Basket

Ipswich and South Suffolk QuadKids
Ipswich and South Suffolk QuadKids (26/06/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Britannia A1733
2St Mary's Woodbridge1688
3Sidegate A1677
4Rushmere Hall1613
5Grundisburgh1574
6The Oaks A1517
7Britannia B1496
8Hadleigh1484
8Kyson1484
10Ravenswood1473
11Dale Hall1450
12Woodbridge Primary1434
13Gusford1426
14Cedarwood A1425
15Halifax1423
16Morland1419
17Hillside1397
18Sidegate B1369
19Clifford Road1348
20Henley1318
21Handford Hall1316
22Sproughton1305
23Colnies1289
24Capel St Mary1279
25Otley1255
26Heath1211
27Cliff Lane1210
28Claydon1196
29Whatfield1193
30Witnesham1186
31Springfield1183
32Stratford St Mary1160
33St Margarets A1159
34Causton1157
35Bawsey1091
36The Oaks B1090
37St John's1084
38St Matthew's1081
39St Mary's Hadleigh1044
40Tattingstone1009
41Trimley St Martin1008
42ST Margarets B1002
42Cedarwood B1002
44Whitton884
45Bildeston835

Teams

Britannia A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1811Jake F11.78522.046102:10.006040.4080253
1815Jacob B12.47451.804902:02.996738.6077238
1813Ronnie B12.34471.845101:56.007428.4056228
1814Zak D11.62541.804901:59.007124.7049223
1812Max C12.87411.704402:04.996529.9059209
1816Lalarna H12.44461.965702:00.996918.1036208
1817Taylor Ma12.22481.885302:12.995722.0044202
1818Tanaia R13.04402.106402:18.995119.0038193
1819Sophie K12.84421.704402:12.005822.0044188
1820Sofia M12.85411.865202:14.995518.3036184

St Mary's Woodbridge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2392Oiver C11.65531.945602:06.996342.0084256
2394Joshua C11.81521.804902:14.995536.0072228
2396Ella M11.78522.106402:25.994428.0056216
2393Will D11.47551.764702:18.995131.0062215
2395Ethan W12.04501.925502:23.-014721.0042194
2391Percy S11.31572.026002:12.995737.0074248
2398Nia L11.85511.724502:20.994920.0040185
2397Zara S12.22481.664202:20.994921.0042181
2399Bea M13.41361.664202:25.004518.0036159
2400Llila R13.69331.724500:00.00016.0032110

Sidegate A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2372Alex W11.49551.644102:02.006835.7071235
2375Ben P11.63541.865202:06.006428.9057227
2373Harrison S11.68531.804902:00.996918.8037208
2376Brooke Q11.84521.804902:12.005822.3044203
2374Helton12.50452.086302:43.002721.7043178
2371Jack L11.16581.784801:56.007430.7061241
2377Lily B11.25571.905402:12.995721.5043211
2379Lexie D11.81521.664202:24.004619.2038178
2378Emily H12.06491.704402:27.004319.3038174
2380Fola A0.0001.825002:31.003917.0034123

Rushmere Hall

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1904Kamil H11.75522.026002:06.996333.0066241
1903Noah I11.03601.905401:59.007127.0054239
1901Johna N11.59541.925502:16.995334.0068230
1902Nurain A11.63541.985802:31.993837.0074224
1905Zack C12.28471.603902:20.005021.0042178
1907Oashia T12.03501.905402:25.004516.0032181
1910Lucy E11.72531.704402:33.003723.2046180
1908Leanna B12.35461.603902:16.995313.5027165
1909Jade U13.31371.664202:41.992823.0046153
1906Mia G14.09291.603900:00.00012.002492

Grundisburgh

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2011Olla P12.00501.784802:04.006628.0056220
2012william M12.44461.744602:02.006829.0058218
2015Mason F11.91511.684302:16.995329.0058205
2013Haydn G11.78521.583802:12.995723.0046193
2014Matthew D13.94311.372702:14.995526.0052165
2019Lily W10.81622.086302:18.995118.5037213
2017Bea S12.19481.483301:27.0010015.0030211
2016Martha F11.58541.402902:12.995715.5031171
2020Izzy R14.01301.704402:29.004114.0028143
2018Lily J14.16281.423002:24.004615.0030134

The Oaks A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2101Jervel Y11.46551.985802:06.006433.0066243
2103Archie P11.85511.523502:14.995529.6059200
2105Ijia S12.19481.865202:16.005421.0042196
2104Cameron M13.31371.624002:10.006020.0040177
2102Jordon L13.32371.644102:18.005222.3044174
2106Layla B12.54451.704402:14.995524.0048192
2109Jae-Leigh L12.41461.804902:18.005215.9031178
2108Katie W13.16381.684302:10.995918.8037177
2110Kamilijia K13.94311.624002:29.004121.0042154
2107Autumn C13.53351.644102:39.993017.9035141

Britannia B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1823Josh J11.43561.955602:06.006425.6051227
1825Ollie11.44561.825002:00.007023.0046222
1822Josh T11.91512.026002:18.005225.8051214
1821Kavish P12.72431.825002:20.005030.4060203
1824Jamie D13.16381.553602:12.995730.0060191
1827Meghan C12.18481.875202:14.995511.5023178
1826Elizabeth Y13.28371.624002:16.005413.3026157
1830Zoe S13.56341.684302:25.994416.3032153
1829Jessica L14.00301.473202:27.004318.8037142
1828Jessica H13.97301.362702:43.002714.2028112

Hadleigh

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1861Aidan B11.72532.005902:08.996125.0050223
1864Lewis C12.72431.905402:04.996529.0058220
1863Riley D12.53451.603902:06.006422.5045193
1862Jack A13.34371.784802:27.004328.8057185
1865Ethan R11.87511.925502:33.993618.6037179
1868Annette M12.03501.905402:10.00609.3018182
1867Abigail C13.00402.005902:33.003719.4038174
1866Isobelle W12.66431.704402:29.004114.0028156
1869Elise P14.22281.583802:35.003525.0050151
1870Beth J12.66431.443102:27.004311.5023140

Kyson

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2042William W13.25371.704402:10.995925.0050190
2041Joe L13.03401.624002:08.996123.0046187
2043Harry D12.97401.684302:10.995918.0036178
2045Giacomo M11.22581.483302:35.003520.0040166
2044Luke H14.12291.563702:35.993424.0048148
2046Maia G11.44561.925502:00.996922.0044224
2049Phoebe K11.44561.905402:14.005618.5037203
2047Poppy C12.64441.905402:25.004514.0028171
2050Flo D13.50351.624002:22.004821.0042165
2048Edith E13.57341.764702:14.995511.0022158

Ravenswood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2201Macen C11.56541.764702:12.995722.6045203
2202Issac V12.53451.704402:12.995723.0046192
2205Joahua DT13.10391.784802:14.995521.2042184
2203Dimtir X12.68431.915402:29.994022.6045182
2204Theo L13.28371.563702:33.993619.7039149
2207Isla P11.97501.825002:10.995916.2032191
2210Patrica S12.35461.784802:18.005217.1034180
2208Taia K12.59441.744602:20.005017.7035175
2209Tahjee K12.75421.664202:24.004618.0036166
2206Adele S12.47451.744602:16.00549.0018163

Dale Hall

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2322Bailey M11.94512.005902:12.995730.6061228
2324Connor B11.68531.694302:16.005435.4070220
2321Issac CF12.79421.563702:10.006034.7069208
2325Issac K12.35461.804902:10.006025.0050205
2323Ethan L11.94511.503402:29.994025.9051176
2326Poppy G13.53351.804902:39.993024.8049163
2328Pheobe G13.90311.684302:27.004315.0030147
2329Gracie L12.28471.503402:27.994210.1020143
2327Mrianda W13.50351.603902:39.993016.0032136
2330Brooke M13.22381.603902:56.991316.3032122

Woodbridge Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2433Will DN11.47551.724502:24.004620.0040186
2435Ethan W12.80421.613902:16.005424.9049184
2432Oliver c13.37361.774702:20.005023.0046179
2436Ell MB12.53451.603902:22.004819.9039171
2434Will F13.00401.603902:27.994224.4048169
2437Zara S12.12491.814902:16.005419.2038190
2439Bea M12.28471.644102:14.005620.0040184
2431Percy SC12.62441.654102:20.994925.4050184
2440Ellie G12.25471.583802:25.994413.7027156
2438Nia L12.91411.744602:22.004810.0020155

Gusford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2331Teddie B11.50551.704401:59.007133.1066236
2332George C12.16481.764702:20.005025.2050195
2334Maverik W12.63441.624002:16.995321.1642179
2335Alfie S12.63441.704402:14.005617.7035179
2336Amelia K12.68431.523502:20.994921.3042169
2337Desire F12.06491.865202:41.00298.0016146
2339Darcy W12.74431.664202:56.001421.4042141
2340Tianna S11.87511.825003:10.991014.4028139
2338Katie B14.22281.483302:52.001817.7035114

Cedarwood A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1982Joel T12.10491.865202:06.006429.0058223
1985Frankie W11.90511.483302:06.006423.7047195
1983Matti G13.59341.644102:16.995329.6059187
1981Rvvail A12.22481.624002:16.005414.4028170
1984Jack H14.44261.423002:06.006423.2046166
1987Ruby M12.03501.744602:16.995317.9035184
1986Amelie S12.75421.624002:08.006214.4028172
1990Lilia T13.75321.804902:25.994412.0024149
1988Katie R13.22381.684302:41.992818.2036145
1989Keira A13.06391.463202:27.994215.0030143

Halifax

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2021Rico A12.28471.814902:04.006626.7053215
2022Jayden B11.90511.905402:04.006618.0036207
2025Fraser B12.21481.644102:04.996520.8041195
2024George S13.40361.764702:06.996321.7043189
2023James P19.00101.704403:00.001021.7043107
2027Mia B12.43461.603902:22.004816.7033166
2026Kiara W12.69431.644102:27.994219.4038164
2028eLLa M13.37361.704402:27.004313.7027150
2029Lois H13.66331.664202:29.994011.1022137
2030Abigail C14.38261.302402:25.994410.0020114

Morland

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2351Josh D11.46551.845102:04.006634.0068240
2333Leandro M11.50551.764702:10.995930.2060221
2353Aidan L11.87511.603902:08.996121.0042193
2352Jack S12.21481.744602:08.996118.0036191
2355Jonathan B12.50451.804902:18.995119.3038183
2354Alexander G12.75421.644102:14.995522.4044182
2356Hollie Ma13.00401.603902:29.994024.4048167
2357Martina L11.19581.804902:29.004116.7033181
2358Katie B12.72431.744602:20.005014.5029168
2359Charleigh T13.37362.005902:47.002318.5037155
2360Ella H12.81421.583800:00.00014.0028108

Hillside

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2182Theodor B11.81521.804902:10.006031.0062223
2181Elijah O12.03501.503402:20.005032.0064198
2185Cayden W12.03501.523502:22.004832.0064197
2183Glen T11.69531.704402:35.993433.0066197
2184Jermain J11.43561.704402:33.993615.5031167
2187Katya D12.25471.704402:37.993217.0034157
2188Ruby N12.71431.704402:37.003315.0030150
2186Maisie P13.87311.603902:35.993418.0036140
2189Luna L12.56441.603902:43.992613.0026135
2190Shiloh B14.25271.402900:00.00011.002278

Sidegate B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2385Prince A11.63541.905402:23.-014720.8041196
2383Josh R12.37461.925502:20.994918.6037187
2382Cam R13.25371.644102:25.994424.0048170
2386Erin A12.53451.865202:41.002919.4038164
2384Harry W12.03501.744600:00.00020.5041137
2381Farran B12.47451.684302:25.994422.0044176
2387Chloe A12.28471.945602:31.003913.8027169
2388Ingrid D12.84421.684302:29.004117.1034160
2389Jasmine P12.72431.644102:35.003514.0028147
2390Kelci W12.97401.322502:31.003911.3022126

Clifford Road

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2151Blake H11.60541.684302:10.995932.0064220
2153Ben S12.50451.543602:14.995522.0044180
2152Alfie M12.66431.553602:31.993830.0060177
2154Jack D12.53451.563702:25.004522.0044171
2155Robin S12.28471.583802:25.994418.0036165
2159Poppy L13.00401.664202:45.002534.5069176
2160Lara S12.91411.603902:14.005611.2022158
2157Florence B13.22381.543602:29.994011.9023137
2156Martyna S13.31371.423002:43.992618.2036129
2158Jessica W13.50351.603902:46.-012411.2022120

Henley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2031James F12.78421.603902:10.006033.0066207
2034Mark B12.56441.764702:24.004626.0052189
2033Oscar B13.44361.664202:20.005027.0054182
2032Finn D13.20381.523502:18.995120.0040164
2035William P13.22381.704402:37.003322.0044159
2037Helen S12.53451.463202:24.004617.0034157
2036Emily P13.88311.463202:35.003522.0044142
2038Amelia G12.97401.463202:20.00509.2018140
2039Felicity E13.72331.563702:35.993416.5033137
2040Ava S13.75321.342602:39.993010.4020108

Handford Hall

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2051Daniel A12.31471.925502:08.006232.0064228
2052Kevin P12.81421.603902:31.993832.0064183
2054Rodrigo C14.13291.644102:29.994021.0042152
2055Komail A13.03401.443102:31.993820.0040149
2053Manuel R13.00401.483302:50.002027.1054147
2060Antonia A11.66531.945602:35.993427.4054197
2056Karina A12.28471.443102:43.992631.0062166
2057Rafeala M14.50251.483302:37.003316.0032123
2059Nayara T13.34371.734503:00.001013.2026118
2058Niraide13.65331.583803:06.991016.0032113

Sproughton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2221Sam W11.62541.423002:10.995925.5051194
2222Jake P12.06491.503402:27.004330.2060186
2225Jack P12.78421.845102:37.993226.7053178
2224Baz L13.28371.262202:41.992816.7033120
2223Shay R16.34101.322502:45.002520.6041101
2226Madison C12.00501.845102:10.006019.6039200
2228Erin W13.62341.563702:25.004518.0036152
2230Issie M13.03401.624002:39.993015.2030140
2227Jaymie P13.15381.483302:25.994410.0020135
2229Darcy B14.63241.282302:52.001811.202287

Colnies

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2312Rhys M11.59541.915402:06.006437.0074246
2311Teddy M11.16581.804902:18.005226.0052211
2314Cameron B12.31471.684302:22.004823.0046184
2315Jesse S11.90511.503402:27.004322.0044172
2313Harrison W12.55441.664202:31.003918.2036161
2316Maisie T12.44461.603902:35.003516.0032152
2317Anastice13.50351.443102:46.-012414.5029119
2319Bethany C14.40261.402902:49.002116.0032108
2320Bella V13.43361.322503:06.001013.002697
2318Millie F13.96300.00003:00.001011.002262

Capel St Mary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2133Harry W11.20581.704402:14.005631.2062220
2135George H12.53451.302402:12.995732.0064190
2131Zachery S12.65431.423002:16.005425.0050177
2134Oscar W13.25371.664202:33.003729.9059175
2132Jacob S11.72531.724500:00.00029.1058156
2136Imogen W12.84421.624002:27.994215.8031155
2139Kayleigh W14.06291.252102:35.993421.9043127
2137Taryn T13.81321.382802:29.004111.5023124
2138Sofia H13.87311.453102:54.001616.5033111
2140Katie S14.69231.161602:48.00228.801778

Otley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1891Kieran K12.00501.825002:25.994427.0054198
1893Xander C12.15481.583802:23.-014723.0046179
1892Leo H13.28371.684302:35.003520.0040155
1894Stanley C12.82421.463202:27.004318.0036153
1895Luca W12.09491.744600:00.00018.0036131
1896Ella T12.38461.644102:16.995321.0042182
1899Grace E13.47351.603902:16.995311.5023150
1898Alice C12.90411.443102:29.004110.5021134
1900Aylah J14.65231.603903:04.991016.0032104
1897Pheobe W13.69331.563703:02.001010.5021101

Heath

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1871Alfie H12.50451.684302:23.-014719.5039174
1874Jacob W13.81321.664202:14.005616.0032162
1875James N12.25471.704402:31.993812.0024153
1873Faryl H13.25371.563702:33.003718.0036147
1872Hayden P15.25161.563702:27.994212.0024119
1878Catyln Y11.65532.086302:25.994422.0044204
1877Ella S12.23481.563702:14.995510.0020160
1876Paige P12.94411.543602:37.003315.5031141
1880Ella C13.50350.00002:54.991510.002070
1879Lily S0.0001.764700:00.0000.00047

Cliff Lane

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1843Braydon B12.22481.915402:14.995525.8051208
1845Dion D11.44561.704402:20.005029.0058208
1841Joe S11.62541.895302:00.99690.000176
1844Connor M13.03401.433002:12.995724.0048175
1842Jaden L12.88411.443102:41.002927.0054155
1847Amelie B13.47351.402902:20.00509.4018132
1846Shona D13.62341.563703:14.001014.3028109
1850Millie B14.34271.503403:10.991018.2036107
1848Addan Z14.03301.523503:22.001010.402095
1849Olivia K15.35161.222000:00.0009.801955

Claydon

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2302Eli W12.10491.704402:12.005826.0052203
2303Connor C12.16481.543602:22.004824.0048180
2301Jack B11.90511.523502:35.003524.0048169
2304Lewis R12.29471.483302:31.003915.0030149
2305Mitchell S0.0000.00000:00.00020.004040
2308Amy B11.62541.985802:33.993616.4032180
2309Kyla C13.75321.503402:43.002710.8021114
2310Shannon N13.09391.644102:54.00169.2018114
2306Tania C14.72231.423003:02.991012.002487
2307Sophie N14.38261.463203:00.99109.001886

Whatfield

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2262Geroge G11.88511.704402:22.004827.0054197
2263Aston L12.78421.684302:14.995527.0054194
2265Jamie-John12.62441.543602:24.004616.0032158
2264Casey C13.34371.322502:24.004620.0040148
2261Rupert R12.75421.503402:48.002224.0048146
2267Eloise T12.29471.945602:29.994012.0024167
2269Leila H14.00301.704402:45.002514.0028127
2268Lois L13.16381.543602:35.00358.0016125
2266Rosy B14.81221.282302:56.00149.001877

Witnesham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2273Freddie12.80421.744602:22.004829.6059195
2272Archie12.34471.784802:25.994421.4042181
2271Robin12.91411.603902:29.994022.5045165
2274Sam13.22381.543602:33.993615.6031141
2275Max12.78421.443100:00.00018.5037110
2277Amber13.44361.624002:39.003113.5027134
2278Emilia13.50351.724502:43.002713.9027134
2276Chloe13.62341.583802:46.-012413.1026122
2280Issy13.41361.402902:43.002711.2022114
2279Evlyn14.25271.302402:49.002111.902395

Springfield

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2212Samuel S12.07491.814902:25.994425.3050192
2213Cameron M11.88511.624002:08.006218.4036189
2214Tyler W12.37461.624002:08.996119.1038185
2211Zachery E13.12391.965702:46.-012420.7041161
2215Callum B13.44361.443102:29.004119.5039147
2220Tegan T13.46351.945603:24.00109.6019120
2218Skye B13.63341.644102:52.991713.1026118
2219Kadence M13.12391.583803:00.991013.0026113
2216Jessica D13.94311.513403:14.001015.0030105
2217Zanetta E0.0001.865200:00.00011.702375

Stratford St Mary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2091Ben R11.09591.825002:18.995117.0034194
2092Dane H13.06391.503402:27.004322.5045161
2094Tom H12.59441.423003:00.001018.0036120
2095Joshua L14.97201.503402:43.002715.0030111
2093Elliot W0.0001.362703:00.001015.003067
2096Lucy T11.59541.473202:24.004615.0030162
2100Lauren B13.53351.724502:29.004110.5021142
2097Beth L11.65531.583803:00.001018.0036137
2098Amy S13.19381.543602:33.003711.0022133
2099Poppy C15.46151.342602:41.002910.002090

St Margarets A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2233Felix D12.78421.945602:27.994219.0038178
2231Jack E13.25371.543602:35.003520.0040148
2235Joseph L14.78221.302402:39.993022.5045121
2234Zach C13.94311.503402:54.991517.0034114
2232Felix B14.25271.523502:41.002911.0022113
2239Gala F12.81421.995802:31.003913.5027166
2236Izzy M12.63441.784802:35.003517.0034161
2237Ellie K12.72431.463202:20.994912.5025149
2240Mia T12.87411.503402:47.002312.0024122
2238Lily T14.12291.483302:39.00319.5019112

Causton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1831Kajetan W12.44461.563702:12.005821.0042183
1834Zac H12.84421.664202:25.994420.0040168
1833James W13.41361.503402:23.-014723.6047164
1832Kaylem S13.75321.603902:22.004822.2044163
1835Jack T12.06491.402902:43.992612.0024128
1838Amy C13.16381.704402:35.99348.7017133
1837Lili F14.34271.603902:39.003115.7031128
1836Lily F13.47351.523502:35.99348.0016120
1839Michaline W13.44361.222002:56.001414.402898
1840Nicola W0.0001.563702:39.993010.902188

Bawsey

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1803Gabriel R14.98201.624002:12.005823.5047165
1801Lucas D13.16381.563702:33.003721.0042154
1804Sam P14.53251.463202:33.003723.5047141
1802Fergus O14.72231.443102:27.004311.0022119
1805TBC0.0000.00002:14.00560.00056
1806Ayla E13.16381.624002:14.005618.0036170
1807Natasha F14.12291.543602:31.993810.2020123
1809Matilda F13.57341.262202:37.003316.0032121
1808Florence W14.88211.443102:41.99289.001898

The Oaks B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2112Oliver B11.94511.684302:20.994927.0054197
2113Tommie E13.03401.724502:37.993218.3036153
2114Keaton B13.37361.744602:46.-012423.0046152
2111Rhys H14.28271.543602:24.004618.0036145
2115Rio L14.56241.684302:43.992621.6043136
2117Isabella T12.75421.523502:43.00279.4018122
2119Lacey S14.47251.583802:41.992811.2022113
2116Lucy K14.09291.282302:33.993610.4020108
2118Carrie T15.06191.804903:00.001011.0022100
2120Maja P15.50151.262202:49.00217.601573

St John's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1913Luke P13.35361.804902:20.005020.0040175
1914Callum T14.44261.523502:31.993812.2024123
1911Noah W14.34271.262202:33.993617.1034119
1912Wilfred S14.97201.282302:43.992617.0034103
1918Ava G13.03401.463202:25.994416.5033149
1920Ellena G12.72431.644102:41.002916.0032145
1919Chloe R13.66331.624002:31.993813.2026137
1916Abigail G12.62441.523502:33.99369.0018133
1917Isabella C14.22281.523502:37.00339.0018114

St Matthew's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2404Antonio P13.19381.704402:31.003929.4058179
2402Andrei C12.28471.543602:29.004119.1038162
2403Josh B14.60241.463202:29.994020.4040136
2405Vihann S14.47251.503402:43.992614.4028113
2406Hermione R12.59440.00003:00.001011.802377
2401Fergus M13.35361.543602:16.995326.0052177
2409Lily FB14.34271.402902:43.992613.8027109
2407Ky'arnah F13.02400.981003:02.001021.5043103
2410Gracie M13.62341.402903:02.001014.9029102
2408Emma R13.47351.402900:00.00012.902589

St Mary's Hadleigh

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2081Jude H11.34571.443102:18.005223.0046186
2083Hayden W13.22381.583802:50.002018.0036132
2084Zack C13.07391.402902:41.002917.0034131
2085Marley S15.22181.242103:23.-011030.0060109
2082Sheaden W14.71231.282302:58.001221.0042100
2088Phoebe B11.69531.634002:37.993222.0044169
2086Lucy B13.35361.402902:37.003313.0026124
2087Kerenza C14.16281.523502:45.00256.0012100
2089Martha N13.53351.222002:48.00228.001693
2090Rhianna G14.41261.222002:46.-01248.001686

Tattingstone

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2252Charlie C11.94511.804902:31.993830.0060198
2253Jack C12.62441.503402:31.003931.0062179
2254Kenzie M13.41361.342602:31.003918.2036137
2251James M14.60241.463202:35.003518.2036127
2256Aggie C13.87311.704402:33.003713.4026138
2257Holly A14.65231.342602:54.00169.401883
2258Ella H15.00201.302402:50.99199.101881
2259Cassie M0.0001.201902:47.002312.102466

Trimley St Martin

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1943Cabhan B12.28471.543602:20.005020.0040173
1941Zac A12.40461.322502:04.996516.3032168
1945Carter N12.78421.483302:24.004620.1040161
1942George c12.69431.583802:29.994017.3034155
1944Luke C12.47451.342602:08.996111.4022154
1947Xenia M13.63341.473202:56.001411.0022102
1948Isobel M14.15281.443102:56.991310.002092
1949Alice W14.06291.503403:10.00109.201891
1950Lara T15.00201.242103:10.00107.501566
1946Beatrice B16.81101.342603:27.00109.001864

ST Margarets B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2241Alex B13.47351.664202:25.994419.0038159
2245Harshad S13.31371.543602:31.993820.5041152
2243Arthur G13.87311.342602:54.001621.0042115
2246Anna S13.25371.443102:18.005219.0038158
2248Samantha B13.53351.543602:18.995115.5031153
2247Bella J13.50351.523502:12.99579.0018145
2249Lucy K13.97301.402902:31.003911.0022120
2250Lucy E15.00201.252102:56.99135.501165

Cedarwood B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1995Luke G13.53351.483302:20.005024.8049167
1991Nathan G13.28371.704402:20.994913.8027157
1993Haffe A12.97401.603902:41.002923.8047155
1992Roman D15.97101.603903:00.991024.8049108
1994praneth A15.31161.463202:46.-012415.8031103
1997Amaya L14.65231.644102:43.992610.1020110
1999Jess D14.30271.322502:48.002215.7031105
1996Gwyneth A15.09191.402902:50.002018.4036104
2000Abbie M14.87211.603902:50.00208.301696

Whitton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1953Luca F13.50351.503402:31.993825.0050157
1954Tyler A13.57341.342602:23.-014721.2042149
1952Kian D13.13391.423002:46.-012423.4046139
1955Joshua H13.72331.443102:50.002015.0030114
1951Riley B14.87211.463202:54.991522.6045113
1958Hope D13.87311.423003:12.991013.502798
1960Alesha H15.34161.322504:08.991018.303687
1956Jessica H16.07101.402903:12.001011.002271
1957Eva R14.69231.161603:16.991010.002069
1959Gabreille C16.34101.262200:00.00016.403264

Bildeston

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2124William F12.10491.644102:12.005817.0034182
2122James M13.25371.382802:56.001412.0024103
2121Oliver H14.15281.423002:52.001813.0026102
2123Ryan F14.69231.201903:10.00108.001668
2126Amy F12.38461.503402:29.99409.0018138
2129Jo H13.44361.382802:56.99139.001895
2127Ellesse C13.38361.302403:04.99109.501989
2128Yanaka H14.84221.061202:58.99116.501358

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Oiver CSt Mary's Woodbridge11.65531.945602:06.996342.0084256
2Jake FBritannia A11.78522.046102:10.006040.4080253
3Rhys MColnies11.59541.915402:06.006437.0074246
4Jervel YThe Oaks A11.46551.985802:06.006433.0066243
5Kamil HRushmere Hall11.75522.026002:06.996333.0066241
6Josh DMorland11.46551.845102:04.006634.0068240
7Noah IRushmere Hall11.03601.905401:59.007127.0054239
8Jacob BBritannia A12.47451.804902:02.996738.6077238
9Teddie BGusford11.50551.704401:59.007133.1066236
10Alex WSidegate A11.49551.644102:02.006835.7071235
11Johna NRushmere Hall11.59541.925502:16.995334.0068230
12Bailey MDale Hall11.94512.005902:12.995730.6061228
12Joshua CSt Mary's Woodbridge11.81521.804902:14.995536.0072228
12Daniel AHandford Hall12.31471.925502:08.006232.0064228
12Ronnie BBritannia A12.34471.845101:56.007428.4056228
16Ben PSidegate A11.63541.865202:06.006428.9057227
16Josh JBritannia B11.43561.955602:06.006425.6051227
18Nurain ARushmere Hall11.63541.985802:31.993837.0074224
19Aidan BHadleigh11.72532.005902:08.996125.0050223
19Joel TCedarwood A12.10491.865202:06.006429.0058223
19Theodor BHillside11.81521.804902:10.006031.0062223
19Zak DBritannia A11.62541.804901:59.007124.7049223
23OllieBritannia B11.44561.825002:00.007023.0046222
24Leandro MMorland11.50551.764702:10.995930.2060221
25Harry WCapel St Mary11.20581.704402:14.005631.2062220
25Olla PGrundisburgh12.00501.784802:04.006628.0056220
25Blake HClifford Road11.60541.684302:10.995932.0064220
25Connor BDale Hall11.68531.694302:16.005435.4070220
25Lewis CHadleigh12.72431.905402:04.996529.0058220
30william MGrundisburgh12.44461.744602:02.006829.0058218
31Ella MSt Mary's Woodbridge11.78522.106402:25.994428.0056216
32Rico AHalifax12.28471.814902:04.006626.7053215
32Will DSt Mary's Woodbridge11.47551.764702:18.995131.0062215
34Josh TBritannia B11.91512.026002:18.005225.8051214
35Teddy MColnies11.16581.804902:18.005226.0052211
36Max CBritannia A12.87411.704402:04.996529.9059209
37Dion DCliff Lane11.44561.704402:20.005029.0058208
37Harrison SSidegate A11.68531.804902:00.996918.8037208
37Issac CFDale Hall12.79421.563702:10.006034.7069208
37Braydon BCliff Lane12.22481.915402:14.995525.8051208
41Jayden BHalifax11.90511.905402:04.006618.0036207
41James FHenley12.78421.603902:10.006033.0066207
43Mason FGrundisburgh11.91511.684302:16.995329.0058205
43Issac KDale Hall12.35461.804902:10.006025.0050205
45Eli WClaydon12.10491.704402:12.005826.0052203
45Kavish PBritannia B12.72431.825002:20.005030.4060203
45Macen CRavenswood11.56541.764702:12.995722.6045203
45Brooke QSidegate A11.84521.804902:12.005822.3044203
49Archie PThe Oaks A11.85511.523502:14.995529.6059200
50Kieran KOtley12.00501.825002:25.994427.0054198
50Elijah OHillside12.03501.503402:20.005032.0064198
50Charlie CTattingstone11.94511.804902:31.993830.0060198
53Glen THillside11.69531.704402:35.993433.0066197
53Cayden WHillside12.03501.523502:22.004832.0064197
53Oliver BThe Oaks B11.94511.684302:20.994927.0054197
53Geroge GWhatfield11.88511.704402:22.004827.0054197
57Prince ASidegate B11.63541.905402:23.-014720.8041196
57Ijia SThe Oaks A12.19481.865202:16.005421.0042196
59Frankie WCedarwood A11.90511.483302:06.006423.7047195
59Fraser BHalifax12.21481.644102:04.996520.8041195
59FreddieWitnesham12.80421.744602:22.004829.6059195
59George CGusford12.16481.764702:20.005025.2050195
63Sam WSproughton11.62541.423002:10.995925.5051194
63Ethan WSt Mary's Woodbridge12.04501.925502:23.-014721.0042194
63Aston LWhatfield12.78421.684302:14.995527.0054194
63Ben RStratford St Mary11.09591.825002:18.995117.0034194
67Aidan LMorland11.87511.603902:08.996121.0042193
67Haydn GGrundisburgh11.78521.583802:12.995723.0046193
67Riley DHadleigh12.53451.603902:06.006422.5045193
70Issac VRavenswood12.53451.704402:12.995723.0046192
70Samuel SSpringfield12.07491.814902:25.994425.3050192
72Jamie DBritannia B13.16381.553602:12.995730.0060191
72Jack SMorland12.21481.744602:08.996118.0036191
74George HCapel St Mary12.53451.302402:12.995732.0064190
74William WKyson13.25371.704402:10.995925.0050190
76Mark BHenley12.56441.764702:24.004626.0052189
76George SHalifax13.40361.764702:06.996321.7043189
76Cameron MSpringfield11.88511.624002:08.006218.4036189
79Joe LKyson13.03401.624002:08.996123.0046187
79Matti GCedarwood A13.59341.644102:16.995329.6059187
79Josh RSidegate B12.37461.925502:20.994918.6037187
82Jude HSt Mary's Hadleigh11.34571.443102:18.005223.0046186
82Jake PSproughton12.06491.503402:27.004330.2060186
82Will DNWoodbridge Primary11.47551.724502:24.004620.0040186
85Jack AHadleigh13.34371.784802:27.004328.8057185
85Tyler WSpringfield12.37461.624002:08.996119.1038185
87Ethan WWoodbridge Primary12.80421.613902:16.005424.9049184
87Cameron BColnies12.31471.684302:22.004823.0046184
87Joahua DTRavenswood13.10391.784802:14.995521.2042184
90Kajetan WCauston12.44461.563702:12.005821.0042183
90Jonathan BMorland12.50451.804902:18.995119.3038183
90Kevin PHandford Hall12.81421.603902:31.993832.0064183
93William FBildeston12.10491.644102:12.005817.0034182
93Dimtir XRavenswood12.68431.915402:29.994022.6045182
93Oscar BHenley13.44361.664202:20.005027.0054182
93Alexander GMorland12.75421.644102:14.995522.4044182
97ArchieWitnesham12.34471.784802:25.994421.4042181
98Ben SClifford Road12.50451.543602:14.995522.0044180
98Connor CClaydon12.16481.543602:22.004824.0048180
100Antonio PSt Matthew's13.19381.704402:31.003929.4058179
100Jack CTattingstone12.62441.503402:31.003931.0062179
100Oliver cWoodbridge Primary13.37361.774702:20.005023.0046179
100Maverik WGusford12.63441.624002:16.995321.1642179
100Ethan RHadleigh11.87511.925502:33.993618.6037179
100Alfie SGusford12.63441.704402:14.005617.7035179
100Xander COtley12.15481.583802:23.-014723.0046179
107Jack PSproughton12.78421.845102:37.993226.7053178
107Zack CRushmere Hall12.28471.603902:20.005021.0042178
107Harry DKyson12.97401.684302:10.995918.0036178
107HeltonSidegate A12.50452.086302:43.002721.7043178
107Felix DSt Margarets A12.78421.945602:27.994219.0038178
112Zachery SCapel St Mary12.65431.423002:16.005425.0050177
112Cameron MThe Oaks A13.31371.624002:10.006020.0040177
112Alfie MClifford Road12.66431.553602:31.993830.0060177
115Joe SCliff Lane11.62541.895302:00.99690.000176
115Ethan LDale Hall11.94511.503402:29.994025.9051176
117Oscar WCapel St Mary13.25371.664202:33.003729.9059175
117Luke PSt John's13.35361.804902:20.005020.0040175
117Connor MCliff Lane13.03401.433002:12.995724.0048175
120Jordon LThe Oaks A13.32371.644102:18.005222.3044174
120Alfie HHeath12.50451.684302:23.-014719.5039174
122Cabhan BTrimley St Martin12.28471.543602:20.005020.0040173
123Jesse SColnies11.90511.503402:27.004322.0044172
124Ell MBWoodbridge Primary12.53451.603902:22.004819.9039171
124Jack DClifford Road12.53451.563702:25.004522.0044171
126Cam RSidegate B13.25371.644102:25.994424.0048170
126Rvvail ACedarwood A12.22481.624002:16.005414.4028170
128Will FWoodbridge Primary13.00401.603902:27.994224.4048169
128Jack BClaydon11.90511.523502:35.003524.0048169
130Zac ATrimley St Martin12.40461.322502:04.996516.3032168
130Zac HCauston12.84421.664202:25.994420.0040168
132Luke GCedarwood B13.53351.483302:20.005024.8049167
132Hollie MaMorland13.00401.603902:29.994024.4048167
132Jermain JHillside11.43561.704402:33.993615.5031167
135Giacomo MKyson11.22581.483302:35.003520.0040166
135Jack HCedarwood A14.44261.423002:06.006423.2046166
137RobinWitnesham12.91411.603902:29.994022.5045165
137Robin SClifford Road12.28471.583802:25.994418.0036165
137Matthew DGrundisburgh13.94311.372702:14.995526.0052165
137Gabriel RBawsey14.98201.624002:12.005823.5047165
141James WCauston13.41361.503402:23.-014723.6047164
141Finn DHenley13.20381.523502:18.995120.0040164
141Erin ASidegate B12.53451.865202:41.002919.4038164
144Kaylem SCauston13.75321.603902:22.004822.2044163
145Andrei CSt Matthew's12.28471.543602:29.004119.1038162
145Jacob WHeath13.81321.664202:14.005616.0032162
147Dane HStratford St Mary13.06391.503402:27.004322.5045161
147Zachery ESpringfield13.12391.965702:46.-012420.7041161
147Harrison WColnies12.55441.664202:31.003918.2036161
147Carter NTrimley St Martin12.78421.483302:24.004620.1040161
151William PHenley13.22381.704402:37.003322.0044159
151Alex BST Margarets B13.47351.664202:25.994419.0038159
153Jamie-JohnWhatfield12.62441.543602:24.004616.0032158
154Nathan GCedarwood B13.28371.704402:20.994913.8027157
154Luca FWhitton13.50351.503402:31.993825.0050157
156Jacob SCapel St Mary11.72531.724500:00.00029.1058156
157Jaden LCliff Lane12.88411.443102:41.002927.0054155
157Haffe ACedarwood B12.97401.603902:41.002923.8047155
157Leo HOtley13.28371.684302:35.003520.0040155
157George cTrimley St Martin12.69431.583802:29.994017.3034155
161Luke CTrimley St Martin12.47451.342602:08.996111.4022154
161Lucas DBawsey13.16381.563702:33.003721.0042154
163Stanley COtley12.82421.463202:27.004318.0036153
163James NHeath12.25471.704402:31.993812.0024153
163Tommie EThe Oaks B13.03401.724502:37.993218.3036153
166Harshad SST Margarets B13.31371.543602:31.993820.5041152
166Rodrigo CHandford Hall14.13291.644102:29.994021.0042152
166Keaton BThe Oaks B13.37361.744602:46.-012423.0046152
169Theo LRavenswood13.28371.563702:33.993619.7039149
169Lewis RClaydon12.29471.483302:31.003915.0030149
169Tyler AWhitton13.57341.342602:23.-014721.2042149
169Komail AHandford Hall13.03401.443102:31.993820.0040149
173Casey CWhatfield13.34371.322502:24.004620.0040148
173Jack ESt Margarets A13.25371.543602:35.003520.0040148
173Luke HKyson14.12291.563702:35.993424.0048148
176Faryl HHeath13.25371.563702:33.003718.0036147
176Callum BSpringfield13.44361.443102:29.004119.5039147
176Manuel RHandford Hall13.00401.483302:50.002027.1054147
179Rupert RWhatfield12.75421.503402:48.002224.0048146
180Rhys HThe Oaks B14.28271.543602:24.004618.0036145
181SamWitnesham13.22381.543602:33.993615.6031141
181Sam PBawsey14.53251.463202:33.003723.5047141
183Kian DWhitton13.13391.423002:46.-012423.4046139
184Harry WSidegate B12.03501.744600:00.00020.5041137
184Kenzie MTattingstone13.41361.342602:31.003918.2036137
186Rio LThe Oaks B14.56241.684302:43.992621.6043136
186Josh BSt Matthew's14.60241.463202:29.994020.4040136
188Hayden WSt Mary's Hadleigh13.22381.583802:50.002018.0036132
189Luca WOtley12.09491.744600:00.00018.0036131
189Zack CSt Mary's Hadleigh13.07391.402902:41.002917.0034131
191Jack TCauston12.06491.402902:43.992612.0024128
192James MTattingstone14.60241.463202:35.003518.2036127
193Callum TSt John's14.44261.523502:31.993812.2024123
194Joseph LSt Margarets A14.78221.302402:39.993022.5045121
195Baz LSproughton13.28371.262202:41.992816.7033120
195Tom HStratford St Mary12.59441.423003:00.001018.0036120
197Hayden PHeath15.25161.563702:27.994212.0024119
197Noah WSt John's14.34271.262202:33.993617.1034119
197Fergus OBawsey14.72231.443102:27.004311.0022119
200Arthur GST Margarets B13.87311.342602:54.001621.0042115
201Joshua HWhitton13.72331.443102:50.002015.0030114
201Zach CSt Margarets A13.94311.503402:54.991517.0034114
203Felix BSt Margarets A14.25271.523502:41.002911.0022113
203Vihann SSt Matthew's14.47251.503402:43.992614.4028113
203Riley BWhitton14.87211.463202:54.991522.6045113
206Joshua LStratford St Mary14.97201.503402:43.002715.0030111
207MaxWitnesham12.78421.443100:00.00018.5037110
208Marley SSt Mary's Hadleigh15.22181.242103:23.-011030.0060109
209Roman DCedarwood B15.97101.603903:00.991024.8049108
210James PHalifax19.00101.704403:00.001021.7043107
211Wilfred SSt John's14.97201.282302:43.992617.0034103
211praneth ACedarwood B15.31161.463202:46.-012415.8031103
211James MBildeston13.25371.382802:56.001412.0024103
214Oliver HBildeston14.15281.423002:52.001813.0026102
215Shay RSproughton16.34101.322502:45.002520.6041101
216Sheaden WSt Mary's Hadleigh14.71231.282302:58.001221.0042100
217Hermione RSt Matthew's12.59440.00003:00.001011.802377
218Ryan FBildeston14.69231.201903:10.00108.001668
219Elliot WStratford St Mary0.0001.362703:00.001015.003067
220TBCBawsey0.0000.00002:14.00560.00056
221Mitchell SClaydon0.0000.00000:00.00020.004040

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Percy SSt Mary's Woodbridge11.31572.026002:12.995737.0074248
2Jack LSidegate A11.16581.784801:56.007430.7061241
3Maia GKyson11.44561.925502:00.996922.0044224
4Lily WGrundisburgh10.81622.086302:18.995118.5037213
5Lily BSidegate A11.25571.905402:12.995721.5043211
5Bea SGrundisburgh12.19481.483301:27.0010015.0030211
7Lalarna HBritannia A12.44461.965702:00.996918.1036208
8Catyln YHeath11.65532.086302:25.994422.0044204
9Phoebe KKyson11.44561.905402:14.005618.5037203
10Taylor MaBritannia A12.22481.885302:12.995722.0044202
11Madison CSproughton12.00501.845102:10.006019.6039200
12Antonia AHandford Hall11.66531.945602:35.993427.4054197
13Tanaia RBritannia A13.04402.106402:18.995119.0038193
14Layla BThe Oaks A12.54451.704402:14.995524.0048192
15Isla PRavenswood11.97501.825002:10.995916.2032191
16Zara SWoodbridge Primary12.12491.814902:16.005419.2038190
17Sophie KBritannia A12.84421.704402:12.005822.0044188
18Nia LSt Mary's Woodbridge11.85511.724502:20.994920.0040185
19Percy SCWoodbridge Primary12.62441.654102:20.994925.4050184
19Bea MWoodbridge Primary12.28471.644102:14.005620.0040184
19Ruby MCedarwood A12.03501.744602:16.995317.9035184
19Sofia MBritannia A12.85411.865202:14.995518.3036184
23Ella TOtley12.38461.644102:16.995321.0042182
23Annette MHadleigh12.03501.905402:10.00609.3018182
25Zara SSt Mary's Woodbridge12.22481.664202:20.994921.0042181
25Martina LMorland11.19581.804902:29.004116.7033181
25Oashia TRushmere Hall12.03501.905402:25.004516.0032181
28Lucy ERushmere Hall11.72531.704402:33.003723.2046180
28Patrica SRavenswood12.35461.784802:18.005217.1034180
28Amy BClaydon11.62541.985802:33.993616.4032180
31Meghan CBritannia B12.18481.875202:14.995511.5023178
31Lexie DSidegate A11.81521.664202:24.004619.2038178
31Jae-Leigh LThe Oaks A12.41461.804902:18.005215.9031178
34Katie WThe Oaks A13.16381.684302:10.995918.8037177
34Fergus MSt Matthew's13.35361.543602:16.995326.0052177
36Poppy LClifford Road13.00401.664202:45.002534.5069176
36Farran BSidegate B12.47451.684302:25.994422.0044176
38Taia KRavenswood12.59441.744602:20.005017.7035175
39Abigail CHadleigh13.00402.005902:33.003719.4038174
39Emily HSidegate A12.06491.704402:27.004319.3038174
41Amelie SCedarwood A12.75421.624002:08.006214.4028172
42Poppy CKyson12.64441.905402:25.004514.0028171
42Martha FGrundisburgh11.58541.402902:12.995715.5031171
44Ayla EBawsey13.16381.624002:14.005618.0036170
45Chloe ASidegate B12.28471.945602:31.003913.8027169
45Amelia KGusford12.68431.523502:20.994921.3042169
45Phoebe BSt Mary's Hadleigh11.69531.634002:37.993222.0044169
48Katie BMorland12.72431.744602:20.005014.5029168
49Eloise TWhatfield12.29471.945602:29.994012.0024167
50Gala FSt Margarets A12.81421.995802:31.003913.5027166
50Mia BHalifax12.43461.603902:22.004816.7033166
50Tahjee KRavenswood12.75421.664202:24.004618.0036166
50Karina AHandford Hall12.28471.443102:43.992631.0062166
54Flo DKyson13.50351.624002:22.004821.0042165
54Leanna BRushmere Hall12.35461.603902:16.995313.5027165
56Kiara WHalifax12.69431.644102:27.994219.4038164
57Poppy GDale Hall13.53351.804902:39.993024.8049163
57Adele SRavenswood12.47451.744602:16.00549.0018163
59Lucy TStratford St Mary11.59541.473202:24.004615.0030162
60Izzy MSt Margarets A12.63441.784802:35.003517.0034161
61Ingrid DSidegate B12.84421.684302:29.004117.1034160
61Ella SHeath12.23481.563702:14.995510.0020160
63Bea MSt Mary's Woodbridge13.41361.664202:25.004518.0036159
64Lara SClifford Road12.91411.603902:14.005611.2022158
64Anna SST Margarets B13.25371.443102:18.005219.0038158
64Edith EKyson13.57341.764702:14.995511.0022158
67Katya DHillside12.25471.704402:37.993217.0034157
67Helen SHenley12.53451.463202:24.004617.0034157
67Elizabeth YBritannia B13.28371.624002:16.005413.3026157
70Ellie GWoodbridge Primary12.25471.583802:25.994413.7027156
70Isobelle WHadleigh12.66431.704402:29.004114.0028156
72Charleigh TMorland13.37362.005902:47.002318.5037155
72Imogen WCapel St Mary12.84421.624002:27.994215.8031155
72Nia LWoodbridge Primary12.91411.744602:22.004810.0020155
75Kamilijia KThe Oaks A13.94311.624002:29.004121.0042154
76Samantha BST Margarets B13.53351.543602:18.995115.5031153
76Jade URushmere Hall13.31371.664202:41.992823.0046153
76Zoe SBritannia B13.56341.684302:25.994416.3032153
79Erin WSproughton13.62341.563702:25.004518.0036152
79Maisie TColnies12.44461.603902:35.003516.0032152
81Elise PHadleigh14.22281.583802:35.003525.0050151
82Grace EOtley13.47351.603902:16.995311.5023150
82Ruby NHillside12.71431.704402:37.003315.0030150
82eLLa MHalifax13.37361.704402:27.004313.7027150
85Ava GSt John's13.03401.463202:25.994416.5033149
85Ellie KSt Margarets A12.72431.463202:20.994912.5025149
85Lilia TCedarwood A13.75321.804902:25.994412.0024149
88Jasmine PSidegate B12.72431.644102:35.003514.0028147
88Pheobe GDale Hall13.90311.684302:27.004315.0030147
90Desire FGusford12.06491.865202:41.00298.0016146
91Bella JST Margarets B13.50351.523502:12.99579.0018145
91Katie RCedarwood A13.22381.684302:41.992818.2036145
91Ellena GSt John's12.72431.644102:41.002916.0032145
94Izzy RGrundisburgh14.01301.704402:29.004114.0028143
94Gracie LDale Hall12.28471.503402:27.994210.1020143
94Keira ACedarwood A13.06391.463202:27.994215.0030143
97Emily PHenley13.88311.463202:35.003522.0044142
97Lauren BStratford St Mary13.53351.724502:29.004110.5021142
97Jessica LBritannia B14.00301.473202:27.004318.8037142
100Paige PHeath12.94411.543602:37.003315.5031141
100Darcy WGusford12.74431.664202:56.001421.4042141
100Autumn CThe Oaks A13.53351.644102:39.993017.9035141
103Issie MSproughton13.03401.624002:39.993015.2030140
103Amelia GHenley12.97401.463202:20.00509.2018140
103Maisie PHillside13.87311.603902:35.993418.0036140
103Beth JHadleigh12.66431.443102:27.004311.5023140
107Tianna SGusford11.87511.825003:10.991014.4028139
108Amy FBildeston12.38461.503402:29.99409.0018138
108Aggie CTattingstone13.87311.704402:33.003713.4026138
110Florence BClifford Road13.22381.543602:29.994011.9023137
110Beth LStratford St Mary11.65531.583803:00.001018.0036137
110Chloe RSt John's13.66331.624002:31.993813.2026137
110Felicity EHenley13.72331.563702:35.993416.5033137
110Lois HHalifax13.66331.664202:29.994011.1022137
115Mrianda WDale Hall13.50351.603902:39.993016.0032136
116Jaymie PSproughton13.15381.483302:25.994410.0020135
116Luna LHillside12.56441.603902:43.992613.0026135
118EmiliaWitnesham13.50351.724502:43.002713.9027134
118Lily JGrundisburgh14.16281.423002:24.004615.0030134
118AmberWitnesham13.44361.624002:39.003113.5027134
118Alice COtley12.90411.443102:29.004110.5021134
122Amy SStratford St Mary13.19381.543602:33.003711.0022133
122Abigail GSt John's12.62441.523502:33.99369.0018133
122Amy CCauston13.16381.704402:35.99348.7017133
125Amelie BCliff Lane13.47351.402902:20.00509.4018132
126Martyna SClifford Road13.31371.423002:43.992618.2036129
127Lili FCauston14.34271.603902:39.003115.7031128
128Leila HWhatfield14.00301.704402:45.002514.0028127
128Kayleigh WCapel St Mary14.06291.252102:35.993421.9043127
130Kelci WSidegate B12.97401.322502:31.003911.3022126
131Lois LWhatfield13.16381.543602:35.00358.0016125
132Taryn TCapel St Mary13.81321.382802:29.004111.5023124
132Lucy BSt Mary's Hadleigh13.35361.402902:37.003313.0026124
134Fola ASidegate A0.0001.825002:31.003917.0034123
134Natasha FBawsey14.12291.543602:31.993810.2020123
134Rafeala MHandford Hall14.50251.483302:37.003316.0032123
137ChloeWitnesham13.62341.583802:46.-012413.1026122
137Brooke MDale Hall13.22381.603902:56.991316.3032122
137Isabella TThe Oaks B12.75421.523502:43.00279.4018122
137Mia TSt Margarets A12.87411.503402:47.002312.0024122
141Matilda FBawsey13.57341.262202:37.003316.0032121
142Lily FCauston13.47351.523502:35.99348.0016120
142Lucy KST Margarets B13.97301.402902:31.003911.0022120
142Jessica WClifford Road13.50351.603902:46.-012411.2022120
142Tegan TSpringfield13.46351.945603:24.00109.6019120
146AnasticeColnies13.50351.443102:46.-012414.5029119
147Nayara THandford Hall13.34371.734503:00.001013.2026118
147Skye BSpringfield13.63341.644102:52.991713.1026118
149Kyla CClaydon13.75321.503402:43.002710.8021114
149IssyWitnesham13.41361.402902:43.002711.2022114
149Katie BGusford14.22281.483302:52.001817.7035114
149Abigail CHalifax14.38261.302402:25.994410.0020114
149Isabella CSt John's14.22281.523502:37.00339.0018114
149Shannon NClaydon13.09391.644102:54.00169.2018114
155Lacey SThe Oaks B14.47251.583802:41.992811.2022113
155Kadence MSpringfield13.12391.583803:00.991013.0026113
155NiraideHandford Hall13.65331.583803:06.991016.0032113
158Lily TSt Margarets A14.12291.483302:39.00319.5019112
158Jessica HBritannia B13.97301.362702:43.002714.2028112
160Sofia HCapel St Mary13.87311.453102:54.001616.5033111
161Llila RSt Mary's Woodbridge13.69331.724500:00.00016.0032110
161Amaya LCedarwood B14.65231.644102:43.992610.1020110
163Lily FBSt Matthew's14.34271.402902:43.992613.8027109
163Shona DCliff Lane13.62341.563703:14.001014.3028109
165Lucy KThe Oaks B14.09291.282302:33.993610.4020108
165Bethany CColnies14.40261.402902:49.002116.0032108
165Ella HMorland12.81421.583800:00.00014.0028108
165Ava SHenley13.75321.342602:39.993010.4020108
169Millie BCliff Lane14.34271.503403:10.991018.2036107
170Jess DCedarwood B14.30271.322502:48.002215.7031105
170Jessica DSpringfield13.94311.513403:14.001015.0030105
172Gwyneth ACedarwood B15.09191.402902:50.002018.4036104
172Aylah JOtley14.65231.603903:04.991016.0032104
174Ky'arnah FSt Matthew's13.02400.981003:02.001021.5043103
175Gracie MSt Matthew's13.62341.402903:02.001014.9029102
175Xenia MTrimley St Martin13.63341.473202:56.001411.0022102
177Pheobe WOtley13.69331.563703:02.001010.5021101
178Kerenza CSt Mary's Hadleigh14.16281.523502:45.00256.0012100
178Carrie TThe Oaks B15.06191.804903:00.001011.0022100
180Hope DWhitton13.87311.423003:12.991013.502798
180Michaline WCauston13.44361.222002:56.001414.402898
180Florence WBawsey14.88211.443102:41.99289.001898
183Bella VColnies13.43361.322503:06.001013.002697
184Abbie MCedarwood B14.87211.603902:50.00208.301696
185Addan ZCliff Lane14.03301.523503:22.001010.402095
185Jo HBildeston13.44361.382802:56.99139.001895
185EvlynWitnesham14.25271.302402:49.002111.902395
188Martha NSt Mary's Hadleigh13.53351.222002:48.00228.001693
189Isobel MTrimley St Martin14.15281.443102:56.991310.002092
189Mia GRushmere Hall14.09291.603900:00.00012.002492
191Alice WTrimley St Martin14.06291.503403:10.00109.201891
192Poppy CStratford St Mary15.46151.342602:41.002910.002090
193Emma RSt Matthew's13.47351.402900:00.00012.902589
193Ellesse CBildeston13.38361.302403:04.99109.501989
195Nicola WCauston0.0001.563702:39.993010.902188
196Darcy BSproughton14.63241.282302:52.001811.202287
196Tania CClaydon14.72231.423003:02.991012.002487
196Alesha HWhitton15.34161.322504:08.991018.303687
199Sophie NClaydon14.38261.463203:00.99109.001886
199Rhianna GSt Mary's Hadleigh14.41261.222002:46.-01248.001686
201Holly ATattingstone14.65231.342602:54.00169.401883
202Ella HTattingstone15.00201.302402:50.99199.101881
203Shiloh BHillside14.25271.402900:00.00011.002278
203Katie SCapel St Mary14.69231.161602:48.00228.801778
205Rosy BWhatfield14.81221.282302:56.00149.001877
206Zanetta ESpringfield0.0001.865200:00.00011.702375
207Maja PThe Oaks B15.50151.262202:49.00217.601573
208Jessica HWhitton16.07101.402903:12.001011.002271
209Ella CHeath13.50350.00002:54.991510.002070
210Eva RWhitton14.69231.161603:16.991010.002069
211Cassie MTattingstone0.0001.201902:47.002312.102466
211Lara TTrimley St Martin15.00201.242103:10.00107.501566
213Lucy EST Margarets B15.00201.252102:56.99135.501165
214Gabreille CWhitton16.34101.262200:00.00016.403264
214Beatrice BTrimley St Martin16.81101.342603:27.00109.001864
216Millie FColnies13.96300.00003:00.001011.002262
217Yanaka HBildeston14.84221.061202:58.99116.501358
218Olivia KCliff Lane15.35161.222000:00.0009.801955
219Lily SHeath0.0001.764700:00.0000.00047

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Noah IRushmere Hall11.0360
2Ben RStratford St Mary11.0959
3Teddy MColnies11.1658
3Harry WCapel St Mary11.2058
3Giacomo MKyson11.2258
6Jude HSt Mary's Hadleigh11.3457
7Josh JBritannia B11.4356
7Jermain JHillside11.4356
7OllieBritannia B11.4456
7Dion DCliff Lane11.4456
11Jervel YThe Oaks A11.4655
11Josh DMorland11.4655
11Will DSt Mary's Woodbridge11.4755
11Will DNWoodbridge Primary11.4755
11Alex WSidegate A11.4955
11Teddie BGusford11.5055
11Leandro MMorland11.5055

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Lily WGrundisburgh10.8162
2Jack LSidegate A11.1658
2Martina LMorland11.1958
4Lily BSidegate A11.2557
4Percy SSt Mary's Woodbridge11.3157
6Maia GKyson11.4456
6Phoebe KKyson11.4456
8Martha FGrundisburgh11.5854
8Lucy TStratford St Mary11.5954
8Amy BClaydon11.6254
11Catyln YHeath11.6553
11Beth LStratford St Mary11.6553
11Antonia AHandford Hall11.6653
11Phoebe BSt Mary's Hadleigh11.6953
11Lucy ERushmere Hall11.7253

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Ella MSt Mary's Woodbridge2.1064
2HeltonSidegate A2.0863
3Jake FBritannia A2.0461
4Kamil HRushmere Hall2.0260
4Josh TBritannia B2.0260
6Bailey MDale Hall2.0059
6Aidan BHadleigh2.0059
8Jervel YThe Oaks A1.9858
8Nurain ARushmere Hall1.9858
10Zachery ESpringfield1.9657
11Josh JBritannia B1.9556
11Oiver CSt Mary's Woodbridge1.9456
11Felix DSt Margarets A1.9456
14Johna NRushmere Hall1.9255
14Daniel AHandford Hall1.9255
14Ethan WSt Mary's Woodbridge1.9255
14Josh RSidegate B1.9255
14Ethan RHadleigh1.9255
19Rhys MColnies1.9154
19Braydon BCliff Lane1.9154

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Tanaia RBritannia A2.1064
2Lily WGrundisburgh2.0863
2Catyln YHeath2.0863
4Percy SSt Mary's Woodbridge2.0260
5Abigail CHadleigh2.0059
5Charleigh TMorland2.0059
7Gala FSt Margarets A1.9958
7Amy BClaydon1.9858
9Lalarna HBritannia A1.9657
10Antonia AHandford Hall1.9456
10Chloe ASidegate B1.9456
10Eloise TWhatfield1.9456
10Tegan TSpringfield1.9456
14Maia GKyson1.9255
15Lily BSidegate A1.9054
15Phoebe KKyson1.9054
15Annette MHadleigh1.9054
15Oashia TRushmere Hall1.9054
15Poppy CKyson1.9054
20Taylor MaBritannia A1.8853

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Ronnie BBritannia A01:56.0074
2Noah IRushmere Hall01:59.0071
2Teddie BGusford01:59.0071
2Zak DBritannia A01:59.0071
5OllieBritannia B02:00.0070
6Harrison SSidegate A02:00.9969
6Joe SCliff Lane02:00.9969
8Alex WSidegate A02:02.0068
8william MGrundisburgh02:02.0068
10Jacob BBritannia A02:02.9967
11Josh DMorland02:04.0066
11Olla PGrundisburgh02:04.0066
11Rico AHalifax02:04.0066
11Jayden BHalifax02:04.0066
15Lewis CHadleigh02:04.9965

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Bea SGrundisburgh01:27.00100
2Jack LSidegate A01:56.0074
3Maia GKyson02:00.9969
3Lalarna HBritannia A02:00.9969
5Amelie SCedarwood A02:08.0062
6Madison CSproughton02:10.0060
6Annette MHadleigh02:10.0060
8Isla PRavenswood02:10.9959
8Katie WThe Oaks A02:10.9959
10Sophie KBritannia A02:12.0058
11Percy SSt Mary's Woodbridge02:12.9957

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Oiver CSt Mary's Woodbridge42.0084
2Jake FBritannia A40.4080
3Jacob BBritannia A38.6077
4Rhys MColnies37.0074
4Nurain ARushmere Hall37.0074
6Joshua CSt Mary's Woodbridge36.0072
7Alex WSidegate A35.7071
8Connor BDale Hall35.4070
9Issac CFDale Hall34.7069
10Josh DMorland34.0068
10Johna NRushmere Hall34.0068
12Teddie BGusford33.1066
12Jervel YThe Oaks A33.0066
12Kamil HRushmere Hall33.0066
12James FHenley33.0066
12Glen THillside33.0066
17Daniel AHandford Hall32.0064
17Blake HClifford Road32.0064
17Elijah OHillside32.0064
17Cayden WHillside32.0064

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Percy SSt Mary's Woodbridge37.0074
2Poppy LClifford Road34.5069
3Karina AHandford Hall31.0062
4Jack LSidegate A30.7061
5Antonia AHandford Hall27.4054
6Fergus MSt Matthew's26.0052
7Percy SCWoodbridge Primary25.4050
7Elise PHadleigh25.0050
9Poppy GDale Hall24.8049
10Layla BThe Oaks A24.0048
11Lucy ERushmere Hall23.2046
11Jade URushmere Hall23.0046
13Maia GKyson22.0044
13Catyln YHeath22.0044
13Taylor MaBritannia A22.0044
13Sophie KBritannia A22.0044
13Farran BSidegate B22.0044
13Phoebe BSt Mary's Hadleigh22.0044
13Emily PHenley22.0044
20Kayleigh WCapel St Mary21.9043

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Oiver CSt Mary's Woodbridge256Gold
2Jake FBritannia A253Gold
3Rhys MColnies246Gold
4Jervel YThe Oaks A243Gold
5Kamil HRushmere Hall241Gold
6Josh DMorland240Gold
7Noah IRushmere Hall239Gold
8Jacob BBritannia A238Gold
9Teddie BGusford236Gold
10Alex WSidegate A235Gold
11Johna NRushmere Hall230Gold
12Joshua CSt Mary's Woodbridge228Gold
12Ronnie BBritannia A228Gold
12Daniel AHandford Hall228Gold
12Bailey MDale Hall228Gold
16Josh JBritannia B227Gold
16Ben PSidegate A227Gold
18Nurain ARushmere Hall224Gold
19Theodor BHillside223Gold
19Zak DBritannia A223Gold
19Joel TCedarwood A223Gold
19Aidan BHadleigh223Gold
23OllieBritannia B222Gold
24Leandro MMorland221Gold
25Harry WCapel St Mary220Gold
25Lewis CHadleigh220Gold
25Blake HClifford Road220Gold
25Olla PGrundisburgh220Gold
25Connor BDale Hall220Gold
30william MGrundisburgh218Gold
31Ella MSt Mary's Woodbridge216Gold
32Rico AHalifax215Gold
32Will DSt Mary's Woodbridge215Gold
34Josh TBritannia B214Gold
35Teddy MColnies211Gold
36Max CBritannia A209Silver
37Braydon BCliff Lane208Gold
37Harrison SSidegate A208Silver
37Issac CFDale Hall208Silver
37Dion DCliff Lane208Gold
41Jayden BHalifax207Silver
41James FHenley207Silver
43Issac KDale Hall205Gold
43Mason FGrundisburgh205Gold
45Brooke QSidegate A203Silver
45Kavish PBritannia B203Gold
45Macen CRavenswood203Silver
45Eli WClaydon203Silver
49Archie PThe Oaks A200Silver
50Kieran KOtley198Gold
50Elijah OHillside198Silver
50Charlie CTattingstone198Gold
53Cayden WHillside197Silver
53Oliver BThe Oaks B197Gold
53Glen THillside197Silver
53Geroge GWhatfield197Gold
57Prince ASidegate B196Silver
57Ijia SThe Oaks A196Silver
59George CGusford195Silver
59Frankie WCedarwood A195Silver
59Fraser BHalifax195Silver
59FreddieWitnesham195Silver
63Aston LWhatfield194Silver
63Ethan WSt Mary's Woodbridge194Silver
63Ben RStratford St Mary194Silver
63Sam WSproughton194Silver
67Haydn GGrundisburgh193Silver
67Aidan LMorland193Silver
67Riley DHadleigh193Silver
70Issac VRavenswood192Silver
70Samuel SSpringfield192Gold
72Jack SMorland191Silver
72Jamie DBritannia B191Silver
74George HCapel St Mary190Silver
74William WKyson190Silver
76Cameron MSpringfield189Silver
76Mark BHenley189Silver
76George SHalifax189Silver
79Matti GCedarwood A187Silver
79Joe LKyson187Silver
79Josh RSidegate B187Silver
82Jake PSproughton186Silver
82Will DNWoodbridge Primary186Silver
82Jude HSt Mary's Hadleigh186Silver
85Jack AHadleigh185Silver
85Tyler WSpringfield185Silver
87Joahua DTRavenswood184Silver
87Cameron BColnies184Silver
87Ethan WWoodbridge Primary184Silver
90Kajetan WCauston183Silver
90Kevin PHandford Hall183Silver
90Jonathan BMorland183Silver
93Oscar BHenley182Silver
93Alexander GMorland182Silver
93Dimtir XRavenswood182Silver
93William FBildeston182Silver
97ArchieWitnesham181Silver
98Connor CClaydon180Silver
98Ben SClifford Road180Silver
100Oliver cWoodbridge Primary179Silver
100Jack CTattingstone179Silver
100Ethan RHadleigh179Silver
100Alfie SGusford179Silver
100Antonio PSt Matthew's179Silver
100Maverik WGusford179Silver
100Xander COtley179Silver
107Felix DSt Margarets A178Silver
107HeltonSidegate A178Silver
107Harry DKyson178Silver
107Jack PSproughton178Silver
107Zack CRushmere Hall178Silver
112Cameron MThe Oaks A177Silver
112Zachery SCapel St Mary177Silver
112Alfie MClifford Road177Silver
115Joe SCliff Lane176Silver
115Ethan LDale Hall176Silver
117Oscar WCapel St Mary175Silver
117Luke PSt John's175Silver
117Connor MCliff Lane175Silver
120Alfie HHeath174Silver
120Jordon LThe Oaks A174Silver
122Cabhan BTrimley St Martin173Silver
123Jesse SColnies172Silver
124Jack DClifford Road171Silver
124Ell MBWoodbridge Primary171Silver
126Cam RSidegate B170Silver
126Rvvail ACedarwood A170Silver
128Jack BClaydon169Silver
128Will FWoodbridge Primary169Silver
130Zac ATrimley St Martin168Bronze
130Zac HCauston168Silver
132Luke GCedarwood B167Silver
132Jermain JHillside167Silver
132Hollie MaMorland167Silver
135Giacomo MKyson166Silver
135Jack HCedarwood A166Silver
137Gabriel RBawsey165Silver
137Robin SClifford Road165Silver
137Matthew DGrundisburgh165Bronze
137RobinWitnesham165Silver
141Finn DHenley164Silver
141Erin ASidegate B164Silver
141James WCauston164Silver
144Kaylem SCauston163Silver
145Andrei CSt Matthew's162Silver
145Jacob WHeath162Bronze
147Harrison WColnies161Silver
147Zachery ESpringfield161Silver
147Dane HStratford St Mary161Silver
147Carter NTrimley St Martin161Silver
151William PHenley159Silver
151Alex BST Margarets B159Silver
153Jamie-JohnWhatfield158Bronze
154Luca FWhitton157Silver
154Nathan GCedarwood B157Silver
156Jacob SCapel St Mary156Gold
157Leo HOtley155Silver
157George cTrimley St Martin155Silver
157Haffe ACedarwood B155Silver
157Jaden LCliff Lane155Silver
161Lucas DBawsey154Bronze
161Luke CTrimley St Martin154Bronze
163Stanley COtley153Silver
163Tommie EThe Oaks B153Silver
163James NHeath153Silver
166Rodrigo CHandford Hall152Silver
166Harshad SST Margarets B152Bronze
166Keaton BThe Oaks B152Silver
169Komail AHandford Hall149Bronze
169Lewis RClaydon149Bronze
169Tyler AWhitton149Bronze
169Theo LRavenswood149Bronze
173Jack ESt Margarets A148Bronze
173Luke HKyson148Bronze
173Casey CWhatfield148Bronze
176Callum BSpringfield147Silver
176Faryl HHeath147Bronze
176Manuel RHandford Hall147Silver
179Rupert RWhatfield146Silver
180Rhys HThe Oaks B145Bronze
181Sam PBawsey141Bronze
181SamWitnesham141Bronze
183Kian DWhitton139Silver
184Harry WSidegate B137Silver
184Kenzie MTattingstone137Bronze
186Josh BSt Matthew's136Bronze
186Rio LThe Oaks B136Bronze
188Hayden WSt Mary's Hadleigh132Bronze
189Luca WOtley131Silver
189Zack CSt Mary's Hadleigh131Bronze
191Jack TCauston128Bronze
192James MTattingstone127Bronze
193Callum TSt John's123Bronze
194Joseph LSt Margarets A121Bronze
195Baz LSproughton120Bronze
195Tom HStratford St Mary120Bronze
197Hayden PHeath119Bronze
197Noah WSt John's119Bronze
197Fergus OBawsey119Bronze
200Arthur GST Margarets B115Bronze
201Joshua HWhitton114Bronze
201Zach CSt Margarets A114Bronze
203Riley BWhitton113Bronze
203Vihann SSt Matthew's113Bronze
203Felix BSt Margarets A113Bronze
206Joshua LStratford St Mary111Bronze
207MaxWitnesham110Silver
208Marley SSt Mary's Hadleigh109Bronze
209Roman DCedarwood B108Bronze
210James PHalifax107Bronze
211praneth ACedarwood B103Bronze
211James MBildeston103Bronze
211Wilfred SSt John's103Bronze
214Oliver HBildeston102Bronze
215Shay RSproughton101Bronze
216Sheaden WSt Mary's Hadleigh100Bronze
217Hermione RSt Matthew's77Level 2
218Ryan FBildeston68Level 2
219Elliot WStratford St Mary67Bronze
220TBCBawsey56Level 2
221Mitchell SClaydon40Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Percy SSt Mary's Woodbridge248Gold
2Jack LSidegate A241Gold
3Maia GKyson224Gold
4Lily WGrundisburgh213Gold
5Bea SGrundisburgh211Silver
5Lily BSidegate A211Gold
7Lalarna HBritannia A208Gold
8Catyln YHeath204Gold
9Phoebe KKyson203Gold
10Taylor MaBritannia A202Gold
11Madison CSproughton200Gold
12Antonia AHandford Hall197Gold
13Tanaia RBritannia A193Gold
14Layla BThe Oaks A192Gold
15Isla PRavenswood191Gold
16Zara SWoodbridge Primary190Gold
17Sophie KBritannia A188Gold
18Nia LSt Mary's Woodbridge185Gold
19Sofia MBritannia A184Gold
19Percy SCWoodbridge Primary184Gold
19Bea MWoodbridge Primary184Gold
19Ruby MCedarwood A184Gold
23Annette MHadleigh182Silver
23Ella TOtley182Gold
25Zara SSt Mary's Woodbridge181Gold
25Martina LMorland181Gold
25Oashia TRushmere Hall181Gold
28Patrica SRavenswood180Gold
28Amy BClaydon180Gold
28Lucy ERushmere Hall180Gold
31Jae-Leigh LThe Oaks A178Gold
31Meghan CBritannia B178Silver
31Lexie DSidegate A178Gold
34Katie WThe Oaks A177Silver
34Fergus MSt Matthew's177Silver
36Farran BSidegate B176Gold
36Poppy LClifford Road176Silver
38Taia KRavenswood175Gold
39Abigail CHadleigh174Gold
39Emily HSidegate A174Gold
41Amelie SCedarwood A172Silver
42Poppy CKyson171Silver
42Martha FGrundisburgh171Silver
44Ayla EBawsey170Silver
45Chloe ASidegate B169Silver
45Amelia KGusford169Silver
45Phoebe BSt Mary's Hadleigh169Gold
48Katie BMorland168Silver
49Eloise TWhatfield167Silver
50Gala FSt Margarets A166Silver
50Mia BHalifax166Silver
50Karina AHandford Hall166Silver
50Tahjee KRavenswood166Gold
54Flo DKyson165Silver
54Leanna BRushmere Hall165Silver
56Kiara WHalifax164Gold
57Adele SRavenswood163Silver
57Poppy GDale Hall163Gold
59Lucy TStratford St Mary162Silver
60Izzy MSt Margarets A161Gold
61Ella SHeath160Silver
61Ingrid DSidegate B160Silver
63Bea MSt Mary's Woodbridge159Silver
64Anna SST Margarets B158Silver
64Lara SClifford Road158Silver
64Edith EKyson158Silver
67Helen SHenley157Silver
67Katya DHillside157Gold
67Elizabeth YBritannia B157Silver
70Ellie GWoodbridge Primary156Silver
70Isobelle WHadleigh156Silver
72Imogen WCapel St Mary155Silver
72Charleigh TMorland155Silver
72Nia LWoodbridge Primary155Silver
75Kamilijia KThe Oaks A154Silver
76Zoe SBritannia B153Silver
76Jade URushmere Hall153Silver
76Samantha BST Margarets B153Silver
79Erin WSproughton152Silver
79Maisie TColnies152Silver
81Elise PHadleigh151Silver
82Ruby NHillside150Gold
82Grace EOtley150Silver
82eLLa MHalifax150Silver
85Ava GSt John's149Silver
85Lilia TCedarwood A149Silver
85Ellie KSt Margarets A149Silver
88Jasmine PSidegate B147Silver
88Pheobe GDale Hall147Silver
90Desire FGusford146Silver
91Katie RCedarwood A145Silver
91Ellena GSt John's145Silver
91Bella JST Margarets B145Bronze
94Gracie LDale Hall143Silver
94Keira ACedarwood A143Silver
94Izzy RGrundisburgh143Silver
97Emily PHenley142Silver
97Lauren BStratford St Mary142Silver
97Jessica LBritannia B142Silver
100Paige PHeath141Silver
100Darcy WGusford141Silver
100Autumn CThe Oaks A141Silver
103Maisie PHillside140Silver
103Beth JHadleigh140Silver
103Issie MSproughton140Silver
103Amelia GHenley140Bronze
107Tianna SGusford139Silver
108Aggie CTattingstone138Silver
108Amy FBildeston138Silver
110Chloe RSt John's137Silver
110Lois HHalifax137Silver
110Felicity EHenley137Silver
110Beth LStratford St Mary137Silver
110Florence BClifford Road137Silver
115Mrianda WDale Hall136Silver
116Jaymie PSproughton135Bronze
116Luna LHillside135Silver
118Lily JGrundisburgh134Silver
118EmiliaWitnesham134Silver
118Alice COtley134Bronze
118AmberWitnesham134Silver
122Abigail GSt John's133Silver
122Amy SStratford St Mary133Silver
122Amy CCauston133Silver
125Amelie BCliff Lane132Bronze
126Martyna SClifford Road129Silver
127Lili FCauston128Silver
128Kayleigh WCapel St Mary127Silver
128Leila HWhatfield127Silver
130Kelci WSidegate B126Bronze
131Lois LWhatfield125Bronze
132Lucy BSt Mary's Hadleigh124Silver
132Taryn TCapel St Mary124Bronze
134Natasha FBawsey123Bronze
134Fola ASidegate A123Gold
134Rafeala MHandford Hall123Silver
137Brooke MDale Hall122Silver
137Mia TSt Margarets A122Bronze
137Isabella TThe Oaks B122Bronze
137ChloeWitnesham122Silver
141Matilda FBawsey121Silver
142Tegan TSpringfield120Bronze
142Lily FCauston120Bronze
142Lucy KST Margarets B120Bronze
142Jessica WClifford Road120Silver
146AnasticeColnies119Bronze
147Nayara THandford Hall118Silver
147Skye BSpringfield118Silver
149Katie BGusford114Bronze
149Kyla CClaydon114Bronze
149Abigail CHalifax114Bronze
149Shannon NClaydon114Bronze
149Isabella CSt John's114Bronze
149IssyWitnesham114Bronze
155Lacey SThe Oaks B113Bronze
155Kadence MSpringfield113Bronze
155NiraideHandford Hall113Silver
158Lily TSt Margarets A112Bronze
158Jessica HBritannia B112Bronze
160Sofia HCapel St Mary111Bronze
161Amaya LCedarwood B110Bronze
161Llila RSt Mary's Woodbridge110Silver
163Lily FBSt Matthew's109Bronze
163Shona DCliff Lane109Bronze
165Ava SHenley108Bronze
165Ella HMorland108Silver
165Lucy KThe Oaks B108Bronze
165Bethany CColnies108Bronze
169Millie BCliff Lane107Bronze
170Jessica DSpringfield105Bronze
170Jess DCedarwood B105Bronze
172Aylah JOtley104Bronze
172Gwyneth ACedarwood B104Silver
174Ky'arnah FSt Matthew's103Bronze
175Gracie MSt Matthew's102Bronze
175Xenia MTrimley St Martin102Bronze
177Pheobe WOtley101Bronze
178Carrie TThe Oaks B100Silver
178Kerenza CSt Mary's Hadleigh100Bronze
180Michaline WCauston98Bronze
180Florence WBawsey98Bronze
180Hope DWhitton98Bronze
183Bella VColnies97Bronze
184Abbie MCedarwood B96Bronze
185EvlynWitnesham95Bronze
185Addan ZCliff Lane95Bronze
185Jo HBildeston95Bronze
188Martha NSt Mary's Hadleigh93Bronze
189Isobel MTrimley St Martin92Bronze
189Mia GRushmere Hall92Silver
191Alice WTrimley St Martin91Bronze
192Poppy CStratford St Mary90Level 2
193Emma RSt Matthew's89Silver
193Ellesse CBildeston89Bronze
195Nicola WCauston88Silver
196Tania CClaydon87Bronze
196Alesha HWhitton87Bronze
196Darcy BSproughton87Bronze
199Sophie NClaydon86Bronze
199Rhianna GSt Mary's Hadleigh86Bronze
201Holly ATattingstone83Bronze
202Ella HTattingstone81Bronze
203Katie SCapel St Mary78Bronze
203Shiloh BHillside78Bronze
205Rosy BWhatfield77Bronze
206Zanetta ESpringfield75Silver
207Maja PThe Oaks B73Level 2
208Jessica HWhitton71Bronze
209Ella CHeath70Level 2
210Eva RWhitton69Level 2
211Cassie MTattingstone66Bronze
211Lara TTrimley St Martin66Level 2
213Lucy EST Margarets B65Level 2
214Gabreille CWhitton64Bronze
214Beatrice BTrimley St Martin64Level 2
216Millie FColnies62Level 2
217Yanaka HBildeston58Level 2
218Olivia KCliff Lane55Bronze
219Lily SHeath47Silver

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Oiver CSt Mary's Woodbridge256Certificate
2Jake FBritannia A253Certificate
3Rhys MColnies246Certificate
4Jervel YThe Oaks A243Certificate
5Kamil HRushmere Hall241Certificate
6Josh DMorland240Certificate
7Noah IRushmere Hall239Certificate
8Jacob BBritannia A238Certificate
9Teddie BGusford236Certificate
10Alex WSidegate A235Certificate
11Johna NRushmere Hall230Certificate
12Joshua CSt Mary's Woodbridge228Certificate
12Bailey MDale Hall228Certificate
12Daniel AHandford Hall228Certificate
12Ronnie BBritannia A228Certificate
16Ben PSidegate A227Certificate
16Josh JBritannia B227Certificate
18Nurain ARushmere Hall224Certificate
19Theodor BHillside223Certificate
19Joel TCedarwood A223Certificate
19Zak DBritannia A223Certificate
19Aidan BHadleigh223Certificate
23OllieBritannia B222Certificate
24Leandro MMorland221Certificate
25Blake HClifford Road220Certificate
25Olla PGrundisburgh220Certificate
25Harry WCapel St Mary220Certificate
25Connor BDale Hall220Certificate
25Lewis CHadleigh220Certificate
30william MGrundisburgh218Certificate
31Ella MSt Mary's Woodbridge216Certificate
32Will DSt Mary's Woodbridge215Certificate
32Rico AHalifax215Certificate
34Josh TBritannia B214Certificate
35Teddy MColnies211Certificate
36Max CBritannia A209Certificate
37Issac CFDale Hall208Certificate
37Dion DCliff Lane208Certificate
37Harrison SSidegate A208Certificate
37Braydon BCliff Lane208Certificate
41James FHenley207Certificate
41Jayden BHalifax207Certificate
43Mason FGrundisburgh205Certificate
43Issac KDale Hall205Certificate
45Macen CRavenswood203Certificate
45Kavish PBritannia B203Certificate
45Brooke QSidegate A203Certificate
45Eli WClaydon203Certificate
49Archie PThe Oaks A200Certificate
50Kieran KOtley198Certificate
50Elijah OHillside198Certificate
50Charlie CTattingstone198Certificate
53Cayden WHillside197Certificate
53Glen THillside197Certificate
53Oliver BThe Oaks B197Certificate
53Geroge GWhatfield197Certificate
57Prince ASidegate B196Certificate
57Ijia SThe Oaks A196Certificate
59Frankie WCedarwood A195Certificate
59Fraser BHalifax195Certificate
59George CGusford195Certificate
59FreddieWitnesham195Certificate
63Aston LWhatfield194Certificate
63Sam WSproughton194Certificate
63Ben RStratford St Mary194Certificate
63Ethan WSt Mary's Woodbridge194Certificate
67Haydn GGrundisburgh193Certificate
67Aidan LMorland193Certificate
67Riley DHadleigh193Certificate
70Issac VRavenswood192Certificate
70Samuel SSpringfield192Certificate
72Jack SMorland191Certificate
72Jamie DBritannia B191Certificate
74George HCapel St Mary190Certificate
74William WKyson190Certificate
76Cameron MSpringfield189Certificate
76Mark BHenley189Certificate
76George SHalifax189Certificate
79Joe LKyson187Certificate
79Matti GCedarwood A187Certificate
79Josh RSidegate B187Certificate
82Jake PSproughton186Certificate
82Jude HSt Mary's Hadleigh186Certificate
82Will DNWoodbridge Primary186Certificate
85Jack AHadleigh185Certificate
85Tyler WSpringfield185Certificate
87Joahua DTRavenswood184Certificate
87Cameron BColnies184Certificate
87Ethan WWoodbridge Primary184Certificate
90Kajetan WCauston183Certificate
90Kevin PHandford Hall183Certificate
90Jonathan BMorland183Certificate
93Oscar BHenley182Certificate
93Alexander GMorland182Certificate
93William FBildeston182Certificate
93Dimtir XRavenswood182Certificate
97ArchieWitnesham181Certificate
98Connor CClaydon180Certificate
98Ben SClifford Road180Certificate
100Jack CTattingstone179Certificate
100Ethan RHadleigh179Certificate
100Alfie SGusford179Certificate
100Oliver cWoodbridge Primary179Certificate
100Antonio PSt Matthew's179Certificate
100Xander COtley179Certificate
100Maverik WGusford179Certificate
107Harry DKyson178Certificate
107Felix DSt Margarets A178Certificate
107Zack CRushmere Hall178Certificate
107HeltonSidegate A178Certificate
107Jack PSproughton178Certificate
112Zachery SCapel St Mary177Certificate
112Cameron MThe Oaks A177Certificate
112Alfie MClifford Road177Certificate
115Joe SCliff Lane176Certificate
115Ethan LDale Hall176Certificate
117Connor MCliff Lane175Certificate
117Oscar WCapel St Mary175Certificate
117Luke PSt John's175Certificate
120Jordon LThe Oaks A174Certificate
120Alfie HHeath174Certificate
122Cabhan BTrimley St Martin173Certificate
123Jesse SColnies172Certificate
124Ell MBWoodbridge Primary171Certificate
124Jack DClifford Road171Certificate
126Cam RSidegate B170Certificate
126Rvvail ACedarwood A170Certificate
128Will FWoodbridge Primary169Certificate
128Jack BClaydon169Certificate
130Zac HCauston168Certificate
130Zac ATrimley St Martin168Certificate
132Hollie MaMorland167Certificate
132Jermain JHillside167Certificate
132Luke GCedarwood B167Certificate
135Giacomo MKyson166Certificate
135Jack HCedarwood A166Certificate
137RobinWitnesham165Certificate
137Matthew DGrundisburgh165Certificate
137Robin SClifford Road165Certificate
137Gabriel RBawsey165Certificate
141James WCauston164Certificate
141Erin ASidegate B164Certificate
141Finn DHenley164Certificate
144Kaylem SCauston163Certificate
145Andrei CSt Matthew's162Certificate
145Jacob WHeath162Certificate
147Zachery ESpringfield161Certificate
147Harrison WColnies161Certificate
147Carter NTrimley St Martin161Certificate
147Dane HStratford St Mary161Certificate
151Alex BST Margarets B159Certificate
151William PHenley159Certificate
153Jamie-JohnWhatfield158Certificate
154Luca FWhitton157Certificate
154Nathan GCedarwood B157Certificate
156Jacob SCapel St Mary156Certificate
157Haffe ACedarwood B155Certificate
157Jaden LCliff Lane155Certificate
157George cTrimley St Martin155Certificate
157Leo HOtley155Certificate
161Luke CTrimley St Martin154Certificate
161Lucas DBawsey154Certificate
163Stanley COtley153Certificate
163James NHeath153Certificate
163Tommie EThe Oaks B153Certificate
166Rodrigo CHandford Hall152Certificate
166Harshad SST Margarets B152Certificate
166Keaton BThe Oaks B152Certificate
169Lewis RClaydon149Certificate
169Tyler AWhitton149Certificate
169Theo LRavenswood149Certificate
169Komail AHandford Hall149Certificate
173Luke HKyson148Certificate
173Casey CWhatfield148Certificate
173Jack ESt Margarets A148Certificate
176Faryl HHeath147Certificate
176Manuel RHandford Hall147Certificate
176Callum BSpringfield147Certificate
179Rupert RWhatfield146Certificate
180Rhys HThe Oaks B145Certificate
181Sam PBawsey141Certificate
181SamWitnesham141Certificate
183Kian DWhitton139Certificate
184Kenzie MTattingstone137Certificate
184Harry WSidegate B137Certificate
186Rio LThe Oaks B136Certificate
186Josh BSt Matthew's136Certificate
188Hayden WSt Mary's Hadleigh132Certificate
189Luca WOtley131Certificate
189Zack CSt Mary's Hadleigh131Certificate
191Jack TCauston128Certificate
192James MTattingstone127Certificate
193Callum TSt John's123Certificate
194Joseph LSt Margarets A121Certificate
195Baz LSproughton120Certificate
195Tom HStratford St Mary120Certificate
197Hayden PHeath119Certificate
197Fergus OBawsey119Certificate
197Noah WSt John's119Certificate
200Arthur GST Margarets B115Certificate
201Joshua HWhitton114Certificate
201Zach CSt Margarets A114Certificate
203Riley BWhitton113Certificate
203Felix BSt Margarets A113Certificate
203Vihann SSt Matthew's113Certificate
206Joshua LStratford St Mary111Certificate
207MaxWitnesham110Certificate
208Marley SSt Mary's Hadleigh109Certificate
209Roman DCedarwood B108Certificate
210James PHalifax107Certificate
211praneth ACedarwood B103Certificate
211James MBildeston103Certificate
211Wilfred SSt John's103Certificate
214Oliver HBildeston102Certificate
215Shay RSproughton101Certificate
216Sheaden WSt Mary's Hadleigh100Certificate
217Hermione RSt Matthew's77Certificate
218Ryan FBildeston68Certificate
219Elliot WStratford St Mary67Certificate
220TBCBawsey56Certificate
221Mitchell SClaydon40Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Percy SSt Mary's Woodbridge248Certificate
2Jack LSidegate A241Certificate
3Maia GKyson224Certificate
4Lily WGrundisburgh213Certificate
5Bea SGrundisburgh211Certificate
5Lily BSidegate A211Certificate
7Lalarna HBritannia A208Certificate
8Catyln YHeath204Certificate
9Phoebe KKyson203Certificate
10Taylor MaBritannia A202Certificate
11Madison CSproughton200Certificate
12Antonia AHandford Hall197Certificate
13Tanaia RBritannia A193Certificate
14Layla BThe Oaks A192Certificate
15Isla PRavenswood191Certificate
16Zara SWoodbridge Primary190Certificate
17Sophie KBritannia A188Certificate
18Nia LSt Mary's Woodbridge185Certificate
19Bea MWoodbridge Primary184Certificate
19Ruby MCedarwood A184Certificate
19Sofia MBritannia A184Certificate
19Percy SCWoodbridge Primary184Certificate
23Annette MHadleigh182Certificate
23Ella TOtley182Certificate
25Zara SSt Mary's Woodbridge181Certificate
25Martina LMorland181Certificate
25Oashia TRushmere Hall181Certificate
28Amy BClaydon180Certificate
28Lucy ERushmere Hall180Certificate
28Patrica SRavenswood180Certificate
31Lexie DSidegate A178Certificate
31Jae-Leigh LThe Oaks A178Certificate
31Meghan CBritannia B178Certificate
34Katie WThe Oaks A177Certificate
34Fergus MSt Matthew's177Certificate
36Poppy LClifford Road176Certificate
36Farran BSidegate B176Certificate
38Taia KRavenswood175Certificate
39Emily HSidegate A174Certificate
39Abigail CHadleigh174Certificate
41Amelie SCedarwood A172Certificate
42Poppy CKyson171Certificate
42Martha FGrundisburgh171Certificate
44Ayla EBawsey170Certificate
45Phoebe BSt Mary's Hadleigh169Certificate
45Amelia KGusford169Certificate
45Chloe ASidegate B169Certificate
48Katie BMorland168Certificate
49Eloise TWhatfield167Certificate
50Tahjee KRavenswood166Certificate
50Karina AHandford Hall166Certificate
50Gala FSt Margarets A166Certificate
50Mia BHalifax166Certificate
54Flo DKyson165Certificate
54Leanna BRushmere Hall165Certificate
56Kiara WHalifax164Certificate
57Adele SRavenswood163Certificate
57Poppy GDale Hall163Certificate
59Lucy TStratford St Mary162Certificate
60Izzy MSt Margarets A161Certificate
61Ella SHeath160Certificate
61Ingrid DSidegate B160Certificate
63Bea MSt Mary's Woodbridge159Certificate
64Anna SST Margarets B158Certificate
64Edith EKyson158Certificate
64Lara SClifford Road158Certificate
67Katya DHillside157Certificate
67Elizabeth YBritannia B157Certificate
67Helen SHenley157Certificate
70Isobelle WHadleigh156Certificate
70Ellie GWoodbridge Primary156Certificate
72Charleigh TMorland155Certificate
72Nia LWoodbridge Primary155Certificate
72Imogen WCapel St Mary155Certificate
75Kamilijia KThe Oaks A154Certificate
76Samantha BST Margarets B153Certificate
76Jade URushmere Hall153Certificate
76Zoe SBritannia B153Certificate
79Erin WSproughton152Certificate
79Maisie TColnies152Certificate
81Elise PHadleigh151Certificate
82Grace EOtley150Certificate
82Ruby NHillside150Certificate
82eLLa MHalifax150Certificate
85Ava GSt John's149Certificate
85Ellie KSt Margarets A149Certificate
85Lilia TCedarwood A149Certificate
88Pheobe GDale Hall147Certificate
88Jasmine PSidegate B147Certificate
90Desire FGusford146Certificate
91Katie RCedarwood A145Certificate
91Ellena GSt John's145Certificate
91Bella JST Margarets B145Certificate
94Izzy RGrundisburgh143Certificate
94Keira ACedarwood A143Certificate
94Gracie LDale Hall143Certificate
97Lauren BStratford St Mary142Certificate
97Emily PHenley142Certificate
97Jessica LBritannia B142Certificate
100Paige PHeath141Certificate
100Darcy WGusford141Certificate
100Autumn CThe Oaks A141Certificate
103Maisie PHillside140Certificate
103Amelia GHenley140Certificate
103Beth JHadleigh140Certificate
103Issie MSproughton140Certificate
107Tianna SGusford139Certificate
108Amy FBildeston138Certificate
108Aggie CTattingstone138Certificate
110Beth LStratford St Mary137Certificate
110Florence BClifford Road137Certificate
110Lois HHalifax137Certificate
110Felicity EHenley137Certificate
110Chloe RSt John's137Certificate
115Mrianda WDale Hall136Certificate
116Jaymie PSproughton135Certificate
116Luna LHillside135Certificate
118Alice COtley134Certificate
118AmberWitnesham134Certificate
118Lily JGrundisburgh134Certificate
118EmiliaWitnesham134Certificate
122Amy CCauston133Certificate
122Abigail GSt John's133Certificate
122Amy SStratford St Mary133Certificate
125Amelie BCliff Lane132Certificate
126Martyna SClifford Road129Certificate
127Lili FCauston128Certificate
128Leila HWhatfield127Certificate
128Kayleigh WCapel St Mary127Certificate
130Kelci WSidegate B126Certificate
131Lois LWhatfield125Certificate
132Taryn TCapel St Mary124Certificate
132Lucy BSt Mary's Hadleigh124Certificate
134Rafeala MHandford Hall123Certificate
134Natasha FBawsey123Certificate
134Fola ASidegate A123Certificate
137Isabella TThe Oaks B122Certificate
137ChloeWitnesham122Certificate
137Brooke MDale Hall122Certificate
137Mia TSt Margarets A122Certificate
141Matilda FBawsey121Certificate
142Jessica WClifford Road120Certificate
142Tegan TSpringfield120Certificate
142Lucy KST Margarets B120Certificate
142Lily FCauston120Certificate
146AnasticeColnies119Certificate
147Skye BSpringfield118Certificate
147Nayara THandford Hall118Certificate
149IssyWitnesham114Certificate
149Kyla CClaydon114Certificate
149Abigail CHalifax114Certificate
149Katie BGusford114Certificate
149Isabella CSt John's114Certificate
149Shannon NClaydon114Certificate
155Lacey SThe Oaks B113Certificate
155Kadence MSpringfield113Certificate
155NiraideHandford Hall113Certificate
158Lily TSt Margarets A112Certificate
158Jessica HBritannia B112Certificate
160Sofia HCapel St Mary111Certificate
161Llila RSt Mary's Woodbridge110Certificate
161Amaya LCedarwood B110Certificate
163Lily FBSt Matthew's109Certificate
163Shona DCliff Lane109Certificate
165Lucy KThe Oaks B108Certificate
165Bethany CColnies108Certificate
165Ava SHenley108Certificate
165Ella HMorland108Certificate
169Millie BCliff Lane107Certificate
170Jess DCedarwood B105Certificate
170Jessica DSpringfield105Certificate
172Aylah JOtley104Certificate
172Gwyneth ACedarwood B104Certificate
174Ky'arnah FSt Matthew's103Certificate
175Xenia MTrimley St Martin102Certificate
175Gracie MSt Matthew's102Certificate
177Pheobe WOtley101Certificate
178Kerenza CSt Mary's Hadleigh100Certificate
178Carrie TThe Oaks B100Certificate
180Hope DWhitton98Certificate
180Michaline WCauston98Certificate
180Florence WBawsey98Certificate
183Bella VColnies97Certificate
184Abbie MCedarwood B96Certificate
185EvlynWitnesham95Certificate
185Jo HBildeston95Certificate
185Addan ZCliff Lane95Certificate
188Martha NSt Mary's Hadleigh93Certificate
189Isobel MTrimley St Martin92Certificate
189Mia GRushmere Hall92Certificate
191Alice WTrimley St Martin91Certificate
192Poppy CStratford St Mary90Certificate
193Emma RSt Matthew's89Certificate
193Ellesse CBildeston89Certificate
195Nicola WCauston88Certificate
196Tania CClaydon87Certificate
196Alesha HWhitton87Certificate
196Darcy BSproughton87Certificate
199Sophie NClaydon86Certificate
199Rhianna GSt Mary's Hadleigh86Certificate
201Holly ATattingstone83Certificate
202Ella HTattingstone81Certificate
203Katie SCapel St Mary78Certificate
203Shiloh BHillside78Certificate
205Rosy BWhatfield77Certificate
206Zanetta ESpringfield75Certificate
207Maja PThe Oaks B73Certificate
208Jessica HWhitton71Certificate
209Ella CHeath70Certificate
210Eva RWhitton69Certificate
211Lara TTrimley St Martin66Certificate
211Cassie MTattingstone66Certificate
213Lucy EST Margarets B65Certificate
214Gabreille CWhitton64Certificate
214Beatrice BTrimley St Martin64Certificate
216Millie FColnies62Certificate
217Yanaka HBildeston58Certificate
218Olivia KCliff Lane55Certificate
219Lily SHeath47Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....