Basket

Gloucester Primary Schools Quadkids
Gloucester Primary Schools Quadkids Yr 1/2 (19/05/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Hempsted1439
2Finlay1429
3Robinswood1419
4Croft1416
5Field Court Infant1407
6Coney Hill1323
7Upton1307
8Grange1290
9Dinglewell Infant1157
10Abbeymead1140
11Norton1107
12Linden1035

Teams

Hempsted

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81Rhys Ga10.09391.34381.117411.2032183
84Abert Vo9.91411.47421.176810.4030181
83Harry Mc9.72431.10301.07789.8029180
80Callum Ya10.30371.12301.16697.4024160
82Ramsay Sm11.13291.08291.206513.2036159
76Chloe Kn9.37461.27351.04818.3026188
77Lucy Sm9.76421.40401.11749.0028184
75Lilly Pa9.04501.28361.10756.4022183
78Isla Je9.58441.50431.18678.1026180
79Lily Mo9.81421.30361.12737.2024175

Finlay

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
25Charlie Sy9.64441.36381.127314.9039194
21Noach Fa9.53451.75511.18678.0026189
23Carter Mu9.23481.35381.09767.9025187
22Keenai Ba9.03501.37391.404515.7041175
24Stanley St10.11391.41401.25608.1026165
29Emilia Do9.12491.37391.07788.7027193
30Angel Ju9.39461.23341.23627.9025167
26Esme Wa10.30371.55451.30558.6027164
28Taylor Cu9.28471.30361.384710.2030160
27Grace Nn9.88411.27351.345110.9031158

Robinswood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
11Adrianno Re9.17481.17321.067911.3032191
12Kyle Th9.53451.53441.305514.6039183
15Mitchell Da9.88411.22341.16698.9027171
13Kai Sc10.21381.37391.22639.5029169
14Riley Pa9.79421.40401.444114.8039162
17Tallulah Ll9.67431.35381.11749.9029184
18Asma Ab9.29471.26351.10756.5023180
16Lei' As9.63441.52441.25607.0024172
20Emily Br9.51451.21331.10753.4016169
19Ja'Vanee Br9.86411.35381.43425.5021142

Croft

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
124William Ha9.33471.30361.08777.3024184
116Lucas Ho10.01401.30361.127310.3030179
118Toby Ca9.96401.30361.14719.3028175
117Oscar Ha10.33371.25351.176811.9033173
115Joseph Tr10.83321.05281.216410.4030154
120Carlotta El9.06491.47421.16699.5029189
122Senna Lo9.49451.37391.10757.9025184
121Lyra Ch10.18381.21331.12737.0024168
123Lannah Ge10.11391.17321.18678.0026164
119Martha No10.37361.23341.19665.8021157

Field Court Infant

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
63Jow Ar9.19481.49431.107520.7051217
59Randy Bo9.16481.21331.107517.9045201
57Blake Ro8.83521.38391.06799.9029199
62Damien Gr11.07291.15311.22635.0020143
65Bailey Da11.49251.10301.434211.6033130
66Finley Ba12.77111.04282.26108.702776
58Zahara Hu10.02401.33371.11747.4024175
60Keeley Pr9.97401.24341.16697.0024167
61Hallie Hu10.19381.44411.25606.2022161
64Bethany Th10.80321.21331.30557.1024144

Coney Hill

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
42Harry Hu10.04401.43411.137217.0044197
39Logan Gr9.62441.31371.117415.5041196
41Bobby-Kai Fo11.17281.20331.236217.1044167
40Edward Wa11.31271.00261.12737.5025151
44Molly Ov10.45351.39391.176810.0030172
43Madison De10.76321.35381.25606.9023153
46Kaiya Br11.23281.14311.27589.1028145
45Layla Hu11.17281.18321.27587.0024142

Upton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
4Cobey Up9.94411.31371.127312.0034185
7Hayden Mi10.33371.33371.196610.0030170
6Dylan Ca10.33371.20331.16699.6029168
5Jackson Hi9.84421.17321.305511.1032161
3Cohen Wi10.85311.44411.364911.8033154
2Jahmira Mu9.25471.45411.11749.1028190
1Olivia Fa10.53351.25351.19667.0024160
9Kyla Cl10.81321.10301.25605.0020142
8Lila Da10.74331.24341.41445.3020131
10Emily Ha11.21281.00262.13126.602389

Grange

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
54Keiran St9.72431.41401.127314.9039195
53Shay Ma10.12391.27351.117418.5047195
52Alex Bi9.77421.46421.186713.1036187
55Keigan We10.18381.28361.176812.9035177
56Aiden Wi10.40361.15311.157010.2030167
51Caitlin Bi11.00301.26351.33525.8021138
50Shanice Ni11.88211.29361.26596.1022138
49Taylor Be10.86311.17321.35504.5019132
47Sophie Wo11.53250.96251.31547.1024128
48Bobbie Go11.02300.98261.38475.9021124

Dinglewell Infant

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
113Mason Ro9.93411.30361.176813.3036181
108Alfie La11.02301.24341.31548.9027145
106Oliver Ha11.32271.06281.20655.8021141
112Toby Ro11.16281.30361.34514.6019134
105Oliver Br12.59141.24341.42438.8027118
107Ava Cl11.21281.22341.25608.0026148
111Brooke Mo11.16281.20331.24614.1018140
110Olivia Ma10.44361.20331.39465.1020135
109Isabelle No11.01301.15311.37487.2024133

Abbeymead

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
37Taylor Pe9.77421.29361.176812.7035181
32Deacon Ov10.60341.19331.29566.9023146
36Jake Em11.20281.28361.27586.5023145
33Freddie Le10.77321.08291.30556.4022138
34Elsa Ba10.65331.40401.32536.7023149
38Jessica Ro11.04301.21331.23627.3024149
31Imogen Re11.03301.18321.39465.5021129
35Brooke Ha12.05191.14311.52335.1020103

Norton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
85Henry Br10.02401.23341.17687.0024166
88Robin Ea11.60241.19331.18679.7029153
90Harry Ov11.60241.20331.19668.3026149
89William Jo11.34271.20331.20655.4020145
87George Ch12.82111.04281.37486.9023110
91Isla Pr12.00201.29361.34516.7023130
92Abbey Su11.48251.03271.34516.4022125
86Beth Ca11.64241.03271.32535.3020124
94Naomi Wa12.48151.05281.37487.3024115
93Ava Ta12.45151.03271.39463.6017105

Linden

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
69Jayden Ry11.05291.12301.166916.0042170
72Logan Wi11.05291.38391.265910.6531158
70Jake Ro10.97301.14311.364914.2038148
74Dexter Th11.30271.15311.78104.101886
68Bree Hi10.83321.17321.19667.0024154
67Lexi Ev10.96301.25351.285711.3832154
71Ava Da10.91311.17321.21645.7021148
73Anaiyah Br0.0000.0000.0003.701717

...

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Jow ArField Court Infant9.19481.49431.107520.7051217
2Randy BoField Court Infant9.16481.21331.107517.9045201
3Blake RoField Court Infant8.83521.38391.06799.9029199
4Harry HuConey Hill10.04401.43411.137217.0044197
5Logan GrConey Hill9.62441.31371.117415.5041196
6Keiran StGrange9.72431.41401.127314.9039195
6Shay MaGrange10.12391.27351.117418.5047195
8Charlie SyFinlay9.64441.36381.127314.9039194
9Adrianno ReRobinswood9.17481.17321.067911.3032191
10Noach FaFinlay9.53451.75511.18678.0026189
11Carter MuFinlay9.23481.35381.09767.9025187
11Alex BiGrange9.77421.46421.186713.1036187
13Cobey UpUpton9.94411.31371.127312.0034185
14William HaCroft9.33471.30361.08777.3024184
15Rhys GaHempsted10.09391.34381.117411.2032183
15Kyle ThRobinswood9.53451.53441.305514.6039183
17Abert VoHempsted9.91411.47421.176810.4030181
17Mason RoDinglewell Infant9.93411.30361.176813.3036181
17Taylor PeAbbeymead9.77421.29361.176812.7035181
20Harry McHempsted9.72431.10301.07789.8029180
21Lucas HoCroft10.01401.30361.127310.3030179
22Keigan WeGrange10.18381.28361.176812.9035177
23Keenai BaFinlay9.03501.37391.404515.7041175
23Toby CaCroft9.96401.30361.14719.3028175
25Oscar HaCroft10.33371.25351.176811.9033173
26Mitchell DaRobinswood9.88411.22341.16698.9027171
27Jayden RyLinden11.05291.12301.166916.0042170
27Hayden MiUpton10.33371.33371.196610.0030170
29Kai ScRobinswood10.21381.37391.22639.5029169
30Dylan CaUpton10.33371.20331.16699.6029168
31Aiden WiGrange10.40361.15311.157010.2030167
31Bobby-Kai FoConey Hill11.17281.20331.236217.1044167
33Henry BrNorton10.02401.23341.17687.0024166
34Stanley StFinlay10.11391.41401.25608.1026165
35Riley PaRobinswood9.79421.40401.444114.8039162
36Jackson HiUpton9.84421.17321.305511.1032161
37Callum YaHempsted10.30371.12301.16697.4024160
38Ramsay SmHempsted11.13291.08291.206513.2036159
39Logan WiLinden11.05291.38391.265910.6531158
40Joseph TrCroft10.83321.05281.216410.4030154
40Cohen WiUpton10.85311.44411.364911.8033154
42Robin EaNorton11.60241.19331.18679.7029153
43Edward WaConey Hill11.31271.00261.12737.5025151
44Harry OvNorton11.60241.20331.19668.3026149
45Jake RoLinden10.97301.14311.364914.2038148
46Deacon OvAbbeymead10.60341.19331.29566.9023146
47Jake EmAbbeymead11.20281.28361.27586.5023145
47William JoNorton11.34271.20331.20655.4020145
47Alfie LaDinglewell Infant11.02301.24341.31548.9027145
50Damien GrField Court Infant11.07291.15311.22635.0020143
51Oliver HaDinglewell Infant11.32271.06281.20655.8021141
52Freddie LeAbbeymead10.77321.08291.30556.4022138
53Toby RoDinglewell Infant11.16281.30361.34514.6019134
54Bailey DaField Court Infant11.49251.10301.434211.6033130
55Oliver BrDinglewell Infant12.59141.24341.42438.8027118
56George ChNorton12.82111.04281.37486.9023110
57Dexter ThLinden11.30271.15311.78104.101886
58Finley BaField Court Infant12.77111.04282.26108.702776

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Emilia DoFinlay9.12491.37391.07788.7027193
2Jahmira MuUpton9.25471.45411.11749.1028190
3Carlotta ElCroft9.06491.47421.16699.5029189
4Chloe KnHempsted9.37461.27351.04818.3026188
5Tallulah LlRobinswood9.67431.35381.11749.9029184
5Lucy SmHempsted9.76421.40401.11749.0028184
5Senna LoCroft9.49451.37391.10757.9025184
8Lilly PaHempsted9.04501.28361.10756.4022183
9Asma AbRobinswood9.29471.26351.10756.5023180
9Isla JeHempsted9.58441.50431.18678.1026180
11Lily MoHempsted9.81421.30361.12737.2024175
11Zahara HuField Court Infant10.02401.33371.11747.4024175
13Lei' AsRobinswood9.63441.52441.25607.0024172
13Molly OvConey Hill10.45351.39391.176810.0030172
15Emily BrRobinswood9.51451.21331.10753.4016169
16Lyra ChCroft10.18381.21331.12737.0024168
17Angel JuFinlay9.39461.23341.23627.9025167
17Keeley PrField Court Infant9.97401.24341.16697.0024167
19Esme WaFinlay10.30371.55451.30558.6027164
19Lannah GeCroft10.11391.17321.18678.0026164
21Hallie HuField Court Infant10.19381.44411.25606.2022161
22Taylor CuFinlay9.28471.30361.384710.2030160
22Olivia FaUpton10.53351.25351.19667.0024160
24Grace NnFinlay9.88411.27351.345110.9031158
25Martha NoCroft10.37361.23341.19665.8021157
26Lexi EvLinden10.96301.25351.285711.3832154
26Bree HiLinden10.83321.17321.19667.0024154
28Madison DeConey Hill10.76321.35381.25606.9023153
29Elsa BaAbbeymead10.65331.40401.32536.7023149
29Jessica RoAbbeymead11.04301.21331.23627.3024149
31Ava DaLinden10.91311.17321.21645.7021148
31Ava ClDinglewell Infant11.21281.22341.25608.0026148
33Kaiya BrConey Hill11.23281.14311.27589.1028145
34Bethany ThField Court Infant10.80321.21331.30557.1024144
35Layla HuConey Hill11.17281.18321.27587.0024142
35Kyla ClUpton10.81321.10301.25605.0020142
35Ja'Vanee BrRobinswood9.86411.35381.43425.5021142
38Brooke MoDinglewell Infant11.16281.20331.24614.1018140
39Shanice NiGrange11.88211.29361.26596.1022138
39Caitlin BiGrange11.00301.26351.33525.8021138
41Olivia MaDinglewell Infant10.44361.20331.39465.1020135
42Isabelle NoDinglewell Infant11.01301.15311.37487.2024133
43Taylor BeGrange10.86311.17321.35504.5019132
44Lila DaUpton10.74331.24341.41445.3020131
45Isla PrNorton12.00201.29361.34516.7023130
46Imogen ReAbbeymead11.03301.18321.39465.5021129
47Sophie WoGrange11.53250.96251.31547.1024128
48Abbey SuNorton11.48251.03271.34516.4022125
49Bobbie GoGrange11.02300.98261.38475.9021124
49Beth CaNorton11.64241.03271.32535.3020124
51Naomi WaNorton12.48151.05281.37487.3024115
52Ava TaNorton12.45151.03271.39463.6017105
53Brooke HaAbbeymead12.05191.14311.52335.1020103
54Emily HaUpton11.21281.00262.13126.602389
55Anaiyah BrLinden0.0000.0000.0003.701717

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Blake RoField Court Infant8.8352
2Keenai BaFinlay9.0350
3Randy BoField Court Infant9.1648
3Adrianno ReRobinswood9.1748
3Jow ArField Court Infant9.1948
3Carter MuFinlay9.2348
7William HaCroft9.3347
8Noach FaFinlay9.5345
8Kyle ThRobinswood9.5345
10Logan GrConey Hill9.6244
10Charlie SyFinlay9.6444
12Keiran StGrange9.7243
12Harry McHempsted9.7243
14Alex BiGrange9.7742
14Taylor PeAbbeymead9.7742
14Riley PaRobinswood9.7942
14Jackson HiUpton9.8442
18Mitchell DaRobinswood9.8841
18Abert VoHempsted9.9141
18Mason RoDinglewell Infant9.9341

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Lilly PaHempsted9.0450
2Carlotta ElCroft9.0649
2Emilia DoFinlay9.1249
4Jahmira MuUpton9.2547
4Taylor CuFinlay9.2847
4Asma AbRobinswood9.2947
7Chloe KnHempsted9.3746
7Angel JuFinlay9.3946
9Senna LoCroft9.4945
9Emily BrRobinswood9.5145
11Isla JeHempsted9.5844
11Lei' AsRobinswood9.6344
13Tallulah LlRobinswood9.6743
14Lucy SmHempsted9.7642
14Lily MoHempsted9.8142
16Ja'Vanee BrRobinswood9.8641
16Grace NnFinlay9.8841
18Keeley PrField Court Infant9.9740
18Zahara HuField Court Infant10.0240

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Noach FaFinlay1.7551
2Kyle ThRobinswood1.5344
3Jow ArField Court Infant1.4943
4Abert VoHempsted1.4742
4Alex BiGrange1.4642
6Cohen WiUpton1.4441
6Harry HuConey Hill1.4341
8Keiran StGrange1.4140
8Stanley StFinlay1.4140
8Riley PaRobinswood1.4040
11Blake RoField Court Infant1.3839
11Logan WiLinden1.3839
11Keenai BaFinlay1.3739
11Kai ScRobinswood1.3739
15Charlie SyFinlay1.3638
15Carter MuFinlay1.3538
15Rhys GaHempsted1.3438
18Hayden MiUpton1.3337
18Logan GrConey Hill1.3137
18Cobey UpUpton1.3137

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Esme WaFinlay1.5545
2Lei' AsRobinswood1.5244
3Isla JeHempsted1.5043
4Carlotta ElCroft1.4742
5Jahmira MuUpton1.4541
5Hallie HuField Court Infant1.4441
7Lucy SmHempsted1.4040
7Elsa BaAbbeymead1.4040
9Molly OvConey Hill1.3939
9Emilia DoFinlay1.3739
9Senna LoCroft1.3739
12Tallulah LlRobinswood1.3538
12Madison DeConey Hill1.3538
12Ja'Vanee BrRobinswood1.3538
15Zahara HuField Court Infant1.3337
16Lily MoHempsted1.3036
16Taylor CuFinlay1.3036
16Shanice NiGrange1.2936
16Isla PrNorton1.2936
16Lilly PaHempsted1.2836

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Blake RoField Court Infant1.0679
1Adrianno ReRobinswood1.0679
3Harry McHempsted1.0778
4William HaCroft1.0877
5Carter MuFinlay1.0976
6Jow ArField Court Infant1.1075
6Randy BoField Court Infant1.1075
8Logan GrConey Hill1.1174
8Shay MaGrange1.1174
8Rhys GaHempsted1.1174
11Keiran StGrange1.1273
11Charlie SyFinlay1.1273
11Cobey UpUpton1.1273
11Lucas HoCroft1.1273
11Edward WaConey Hill1.1273
16Harry HuConey Hill1.1372
17Toby CaCroft1.1471
18Aiden WiGrange1.1570
19Mitchell DaRobinswood1.1669
19Jayden RyLinden1.1669

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Chloe KnHempsted1.0481
2Emilia DoFinlay1.0778
3Senna LoCroft1.1075
3Lilly PaHempsted1.1075
3Asma AbRobinswood1.1075
3Emily BrRobinswood1.1075
7Jahmira MuUpton1.1174
7Tallulah LlRobinswood1.1174
7Lucy SmHempsted1.1174
7Zahara HuField Court Infant1.1174
11Lily MoHempsted1.1273
11Lyra ChCroft1.1273
13Carlotta ElCroft1.1669
13Keeley PrField Court Infant1.1669
15Molly OvConey Hill1.1768
16Isla JeHempsted1.1867
16Lannah GeCroft1.1867
18Olivia FaUpton1.1966
18Martha NoCroft1.1966

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Jow ArField Court Infant20.7051
2Shay MaGrange18.5047
3Randy BoField Court Infant17.9045
4Bobby-Kai FoConey Hill17.1044
4Harry HuConey Hill17.0044
6Jayden RyLinden16.0042
7Keenai BaFinlay15.7041
7Logan GrConey Hill15.5041
9Keiran StGrange14.9039
9Charlie SyFinlay14.9039
9Riley PaRobinswood14.8039
9Kyle ThRobinswood14.6039
13Jake RoLinden14.2038
14Mason RoDinglewell Infant13.3036
14Ramsay SmHempsted13.2036
14Alex BiGrange13.1036
17Keigan WeGrange12.9035
17Taylor PeAbbeymead12.7035
19Cobey UpUpton12.0034
20Oscar HaCroft11.9033

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Lexi EvLinden11.3832
2Grace NnFinlay10.9031
3Taylor CuFinlay10.2030
3Molly OvConey Hill10.0030
5Tallulah LlRobinswood9.9029
5Carlotta ElCroft9.5029
7Jahmira MuUpton9.1028
7Kaiya BrConey Hill9.1028
7Lucy SmHempsted9.0028
10Emilia DoFinlay8.7027
10Esme WaFinlay8.6027
12Chloe KnHempsted8.3026
12Isla JeHempsted8.1026
12Lannah GeCroft8.0026
12Ava ClDinglewell Infant8.0026
16Senna LoCroft7.9025
16Angel JuFinlay7.9025
18Zahara HuField Court Infant7.4024
18Jessica RoAbbeymead7.3024
18Naomi WaNorton7.3024

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards information is not available for QuadKids Pre Start events

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Jow ArField Court Infant217Certificate
2Randy BoField Court Infant201Certificate
3Blake RoField Court Infant199Certificate
4Harry HuConey Hill197Certificate
5Logan GrConey Hill196Certificate
6Keiran StGrange195Certificate
6Shay MaGrange195Certificate
8Charlie SyFinlay194Certificate
9Adrianno ReRobinswood191Certificate
10Noach FaFinlay189Certificate
11Alex BiGrange187Certificate
11Carter MuFinlay187Certificate
13Cobey UpUpton185Certificate
14William HaCroft184Certificate
15Kyle ThRobinswood183Certificate
15Rhys GaHempsted183Certificate
17Abert VoHempsted181Certificate
17Mason RoDinglewell Infant181Certificate
17Taylor PeAbbeymead181Certificate
20Harry McHempsted180Certificate
21Lucas HoCroft179Certificate
22Keigan WeGrange177Certificate
23Toby CaCroft175Certificate
23Keenai BaFinlay175Certificate
25Oscar HaCroft173Certificate
26Mitchell DaRobinswood171Certificate
27Jayden RyLinden170Certificate
27Hayden MiUpton170Certificate
29Kai ScRobinswood169Certificate
30Dylan CaUpton168Certificate
31Bobby-Kai FoConey Hill167Certificate
31Aiden WiGrange167Certificate
33Henry BrNorton166Certificate
34Stanley StFinlay165Certificate
35Riley PaRobinswood162Certificate
36Jackson HiUpton161Certificate
37Callum YaHempsted160Certificate
38Ramsay SmHempsted159Certificate
39Logan WiLinden158Certificate
40Cohen WiUpton154Certificate
40Joseph TrCroft154Certificate
42Robin EaNorton153Certificate
43Edward WaConey Hill151Certificate
44Harry OvNorton149Certificate
45Jake RoLinden148Certificate
46Deacon OvAbbeymead146Certificate
47Alfie LaDinglewell Infant145Certificate
47William JoNorton145Certificate
47Jake EmAbbeymead145Certificate
50Damien GrField Court Infant143Certificate
51Oliver HaDinglewell Infant141Certificate
52Freddie LeAbbeymead138Certificate
53Toby RoDinglewell Infant134Certificate
54Bailey DaField Court Infant130Certificate
55Oliver BrDinglewell Infant118Certificate
56George ChNorton110Certificate
57Dexter ThLinden86Certificate
58Finley BaField Court Infant76Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Emilia DoFinlay193Certificate
2Jahmira MuUpton190Certificate
3Carlotta ElCroft189Certificate
4Chloe KnHempsted188Certificate
5Lucy SmHempsted184Certificate
5Tallulah LlRobinswood184Certificate
5Senna LoCroft184Certificate
8Lilly PaHempsted183Certificate
9Isla JeHempsted180Certificate
9Asma AbRobinswood180Certificate
11Zahara HuField Court Infant175Certificate
11Lily MoHempsted175Certificate
13Lei' AsRobinswood172Certificate
13Molly OvConey Hill172Certificate
15Emily BrRobinswood169Certificate
16Lyra ChCroft168Certificate
17Keeley PrField Court Infant167Certificate
17Angel JuFinlay167Certificate
19Lannah GeCroft164Certificate
19Esme WaFinlay164Certificate
21Hallie HuField Court Infant161Certificate
22Taylor CuFinlay160Certificate
22Olivia FaUpton160Certificate
24Grace NnFinlay158Certificate
25Martha NoCroft157Certificate
26Lexi EvLinden154Certificate
26Bree HiLinden154Certificate
28Madison DeConey Hill153Certificate
29Elsa BaAbbeymead149Certificate
29Jessica RoAbbeymead149Certificate
31Ava ClDinglewell Infant148Certificate
31Ava DaLinden148Certificate
33Kaiya BrConey Hill145Certificate
34Bethany ThField Court Infant144Certificate
35Kyla ClUpton142Certificate
35Ja'Vanee BrRobinswood142Certificate
35Layla HuConey Hill142Certificate
38Brooke MoDinglewell Infant140Certificate
39Caitlin BiGrange138Certificate
39Shanice NiGrange138Certificate
41Olivia MaDinglewell Infant135Certificate
42Isabelle NoDinglewell Infant133Certificate
43Taylor BeGrange132Certificate
44Lila DaUpton131Certificate
45Isla PrNorton130Certificate
46Imogen ReAbbeymead129Certificate
47Sophie WoGrange128Certificate
48Abbey SuNorton125Certificate
49Beth CaNorton124Certificate
49Bobbie GoGrange124Certificate
51Naomi WaNorton115Certificate
52Ava TaNorton105Certificate
53Brooke HaAbbeymead103Certificate
54Emily HaUpton89Certificate
55Anaiyah BrLinden17Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....