Basket

Buckinghamshire School Games
Buckinghamshire School Games Primary (27/06/2013)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1LEON boys1017
2BUCKINGHAM boys938
3RADCLIFFE boys883
4CHALLONERS boys874
5SWB boys868
6SOUTH BUCKS boys863
7BUCKINGHAM852
8LEON810
9WYE VALLEY764
10MANDEVILLE boys726
11WYE VALLEY boys714
12CHALLONERS630
13RADCLIFFE583
14SOUTH BUCKS567
15SWB532
16MANDEVILLE477

Teams

LEON boys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

BUCKINGHAM boys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
9Jacob Ba11.10591.94561.587250.00100287
10Lyndon Ke11.80522.05612.125832.0064235
14Christian Co11.30571.85512.016918.0036213
11Leon Co12.60441.84512.086223.0046203
13Joe Ph13.30371.68432.175333.5067200
12Joe Cl11.70531.70442.125819.0038193
15Hugh To13.20381.60392.274336.0072192
16Liam Fi12.80421.72452.274321.0042172

RADCLIFFE boys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
68Hugo Wa11.00601.77472.046626.0052225
72Tyrone Mh12.00501.72452.007029.0058223
65Laurie Sm12.60441.80492.096134.0068222
67Ted De12.10491.93552.165427.5055213
69Max Ho12.40461.79482.056524.0048207
66Najeem Ab11.60541.75462.205026.5053203
70Allessandro Mc12.10491.56372.195130.0060197
71Simon da12.30471.77472.096111.0022177

CHALLONERS boys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
19James Fa12.20481.78481.547631.0062234
21Kishan Si11.50551.94561.567422.0044229
18Tommy Da12.10491.83502.046622.5045210
17Harr Ru11.50551.87522.244624.0048201
20Joshua Ev12.70431.80492.106016.0032184
24Bobby Ca12.50451.64412.155519.0038179
23Jack We12.50451.96570.00018.0036138
22Jacob Br12.40461.66422.30400.000128

SWB boys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
110Ben Hu11.70531.96572.046626.5053229
112Mak Ba11.70531.93552.076327.0054225
111dea Wh12.60441.87522.185238.0076224
113Cam Mc12.80421.63402.165427.0054190
119Jonathon St13.50351.62402.214926.6053177
114Olek Ma13.00401.61392.195123.0046176
118Kai Ta12.30471.42302.145617.5035168
120Alfie Co13.90311.37272.304026.0052150

SOUTH BUCKS boys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
36Zakiah sa11.20582.10642.106028.0056238
40Ethan Sh12.20481.74462.046631.0062222
37Richard Ja12.60441.78482.165428.5057203
39Ewan Ha12.80421.83502.224830.0060200
38Yousef Al12.20481.74462.294116.0032167

BUCKINGHAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Hannah We11.90511.94562.135734.0068232
2Abi Fi11.50551.92552.007019.0038218
7Megan Th12.00501.90542.195125.0050205
3Rachel Co12.40461.98582.195121.0042197
4 Millie Ha11.80522.04612.135713.0026196
6Emily Cr11.40562.00592.234714.0028190
8Eloise Ed12.50451.60392.214921.0042175
5Charlotte Co12.20481.63402.195110.0020159

LEON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

WYE VALLEY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
93Holly Ho12.40461.93552.046620.0040207
89Becky Se12.30471.80492.175323.0046195
91Kirsten St12.50451.69431.587215.0030190
92Christina Li12.60441.56372.195120.0040172
90Emma St13.50351.72452.195118.0036167
94Maia Co11.70531.67422.323816.0032165
95Megan Li13.00401.60392.373319.0038150
96Olivia Oa13.30371.55362.234711.0022142

MANDEVILLE boys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
44James Ph13.00401.62402.106023.0046186
41Archie La12.80421.80492.294126.0052184
46George Gu12.40461.67422.205021.0042180
47Sam We12.70431.60392.234723.5047176
43Edward Ki12.50451.72452.195113.0026167
45Sam Gi12.90411.66422.195114.0028162
42Jack Ni13.20381.34262.214922.5045158
48Ewam Mo13.80321.54363.371020.0040118

WYE VALLEY boys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
98John Ak12.50451.81492.224824.5049191
102Owen Pr12.70431.60392.096124.0048191
100Ben Ad12.70431.88532.393119.5039166
101Harvey Be12.70431.62402.343623.5047166
99Leo La12.10491.60393.161031.5063161
104David Jo12.10491.47322.412916.0032142
103Ajay Ka0.0001.85510.00032.0064115
97William O'0.0001.87520.00029.0058110

CHALLONERS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
122Stephanie Ro13.30371.78482.185216.0032169
29Millie Hu13.30371.53352.135715.0030159
26Monique Ca12.70431.52352.195114.0028157
27Chloe Sm13.20381.76472.462418.0036145
30Amelie Br13.70331.38282.393115.0030122
25Katie Ph13.80321.43302.472311.0022107
28Lucy Wi14.10291.40292.41295.001097
121Sasha Lo14.10291.47320.0009.001879

RADCLIFFE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
60Nicole De13.90311.74462.264423.0046167
64darcie Ca12.60441.65412.333714.0028150
62Anna Th13.30371.59382.274310.0020138
57Johny Le12.40461.73452.531710.0020128
63Qhwe Md13.80321.44312.422812.0024115
61Charlotte Ba13.20381.50340.00012.002496
58Sophie Re12.90410.0002.452510.002086
59Abinaya Su12.40460.0002.541610.002082

SOUTH BUCKS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
33Lauren Ro13.10391.74462.234711.0022154
34Aleeyah Kh13.10391.47322.343621.0042149
32Charlotte As12.70431.75462.41299.5019137
35Rachael Pa12.60441.84510.00016.0032127
31Ria Dh0.0001.70442.106010.0020124

SWB

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
106Maddy Hi13.40361.60392.254513.0026146
105Kira Dh14.00301.68432.343611.0022131
116Hannah Cl13.30371.86522.531712.0024130
115Emma Wa13.40361.44312.343611.0022125
108Juliet Ta14.10291.58382.343610.0020123
109Michaela De13.80321.41292.412911.0022112
107Lydia He12.50451.43302.56147.0014103
117Emily Fr12.70431.67420.0007.001499

MANDEVILLE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
50Susie Lo12.90411.70442.29410.000126
49Ticem Ta12.40461.65412.34360.000123
51Ashley Ro13.00401.64412.30400.000121
53Sophie Ny12.70431.50342.40300.000107
54Nicola Bi13.90311.69432.38320.000106
52Samantha Be13.70331.58382.55158.0016102
56Lillana Jo13.50351.52350.00010.002090
55Florence Sp14.20281.51342.53170.00079

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Jacob BaBUCKINGHAM boys11.10591.94561.587250.00100287
2Zakiah saSOUTH BUCKS boys11.20582.10642.106028.0056238
3Lyndon KeBUCKINGHAM boys11.80522.05612.125832.0064235
4James FaCHALLONERS boys12.20481.78481.547631.0062234
5Kishan SiCHALLONERS boys11.50551.94561.567422.0044229
5Ben HuSWB boys11.70531.96572.046626.5053229
7Hugo WaRADCLIFFE boys11.00601.77472.046626.0052225
7Mak BaSWB boys11.70531.93552.076327.0054225
9dea WhSWB boys12.60441.87522.185238.0076224
10Tyrone MhRADCLIFFE boys12.00501.72452.007029.0058223
11Laurie SmRADCLIFFE boys12.60441.80492.096134.0068222
11Ethan ShSOUTH BUCKS boys12.20481.74462.046631.0062222
13Christian CoBUCKINGHAM boys11.30571.85512.016918.0036213
13Ted DeRADCLIFFE boys12.10491.93552.165427.5055213
15Tommy DaCHALLONERS boys12.10491.83502.046622.5045210
16Max HoRADCLIFFE boys12.40461.79482.056524.0048207
17Richard JaSOUTH BUCKS boys12.60441.78482.165428.5057203
17Leon CoBUCKINGHAM boys12.60441.84512.086223.0046203
17Najeem AbRADCLIFFE boys11.60541.75462.205026.5053203
20Harr RuCHALLONERS boys11.50551.87522.244624.0048201
21Ewan HaSOUTH BUCKS boys12.80421.83502.224830.0060200
21Joe PhBUCKINGHAM boys13.30371.68432.175333.5067200
23Allessandro McRADCLIFFE boys12.10491.56372.195130.0060197
24Joe ClBUCKINGHAM boys11.70531.70442.125819.0038193
25Hugh ToBUCKINGHAM boys13.20381.60392.274336.0072192
26John AkWYE VALLEY boys12.50451.81492.224824.5049191
26Owen PrWYE VALLEY boys12.70431.60392.096124.0048191
28Cam McSWB boys12.80421.63402.165427.0054190
29James PhMANDEVILLE boys13.00401.62402.106023.0046186
30Archie LaMANDEVILLE boys12.80421.80492.294126.0052184
30Joshua EvCHALLONERS boys12.70431.80492.106016.0032184
32George GuMANDEVILLE boys12.40461.67422.205021.0042180
33Bobby CaCHALLONERS boys12.50451.64412.155519.0038179
34Jonathon StSWB boys13.50351.62402.214926.6053177
34Simon daRADCLIFFE boys12.30471.77472.096111.0022177
36Olek MaSWB boys13.00401.61392.195123.0046176
36Sam WeMANDEVILLE boys12.70431.60392.234723.5047176
38Liam FiBUCKINGHAM boys12.80421.72452.274321.0042172
39Kai TaSWB boys12.30471.42302.145617.5035168
40Yousef AlSOUTH BUCKS boys12.20481.74462.294116.0032167
40Edward KiMANDEVILLE boys12.50451.72452.195113.0026167
42Harvey BeWYE VALLEY boys12.70431.62402.343623.5047166
42Ben AdWYE VALLEY boys12.70431.88532.393119.5039166
44Sam GiMANDEVILLE boys12.90411.66422.195114.0028162
45Leo LaWYE VALLEY boys12.10491.60393.161031.5063161
46Jack NiMANDEVILLE boys13.20381.34262.214922.5045158
47Alfie CoSWB boys13.90311.37272.304026.0052150
48David JoWYE VALLEY boys12.10491.47322.412916.0032142
49Jack WeCHALLONERS boys12.50451.96570.00018.0036138
50Jacob BrCHALLONERS boys12.40461.66422.30400.000128
51Ewam MoMANDEVILLE boys13.80321.54363.371020.0040118
52Ajay KaWYE VALLEY boys0.0001.85510.00032.0064115
53William O'WYE VALLEY boys0.0001.87520.00029.0058110

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Hannah WeBUCKINGHAM11.90511.94562.135734.0068232
2Abi FiBUCKINGHAM11.50551.92552.007019.0038218
3Holly HoWYE VALLEY12.40461.93552.046620.0040207
4Megan ThBUCKINGHAM12.00501.90542.195125.0050205
5Rachel CoBUCKINGHAM12.40461.98582.195121.0042197
6 Millie HaBUCKINGHAM11.80522.04612.135713.0026196
7Becky SeWYE VALLEY12.30471.80492.175323.0046195
8Emily CrBUCKINGHAM11.40562.00592.234714.0028190
8Kirsten StWYE VALLEY12.50451.69431.587215.0030190
10Eloise EdBUCKINGHAM12.50451.60392.214921.0042175
11Christina LiWYE VALLEY12.60441.56372.195120.0040172
12Stephanie RoCHALLONERS13.30371.78482.185216.0032169
13Emma StWYE VALLEY13.50351.72452.195118.0036167
13Nicole DeRADCLIFFE13.90311.74462.264423.0046167
15Maia CoWYE VALLEY11.70531.67422.323816.0032165
16Millie HuCHALLONERS13.30371.53352.135715.0030159
16Charlotte CoBUCKINGHAM12.20481.63402.195110.0020159
18Monique CaCHALLONERS12.70431.52352.195114.0028157
19Lauren RoSOUTH BUCKS13.10391.74462.234711.0022154
20Megan LiWYE VALLEY13.00401.60392.373319.0038150
20darcie CaRADCLIFFE12.60441.65412.333714.0028150
22Aleeyah KhSOUTH BUCKS13.10391.47322.343621.0042149
23Maddy HiSWB13.40361.60392.254513.0026146
24Chloe SmCHALLONERS13.20381.76472.462418.0036145
25Olivia OaWYE VALLEY13.30371.55362.234711.0022142
26Anna ThRADCLIFFE13.30371.59382.274310.0020138
27Charlotte AsSOUTH BUCKS12.70431.75462.41299.5019137
28Kira DhSWB14.00301.68432.343611.0022131
29Hannah ClSWB13.30371.86522.531712.0024130
30Johny LeRADCLIFFE12.40461.73452.531710.0020128
31Rachael PaSOUTH BUCKS12.60441.84510.00016.0032127
32Susie LoMANDEVILLE12.90411.70442.29410.000126
33Emma WaSWB13.40361.44312.343611.0022125
34Ria DhSOUTH BUCKS0.0001.70442.106010.0020124
35Juliet TaSWB14.10291.58382.343610.0020123
35Ticem TaMANDEVILLE 12.40461.65412.34360.000123
37Amelie BrCHALLONERS13.70331.38282.393115.0030122
38Ashley RoMANDEVILLE13.00401.64412.30400.000121
39Qhwe MdRADCLIFFE13.80321.44312.422812.0024115
40Michaela DeSWB13.80321.41292.412911.0022112
41Sophie NyMANDEVILLE12.70431.50342.40300.000107
41Katie PhCHALLONERS13.80321.43302.472311.0022107
43Nicola BiMANDEVILLE13.90311.69432.38320.000106
44Lydia HeSWB12.50451.43302.56147.0014103
45Samantha BeMANDEVILLE13.70331.58382.55158.0016102
46Emily FrSWB12.70431.67420.0007.001499
47Lucy WiCHALLONERS14.10291.40292.41295.001097
48Charlotte BaRADCLIFFE13.20381.50340.00012.002496
49Lillana JoMANDEVILLE13.50351.52350.00010.002090
50Sophie ReRADCLIFFE12.90410.0002.452510.002086
51Abinaya SuRADCLIFFE12.40460.0002.541610.002082
52Florence SpMANDEVILLE14.20281.51342.53170.00079
52Sasha LoCHALLONERS14.10291.47320.0009.001879

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Hugo WaRADCLIFFE boys11.0060
2Jacob BaBUCKINGHAM boys11.1059
3Zakiah saSOUTH BUCKS boys11.2058
4Christian CoBUCKINGHAM boys11.3057
5Kishan SiCHALLONERS boys11.5055
5Harr RuCHALLONERS boys11.5055
7Najeem AbRADCLIFFE boys11.6054
8Ben HuSWB boys11.7053
8Mak BaSWB boys11.7053
8Joe ClBUCKINGHAM boys11.7053
11Lyndon KeBUCKINGHAM boys11.8052
12Tyrone MhRADCLIFFE boys12.0050
13Ted DeRADCLIFFE boys12.1049
13Tommy DaCHALLONERS boys12.1049
13Allessandro McRADCLIFFE boys12.1049
13Leo LaWYE VALLEY boys12.1049
13David JoWYE VALLEY boys12.1049
18James FaCHALLONERS boys12.2048

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Emily CrBUCKINGHAM11.4056
2Abi FiBUCKINGHAM11.5055
3Maia CoWYE VALLEY11.7053
4 Millie HaBUCKINGHAM11.8052
5Hannah WeBUCKINGHAM11.9051
6Megan ThBUCKINGHAM12.0050
7Charlotte CoBUCKINGHAM12.2048
8Becky SeWYE VALLEY12.3047
9Holly HoWYE VALLEY12.4046
9Rachel CoBUCKINGHAM12.4046
9Johny LeRADCLIFFE12.4046
9Ticem TaMANDEVILLE 12.4046
9Abinaya SuRADCLIFFE12.4046
14Kirsten StWYE VALLEY12.5045
14Eloise EdBUCKINGHAM12.5045
14Lydia HeSWB12.5045
17Christina LiWYE VALLEY12.6044
17darcie CaRADCLIFFE12.6044
17Rachael PaSOUTH BUCKS12.6044

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Zakiah saSOUTH BUCKS boys2.1064
2Lyndon KeBUCKINGHAM boys2.0561
3Ben HuSWB boys1.9657
3Jack WeCHALLONERS boys1.9657
5Jacob BaBUCKINGHAM boys1.9456
5Kishan SiCHALLONERS boys1.9456
7Mak BaSWB boys1.9355
7Ted DeRADCLIFFE boys1.9355
9Ben AdWYE VALLEY boys1.8853
10dea WhSWB boys1.8752
10Harr RuCHALLONERS boys1.8752
10William O'WYE VALLEY boys1.8752
13Christian CoBUCKINGHAM boys1.8551
13Ajay KaWYE VALLEY boys1.8551
13Leon CoBUCKINGHAM boys1.8451
16Tommy DaCHALLONERS boys1.8350
16Ewan HaSOUTH BUCKS boys1.8350
18John AkWYE VALLEY boys1.8149
18Laurie SmRADCLIFFE boys1.8049
18Archie LaMANDEVILLE boys1.8049

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1 Millie HaBUCKINGHAM2.0461
2Emily CrBUCKINGHAM2.0059
3Rachel CoBUCKINGHAM1.9858
4Hannah WeBUCKINGHAM1.9456
5Holly HoWYE VALLEY1.9355
5Abi FiBUCKINGHAM1.9255
7Megan ThBUCKINGHAM1.9054
8Hannah ClSWB1.8652
9Rachael PaSOUTH BUCKS1.8451
10Becky SeWYE VALLEY1.8049
11Stephanie RoCHALLONERS1.7848
12Chloe SmCHALLONERS1.7647
13Charlotte AsSOUTH BUCKS1.7546
13Nicole DeRADCLIFFE1.7446
13Lauren RoSOUTH BUCKS1.7446
16Johny LeRADCLIFFE1.7345
16Emma StWYE VALLEY1.7245
18Susie LoMANDEVILLE1.7044
18Ria DhSOUTH BUCKS1.7044
20Kirsten StWYE VALLEY1.6943

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1James FaCHALLONERS boys1.5476
2Kishan SiCHALLONERS boys1.5674
3Jacob BaBUCKINGHAM boys1.5872
4Tyrone MhRADCLIFFE boys2.0070
5Christian CoBUCKINGHAM boys2.0169
6Ben HuSWB boys2.0466
6Hugo WaRADCLIFFE boys2.0466
6Ethan ShSOUTH BUCKS boys2.0466
6Tommy DaCHALLONERS boys2.0466
10Max HoRADCLIFFE boys2.0565
11Mak BaSWB boys2.0763
12Leon CoBUCKINGHAM boys2.0862
13Laurie SmRADCLIFFE boys2.0961
13Owen PrWYE VALLEY boys2.0961
13Simon daRADCLIFFE boys2.0961
16Zakiah saSOUTH BUCKS boys2.1060
16James PhMANDEVILLE boys2.1060

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Kirsten StWYE VALLEY1.5872
2Abi FiBUCKINGHAM2.0070
3Holly HoWYE VALLEY2.0466
4Ria DhSOUTH BUCKS2.1060
5Hannah WeBUCKINGHAM2.1357
5 Millie HaBUCKINGHAM2.1357
5Millie HuCHALLONERS2.1357
8Becky SeWYE VALLEY2.1753
9Stephanie RoCHALLONERS2.1852
10Megan ThBUCKINGHAM2.1951
10Rachel CoBUCKINGHAM2.1951
10Christina LiWYE VALLEY2.1951
10Emma StWYE VALLEY2.1951
10Charlotte CoBUCKINGHAM2.1951
10Monique CaCHALLONERS2.1951

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Jacob BaBUCKINGHAM boys50.00100
2dea WhSWB boys38.0076
3Hugh ToBUCKINGHAM boys36.0072
4Laurie SmRADCLIFFE boys34.0068
5Joe PhBUCKINGHAM boys33.5067
6Lyndon KeBUCKINGHAM boys32.0064
6Ajay KaWYE VALLEY boys32.0064
8Leo LaWYE VALLEY boys31.5063
9James FaCHALLONERS boys31.0062
9Ethan ShSOUTH BUCKS boys31.0062
11Ewan HaSOUTH BUCKS boys30.0060
11Allessandro McRADCLIFFE boys30.0060
13Tyrone MhRADCLIFFE boys29.0058
13William O'WYE VALLEY boys29.0058
15Richard JaSOUTH BUCKS boys28.5057
16Zakiah saSOUTH BUCKS boys28.0056
17Ted DeRADCLIFFE boys27.5055
18Mak BaSWB boys27.0054
18Cam McSWB boys27.0054
20Jonathon StSWB boys26.6053

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Hannah WeBUCKINGHAM34.0068
2Megan ThBUCKINGHAM25.0050
3Becky SeWYE VALLEY23.0046
3Nicole DeRADCLIFFE23.0046
5Rachel CoBUCKINGHAM21.0042
5Eloise EdBUCKINGHAM21.0042
5Aleeyah KhSOUTH BUCKS21.0042
8Holly HoWYE VALLEY20.0040
8Christina LiWYE VALLEY20.0040
10Abi FiBUCKINGHAM19.0038
10Megan LiWYE VALLEY19.0038
12Emma StWYE VALLEY18.0036
12Chloe SmCHALLONERS18.0036
14Stephanie RoCHALLONERS16.0032
14Maia CoWYE VALLEY16.0032
14Rachael PaSOUTH BUCKS16.0032
17Kirsten StWYE VALLEY15.0030
17Millie HuCHALLONERS15.0030
17Amelie BrCHALLONERS15.0030
20Emily CrBUCKINGHAM14.0028

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Jacob BaBUCKINGHAM boys287Gold
2Zakiah saSOUTH BUCKS boys238Gold
3Lyndon KeBUCKINGHAM boys235Gold
4James FaCHALLONERS boys234Gold
5Kishan SiCHALLONERS boys229Silver
5Ben HuSWB boys229Gold
7Hugo WaRADCLIFFE boys225Silver
7Mak BaSWB boys225Gold
9dea WhSWB boys224Gold
10Tyrone MhRADCLIFFE boys223Gold
11Laurie SmRADCLIFFE boys222Gold
11Ethan ShSOUTH BUCKS boys222Gold
13Christian CoBUCKINGHAM boys213Silver
13Ted DeRADCLIFFE boys213Gold
15Tommy DaCHALLONERS boys210Silver
16Max HoRADCLIFFE boys207Silver
17Richard JaSOUTH BUCKS boys203Silver
17Najeem AbRADCLIFFE boys203Silver
17Leon CoBUCKINGHAM boys203Silver
20Harr RuCHALLONERS boys201Gold
21Joe PhBUCKINGHAM boys200Silver
21Ewan HaSOUTH BUCKS boys200Gold
23Allessandro McRADCLIFFE boys197Silver
24Joe ClBUCKINGHAM boys193Silver
25Hugh ToBUCKINGHAM boys192Silver
26John AkWYE VALLEY boys191Gold
26Owen PrWYE VALLEY boys191Silver
28Cam McSWB boys190Silver
29James PhMANDEVILLE boys186Silver
30Joshua EvCHALLONERS boys184Silver
30Archie LaMANDEVILLE boys184Silver
32George GuMANDEVILLE boys180Silver
33Bobby CaCHALLONERS boys179Silver
34Jonathon StSWB boys177Silver
34Simon daRADCLIFFE boys177Silver
36Sam WeMANDEVILLE boys176Silver
36Olek MaSWB boys176Silver
38Liam FiBUCKINGHAM boys172Silver
39Kai TaSWB boys168Silver
40Yousef AlSOUTH BUCKS boys167Silver
40Edward KiMANDEVILLE boys167Silver
42Harvey BeWYE VALLEY boys166Silver
42Ben AdWYE VALLEY boys166Silver
44Sam GiMANDEVILLE boys162Silver
45Leo LaWYE VALLEY boys161Silver
46Jack NiMANDEVILLE boys158Bronze
47Alfie CoSWB boys150Bronze
48David JoWYE VALLEY boys142Bronze
49Jack WeCHALLONERS boys138Silver
50Jacob BrCHALLONERS boys128Bronze
51Ewam MoMANDEVILLE boys118Bronze
52Ajay KaWYE VALLEY boys115Gold
53William O'WYE VALLEY boys110Gold

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Hannah WeBUCKINGHAM232Gold
2Abi FiBUCKINGHAM218Gold
3Holly HoWYE VALLEY207Gold
4Megan ThBUCKINGHAM205Gold
5Rachel CoBUCKINGHAM197Gold
6 Millie HaBUCKINGHAM196Silver
7Becky SeWYE VALLEY195Gold
8Kirsten StWYE VALLEY190Silver
8Emily CrBUCKINGHAM190Silver
10Eloise EdBUCKINGHAM175Gold
11Christina LiWYE VALLEY172Gold
12Stephanie RoCHALLONERS169Silver
13Emma StWYE VALLEY167Gold
13Nicole DeRADCLIFFE167Silver
15Maia CoWYE VALLEY165Silver
16Millie HuCHALLONERS159Silver
16Charlotte CoBUCKINGHAM159Silver
18Monique CaCHALLONERS157Silver
19Lauren RoSOUTH BUCKS154Silver
20Megan LiWYE VALLEY150Silver
20darcie CaRADCLIFFE150Silver
22Aleeyah KhSOUTH BUCKS149Silver
23Maddy HiSWB146Silver
24Chloe SmCHALLONERS145Silver
25Olivia OaWYE VALLEY142Silver
26Anna ThRADCLIFFE138Silver
27Charlotte AsSOUTH BUCKS137Silver
28Kira DhSWB131Silver
29Hannah ClSWB130Silver
30Johny LeRADCLIFFE128Silver
31Rachael PaSOUTH BUCKS127Gold
32Susie LoMANDEVILLE126Bronze
33Emma WaSWB125Silver
34Ria DhSOUTH BUCKS124Silver
35Juliet TaSWB123Bronze
35Ticem TaMANDEVILLE 123Bronze
37Amelie BrCHALLONERS122Silver
38Ashley RoMANDEVILLE121Bronze
39Qhwe MdRADCLIFFE115Bronze
40Michaela DeSWB112Bronze
41Katie PhCHALLONERS107Bronze
41Sophie NyMANDEVILLE107Bronze
43Nicola BiMANDEVILLE106Bronze
44Lydia HeSWB103Bronze
45Samantha BeMANDEVILLE102Bronze
46Emily FrSWB99Silver
47Lucy WiCHALLONERS97Bronze
48Charlotte BaRADCLIFFE96Silver
49Lillana JoMANDEVILLE90Bronze
50Sophie ReRADCLIFFE86Level 2
51Abinaya SuRADCLIFFE82Bronze
52Sasha LoCHALLONERS79Bronze
52Florence SpMANDEVILLE79Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Jacob BaBUCKINGHAM boys287Certificate
2Zakiah saSOUTH BUCKS boys238Certificate
3Lyndon KeBUCKINGHAM boys235Certificate
4James FaCHALLONERS boys234Certificate
5Kishan SiCHALLONERS boys229Certificate
5Ben HuSWB boys229Certificate
7Mak BaSWB boys225Certificate
7Hugo WaRADCLIFFE boys225Certificate
9dea WhSWB boys224Certificate
10Tyrone MhRADCLIFFE boys223Certificate
11Laurie SmRADCLIFFE boys222Certificate
11Ethan ShSOUTH BUCKS boys222Certificate
13Christian CoBUCKINGHAM boys213Certificate
13Ted DeRADCLIFFE boys213Certificate
15Tommy DaCHALLONERS boys210Certificate
16Max HoRADCLIFFE boys207Certificate
17Richard JaSOUTH BUCKS boys203Certificate
17Najeem AbRADCLIFFE boys203Certificate
17Leon CoBUCKINGHAM boys203Certificate
20Harr RuCHALLONERS boys201Certificate
21Ewan HaSOUTH BUCKS boys200Certificate
21Joe PhBUCKINGHAM boys200Certificate
23Allessandro McRADCLIFFE boys197Certificate
24Joe ClBUCKINGHAM boys193Certificate
25Hugh ToBUCKINGHAM boys192Certificate
26John AkWYE VALLEY boys191Certificate
26Owen PrWYE VALLEY boys191Certificate
28Cam McSWB boys190Certificate
29James PhMANDEVILLE boys186Certificate
30Joshua EvCHALLONERS boys184Certificate
30Archie LaMANDEVILLE boys184Certificate
32George GuMANDEVILLE boys180Certificate
33Bobby CaCHALLONERS boys179Certificate
34Simon daRADCLIFFE boys177Certificate
34Jonathon StSWB boys177Certificate
36Olek MaSWB boys176Certificate
36Sam WeMANDEVILLE boys176Certificate
38Liam FiBUCKINGHAM boys172Certificate
39Kai TaSWB boys168Certificate
40Yousef AlSOUTH BUCKS boys167Certificate
40Edward KiMANDEVILLE boys167Certificate
42Harvey BeWYE VALLEY boys166Certificate
42Ben AdWYE VALLEY boys166Certificate
44Sam GiMANDEVILLE boys162Certificate
45Leo LaWYE VALLEY boys161Certificate
46Jack NiMANDEVILLE boys158Certificate
47Alfie CoSWB boys150Certificate
48David JoWYE VALLEY boys142Certificate
49Jack WeCHALLONERS boys138Certificate
50Jacob BrCHALLONERS boys128Certificate
51Ewam MoMANDEVILLE boys118Certificate
52Ajay KaWYE VALLEY boys115Certificate
53William O'WYE VALLEY boys110Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Hannah WeBUCKINGHAM232Certificate
2Abi FiBUCKINGHAM218Certificate
3Holly HoWYE VALLEY207Certificate
4Megan ThBUCKINGHAM205Certificate
5Rachel CoBUCKINGHAM197Certificate
6 Millie HaBUCKINGHAM196Certificate
7Becky SeWYE VALLEY195Certificate
8Emily CrBUCKINGHAM190Certificate
8Kirsten StWYE VALLEY190Certificate
10Eloise EdBUCKINGHAM175Certificate
11Christina LiWYE VALLEY172Certificate
12Stephanie RoCHALLONERS169Certificate
13Emma StWYE VALLEY167Certificate
13Nicole DeRADCLIFFE167Certificate
15Maia CoWYE VALLEY165Certificate
16Millie HuCHALLONERS159Certificate
16Charlotte CoBUCKINGHAM159Certificate
18Monique CaCHALLONERS157Certificate
19Lauren RoSOUTH BUCKS154Certificate
20Megan LiWYE VALLEY150Certificate
20darcie CaRADCLIFFE150Certificate
22Aleeyah KhSOUTH BUCKS149Certificate
23Maddy HiSWB146Certificate
24Chloe SmCHALLONERS145Certificate
25Olivia OaWYE VALLEY142Certificate
26Anna ThRADCLIFFE138Certificate
27Charlotte AsSOUTH BUCKS137Certificate
28Kira DhSWB131Certificate
29Hannah ClSWB130Certificate
30Johny LeRADCLIFFE128Certificate
31Rachael PaSOUTH BUCKS127Certificate
32Susie LoMANDEVILLE126Certificate
33Emma WaSWB125Certificate
34Ria DhSOUTH BUCKS124Certificate
35Ticem TaMANDEVILLE 123Certificate
35Juliet TaSWB123Certificate
37Amelie BrCHALLONERS122Certificate
38Ashley RoMANDEVILLE121Certificate
39Qhwe MdRADCLIFFE115Certificate
40Michaela DeSWB112Certificate
41Katie PhCHALLONERS107Certificate
41Sophie NyMANDEVILLE107Certificate
43Nicola BiMANDEVILLE106Certificate
44Lydia HeSWB103Certificate
45Samantha BeMANDEVILLE102Certificate
46Emily FrSWB99Certificate
47Lucy WiCHALLONERS97Certificate
48Charlotte BaRADCLIFFE96Certificate
49Lillana JoMANDEVILLE90Certificate
50Sophie ReRADCLIFFE86Certificate
51Abinaya SuRADCLIFFE82Certificate
52Florence SpMANDEVILLE79Certificate
52Sasha LoCHALLONERS79Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....