Basket

Yate Academy School Games Year 5/6 Quadkids
Yate Academy School Games Year 5/6 Quadkids 2018 (14/06/2018)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1The Ridge1563
2Trinity1520
3St Johns Mead1486
4Almondsbury1420
5St Peters1344
6Old Sodbury1335
7Silverhill1306
8St Michaels W1193
9North Road1072
10Abbotswood930

Teams

The Ridge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
157Tom Wi12.00501.80492.066426.4152215
156Akira Be12.20481.76471.597123.2946212
158Jake Wi12.20481.90541.587216.1132206
159Jacob Cr12.20481.86522.026819.2038206
160Jan La13.30371.60392.076319.2038177
151Bailey Fr11.60542.08632.086215.5131210
155Olivia Ag12.57441.85512.205028.1356201
152Jessica Co12.90411.77472.145613.9327171
153Emily Jo13.90311.54362.205012.7825142
154Cara Wi12.80421.57372.31398.6117135

Trinity

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
16Tom Co11.90511.85512.036733.0066235
19Sam Bu11.90511.82502.135734.2068226
18Charlie Ha11.90511.74461.557525.0050222
17Ollie Cl12.20481.82502.165426.6053205
20Magnus Ha12.60441.76472.106011.9023174
12Lilly Ma12.00501.91542.254513.9027176
11Amelie Lu13.00401.80492.175310.5021163
13Rosie Be13.30371.70442.175310.5021155
15Megan La13.30371.74462.353510.3020138
14Katie Th13.20381.58382.781011.2022108

St Johns Mead

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
106Max Ra12.10491.95562.224831.8163216
109Oscar Ne12.00501.54362.145627.2954196
107Luke Ne13.60341.60392.115926.0352184
110Joe Co13.40361.58382.165427.1454182
108Elliot Ba13.70331.56372.125820.2140168
101Ellie-Mae Sa12.00501.94562.333726.9653196
104Jemma Ho13.20381.70442.125824.5649189
103Evie Fo12.70431.68432.205015.3430166
105Lily Cl12.20481.76472.27439.5319157
102Katie Re13.20381.68432.13579.7019157

Almondsbury

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
47Zenon Sl12.50451.72452.076321.7043196
50George Bl13.30371.68432.076325.2050193
49Zailan Jo13.70331.61392.115928.6057188
46Harry Ri13.50351.58382.214929.7059181
48Noah Br13.20381.28232.422825.2550139
41Frankie We12.60441.98582.066417.7735201
45Dilly Ki12.60441.66422.264415.1030160
44Grace St13.50351.58382.106010.1020153
43Yareni Ja13.20381.50342.13579.8019148
42Jessica Wi13.60341.56372.284210.8021134

St Peters

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
146Thomas Po12.90411.57372.106029.0058196
147Zack Po12.90411.72452.016917.0034189
149Thomas We13.30371.75462.205020.5041174
148Jamie Re13.20381.53352.205023.0046169
150Finley Co13.20381.74462.531718.9637138
143Megan Sm13.30371.82502.284222.0044173
145Amy Ke13.80321.78482.244611.5023149
141Jazmine We14.00301.74462.343618.5037149
142Evie Br13.50351.66422.264412.2024145
144Megan Is14.80221.34262.13579.1018123

Old Sodbury

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
26Toby12.20481.58382.185229.4158196
29Matthew14.00301.90542.274328.2656183
27Erik13.30371.64412.205020.6141169
28Dylan13.70331.80492.264421.6143169
30Lewis13.70331.59382.205015.7131152
22Millie13.20381.95562.224819.1038180
23Lexi12.90411.57372.284224.1148168
21Kate13.30371.68432.214915.0530159
25Lacey15.10191.42302.26449.0018111
24Calli14.70231.47323.541010.162085

Silverhill

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
56Jack Mc12.70431.84512.224825.9151193
57Ellis Wo13.50351.64412.214924.0948173
60Jasper Ma13.80321.78482.165412.2924158
59Sam Li14.00301.52352.294118.0036142
58Conor Do13.30371.73452.393112.0524137
51Bethany Cl13.10391.74462.106020.9541186
53Megan Da12.90411.68432.175311.8123160
54Morag Ky14.00301.65412.323819.6739148
52Ella Ma14.10291.63402.244615.6331146
55Milly Co13.40361.62402.23478.2916139

St Michaels W

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
119miles12.30471.38282.046612.7025166
118josheph se13.50351.66422.175317.1034164
117fiann gr13.00401.64412.214915.5031161
120sam ov14.20281.56372.274324.1048156
116oliver ma17.70101.60392.165415.2030133
115amy ne12.40461.78482.274316.6033170
111amy wo13.50351.68432.304012.2024142
114ellie hu13.60341.48332.26447.1014125
113grace be15.30161.22202.175310.1020109
112alysia re15.00201.04112.43277.801573

North Road

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
6Cameron Pa12.70431.40292.205019.3638160
7Tyler Ne12.50451.82502.452516.7433153
9Charlie Ra13.70331.50342.304013.0726133
8Sebastian St13.90311.40292.274312.8125128
10Franklin Gr15.50151.34262.323820.3640119
4Lucy Br13.00401.54362.323819.7139153
2Eve Je14.70231.48332.343617.0734126
3Tilly Go14.10291.36272.383211.2122110
1Mia Ru14.50251.54362.502014.3028109
5Sophia Pa15.70131.16162.49219.291868

Abbotswood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
79Daniel O12.90411.55362.086218.4536175
76Charlie G14.10291.74462.32389.6019132
80Issac F14.90211.26222.284215.0030115
77Euan S14.50251.46322.581222.1044113
78Troy A14.00301.64412.571313.0026110
74Grace L14.20281.42302.30408.5017115
72Imogen H14.20281.45312.422811.5023110
75Phoebe W14.30271.32254.061014.152890
73Chloe G14.40261.16163.391014.002880
71Maddie E16.00101.10143.20107.001448

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Tom CoTrinity11.90511.85512.036733.0066235
2Sam BuTrinity11.90511.82502.135734.2068226
3Charlie HaTrinity11.90511.74461.557525.0050222
4Max RaSt Johns Mead12.10491.95562.224831.8163216
5Tom WiThe Ridge12.00501.80492.066426.4152215
6Akira BeThe Ridge12.20481.76471.597123.2946212
7Jake WiThe Ridge12.20481.90541.587216.1132206
7Jacob CrThe Ridge12.20481.86522.026819.2038206
9Ollie ClTrinity12.20481.82502.165426.6053205
10Thomas PoSt Peters12.90411.57372.106029.0058196
10Oscar NeSt Johns Mead12.00501.54362.145627.2954196
10Zenon SlAlmondsbury12.50451.72452.076321.7043196
10TobyOld Sodbury12.20481.58382.185229.4158196
14Jack McSilverhill12.70431.84512.224825.9151193
14George BlAlmondsbury13.30371.68432.076325.2050193
16Zack PoSt Peters12.90411.72452.016917.0034189
17Zailan JoAlmondsbury13.70331.61392.115928.6057188
18Luke NeSt Johns Mead13.60341.60392.115926.0352184
19MatthewOld Sodbury14.00301.90542.274328.2656183
20Joe CoSt Johns Mead13.40361.58382.165427.1454182
21Harry RiAlmondsbury13.50351.58382.214929.7059181
22Jan LaThe Ridge13.30371.60392.076319.2038177
23Daniel OAbbotswood12.90411.55362.086218.4536175
24Magnus HaTrinity12.60441.76472.106011.9023174
24Thomas WeSt Peters13.30371.75462.205020.5041174
26Ellis WoSilverhill13.50351.64412.214924.0948173
27ErikOld Sodbury13.30371.64412.205020.6141169
27Jamie ReSt Peters13.20381.53352.205023.0046169
27DylanOld Sodbury13.70331.80492.264421.6143169
30Elliot BaSt Johns Mead13.70331.56372.125820.2140168
31milesSt Michaels W12.30471.38282.046612.7025166
32josheph seSt Michaels W13.50351.66422.175317.1034164
33fiann grSt Michaels W13.00401.64412.214915.5031161
34Cameron PaNorth Road12.70431.40292.205019.3638160
35Jasper MaSilverhill13.80321.78482.165412.2924158
36sam ovSt Michaels W14.20281.56372.274324.1048156
37Tyler NeNorth Road12.50451.82502.452516.7433153
38LewisOld Sodbury13.70331.59382.205015.7131152
39Sam LiSilverhill14.00301.52352.294118.0036142
40Noah BrAlmondsbury13.20381.28232.422825.2550139
41Finley CoSt Peters13.20381.74462.531718.9637138
42Conor DoSilverhill13.30371.73452.393112.0524137
43Charlie RaNorth Road13.70331.50342.304013.0726133
43oliver maSt Michaels W17.70101.60392.165415.2030133
45Charlie GAbbotswood14.10291.74462.32389.6019132
46Sebastian StNorth Road13.90311.40292.274312.8125128
47Franklin GrNorth Road15.50151.34262.323820.3640119
48Issac FAbbotswood14.90211.26222.284215.0030115
49Euan SAbbotswood14.50251.46322.581222.1044113
50Troy AAbbotswood14.00301.64412.571313.0026110

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Bailey FrThe Ridge11.60542.08632.086215.5131210
2Frankie WeAlmondsbury12.60441.98582.066417.7735201
2Olivia AgThe Ridge12.57441.85512.205028.1356201
4Ellie-Mae SaSt Johns Mead12.00501.94562.333726.9653196
5Jemma HoSt Johns Mead13.20381.70442.125824.5649189
6Bethany ClSilverhill13.10391.74462.106020.9541186
7MillieOld Sodbury13.20381.95562.224819.1038180
8Lilly MaTrinity12.00501.91542.254513.9027176
9Megan SmSt Peters13.30371.82502.284222.0044173
10Jessica CoThe Ridge12.90411.77472.145613.9327171
11amy neSt Michaels W12.40461.78482.274316.6033170
12LexiOld Sodbury12.90411.57372.284224.1148168
13Evie FoSt Johns Mead12.70431.68432.205015.3430166
14Amelie LuTrinity13.00401.80492.175310.5021163
15Dilly KiAlmondsbury12.60441.66422.264415.1030160
15Megan DaSilverhill12.90411.68432.175311.8123160
17KateOld Sodbury13.30371.68432.214915.0530159
18Katie ReSt Johns Mead13.20381.68432.13579.7019157
18Lily ClSt Johns Mead12.20481.76472.27439.5319157
20Rosie BeTrinity13.30371.70442.175310.5021155
21Lucy BrNorth Road13.00401.54362.323819.7139153
21Grace StAlmondsbury13.50351.58382.106010.1020153
23Amy KeSt Peters13.80321.78482.244611.5023149
23Jazmine WeSt Peters14.00301.74462.343618.5037149
25Yareni JaAlmondsbury13.20381.50342.13579.8019148
25Morag KySilverhill14.00301.65412.323819.6739148
27Ella MaSilverhill14.10291.63402.244615.6331146
28Evie BrSt Peters13.50351.66422.264412.2024145
29amy woSt Michaels W13.50351.68432.304012.2024142
29Emily JoThe Ridge13.90311.54362.205012.7825142
31Milly CoSilverhill13.40361.62402.23478.2916139
32Megan LaTrinity13.30371.74462.353510.3020138
33Cara WiThe Ridge12.80421.57372.31398.6117135
34Jessica WiAlmondsbury13.60341.56372.284210.8021134
35Eve JeNorth Road14.70231.48332.343617.0734126
36ellie huSt Michaels W13.60341.48332.26447.1014125
37Megan IsSt Peters14.80221.34262.13579.1018123
38Grace LAbbotswood14.20281.42302.30408.5017115
39LaceyOld Sodbury15.10191.42302.26449.0018111
40Imogen HAbbotswood14.20281.45312.422811.5023110
40Tilly GoNorth Road14.10291.36272.383211.2122110
42Mia RuNorth Road14.50251.54362.502014.3028109
42grace beSt Michaels W15.30161.22202.175310.1020109
44Katie ThTrinity13.20381.58382.781011.2022108
45Phoebe WAbbotswood14.30271.32254.061014.152890
46CalliOld Sodbury14.70231.47323.541010.162085
47Chloe GAbbotswood14.40261.16163.391014.002880
48alysia reSt Michaels W15.00201.04112.43277.801573
49Sophia PaNorth Road15.70131.16162.49219.291868
50Maddie EAbbotswood16.00101.10143.20107.001448

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Tom CoTrinity11.9051
1Sam BuTrinity11.9051
1Charlie HaTrinity11.9051
4Tom WiThe Ridge12.0050
4Oscar NeSt Johns Mead12.0050
6Max RaSt Johns Mead12.1049
7Akira BeThe Ridge12.2048
7Jake WiThe Ridge12.2048
7Jacob CrThe Ridge12.2048
7Ollie ClTrinity12.2048
7TobyOld Sodbury12.2048
12milesSt Michaels W12.3047
13Zenon SlAlmondsbury12.5045
13Tyler NeNorth Road12.5045
15Magnus HaTrinity12.6044
16Jack McSilverhill12.7043
16Cameron PaNorth Road12.7043
18Thomas PoSt Peters12.9041
18Zack PoSt Peters12.9041
18Daniel OAbbotswood12.9041

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Bailey FrThe Ridge11.6054
2Ellie-Mae SaSt Johns Mead12.0050
2Lilly MaTrinity12.0050
4Lily ClSt Johns Mead12.2048
5amy neSt Michaels W12.4046
6Olivia AgThe Ridge12.5744
6Frankie WeAlmondsbury12.6044
6Dilly KiAlmondsbury12.6044
9Evie FoSt Johns Mead12.7043
10Cara WiThe Ridge12.8042
11Jessica CoThe Ridge12.9041
11LexiOld Sodbury12.9041
11Megan DaSilverhill12.9041
14Amelie LuTrinity13.0040
14Lucy BrNorth Road13.0040
16Bethany ClSilverhill13.1039
17Jemma HoSt Johns Mead13.2038
17MillieOld Sodbury13.2038
17Katie ReSt Johns Mead13.2038
17Yareni JaAlmondsbury13.2038

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Max RaSt Johns Mead1.9556
2Jake WiThe Ridge1.9054
2MatthewOld Sodbury1.9054
4Jacob CrThe Ridge1.8652
5Tom CoTrinity1.8551
5Jack McSilverhill1.8451
7Sam BuTrinity1.8250
7Ollie ClTrinity1.8250
7Tyler NeNorth Road1.8250
10Tom WiThe Ridge1.8049
10DylanOld Sodbury1.8049
12Jasper MaSilverhill1.7848
13Akira BeThe Ridge1.7647
13Magnus HaTrinity1.7647
15Thomas WeSt Peters1.7546
15Charlie HaTrinity1.7446
15Finley CoSt Peters1.7446
15Charlie GAbbotswood1.7446
19Conor DoSilverhill1.7345
19Zenon SlAlmondsbury1.7245

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Bailey FrThe Ridge2.0863
2Frankie WeAlmondsbury1.9858
3MillieOld Sodbury1.9556
3Ellie-Mae SaSt Johns Mead1.9456
5Lilly MaTrinity1.9154
6Olivia AgThe Ridge1.8551
7Megan SmSt Peters1.8250
8Amelie LuTrinity1.8049
9amy neSt Michaels W1.7848
9Amy KeSt Peters1.7848
11Jessica CoThe Ridge1.7747
11Lily ClSt Johns Mead1.7647
13Bethany ClSilverhill1.7446
13Jazmine WeSt Peters1.7446
13Megan LaTrinity1.7446
16Jemma HoSt Johns Mead1.7044
16Rosie BeTrinity1.7044
18Evie FoSt Johns Mead1.6843
18Megan DaSilverhill1.6843
18KateOld Sodbury1.6843

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Charlie HaTrinity1.5575
2Jake WiThe Ridge1.5872
3Akira BeThe Ridge1.5971
4Zack PoSt Peters2.0169
5Jacob CrThe Ridge2.0268
6Tom CoTrinity2.0367
7milesSt Michaels W2.0466
8Tom WiThe Ridge2.0664
9Zenon SlAlmondsbury2.0763
9George BlAlmondsbury2.0763
9Jan LaThe Ridge2.0763
12Daniel OAbbotswood2.0862
13Thomas PoSt Peters2.1060
13Magnus HaTrinity2.1060
15Zailan JoAlmondsbury2.1159
15Luke NeSt Johns Mead2.1159
17Elliot BaSt Johns Mead2.1258
18Sam BuTrinity2.1357
19Oscar NeSt Johns Mead2.1456
20Ollie ClTrinity2.1654

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Frankie WeAlmondsbury2.0664
2Bailey FrThe Ridge2.0862
3Bethany ClSilverhill2.1060
3Grace StAlmondsbury2.1060
5Jemma HoSt Johns Mead2.1258
6Katie ReSt Johns Mead2.1357
6Yareni JaAlmondsbury2.1357
6Megan IsSt Peters2.1357
9Jessica CoThe Ridge2.1456
10Amelie LuTrinity2.1753
10Megan DaSilverhill2.1753
10Rosie BeTrinity2.1753
10grace beSt Michaels W2.1753
14Olivia AgThe Ridge2.2050
14Evie FoSt Johns Mead2.2050
14Emily JoThe Ridge2.2050
17KateOld Sodbury2.2149
18MillieOld Sodbury2.2248
19Milly CoSilverhill2.2347
20Amy KeSt Peters2.2446

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Sam BuTrinity34.2068
2Tom CoTrinity33.0066
3Max RaSt Johns Mead31.8163
4Harry RiAlmondsbury29.7059
5TobyOld Sodbury29.4158
5Thomas PoSt Peters29.0058
7Zailan JoAlmondsbury28.6057
8MatthewOld Sodbury28.2656
9Oscar NeSt Johns Mead27.2954
9Joe CoSt Johns Mead27.1454
11Ollie ClTrinity26.6053
12Tom WiThe Ridge26.4152
12Luke NeSt Johns Mead26.0352
14Jack McSilverhill25.9151
15Noah BrAlmondsbury25.2550
15George BlAlmondsbury25.2050
15Charlie HaTrinity25.0050
18sam ovSt Michaels W24.1048
18Ellis WoSilverhill24.0948
20Akira BeThe Ridge23.2946

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Olivia AgThe Ridge28.1356
2Ellie-Mae SaSt Johns Mead26.9653
3Jemma HoSt Johns Mead24.5649
4LexiOld Sodbury24.1148
5Megan SmSt Peters22.0044
6Bethany ClSilverhill20.9541
7Lucy BrNorth Road19.7139
7Morag KySilverhill19.6739
9MillieOld Sodbury19.1038
10Jazmine WeSt Peters18.5037
11Frankie WeAlmondsbury17.7735
12Eve JeNorth Road17.0734
13amy neSt Michaels W16.6033
14Ella MaSilverhill15.6331
14Bailey FrThe Ridge15.5131
16Evie FoSt Johns Mead15.3430
16Dilly KiAlmondsbury15.1030
16KateOld Sodbury15.0530
19Mia RuNorth Road14.3028
19Phoebe WAbbotswood14.1528

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Tom CoTrinity235Gold
2Sam BuTrinity226Gold
3Charlie HaTrinity222Silver
4Max RaSt Johns Mead216Gold
5Tom WiThe Ridge215Gold
6Akira BeThe Ridge212Silver
7Jake WiThe Ridge206Silver
7Jacob CrThe Ridge206Silver
9Ollie ClTrinity205Gold
10Zenon SlAlmondsbury196Silver
10Oscar NeSt Johns Mead196Silver
10Thomas PoSt Peters196Silver
10TobyOld Sodbury196Silver
14Jack McSilverhill193Silver
14George BlAlmondsbury193Silver
16Zack PoSt Peters189Silver
17Zailan JoAlmondsbury188Silver
18Luke NeSt Johns Mead184Silver
19MatthewOld Sodbury183Silver
20Joe CoSt Johns Mead182Silver
21Harry RiAlmondsbury181Silver
22Jan LaThe Ridge177Silver
23Daniel OAbbotswood175Silver
24Thomas WeSt Peters174Silver
24Magnus HaTrinity174Silver
26Ellis WoSilverhill173Silver
27ErikOld Sodbury169Silver
27Jamie ReSt Peters169Silver
27DylanOld Sodbury169Silver
30Elliot BaSt Johns Mead168Bronze
31milesSt Michaels W166Bronze
32josheph seSt Michaels W164Silver
33fiann grSt Michaels W161Silver
34Cameron PaNorth Road160Silver
35Jasper MaSilverhill158Bronze
36sam ovSt Michaels W156Silver
37Tyler NeNorth Road153Silver
38LewisOld Sodbury152Bronze
39Sam LiSilverhill142Bronze
40Noah BrAlmondsbury139Bronze
41Finley CoSt Peters138Bronze
42Conor DoSilverhill137Bronze
43Charlie RaNorth Road133Bronze
43oliver maSt Michaels W133Bronze
45Charlie GAbbotswood132Bronze
46Sebastian StNorth Road128Bronze
47Franklin GrNorth Road119Bronze
48Issac FAbbotswood115Bronze
49Euan SAbbotswood113Bronze
50Troy AAbbotswood110Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Bailey FrThe Ridge210Gold
2Frankie WeAlmondsbury201Gold
2Olivia AgThe Ridge201Gold
4Ellie-Mae SaSt Johns Mead196Gold
5Jemma HoSt Johns Mead189Gold
6Bethany ClSilverhill186Gold
7MillieOld Sodbury180Gold
8Lilly MaTrinity176Silver
9Megan SmSt Peters173Gold
10Jessica CoThe Ridge171Silver
11amy neSt Michaels W170Gold
12LexiOld Sodbury168Silver
13Evie FoSt Johns Mead166Silver
14Amelie LuTrinity163Silver
15Dilly KiAlmondsbury160Silver
15Megan DaSilverhill160Silver
17KateOld Sodbury159Silver
18Lily ClSt Johns Mead157Silver
18Katie ReSt Johns Mead157Silver
20Rosie BeTrinity155Silver
21Grace StAlmondsbury153Silver
21Lucy BrNorth Road153Silver
23Jazmine WeSt Peters149Silver
23Amy KeSt Peters149Silver
25Morag KySilverhill148Silver
25Yareni JaAlmondsbury148Bronze
27Ella MaSilverhill146Silver
28Evie BrSt Peters145Silver
29amy woSt Michaels W142Silver
29Emily JoThe Ridge142Bronze
31Milly CoSilverhill139Silver
32Megan LaTrinity138Silver
33Cara WiThe Ridge135Silver
34Jessica WiAlmondsbury134Silver
35Eve JeNorth Road126Silver
36ellie huSt Michaels W125Bronze
37Megan IsSt Peters123Bronze
38Grace LAbbotswood115Bronze
39LaceyOld Sodbury111Bronze
40Imogen HAbbotswood110Bronze
40Tilly GoNorth Road110Bronze
42Mia RuNorth Road109Bronze
42grace beSt Michaels W109Bronze
44Katie ThTrinity108Silver
45Phoebe WAbbotswood90Level 2
46CalliOld Sodbury85Level 2
47Chloe GAbbotswood80Level 2
48alysia reSt Michaels W73Bronze
49Sophia PaNorth Road68Level 2
50Maddie EAbbotswood48Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Tom CoTrinity235Certificate
2Sam BuTrinity226Certificate
3Charlie HaTrinity222Certificate
4Max RaSt Johns Mead216Certificate
5Tom WiThe Ridge215Certificate
6Akira BeThe Ridge212Certificate
7Jake WiThe Ridge206Certificate
7Jacob CrThe Ridge206Certificate
9Ollie ClTrinity205Certificate
10Zenon SlAlmondsbury196Certificate
10TobyOld Sodbury196Certificate
10Thomas PoSt Peters196Certificate
10Oscar NeSt Johns Mead196Certificate
14Jack McSilverhill193Certificate
14George BlAlmondsbury193Certificate
16Zack PoSt Peters189Certificate
17Zailan JoAlmondsbury188Certificate
18Luke NeSt Johns Mead184Certificate
19MatthewOld Sodbury183Certificate
20Joe CoSt Johns Mead182Certificate
21Harry RiAlmondsbury181Certificate
22Jan LaThe Ridge177Certificate
23Daniel OAbbotswood175Certificate
24Thomas WeSt Peters174Certificate
24Magnus HaTrinity174Certificate
26Ellis WoSilverhill173Certificate
27ErikOld Sodbury169Certificate
27DylanOld Sodbury169Certificate
27Jamie ReSt Peters169Certificate
30Elliot BaSt Johns Mead168Certificate
31milesSt Michaels W166Certificate
32josheph seSt Michaels W164Certificate
33fiann grSt Michaels W161Certificate
34Cameron PaNorth Road160Certificate
35Jasper MaSilverhill158Certificate
36sam ovSt Michaels W156Certificate
37Tyler NeNorth Road153Certificate
38LewisOld Sodbury152Certificate
39Sam LiSilverhill142Certificate
40Noah BrAlmondsbury139Certificate
41Finley CoSt Peters138Certificate
42Conor DoSilverhill137Certificate
43oliver maSt Michaels W133Certificate
43Charlie RaNorth Road133Certificate
45Charlie GAbbotswood132Certificate
46Sebastian StNorth Road128Certificate
47Franklin GrNorth Road119Certificate
48Issac FAbbotswood115Certificate
49Euan SAbbotswood113Certificate
50Troy AAbbotswood110Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Bailey FrThe Ridge210Certificate
2Olivia AgThe Ridge201Certificate
2Frankie WeAlmondsbury201Certificate
4Ellie-Mae SaSt Johns Mead196Certificate
5Jemma HoSt Johns Mead189Certificate
6Bethany ClSilverhill186Certificate
7MillieOld Sodbury180Certificate
8Lilly MaTrinity176Certificate
9Megan SmSt Peters173Certificate
10Jessica CoThe Ridge171Certificate
11amy neSt Michaels W170Certificate
12LexiOld Sodbury168Certificate
13Evie FoSt Johns Mead166Certificate
14Amelie LuTrinity163Certificate
15Dilly KiAlmondsbury160Certificate
15Megan DaSilverhill160Certificate
17KateOld Sodbury159Certificate
18Lily ClSt Johns Mead157Certificate
18Katie ReSt Johns Mead157Certificate
20Rosie BeTrinity155Certificate
21Lucy BrNorth Road153Certificate
21Grace StAlmondsbury153Certificate
23Jazmine WeSt Peters149Certificate
23Amy KeSt Peters149Certificate
25Morag KySilverhill148Certificate
25Yareni JaAlmondsbury148Certificate
27Ella MaSilverhill146Certificate
28Evie BrSt Peters145Certificate
29amy woSt Michaels W142Certificate
29Emily JoThe Ridge142Certificate
31Milly CoSilverhill139Certificate
32Megan LaTrinity138Certificate
33Cara WiThe Ridge135Certificate
34Jessica WiAlmondsbury134Certificate
35Eve JeNorth Road126Certificate
36ellie huSt Michaels W125Certificate
37Megan IsSt Peters123Certificate
38Grace LAbbotswood115Certificate
39LaceyOld Sodbury111Certificate
40Tilly GoNorth Road110Certificate
40Imogen HAbbotswood110Certificate
42grace beSt Michaels W109Certificate
42Mia RuNorth Road109Certificate
44Katie ThTrinity108Certificate
45Phoebe WAbbotswood90Certificate
46CalliOld Sodbury85Certificate
47Chloe GAbbotswood80Certificate
48alysia reSt Michaels W73Certificate
49Sophia PaNorth Road68Certificate
50Maddie EAbbotswood48Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....