Basket

Stockton SSP Year 1&2
Stockton SSP Quadkids - Year 1&2 (05/07/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Crooksbarn1475
2St Francis of Assisi Primary1414
3St mark's Elm Tree1405
4St Patrick's1387
5Whitehouse Primary1343
6St Mary's CE School1221
7William Cassidi C of E Aided Primary1072
8High Clarence926

Teams

Crooksbarn

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
246Alfie Tu9.84421.825401:13.997111.7033200
249Alfie Ch9.67431.524401:10.007513.8037199
248William Hu10.35361.735101:20.996417.2044195
250Indie Co10.14391.624701:14.997014.9039195
252Gem Co9.97401.444101:12.007312.5035189
247Harrison He10.14391.504301:31.005419.8049185
251Thomas Ca10.50351.484201:17.99678.5027171
253Jack Ch11.10291.735101:37.004812.0034162
238NIEVE GR9.76421.574501:19.996515.0040192
240Charlotte Ba10.02401.233401:16.99687.6025167
241Amber Wi10.64341.544401:25.00608.3026164
245Paige Pa10.49351.203301:17.99679.4028163
239Alice Hu10.43361.404001:26.00596.4022157
243Katie Ba11.45251.504301:30.00555.4020143
244Sarah Sh11.45251.263501:37.99474.4018125
242Emily Wa11.03301.233402:00.00259.3028117

St Francis of Assisi Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49NIKHIL SH9.04501.855501:11.007411.1032211
59Sam Wi10.04401.705001:12.997212.9035197
50Zach Ro9.54451.875501:23.-016210.2030192
60Mathis Bo9.89411.674901:15.996911.7033192
51Jacob Ta9.86411.624701:21.996310.3030181
61Adam Hu9.89411.454101:21.99638.6027172
62Freddie No10.78321.684901:24.00616.1022164
53Amelia To10.81321.203301:32.00536.2022140
56Sophie Bo10.17381.855501:23.-01628.9027182
57Penny Ya10.40361.383901:29.00566.5023154
52Izzy Wo11.00301.504301:30.00557.2024152
58Isobel Fo10.89311.263501:35.00504.2018134
55Martha Ta13.20101.233401:55.00305.702195
54Evie Bo13.09101.203301:56.00294.801991

St mark's Elm Tree

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
230Alfie Gr8.80521.574501:14.997016.7043210
229Hayden Bi8.36561.795301:12.99729.8029210
227Lucas Ma9.36461.624701:16.996810.2030191
233Billy Hu9.84421.313701:28.005715.2040176
235Kieran Bu9.79421.544401:32.005310.7031170
228Nathan Ba11.01301.373901:20.996410.9031164
232Dylan Bu10.61341.363801:38.994612.3034152
231Archie Mc10.05391.434101:53.003213.1036148
236Charlie Bl11.83221.313701:30.00556.2022136
234William We12.52151.464201:37.00487.0024129
398Harry Fo13.47101.624702:25.00109.402895
237Charlie Tr13.40101.062801:49.00364.651993
223SOPHIA WH8.92511.664801:15.99699.9029197
224Hallie Da9.04501.404001:15.99699.3028187
225Kiana Fa11.71231.082901:34.00515.7021124
226Ava We12.07191.012701:38.99464.0018110

St Patrick's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
335Kalim Ha9.55441.835401:17.996712.6035200
330LENNY MC9.63441.905601:14.99708.7027197
350Daniel Br9.68431.795301:14.99708.2026192
338Jack Le10.11391.514301:20.996414.5039185
346Oscar Al10.05391.544401:12.00739.1028184
340Jay Ba10.16381.434101:12.99728.1526177
341Codrin Ca11.41261.674901:27.005812.4034167
336Ben Ro10.68331.293601:16.99689.4028165
331Thomas Cl10.35361.604601:31.00549.3528164
333Oliver Wa10.98301.554501:29.00569.2028159
344Jack El10.59341.313701:30.005510.6031157
337Ashton Pa11.86211.524401:27.00585.8021144
348Charlie Mc12.40161.604601:32.00538.5027142
334Jacob Bo11.64241.444101:35.00506.2022137
332Noah Ke13.04101.494301:38.99465.4020119
343Charlotte Ha9.42461.113001:17.99677.5025168
351Ruby St10.54351.203301:23.-01625.5521151
397Neve Ha10.53350.982601:16.99685.8021150
349Faith Fr10.89311.253501:28.00575.5021144
339Ava Wa10.72331.103001:36.00497.5525137
342Skyla Sq11.86211.103001:46.-01397.4024114
345Mia La12.33161.333701:50.00356.9023111
347Alice Sm12.24181.103001:51.00344.3018100

Whitehouse Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
328Freddie Mc9.07491.303601:09.007614.0038199
329Ethan Di8.00601.323701:14.99709.9029196
300AJ Ng8.95501.313701:16.99688.9027182
301Sonni Fi9.79421.303601:18.99665.7021165
318Ashton Cl10.79321.674901:26.00597.7525165
316Iman Kh9.47451.273501:21.99634.1518161
304Freddie Wa10.29371.323701:27.00587.7525157
320Joel Ho10.17380.952501:15.99697.2524156
317Subhaan Kh10.38361.203301:29.005610.9031156
322Joey Sa10.00400.902301:14.99705.1020153
309Oliver Ro10.46351.283601:27.00585.5021150
311Daiton Le11.05291.223401:29.00569.3028147
315Bradley Ro11.00301.303601:32.00538.5027146
314Jacob Ha10.48351.163201:33.00527.5025144
302Adam Bu11.33271.103001:31.00547.7025136
312Nasir Aw11.22280.882201:34.00519.1028129
310Mohammed Sa13.08101.303601:37.99479.2028121
321Aimee Di9.73431.133101:17.99677.2024165
326Brooke Th10.57341.203301:24.00615.3020148
307Aleah Mc11.61241.404001:32.00539.8029146
313Holly Ya10.92311.303601:34.00517.2024142
319Lucy Du12.60141.414001:24.00617.9025140
303Amber Cu11.13291.113001:34.00515.1020130
325Freja Ca10.91310.952501:30.00554.9019130
324Bella Ca11.98201.393901:42.99426.0522123
308Ava He11.29271.163201:43.99415.8021121
305Darcy Bu12.58141.163201:39.99455.2020111
323Aimee Me12.48151.113001:50.00357.5525105
306Penny-Lou Jo13.11100.922401:39.99455.102099

St Mary's CE School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
299Reuben Wh9.85411.283601:11.00749.0028179
296Leo Ne9.74431.353801:19.996510.2030176
283Katie Ki11.16281.253501:32.00537.7025141
298Archie St9.95400.922401:27.00584.1018140
282Alfie Hu11.28271.153101:34.00517.1024133
287William Mo11.72231.103001:28.00575.8021131
286Adam Mc11.88211.133101:31.00544.8019125
292Bertie Ar11.63240.952501:35.00506.4522121
280Isaac Ho10.91310.151001:31.00545.3020115
290Jonny Al12.31161.002602:08.00175.352079
281Rhea Ho10.37361.383901:18.99668.7027168
284Rosie Ma10.16381.293601:23.-01624.5019155
278RHIANNA CO11.36261.163201:33.00526.0022132
295Lauren Mc12.75111.554501:33.00526.1022130
285Macy Mc11.34270.842101:30.00557.8025128
289Paige Wi11.24280.992601:32.00534.4018125
279Daisy Gi12.73131.092901:34.00517.4024117
297Millie Pa11.99201.042801:42.99423.1016106
291Daisy Ar13.74100.872201:38.99464.401896
293Molly Ga12.99100.781901:47.00384.301885

William Cassidi C of E Aided Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
255Sam Br9.71431.032701:17.99678.0026163
271Oliver Ta10.36361.082901:34.00515.7521137
258Matthew Ha11.23281.253501:34.00515.8021135
254MAX BA10.42360.902301:33.00526.3522133
273Regan Wa12.04200.962501:36.00495.8021115
270Brooklyn Sw12.68130.832101:30.00554.5019108
262Max Ni12.45151.002601:39.99454.2518104
263Louie No13.04100.771901:42.99426.302293
264Ollie Pe14.47101.032701:46.-01393.401692
265Ava Pe11.41261.123001:30.00557.2024135
257Evie Ge12.07191.323701:37.00487.1024128
275Aviana Wi11.72231.163201:38.99467.1024125
259Millie He11.92211.143101:41.99435.6021116
276Heidi Ca13.60101.143101:36.00497.9025115
266Abigail Ro12.98101.243401:42.99427.7025111
261Imogen Mu16.59100.912301:37.00484.7019100
269Rose Sm13.01100.872201:49.00365.102088
267Maisy Sh13.17100.962501:54.00315.102086
274Heidi Wh14.57101.143102:02.00235.702185
272Isla Tu14.20100.882202:04.99204.351870

High Clarence

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
215Frank Sm12.23180.802001:37.99476.7023108
203TerrenceJon Ri12.15180.301001:34.00517.0024103
202Shaye Ma12.99100.902301:38.99465.152099
220Layton -J14.57100.812001:47.00386.702391
201SETH WI12.96100.832101:57.00284.801978
217Aaron Wo12.12190.802002:08.00172.701571
218Jack Mi12.19180.771902:18.99103.601764
219Ryan Bu14.34100.671502:37.00103.701752
205Lily-Mae Sm10.73331.404001:21.99636.4022158
206Macy Sm11.05291.223401:36.00498.6027139
212Tia Cu11.63241.343801:37.00485.3020130
211Tegan Sm14.08100.932401:41.99435.502198
214Brooke Ga13.22101.143101:48.00375.402098
213Lydia Da14.03101.173201:55.00305.352092
221Ezmie Ca13.18100.902301:53.00325.802186
209Miley-Rose Ha13.51100.751801:54.00318.502786
207Kaicee Bu14.53101.072902:02.99225.702182
208Grace Lu14.13101.193302:10.99144.501976

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1NIKHIL SHSt Francis of Assisi Primary9.04501.855501:11.007411.1032211
2Hayden BiSt mark's Elm Tree8.36561.795301:12.99729.8029210
2Alfie GrSt mark's Elm Tree8.80521.574501:14.997016.7043210
4Kalim HaSt Patrick's9.55441.835401:17.996712.6035200
4Alfie TuCrooksbarn9.84421.825401:13.997111.7033200
6Freddie McWhitehouse Primary9.07491.303601:09.007614.0038199
6Alfie ChCrooksbarn9.67431.524401:10.007513.8037199
8Sam WiSt Francis of Assisi Primary10.04401.705001:12.997212.9035197
8LENNY MCSt Patrick's9.63441.905601:14.99708.7027197
10Ethan DiWhitehouse Primary8.00601.323701:14.99709.9029196
11Indie CoCrooksbarn10.14391.624701:14.997014.9039195
11William HuCrooksbarn10.35361.735101:20.996417.2044195
13Daniel BrSt Patrick's9.68431.795301:14.99708.2026192
13Mathis BoSt Francis of Assisi Primary9.89411.674901:15.996911.7033192
13Zach RoSt Francis of Assisi Primary9.54451.875501:23.-016210.2030192
16Lucas MaSt mark's Elm Tree9.36461.624701:16.996810.2030191
17Gem CoCrooksbarn9.97401.444101:12.007312.5035189
18Jack LeSt Patrick's10.11391.514301:20.996414.5039185
18Harrison HeCrooksbarn10.14391.504301:31.005419.8049185
20Oscar AlSt Patrick's10.05391.544401:12.00739.1028184
21AJ NgWhitehouse Primary8.95501.313701:16.99688.9027182
22Jacob TaSt Francis of Assisi Primary9.86411.624701:21.996310.3030181
23Reuben WhSt Mary's CE School 9.85411.283601:11.00749.0028179
24Jay BaSt Patrick's10.16381.434101:12.99728.1526177
25Billy HuSt mark's Elm Tree9.84421.313701:28.005715.2040176
25Leo NeSt Mary's CE School 9.74431.353801:19.996510.2030176
27Adam HuSt Francis of Assisi Primary9.89411.454101:21.99638.6027172
28Thomas CaCrooksbarn10.50351.484201:17.99678.5027171
29Kieran BuSt mark's Elm Tree9.79421.544401:32.005310.7031170
30Codrin CaSt Patrick's11.41261.674901:27.005812.4034167
31Ben RoSt Patrick's10.68331.293601:16.99689.4028165
31Sonni FiWhitehouse Primary9.79421.303601:18.99665.7021165
31Ashton ClWhitehouse Primary10.79321.674901:26.00597.7525165
34Thomas ClSt Patrick's10.35361.604601:31.00549.3528164
34Freddie NoSt Francis of Assisi Primary10.78321.684901:24.00616.1022164
34Nathan BaSt mark's Elm Tree11.01301.373901:20.996410.9031164
37Sam BrWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary9.71431.032701:17.99678.0026163
38Jack ChCrooksbarn11.10291.735101:37.004812.0034162
39Iman KhWhitehouse Primary9.47451.273501:21.99634.1518161
40Oliver WaSt Patrick's10.98301.554501:29.00569.2028159
41Jack ElSt Patrick's10.59341.313701:30.005510.6031157
41Freddie WaWhitehouse Primary10.29371.323701:27.00587.7525157
43Subhaan KhWhitehouse Primary10.38361.203301:29.005610.9031156
43Joel HoWhitehouse Primary10.17380.952501:15.99697.2524156
45Joey SaWhitehouse Primary10.00400.902301:14.99705.1020153
46Dylan BuSt mark's Elm Tree10.61341.363801:38.994612.3034152
47Oliver RoWhitehouse Primary10.46351.283601:27.00585.5021150
48Archie McSt mark's Elm Tree10.05391.434101:53.003213.1036148
49Daiton LeWhitehouse Primary11.05291.223401:29.00569.3028147
50Bradley RoWhitehouse Primary11.00301.303601:32.00538.5027146
51Jacob HaWhitehouse Primary10.48351.163201:33.00527.5025144
51Ashton PaSt Patrick's11.86211.524401:27.00585.8021144
53Charlie McSt Patrick's12.40161.604601:32.00538.5027142
54Katie KiSt Mary's CE School 11.16281.253501:32.00537.7025141
55Archie StSt Mary's CE School 9.95400.922401:27.00584.1018140
55Amelia ToSt Francis of Assisi Primary10.81321.203301:32.00536.2022140
57Oliver TaWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary10.36361.082901:34.00515.7521137
57Jacob BoSt Patrick's11.64241.444101:35.00506.2022137
59Charlie BlSt mark's Elm Tree11.83221.313701:30.00556.2022136
59Adam BuWhitehouse Primary11.33271.103001:31.00547.7025136
61Matthew HaWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary11.23281.253501:34.00515.8021135
62MAX BAWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary10.42360.902301:33.00526.3522133
62Alfie HuSt Mary's CE School 11.28271.153101:34.00517.1024133
64William MoSt Mary's CE School 11.72231.103001:28.00575.8021131
65William WeSt mark's Elm Tree12.52151.464201:37.00487.0024129
65Nasir AwWhitehouse Primary11.22280.882201:34.00519.1028129
67Adam McSt Mary's CE School 11.88211.133101:31.00544.8019125
68Bertie ArSt Mary's CE School 11.63240.952501:35.00506.4522121
68Mohammed SaWhitehouse Primary13.08101.303601:37.99479.2028121
70Noah KeSt Patrick's13.04101.494301:38.99465.4020119
71Regan WaWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary12.04200.962501:36.00495.8021115
71Isaac HoSt Mary's CE School 10.91310.151001:31.00545.3020115
73Brooklyn SwWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary12.68130.832101:30.00554.5019108
73Frank SmHigh Clarence 12.23180.802001:37.99476.7023108
75Max NiWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary12.45151.002601:39.99454.2518104
76TerrenceJon RiHigh Clarence 12.15180.301001:34.00517.0024103
77Shaye MaHigh Clarence 12.99100.902301:38.99465.152099
78Harry FoSt mark's Elm Tree13.47101.624702:25.00109.402895
79Louie NoWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary13.04100.771901:42.99426.302293
79Charlie TrSt mark's Elm Tree13.40101.062801:49.00364.651993
81Ollie PeWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary14.47101.032701:46.-01393.401692
82Layton -JHigh Clarence 14.57100.812001:47.00386.702391
83Jonny AlSt Mary's CE School 12.31161.002602:08.00175.352079
84SETH WIHigh Clarence 12.96100.832101:57.00284.801978
85Aaron WoHigh Clarence 12.12190.802002:08.00172.701571
86Jack MiHigh Clarence 12.19180.771902:18.99103.601764
87Ryan BuHigh Clarence 14.34100.671502:37.00103.701752

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1SOPHIA WHSt mark's Elm Tree8.92511.664801:15.99699.9029197
2NIEVE GRCrooksbarn9.76421.574501:19.996515.0040192
3Hallie DaSt mark's Elm Tree9.04501.404001:15.99699.3028187
4Sophie BoSt Francis of Assisi Primary10.17381.855501:23.-01628.9027182
5Rhea HoSt Mary's CE School 10.37361.383901:18.99668.7027168
5Charlotte HaSt Patrick's9.42461.113001:17.99677.5025168
7Charlotte BaCrooksbarn10.02401.233401:16.99687.6025167
8Aimee DiWhitehouse Primary9.73431.133101:17.99677.2024165
9Amber WiCrooksbarn10.64341.544401:25.00608.3026164
10Paige PaCrooksbarn10.49351.203301:17.99679.4028163
11Lily-Mae SmHigh Clarence 10.73331.404001:21.99636.4022158
12Alice HuCrooksbarn10.43361.404001:26.00596.4022157
13Rosie MaSt Mary's CE School 10.16381.293601:23.-01624.5019155
14Penny YaSt Francis of Assisi Primary10.40361.383901:29.00566.5023154
15Izzy WoSt Francis of Assisi Primary11.00301.504301:30.00557.2024152
16Ruby StSt Patrick's10.54351.203301:23.-01625.5521151
17Neve HaSt Patrick's10.53350.982601:16.99685.8021150
18Brooke ThWhitehouse Primary10.57341.203301:24.00615.3020148
19Aleah McWhitehouse Primary11.61241.404001:32.00539.8029146
20Faith FrSt Patrick's10.89311.253501:28.00575.5021144
21Katie BaCrooksbarn11.45251.504301:30.00555.4020143
22Holly YaWhitehouse Primary10.92311.303601:34.00517.2024142
23Lucy DuWhitehouse Primary12.60141.414001:24.00617.9025140
24Macy SmHigh Clarence 11.05291.223401:36.00498.6027139
25Ava WaSt Patrick's10.72331.103001:36.00497.5525137
26Ava PeWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary11.41261.123001:30.00557.2024135
27Isobel FoSt Francis of Assisi Primary10.89311.263501:35.00504.2018134
28RHIANNA COSt Mary's CE School 11.36261.163201:33.00526.0022132
29Freja CaWhitehouse Primary10.91310.952501:30.00554.9019130
29Tia CuHigh Clarence 11.63241.343801:37.00485.3020130
29Lauren McSt Mary's CE School 12.75111.554501:33.00526.1022130
29Amber CuWhitehouse Primary11.13291.113001:34.00515.1020130
33Evie GeWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary12.07191.323701:37.00487.1024128
33Macy McSt Mary's CE School 11.34270.842101:30.00557.8025128
35Paige WiSt Mary's CE School 11.24280.992601:32.00534.4018125
35Aviana WiWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary11.72231.163201:38.99467.1024125
35Sarah ShCrooksbarn11.45251.263501:37.99474.4018125
38Kiana FaSt mark's Elm Tree11.71231.082901:34.00515.7021124
39Bella CaWhitehouse Primary11.98201.393901:42.99426.0522123
40Ava HeWhitehouse Primary11.29271.163201:43.99415.8021121
41Emily WaCrooksbarn11.03301.233402:00.00259.3028117
41Daisy GiSt Mary's CE School 12.73131.092901:34.00517.4024117
43Millie HeWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary11.92211.143101:41.99435.6021116
44Heidi CaWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary13.60101.143101:36.00497.9025115
45Skyla SqSt Patrick's11.86211.103001:46.-01397.4024114
46Darcy BuWhitehouse Primary12.58141.163201:39.99455.2020111
46Abigail RoWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary12.98101.243401:42.99427.7025111
46Mia LaSt Patrick's12.33161.333701:50.00356.9023111
49Ava WeSt mark's Elm Tree12.07191.012701:38.99464.0018110
50Millie PaSt Mary's CE School 11.99201.042801:42.99423.1016106
51Aimee MeWhitehouse Primary12.48151.113001:50.00357.5525105
52Alice SmSt Patrick's12.24181.103001:51.00344.3018100
52Imogen MuWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary16.59100.912301:37.00484.7019100
54Penny-Lou JoWhitehouse Primary13.11100.922401:39.99455.102099
55Brooke GaHigh Clarence 13.22101.143101:48.00375.402098
55Tegan SmHigh Clarence 14.08100.932401:41.99435.502198
57Daisy ArSt Mary's CE School 13.74100.872201:38.99464.401896
58Martha TaSt Francis of Assisi Primary13.20101.233401:55.00305.702195
59Lydia DaHigh Clarence 14.03101.173201:55.00305.352092
60Evie BoSt Francis of Assisi Primary13.09101.203301:56.00294.801991
61Rose SmWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary13.01100.872201:49.00365.102088
62Ezmie CaHigh Clarence 13.18100.902301:53.00325.802186
62Maisy ShWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary13.17100.962501:54.00315.102086
62Miley-Rose HaHigh Clarence 13.51100.751801:54.00318.502786
65Molly GaSt Mary's CE School 12.99100.781901:47.00384.301885
65Heidi WhWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary14.57101.143102:02.00235.702185
67Kaicee BuHigh Clarence 14.53101.072902:02.99225.702182
68Grace LuHigh Clarence 14.13101.193302:10.99144.501976
69Isla TuWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary14.20100.882202:04.99204.351870

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Ethan DiWhitehouse Primary8.0060
2Hayden BiSt mark's Elm Tree8.3656
3Alfie GrSt mark's Elm Tree8.8052
4AJ NgWhitehouse Primary8.9550
4NIKHIL SHSt Francis of Assisi Primary9.0450
6Freddie McWhitehouse Primary9.0749
7Lucas MaSt mark's Elm Tree9.3646
8Iman KhWhitehouse Primary9.4745
8Zach RoSt Francis of Assisi Primary9.5445
10Kalim HaSt Patrick's9.5544
10LENNY MCSt Patrick's9.6344
12Alfie ChCrooksbarn9.6743
12Daniel BrSt Patrick's9.6843
12Sam BrWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary9.7143
12Leo NeSt Mary's CE School 9.7443
16Kieran BuSt mark's Elm Tree9.7942
16Sonni FiWhitehouse Primary9.7942
16Alfie TuCrooksbarn9.8442
16Billy HuSt mark's Elm Tree9.8442
20Reuben WhSt Mary's CE School 9.8541

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1SOPHIA WHSt mark's Elm Tree8.9251
2Hallie DaSt mark's Elm Tree9.0450
3Charlotte HaSt Patrick's9.4246
4Aimee DiWhitehouse Primary9.7343
5NIEVE GRCrooksbarn9.7642
6Charlotte BaCrooksbarn10.0240
7Rosie MaSt Mary's CE School 10.1638
7Sophie BoSt Francis of Assisi Primary10.1738
9Rhea HoSt Mary's CE School 10.3736
9Penny YaSt Francis of Assisi Primary10.4036
9Alice HuCrooksbarn10.4336
12Paige PaCrooksbarn10.4935
12Neve HaSt Patrick's10.5335
12Ruby StSt Patrick's10.5435
15Brooke ThWhitehouse Primary10.5734
15Amber WiCrooksbarn10.6434
17Ava WaSt Patrick's10.7233
17Lily-Mae SmHigh Clarence 10.7333
19Faith FrSt Patrick's10.8931
19Isobel FoSt Francis of Assisi Primary10.8931

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LENNY MCSt Patrick's1.9056
2Zach RoSt Francis of Assisi Primary1.8755
2NIKHIL SHSt Francis of Assisi Primary1.8555
4Kalim HaSt Patrick's1.8354
4Alfie TuCrooksbarn1.8254
6Hayden BiSt mark's Elm Tree1.7953
6Daniel BrSt Patrick's1.7953
8William HuCrooksbarn1.7351
8Jack ChCrooksbarn1.7351
10Sam WiSt Francis of Assisi Primary1.7050
11Freddie NoSt Francis of Assisi Primary1.6849
11Mathis BoSt Francis of Assisi Primary1.6749
11Codrin CaSt Patrick's1.6749
11Ashton ClWhitehouse Primary1.6749
15Indie CoCrooksbarn1.6247
15Lucas MaSt mark's Elm Tree1.6247
15Jacob TaSt Francis of Assisi Primary1.6247
15Harry FoSt mark's Elm Tree1.6247
19Thomas ClSt Patrick's1.6046
19Charlie McSt Patrick's1.6046

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Sophie BoSt Francis of Assisi Primary1.8555
2SOPHIA WHSt mark's Elm Tree1.6648
3NIEVE GRCrooksbarn1.5745
3Lauren McSt Mary's CE School 1.5545
5Amber WiCrooksbarn1.5444
6Izzy WoSt Francis of Assisi Primary1.5043
6Katie BaCrooksbarn1.5043
8Lucy DuWhitehouse Primary1.4140
8Hallie DaSt mark's Elm Tree1.4040
8Lily-Mae SmHigh Clarence 1.4040
8Alice HuCrooksbarn1.4040
8Aleah McWhitehouse Primary1.4040
13Bella CaWhitehouse Primary1.3939
13Rhea HoSt Mary's CE School 1.3839
13Penny YaSt Francis of Assisi Primary1.3839
16Tia CuHigh Clarence 1.3438
17Mia LaSt Patrick's1.3337
17Evie GeWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary1.3237
19Holly YaWhitehouse Primary1.3036
19Rosie MaSt Mary's CE School 1.2936

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Freddie McWhitehouse Primary01:09.0076
2Alfie ChCrooksbarn01:10.0075
3NIKHIL SHSt Francis of Assisi Primary01:11.0074
3Reuben WhSt Mary's CE School 01:11.0074
5Gem CoCrooksbarn01:12.0073
5Oscar AlSt Patrick's01:12.0073
7Hayden BiSt mark's Elm Tree01:12.9972
7Sam WiSt Francis of Assisi Primary01:12.9972
7Jay BaSt Patrick's01:12.9972
10Alfie TuCrooksbarn01:13.9971
11Alfie GrSt mark's Elm Tree01:14.9970
11LENNY MCSt Patrick's01:14.9970
11Ethan DiWhitehouse Primary01:14.9970
11Indie CoCrooksbarn01:14.9970
11Daniel BrSt Patrick's01:14.9970
11Joey SaWhitehouse Primary01:14.9970
17Mathis BoSt Francis of Assisi Primary01:15.9969
17Joel HoWhitehouse Primary01:15.9969
19Lucas MaSt mark's Elm Tree01:16.9968
19AJ NgWhitehouse Primary01:16.9968

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1SOPHIA WHSt mark's Elm Tree01:15.9969
1Hallie DaSt mark's Elm Tree01:15.9969
3Charlotte BaCrooksbarn01:16.9968
3Neve HaSt Patrick's01:16.9968
5Charlotte HaSt Patrick's01:17.9967
5Aimee DiWhitehouse Primary01:17.9967
5Paige PaCrooksbarn01:17.9967
8Rhea HoSt Mary's CE School 01:18.9966
9NIEVE GRCrooksbarn01:19.9965
10Lily-Mae SmHigh Clarence 01:21.9963
11Sophie BoSt Francis of Assisi Primary01:23.-0162
11Rosie MaSt Mary's CE School 01:23.-0162
11Ruby StSt Patrick's01:23.-0162
14Brooke ThWhitehouse Primary01:24.0061
14Lucy DuWhitehouse Primary01:24.0061
16Amber WiCrooksbarn01:25.0060
17Alice HuCrooksbarn01:26.0059
18Faith FrSt Patrick's01:28.0057
19Penny YaSt Francis of Assisi Primary01:29.0056
20Izzy WoSt Francis of Assisi Primary01:30.0055

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Harrison HeCrooksbarn19.8049
2William HuCrooksbarn17.2044
3Alfie GrSt mark's Elm Tree16.7043
4Billy HuSt mark's Elm Tree15.2040
5Indie CoCrooksbarn14.9039
5Jack LeSt Patrick's14.5039
7Freddie McWhitehouse Primary14.0038
8Alfie ChCrooksbarn13.8037
9Archie McSt mark's Elm Tree13.1036
10Sam WiSt Francis of Assisi Primary12.9035
10Kalim HaSt Patrick's12.6035
10Gem CoCrooksbarn12.5035
13Codrin CaSt Patrick's12.4034
13Dylan BuSt mark's Elm Tree12.3034
13Jack ChCrooksbarn12.0034
16Alfie TuCrooksbarn11.7033
16Mathis BoSt Francis of Assisi Primary11.7033
18NIKHIL SHSt Francis of Assisi Primary11.1032
19Nathan BaSt mark's Elm Tree10.9031
19Subhaan KhWhitehouse Primary10.9031

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1NIEVE GRCrooksbarn15.0040
2SOPHIA WHSt mark's Elm Tree9.9029
2Aleah McWhitehouse Primary9.8029
4Paige PaCrooksbarn9.4028
4Hallie DaSt mark's Elm Tree9.3028
4Emily WaCrooksbarn9.3028
7Sophie BoSt Francis of Assisi Primary8.9027
7Rhea HoSt Mary's CE School 8.7027
7Macy SmHigh Clarence 8.6027
7Miley-Rose HaHigh Clarence 8.5027
11Amber WiCrooksbarn8.3026
12Lucy DuWhitehouse Primary7.9025
12Heidi CaWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary7.9025
12Macy McSt Mary's CE School 7.8025
12Abigail RoWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary7.7025
12Charlotte BaCrooksbarn7.6025
12Ava WaSt Patrick's7.5525
12Aimee MeWhitehouse Primary7.5525
12Charlotte HaSt Patrick's7.5025
20Daisy GiSt Mary's CE School 7.4024

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards information is not available for QuadKids Pre Start events

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1NIKHIL SHSt Francis of Assisi Primary211Certificate
2Hayden BiSt mark's Elm Tree210Certificate
2Alfie GrSt mark's Elm Tree210Certificate
4Alfie TuCrooksbarn200Certificate
4Kalim HaSt Patrick's200Certificate
6Alfie ChCrooksbarn199Certificate
6Freddie McWhitehouse Primary199Certificate
8Sam WiSt Francis of Assisi Primary197Certificate
8LENNY MCSt Patrick's197Certificate
10Ethan DiWhitehouse Primary196Certificate
11William HuCrooksbarn195Certificate
11Indie CoCrooksbarn195Certificate
13Daniel BrSt Patrick's192Certificate
13Zach RoSt Francis of Assisi Primary192Certificate
13Mathis BoSt Francis of Assisi Primary192Certificate
16Lucas MaSt mark's Elm Tree191Certificate
17Gem CoCrooksbarn189Certificate
18Harrison HeCrooksbarn185Certificate
18Jack LeSt Patrick's185Certificate
20Oscar AlSt Patrick's184Certificate
21AJ NgWhitehouse Primary182Certificate
22Jacob TaSt Francis of Assisi Primary181Certificate
23Reuben WhSt Mary's CE School 179Certificate
24Jay BaSt Patrick's177Certificate
25Billy HuSt mark's Elm Tree176Certificate
25Leo NeSt Mary's CE School 176Certificate
27Adam HuSt Francis of Assisi Primary172Certificate
28Thomas CaCrooksbarn171Certificate
29Kieran BuSt mark's Elm Tree170Certificate
30Codrin CaSt Patrick's167Certificate
31Ben RoSt Patrick's165Certificate
31Sonni FiWhitehouse Primary165Certificate
31Ashton ClWhitehouse Primary165Certificate
34Nathan BaSt mark's Elm Tree164Certificate
34Thomas ClSt Patrick's164Certificate
34Freddie NoSt Francis of Assisi Primary164Certificate
37Sam BrWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary163Certificate
38Jack ChCrooksbarn162Certificate
39Iman KhWhitehouse Primary161Certificate
40Oliver WaSt Patrick's159Certificate
41Freddie WaWhitehouse Primary157Certificate
41Jack ElSt Patrick's157Certificate
43Joel HoWhitehouse Primary156Certificate
43Subhaan KhWhitehouse Primary156Certificate
45Joey SaWhitehouse Primary153Certificate
46Dylan BuSt mark's Elm Tree152Certificate
47Oliver RoWhitehouse Primary150Certificate
48Archie McSt mark's Elm Tree148Certificate
49Daiton LeWhitehouse Primary147Certificate
50Bradley RoWhitehouse Primary146Certificate
51Jacob HaWhitehouse Primary144Certificate
51Ashton PaSt Patrick's144Certificate
53Charlie McSt Patrick's142Certificate
54Katie KiSt Mary's CE School 141Certificate
55Archie StSt Mary's CE School 140Certificate
55Amelia ToSt Francis of Assisi Primary140Certificate
57Jacob BoSt Patrick's137Certificate
57Oliver TaWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary137Certificate
59Charlie BlSt mark's Elm Tree136Certificate
59Adam BuWhitehouse Primary136Certificate
61Matthew HaWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary135Certificate
62MAX BAWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary133Certificate
62Alfie HuSt Mary's CE School 133Certificate
64William MoSt Mary's CE School 131Certificate
65Nasir AwWhitehouse Primary129Certificate
65William WeSt mark's Elm Tree129Certificate
67Adam McSt Mary's CE School 125Certificate
68Mohammed SaWhitehouse Primary121Certificate
68Bertie ArSt Mary's CE School 121Certificate
70Noah KeSt Patrick's119Certificate
71Isaac HoSt Mary's CE School 115Certificate
71Regan WaWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary115Certificate
73Frank SmHigh Clarence 108Certificate
73Brooklyn SwWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary108Certificate
75Max NiWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary104Certificate
76TerrenceJon RiHigh Clarence 103Certificate
77Shaye MaHigh Clarence 99Certificate
78Harry FoSt mark's Elm Tree95Certificate
79Louie NoWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary93Certificate
79Charlie TrSt mark's Elm Tree93Certificate
81Ollie PeWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary92Certificate
82Layton -JHigh Clarence 91Certificate
83Jonny AlSt Mary's CE School 79Certificate
84SETH WIHigh Clarence 78Certificate
85Aaron WoHigh Clarence 71Certificate
86Jack MiHigh Clarence 64Certificate
87Ryan BuHigh Clarence 52Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1SOPHIA WHSt mark's Elm Tree197Certificate
2NIEVE GRCrooksbarn192Certificate
3Hallie DaSt mark's Elm Tree187Certificate
4Sophie BoSt Francis of Assisi Primary182Certificate
5Charlotte HaSt Patrick's168Certificate
5Rhea HoSt Mary's CE School 168Certificate
7Charlotte BaCrooksbarn167Certificate
8Aimee DiWhitehouse Primary165Certificate
9Amber WiCrooksbarn164Certificate
10Paige PaCrooksbarn163Certificate
11Lily-Mae SmHigh Clarence 158Certificate
12Alice HuCrooksbarn157Certificate
13Rosie MaSt Mary's CE School 155Certificate
14Penny YaSt Francis of Assisi Primary154Certificate
15Izzy WoSt Francis of Assisi Primary152Certificate
16Ruby StSt Patrick's151Certificate
17Neve HaSt Patrick's150Certificate
18Brooke ThWhitehouse Primary148Certificate
19Aleah McWhitehouse Primary146Certificate
20Faith FrSt Patrick's144Certificate
21Katie BaCrooksbarn143Certificate
22Holly YaWhitehouse Primary142Certificate
23Lucy DuWhitehouse Primary140Certificate
24Macy SmHigh Clarence 139Certificate
25Ava WaSt Patrick's137Certificate
26Ava PeWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary135Certificate
27Isobel FoSt Francis of Assisi Primary134Certificate
28RHIANNA COSt Mary's CE School 132Certificate
29Tia CuHigh Clarence 130Certificate
29Amber CuWhitehouse Primary130Certificate
29Lauren McSt Mary's CE School 130Certificate
29Freja CaWhitehouse Primary130Certificate
33Evie GeWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary128Certificate
33Macy McSt Mary's CE School 128Certificate
35Sarah ShCrooksbarn125Certificate
35Aviana WiWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary125Certificate
35Paige WiSt Mary's CE School 125Certificate
38Kiana FaSt mark's Elm Tree124Certificate
39Bella CaWhitehouse Primary123Certificate
40Ava HeWhitehouse Primary121Certificate
41Daisy GiSt Mary's CE School 117Certificate
41Emily WaCrooksbarn117Certificate
43Millie HeWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary116Certificate
44Heidi CaWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary115Certificate
45Skyla SqSt Patrick's114Certificate
46Mia LaSt Patrick's111Certificate
46Darcy BuWhitehouse Primary111Certificate
46Abigail RoWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary111Certificate
49Ava WeSt mark's Elm Tree110Certificate
50Millie PaSt Mary's CE School 106Certificate
51Aimee MeWhitehouse Primary105Certificate
52Alice SmSt Patrick's100Certificate
52Imogen MuWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary100Certificate
54Penny-Lou JoWhitehouse Primary99Certificate
55Tegan SmHigh Clarence 98Certificate
55Brooke GaHigh Clarence 98Certificate
57Daisy ArSt Mary's CE School 96Certificate
58Martha TaSt Francis of Assisi Primary95Certificate
59Lydia DaHigh Clarence 92Certificate
60Evie BoSt Francis of Assisi Primary91Certificate
61Rose SmWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary88Certificate
62Miley-Rose HaHigh Clarence 86Certificate
62Ezmie CaHigh Clarence 86Certificate
62Maisy ShWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary86Certificate
65Heidi WhWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary85Certificate
65Molly GaSt Mary's CE School 85Certificate
67Kaicee BuHigh Clarence 82Certificate
68Grace LuHigh Clarence 76Certificate
69Isla TuWilliam Cassidi C of E Aided Primary70Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....