Basket

West Berkshire QuadKids
West Berkshire Year 5 & 6 (14/05/2016)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Falkland1573
2Francis Baily Primary School1567
3Spurcroft Primary School1521
4St Nicholas Junior1502
5Hermitage Primary1484
6Brightwalton Primary School1395
7Speenhamland1377
8Cold Ash1362
9Hungerford1361
10St Finian's School1359
11John Rankin Junior School1337
12Stockcross1304
13The Winchcombe1291
13Robert Sandilands1291
15Woolton Hill Junior School1256
16St Martin's East Woodhay1220
17Curridge Primary School1150
18Fir Tree1122
19Kintbury St Mary's CE School1035
20St Joesph's School1022
21Burghclere1007
22Welford & Wickham961
23Aldermaston C of E Primary School882
24Kingsclere CE Primary School803
25St Gabriels759
26Webbers161
27Streatley C of E Primary School110

Teams

Falkland

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
363Can Tu11.80521.825002:16.995329.9659214
362Frank So12.40461.744602:08.006227.3554208
365Alex Ph11.40561.382802:08.996131.0562207
366Tom Fe12.50451.583802:06.006428.5757204
364Euan Av11.30571.664202:35.003521.1542176
511Oluchi Ak12.10492.005902:08.006219.9439209
513Abi Ho12.30471.744602:20.005019.5239182
512Polly Ha13.60341.865202:10.995918.4636181
514Sophie Bh13.10391.563702:10.006016.3832168
515Issy Do12.80421.543602:14.995515.6731164

Francis Baily Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
381Kian Ho11.00601.704402:06.996338.0076243
383Jacob Bu11.10591.704401:53.007724.0248228
382James Wa11.90511.624002:06.006422.1244199
385Hayden Be12.10491.443102:06.496324.7749192
384George Wa11.80521.322502:31.003922.4544160
532Aimee Di11.70531.724502:08.996115.1630189
534Abigail Ho11.90511.624002:14.005620.0840187
531Annelise Ga12.50451.443102:08.496114.7029166
533Molly Fr12.20481.423002:12.005813.6527163
535Amelia Pa13.50351.523502:43.692614.0028124

Spurcroft Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
321Matthew Jo10.70631.825002:03.506620.0440219
324Oliver Fo12.10491.724502:16.995333.0066213
323Jack Ke11.90511.664202:16.005428.3256203
322Kane Fr11.20581.664202:12.995720.4640197
325Jay-Jay Pl12.60441.443102:10.006029.9059194
471Abigail Sn11.20581.563702:04.996519.6539199
475Ella Bo12.40461.624002:16.995315.6031170
472Roxy De12.40461.523502:18.995118.4536168
474Amber Da12.60441.593802:29.994015.3230152
473Lauren Wh12.20481.603900:00.00012.0524111

St Nicholas Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
301Edan Fo11.20581.945602:14.995520.3040209
302George Sh11.50551.684302:04.596520.5441204
304Henry Wo11.70531.563702:10.006023.0646196
305Jake Co11.60541.423002:12.005826.6953195
303Joseph Al12.40461.302402:25.994418.3536150
452Annabel Gi11.90511.865202:20.994917.8435187
451Lucy Co12.20481.784802:14.995514.7529180
453Harshi Si11.70531.624002:16.995315.7331177
454Charlotte Sw12.30471.764702:39.003114.8029154
455Erin Ca13.10391.543602:39.003123.0346152

Hermitage Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
329Luca Al11.10591.885302:08.996124.0548221
326Henry Fi11.60541.684302:07.506222.1044203
327Jack Cr12.10491.583802:18.995128.6557195
330Sam Tu12.60441.423002:20.994922.6045168
328George Cr12.20481.603902:27.004317.8035165
476Lilly Di10.60641.865202:02.996710.8021204
477Olivia Be12.50451.764702:14.005617.7035183
478Poppy Ai13.30371.583802:20.994921.4142166
479Maddie Co12.80421.563702:41.462918.4036144

Brightwalton Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
357James Le11.50551.804902:00.007028.5457231
358Edward Mo11.90511.804902:24.004625.9551197
361Nicholas De12.50451.382802:24.004626.6053172
359Peter Ai12.50451.644102:22.004818.6037171
360Hugo Mi13.40361.443102:24.004620.4440153
506Olivia De12.00501.664202:22.004822.0544184
507Molly Le11.90511.644102:12.005815.6531181
509Grace Ri13.40361.402902:24.00469.8019130
508Sydney Sp13.40361.523502:37.993213.2826129
510Maddie Ty13.50351.644102:52.001810.1820114

Speenhamland

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
424Ben Lu11.90511.583802:08.006235.3570221
421Jacob Wi12.00501.724502:00.996927.1554218
422Finnley Do12.40461.402902:03.506622.1544185
423Joe Sh13.30371.483302:07.506220.2040172
425Josh Lu12.70431.382802:24.004617.3034151
575Misia Ar11.80521.402902:18.005217.5635168
574Eloise Wa12.50451.523502:18.995111.1522153
573Madison Ba13.00401.302402:25.004513.6327136
572Otylia Po13.60341.563702:56.001419.6039124
571Annabel Ro13.20381.543602:48.002211.5523119

Cold Ash

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
316Oliver Ag11.90511.704402:25.594434.4368207
319Luca Mi11.50551.423001:58.507125.8651207
320Finley Ha12.70431.483302:35.993424.5649159
318Callum Fi12.30471.583802:31.993814.4428151
317Daniel Fi12.30471.443102:31.993815.2230146
470Josie Ro11.70531.624001:58.007224.4348213
466Abby Ag12.00501.362702:10.006023.8547184
467Sophie Be13.80321.423002:29.004120.6041144
468Eloise Ba13.90311.282302:43.99268.961797
469Sam Bi14.10291.001002:58.991112.702575

Hungerford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
406Wilf Wa11.00601.694302:00.996923.2846218
404Josh Wr11.60541.865202:14.005623.5847209
407Daniel Pi12.70431.664202:12.005826.1352195
405Kieran Gr11.90511.603902:27.004311.4822155
408Aaron Sc12.50451.573700:00.00013.8027109
557Poppy Mu12.00501.804902:24.604524.7849193
556Emilia Th11.80521.724502:25.99440.000141
555Rosie Gr12.80421.523502:33.99367.5815128
558Kyla Ba13.00401.463202:41.002910.7821122
554Bebe Th13.70331.443102:33.99369.9519119

St Finian's School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
341Oliver Hu11.70531.724502:25.004529.1058201
344Sam Ma11.50551.603902:18.995126.8053198
343Oscar Mc13.10391.583802:20.005033.5667194
345Harry Co12.50451.523502:14.005623.0746182
342Patrick Sl12.50451.563702:27.994222.0444168
492Carys Ma12.10491.754602:20.005014.7829174
491Bonnie Ja12.10491.794802:27.994214.3828167
495Emily Te12.20481.342602:52.991718.9237128
494Madelyn Ma13.60341.483302:37.00337.6215115

John Rankin Junior School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
439Nathan De11.10591.724502:02.006827.4054226
438Charlie Le11.90511.664202:08.996126.2552206
441Joshua Ha12.20481.704402:06.006416.8633189
440Alec Mc13.20381.362702:25.004526.5253163
442Kieran Tu14.00301.282302:25.994425.4650147
592Emily Ja11.70531.804902:16.005410.2220176
596Jessica To12.90411.362702:12.99579.1118143
595Bea Yo15.50151.483302:27.994214.6429119
593Kristiana To14.20281.242102:35.003515.9031115
594Madison Fe13.60341.423003:41.001020.9341115

Stockcross

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
346Asfar Je12.80421.483302:00.007033.1666211
347Lachlan Bo12.70431.583802:12.005823.4046185
351Alexander Fl12.10491.624002:33.003728.0556182
348Alexander Le12.30471.563702:22.004819.3938170
349Oliver Gl12.30471.644102:41.992825.0050166
350Edward De12.90411.443102:31.003923.3046157
496Louise Ka12.20481.784802:12.005813.3826180
497Emilie Sh13.70331.493302:29.994018.7537143
499Grace Co12.50451.332502:37.99329.0518120
498Alexandra Ro14.00301.282302:29.994010.4420113
500Bayley Hi14.60241.443103:27.001014.492893
501Georgina Wo14.50251.191803:08.00109.061871

The Winchcombe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
390Lewis Ti11.70531.825002:08.006223.1746211
388Liam Ta11.80521.563702:12.005827.2554201
389Jon Ca11.90511.704402:08.006219.7339196
386Mario Ro12.60441.563702:27.494214.1428151
387Karl Sm14.90211.222002:31.993821.7043122
536Alicia Sm12.10491.644102:31.003915.0530159
539Charley Cr12.60441.724503:00.001019.1038137
537Ruby Me12.80421.362702:31.003911.6423131
538Pheobe Pr0.0001.624002:31.993813.6827105
540Mary-Ann Be0.0001.624002:47.60220.00062

Robert Sandilands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
434Harry Da11.60541.724502:10.995929.7059217
436Toby Gi11.20581.764702:24.004621.1542193
433Marcus Bu12.10491.443102:10.006025.3550190
435Finlay Da12.20481.483302:12.995724.7549187
437Santino Fa12.00501.483302:13.705617.1034173
587Lillie Es12.20481.352602:25.994415.7531149
589Abi Sc12.60441.523502:33.993612.2024139
590Clara An13.50351.402902:35.993412.0224122
591Skye Bl14.00301.242102:47.002310.352094
588Saffron Ba13.90311.201903:00.001015.003090

Woolton Hill Junior School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
432Piers Fu11.90511.704402:09.506019.1038193
429Ned Ro12.80421.644102:22.004818.4036167
430James Ni13.00401.543602:16.995314.6029158
431Riley El13.50351.302402:48.492116.3532112
586Phoebe Py11.30571.704402:10.995916.8033193
584Emily Tu12.60441.603902:04.996518.6037185
583Georgina Pa13.10391.423002:29.004112.8925135
585Isabella Du14.40261.382802:35.993412.8425113

St Martin's East Woodhay

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
311Rocco Po12.00501.744602:20.994921.4942187
312Jack Ja13.00401.654102:14.005618.0736173
313William We11.90511.493302:19.705015.9931165
314Sebastian Ab12.50451.443102:29.994015.9331147
464Tabitha Gr12.40461.704402:22.004821.0542180
462Lucy Be11.70531.925502:54.991512.4524147
463Lottie Co14.40261.302402:56.001418.3536100
461Nina Ba14.40261.402903:18.99108.211681

Curridge Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
307James Da11.80521.764702:06.006418.4936199
306Callum No11.90511.543602:18.805116.8533171
308Josh Si13.20381.262202:16.995319.8839152
310Luke Wi12.90411.483302:43.992617.1934134
309Harvey St12.30471.412903:23.-011012.5525111
459Kirstie Kw12.40461.704402:37.993216.0732154
460Isabelle Ba12.80421.362702:31.993813.9827134
457Ellie Kn12.80421.463202:39.00318.9017122
456Lola Co14.00301.362703:04.99108.801784

Fir Tree

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
353Jaydon Bi11.10591.804902:25.004523.7347200
352Kyle Dy12.10491.483302:45.002529.6259166
354Jaydon Be13.30371.563702:17.605213.6527153
355Robert De12.20481.222002:27.004321.1442153
356James Ki12.90411.603902:39.003116.8633144
502Poppy Ro13.20381.543602:43.002714.5529130
505Chelsee Le13.60341.624002:41.00299.9019122
504Aissatou Di12.90411.563702:58.00129.6219109
503Chloe Mi14.10291.332504:05.991012.532589

Kintbury St Mary's CE School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
367Bryn Mi12.50451.865202:23.-014716.8533177
370Leo Mi11.60541.181802:35.993418.0436142
368Alfie Th13.70331.362702:25.004516.8233138
369Callum We14.90211.262202:58.991113.262680
516Millie Ad12.80421.463202:37.003315.1830137
518Freya Il13.80321.624002:48.002216.0032126
520Sophie La12.70431.483302:39.99309.1118124
517Lydia Ma14.40261.483302:47.902215.4330111
519Emily Gr13.30371.342602:50.991912.3224106

St Joesph's School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
420Duarte Pe11.90512.046102:18.995125.3550213
416Aaron Ho12.10491.644102:12.005816.7533181
418Oliver Bu13.30371.523502:16.505323.9547172
417John Ha13.40361.473203:08.991019.1538116
566Leila Wh13.70331.443102:54.001610.9321101
567Gracie Bo13.20381.423003:16.99107.251492
568Ebony Wh15.70131.382802:52.001810.252079
570Naimh Hi14.50251.121503:16.00109.241868

Burghclere

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
372Shyam Ta11.00601.804902:37.993235.9571212
371Daniel Gi12.30471.603902:12.995720.8741184
375Aiden Mc11.20581.543602:10.995915.3530183
521Eleana Pa13.10391.242102:31.99388.3116114
525Grace Cu13.50351.302402:39.00318.4316106
523Isabella Gi14.50251.201902:39.003115.0030105
524Sofia Hi13.60341.402902:47.00238.5117103

Welford & Wickham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
403Noah De11.60541.654102:04.496526.5553213
402William Wa12.20481.784802:14.995520.7041192
401Mason Br13.40361.714402:29.004119.3738159
399Ben Sc12.10491.342602:25.994416.5533152
400Patrick Th14.80221.342602:45.902423.9347119
552Mei Am12.50451.563702:27.994213.7027151
553Erin Br14.10291.201902:41.99289.381894

Aldermaston C of E Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
394Luis We12.70431.503402:12.005822.8045180
395Lucas Ea13.30371.412902:31.993820.5041145
393Oliver Ha12.90411.402902:19.795012.2824144
396Callum Gr12.70431.543602:35.993414.9229142
397Leon Wa12.00501.232002:28.794112.9425136
392Bobby Br14.30271.201902:39.503019.4038114
398Harrison Wh13.80321.262202:34.793512.3424113
391Harry Qu13.30371.302402:55.90147.801590
549Georgie Pr12.30471.804902:22.004813.3426170
551Sophie Wi13.40361.262202:50.991912.1824101

Kingsclere CE Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
427Nathan Do12.40461.493302:14.995524.1548182
426Andrew Wa13.20381.362702:33.00379.6019121
428Oliver De13.90311.292302:33.993613.2526116
577Lily Wa12.80421.282302:41.99289.2718111
581Amelia Pe14.40261.402902:41.00299.3318102
582Rubie-Skye Wi14.80221.242102:46.-012412.222491
580Kayleigh Po13.90311.342603:12.00106.841380
576Abbie Mi13.60341.282300:00.0009.831976
579Paige He0.0001.302402:39.993010.252074
578Thurka An14.30271.121503:14.991010.142072

St Gabriels

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
541Brooke As12.20481.684302:04.996518.9137193
544Jessica Co12.10491.784802:23.-014724.1748192
543Kate Ne11.80521.684302:20.994922.1844188
542Scarlett Ha13.10391.443102:23.-014734.9069186
547Alice Ra12.40461.724502:33.003717.3534162
545Poppy Ru13.30371.463202:23.-014722.4144160
548Molly Sh12.60441.503402:20.994913.5327154
546Aggie Ro13.20381.603902:25.004514.7729151
560Jolie Ha14.00301.242102:39.003111.6423105

Webbers

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
481Georgie We12.70431.523502:24.004618.7937161

Streatley C of E Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
315Luke Si13.00401.402902:57.501214.8329110

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Kian HoFrancis Baily Primary School11.00601.704402:06.996338.0076243
2James LeBrightwalton Primary School11.50551.804902:00.007028.5457231
3Jacob BuFrancis Baily Primary School11.10591.704401:53.007724.0248228
4Nathan DeJohn Rankin Junior School11.10591.724502:02.006827.4054226
5Luca AlHermitage Primary11.10591.885302:08.996124.0548221
5Ben LuSpeenhamland11.90511.583802:08.006235.3570221
7Matthew JoSpurcroft Primary School10.70631.825002:03.506620.0440219
8Jacob WiSpeenhamland12.00501.724502:00.996927.1554218
8Wilf WaHungerford11.00601.694302:00.996923.2846218
10Harry DaRobert Sandilands11.60541.724502:10.995929.7059217
11Can TuFalkland11.80521.825002:16.995329.9659214
12Duarte PeSt Joesph's School11.90512.046102:18.995125.3550213
12Oliver FoSpurcroft Primary School12.10491.724502:16.995333.0066213
12Noah DeWelford & Wickham11.60541.654102:04.496526.5553213
15Shyam TaBurghclere11.00601.804902:37.993235.9571212
16Asfar JeStockcross12.80421.483302:00.007033.1666211
16Lewis TiThe Winchcombe11.70531.825002:08.006223.1746211
18Josh WrHungerford11.60541.865202:14.005623.5847209
18Edan FoSt Nicholas Junior11.20581.945602:14.995520.3040209
20Frank SoFalkland12.40461.744602:08.006227.3554208
21Luca MiCold Ash11.50551.423001:58.507125.8651207
21Oliver AgCold Ash11.90511.704402:25.594434.4368207
21Alex PhFalkland11.40561.382802:08.996131.0562207
24Charlie LeJohn Rankin Junior School11.90511.664202:08.996126.2552206
25Tom FeFalkland12.50451.583802:06.006428.5757204
25George ShSt Nicholas Junior11.50551.684302:04.596520.5441204
27Henry FiHermitage Primary11.60541.684302:07.506222.1044203
27Jack KeSpurcroft Primary School11.90511.664202:16.005428.3256203
29Oliver HuSt Finian's School11.70531.724502:25.004529.1058201
29Liam TaThe Winchcombe11.80521.563702:12.005827.2554201
31Jaydon BiFir Tree11.10591.804902:25.004523.7347200
32James WaFrancis Baily Primary School11.90511.624002:06.006422.1244199
32James DaCurridge Primary School11.80521.764702:06.006418.4936199
34Sam MaSt Finian's School11.50551.603902:18.995126.8053198
35Edward MoBrightwalton Primary School11.90511.804902:24.004625.9551197
35Kane FrSpurcroft Primary School11.20581.664202:12.995720.4640197
37Henry WoSt Nicholas Junior11.70531.563702:10.006023.0646196
37Jon CaThe Winchcombe11.90511.704402:08.006219.7339196
39Jack CrHermitage Primary12.10491.583802:18.995128.6557195
39Jake CoSt Nicholas Junior11.60541.423002:12.005826.6953195
39Daniel PiHungerford12.70431.664202:12.005826.1352195
42Oscar McSt Finian's School13.10391.583802:20.005033.5667194
42Jay-Jay PlSpurcroft Primary School12.60441.443102:10.006029.9059194
44Toby GiRobert Sandilands11.20581.764702:24.004621.1542193
44Piers FuWoolton Hill Junior School11.90511.704402:09.506019.1038193
46William WaWelford & Wickham12.20481.784802:14.995520.7041192
46Hayden BeFrancis Baily Primary School12.10491.443102:06.496324.7749192
48Marcus BuRobert Sandilands12.10491.443102:10.006025.3550190
49Joshua HaJohn Rankin Junior School12.20481.704402:06.006416.8633189
50Rocco PoSt Martin's East Woodhay12.00501.744602:20.994921.4942187
50Finlay DaRobert Sandilands12.20481.483302:12.995724.7549187
52Lachlan BoStockcross12.70431.583802:12.005823.4046185
52Finnley DoSpeenhamland12.40461.402902:03.506622.1544185
54Daniel GiBurghclere12.30471.603902:12.995720.8741184
55Aiden McBurghclere11.20581.543602:10.995915.3530183
56Harry CoSt Finian's School12.50451.523502:14.005623.0746182
56Nathan DoKingsclere CE Primary School12.40461.493302:14.995524.1548182
56Alexander FlStockcross12.10491.624002:33.003728.0556182
59Aaron HoSt Joesph's School12.10491.644102:12.005816.7533181
60Luis WeAldermaston C of E Primary School12.70431.503402:12.005822.8045180
61Bryn MiKintbury St Mary's CE School12.50451.865202:23.-014716.8533177
62Euan AvFalkland11.30571.664202:35.003521.1542176
63Jack JaSt Martin's East Woodhay13.00401.654102:14.005618.0736173
63Santino FaRobert Sandilands12.00501.483302:13.705617.1034173
65Joe ShSpeenhamland13.30371.483302:07.506220.2040172
65Oliver BuSt Joesph's School13.30371.523502:16.505323.9547172
65Nicholas DeBrightwalton Primary School12.50451.382802:24.004626.6053172
68Callum NoCurridge Primary School11.90511.543602:18.805116.8533171
68Peter AiBrightwalton Primary School12.50451.644102:22.004818.6037171
70Alexander LeStockcross12.30471.563702:22.004819.3938170
71Patrick SlSt Finian's School12.50451.563702:27.994222.0444168
71Sam TuHermitage Primary12.60441.423002:20.994922.6045168
73Ned RoWoolton Hill Junior School12.80421.644102:22.004818.4036167
74Kyle DyFir Tree12.10491.483302:45.002529.6259166
74Oliver GlStockcross12.30471.644102:41.992825.0050166
76William WeSt Martin's East Woodhay11.90511.493302:19.705015.9931165
76George CrHermitage Primary12.20481.603902:27.004317.8035165
78Alec McJohn Rankin Junior School13.20381.362702:25.004526.5253163
79George WaFrancis Baily Primary School11.80521.322502:31.003922.4544160
80Finley HaCold Ash12.70431.483302:35.993424.5649159
80Mason BrWelford & Wickham13.40361.714402:29.004119.3738159
82James NiWoolton Hill Junior School13.00401.543602:16.995314.6029158
83Edward DeStockcross12.90411.443102:31.003923.3046157
84Kieran GrHungerford11.90511.603902:27.004311.4822155
85Hugo MiBrightwalton Primary School13.40361.443102:24.004620.4440153
85Robert DeFir Tree12.20481.222002:27.004321.1442153
85Jaydon BeFir Tree13.30371.563702:17.605213.6527153
88Josh SiCurridge Primary School13.20381.262202:16.995319.8839152
88Ben ScWelford & Wickham12.10491.342602:25.994416.5533152
90Callum FiCold Ash12.30471.583802:31.993814.4428151
90Josh LuSpeenhamland12.70431.382802:24.004617.3034151
90Mario RoThe Winchcombe12.60441.563702:27.494214.1428151
93Joseph AlSt Nicholas Junior12.40461.302402:25.994418.3536150
94Sebastian AbSt Martin's East Woodhay12.50451.443102:29.994015.9331147
94Kieran TuJohn Rankin Junior School14.00301.282302:25.994425.4650147
96Daniel FiCold Ash12.30471.443102:31.993815.2230146
97Lucas EaAldermaston C of E Primary School13.30371.412902:31.993820.5041145
98James KiFir Tree12.90411.603902:39.003116.8633144
98Oliver HaAldermaston C of E Primary School12.90411.402902:19.795012.2824144
100Callum GrAldermaston C of E Primary School12.70431.543602:35.993414.9229142
100Leo MiKintbury St Mary's CE School11.60541.181802:35.993418.0436142
102Alfie ThKintbury St Mary's CE School13.70331.362702:25.004516.8233138
103Leon WaAldermaston C of E Primary School12.00501.232002:28.794112.9425136
104Luke WiCurridge Primary School12.90411.483302:43.992617.1934134
105Karl SmThe Winchcombe14.90211.222002:31.993821.7043122
106Andrew WaKingsclere CE Primary School13.20381.362702:33.00379.6019121
107Patrick ThWelford & Wickham14.80221.342602:45.902423.9347119
108John HaSt Joesph's School13.40361.473203:08.991019.1538116
108Oliver DeKingsclere CE Primary School13.90311.292302:33.993613.2526116
110Bobby BrAldermaston C of E Primary School14.30271.201902:39.503019.4038114
111Harrison WhAldermaston C of E Primary School13.80321.262202:34.793512.3424113
112Riley ElWoolton Hill Junior School13.50351.302402:48.492116.3532112
113Harvey StCurridge Primary School12.30471.412903:23.-011012.5525111
114Luke SiStreatley C of E Primary School13.00401.402902:57.501214.8329110
115Aaron ScHungerford12.50451.573700:00.00013.8027109
116Harry QuAldermaston C of E Primary School13.30371.302402:55.90147.801590
117Max DaSt Martins East Woodhay0.0001.322500:00.00029.285883
118Callum WeKintbury St Mary's CE School14.90211.262202:58.991113.262680

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Josie RoCold Ash11.70531.624001:58.007224.4348213
2Oluchi AkFalkland12.10492.005902:08.006219.9439209
3Lilly DiHermitage Primary10.60641.865202:02.996710.8021204
4Abigail SnSpurcroft Primary School11.20581.563702:04.996519.6539199
5Phoebe PyWoolton Hill Junior School11.30571.704402:10.995916.8033193
5Brooke AsSt Gabriels12.20481.684302:04.996518.9137193
5Poppy MuHungerford12.00501.804902:24.604524.7849193
8Jessica CoSt Gabriels12.10491.784802:23.-014724.1748192
9Aimee DiFrancis Baily Primary School11.70531.724502:08.996115.1630189
10Kate NeSt Gabriels11.80521.684302:20.994922.1844188
11Annabel GiSt Nicholas Junior11.90511.865202:20.994917.8435187
11Abigail HoFrancis Baily Primary School11.90511.624002:14.005620.0840187
13Scarlett HaSt Gabriels13.10391.443102:23.-014734.9069186
14Emily TuWoolton Hill Junior School12.60441.603902:04.996518.6037185
15Abby AgCold Ash12.00501.362702:10.006023.8547184
15Olivia DeBrightwalton Primary School12.00501.664202:22.004822.0544184
17Olivia BeHermitage Primary12.50451.764702:14.005617.7035183
18Abi HoFalkland12.30471.744602:20.005019.5239182
19Polly HaFalkland13.60341.865202:10.995918.4636181
19Molly LeBrightwalton Primary School11.90511.644102:12.005815.6531181
21Louise KaStockcross12.20481.784802:12.005813.3826180
21Lucy CoSt Nicholas Junior12.20481.784802:14.995514.7529180
21Tabitha GrSt Martin's East Woodhay12.40461.704402:22.004821.0542180
24Harshi SiSt Nicholas Junior11.70531.624002:16.995315.7331177
25Emily JaJohn Rankin Junior School11.70531.804902:16.005410.2220176
26Carys MaSt Finian's School12.10491.754602:20.005014.7829174
27Ella BoSpurcroft Primary School12.40461.624002:16.995315.6031170
27Georgie PrAldermaston C of E Primary School12.30471.804902:22.004813.3426170
29Roxy DeSpurcroft Primary School12.40461.523502:18.995118.4536168
29Sophie BhFalkland13.10391.563702:10.006016.3832168
29Misia ArSpeenhamland11.80521.402902:18.005217.5635168
32Bonnie JaSt Finian's School12.10491.794802:27.994214.3828167
33Annelise GaFrancis Baily Primary School12.50451.443102:08.496114.7029166
33Poppy AiHermitage Primary13.30371.583802:20.994921.4142166
35Issy DoFalkland12.80421.543602:14.995515.6731164
36Molly FrFrancis Baily Primary School12.20481.423002:12.005813.6527163
37Alice RaSt Gabriels12.40461.724502:33.003717.3534162
38Georgie WeWebbers12.70431.523502:24.004618.7937161
39Poppy RuSt Gabriels13.30371.463202:23.-014722.4144160
40Alicia SmThe Winchcombe12.10491.644102:31.003915.0530159
41Charlotte SwSt Nicholas Junior12.30471.764702:39.003114.8029154
41Molly ShSt Gabriels12.60441.503402:20.994913.5327154
41Kirstie KwCurridge Primary School12.40461.704402:37.993216.0732154
44Eloise WaSpeenhamland12.50451.523502:18.995111.1522153
45Erin CaSt Nicholas Junior13.10391.543602:39.003123.0346152
45Amber DaSpurcroft Primary School12.60441.593802:29.994015.3230152
47Mei AmWelford & Wickham12.50451.563702:27.994213.7027151
47Aggie RoSt Gabriels13.20381.603902:25.004514.7729151
49Lillie EsRobert Sandilands12.20481.352602:25.994415.7531149
50Lucy BeSt Martin's East Woodhay11.70531.925502:54.991512.4524147
51Maddie CoHermitage Primary12.80421.563702:41.462918.4036144
51Sophie BeCold Ash13.80321.423002:29.004120.6041144
53Emilie ShStockcross13.70331.493302:29.994018.7537143
53Jessica ToJohn Rankin Junior School12.90411.362702:12.99579.1118143
55Emilia ThHungerford11.80521.724502:25.99440.000141
56Abi ScRobert Sandilands12.60441.523502:33.993612.2024139
57Charley CrThe Winchcombe12.60441.724503:00.001019.1038137
57Millie AdKintbury St Mary's CE School12.80421.463202:37.003315.1830137
59Madison BaSpeenhamland13.00401.302402:25.004513.6327136
60Georgina PaWoolton Hill Junior School13.10391.423002:29.004112.8925135
61Isabelle BaCurridge Primary School12.80421.362702:31.993813.9827134
62Ruby MeThe Winchcombe12.80421.362702:31.003911.6423131
63Grace RiBrightwalton Primary School13.40361.402902:24.00469.8019130
63Poppy RoFir Tree13.20381.543602:43.002714.5529130
65Sydney SpBrightwalton Primary School13.40361.523502:37.993213.2826129
66Emily TeSt Finian's School12.20481.342602:52.991718.9237128
66Rosie GrHungerford12.80421.523502:33.99367.5815128
68Freya IlKintbury St Mary's CE School13.80321.624002:48.002216.0032126
69Otylia PoSpeenhamland13.60341.563702:56.001419.6039124
69Amelia PaFrancis Baily Primary School13.50351.523502:43.692614.0028124
69Sophie LaKintbury St Mary's CE School12.70431.483302:39.99309.1118124
72Kyla BaHungerford13.00401.463202:41.002910.7821122
72Chelsee LeFir Tree13.60341.624002:41.00299.9019122
72Clara AnRobert Sandilands13.50351.402902:35.993412.0224122
72Ellie KnCurridge Primary School12.80421.463202:39.00318.9017122
76Charlotte BiSt Martins East Woodhay13.10391.362702:29.00417.0814121
77Grace CoStockcross12.50451.332502:37.99329.0518120
78Bebe ThHungerford13.70331.443102:33.99369.9519119
78Bea YoJohn Rankin Junior School15.50151.483302:27.994214.6429119
78Annabel RoSpeenhamland13.20381.543602:48.002211.5523119
81Madison FeJohn Rankin Junior School13.60341.423003:41.001020.9341115
81Madelyn MaSt Finian's School13.60341.483302:37.00337.6215115
81Kristiana ToJohn Rankin Junior School14.20281.242102:35.003515.9031115
84Maddie TyBrightwalton Primary School13.50351.644102:52.001810.1820114
84Eleana PaBurghclere13.10391.242102:31.99388.3116114
86Alexandra RoStockcross14.00301.282302:29.994010.4420113
86Isabella DuWoolton Hill Junior School14.40261.382802:35.993412.8425113
88Lauren WhSpurcroft Primary School12.20481.603900:00.00012.0524111
88Lydia MaKintbury St Mary's CE School14.40261.483302:47.902215.4330111
88Lily WaKingsclere CE Primary School12.80421.282302:41.99289.2718111
91Aissatou DiFir Tree12.90411.563702:58.00129.6219109
92Grace CuBurghclere13.50351.302402:39.00318.4316106
92Emily GrKintbury St Mary's CE School13.30371.342602:50.991912.3224106
94Isabella GiBurghclere14.50251.201902:39.003115.0030105
94Jolie HaSt Gabriels14.00301.242102:39.003111.6423105
94Pheobe PrThe Winchcombe0.0001.624002:31.993813.6827105
97Sofia HiBurghclere13.60341.402902:47.00238.5117103
98Amelia PeKingsclere CE Primary School14.40261.402902:41.00299.3318102
99Leila WhSt Joesph's School13.70331.443102:54.001610.9321101
99Sophie WiAldermaston C of E Primary School13.40361.262202:50.991912.1824101
101Lottie CoSt Martin's East Woodhay14.40261.302402:56.001418.3536100
102Eloise BaCold Ash13.90311.282302:43.99268.961797
103Skye BlRobert Sandilands14.00301.242102:47.002310.352094
103Erin BrWelford & Wickham14.10291.201902:41.99289.381894
105Bayley HiStockcross14.60241.443103:27.001014.492893
106Gracie BoSt Joesph's School13.20381.423003:16.99107.251492
107Rubie-Skye WiKingsclere CE Primary School14.80221.242102:46.-012412.222491
108Saffron BaRobert Sandilands13.90311.201903:00.001015.003090
109Chloe MiFir Tree14.10291.332504:05.991012.532589
110Lola CoCurridge Primary School14.00301.362703:04.99108.801784
111Nina BaSt Martin's East Woodhay14.40261.402903:18.99108.211681
112Kayleigh PoKingsclere CE Primary School13.90311.342603:12.00106.841380
113Ebony WhSt Joesph's School15.70131.382802:52.001810.252079
114Abbie MiKingsclere CE Primary School13.60341.282300:00.0009.831976
115Sam BiCold Ash14.10291.001002:58.991112.702575
116Paige HeKingsclere CE Primary School0.0001.302402:39.993010.252074
117Thurka AnKingsclere CE Primary School14.30271.121503:14.991010.142072
118Georgina WoStockcross14.50251.191803:08.00109.061871
119Naimh HiSt Joesph's School14.50251.121503:16.00109.241868
120Mary-Ann BeThe Winchcombe0.0001.624002:47.60220.00062

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Matthew JoSpurcroft Primary School10.7063
2Kian HoFrancis Baily Primary School11.0060
2Wilf WaHungerford11.0060
2Shyam TaBurghclere11.0060
5Jacob BuFrancis Baily Primary School11.1059
5Nathan DeJohn Rankin Junior School11.1059
5Luca AlHermitage Primary11.1059
5Jaydon BiFir Tree11.1059
9Edan FoSt Nicholas Junior11.2058
9Kane FrSpurcroft Primary School11.2058
9Toby GiRobert Sandilands11.2058
9Aiden McBurghclere11.2058
13Euan AvFalkland11.3057
14Alex PhFalkland11.4056
15James LeBrightwalton Primary School11.5055
15Luca MiCold Ash11.5055
15George ShSt Nicholas Junior11.5055
15Sam MaSt Finian's School11.5055
19Harry DaRobert Sandilands11.6054

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Lilly DiHermitage Primary10.6064
2Abigail SnSpurcroft Primary School11.2058
3Phoebe PyWoolton Hill Junior School11.3057
4Josie RoCold Ash11.7053
4Aimee DiFrancis Baily Primary School11.7053
4Harshi SiSt Nicholas Junior11.7053
4Emily JaJohn Rankin Junior School11.7053
4Lucy BeSt Martin's East Woodhay11.7053
9Kate NeSt Gabriels11.8052
9Misia ArSpeenhamland11.8052
9Emilia ThHungerford11.8052
12Annabel GiSt Nicholas Junior11.9051
12Abigail HoFrancis Baily Primary School11.9051
12Molly LeBrightwalton Primary School11.9051
15Poppy MuHungerford12.0050
15Abby AgCold Ash12.0050
15Olivia DeBrightwalton Primary School12.0050

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Duarte PeSt Joesph's School2.0461
2Edan FoSt Nicholas Junior1.9456
3Luca AlHermitage Primary1.8853
4Josh WrHungerford1.8652
4Bryn MiKintbury St Mary's CE School1.8652
6Matthew JoSpurcroft Primary School1.8250
6Can TuFalkland1.8250
6Lewis TiThe Winchcombe1.8250
9James LeBrightwalton Primary School1.8049
9Shyam TaBurghclere1.8049
9Jaydon BiFir Tree1.8049
9Edward MoBrightwalton Primary School1.8049
13William WaWelford & Wickham1.7848
14James DaCurridge Primary School1.7647
14Toby GiRobert Sandilands1.7647
16Frank SoFalkland1.7446
16Rocco PoSt Martin's East Woodhay1.7446
18Nathan DeJohn Rankin Junior School1.7245
18Jacob WiSpeenhamland1.7245
18Harry DaRobert Sandilands1.7245

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Oluchi AkFalkland2.0059
2Lucy BeSt Martin's East Woodhay1.9255
3Lilly DiHermitage Primary1.8652
3Annabel GiSt Nicholas Junior1.8652
3Polly HaFalkland1.8652
6Poppy MuHungerford1.8049
6Emily JaJohn Rankin Junior School1.8049
6Georgie PrAldermaston C of E Primary School1.8049
9Bonnie JaSt Finian's School1.7948
9Jessica CoSt Gabriels1.7848
9Louise KaStockcross1.7848
9Lucy CoSt Nicholas Junior1.7848
13Olivia BeHermitage Primary1.7647
13Charlotte SwSt Nicholas Junior1.7647
15Carys MaSt Finian's School1.7546
15Abi HoFalkland1.7446
17Aimee DiFrancis Baily Primary School1.7245
17Alice RaSt Gabriels1.7245
17Emilia ThHungerford1.7245
17Charley CrThe Winchcombe1.7245

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jacob BuFrancis Baily Primary School01:53.0077
2Luca MiCold Ash01:58.5071
3James LeBrightwalton Primary School02:00.0070
3Asfar JeStockcross02:00.0070
5Jacob WiSpeenhamland02:00.9969
5Wilf WaHungerford02:00.9969
7Nathan DeJohn Rankin Junior School02:02.0068
8Matthew JoSpurcroft Primary School02:03.5066
8Finnley DoSpeenhamland02:03.5066
10Noah DeWelford & Wickham02:04.4965
10George ShSt Nicholas Junior02:04.5965
12Tom FeFalkland02:06.0064
12James WaFrancis Baily Primary School02:06.0064
12James DaCurridge Primary School02:06.0064
12Joshua HaJohn Rankin Junior School02:06.0064
16Hayden BeFrancis Baily Primary School02:06.4963
16Kian HoFrancis Baily Primary School02:06.9963
18Henry FiHermitage Primary02:07.5062

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Josie RoCold Ash01:58.0072
2Lilly DiHermitage Primary02:02.9967
3Abigail SnSpurcroft Primary School02:04.9965
3Brooke AsSt Gabriels02:04.9965
3Emily TuWoolton Hill Junior School02:04.9965
6Oluchi AkFalkland02:08.0062
7Annelise GaFrancis Baily Primary School02:08.4961
7Aimee DiFrancis Baily Primary School02:08.9961
9Abby AgCold Ash02:10.0060
9Sophie BhFalkland02:10.0060
11Phoebe PyWoolton Hill Junior School02:10.9959
11Polly HaFalkland02:10.9959
13Molly LeBrightwalton Primary School02:12.0058
13Louise KaStockcross02:12.0058
13Molly FrFrancis Baily Primary School02:12.0058
16Jessica ToJohn Rankin Junior School02:12.9957
17Abigail HoFrancis Baily Primary School02:14.0056
17Olivia BeHermitage Primary02:14.0056

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Kian HoFrancis Baily Primary School38.0076
2Shyam TaBurghclere35.9571
3Ben LuSpeenhamland35.3570
4Oliver AgCold Ash34.4368
5Oscar McSt Finian's School33.5667
6Asfar JeStockcross33.1666
6Oliver FoSpurcroft Primary School33.0066
8Alex PhFalkland31.0562
9Can TuFalkland29.9659
9Jay-Jay PlSpurcroft Primary School29.9059
9Harry DaRobert Sandilands29.7059
9Kyle DyFir Tree29.6259
13Max DaSt Martins East Woodhay29.2858
13Oliver HuSt Finian's School29.1058
15Jack CrHermitage Primary28.6557
15Tom FeFalkland28.5757
15James LeBrightwalton Primary School28.5457
18Jack KeSpurcroft Primary School28.3256
18Alexander FlStockcross28.0556
20Nathan DeJohn Rankin Junior School27.4054

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Scarlett HaSt Gabriels34.9069
2Poppy MuHungerford24.7849
3Josie RoCold Ash24.4348
3Jessica CoSt Gabriels24.1748
5Abby AgCold Ash23.8547
6Erin CaSt Nicholas Junior23.0346
7Poppy RuSt Gabriels22.4144
7Kate NeSt Gabriels22.1844
7Olivia DeBrightwalton Primary School22.0544
10Poppy AiHermitage Primary21.4142
10Tabitha GrSt Martin's East Woodhay21.0542
12Madison FeJohn Rankin Junior School20.9341
12Sophie BeCold Ash20.6041
14Abigail HoFrancis Baily Primary School20.0840
15Oluchi AkFalkland19.9439
15Abigail SnSpurcroft Primary School19.6539
15Otylia PoSpeenhamland19.6039
15Abi HoFalkland19.5239
19Charley CrThe Winchcombe19.1038
20Emily TeSt Finian's School18.9237

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Kian HoFrancis Baily Primary School243Gold
2James LeBrightwalton Primary School231Gold
3Jacob BuFrancis Baily Primary School228Silver
4Nathan DeJohn Rankin Junior School226Gold
5Ben LuSpeenhamland221Silver
5Luca AlHermitage Primary221Gold
7Matthew JoSpurcroft Primary School219Silver
8Wilf WaHungerford218Silver
8Jacob WiSpeenhamland218Gold
10Harry DaRobert Sandilands217Gold
11Can TuFalkland214Gold
12Duarte PeSt Joesph's School213Gold
12Oliver FoSpurcroft Primary School213Gold
12Noah DeWelford & Wickham213Silver
15Shyam TaBurghclere212Gold
16Lewis TiThe Winchcombe211Gold
16Asfar JeStockcross211Silver
18Edan FoSt Nicholas Junior209Silver
18Josh WrHungerford209Gold
20Frank SoFalkland208Gold
21Luca MiCold Ash207Silver
21Oliver AgCold Ash207Gold
21Alex PhFalkland207Silver
24Charlie LeJohn Rankin Junior School206Silver
25George ShSt Nicholas Junior204Silver
25Tom FeFalkland204Silver
27Jack KeSpurcroft Primary School203Gold
27Henry FiHermitage Primary203Silver
29Oliver HuSt Finian's School201Gold
29Liam TaThe Winchcombe201Silver
31Jaydon BiFir Tree200Gold
32James DaCurridge Primary School199Silver
32James WaFrancis Baily Primary School199Silver
34Sam MaSt Finian's School198Silver
35Kane FrSpurcroft Primary School197Silver
35Edward MoBrightwalton Primary School197Gold
37Jon CaThe Winchcombe196Silver
37Henry WoSt Nicholas Junior196Silver
39Jack CrHermitage Primary195Silver
39Jake CoSt Nicholas Junior195Silver
39Daniel PiHungerford195Silver
42Jay-Jay PlSpurcroft Primary School194Silver
42Oscar McSt Finian's School194Silver
44Piers FuWoolton Hill Junior School193Silver
44Toby GiRobert Sandilands193Silver
46William WaWelford & Wickham192Silver
46Hayden BeFrancis Baily Primary School192Silver
48Marcus BuRobert Sandilands190Silver
49Joshua HaJohn Rankin Junior School189Silver
50Finlay DaRobert Sandilands187Silver
50Rocco PoSt Martin's East Woodhay187Silver
52Lachlan BoStockcross185Silver
52Finnley DoSpeenhamland185Silver
54Daniel GiBurghclere184Silver
55Aiden McBurghclere183Silver
56Nathan DoKingsclere CE Primary School182Silver
56Harry CoSt Finian's School182Silver
56Alexander FlStockcross182Silver
59Aaron HoSt Joesph's School181Silver
60Luis WeAldermaston C of E Primary School180Silver
61Bryn MiKintbury St Mary's CE School177Silver
62Euan AvFalkland176Silver
63Jack JaSt Martin's East Woodhay173Silver
63Santino FaRobert Sandilands173Silver
65Joe ShSpeenhamland172Silver
65Nicholas DeBrightwalton Primary School172Silver
65Oliver BuSt Joesph's School172Silver
68Callum NoCurridge Primary School171Silver
68Peter AiBrightwalton Primary School171Silver
70Alexander LeStockcross170Silver
71Sam TuHermitage Primary168Silver
71Patrick SlSt Finian's School168Silver
73Ned RoWoolton Hill Junior School167Silver
74Oliver GlStockcross166Silver
74Kyle DyFir Tree166Silver
76George CrHermitage Primary165Silver
76William WeSt Martin's East Woodhay165Silver
78Alec McJohn Rankin Junior School163Silver
79George WaFrancis Baily Primary School160Bronze
80Finley HaCold Ash159Silver
80Mason BrWelford & Wickham159Silver
82James NiWoolton Hill Junior School158Bronze
83Edward DeStockcross157Silver
84Kieran GrHungerford155Silver
85Robert DeFir Tree153Silver
85Hugo MiBrightwalton Primary School153Silver
85Jaydon BeFir Tree153Bronze
88Ben ScWelford & Wickham152Bronze
88Josh SiCurridge Primary School152Bronze
90Josh LuSpeenhamland151Bronze
90Callum FiCold Ash151Bronze
90Mario RoThe Winchcombe151Bronze
93Joseph AlSt Nicholas Junior150Silver
94Kieran TuJohn Rankin Junior School147Bronze
94Sebastian AbSt Martin's East Woodhay147Silver
96Daniel FiCold Ash146Bronze
97Lucas EaAldermaston C of E Primary School145Bronze
98James KiFir Tree144Bronze
98Oliver HaAldermaston C of E Primary School144Bronze
100Callum GrAldermaston C of E Primary School142Bronze
100Leo MiKintbury St Mary's CE School142Bronze
102Alfie ThKintbury St Mary's CE School138Bronze
103Leon WaAldermaston C of E Primary School136Bronze
104Luke WiCurridge Primary School134Bronze
105Karl SmThe Winchcombe122Bronze
106Andrew WaKingsclere CE Primary School121Bronze
107Patrick ThWelford & Wickham119Bronze
108Oliver DeKingsclere CE Primary School116Bronze
108John HaSt Joesph's School116Bronze
110Bobby BrAldermaston C of E Primary School114Bronze
111Harrison WhAldermaston C of E Primary School113Bronze
112Riley ElWoolton Hill Junior School112Bronze
113Harvey StCurridge Primary School111Bronze
114Luke SiStreatley C of E Primary School110Bronze
115Aaron ScHungerford109Silver
116Harry QuAldermaston C of E Primary School90Level 2
117Max DaSt Martins East Woodhay83Silver
118Callum WeKintbury St Mary's CE School80Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Josie RoCold Ash213Gold
2Oluchi AkFalkland209Gold
3Lilly DiHermitage Primary204Silver
4Abigail SnSpurcroft Primary School199Gold
5Poppy MuHungerford193Gold
5Phoebe PyWoolton Hill Junior School193Gold
5Brooke AsSt Gabriels193Gold
8Jessica CoSt Gabriels192Gold
9Aimee DiFrancis Baily Primary School189Gold
10Kate NeSt Gabriels188Gold
11Annabel GiSt Nicholas Junior187Gold
11Abigail HoFrancis Baily Primary School187Gold
13Scarlett HaSt Gabriels186Silver
14Emily TuWoolton Hill Junior School185Gold
15Abby AgCold Ash184Silver
15Olivia DeBrightwalton Primary School184Gold
17Olivia BeHermitage Primary183Gold
18Abi HoFalkland182Gold
19Molly LeBrightwalton Primary School181Silver
19Polly HaFalkland181Gold
21Louise KaStockcross180Silver
21Tabitha GrSt Martin's East Woodhay180Gold
21Lucy CoSt Nicholas Junior180Silver
24Harshi SiSt Nicholas Junior177Silver
25Emily JaJohn Rankin Junior School176Silver
26Carys MaSt Finian's School174Silver
27Georgie PrAldermaston C of E Primary School170Silver
27Ella BoSpurcroft Primary School170Silver
29Sophie BhFalkland168Silver
29Misia ArSpeenhamland168Silver
29Roxy DeSpurcroft Primary School168Silver
32Bonnie JaSt Finian's School167Silver
33Poppy AiHermitage Primary166Silver
33Annelise GaFrancis Baily Primary School166Silver
35Issy DoFalkland164Silver
36Molly FrFrancis Baily Primary School163Silver
37Alice RaSt Gabriels162Gold
38Georgie WeWebbers161Silver
39Poppy RuSt Gabriels160Silver
40Alicia SmThe Winchcombe159Silver
41Kirstie KwCurridge Primary School154Gold
41Charlotte SwSt Nicholas Junior154Silver
41Molly ShSt Gabriels154Silver
44Eloise WaSpeenhamland153Silver
45Amber DaSpurcroft Primary School152Silver
45Erin CaSt Nicholas Junior152Silver
47Mei AmWelford & Wickham151Silver
47Aggie RoSt Gabriels151Silver
49Lillie EsRobert Sandilands149Silver
50Lucy BeSt Martin's East Woodhay147Silver
51Maddie CoHermitage Primary144Silver
51Sophie BeCold Ash144Silver
53Jessica ToJohn Rankin Junior School143Bronze
53Emilie ShStockcross143Silver
55Emilia ThHungerford141Silver
56Abi ScRobert Sandilands139Silver
57Millie AdKintbury St Mary's CE School137Silver
57Charley CrThe Winchcombe137Gold
59Madison BaSpeenhamland136Bronze
60Georgina PaWoolton Hill Junior School135Silver
61Isabelle BaCurridge Primary School134Silver
62Ruby MeThe Winchcombe131Silver
63Grace RiBrightwalton Primary School130Bronze
63Poppy RoFir Tree130Bronze
65Sydney SpBrightwalton Primary School129Silver
66Rosie GrHungerford128Silver
66Emily TeSt Finian's School128Silver
68Freya IlKintbury St Mary's CE School126Silver
69Sophie LaKintbury St Mary's CE School124Silver
69Otylia PoSpeenhamland124Silver
69Amelia PaFrancis Baily Primary School124Bronze
72Chelsee LeFir Tree122Bronze
72Kyla BaHungerford122Bronze
72Ellie KnCurridge Primary School122Silver
72Clara AnRobert Sandilands122Silver
76Charlotte BiSt Martins East Woodhay121Bronze
77Grace CoStockcross120Bronze
78Bea YoJohn Rankin Junior School119Bronze
78Annabel RoSpeenhamland119Bronze
78Bebe ThHungerford119Bronze
81Madelyn MaSt Finian's School115Bronze
81Kristiana ToJohn Rankin Junior School115Bronze
81Madison FeJohn Rankin Junior School115Bronze
84Maddie TyBrightwalton Primary School114Bronze
84Eleana PaBurghclere114Bronze
86Isabella DuWoolton Hill Junior School113Bronze
86Alexandra RoStockcross113Bronze
88Lauren WhSpurcroft Primary School111Silver
88Lily WaKingsclere CE Primary School111Bronze
88Lydia MaKintbury St Mary's CE School111Bronze
91Aissatou DiFir Tree109Bronze
92Emily GrKintbury St Mary's CE School106Bronze
92Grace CuBurghclere106Bronze
94Isabella GiBurghclere105Bronze
94Pheobe PrThe Winchcombe105Silver
94Jolie HaSt Gabriels105Bronze
97Sofia HiBurghclere103Bronze
98Amelia PeKingsclere CE Primary School102Bronze
99Leila WhSt Joesph's School101Bronze
99Sophie WiAldermaston C of E Primary School101Bronze
101Lottie CoSt Martin's East Woodhay100Bronze
102Eloise BaCold Ash97Bronze
103Erin BrWelford & Wickham94Bronze
103Skye BlRobert Sandilands94Bronze
105Bayley HiStockcross93Bronze
106Gracie BoSt Joesph's School92Bronze
107Rubie-Skye WiKingsclere CE Primary School91Bronze
108Saffron BaRobert Sandilands90Bronze
109Chloe MiFir Tree89Level 2
110Lola CoCurridge Primary School84Bronze
111Nina BaSt Martin's East Woodhay81Bronze
112Kayleigh PoKingsclere CE Primary School80Level 2
113Ebony WhSt Joesph's School79Bronze
114Abbie MiKingsclere CE Primary School76Bronze
115Sam BiCold Ash75Bronze
116Paige HeKingsclere CE Primary School74Bronze
117Thurka AnKingsclere CE Primary School72Level 2
118Georgina WoStockcross71Level 2
119Naimh HiSt Joesph's School68Level 2
120Mary-Ann BeThe Winchcombe62Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Kian HoFrancis Baily Primary School243Certificate
2James LeBrightwalton Primary School231Certificate
3Jacob BuFrancis Baily Primary School228Certificate
4Nathan DeJohn Rankin Junior School226Certificate
5Ben LuSpeenhamland221Certificate
5Luca AlHermitage Primary221Certificate
7Matthew JoSpurcroft Primary School219Certificate
8Wilf WaHungerford218Certificate
8Jacob WiSpeenhamland218Certificate
10Harry DaRobert Sandilands217Certificate
11Can TuFalkland214Certificate
12Duarte PeSt Joesph's School213Certificate
12Oliver FoSpurcroft Primary School213Certificate
12Noah DeWelford & Wickham213Certificate
15Shyam TaBurghclere212Certificate
16Lewis TiThe Winchcombe211Certificate
16Asfar JeStockcross211Certificate
18Josh WrHungerford209Certificate
18Edan FoSt Nicholas Junior209Certificate
20Frank SoFalkland208Certificate
21Oliver AgCold Ash207Certificate
21Luca MiCold Ash207Certificate
21Alex PhFalkland207Certificate
24Charlie LeJohn Rankin Junior School206Certificate
25Tom FeFalkland204Certificate
25George ShSt Nicholas Junior204Certificate
27Jack KeSpurcroft Primary School203Certificate
27Henry FiHermitage Primary203Certificate
29Liam TaThe Winchcombe201Certificate
29Oliver HuSt Finian's School201Certificate
31Jaydon BiFir Tree200Certificate
32James WaFrancis Baily Primary School199Certificate
32James DaCurridge Primary School199Certificate
34Sam MaSt Finian's School198Certificate
35Edward MoBrightwalton Primary School197Certificate
35Kane FrSpurcroft Primary School197Certificate
37Jon CaThe Winchcombe196Certificate
37Henry WoSt Nicholas Junior196Certificate
39Jake CoSt Nicholas Junior195Certificate
39Jack CrHermitage Primary195Certificate
39Daniel PiHungerford195Certificate
42Oscar McSt Finian's School194Certificate
42Jay-Jay PlSpurcroft Primary School194Certificate
44Piers FuWoolton Hill Junior School193Certificate
44Toby GiRobert Sandilands193Certificate
46Hayden BeFrancis Baily Primary School192Certificate
46William WaWelford & Wickham192Certificate
48Marcus BuRobert Sandilands190Certificate
49Joshua HaJohn Rankin Junior School189Certificate
50Finlay DaRobert Sandilands187Certificate
50Rocco PoSt Martin's East Woodhay187Certificate
52Lachlan BoStockcross185Certificate
52Finnley DoSpeenhamland185Certificate
54Daniel GiBurghclere184Certificate
55Aiden McBurghclere183Certificate
56Nathan DoKingsclere CE Primary School182Certificate
56Harry CoSt Finian's School182Certificate
56Alexander FlStockcross182Certificate
59Aaron HoSt Joesph's School181Certificate
60Luis WeAldermaston C of E Primary School180Certificate
61Bryn MiKintbury St Mary's CE School177Certificate
62Euan AvFalkland176Certificate
63Santino FaRobert Sandilands173Certificate
63Jack JaSt Martin's East Woodhay173Certificate
65Oliver BuSt Joesph's School172Certificate
65Joe ShSpeenhamland172Certificate
65Nicholas DeBrightwalton Primary School172Certificate
68Callum NoCurridge Primary School171Certificate
68Peter AiBrightwalton Primary School171Certificate
70Alexander LeStockcross170Certificate
71Sam TuHermitage Primary168Certificate
71Patrick SlSt Finian's School168Certificate
73Ned RoWoolton Hill Junior School167Certificate
74Kyle DyFir Tree166Certificate
74Oliver GlStockcross166Certificate
76George CrHermitage Primary165Certificate
76William WeSt Martin's East Woodhay165Certificate
78Alec McJohn Rankin Junior School163Certificate
79George WaFrancis Baily Primary School160Certificate
80Finley HaCold Ash159Certificate
80Mason BrWelford & Wickham159Certificate
82James NiWoolton Hill Junior School158Certificate
83Edward DeStockcross157Certificate
84Kieran GrHungerford155Certificate
85Jaydon BeFir Tree153Certificate
85Robert DeFir Tree153Certificate
85Hugo MiBrightwalton Primary School153Certificate
88Ben ScWelford & Wickham152Certificate
88Josh SiCurridge Primary School152Certificate
90Callum FiCold Ash151Certificate
90Mario RoThe Winchcombe151Certificate
90Josh LuSpeenhamland151Certificate
93Joseph AlSt Nicholas Junior150Certificate
94Sebastian AbSt Martin's East Woodhay147Certificate
94Kieran TuJohn Rankin Junior School147Certificate
96Daniel FiCold Ash146Certificate
97Lucas EaAldermaston C of E Primary School145Certificate
98James KiFir Tree144Certificate
98Oliver HaAldermaston C of E Primary School144Certificate
100Leo MiKintbury St Mary's CE School142Certificate
100Callum GrAldermaston C of E Primary School142Certificate
102Alfie ThKintbury St Mary's CE School138Certificate
103Leon WaAldermaston C of E Primary School136Certificate
104Luke WiCurridge Primary School134Certificate
105Karl SmThe Winchcombe122Certificate
106Andrew WaKingsclere CE Primary School121Certificate
107Patrick ThWelford & Wickham119Certificate
108Oliver DeKingsclere CE Primary School116Certificate
108John HaSt Joesph's School116Certificate
110Bobby BrAldermaston C of E Primary School114Certificate
111Harrison WhAldermaston C of E Primary School113Certificate
112Riley ElWoolton Hill Junior School112Certificate
113Harvey StCurridge Primary School111Certificate
114Luke SiStreatley C of E Primary School110Certificate
115Aaron ScHungerford109Certificate
116Harry QuAldermaston C of E Primary School90Certificate
117Max DaSt Martins East Woodhay83Certificate
118Callum WeKintbury St Mary's CE School80Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Josie RoCold Ash213Certificate
2Oluchi AkFalkland209Certificate
3Lilly DiHermitage Primary204Certificate
4Abigail SnSpurcroft Primary School199Certificate
5Brooke AsSt Gabriels193Certificate
5Phoebe PyWoolton Hill Junior School193Certificate
5Poppy MuHungerford193Certificate
8Jessica CoSt Gabriels192Certificate
9Aimee DiFrancis Baily Primary School189Certificate
10Kate NeSt Gabriels188Certificate
11Abigail HoFrancis Baily Primary School187Certificate
11Annabel GiSt Nicholas Junior187Certificate
13Scarlett HaSt Gabriels186Certificate
14Emily TuWoolton Hill Junior School185Certificate
15Olivia DeBrightwalton Primary School184Certificate
15Abby AgCold Ash184Certificate
17Olivia BeHermitage Primary183Certificate
18Abi HoFalkland182Certificate
19Polly HaFalkland181Certificate
19Molly LeBrightwalton Primary School181Certificate
21Louise KaStockcross180Certificate
21Tabitha GrSt Martin's East Woodhay180Certificate
21Lucy CoSt Nicholas Junior180Certificate
24Harshi SiSt Nicholas Junior177Certificate
25Emily JaJohn Rankin Junior School176Certificate
26Carys MaSt Finian's School174Certificate
27Georgie PrAldermaston C of E Primary School170Certificate
27Ella BoSpurcroft Primary School170Certificate
29Sophie BhFalkland168Certificate
29Roxy DeSpurcroft Primary School168Certificate
29Misia ArSpeenhamland168Certificate
32Bonnie JaSt Finian's School167Certificate
33Annelise GaFrancis Baily Primary School166Certificate
33Poppy AiHermitage Primary166Certificate
35Issy DoFalkland164Certificate
36Molly FrFrancis Baily Primary School163Certificate
37Alice RaSt Gabriels162Certificate
38Georgie WeWebbers161Certificate
39Poppy RuSt Gabriels160Certificate
40Alicia SmThe Winchcombe159Certificate
41Molly ShSt Gabriels154Certificate
41Charlotte SwSt Nicholas Junior154Certificate
41Kirstie KwCurridge Primary School154Certificate
44Eloise WaSpeenhamland153Certificate
45Erin CaSt Nicholas Junior152Certificate
45Amber DaSpurcroft Primary School152Certificate
47Mei AmWelford & Wickham151Certificate
47Aggie RoSt Gabriels151Certificate
49Lillie EsRobert Sandilands149Certificate
50Lucy BeSt Martin's East Woodhay147Certificate
51Maddie CoHermitage Primary144Certificate
51Sophie BeCold Ash144Certificate
53Jessica ToJohn Rankin Junior School143Certificate
53Emilie ShStockcross143Certificate
55Emilia ThHungerford141Certificate
56Abi ScRobert Sandilands139Certificate
57Millie AdKintbury St Mary's CE School137Certificate
57Charley CrThe Winchcombe137Certificate
59Madison BaSpeenhamland136Certificate
60Georgina PaWoolton Hill Junior School135Certificate
61Isabelle BaCurridge Primary School134Certificate
62Ruby MeThe Winchcombe131Certificate
63Poppy RoFir Tree130Certificate
63Grace RiBrightwalton Primary School130Certificate
65Sydney SpBrightwalton Primary School129Certificate
66Emily TeSt Finian's School128Certificate
66Rosie GrHungerford128Certificate
68Freya IlKintbury St Mary's CE School126Certificate
69Amelia PaFrancis Baily Primary School124Certificate
69Otylia PoSpeenhamland124Certificate
69Sophie LaKintbury St Mary's CE School124Certificate
72Kyla BaHungerford122Certificate
72Clara AnRobert Sandilands122Certificate
72Ellie KnCurridge Primary School122Certificate
72Chelsee LeFir Tree122Certificate
76Charlotte BiSt Martins East Woodhay121Certificate
77Grace CoStockcross120Certificate
78Annabel RoSpeenhamland119Certificate
78Bea YoJohn Rankin Junior School119Certificate
78Bebe ThHungerford119Certificate
81Madison FeJohn Rankin Junior School115Certificate
81Kristiana ToJohn Rankin Junior School115Certificate
81Madelyn MaSt Finian's School115Certificate
84Maddie TyBrightwalton Primary School114Certificate
84Eleana PaBurghclere114Certificate
86Isabella DuWoolton Hill Junior School113Certificate
86Alexandra RoStockcross113Certificate
88Lydia MaKintbury St Mary's CE School111Certificate
88Lily WaKingsclere CE Primary School111Certificate
88Lauren WhSpurcroft Primary School111Certificate
91Aissatou DiFir Tree109Certificate
92Emily GrKintbury St Mary's CE School106Certificate
92Grace CuBurghclere106Certificate
94Pheobe PrThe Winchcombe105Certificate
94Jolie HaSt Gabriels105Certificate
94Isabella GiBurghclere105Certificate
97Sofia HiBurghclere103Certificate
98Amelia PeKingsclere CE Primary School102Certificate
99Sophie WiAldermaston C of E Primary School101Certificate
99Leila WhSt Joesph's School101Certificate
101Lottie CoSt Martin's East Woodhay100Certificate
102Eloise BaCold Ash97Certificate
103Skye BlRobert Sandilands94Certificate
103Erin BrWelford & Wickham94Certificate
105Bayley HiStockcross93Certificate
106Gracie BoSt Joesph's School92Certificate
107Rubie-Skye WiKingsclere CE Primary School91Certificate
108Saffron BaRobert Sandilands90Certificate
109Chloe MiFir Tree89Certificate
110Lola CoCurridge Primary School84Certificate
111Nina BaSt Martin's East Woodhay81Certificate
112Kayleigh PoKingsclere CE Primary School80Certificate
113Ebony WhSt Joesph's School79Certificate
114Abbie MiKingsclere CE Primary School76Certificate
115Sam BiCold Ash75Certificate
116Paige HeKingsclere CE Primary School74Certificate
117Thurka AnKingsclere CE Primary School72Certificate
118Georgina WoStockcross71Certificate
119Naimh HiSt Joesph's School68Certificate
120Mary-Ann BeThe Winchcombe62Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....