Basket

Banbury Harriers - Under 11 - June23 QuadKids
Banbury Harriers - Under 11 - June23 QuadKids (24/06/2023)


Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Barney GiHillingdon AC11.40563.675901:58.007229.7359246
2Charlie LeAbingdon AC11.90513.294601:55.007531.9563235
3Sam CoAbingdon AC11.60543.374901:56.007424.9349226
3Harvey ElLeamington C&A11.20583.846402:08.996121.5543226
5Leo DeHillingdon AC11.50553.164202:00.007027.9055222
6Stiarn BrBanbury Harriers AC11.80523.455102:20.994933.1466218
7Warrick SeBanbury Harriers AC11.40563.716002:12.005820.1640214
8Evan ThLeamington C&AC11.70532.993602:04.996529.7259213
9William PaHillingdon AC12.00502.923401:53.007724.0948209
10Byron GuLeamington C&AC11.90513.134102:16.005429.7359205
11Jack WiBanbury Harriers AC12.40463.324702:16.995325.8951197
11Oscar O'Banbury Harriers AC11.60542.823002:16.005429.7859197
13Zachary PrAbingdon AC11.90512.913302:00.996920.8441194
14Rory ShNorthampton AC12.50453.194302:23.-014729.1958193
15Jesse DeHillingdon AC11.70532.863202:04.006620.9241192
16Maximus RaNorthampton AC11.50552.853102:12.995723.1846189
17Edward ElLeamington C&AC12.40462.803002:12.005823.1346180
18Ryan NeHillingdon AC13.20382.953502:23.-014727.4854174
19Samuel WoNorthampton AC13.20382.702602:12.995725.7851172
20Iden ToBanbury Harriers AC12.10492.833102:20.994917.0934163
21Francis BeNorthampton AC12.00502.341402:12.995717.3134155
22Harrison WaBanbury Harriers AC13.60342.772902:54.001628.1156135
23Jeremiah Ot...12.50452.121002:37.003319.3538126

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Georgina HoNorthampton AC11.90512.983602:04.996523.3346198
2Tia ReWitney RR11.80523.154102:08.006220.9241196
3Immy-Rae BrRadley AC12.60443.104002:12.005825.7351193
4Isobel EwBanbury Harriers AC11.60542.913302:04.996518.3336188
5Brooke WiNorthampton AC12.10493.344802:16.995313.6527177
6Alice WiRadley AC12.50452.803002:12.995717.6235167
7Grace SaHillingdon AC12.90412.983602:18.995118.7637165
8Olivia MoBanbury Harriers AC12.60442.873202:18.005218.1336164
9Lilia PlBanbury Harriers AC12.20483.124002:25.994414.4028160
10Lottie WaBanbury Harriers AC12.20483.063802:27.004312.2324153
11Ioka ToBanbury Harriers AC13.40362.752802:20.005015.6331145
12Evelyn WiRadley AC12.50452.281202:14.005615.3330143
13Ioanna SoBicester AC12.90412.893302:29.004112.8925140
14Eadie DaBanbury Harriers AC13.00402.762802:25.99448.8517129
15Libby Sh...12.90412.181002:23.-014712.2924122
15Alysia MaBanbury Harriers AC13.50352.391602:39.993020.6441122
17Imogen RoBanbury Harriers AC14.40262.231002:33.003716.3632105
18Amelia LiBanbury Harriers AC13.50352.241102:35.993412.3824104

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Harvey ElLeamington C&A11.2058
2Barney GiHillingdon AC11.4056
2Warrick SeBanbury Harriers AC11.4056
4Leo DeHillingdon AC11.5055
4Maximus RaNorthampton AC11.5055
6Sam CoAbingdon AC11.6054
6Oscar O'Banbury Harriers AC11.6054
8Evan ThLeamington C&AC11.7053
8Jesse DeHillingdon AC11.7053
10Stiarn BrBanbury Harriers AC11.8052
11Charlie LeAbingdon AC11.9051
11Byron GuLeamington C&AC11.9051
11Zachary PrAbingdon AC11.9051
14William PaHillingdon AC12.0050
14Francis BeNorthampton AC12.0050
16Iden ToBanbury Harriers AC12.1049
17Jack WiBanbury Harriers AC12.4046
17Edward ElLeamington C&AC12.4046
19Rory ShNorthampton AC12.5045
19Jeremiah Ot...12.5045

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Isobel EwBanbury Harriers AC11.6054
2Tia ReWitney RR11.8052
3Georgina HoNorthampton AC11.9051
4Brooke WiNorthampton AC12.1049
5Lilia PlBanbury Harriers AC12.2048
5Lottie WaBanbury Harriers AC12.2048
7Alice WiRadley AC12.5045
7Evelyn WiRadley AC12.5045
9Immy-Rae BrRadley AC12.6044
9Olivia MoBanbury Harriers AC12.6044
11Grace SaHillingdon AC12.9041
11Ioanna SoBicester AC12.9041
11Libby Sh...12.9041
14Eadie DaBanbury Harriers AC13.0040
15Ioka ToBanbury Harriers AC13.4036
16Alysia MaBanbury Harriers AC13.5035
16Amelia LiBanbury Harriers AC13.5035
18Imogen RoBanbury Harriers AC14.4026

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Harvey ElLeamington C&A3.8464
2Warrick SeBanbury Harriers AC3.7160
3Barney GiHillingdon AC3.6759
4Stiarn BrBanbury Harriers AC3.4551
5Sam CoAbingdon AC3.3749
6Jack WiBanbury Harriers AC3.3247
7Charlie LeAbingdon AC3.2946
8Rory ShNorthampton AC3.1943
9Leo DeHillingdon AC3.1642
10Byron GuLeamington C&AC3.1341
11Evan ThLeamington C&AC2.9936
12Ryan NeHillingdon AC2.9535
13William PaHillingdon AC2.9234
14Zachary PrAbingdon AC2.9133
15Jesse DeHillingdon AC2.8632
16Maximus RaNorthampton AC2.8531
16Iden ToBanbury Harriers AC2.8331
18Oscar O'Banbury Harriers AC2.8230
18Edward ElLeamington C&AC2.8030
20Harrison WaBanbury Harriers AC2.7729

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Brooke WiNorthampton AC3.3448
2Tia ReWitney RR3.1541
3Lilia PlBanbury Harriers AC3.1240
3Immy-Rae BrRadley AC3.1040
5Lottie WaBanbury Harriers AC3.0638
6Georgina HoNorthampton AC2.9836
6Grace SaHillingdon AC2.9836
8Isobel EwBanbury Harriers AC2.9133
8Ioanna SoBicester AC2.8933
10Olivia MoBanbury Harriers AC2.8732
11Alice WiRadley AC2.8030
12Eadie DaBanbury Harriers AC2.7628
12Ioka ToBanbury Harriers AC2.7528
14Alysia MaBanbury Harriers AC2.3916
15Evelyn WiRadley AC2.2812
16Amelia LiBanbury Harriers AC2.2411
17Imogen RoBanbury Harriers AC2.2310
17Libby Sh...2.1810

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1William PaHillingdon AC01:53.0077
2Charlie LeAbingdon AC01:55.0075
3Sam CoAbingdon AC01:56.0074
4Barney GiHillingdon AC01:58.0072
5Leo DeHillingdon AC02:00.0070
6Zachary PrAbingdon AC02:00.9969
7Jesse DeHillingdon AC02:04.0066
8Evan ThLeamington C&AC02:04.9965
9Harvey ElLeamington C&A02:08.9961
10Warrick SeBanbury Harriers AC02:12.0058
10Edward ElLeamington C&AC02:12.0058
12Maximus RaNorthampton AC02:12.9957
12Samuel WoNorthampton AC02:12.9957
12Francis BeNorthampton AC02:12.9957
15Byron GuLeamington C&AC02:16.0054
15Oscar O'Banbury Harriers AC02:16.0054
17Jack WiBanbury Harriers AC02:16.9953
18Stiarn BrBanbury Harriers AC02:20.9949
18Iden ToBanbury Harriers AC02:20.9949
20Rory ShNorthampton AC02:23.-0147

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Georgina HoNorthampton AC02:04.9965
1Isobel EwBanbury Harriers AC02:04.9965
3Tia ReWitney RR02:08.0062
4Immy-Rae BrRadley AC02:12.0058
5Alice WiRadley AC02:12.9957
6Evelyn WiRadley AC02:14.0056
7Brooke WiNorthampton AC02:16.9953
8Olivia MoBanbury Harriers AC02:18.0052
9Grace SaHillingdon AC02:18.9951
10Ioka ToBanbury Harriers AC02:20.0050
11Libby Sh...02:23.-0147
12Lilia PlBanbury Harriers AC02:25.9944
12Eadie DaBanbury Harriers AC02:25.9944
14Lottie WaBanbury Harriers AC02:27.0043
15Ioanna SoBicester AC02:29.0041
16Imogen RoBanbury Harriers AC02:33.0037
17Amelia LiBanbury Harriers AC02:35.9934
18Alysia MaBanbury Harriers AC02:39.9930

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Stiarn BrBanbury Harriers AC33.1466
2Charlie LeAbingdon AC31.9563
3Oscar O'Banbury Harriers AC29.7859
3Barney GiHillingdon AC29.7359
3Byron GuLeamington C&AC29.7359
3Evan ThLeamington C&AC29.7259
7Rory ShNorthampton AC29.1958
8Harrison WaBanbury Harriers AC28.1156
9Leo DeHillingdon AC27.9055
10Ryan NeHillingdon AC27.4854
11Jack WiBanbury Harriers AC25.8951
11Samuel WoNorthampton AC25.7851
13Sam CoAbingdon AC24.9349
14William PaHillingdon AC24.0948
15Maximus RaNorthampton AC23.1846
15Edward ElLeamington C&AC23.1346
17Harvey ElLeamington C&A21.5543
18Jesse DeHillingdon AC20.9241
18Zachary PrAbingdon AC20.8441
20Warrick SeBanbury Harriers AC20.1640

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Immy-Rae BrRadley AC25.7351
2Georgina HoNorthampton AC23.3346
3Tia ReWitney RR20.9241
3Alysia MaBanbury Harriers AC20.6441
5Grace SaHillingdon AC18.7637
6Isobel EwBanbury Harriers AC18.3336
6Olivia MoBanbury Harriers AC18.1336
8Alice WiRadley AC17.6235
9Imogen RoBanbury Harriers AC16.3632
10Ioka ToBanbury Harriers AC15.6331
11Evelyn WiRadley AC15.3330
12Lilia PlBanbury Harriers AC14.4028
13Brooke WiNorthampton AC13.6527
14Ioanna SoBicester AC12.8925
15Amelia LiBanbury Harriers AC12.3824
15Libby Sh...12.2924
15Lottie WaBanbury Harriers AC12.2324
18Eadie DaBanbury Harriers AC8.8517

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards details Not available

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Barney GiHillingdon AC246Certificate
2Charlie LeAbingdon AC235Certificate
3Sam CoAbingdon AC226Certificate
3Harvey ElLeamington C&A226Certificate
5Leo DeHillingdon AC222Certificate
6Stiarn BrBanbury Harriers AC218Certificate
7Warrick SeBanbury Harriers AC214Certificate
8Evan ThLeamington C&AC213Certificate
9William PaHillingdon AC209Certificate
10Byron GuLeamington C&AC205Certificate
11Oscar O'Banbury Harriers AC197Certificate
11Jack WiBanbury Harriers AC197Certificate
13Zachary PrAbingdon AC194Certificate
14Rory ShNorthampton AC193Certificate
15Jesse DeHillingdon AC192Certificate
16Maximus RaNorthampton AC189Certificate
17Edward ElLeamington C&AC180Certificate
18Ryan NeHillingdon AC174Certificate
19Samuel WoNorthampton AC172Certificate
20Iden ToBanbury Harriers AC163Certificate
21Francis BeNorthampton AC155Certificate
22Harrison WaBanbury Harriers AC135Certificate
23Jeremiah Ot...126Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Georgina HoNorthampton AC198Certificate
2Tia ReWitney RR196Certificate
3Immy-Rae BrRadley AC193Certificate
4Isobel EwBanbury Harriers AC188Certificate
5Brooke WiNorthampton AC177Certificate
6Alice WiRadley AC167Certificate
7Grace SaHillingdon AC165Certificate
8Olivia MoBanbury Harriers AC164Certificate
9Lilia PlBanbury Harriers AC160Certificate
10Lottie WaBanbury Harriers AC153Certificate
11Ioka ToBanbury Harriers AC145Certificate
12Evelyn WiRadley AC143Certificate
13Ioanna SoBicester AC140Certificate
14Eadie DaBanbury Harriers AC129Certificate
15Alysia MaBanbury Harriers AC122Certificate
15Libby Sh...122Certificate
17Imogen RoBanbury Harriers AC105Certificate
18Amelia LiBanbury Harriers AC104Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....