Basket

Plymouth Primary Level 2
Plymouth Primary Level 2 (30/05/2012)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1OLD PRIORY A1973
2WIDEWELL1900
3ST PETERS RC1730
4OLD PRIORY B1715
5KEYHAM BARTON RC1667
6STOKE DAMEREL1196

Teams

OLD PRIORY A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1TOBY PA11.10593.0810002:10.995924.8049267
2NATHAN ST11.30573.3010002:12.005822.8045260
3ARCHIE HI11.30572.809502:18.995124.6049252
4HARRY FR11.90512.709002:31.003925.8551231
6RACHEL GR11.00602.829602:12.995722.8045258
7TIERNEY MC11.80522.859702:14.005619.7039244
5BETH PU11.10593.4010002:27.994217.6535236
8JESSICA MO11.80523.0510002:31.993817.5035225

WIDEWELL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
17FINLEY WO12.00502.9010002:14.005634.5069275
20MACKENZEY HO11.70532.709002:18.995135.5071265
18LEWIS FU10.80623.4010002:14.995519.7039256
19KEIRAN WI13.80321.824602:24.004612.6025149
21OLIVIA ST11.00603.4010002:08.996122.9045266
22ABBY HO11.60542.859702:10.006023.0046257
23ROSE DA11.60542.9110002:12.005815.5031243
24ELLIE-MAY DU12.10492.256702:18.995111.3022189

ST PETERS RC

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
25FINLAY MO11.00602.9710002:14.995522.9045260
27ADAM OX11.40563.1010002:22.004826.1052256
28WILLIAM HA11.50553.4010002:10.995918.6037251
26RHYS DO11.70532.206502:48.002226.1052192
30EMILY BE10.60643.5010002:18.005214.2028244
31ALICE BU11.40563.6010002:14.005612.2024236
29HANNAH RA12.40461.894902:39.003111.8023149
32SOPHIA BE13.30371.995402:37.00339.0018142

OLD PRIORY B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
9BEN MO12.40462.618502:12.995729.5059247
10BEN JE12.30472.407502:20.994927.9055226
12ETHAN FA11.30572.407502:20.994922.2044225
11BRAYDEN HO13.10392.307002:35.003523.8047191
16EMILY BR11.20583.0010002:37.993212.1524214
14DAISY WH11.40562.709002:29.004110.2520207
13LAURA PR12.00502.608502:31.993815.6031204
15CLAUDIA BE12.00502.578302:31.993815.4030201

KEYHAM BARTON RC

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
35CALLUM HO11.40563.1910002:04.006626.4052274
33CONNOR ED10.90612.709002:08.996129.6059271
34ALI RA11.00603.0010002:12.005820.3540258
36TROY CO11.10592.608502:16.005429.8059257
37SUMMER WH13.30372.839602:33.993610.8021190
39CATINCA OP12.20481.905002:35.993412.7025157
38OLIVIA MI12.90412.638600:00.0009.6019146
40SKYLER PA13.60341.804503:29.001012.8025114

STOKE DAMEREL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
45GEORGE NO0.0002.709002:39.993026.5053173
44ALEX CO0.0002.307000:00.00018.6037107
46KIERAN HU12.70430.00003:02.001025.1050103
43JACOB PO12.10490.001000:00.00017.453493
47JEMMA LL11.60542.769302:23.-014715.8031225
41POPPY CO0.0003.0010002:14.995516.2032187
48KANCHAT BO0.0002.879802:37.003313.8027158
42KEELY RO11.60542.357200:00.00012.4024150

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1FINLEY WOWIDEWELL12.00502.9010002:14.005634.5069275
2CALLUM HOKEYHAM BARTON RC11.40563.1910002:04.006626.4052274
3CONNOR EDKEYHAM BARTON RC10.90612.709002:08.996129.6059271
4TOBY PAOLD PRIORY A11.10593.0810002:10.995924.8049267
5MACKENZEY HOWIDEWELL11.70532.709002:18.995135.5071265
6FINLAY MOST PETERS RC11.00602.9710002:14.995522.9045260
6NATHAN STOLD PRIORY A11.30573.3010002:12.005822.8045260
8ALI RAKEYHAM BARTON RC11.00603.0010002:12.005820.3540258
9TROY COKEYHAM BARTON RC11.10592.608502:16.005429.8059257
10ADAM OXST PETERS RC11.40563.1010002:22.004826.1052256
10LEWIS FUWIDEWELL10.80623.4010002:14.995519.7039256
12ARCHIE HIOLD PRIORY A11.30572.809502:18.995124.6049252
13WILLIAM HAST PETERS RC11.50553.4010002:10.995918.6037251
14BEN MOOLD PRIORY B12.40462.618502:12.995729.5059247
15HARRY FROLD PRIORY A11.90512.709002:31.003925.8551231
16BEN JEOLD PRIORY B12.30472.407502:20.994927.9055226
17ETHAN FAOLD PRIORY B11.30572.407502:20.994922.2044225
18RHYS DOST PETERS RC11.70532.206502:48.002226.1052192
19BRAYDEN HOOLD PRIORY B13.10392.307002:35.003523.8047191
20GEORGE NOSTOKE DAMEREL0.0002.709002:39.993026.5053173
21KEIRAN WIWIDEWELL13.80321.824602:24.004612.6025149
22ALEX COSTOKE DAMEREL0.0002.307000:00.00018.6037107
23KIERAN HUSTOKE DAMEREL12.70430.00003:02.001025.1050103
24JACOB POSTOKE DAMEREL12.10490.001000:00.00017.453493

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1OLIVIA STWIDEWELL11.00603.4010002:08.996122.9045266
2RACHEL GROLD PRIORY A11.00602.829602:12.995722.8045258
3ABBY HOWIDEWELL11.60542.859702:10.006023.0046257
4TIERNEY MCOLD PRIORY A11.80522.859702:14.005619.7039244
4EMILY BEST PETERS RC10.60643.5010002:18.005214.2028244
6ROSE DAWIDEWELL11.60542.9110002:12.005815.5031243
7BETH PUOLD PRIORY A11.10593.4010002:27.994217.6535236
7ALICE BUST PETERS RC11.40563.6010002:14.005612.2024236
9JEMMA LLSTOKE DAMEREL11.60542.769302:23.-014715.8031225
9JESSICA MOOLD PRIORY A11.80523.0510002:31.993817.5035225
11EMILY BROLD PRIORY B11.20583.0010002:37.993212.1524214
12DAISY WHOLD PRIORY B11.40562.709002:29.004110.2520207
13LAURA PROLD PRIORY B12.00502.608502:31.993815.6031204
14CLAUDIA BEOLD PRIORY B12.00502.578302:31.993815.4030201
15SUMMER WHKEYHAM BARTON RC13.30372.839602:33.993610.8021190
16ELLIE-MAY DUWIDEWELL12.10492.256702:18.995111.3022189
17POPPY COSTOKE DAMEREL0.0003.0010002:14.995516.2032187
18KANCHAT BOSTOKE DAMEREL0.0002.879802:37.003313.8027158
19CATINCA OPKEYHAM BARTON RC12.20481.905002:35.993412.7025157
20KEELY ROSTOKE DAMEREL11.60542.357200:00.00012.4024150
21HANNAH RAST PETERS RC12.40461.894902:39.003111.8023149
22OLIVIA MIKEYHAM BARTON RC12.90412.638600:00.0009.6019146
23SOPHIA BEST PETERS RC13.30371.995402:37.00339.0018142
24SKYLER PAKEYHAM BARTON RC13.60341.804503:29.001012.8025114

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1LEWIS FUWIDEWELL10.8062
2CONNOR EDKEYHAM BARTON RC10.9061
3FINLAY MOST PETERS RC11.0060
3ALI RAKEYHAM BARTON RC11.0060
5TOBY PAOLD PRIORY A11.1059
5TROY COKEYHAM BARTON RC11.1059
7NATHAN STOLD PRIORY A11.3057
7ARCHIE HIOLD PRIORY A11.3057
7ETHAN FAOLD PRIORY B11.3057
10CALLUM HOKEYHAM BARTON RC11.4056
10ADAM OXST PETERS RC11.4056
12WILLIAM HAST PETERS RC11.5055
13MACKENZEY HOWIDEWELL11.7053
13RHYS DOST PETERS RC11.7053
15HARRY FROLD PRIORY A11.9051
16FINLEY WOWIDEWELL12.0050
17JACOB POSTOKE DAMEREL12.1049
18BEN JEOLD PRIORY B12.3047

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1EMILY BEST PETERS RC10.6064
2OLIVIA STWIDEWELL11.0060
2RACHEL GROLD PRIORY A11.0060
4BETH PUOLD PRIORY A11.1059
5EMILY BROLD PRIORY B11.2058
6ALICE BUST PETERS RC11.4056
6DAISY WHOLD PRIORY B11.4056
8ABBY HOWIDEWELL11.6054
8ROSE DAWIDEWELL11.6054
8JEMMA LLSTOKE DAMEREL11.6054
8KEELY ROSTOKE DAMEREL11.6054
12TIERNEY MCOLD PRIORY A11.8052
12JESSICA MOOLD PRIORY A11.8052
14LAURA PROLD PRIORY B12.0050
14CLAUDIA BEOLD PRIORY B12.0050
16ELLIE-MAY DUWIDEWELL12.1049
17CATINCA OPKEYHAM BARTON RC12.2048
18HANNAH RAST PETERS RC12.4046

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LEWIS FUWIDEWELL3.40100
1WILLIAM HAST PETERS RC3.40100
1NATHAN STOLD PRIORY A3.30100
1CALLUM HOKEYHAM BARTON RC3.19100
1ADAM OXST PETERS RC3.10100
1TOBY PAOLD PRIORY A3.08100
1ALI RAKEYHAM BARTON RC3.00100
1FINLAY MOST PETERS RC2.97100
1FINLEY WOWIDEWELL2.90100
10ARCHIE HIOLD PRIORY A2.8095
11CONNOR EDKEYHAM BARTON RC2.7090
11MACKENZEY HOWIDEWELL2.7090
11HARRY FROLD PRIORY A2.7090
11GEORGE NOSTOKE DAMEREL2.7090
15BEN MOOLD PRIORY B2.6185
15TROY COKEYHAM BARTON RC2.6085
17BEN JEOLD PRIORY B2.4075
17ETHAN FAOLD PRIORY B2.4075
19BRAYDEN HOOLD PRIORY B2.3070
19ALEX COSTOKE DAMEREL2.3070

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1ALICE BUST PETERS RC3.60100
1EMILY BEST PETERS RC3.50100
1OLIVIA STWIDEWELL3.40100
1BETH PUOLD PRIORY A3.40100
1JESSICA MOOLD PRIORY A3.05100
1EMILY BROLD PRIORY B3.00100
1POPPY COSTOKE DAMEREL3.00100
1ROSE DAWIDEWELL2.91100
9KANCHAT BOSTOKE DAMEREL2.8798
10ABBY HOWIDEWELL2.8597
10TIERNEY MCOLD PRIORY A2.8597
12SUMMER WHKEYHAM BARTON RC2.8396
12RACHEL GROLD PRIORY A2.8296
14JEMMA LLSTOKE DAMEREL2.7693
15DAISY WHOLD PRIORY B2.7090
16OLIVIA MIKEYHAM BARTON RC2.6386
17LAURA PROLD PRIORY B2.6085
18CLAUDIA BEOLD PRIORY B2.5783
19KEELY ROSTOKE DAMEREL2.3572
20ELLIE-MAY DUWIDEWELL2.2567

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1CALLUM HOKEYHAM BARTON RC02:04.0066
2CONNOR EDKEYHAM BARTON RC02:08.9961
3TOBY PAOLD PRIORY A02:10.9959
3WILLIAM HAST PETERS RC02:10.9959
5NATHAN STOLD PRIORY A02:12.0058
5ALI RAKEYHAM BARTON RC02:12.0058
7BEN MOOLD PRIORY B02:12.9957
8FINLEY WOWIDEWELL02:14.0056
9FINLAY MOST PETERS RC02:14.9955
9LEWIS FUWIDEWELL02:14.9955
11TROY COKEYHAM BARTON RC02:16.0054
12MACKENZEY HOWIDEWELL02:18.9951
12ARCHIE HIOLD PRIORY A02:18.9951
14BEN JEOLD PRIORY B02:20.9949
14ETHAN FAOLD PRIORY B02:20.9949
16ADAM OXST PETERS RC02:22.0048
17KEIRAN WIWIDEWELL02:24.0046
18HARRY FROLD PRIORY A02:31.0039

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1OLIVIA STWIDEWELL02:08.9961
2ABBY HOWIDEWELL02:10.0060
3ROSE DAWIDEWELL02:12.0058
4RACHEL GROLD PRIORY A02:12.9957
5TIERNEY MCOLD PRIORY A02:14.0056
5ALICE BUST PETERS RC02:14.0056
7POPPY COSTOKE DAMEREL02:14.9955
8EMILY BEST PETERS RC02:18.0052
9ELLIE-MAY DUWIDEWELL02:18.9951
10JEMMA LLSTOKE DAMEREL02:23.-0147
11BETH PUOLD PRIORY A02:27.9942
12DAISY WHOLD PRIORY B02:29.0041
13JESSICA MOOLD PRIORY A02:31.9938
13LAURA PROLD PRIORY B02:31.9938
13CLAUDIA BEOLD PRIORY B02:31.9938
16SUMMER WHKEYHAM BARTON RC02:33.9936
17CATINCA OPKEYHAM BARTON RC02:35.9934
18KANCHAT BOSTOKE DAMEREL02:37.0033

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1MACKENZEY HOWIDEWELL35.5071
2FINLEY WOWIDEWELL34.5069
3TROY COKEYHAM BARTON RC29.8059
3CONNOR EDKEYHAM BARTON RC29.6059
3BEN MOOLD PRIORY B29.5059
6BEN JEOLD PRIORY B27.9055
7GEORGE NOSTOKE DAMEREL26.5053
8CALLUM HOKEYHAM BARTON RC26.4052
8ADAM OXST PETERS RC26.1052
8RHYS DOST PETERS RC26.1052
11HARRY FROLD PRIORY A25.8551
12KIERAN HUSTOKE DAMEREL25.1050
13TOBY PAOLD PRIORY A24.8049
13ARCHIE HIOLD PRIORY A24.6049
15BRAYDEN HOOLD PRIORY B23.8047
16FINLAY MOST PETERS RC22.9045
16NATHAN STOLD PRIORY A22.8045
18ETHAN FAOLD PRIORY B22.2044
19ALI RAKEYHAM BARTON RC20.3540
20LEWIS FUWIDEWELL19.7039

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1ABBY HOWIDEWELL23.0046
2OLIVIA STWIDEWELL22.9045
2RACHEL GROLD PRIORY A22.8045
4TIERNEY MCOLD PRIORY A19.7039
5BETH PUOLD PRIORY A17.6535
5JESSICA MOOLD PRIORY A17.5035
7POPPY COSTOKE DAMEREL16.2032
8JEMMA LLSTOKE DAMEREL15.8031
8LAURA PROLD PRIORY B15.6031
8ROSE DAWIDEWELL15.5031
11CLAUDIA BEOLD PRIORY B15.4030
12EMILY BEST PETERS RC14.2028
13KANCHAT BOSTOKE DAMEREL13.8027
14SKYLER PAKEYHAM BARTON RC12.8025
14CATINCA OPKEYHAM BARTON RC12.7025
16KEELY ROSTOKE DAMEREL12.4024
16ALICE BUST PETERS RC12.2024
16EMILY BROLD PRIORY B12.1524
19HANNAH RAST PETERS RC11.8023
20ELLIE-MAY DUWIDEWELL11.3022

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1FINLEY WOWIDEWELL275Gold
2CALLUM HOKEYHAM BARTON RC274Gold
3CONNOR EDKEYHAM BARTON RC271Gold
4TOBY PAOLD PRIORY A267Gold
5MACKENZEY HOWIDEWELL265Gold
6FINLAY MOST PETERS RC260Silver
6NATHAN STOLD PRIORY A260Silver
8ALI RAKEYHAM BARTON RC258Silver
9TROY COKEYHAM BARTON RC257Gold
10ADAM OXST PETERS RC256Gold
10LEWIS FUWIDEWELL256Silver
12ARCHIE HIOLD PRIORY A252Gold
13WILLIAM HAST PETERS RC251Silver
14BEN MOOLD PRIORY B247Gold
15HARRY FROLD PRIORY A231Silver
16BEN JEOLD PRIORY B226Gold
17ETHAN FAOLD PRIORY B225Silver
18RHYS DOST PETERS RC192Silver
19BRAYDEN HOOLD PRIORY B191Silver
20GEORGE NOSTOKE DAMEREL173Silver
21KEIRAN WIWIDEWELL149Silver
22ALEX COSTOKE DAMEREL107Silver
23KIERAN HUSTOKE DAMEREL103Bronze
24JACOB POSTOKE DAMEREL93Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1OLIVIA STWIDEWELL266Gold
2RACHEL GROLD PRIORY A258Gold
3ABBY HOWIDEWELL257Gold
4TIERNEY MCOLD PRIORY A244Gold
4EMILY BEST PETERS RC244Silver
6ROSE DAWIDEWELL243Gold
7ALICE BUST PETERS RC236Silver
7BETH PUOLD PRIORY A236Gold
9JESSICA MOOLD PRIORY A225Gold
9JEMMA LLSTOKE DAMEREL225Gold
11EMILY BROLD PRIORY B214Silver
12DAISY WHOLD PRIORY B207Silver
13LAURA PROLD PRIORY B204Gold
14CLAUDIA BEOLD PRIORY B201Gold
15SUMMER WHKEYHAM BARTON RC190Silver
16ELLIE-MAY DUWIDEWELL189Silver
17POPPY COSTOKE DAMEREL187Gold
18KANCHAT BOSTOKE DAMEREL158Silver
19CATINCA OPKEYHAM BARTON RC157Silver
20KEELY ROSTOKE DAMEREL150Silver
21HANNAH RAST PETERS RC149Silver
22OLIVIA MIKEYHAM BARTON RC146Silver
23SOPHIA BEST PETERS RC142Silver
24SKYLER PAKEYHAM BARTON RC114Silver

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1FINLEY WOWIDEWELL275Certificate
2CALLUM HOKEYHAM BARTON RC274Certificate
3CONNOR EDKEYHAM BARTON RC271Certificate
4TOBY PAOLD PRIORY A267Certificate
5MACKENZEY HOWIDEWELL265Certificate
6NATHAN STOLD PRIORY A260Certificate
6FINLAY MOST PETERS RC260Certificate
8ALI RAKEYHAM BARTON RC258Certificate
9TROY COKEYHAM BARTON RC257Certificate
10ADAM OXST PETERS RC256Certificate
10LEWIS FUWIDEWELL256Certificate
12ARCHIE HIOLD PRIORY A252Certificate
13WILLIAM HAST PETERS RC251Certificate
14BEN MOOLD PRIORY B247Certificate
15HARRY FROLD PRIORY A231Certificate
16BEN JEOLD PRIORY B226Certificate
17ETHAN FAOLD PRIORY B225Certificate
18RHYS DOST PETERS RC192Certificate
19BRAYDEN HOOLD PRIORY B191Certificate
20GEORGE NOSTOKE DAMEREL173Certificate
21KEIRAN WIWIDEWELL149Certificate
22ALEX COSTOKE DAMEREL107Certificate
23KIERAN HUSTOKE DAMEREL103Certificate
24JACOB POSTOKE DAMEREL93Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1OLIVIA STWIDEWELL266Certificate
2RACHEL GROLD PRIORY A258Certificate
3ABBY HOWIDEWELL257Certificate
4EMILY BEST PETERS RC244Certificate
4TIERNEY MCOLD PRIORY A244Certificate
6ROSE DAWIDEWELL243Certificate
7BETH PUOLD PRIORY A236Certificate
7ALICE BUST PETERS RC236Certificate
9JESSICA MOOLD PRIORY A225Certificate
9JEMMA LLSTOKE DAMEREL225Certificate
11EMILY BROLD PRIORY B214Certificate
12DAISY WHOLD PRIORY B207Certificate
13LAURA PROLD PRIORY B204Certificate
14CLAUDIA BEOLD PRIORY B201Certificate
15SUMMER WHKEYHAM BARTON RC190Certificate
16ELLIE-MAY DUWIDEWELL189Certificate
17POPPY COSTOKE DAMEREL187Certificate
18KANCHAT BOSTOKE DAMEREL158Certificate
19CATINCA OPKEYHAM BARTON RC157Certificate
20KEELY ROSTOKE DAMEREL150Certificate
21HANNAH RAST PETERS RC149Certificate
22OLIVIA MIKEYHAM BARTON RC146Certificate
23SOPHIA BEST PETERS RC142Certificate
24SKYLER PAKEYHAM BARTON RC114Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....