40292.313929.5059166
28Marlowe tuSymondsbury112.91411.60392.205017.4034164
28Jaxon GeBurton Bradstock13.10391.68432.383225.1050164
30Milosz GaParrett&Axe212.13491.64412.264414.5029163
31Dan HeBridport Primary School212.50451.62402.363421.6043162
31Joliffe AsSymondsbury111.92511.60392.353518.9037162
33Logan HBEAMINSTER St Marys14.00301.50342.214924.1048161
34Henry MLoders112.00501.52352.333715.6031153
35Warren DoParrett&Axe212.87411.70442.383217.0034151
36Riley HaSalway Ash11.80521.48332.432719.2038150
37RyanLoders112.83421.80492.333710.7021149
38Noah PiParrett&Axe112.25471.48332.452521.9043148
39Charlie DuParrett&Axe212.59441.56372.472317.9035139
40Callum HBEAMINSTER St Marys13.88311.62402.492123.3046138
41Aston TBEAMINSTER St Marys11.87511.10142.313916.7033137
42Lucas RiSymondsbury111.75521.68430.00019.9039134
43Henry WoSymondsbury214.09291.62402.363414.6029132
44Oliver BaPowerstock13.06391.60392.472315.4030131
45Jamie OlBridport Primary School213.10391.50342.452515.6031129
46Sam EdPowerstock13.97301.32252.294116.2032128
47Lucian HoPowerstock13.16381.46322.442615.9031127
48AydenLoders112.90411.50342.541615.1030121
49George GoPowerstock13.88311.50342.541619.8039120
50Ryan PoSalway Ash13.00401.34262.551516.3032113
51Theo BaBRID St Mary's213.10391.58383.161012.5025112
52Oakley BaBRID St Mary's213.20381.20193.101021.3042109
53Freddie ThBRID St Mary's214.25271.54363.001017.6035108
54Reece BiBRID St Marys114.25271.32252.502014.0028100
55Sam CoSymondsbury213.44361.40293.041012.102499
56Haydn PoBRID St Mary's214.44260.94102.58127.501563

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Anna ScParrett&Axe111.00601.86522.115911.5023194
2Maisie-Grace MaSt Catherine's 112.44461.72452.115921.7043193
3Eva MuSalway Ash11.88511.74462.234717.2034178
4Imogen HaSt Catherine's 111.84521.78482.254515.7031176
5Maddie WiBRID St Marys112.28471.82502.205014.4028175
6Abbie FBEAMINSTER St Marys11.59541.80492.412917.7035167
7Ayla ChBurton Bradstock12.47451.86522.264412.3024165
8Elida BeBridport Primary School111.60541.54362.264413.6027161
9Scarlett GuParrett&Axe111.97501.74462.313912.3024159
9Daisy JoBridport Primary School112.28471.66422.304015.1030159
11Tegan PaSt Catherine's 112.22481.70442.22489.3018158
11Eva CoBurton Bradstock12.62441.70442.284214.2028158
13Harriet SmSalway Ash12.85411.72452.412917.3034149
14Maisie PiSalway Ash12.25471.30242.195111.1022144
15Aphichaya KaParrett&Axe212.72431.70442.482217.0034143
16Kira WaBRID St Marys112.68431.38282.353518.3036142
16Mollie ChSymondsbury212.78421.44312.323815.6031142
18Elizabeth GaParrett&Axe111.56541.38282.353511.6023140
19Ruby FrBRID St Marys113.41361.40292.254514.7029139
20Katharina EmBurton Bradstock13.31371.70442.422814.0028137
20Abigail HaBRID St Marys113.09391.64412.353511.0022137
22Lilly ScBurton Bradstock13.35361.62402.333711.8023136
23Gabby WBEAMINSTER St Marys12.14491.42302.432714.3028134
24Summer DoParrett&Axe113.01401.48332.373313.1026132
25Jemima FePowerstock12.31471.60392.43279.3018131
26Bethany CBEAMINSTER St Marys13.97301.70442.29417.9015130
27Lotte ScSymondsbury112.00501.34262.422812.6025129
27Millie HuPowerstock13.38361.54362.561421.6043129
27Emily ChSt Catherine's 113.06391.30242.21498.9017129
30Honie JeSalway Ash12.41461.62402.39315.5011128
31Freya PuBRID St Mary's212.69431.40292.452514.9029126
31Ruby McBridport Primary School213.37361.50342.462416.3032126
33Coco MeParrett&Axe213.32371.46322.422814.0028125
34Jenny ZaSymondsbury213.72331.48332.502016.4032118
34Sadie RoBridport Primary School213.25371.68432.51199.5019118
34Lois HoBridport Primary School113.47351.36272.393112.6025118
37Keira ShBRID St Mary's213.31371.44312.39319.4018117
38Orla WeBRID St Mary's214.00301.30242.30408.8017111
39Annabelle CoParrett&Axe214.15281.62402.51199.4018105
40Myah WoParrett&Axe214.25271.58382.521810.9021104
41Evie HoBridport Primary School214.03301.48332.50209.5019102
42Laura BBEAMINSTER St Marys13.15381.42303.121011.3022100
43Ava StBridport Primary school213.38361.42303.151010.702197
43Talia StSymondsbury213.37361.36272.591111.602397
43Amelie WaBRID St Mary's213.15381.54360.00011.502397
46Laura DeBridport Primary School113.81321.20192.41298.101696
46Bluebell BoSymondsbury113.50351.48333.01109.001896
48LibbyLoders114.03301.38283.091012.502593
48MarthaSymondsbury114.70231.40292.46248.901793
50Poppy GrSymondsbury214.05291.32253.091013.402690
51TiaLoders114.00301.30242.54169.801989
52Lauren HuSymondsbury114.40261.38283.00109.301882
53Ava MaPowerstock14.25271.30242.55157.601581
54Sabina SnPowerstock14.75221.28232.55156.501373
55RoseLoders115.75111.22203.16109.201859
56AbigailLoders118.25101.02104.391011.002252

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Alfie RiBridport Primary School110.7263
1Owen KeParrett&Axe110.7263
3Orran MaBRID St Marys110.8162
4Jack MaSt Catherine's 111.1658
4Callum BeBridport Primary School111.1858
6Joel StSymondsbury111.4755
6Arturo WeBridport Primary School211.5155
8Will EvParrett&Axe111.6953
8Nathaniel StBurton Bradstock11.7153
8Leighton BaParrett&Axe111.7253
11Archie ElSt Catherine's 111.7552
11Lucas RiSymondsbury111.7552
11Freddie O'Symondsbury211.8052
11Riley HaSalway Ash11.8052
15Aston TBEAMINSTER St Marys11.8751
15Charlie HeSt Catherine's 111.8851
15Ryan BuBridport Primary School111.9151
15Dominik MBEAMINSTER St Marys11.9151
15Joliffe AsSymondsbury111.9251
20Henry MLoders112.0050

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Anna ScParrett&Axe111.0060
2Elizabeth GaParrett&Axe111.5654
2Abbie FBEAMINSTER St Marys11.5954
2Elida BeBridport Primary School111.6054
5Imogen HaSt Catherine's 111.8452
6Eva MuSalway Ash11.8851
7Scarlett GuParrett&Axe111.9750
7Lotte ScSymondsbury112.0050
9Gabby WBEAMINSTER St Marys12.1449
10Tegan PaSt Catherine's 112.2248
11Maisie PiSalway Ash12.2547
11Maddie WiBRID St Marys112.2847
11Daisy JoBridport Primary School112.2847
11Jemima FePowerstock12.3147
15Honie JeSalway Ash12.4146
15Maisie-Grace MaSt Catherine's 112.4446
17Ayla ChBurton Bradstock12.4745
18Eva CoBurton Bradstock12.6244
19Kira WaBRID St Marys112.6843
19Freya PuBRID St Mary's212.6943

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Nathaniel StBurton Bradstock1.9858
2Callum BeBridport Primary School11.9456
3HenryLoders11.9054
4Leighton BaParrett&Axe11.8853
5Theo DuBurton Bradstock1.8250
6RyanLoders11.8049
7Arturo WeBridport Primary School21.7647
8Alfie RiBridport Primary School11.7446
8Freddie O'Symondsbury21.7446
10Joel StSymondsbury11.7245
11Will EvParrett&Axe11.7044
11Ryan BuBridport Primary School11.7044
11Rowan MuSalway Ash1.7044
11Warren DoParrett&Axe21.7044
15Archie ElSt Catherine's 11.6843
15Jaxon GeBurton Bradstock1.6843
15Lucas RiSymondsbury11.6843
18Jaydon BrBurton Bradstock1.6642
18Dominik MBEAMINSTER St Marys1.6642
20Bradley WiBridport Primary School11.6441

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Anna ScParrett&Axe11.8652
1Ayla ChBurton Bradstock1.8652
3Maddie WiBRID St Marys11.8250
4Abbie FBEAMINSTER St Marys1.8049
5Imogen HaSt Catherine's 11.7848
6Eva MuSalway Ash1.7446
6Scarlett GuParrett&Axe11.7446
8Maisie-Grace MaSt Catherine's 11.7245
8Harriet SmSalway Ash1.7245
10Tegan PaSt Catherine's 11.7044
10Eva CoBurton Bradstock1.7044
10Aphichaya KaParrett&Axe21.7044
10Katharina EmBurton Bradstock1.7044
10Bethany CBEAMINSTER St Marys1.7044
15Sadie RoBridport Primary School21.6843
16Daisy JoBridport Primary School11.6642
17Abigail HaBRID St Marys11.6441
18Lilly ScBurton Bradstock1.6240
18Honie JeSalway Ash1.6240
18Annabelle CoParrett&Axe21.6240

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Archie ElSt Catherine's 12.1159
1Jacob FrSalway Ash2.1159
3Callum BeBridport Primary School12.1258
3Will EvParrett&Axe12.1258
5Owen KeParrett&Axe12.1456
6Alfie RiBridport Primary School12.1555
6Ryan BuBridport Primary School12.1555
8Jack MaSt Catherine's 12.1654
9Arturo WeBridport Primary School22.1753
10Nathaniel StBurton Bradstock2.2050
10Marlowe tuSymondsbury12.2050
12HenryLoders12.2149
12Rowan MuSalway Ash2.2149
12Logan HBEAMINSTER St Marys2.2149
15Charlie HeSt Catherine's 12.2248
15Harvey BaBRID St Marys12.2248
17Bradley WiBridport Primary School12.2347
17Dominik MBEAMINSTER St Marys2.2347
19William FiBridport Primary School22.2446

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Anna ScParrett&Axe12.1159
1Maisie-Grace MaSt Catherine's 12.1159
3Maisie PiSalway Ash2.1951
4Maddie WiBRID St Marys12.2050
5Emily ChSt Catherine's 12.2149
6Tegan PaSt Catherine's 12.2248
7Eva MuSalway Ash2.2347
8Imogen HaSt Catherine's 12.2545
8Ruby FrBRID St Marys12.2545
10Ayla ChBurton Bradstock2.2644
10Elida BeBridport Primary School12.2644
12Eva CoBurton Bradstock2.2842
13Bethany CBEAMINSTER St Marys2.2941
14Daisy JoBridport Primary School12.3040
14Orla WeBRID St Mary's22.3040
16Scarlett GuParrett&Axe12.3139
17Mollie ChSymondsbury22.3238
18Lilly ScBurton Bradstock2.3337
19Kira WaBRID St Marys12.3535

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Callum BeBridport Primary School138.5077
2Arturo WeBridport Primary School235.2070
3Alfie RiBridport Primary School133.1066
4Jaydon BrBurton Bradstock32.6065
5Bradley WiBridport Primary School131.2062
6Owen KeParrett&Axe130.5061
7Dan WhParrett&Axe229.5059
8Archie ElSt Catherine's 129.2058
9Leighton BaParrett&Axe126.5053
10Jaxon GeBurton Bradstock25.1050
11Will EvParrett&Axe124.2048
11Logan HBEAMINSTER St Marys24.1048
13Kian VeSt Catherine's 123.9047
13Ryan BuBridport Primary School123.6047
13HenryLoders123.6047
16Callum HBEAMINSTER St Marys23.3046
16William FiBridport Primary School223.1046
18Theo DuBurton Bradstock22.5045
19Freddie O'Symondsbury222.3044
19Marley ZiBRID St Marys122.2044

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Maisie-Grace MaSt Catherine's 121.7043
1Millie HuPowerstock21.6043
3Kira WaBRID St Marys118.3036
4Abbie FBEAMINSTER St Marys17.7035
5Harriet SmSalway Ash17.3034
5Eva MuSalway Ash17.2034
5Aphichaya KaParrett&Axe217.0034
8Jenny ZaSymondsbury216.4032
8Ruby McBridport Primary School216.3032
10Imogen HaSt Catherine's 115.7031
10Mollie ChSymondsbury215.6031
12Daisy JoBridport Primary School115.1030
13Freya PuBRID St Mary's214.9029
13Ruby FrBRID St Marys114.7029
15Maddie WiBRID St Marys114.4028
15Gabby WBEAMINSTER St Marys14.3028
15Eva CoBurton Bradstock14.2028
15Katharina EmBurton Bradstock14.0028
15Coco MeParrett&Axe214.0028
20Elida BeBridport Primary School113.6027

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Callum BeBridport Primary School1249Gold
2Alfie RiBridport Primary School1230Gold
3Arturo WeBridport Primary School2225Gold
4Owen KeParrett&Axe1215Silver
5Archie ElSt Catherine's 1212Gold
6Will EvParrett&Axe1203Silver
7Ryan BuBridport Primary School1197Silver
8HenryLoders1196Gold
8Leighton BaParrett&Axe1196Silver
10Bradley WiBridport Primary School1194Silver
11Nathaniel StBurton Bradstock192Silver
12Jacob FrSalway Ash186Silver
13Freddie O'Symondsbury2185Silver
14Rowan MuSalway Ash184Silver
15Theo DuBurton Bradstock181Silver
16Jack MaSt Catherine's 1178Silver
17Joel StSymondsbury1175Silver
18Kian VeSt Catherine's 1174Silver
19Jaydon BrBurton Bradstock172Silver
19Dominik MBEAMINSTER St Marys172Silver
21Charlie HeSt Catherine's 1171Silver
22Harvey BaBRID St Marys1170Silver
23Marley ZiBRID St Marys1169Silver
24William FiBridport Primary School2168Silver
25Joe PiSymondsbury2167Silver
26Dan WhParrett&Axe2166Silver
26Orran MaBRID St Marys1166Silver
28Jaxon GeBurton Bradstock164Silver
28Marlowe tuSymondsbury1164Silver
30Milosz GaParrett&Axe2163Silver
31Dan HeBridport Primary School2162Silver
31Joliffe AsSymondsbury1162Silver
33Logan HBEAMINSTER St Marys161Silver
34Henry MLoders1153Bronze
35Warren DoParrett&Axe2151Silver
36Riley HaSalway Ash150Silver
37RyanLoders1149Bronze
38Noah PiParrett&Axe1148Silver
39Charlie DuParrett&Axe2139Bronze
40Callum HBEAMINSTER St Marys138Silver
41Aston TBEAMINSTER St Marys137Bronze
42Lucas RiSymondsbury1134Silver
43Henry WoSymondsbury2132Bronze
44Oliver BaPowerstock131Bronze
45Jamie OlBridport Primary School2129Bronze
46Sam EdPowerstock128Bronze
47Lucian HoPowerstock127Bronze
48AydenLoders1121Bronze
49George GoPowerstock120Bronze
50Ryan PoSalway Ash113Bronze
51Theo BaBRID St Mary's2112Bronze
52Oakley BaBRID St Mary's2109Bronze
53Freddie ThBRID St Mary's2108Bronze
54Reece BiBRID St Marys1100Bronze
55Sam CoSymondsbury299Bronze
56Haydn PoBRID St Mary's263Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Anna ScParrett&Axe1194Silver
2Maisie-Grace MaSt Catherine's 1193Gold
3Eva MuSalway Ash178Gold
4Imogen HaSt Catherine's 1176Gold
5Maddie WiBRID St Marys1175Silver
6Abbie FBEAMINSTER St Marys167Silver
7Ayla ChBurton Bradstock165Silver
8Elida BeBridport Primary School1161Silver
9Scarlett GuParrett&Axe1159Silver
9Daisy JoBridport Primary School1159Silver
11Tegan PaSt Catherine's 1158Silver
11Eva CoBurton Bradstock158Silver
13Harriet SmSalway Ash149Silver
14Maisie PiSalway Ash144Silver
15Aphichaya KaParrett&Axe2143Silver
16Kira WaBRID St Marys1142Silver
16Mollie ChSymondsbury2142Silver
18Elizabeth GaParrett&Axe1140Silver
19Ruby FrBRID St Marys1139Silver
20Katharina EmBurton Bradstock137Silver
20Abigail HaBRID St Marys1137Silver
22Lilly ScBurton Bradstock136Silver
23Gabby WBEAMINSTER St Marys134Silver
24Summer DoParrett&Axe1132Silver
25Jemima FePowerstock131Silver
26Bethany CBEAMINSTER St Marys130Silver
27Emily ChSt Catherine's 1129Bronze
27Millie HuPowerstock129Silver
27Lotte ScSymondsbury1129Bronze
30Honie JeSalway Ash128Silver
31Ruby McBridport Primary School2126Silver
31Freya PuBRID St Mary's2126Silver
33Coco MeParrett&Axe2125Bronze
34Jenny ZaSymondsbury2118Silver
34Lois HoBridport Primary School1118Silver
34Sadie RoBridport Primary School2118Bronze
37Keira ShBRID St Mary's2117Bronze
38Orla WeBRID St Mary's2111Bronze
39Annabelle CoParrett&Axe2105Bronze
40Myah WoParrett&Axe2104Bronze
41Evie HoBridport Primary School2102Bronze
42Laura BBEAMINSTER St Marys100Bronze
43Ava StBridport Primary school297Bronze
43Talia StSymondsbury297Bronze
43Amelie WaBRID St Mary's297Silver
46Laura DeBridport Primary School196Bronze
46Bluebell BoSymondsbury196Bronze
48LibbyLoders193Bronze
48MarthaSymondsbury193Bronze
50Poppy GrSymondsbury290Bronze
51TiaLoders189Bronze
52Lauren HuSymondsbury182Bronze
53Ava MaPowerstock81Bronze
54Sabina SnPowerstock73Level 2
55RoseLoders159Level 2
56AbigailLoders152Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Callum BeBridport Primary School1249Certificate
2Alfie RiBridport Primary School1230Certificate
3Arturo WeBridport Primary School2225Certificate
4Owen KeParrett&Axe1215Certificate
5Archie ElSt Catherine's 1212Certificate
6Will EvParrett&Axe1203Certificate
7Ryan BuBridport Primary School1197Certificate
8HenryLoders1196Certificate
8Leighton BaParrett&Axe1196Certificate
10Bradley WiBridport Primary School1194Certificate
11Nathaniel StBurton Bradstock192Certificate
12Jacob FrSalway Ash186Certificate
13Freddie O'Symondsbury2185Certificate
14Rowan MuSalway Ash184Certificate
15Theo DuBurton Bradstock181Certificate
16Jack MaSt Catherine's 1178Certificate
17Joel StSymondsbury1175Certificate
18Kian VeSt Catherine's 1174Certificate
19Jaydon BrBurton Bradstock172Certificate
19Dominik MBEAMINSTER St Marys172Certificate
21Charlie HeSt Catherine's 1171Certificate
22Harvey BaBRID St Marys1170Certificate
23Marley ZiBRID St Marys1169Certificate
24William FiBridport Primary School2168Certificate
25Joe PiSymondsbury2167Certificate
26Orran MaBRID St Marys1166Certificate
26Dan WhParrett&Axe2166Certificate
28Jaxon GeBurton Bradstock164Certificate
28Marlowe tuSymondsbury1164Certificate
30Milosz GaParrett&Axe2163Certificate
31Joliffe AsSymondsbury1162Certificate
31Dan HeBridport Primary School2162Certificate
33Logan HBEAMINSTER St Marys161Certificate
34Henry MLoders1153Certificate
35Warren DoParrett&Axe2151Certificate
36Riley HaSalway Ash150Certificate
37RyanLoders1149Certificate
38Noah PiParrett&Axe1148Certificate
39Charlie DuParrett&Axe2139Certificate
40Callum HBEAMINSTER St Marys138Certificate
41Aston TBEAMINSTER St Marys137Certificate
42Lucas RiSymondsbury1134Certificate
43Henry WoSymondsbury2132Certificate
44Oliver BaPowerstock131Certificate
45Jamie OlBridport Primary School2129Certificate
46Sam EdPowerstock128Certificate
47Lucian HoPowerstock127Certificate
48AydenLoders1121Certificate
49George GoPowerstock120Certificate
50Ryan PoSalway Ash113Certificate
51Theo BaBRID St Mary's2112Certificate
52Oakley BaBRID St Mary's2109Certificate
53Freddie ThBRID St Mary's2108Certificate
54Reece BiBRID St Marys1100Certificate
55Sam CoSymondsbury299Certificate
56Haydn PoBRID St Mary's263Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Anna ScParrett&Axe1194Certificate
2Maisie-Grace MaSt Catherine's 1193Certificate
3Eva MuSalway Ash178Certificate
4Imogen HaSt Catherine's 1176Certificate
5Maddie WiBRID St Marys1175Certificate
6Abbie FBEAMINSTER St Marys167Certificate
7Ayla ChBurton Bradstock165Certificate
8Elida BeBridport Primary School1161Certificate
9Scarlett GuParrett&Axe1159Certificate
9Daisy JoBridport Primary School1159Certificate
11Eva CoBurton Bradstock158Certificate
11Tegan PaSt Catherine's 1158Certificate
13Harriet SmSalway Ash149Certificate
14Maisie PiSalway Ash144Certificate
15Aphichaya KaParrett&Axe2143Certificate
16Kira WaBRID St Marys1142Certificate
16Mollie ChSymondsbury2142Certificate
18Elizabeth GaParrett&Axe1140Certificate
19Ruby FrBRID St Marys1139Certificate
20Abigail HaBRID St Marys1137Certificate
20Katharina EmBurton Bradstock137Certificate
22Lilly ScBurton Bradstock136Certificate
23Gabby WBEAMINSTER St Marys134Certificate
24Summer DoParrett&Axe1132Certificate
25Jemima FePowerstock131Certificate
26Bethany CBEAMINSTER St Marys130Certificate
27Millie HuPowerstock129Certificate
27Lotte ScSymondsbury1129Certificate
27Emily ChSt Catherine's 1129Certificate
30Honie JeSalway Ash128Certificate
31Ruby McBridport Primary School2126Certificate
31Freya PuBRID St Mary's2126Certificate
33Coco MeParrett&Axe2125Certificate
34Lois HoBridport Primary School1118Certificate
34Jenny ZaSymondsbury2118Certificate
34Sadie RoBridport Primary School2118Certificate
37Keira ShBRID St Mary's2117Certificate
38Orla WeBRID St Mary's2111Certificate
39Annabelle CoParrett&Axe2105Certificate
40Myah WoParrett&Axe2104Certificate
41Evie HoBridport Primary School2102Certificate
42Laura BBEAMINSTER St Marys100Certificate
43Talia StSymondsbury297Certificate
43Amelie WaBRID St Mary's297Certificate
43Ava StBridport Primary school297Certificate
46Laura DeBridport Primary School196Certificate
46Bluebell BoSymondsbury196Certificate
48MarthaSymondsbury193Certificate
48LibbyLoders193Certificate
50Poppy GrSymondsbury290Certificate
51TiaLoders189Certificate
52Lauren HuSymondsbury182Certificate
53Ava MaPowerstock81Certificate
54Sabina SnPowerstock73Certificate
55RoseLoders159Certificate
56AbigailLoders152Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....