Basket

Suffolk School Games
Quadkids County Final (04/07/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Britannia A1741
2Sidegate1661
3Rougham1656
4St Mary's C of E, Woodbridge1646
5Red Oak1609
6Mellis CE1587
7Rushmere Hall1568
8Kyson1553
9Horringer Court1534
10South Lee1531
11Britannia B1527
12Exning1517
13St Joseph's1504
14St Mary's Mildenhall1465
15Hadleigh CPS1452
16Combs Ford1448
17Grundisburgh1443
18The Oaks1347
19Leiston1208
20Wickhambrook1174

Teams

Britannia A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
122Max11.78521.724502:02.006835.8071236
123Ronnie11.53551.734501:55.007529.1058233
125Jacob B11.88511.704402:14.995538.1076226
124Zak11.16581.603901:54.007623.9047220
121Jake F11.21580.00002:02.996735.4070195
126Lalarna11.06592.056102:04.006618.0036222
130Sofia11.91512.026002:10.006019.1038209
129Sophie11.87511.754602:06.996323.5047207
127Taylor-Mai12.47451.784802:06.996316.3032188
128Tanaia0.0002.066202:12.995718.7037156

Sidegate

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
161Jack10.69631.774701:57.007335.6071254
163Ben11.07591.825002:08.006228.1056227
164Harrison11.34571.905402:00.007021.9043224
162Alex11.78521.453102:12.005835.3070211
165Helton12.09490.00002:16.005429.1058161
167Lily11.40561.804902:20.005020.5041196
170Emily12.03501.754602:18.995121.5043190
168Lexie12.15481.644102:16.995324.4048190
169Chloe11.66531.754602:31.003915.7031169
166Brooke11.90511.915402:12.99570.000162

Rougham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
185Max11.81521.734501:52.007823.2046221
184Alfie12.40461.654102:02.996724.5049203
182Sam11.63541.503402:18.005223.9047187
183Matthew12.22481.593802:29.004128.2056183
181Seb11.42560.00002:02.006822.4044168
190Holly11.44561.995801:57.007321.5043230
186Alana11.06591.955602:02.996722.0044226
189Bella10.93612.005901:57.007315.5031224
188Libby12.78421.593802:12.005822.0044182
187Madeleline12.60441.804902:23.-014716.5033173

St Mary's C of E, Woodbridge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
104Percy11.16581.865202:06.996341.0082255
102William11.43561.804902:10.006030.0060225
103Ethan11.72531.845102:12.995726.4052213
101Oliver0.0001.825002:08.006247.3094206
105Will11.35560.00002:14.005636.2072184
106Ella11.81521.965702:27.994223.6047198
109Zara12.03501.704402:16.995322.1044191
110Nia12.13491.814902:20.005019.0038186
108Bea13.12391.654102:16.005419.0038172
107Ellie12.13491.804902:37.993218.0036166

Red Oak

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2Tyler11.28571.553602:00.996929.2058220
4Alex11.84521.654102:06.996322.9045201
3Riley11.59541.704402:20.005025.1050198
5Ryan11.07591.573702:18.995121.0042189
1Mackenzie11.78520.00001:55.007529.6059186
6Ruby11.09591.804902:00.996923.5047224
7Lily-Sue12.41461.754602:10.995929.2058209
9Faye12.44461.704402:23.-014725.2050187
10Summer13.38361.804902:06.996316.6033181
8Louise12.91411.774700:00.00022.2044132

Mellis CE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
32Christopher11.84521.804901:56.007429.0058233
31Flynn11.16581.955602:06.996327.9055232
33Samuel10.50651.573702:25.004535.0070217
35Lucas11.54551.804902:12.995728.4056217
34Michael12.30470.00002:12.995724.9049153
37Lily11.53551.985802:27.004323.3046202
39Astrid12.19481.654102:20.005013.6027166
40Annabel12.03501.694302:24.004611.3022161
38Paige12.34471.603902:20.994912.0024159
36Poppy0.0002.056102:20.994913.0026136

Rushmere Hall

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
71Johna11.10591.925502:12.995738.9077248
74Kamil11.16581.905402:06.996336.6073248
73Noah10.81621.714401:58.007229.9059237
75Zack12.41461.503402:22.004837.7075203
72Nurein11.69530.00002:33.003733.5067157
77Oashia12.13492.056102:31.003918.6037186
80Lucy11.53551.704402:39.993020.1040169
79Jada12.43461.553602:41.002918.7037148
76Mia12.91411.553602:41.002911.6023129
78Leanna0.0001.754602:16.005412.2024124

Kyson

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
111Joe12.41461.704402:08.996127.1054205
112William12.09491.603902:08.996125.6051200
113Harry12.38461.754602:14.995522.4044191
115Giacomo11.97501.503402:27.004324.8049176
114Luke13.13391.423002:27.994228.7057168
116Maia10.72631.835001:56.007417.5035222
119Phoebe11.31571.955602:14.005617.8035204
117Poppy11.69531.905402:22.004818.9037192
118Edith12.75421.453102:12.995716.5033163
120Flo13.84321.483302:20.994916.5033147

Horringer Court

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
174Arthur10.35661.855101:54.007622.8045238
173Lewis11.13591.603902:10.006020.5041199
171Illouis12.75421.553602:12.005825.1050186
172Ronnie11.94511.684302:12.005815.0030182
175Farad0.0001.804902:22.004821.9043140
179Tallulah11.22582.056102:23.-014712.2024190
178Autumn11.47551.855102:23.-014717.3034187
180Faith12.28471.855102:22.004816.3032178
177Mia12.56441.603902:22.004821.5043174
176Nancy12.50451.634002:12.005812.1024167

South Lee

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
92Aidan11.50552.036002:00.996922.2044228
91Alessio11.28571.804901:58.007219.6039217
94Elijah11.63540.00001:54.007630.6061191
93Ethan11.62541.603902:10.006018.9037190
96Hester11.03601.905402:18.005215.7031197
98Eloise12.00501.603902:02.006814.1028185
99Heidi13.13391.362702:37.003332.0064163
97Emilia13.28371.624002:27.994220.5641160

Britannia B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
133Josh J11.59541.724502:02.996730.5061227
135Ollie11.06591.855101:59.007122.0044225
134Jamie11.56541.553602:14.995531.2062207
131Kavish12.44461.704402:06.006426.4052206
132Josh T11.09590.00002:06.006425.5051174
137Meghan11.56541.905402:14.995516.0032195
140Zoe13.09391.754602:27.004318.0036164
136Elizabeth12.47451.503402:18.995112.4024154
139Jessica L13.85311.583802:20.994915.7031149
138Jessica H13.03400.00002:43.002714.402895

Exning

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
22Freddie11.32571.915401:51.007925.0050240
24Oscar11.47551.754602:14.005634.0068225
21Harley11.00601.724502:10.006028.9057222
23Eddie11.96500.00002:10.006029.0058168
25Daniel12.07491.804900:00.00033.7067165
26Tamzin11.81521.814902:22.004820.8041190
27Eloise B12.06491.764702:27.004318.1036175
30Olivia12.78421.644102:33.993616.2032151
29Lucy12.47451.463202:22.004810.9021146
28Ellie Y11.69531.704402:22.00480.000145

St Joseph's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
193Joseph11.72531.724502:04.996525.8051214
192Harrison11.60540.00001:55.007526.0052181
195Kieron13.25371.603902:20.994918.4036161
194Max11.75521.674202:10.00600.000154
191Freddie13.15381.503402:25.994418.3036152
199Evie11.66531.784802:12.005831.6063222
197Amelia11.87511.865202:14.005620.9041200
198Mya11.56541.714402:23.-014724.2048193
196Naomi12.07491.704402:29.004122.5045179
200Lucy13.54351.654102:10.995913.9027162

St Mary's Mildenhall

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
11Chad10.84621.603902:00.996926.6053223
15James11.06591.704402:10.995920.1040202
13Alex11.78521.443102:04.996523.8047195
14Tyler12.56441.523502:12.005824.0048185
12Chase10.87610.00002:00.007024.1048179
18Mariana11.71531.684302:22.004825.5051195
16Flo12.47451.744602:27.994220.6041174
17Vannessa11.72531.905402:18.00520.000159
19Megan12.88411.483302:37.003312.5425132
20Ruby13.86311.503402:43.002713.7027119

Hadleigh CPS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
63Ethan11.18581.875202:14.005624.1048214
65Jack11.97501.543602:06.006431.5063213
64Riley12.41461.603902:20.994932.0064198
62Lewis12.19481.734502:12.995718.2036186
61Aidan11.50550.00002:10.995934.1068182
66Annette11.60541.825002:08.996110.3020185
67Abigail12.00501.945602:46.-012417.1034164
69Elise12.97401.654102:37.993223.0046159
70Beth12.66431.312402:29.004112.9025133
68Isobelle12.15480.00002:33.003719.7039124

Combs Ford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
43Conor11.71531.804902:06.996331.9063228
41Isaac11.37561.804902:16.995323.4046204
44Tom10.69630.00002:04.996533.3066194
42Brandom11.65531.603902:18.995122.9045188
45Luke10.91610.00002:02.996720.4040168
50Lillie-Rae11.81521.754602:16.005416.3032184
49Ellie11.63541.674202:39.003123.7047174
48Victoria10.91611.443102:33.003711.4022151
47Sophie13.22381.443102:46.-012416.4032125
46Freya12.47451.332502:41.002910.4020119

Grundisburgh

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
142William11.97501.804901:54.007630.6061236
141Olla11.94511.774702:00.996932.4064231
144Mason11.94511.603902:16.995330.3060203
143Haydn11.63540.00002:12.005822.4044156
145Matthew13.81321.201902:18.995126.0052154
150Izzy12.53451.704402:24.004614.6029164
148Lily J13.32371.754602:20.005013.9027160
149Lily W11.12590.00002:20.994920.1040148
147Bea10.78620.00002:12.005812.5025145
146Martha0.0001.483302:06.996317.4034130

The Oaks

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
153Ilja11.62541.855102:10.995927.1054218
152Archie11.78521.563702:10.995933.9067215
155Rhys13.09391.453102:18.995118.3036157
151Cameron12.66431.654102:08.00620.000146
154Olivier12.34470.00002:25.994424.8049140
157Kamilija12.37461.473202:14.995520.8041174
158Nellie11.69531.513402:20.994911.6023159
156Jae-Leigh11.22581.804900:00.00017.6035142
160Isabella13.22381.754602:39.993011.3022136
159Erin13.72331.453102:33.003710.0020121

Leiston

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
52Liam12.44461.533502:22.004816.9033162
53TJ11.47551.804902:16.00540.000158
55Theo12.78421.553602:24.004616.0032156
54Jadon11.72531.744600:00.00018.5037136
51Max13.59341.211900:00.00020.504194
59Brygida12.28471.955602:37.993217.3034169
60Olivia12.56441.603902:37.993219.8039154
58Keeley12.97401.503402:25.994417.2034152
57Ruby12.53451.603900:00.00018.6037121
56Chloe13.84321.302402:52.001817.9035109

Wickhambrook

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81Archie11.47551.704402:04.996527.6055219
82Christopher12.07491.955602:27.004320.1040188
84Connor12.10491.634002:14.005618.6037182
85Patterson12.47451.704402:20.00500.000139
83Harry12.53450.00002:18.995121.8043139
87Elsa13.06391.704402:29.004113.1026150
86Freya12.44461.855100:00.00015.5031128
88Lily0.0001.704402:45.002511.002291
89Daisy16.18101.473203:08.991012.702577
90Alice14.68231.131502:50.00206.601371

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1PercySt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge11.16581.865202:06.996341.0082255
2JackSidegate10.69631.774701:57.007335.6071254
3JohnaRushmere Hall 11.10591.925502:12.995738.9077248
3KamilRushmere Hall 11.16581.905402:06.996336.6073248
5FreddieExning11.32571.915401:51.007925.0050240
6ArthurHorringer Court 10.35661.855101:54.007622.8045238
7NoahRushmere Hall 10.81621.714401:58.007229.9059237
8MaxBritannia A11.78521.724502:02.006835.8071236
8WilliamGrundisburgh11.97501.804901:54.007630.6061236
10ChristopherMellis CE11.84521.804901:56.007429.0058233
10RonnieBritannia A11.53551.734501:55.007529.1058233
12FlynnMellis CE11.16581.955602:06.996327.9055232
13OllaGrundisburgh11.94511.774702:00.996932.4064231
14AidanSouth Lee11.50552.036002:00.996922.2044228
14ConorCombs Ford 11.71531.804902:06.996331.9063228
16Josh JBritannia B11.59541.724502:02.996730.5061227
16BenSidegate11.07591.825002:08.006228.1056227
18Jacob BBritannia A11.88511.704402:14.995538.1076226
19OscarExning11.47551.754602:14.005634.0068225
19WilliamSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge11.43561.804902:10.006030.0060225
19OllieBritannia B11.06591.855101:59.007122.0044225
22HarrisonSidegate11.34571.905402:00.007021.9043224
23ChadSt Mary's Mildenhall10.84621.603902:00.996926.6053223
24HarleyExning11.00601.724502:10.006028.9057222
25MaxRougham 11.81521.734501:52.007823.2046221
26ZakBritannia A11.16581.603901:54.007623.9047220
26TylerRed Oak11.28571.553602:00.996929.2058220
28ArchieWickhambrook11.47551.704402:04.996527.6055219
29IljaThe Oaks11.62541.855102:10.995927.1054218
30LucasMellis CE11.54551.804902:12.995728.4056217
30AlessioSouth Lee11.28571.804901:58.007219.6039217
30SamuelMellis CE10.50651.573702:25.004535.0070217
33LeoAlbert Pye 11.22581.724502:14.005628.1056215
33ArchieThe Oaks11.78521.563702:10.995933.9067215
35EthanHadleigh CPS11.18581.875202:14.005624.1048214
35JosephSt Joseph's11.72531.724502:04.996525.8051214
37EthanSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge11.72531.845102:12.995726.4052213
37JackHadleigh CPS11.97501.543602:06.006431.5063213
39AlexSidegate11.78521.453102:12.005835.3070211
40BaileyAlbert Pye 12.40461.804902:25.994435.9071210
41JamieBritannia B11.56541.553602:14.995531.2062207
42KavishBritannia B12.44461.704402:06.006426.4052206
42OliverSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge0.0001.825002:08.006247.3094206
44JoeKyson12.41461.704402:08.996127.1054205
45IsaacCombs Ford 11.37561.804902:16.995323.4046204
45PhoenixAlbert Pye 11.94511.814902:16.005425.4050204
47ZackRushmere Hall 12.41461.503402:22.004837.7075203
47MasonGrundisburgh11.94511.603902:16.995330.3060203
47AlfieRougham 12.40461.654102:02.996724.5049203
50JamesSt Mary's Mildenhall11.06591.704402:10.995920.1040202
51AlexRed Oak11.84521.654102:06.996322.9045201
52WilliamKyson12.09491.603902:08.996125.6051200
53LewisHorringer Court 11.13591.603902:10.006020.5041199
54RileyRed Oak11.59541.704402:20.005025.1050198
54RileyHadleigh CPS12.41461.603902:20.994932.0064198
56AlexSt Mary's Mildenhall11.78521.443102:04.996523.8047195
56Jake FBritannia A11.21580.00002:02.996735.4070195
58TomCombs Ford 10.69630.00002:04.996533.3066194
59ElijahSouth Lee11.63540.00001:54.007630.6061191
59HarryKyson12.38461.754602:14.995522.4044191
61EthanSouth Lee11.62541.603902:10.006018.9037190
62RyanRed Oak11.07591.573702:18.995121.0042189
63BrandomCombs Ford 11.65531.603902:18.995122.9045188
63ChristopherWickhambrook12.07491.955602:27.004320.1040188
65SamRougham 11.63541.503402:18.005223.9047187
66IllouisHorringer Court 12.75421.553602:12.005825.1050186
66LewisHadleigh CPS12.19481.734502:12.995718.2036186
66MackenzieRed Oak11.78520.00001:55.007529.6059186
69TylerSt Mary's Mildenhall12.56441.523502:12.005824.0048185
70WillSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge11.35560.00002:14.005636.2072184
71MatthewRougham 12.22481.593802:29.004128.2056183
72ConnorWickhambrook12.10491.634002:14.005618.6037182
72RonnieHorringer Court 11.94511.684302:12.005815.0030182
72AidanHadleigh CPS11.50550.00002:10.995934.1068182
75HarrisonSt Joseph's11.60540.00001:55.007526.0052181
76ChaseSt Mary's Mildenhall10.87610.00002:00.007024.1048179
77GiacomoKyson11.97501.503402:27.004324.8049176
78Josh TBritannia B11.09590.00002:06.006425.5051174
79LewisAlbert Pye 11.47550.00002:18.005231.3062169
80SebRougham 11.42560.00002:02.006822.4044168
80EddieExning11.96500.00002:10.006029.0058168
80LukeCombs Ford 10.91610.00002:02.996720.4040168
80LukeKyson13.13391.423002:27.994228.7057168
84DanielExning12.07491.804900:00.00033.7067165
85LiamLeiston 12.44461.533502:22.004816.9033162
86HeltonSidegate12.09490.00002:16.005429.1058161
86KieronSt Joseph's13.25371.603902:20.994918.4036161
88TJLeiston 11.47551.804902:16.00540.000158
89NureinRushmere Hall 11.69530.00002:33.003733.5067157
89RhysThe Oaks13.09391.453102:18.995118.3036157
91TheoLeiston 12.78421.553602:24.004616.0032156
91HaydnGrundisburgh11.63540.00002:12.005822.4044156
93MaxSt Joseph's11.75521.674202:10.00600.000154
93MatthewGrundisburgh13.81321.201902:18.995126.0052154
95MichaelMellis CE12.30470.00002:12.995724.9049153
96FreddieSt Joseph's13.15381.503402:25.994418.3036152
97CameronThe Oaks12.66431.654102:08.00620.000146
98OlivierThe Oaks12.34470.00002:25.994424.8049140
98FaradHorringer Court 0.0001.804902:22.004821.9043140
100HarryWickhambrook12.53450.00002:18.995121.8043139
100PattersonWickhambrook12.47451.704402:20.00500.000139
102JadonLeiston 11.72531.744600:00.00018.5037136
103JamesAlbert Pye 0.0001.563702:37.993233.0066135
104MaxLeiston 13.59341.211900:00.00020.504194

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1HollyRougham 11.44561.995801:57.007321.5043230
2AlanaRougham 11.06591.955602:02.996722.0044226
3BellaRougham 10.93612.005901:57.007315.5031224
3RubyRed Oak11.09591.804902:00.996923.5047224
5EvieSt Joseph's11.66531.784802:12.005831.6063222
5LalarnaBritannia A11.06592.056102:04.006618.0036222
5MaiaKyson10.72631.835001:56.007417.5035222
8SofiaBritannia A11.91512.026002:10.006019.1038209
8Lily-SueRed Oak12.41461.754602:10.995929.2058209
10SophieBritannia A11.87511.754602:06.996323.5047207
11PhoebeKyson11.31571.955602:14.005617.8035204
12LilyMellis CE11.53551.985802:27.004323.3046202
13AmeliaSt Joseph's11.87511.865202:14.005620.9041200
14EllaSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge11.81521.965702:27.994223.6047198
15HesterSouth Lee11.03601.905402:18.005215.7031197
16LilySidegate11.40561.804902:20.005020.5041196
17MarianaSt Mary's Mildenhall11.71531.684302:22.004825.5051195
17MeghanBritannia B11.56541.905402:14.995516.0032195
19MyaSt Joseph's11.56541.714402:23.-014724.2048193
20PoppyKyson11.69531.905402:22.004818.9037192
21ZaraSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge12.03501.704402:16.995322.1044191
22EmilySidegate12.03501.754602:18.995121.5043190
22LexieSidegate12.15481.644102:16.995324.4048190
22TallulahHorringer Court 11.22582.056102:23.-014712.2024190
22TamzinExning11.81521.814902:22.004820.8041190
26Taylor-MaiBritannia A12.47451.784802:06.996316.3032188
27FayeRed Oak12.44461.704402:23.-014725.2050187
27AutumnHorringer Court 11.47551.855102:23.-014717.3034187
29NiaSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge12.13491.814902:20.005019.0038186
29OashiaRushmere Hall 12.13492.056102:31.003918.6037186
31AnnetteHadleigh CPS11.60541.825002:08.996110.3020185
31EloiseSouth Lee12.00501.603902:02.006814.1028185
33Lillie-RaeCombs Ford 11.81521.754602:16.005416.3032184
34LibbyRougham 12.78421.593802:12.005822.0044182
35SummerRed Oak13.38361.804902:06.996316.6033181
36NaomiSt Joseph's12.07491.704402:29.004122.5045179
37FaithHorringer Court 12.28471.855102:22.004816.3032178
38Eloise BExning12.06491.764702:27.004318.1036175
39MiaHorringer Court 12.56441.603902:22.004821.5043174
39KamilijaThe Oaks12.37461.473202:14.995520.8041174
39FloSt Mary's Mildenhall12.47451.744602:27.994220.6041174
39EllieCombs Ford 11.63541.674202:39.003123.7047174
43MadelelineRougham 12.60441.804902:23.-014716.5033173
44BeaSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge13.12391.654102:16.005419.0038172
45LucyRushmere Hall 11.53551.704402:39.993020.1040169
45ChloeSidegate11.66531.754602:31.003915.7031169
45BrygidaLeiston 12.28471.955602:37.993217.3034169
48NancyHorringer Court 12.50451.634002:12.005812.1024167
49AstridMellis CE12.19481.654102:20.005013.6027166
49EllieSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge12.13491.804902:37.993218.0036166
51AbigailHadleigh CPS12.00501.945602:46.-012417.1034164
51IzzyGrundisburgh12.53451.704402:24.004614.6029164
51ZoeBritannia B13.09391.754602:27.004318.0036164
54HeidiSouth Lee13.13391.362702:37.003332.0064163
54EdithKyson12.75421.453102:12.995716.5033163
56LucySt Joseph's13.54351.654102:10.995913.9027162
56BrookeSidegate11.90511.915402:12.99570.000162
58BrookeAlbert Pye 13.22381.593802:20.005017.9035161
58AnnabelMellis CE12.03501.694302:24.004611.3022161
58FreyaAlbert Pye 12.88411.804902:20.994911.0022161
61EmiliaSouth Lee13.28371.624002:27.994220.5641160
61Lily JGrundisburgh13.32371.754602:20.005013.9027160
63VannessaSt Mary's Mildenhall11.72531.905402:18.00520.000159
63NellieThe Oaks11.69531.513402:20.994911.6023159
63PaigeMellis CE12.34471.603902:20.994912.0024159
63EliseHadleigh CPS12.97401.654102:37.993223.0046159
67TanaiaBritannia A0.0002.066202:12.995718.7037156
68ElizabethBritannia B12.47451.503402:18.995112.4024154
68OliviaLeiston 12.56441.603902:37.993219.8039154
70KeeleyLeiston 12.97401.503402:25.994417.2034152
71OliviaExning12.78421.644102:33.993616.2032151
71VictoriaCombs Ford 10.91611.443102:33.003711.4022151
71GraceAlbert Pye 12.09491.613902:24.00468.9017151
74ElsaWickhambrook13.06391.704402:29.004113.1026150
75Jessica LBritannia B13.85311.583802:20.994915.7031149
76JadaRushmere Hall 12.43461.553602:41.002918.7037148
76Lily WGrundisburgh11.12590.00002:20.994920.1040148
78FloKyson13.84321.483302:20.994916.5033147
79LucyExning12.47451.463202:22.004810.9021146
80Ellie YExning11.69531.704402:22.00480.000145
80BeaGrundisburgh10.78620.00002:12.005812.5025145
82EmeilaAlbert Pye 12.38461.402902:41.002919.6039143
83Jae-LeighThe Oaks11.22581.804900:00.00017.6035142
84IsabellaThe Oaks13.22381.754602:39.993011.3022136
84PoppyMellis CE0.0002.056102:20.994913.0026136
86BethHadleigh CPS12.66431.312402:29.004112.9025133
87LouiseRed Oak12.91411.774700:00.00022.2044132
87MeganSt Mary's Mildenhall12.88411.483302:37.003312.5425132
89MarthaGrundisburgh0.0001.483302:06.996317.4034130
90MiaRushmere Hall 12.91411.553602:41.002911.6023129
91FreyaWickhambrook12.44461.855100:00.00015.5031128
92SophieCombs Ford 13.22381.443102:46.-012416.4032125
93LeannaRushmere Hall 0.0001.754602:16.005412.2024124
93IsobelleHadleigh CPS12.15480.00002:33.003719.7039124
95RubyLeiston 12.53451.603900:00.00018.6037121
95ErinThe Oaks13.72331.453102:33.003710.0020121
97MyleeAlbert Pye 13.82321.453102:33.993610.1020119
97RubySt Mary's Mildenhall13.86311.503402:43.002713.7027119
97FreyaCombs Ford 12.47451.332502:41.002910.4020119
100ChloeLeiston 13.84321.302402:52.001817.9035109
101Jessica HBritannia B13.03400.00002:43.002714.402895
102LilyWickhambrook0.0001.704402:45.002511.002291
103DaisyWickhambrook16.18101.473203:08.991012.702577
104AliceWickhambrook14.68231.131502:50.00206.601371

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ArthurHorringer Court 10.3566
2SamuelMellis CE10.5065
3JackSidegate10.6963
3TomCombs Ford 10.6963
5NoahRushmere Hall 10.8162
5ChadSt Mary's Mildenhall10.8462
7ChaseSt Mary's Mildenhall10.8761
7LukeCombs Ford 10.9161
9HarleyExning11.0060
10OllieBritannia B11.0659
10JamesSt Mary's Mildenhall11.0659
10BenSidegate11.0759
10RyanRed Oak11.0759
10Josh TBritannia B11.0959
10JohnaRushmere Hall 11.1059
10LewisHorringer Court 11.1359
17PercySt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge11.1658

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1MaiaKyson10.7263
2BeaGrundisburgh10.7862
3VictoriaCombs Ford 10.9161
3BellaRougham 10.9361
5HesterSouth Lee11.0360
6AlanaRougham 11.0659
6LalarnaBritannia A11.0659
6RubyRed Oak11.0959
6Lily WGrundisburgh11.1259
10TallulahHorringer Court 11.2258
10Jae-LeighThe Oaks11.2258
12PhoebeKyson11.3157
13LilySidegate11.4056
13HollyRougham 11.4456
15AutumnHorringer Court 11.4755

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1AidanSouth Lee2.0360
2FlynnMellis CE1.9556
2ChristopherWickhambrook1.9556
4JohnaRushmere Hall 1.9255
5FreddieExning1.9154
5KamilRushmere Hall 1.9054
5HarrisonSidegate1.9054
8EthanHadleigh CPS1.8752
8PercySt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge1.8652
10ArthurHorringer Court 1.8551
10OllieBritannia B1.8551
10IljaThe Oaks1.8551
10EthanSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge1.8451
14BenSidegate1.8250
14OliverSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge1.8250
16PhoenixAlbert Pye 1.8149
16WilliamGrundisburgh1.8049
16ChristopherMellis CE1.8049
16ConorCombs Ford 1.8049
16WilliamSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge1.8049

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1TanaiaBritannia A2.0662
2LalarnaBritannia A2.0561
2TallulahHorringer Court 2.0561
2OashiaRushmere Hall 2.0561
2PoppyMellis CE2.0561
6SofiaBritannia A2.0260
7BellaRougham 2.0059
8HollyRougham 1.9958
8LilyMellis CE1.9858
10EllaSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge1.9657
11AlanaRougham 1.9556
11PhoebeKyson1.9556
11BrygidaLeiston 1.9556
11AbigailHadleigh CPS1.9456
15BrookeSidegate1.9154
15HesterSouth Lee1.9054
15MeghanBritannia B1.9054
15PoppyKyson1.9054
15VannessaSt Mary's Mildenhall1.9054
20AmeliaSt Joseph's1.8652

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1FreddieExning01:51.0079
2MaxRougham 01:52.0078
3ArthurHorringer Court 01:54.0076
3WilliamGrundisburgh01:54.0076
3ZakBritannia A01:54.0076
3ElijahSouth Lee01:54.0076
7RonnieBritannia A01:55.0075
7MackenzieRed Oak01:55.0075
7HarrisonSt Joseph's01:55.0075
10ChristopherMellis CE01:56.0074
11JackSidegate01:57.0073
12NoahRushmere Hall 01:58.0072
12AlessioSouth Lee01:58.0072
14OllieBritannia B01:59.0071
15HarrisonSidegate02:00.0070
15ChaseSt Mary's Mildenhall02:00.0070
17OllaGrundisburgh02:00.9969

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1MaiaKyson01:56.0074
2HollyRougham 01:57.0073
2BellaRougham 01:57.0073
4RubyRed Oak02:00.9969
5EloiseSouth Lee02:02.0068
6AlanaRougham 02:02.9967
7LalarnaBritannia A02:04.0066
8SophieBritannia A02:06.9963
8Taylor-MaiBritannia A02:06.9963
8SummerRed Oak02:06.9963
8MarthaGrundisburgh02:06.9963
12AnnetteHadleigh CPS02:08.9961
13SofiaBritannia A02:10.0060
14Lily-SueRed Oak02:10.9959
14LucySt Joseph's02:10.9959
16EvieSt Joseph's02:12.0058

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1OliverSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge47.3094
2PercySt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge41.0082
3JohnaRushmere Hall 38.9077
4Jacob BBritannia A38.1076
5ZackRushmere Hall 37.7075
6KamilRushmere Hall 36.6073
7WillSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge36.2072
8BaileyAlbert Pye 35.9071
8MaxBritannia A35.8071
8JackSidegate35.6071
11Jake FBritannia A35.4070
11AlexSidegate35.3070
11SamuelMellis CE35.0070
14AidanHadleigh CPS34.1068
14OscarExning34.0068
16ArchieThe Oaks33.9067
16DanielExning33.7067
16NureinRushmere Hall 33.5067
19TomCombs Ford 33.3066
19JamesAlbert Pye 33.0066

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1HeidiSouth Lee32.0064
2EvieSt Joseph's31.6063
3Lily-SueRed Oak29.2058
4MarianaSt Mary's Mildenhall25.5051
5FayeRed Oak25.2050
6LexieSidegate24.4048
6MyaSt Joseph's24.2048
8EllieCombs Ford 23.7047
8EllaSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge23.6047
8RubyRed Oak23.5047
8SophieBritannia A23.5047
12LilyMellis CE23.3046
12EliseHadleigh CPS23.0046
14NaomiSt Joseph's22.5045
15LouiseRed Oak22.2044
15ZaraSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge22.1044
15AlanaRougham 22.0044
15LibbyRougham 22.0044
19HollyRougham 21.5043
19EmilySidegate21.5043

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1PercySt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge255Gold
2JackSidegate254Gold
3KamilRushmere Hall 248Gold
3JohnaRushmere Hall 248Gold
5FreddieExning240Gold
6ArthurHorringer Court 238Silver
7NoahRushmere Hall 237Gold
8MaxBritannia A236Gold
8WilliamGrundisburgh236Gold
10ChristopherMellis CE233Gold
10RonnieBritannia A233Gold
12FlynnMellis CE232Gold
13OllaGrundisburgh231Gold
14ConorCombs Ford 228Gold
14AidanSouth Lee228Silver
16Josh JBritannia B227Gold
16BenSidegate227Gold
18Jacob BBritannia A226Gold
19OllieBritannia B225Silver
19WilliamSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge225Gold
19OscarExning225Gold
22HarrisonSidegate224Silver
23ChadSt Mary's Mildenhall223Silver
24HarleyExning222Gold
25MaxRougham 221Silver
26ZakBritannia A220Silver
26TylerRed Oak220Silver
28ArchieWickhambrook219Gold
29IljaThe Oaks218Gold
30SamuelMellis CE217Silver
30LucasMellis CE217Gold
30AlessioSouth Lee217Silver
33LeoAlbert Pye 215Gold
33ArchieThe Oaks215Silver
35JosephSt Joseph's214Silver
35EthanHadleigh CPS214Gold
37JackHadleigh CPS213Silver
37EthanSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge213Gold
39AlexSidegate211Silver
40BaileyAlbert Pye 210Gold
41JamieBritannia B207Silver
42KavishBritannia B206Silver
42OliverSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge206Gold
44JoeKyson205Gold
45IsaacCombs Ford 204Gold
45PhoenixAlbert Pye 204Gold
47MasonGrundisburgh203Gold
47AlfieRougham 203Silver
47ZackRushmere Hall 203Silver
50JamesSt Mary's Mildenhall202Silver
51AlexRed Oak201Silver
52WilliamKyson200Silver
53LewisHorringer Court 199Silver
54RileyRed Oak198Silver
54RileyHadleigh CPS198Gold
56AlexSt Mary's Mildenhall195Silver
56Jake FBritannia A195Silver
58TomCombs Ford 194Silver
59ElijahSouth Lee191Silver
59HarryKyson191Silver
61EthanSouth Lee190Silver
62RyanRed Oak189Silver
63ChristopherWickhambrook188Silver
63BrandomCombs Ford 188Silver
65SamRougham 187Silver
66MackenzieRed Oak186Silver
66LewisHadleigh CPS186Silver
66IllouisHorringer Court 186Silver
69TylerSt Mary's Mildenhall185Silver
70WillSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge184Silver
71MatthewRougham 183Silver
72ConnorWickhambrook182Silver
72AidanHadleigh CPS182Silver
72RonnieHorringer Court 182Silver
75HarrisonSt Joseph's181Bronze
76ChaseSt Mary's Mildenhall179Bronze
77GiacomoKyson176Silver
78Josh TBritannia B174Bronze
79LewisAlbert Pye 169Silver
80EddieExning168Silver
80LukeKyson168Silver
80SebRougham 168Bronze
80LukeCombs Ford 168Bronze
84DanielExning165Gold
85LiamLeiston 162Silver
86HeltonSidegate161Silver
86KieronSt Joseph's161Silver
88TJLeiston 158Silver
89RhysThe Oaks157Silver
89NureinRushmere Hall 157Bronze
91HaydnGrundisburgh156Bronze
91TheoLeiston 156Bronze
93MatthewGrundisburgh154Bronze
93MaxSt Joseph's154Bronze
95MichaelMellis CE153Bronze
96FreddieSt Joseph's152Silver
97CameronThe Oaks146Bronze
98OlivierThe Oaks140Bronze
98FaradHorringer Court 140Silver
100PattersonWickhambrook139Bronze
100HarryWickhambrook139Bronze
102JadonLeiston 136Silver
103JamesAlbert Pye 135Silver
104MaxLeiston 94Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1HollyRougham 230Gold
2AlanaRougham 226Gold
3BellaRougham 224Gold
3RubyRed Oak224Gold
5LalarnaBritannia A222Gold
5EvieSt Joseph's222Gold
5MaiaKyson222Gold
8SofiaBritannia A209Gold
8Lily-SueRed Oak209Gold
10SophieBritannia A207Gold
11PhoebeKyson204Gold
12LilyMellis CE202Gold
13AmeliaSt Joseph's200Gold
14EllaSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge198Gold
15HesterSouth Lee197Gold
16LilySidegate196Gold
17MarianaSt Mary's Mildenhall195Gold
17MeghanBritannia B195Gold
19MyaSt Joseph's193Gold
20PoppyKyson192Gold
21ZaraSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge191Gold
22TamzinExning190Gold
22LexieSidegate190Gold
22TallulahHorringer Court 190Silver
22EmilySidegate190Gold
26Taylor-MaiBritannia A188Gold
27AutumnHorringer Court 187Gold
27FayeRed Oak187Gold
29OashiaRushmere Hall 186Gold
29NiaSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge186Gold
31AnnetteHadleigh CPS185Silver
31EloiseSouth Lee185Silver
33Lillie-RaeCombs Ford 184Gold
34LibbyRougham 182Gold
35SummerRed Oak181Silver
36NaomiSt Joseph's179Gold
37FaithHorringer Court 178Gold
38Eloise BExning175Gold
39FloSt Mary's Mildenhall174Gold
39EllieCombs Ford 174Gold
39MiaHorringer Court 174Gold
39KamilijaThe Oaks174Silver
43MadelelineRougham 173Gold
44BeaSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge172Silver
45BrygidaLeiston 169Gold
45ChloeSidegate169Gold
45LucyRushmere Hall 169Gold
48NancyHorringer Court 167Silver
49EllieSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge166Gold
49AstridMellis CE166Silver
51ZoeBritannia B164Gold
51AbigailHadleigh CPS164Silver
51IzzyGrundisburgh164Silver
54HeidiSouth Lee163Silver
54EdithKyson163Silver
56LucySt Joseph's162Silver
56BrookeSidegate162Silver
58AnnabelMellis CE161Silver
58FreyaAlbert Pye 161Silver
58BrookeAlbert Pye 161Silver
61EmiliaSouth Lee160Silver
61Lily JGrundisburgh160Silver
63NellieThe Oaks159Silver
63VannessaSt Mary's Mildenhall159Silver
63PaigeMellis CE159Silver
63EliseHadleigh CPS159Silver
67TanaiaBritannia A156Gold
68OliviaLeiston 154Gold
68ElizabethBritannia B154Silver
70KeeleyLeiston 152Silver
71GraceAlbert Pye 151Silver
71OliviaExning151Silver
71VictoriaCombs Ford 151Silver
74ElsaWickhambrook150Silver
75Jessica LBritannia B149Silver
76JadaRushmere Hall 148Silver
76Lily WGrundisburgh148Silver
78FloKyson147Silver
79LucyExning146Silver
80Ellie YExning145Silver
80BeaGrundisburgh145Bronze
82EmeilaAlbert Pye 143Silver
83Jae-LeighThe Oaks142Gold
84IsabellaThe Oaks136Silver
84PoppyMellis CE136Silver
86BethHadleigh CPS133Silver
87LouiseRed Oak132Gold
87MeganSt Mary's Mildenhall132Silver
89MarthaGrundisburgh130Silver
90MiaRushmere Hall 129Silver
91FreyaWickhambrook128Gold
92SophieCombs Ford 125Silver
93IsobelleHadleigh CPS124Silver
93LeannaRushmere Hall 124Silver
95RubyLeiston 121Gold
95ErinThe Oaks121Bronze
97RubySt Mary's Mildenhall119Bronze
97MyleeAlbert Pye 119Bronze
97FreyaCombs Ford 119Bronze
100ChloeLeiston 109Bronze
101Jessica HBritannia B95Bronze
102LilyWickhambrook91Silver
103DaisyWickhambrook77Bronze
104AliceWickhambrook71Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1PercySt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge255Certificate
2JackSidegate254Certificate
3KamilRushmere Hall 248Certificate
3JohnaRushmere Hall 248Certificate
5FreddieExning240Certificate
6ArthurHorringer Court 238Certificate
7NoahRushmere Hall 237Certificate
8MaxBritannia A236Certificate
8WilliamGrundisburgh236Certificate
10ChristopherMellis CE233Certificate
10RonnieBritannia A233Certificate
12FlynnMellis CE232Certificate
13OllaGrundisburgh231Certificate
14ConorCombs Ford 228Certificate
14AidanSouth Lee228Certificate
16BenSidegate227Certificate
16Josh JBritannia B227Certificate
18Jacob BBritannia A226Certificate
19WilliamSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge225Certificate
19OllieBritannia B225Certificate
19OscarExning225Certificate
22HarrisonSidegate224Certificate
23ChadSt Mary's Mildenhall223Certificate
24HarleyExning222Certificate
25MaxRougham 221Certificate
26ZakBritannia A220Certificate
26TylerRed Oak220Certificate
28ArchieWickhambrook219Certificate
29IljaThe Oaks218Certificate
30AlessioSouth Lee217Certificate
30SamuelMellis CE217Certificate
30LucasMellis CE217Certificate
33LeoAlbert Pye 215Certificate
33ArchieThe Oaks215Certificate
35JosephSt Joseph's214Certificate
35EthanHadleigh CPS214Certificate
37EthanSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge213Certificate
37JackHadleigh CPS213Certificate
39AlexSidegate211Certificate
40BaileyAlbert Pye 210Certificate
41JamieBritannia B207Certificate
42KavishBritannia B206Certificate
42OliverSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge206Certificate
44JoeKyson205Certificate
45IsaacCombs Ford 204Certificate
45PhoenixAlbert Pye 204Certificate
47AlfieRougham 203Certificate
47ZackRushmere Hall 203Certificate
47MasonGrundisburgh203Certificate
50JamesSt Mary's Mildenhall202Certificate
51AlexRed Oak201Certificate
52WilliamKyson200Certificate
53LewisHorringer Court 199Certificate
54RileyRed Oak198Certificate
54RileyHadleigh CPS198Certificate
56AlexSt Mary's Mildenhall195Certificate
56Jake FBritannia A195Certificate
58TomCombs Ford 194Certificate
59HarryKyson191Certificate
59ElijahSouth Lee191Certificate
61EthanSouth Lee190Certificate
62RyanRed Oak189Certificate
63ChristopherWickhambrook188Certificate
63BrandomCombs Ford 188Certificate
65SamRougham 187Certificate
66IllouisHorringer Court 186Certificate
66LewisHadleigh CPS186Certificate
66MackenzieRed Oak186Certificate
69TylerSt Mary's Mildenhall185Certificate
70WillSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge184Certificate
71MatthewRougham 183Certificate
72RonnieHorringer Court 182Certificate
72ConnorWickhambrook182Certificate
72AidanHadleigh CPS182Certificate
75HarrisonSt Joseph's181Certificate
76ChaseSt Mary's Mildenhall179Certificate
77GiacomoKyson176Certificate
78Josh TBritannia B174Certificate
79LewisAlbert Pye 169Certificate
80LukeKyson168Certificate
80LukeCombs Ford 168Certificate
80SebRougham 168Certificate
80EddieExning168Certificate
84DanielExning165Certificate
85LiamLeiston 162Certificate
86KieronSt Joseph's161Certificate
86HeltonSidegate161Certificate
88TJLeiston 158Certificate
89NureinRushmere Hall 157Certificate
89RhysThe Oaks157Certificate
91TheoLeiston 156Certificate
91HaydnGrundisburgh156Certificate
93MatthewGrundisburgh154Certificate
93MaxSt Joseph's154Certificate
95MichaelMellis CE153Certificate
96FreddieSt Joseph's152Certificate
97CameronThe Oaks146Certificate
98FaradHorringer Court 140Certificate
98OlivierThe Oaks140Certificate
100HarryWickhambrook139Certificate
100PattersonWickhambrook139Certificate
102JadonLeiston 136Certificate
103JamesAlbert Pye 135Certificate
104MaxLeiston 94Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1HollyRougham 230Certificate
2AlanaRougham 226Certificate
3RubyRed Oak224Certificate
3BellaRougham 224Certificate
5MaiaKyson222Certificate
5LalarnaBritannia A222Certificate
5EvieSt Joseph's222Certificate
8Lily-SueRed Oak209Certificate
8SofiaBritannia A209Certificate
10SophieBritannia A207Certificate
11PhoebeKyson204Certificate
12LilyMellis CE202Certificate
13AmeliaSt Joseph's200Certificate
14EllaSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge198Certificate
15HesterSouth Lee197Certificate
16LilySidegate196Certificate
17MarianaSt Mary's Mildenhall195Certificate
17MeghanBritannia B195Certificate
19MyaSt Joseph's193Certificate
20PoppyKyson192Certificate
21ZaraSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge191Certificate
22TamzinExning190Certificate
22TallulahHorringer Court 190Certificate
22LexieSidegate190Certificate
22EmilySidegate190Certificate
26Taylor-MaiBritannia A188Certificate
27AutumnHorringer Court 187Certificate
27FayeRed Oak187Certificate
29NiaSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge186Certificate
29OashiaRushmere Hall 186Certificate
31EloiseSouth Lee185Certificate
31AnnetteHadleigh CPS185Certificate
33Lillie-RaeCombs Ford 184Certificate
34LibbyRougham 182Certificate
35SummerRed Oak181Certificate
36NaomiSt Joseph's179Certificate
37FaithHorringer Court 178Certificate
38Eloise BExning175Certificate
39MiaHorringer Court 174Certificate
39FloSt Mary's Mildenhall174Certificate
39EllieCombs Ford 174Certificate
39KamilijaThe Oaks174Certificate
43MadelelineRougham 173Certificate
44BeaSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge172Certificate
45BrygidaLeiston 169Certificate
45ChloeSidegate169Certificate
45LucyRushmere Hall 169Certificate
48NancyHorringer Court 167Certificate
49AstridMellis CE166Certificate
49EllieSt Mary's C of E, Woodbridge166Certificate
51IzzyGrundisburgh164Certificate
51AbigailHadleigh CPS164Certificate
51ZoeBritannia B164Certificate
54EdithKyson163Certificate
54HeidiSouth Lee163Certificate
56BrookeSidegate162Certificate
56LucySt Joseph's162Certificate
58AnnabelMellis CE161Certificate
58BrookeAlbert Pye 161Certificate
58FreyaAlbert Pye 161Certificate
61Lily JGrundisburgh160Certificate
61EmiliaSouth Lee160Certificate
63NellieThe Oaks159Certificate
63PaigeMellis CE159Certificate
63EliseHadleigh CPS159Certificate
63VannessaSt Mary's Mildenhall159Certificate
67TanaiaBritannia A156Certificate
68OliviaLeiston 154Certificate
68ElizabethBritannia B154Certificate
70KeeleyLeiston 152Certificate
71GraceAlbert Pye 151Certificate
71VictoriaCombs Ford 151Certificate
71OliviaExning151Certificate
74ElsaWickhambrook150Certificate
75Jessica LBritannia B149Certificate
76Lily WGrundisburgh148Certificate
76JadaRushmere Hall 148Certificate
78FloKyson147Certificate
79LucyExning146Certificate
80Ellie YExning145Certificate
80BeaGrundisburgh145Certificate
82EmeilaAlbert Pye 143Certificate
83Jae-LeighThe Oaks142Certificate
84PoppyMellis CE136Certificate
84IsabellaThe Oaks136Certificate
86BethHadleigh CPS133Certificate
87MeganSt Mary's Mildenhall132Certificate
87LouiseRed Oak132Certificate
89MarthaGrundisburgh130Certificate
90MiaRushmere Hall 129Certificate
91FreyaWickhambrook128Certificate
92SophieCombs Ford 125Certificate
93IsobelleHadleigh CPS124Certificate
93LeannaRushmere Hall 124Certificate
95ErinThe Oaks121Certificate
95RubyLeiston 121Certificate
97RubySt Mary's Mildenhall119Certificate
97MyleeAlbert Pye 119Certificate
97FreyaCombs Ford 119Certificate
100ChloeLeiston 109Certificate
101Jessica HBritannia B95Certificate
102LilyWickhambrook91Certificate
103DaisyWickhambrook77Certificate
104AliceWickhambrook71Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....