Basket

Havering Borough Quadkids Championships Year 5&6
Havering Borough Quadkids Championships Year 6 (06/06/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1St. Edward's1777
2Ardleigh Green Junior1740
3Hacton1732
4Branfil1725
5Parsonage Farm1697
6St. Joseph's1694
7Oakfields Montessori1662
8Upminster Junior1650
9Nelmes1645
10Engayne1638
11Crownfield Junior1611
12St. Patrick's1610
13St. Mary's1602
14Towers Junior1597
15Rise Park Junior1578
16Harrow Lodge1576
17Parklands Junior1552
18Scotts1548
19Benhurst1542
20Harold Wood1487
21Gidea Park Primary1473
22RJ Mitchell1451
23Newtons1436
24Langtons Junior1409
25Squirrels Heath Junior1404
26James Oglethorpe1394
27Drapers Brookside Junior1389
28La Salette1348
29Whybridge Junior1322
30Hylands1305
31Brady1294
32Harold Court1149
33Dame Tipping1094
34St. Peter's1072
35Gidea Park College1059
36Rainham Village1028
37Mawney961

Teams

St. Edward's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1050Kaesi10.19682.046101:55.007532.9065269
1052David10.52651.905402:00.996928.1056244
1049Aaron10.56642.046102:06.006425.7051240
1051Benjamin10.50651.945602:20.994929.8059229
1056Shekinah11.53552.086302:22.004823.4046212
1053Paige11.62541.744602:12.995726.0052209
1054Klaryce11.19582.005902:14.005612.2024197
1055Teagan10.96601.644102:16.005411.4022177

Ardleigh Green Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
25Lenny O10.31672.005901:53.007733.0066269
28Morgan S10.19682.287302:04.996529.3058264
27Daniel W10.84622.005901:58.007234.0068261
26Jack W10.94611.905401:58.007229.3058245
29Isabella B10.81622.005902:27.994216.8033196
32Sienna C11.90511.985802:08.996111.3022192
30Nancy N13.66331.503402:27.994228.0056165
31Olivia P13.12391.624002:33.993616.8533148

Hacton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
444Macie11.37561.804902:08.006232.0064231
442Teddy10.25671.845102:04.996522.2044227
441Joel10.45652.046102:14.995520.4040221
443Billy11.10591.603902:00.007026.2052220
446Poppy10.91612.005902:04.996521.5043228
445Taliyah10.81621.925502:10.006019.7239216
448Diya11.93512.005902:20.005019.9539199
447Berrie11.41561.734502:16.995318.4536190

Branfil

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
124Teddy10.50651.965701:57.007333.9067262
121Jack W10.80621.965701:49.008126.6053253
122James10.30671.965702:04.006624.2048238
123Oliver11.45551.704402:08.996137.2074234
125Poppy11.00601.955602:04.996515.5031212
128Alice12.19481.744602:10.995917.4034187
126Lily12.09491.563702:12.005817.6035179
127Violet12.38461.644102:27.994215.8031160

Parsonage Farm

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
826Archie G11.53551.804902:06.996330.1060227
825Charlie A11.09591.644102:02.006828.6057225
828Kwame F10.53651.684302:12.995727.8555220
827Ivwananji M11.75521.915402:16.995324.1048207
831Elsie O10.88611.804902:06.996325.2050223
829Lexie O12.00501.684302:12.005826.1052203
830Lois G12.31472.066202:25.004524.3048202
832Gillian D11.73531.945602:20.005015.8031190

St. Joseph's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1308Oliver T10.90611.804902:10.006024.7049219
1307Elbert V10.84621.563702:02.006823.8047214
1306Thomas H11.18581.845102:10.995920.8041209
1305Conor M11.31571.533502:00.007023.8047209
1309Charlotte C11.28572.106402:04.006626.1052239
1311Maisie W11.81521.945602:04.006619.8039213
1312Isabella A11.34571.784802:12.005817.6035198
1310Rebecca C12.37461.825001:59.007113.4026193

Oakfields Montessori

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1561Aaron11.50551.533502:00.007037.5075235
1563Ethan12.10491.804902:23.-014734.4068213
1564Alexander12.72431.644102:16.005428.7057195
1562Peter C11.75521.744602:35.003520.0040173
1566Adiel10.46652.146602:12.995720.9041229
1565Isobel10.75622.166702:06.996316.8533225
1568Anna11.78521.684302:02.006818.9037200
1567Heidi11.25571.704402:24.004622.7545192

Upminster Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1466Seb L11.47551.885302:06.006426.9053225
1468Dennis B11.68531.925502:14.005629.9059223
1467Oscar J11.65531.563702:00.007027.6055215
1465Sonny B11.62541.734502:14.995529.9059213
1470Maggie S11.47551.845102:00.996918.5037212
1471Teagan B11.69531.603902:18.005229.1058202
1472Jessica B12.63441.503402:06.996322.1044185
1469Issie B12.07491.744602:16.005413.0026175

Nelmes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
730Roman C10.26672.046102:00.996937.8575272
732Ola B10.50651.684302:04.996529.3058231
731Sammy D11.13591.563702:18.995130.2060207
729Moses O11.50551.624002:12.995721.7043195
734Eni K11.28572.015902:14.995521.7043214
733Libby H11.35561.995802:35.003521.1542191
736Charley M12.40461.603902:18.995124.0048184
735Beth B12.95401.543602:31.003918.0036151

Engayne

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
377Lochlan11.84521.905401:54.007623.7047229
378James11.13591.644101:58.007227.3054226
380Oliver13.10391.664202:14.995537.8075211
379Soares11.06591.784802:31.993827.3054199
381Niamh12.16481.825002:10.006030.9061219
384Mia12.80421.724502:12.005824.2048193
383Isabella11.60541.855102:20.005014.5029184
382Olivia11.78521.704402:16.995314.1028177

Crownfield Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
281Philip10.85612.196801:58.007227.2554255
282KC10.69631.714402:04.006631.7063236
283Luke B11.60541.784802:16.005422.3044200
284Rhys11.32571.885302:20.994917.6035194
287Meah-Leah12.38461.724502:14.995524.8049195
288Amy12.22481.784802:08.996116.0032189
286Niamh11.53551.583802:10.006010.8021174
285Valery12.18481.724502:16.995311.2022168

St. Patrick's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1082Alex10.81621.704402:00.007027.2054230
1083Freddie10.83621.825002:12.005830.0060230
1081Joshua10.41661.744602:12.995729.6059228
1084Nikolay11.20581.644102:06.996332.0064226
1085Maja11.47551.885302:12.005819.6039205
1086Jade11.59541.744602:12.005812.5025183
1088Michelle12.63441.704402:29.994014.0028156
1087Julia G12.34471.603902:27.994212.1024152

St. Mary's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1340Joseph11.20581.704402:04.006633.7067235
1338Maxwell11.53551.724502:04.006631.0062228
1337Nathaniel12.34471.825002:06.996327.2054214
1339Jesse12.13491.804902:12.995719.5039194
1344Hope11.91511.744602:20.005031.8063210
1342Eve11.83521.764702:06.996324.0048210
1343Poppy-Rose11.96501.603902:25.004514.9029163
1341Rose12.30471.503402:29.994013.8027148

Towers Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1436Louis11.19582.106401:58.007224.5049243
1433Max11.32571.764701:52.007827.4054236
1434George10.90611.764702:02.996728.2056231
1435Edoardo11.18581.624001:57.007320.1040211
1438Sameeha11.84521.784802:16.005416.2032186
1437Evie11.59541.543602:16.005419.6039183
1439Lilly11.78521.684302:37.993215.7031158
1440Ava12.41461.483302:23.-014711.8023149

Rise Park Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1017Jack12.19481.865202:02.996736.6573240
1018George11.44561.845102:10.995937.3074240
1019Zak10.75621.624002:12.005823.0046206
1020Harry11.94511.764702:16.005426.5553205
1021Zoe11.59541.764702:20.994930.4060210
1022Rose12.75421.624002:23.-014723.4046175
1023Keira12.30471.483302:29.004117.4534155
1024Lexie12.37461.624002:43.992617.8035147

Harrow Lodge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1529Alexie11.47552.106402:02.006832.1064251
1530Jodhbir11.22581.724502:14.005630.2060219
1531Louie11.31571.624002:24.004622.1044187
1532Boris12.47451.603902:18.005222.1044180
1536Denisa12.47451.684302:25.004530.3560193
1533Juste12.15481.754602:12.005819.8539191
1535Krisi11.40561.915402:25.994412.8025179
1534Felicity12.21481.644102:18.005217.6535176

Parklands Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
796Alfie H11.16581.684301:57.007329.0058232
795Jayden B10.70631.664201:53.007723.0046228
793Jacob Y11.50551.644102:24.004628.0056198
794Alfie S11.88511.443102:10.006021.9043185
797Maddison G11.59541.925502:08.996115.4030200
798Erin C12.12491.503402:12.995719.2038178
800Gracie M12.56441.704402:31.993820.0040166
799Mollie D12.41461.825002:27.004313.3026165

Scotts

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1212Reiss11.84521.704401:59.007131.1062229
1209Tommy11.51551.724502:10.995933.8067226
1211Kai11.09591.503402:10.006023.1046199
1210Callum11.25571.744602:25.994425.4050197
1216Bomi10.84621.925502:14.995517.3034206
1214Rosie12.06491.624001:56.007416.6033196
1215Eloise11.78521.744602:43.002719.8039164
1213Harriet12.12491.523502:41.99289.8019131

Benhurst

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
60James M10.53651.825001:58.007241.7083270
57Chidera I10.59642.086301:53.007723.0046250
59Nathan O10.50652.146602:22.004821.8043222
58Teddy E12.19481.443102:16.005421.7043176
61Ruby J12.75421.744602:18.005218.2036176
62Gracie-May B12.66431.835002:25.004512.4024162
64Alice B12.44461.704402:16.99538.9017160
63Demi S12.16481.664203:16.991013.4526126

Harold Wood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
505Sean12.07491.885302:02.996723.7047216
507Josh B12.05491.704401:59.007124.5049213
508Albie D11.53552.166702:27.004319.1038203
506James S12.05491.603902:20.994924.2048185
510Gracie11.75521.754602:18.995119.2038187
511Eden12.11491.644102:25.004515.1030165
509Holly M11.33571.503402:25.004514.6029165
512Aniesha12.19481.644102:35.003514.6029153

Gidea Park Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
410Connor11.78521.644102:04.996532.9065223
411Jacob11.75521.603902:14.005633.5067214
409Adam11.96501.804902:18.995130.5061211
412Josh12.13491.503402:37.993231.9063178
413Eniiyi11.47552.026002:18.995113.7027193
415Anastasia12.06491.694302:14.995517.0034181
416Brooke12.25471.684302:27.994211.2022154
414Edith13.59341.603903:31.991018.4036119

RJ Mitchell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
953Connor G10.97601.583802:06.996335.2070231
956Mason11.23581.764702:22.004835.5071224
954Connor C11.00601.583802:00.996921.3042209
955Ephraim11.04601.704402:14.995520.4040199
957Amy12.06491.523502:10.995918.9037180
959Millie12.28471.724502:22.004812.9025165
958Zemyna12.60441.262202:39.003114.1528125
960Emily13.23381.322502:35.993410.6021118

Newtons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
762Reggie12.66431.704402:24.004627.8055188
764Godswill10.97601.724502:22.004816.0532185
761Dylan12.75421.684302:43.992631.1062173
763Raed12.50451.463202:33.993620.9041154
766Laila10.55642.186802:37.003330.1060225
765Guste11.56541.905402:12.995718.3036201
768Victory11.06591.825002:43.002714.5029165
767Ava12.35461.744603:20.001021.7043145

Langtons Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
634Toby11.00601.764702:08.006236.7073242
633Riley11.25571.704401:58.007232.6065238
636Alex10.75621.845102:20.005034.7069232
635Harry13.69331.503402:35.003522.2044146
639Alyssa12.44461.784802:31.993815.4030162
637Holly M12.47451.402902:22.004813.3026148
640Megan12.59441.523502:39.003117.0034144
638Ashleigh13.57341.382803:00.991012.602597

Squirrels Heath Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1243Freddie P11.06591.905401:59.007132.1064248
1241Bryce11.56541.704402:08.996129.5059218
1244Daniel10.63641.744602:35.003518.4036181
1242Liam12.54451.603902:33.993629.0058178
1245Ria11.41561.905402:10.006024.7549219
1248Emily13.20381.443102:20.005020.5041160
1246Ellie-Mae14.10291.503402:41.002913.5027119
1247Lily-Mae14.66231.342604:00.001011.102281

James Oglethorpe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1404George11.78521.644102:08.996126.3052206
1402Joshua11.33571.603902:00.007020.1040206
1401Axel11.81521.543602:08.006221.6043193
1403Tommy12.28471.583802:12.005820.9041184
1406Ella12.62441.392802:14.005621.7043171
1405Isla12.72431.553602:23.-014713.7627153
1408Lucy12.59441.563702:25.994411.4022147
1407Orla13.19381.372702:35.993417.5035134

Drapers Brookside Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
188Adem K11.78522.036002:22.004822.7045205
185Joel S11.62541.724502:27.994226.6053194
186Freddie P11.66531.674202:39.003126.2052178
187Ashton P13.29371.412902:23.-014719.2038151
189Tilly W11.97501.905402:33.003719.1038179
190Alicia J12.87411.905402:29.004115.8031167
192Jessica F12.75421.503402:27.994220.8041159
191Eden P12.97401.804902:37.003317.2034156

La Salette

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
601Alex M10.94611.644102:02.996715.5031200
603Emmanuel E11.04601.744602:25.994419.7039189
602Owen L11.97501.684302:20.005018.7037180
604Jack T12.72431.624002:29.994017.8035158
606Favour N11.07591.704402:12.005814.0028189
608Perla S11.31571.583802:20.005010.9021166
605Antonina S11.54551.784802:35.00359.0018156
607Samantha D12.40461.443103:04.991011.9023110

Whybridge Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1499Joshua-James10.55641.895301:56.007436.4072263
1497Tyo10.96601.724502:43.002719.1038170
1500Thanuszan12.94411.201902:14.005625.1050166
1498Joseph0.0000.00000:00.00029.105858
1504Scarlett12.00501.804902:33.003721.0042178
1503Annise11.87511.684302:22.004812.2024166
1502Ruby11.56541.402902:20.005015.6031164
1501Erika12.47451.704402:29.994014.2028157

Hylands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
569Franklyn11.53551.905402:06.996329.3058230
570Ayush11.06591.624002:24.004640.2080225
572Tobias11.25571.704402:22.004832.2064213
571Liam11.75521.603902:25.004518.4036172
573Ellie13.44361.463202:29.994022.1044152
574Angellina12.22481.543603:20.001010.8021115
575Elyia13.56341.583803:10.001014.3528110
576Maria14.22281.242103:10.001014.902988

Brady

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
89Bobby11.00601.905402:06.996328.1056233
90James13.00401.543602:08.996126.7053190
92Daniel12.56441.402902:25.004525.6051169
91Mikey13.37361.603902:33.993615.5031142
93Phoebe11.38561.563702:20.005012.5525168
95Pippa11.59541.603902:39.993015.5331154
94Skye12.05491.302402:31.003911.4522134
96Jess13.13391.402905:00.001013.0526104

Harold Court

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
473Deyan11.63541.774702:20.994936.0072222
476Jack M11.97501.583802:20.005027.7055193
475Samuel D13.37361.262202:14.005624.7049163
480Olivia K11.73531.825002:14.005623.1046205
478Emily D13.31371.423002:29.994012.8525132
479Noemi13.37361.352602:33.99369.8519117
477Katie B11.95501.382802:58.991114.0528117

Dame Tipping

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
313Aaron10.80621.845101:55.007534.4568256
314Chinaza11.56541.905402:31.993828.6057203
315Zach11.03601.704402:47.002317.6035162
316Jamie13.03401.222002:52.001814.6029107
317Lou Lo12.80421.543602:52.991711.0022117
320Faye13.66331.423003:00.001010.602194
319Elena14.90211.423002:56.99139.501983
318Nicole15.46151.483303:00.00107.201472

St. Peter's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1113Harry T11.97501.563702:18.005211.2522161
1114Allen V12.69431.443102:41.002920.6041144
1116Nathan O13.47351.262202:35.003521.4042134
1115Yasin A12.57441.181802:35.003513.2026123
1117Inez D12.34471.402902:24.004612.8025147
1120Faye T13.63341.382802:27.994212.0524128
1119Sophia B14.60241.201902:35.003524.7049127
1118Shreeya G13.69331.242102:35.993410.1020108

Gidea Park College

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
921Dylan H12.15481.483302:14.005626.6053190
922Thomas W12.66431.222002:39.993019.3038131
923Layomi S12.81421.443102:49.002113.5027121
924Feyifemi O13.81321.322503:10.001014.802996
926Odafe A12.00501.905403:10.001015.8031145
928Aneesha P12.75421.543602:35.99349.5019131
927Anya P13.03401.543602:39.00319.7019126
925Leah A12.57441.563703:16.991014.4028119

Rainham Village

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
985Israel10.90611.523502:27.004318.0036175
987Henry12.91411.382802:22.004815.8031148
988Dylan K12.72431.523502:54.001626.4052146
986Maddox14.56241.382802:45.002517.0034111
989Danielle D11.38561.563702:23.-014711.0022162
992Ella H12.61441.603902:48.00228.4016121
990Odelia14.13291.282303:00.001011.102284
991Mansi14.26271.201903:56.001012.802581

Mawney

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
668Zak13.05391.644102:58.991118.0036127
666Sebastian12.32471.443103:08.001015.9031119
665Ermir13.63341.181804:15.001021.5043105
667Tawshif16.88101.081300:00.00018.203659
669Gabriella12.00501.644102:18.005211.4022165
670Macie12.35461.443102:31.993815.3030145
671Chanelle12.50451.322502:41.002913.4026125
672Malaya13.63341.302403:12.001024.1048116

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Roman CNelmes10.26672.046102:00.996937.8575272
2James MBenhurst10.53651.825001:58.007241.7083270
3Lenny OArdleigh Green Junior10.31672.005901:53.007733.0066269
3KaesiSt. Edward's10.19682.046101:55.007532.9065269
5Morgan SArdleigh Green Junior10.19682.287302:04.996529.3058264
6Joshua-JamesWhybridge Junior10.55641.895301:56.007436.4072263
7TeddyBranfil10.50651.965701:57.007333.9067262
8Daniel WArdleigh Green Junior10.84622.005901:58.007234.0068261
9AaronDame Tipping10.80621.845101:55.007534.4568256
10PhilipCrownfield Junior10.85612.196801:58.007227.2554255
11Jack WBranfil10.80621.965701:49.008126.6053253
12AlexieHarrow Lodge11.47552.106402:02.006832.1064251
13Chidera IBenhurst10.59642.086301:53.007723.0046250
14Freddie PSquirrels Heath Junior11.06591.905401:59.007132.1064248
15Jack WArdleigh Green Junior10.94611.905401:58.007229.3058245
16DavidSt. Edward's10.52651.905402:00.996928.1056244
17LouisTowers Junior11.19582.106401:58.007224.5049243
18TobyLangtons Junior11.00601.764702:08.006236.7073242
19JackRise Park Junior12.19481.865202:02.996736.6573240
19GeorgeRise Park Junior11.44561.845102:10.995937.3074240
19AaronSt. Edward's10.56642.046102:06.006425.7051240
22RileyLangtons Junior11.25571.704401:58.007232.6065238
22JamesBranfil10.30671.965702:04.006624.2048238
24MaxTowers Junior11.32571.764701:52.007827.4054236
24KCCrownfield Junior10.69631.714402:04.006631.7063236
26JosephSt. Mary's11.20581.704402:04.006633.7067235
26AaronOakfields Montessori11.50551.533502:00.007037.5075235
28OliverBranfil11.45551.704402:08.996137.2074234
29BobbyBrady11.00601.905402:06.996328.1056233
30AlexLangtons Junior10.75621.845102:20.005034.7069232
30Alfie HParklands Junior11.16581.684301:57.007329.0058232
32Ola BNelmes10.50651.684302:04.996529.3058231
32Connor GRJ Mitchell10.97601.583802:06.996335.2070231
32GeorgeTowers Junior10.90611.764702:02.996728.2056231
32MacieHacton11.37561.804902:08.006232.0064231
36AlexSt. Patrick's10.81621.704402:00.007027.2054230
36FranklynHylands11.53551.905402:06.996329.3058230
36FreddieSt. Patrick's10.83621.825002:12.005830.0060230
39LochlanEngayne11.84521.905401:54.007623.7047229
39BenjaminSt. Edward's10.50651.945602:20.994929.8059229
39ReissScotts11.84521.704401:59.007131.1062229
42JoshuaSt. Patrick's10.41661.744602:12.995729.6059228
42Jayden BParklands Junior10.70631.664201:53.007723.0046228
42MaxwellSt. Mary's11.53551.724502:04.006631.0062228
45Archie GParsonage Farm11.53551.804902:06.996330.1060227
45TeddyHacton10.25671.845102:04.996522.2044227
47NikolaySt. Patrick's11.20581.644102:06.996332.0064226
47JamesEngayne11.13591.644101:58.007227.3054226
47TommyScotts11.51551.724502:10.995933.8067226
50Charlie AParsonage Farm11.09591.644102:02.006828.6057225
50AyushHylands11.06591.624002:24.004640.2080225
50Seb LUpminster Junior11.47551.885302:06.006426.9053225
53MasonRJ Mitchell11.23581.764702:22.004835.5071224
54Dennis BUpminster Junior11.68531.925502:14.005629.9059223
54ConnorGidea Park Primary11.78521.644102:04.996532.9065223
56DeyanHarold Court11.63541.774702:20.994936.0072222
56Nathan OBenhurst10.50652.146602:22.004821.8043222
58JoelHacton10.45652.046102:14.995520.4040221
59BillyHacton11.10591.603902:00.007026.2052220
59Kwame FParsonage Farm10.53651.684302:12.995727.8555220
61Oliver TSt. Joseph's10.90611.804902:10.006024.7049219
61JodhbirHarrow Lodge11.22581.724502:14.005630.2060219
63BryceSquirrels Heath Junior11.56541.704402:08.996129.5059218
64SeanHarold Wood12.07491.885302:02.996723.7047216
65Oscar JUpminster Junior11.65531.563702:00.007027.6055215
66NathanielSt. Mary's12.34471.825002:06.996327.2054214
66Elbert VSt. Joseph's10.84621.563702:02.006823.8047214
66JacobGidea Park Primary11.75521.603902:14.005633.5067214
69Josh BHarold Wood12.05491.704401:59.007124.5049213
69EthanOakfields Montessori12.10491.804902:23.-014734.4068213
69Sonny BUpminster Junior11.62541.734502:14.995529.9059213
69TobiasHylands11.25571.704402:22.004832.2064213
73AdamGidea Park Primary11.96501.804902:18.995130.5061211
73OliverEngayne13.10391.664202:14.995537.8075211
73EdoardoTowers Junior11.18581.624001:57.007320.1040211
76Thomas HSt. Joseph's11.18581.845102:10.995920.8041209
76Connor CRJ Mitchell11.00601.583802:00.996921.3042209
76Conor MSt. Joseph's11.31571.533502:00.007023.8047209
79Ivwananji MParsonage Farm11.75521.915402:16.995324.1048207
79Sammy DNelmes11.13591.563702:18.995130.2060207
81JoshuaJames Oglethorpe11.33571.603902:00.007020.1040206
81ZakRise Park Junior10.75621.624002:12.005823.0046206
81GeorgeJames Oglethorpe11.78521.644102:08.996126.3052206
84HarryRise Park Junior11.94511.764702:16.005426.5553205
84Adem KDrapers Brookside Junior11.78522.036002:22.004822.7045205
86ChinazaDame Tipping11.56541.905402:31.993828.6057203
86Albie DHarold Wood11.53552.166702:27.004319.1038203
88Alex MLa Salette10.94611.644102:02.996715.5031200
88Luke BCrownfield Junior11.60541.784802:16.005422.3044200
90EphraimRJ Mitchell11.04601.704402:14.995520.4040199
90SoaresEngayne11.06591.784802:31.993827.3054199
90KaiScotts11.09591.503402:10.006023.1046199
93Jacob YParklands Junior11.50551.644102:24.004628.0056198
94CallumScotts11.25571.744602:25.994425.4050197
95Moses ONelmes11.50551.624002:12.995721.7043195
95AlexanderOakfields Montessori12.72431.644102:16.005428.7057195
97RhysCrownfield Junior11.32571.885302:20.994917.6035194
97JesseSt. Mary's12.13491.804902:12.995719.5039194
97Joel SDrapers Brookside Junior11.62541.724502:27.994226.6053194
100AxelJames Oglethorpe11.81521.543602:08.006221.6043193
100Jack MHarold Court11.97501.583802:20.005027.7055193
102Dylan HGidea Park College12.15481.483302:14.005626.6053190
102JamesBrady13.00401.543602:08.996126.7053190
104Emmanuel ELa Salette11.04601.744602:25.994419.7039189
105ReggieNewtons12.66431.704402:24.004627.8055188
106LouieHarrow Lodge11.31571.624002:24.004622.1044187
107James SHarold Wood12.05491.603902:20.994924.2048185
107Alfie SParklands Junior11.88511.443102:10.006021.9043185
107GodswillNewtons10.97601.724502:22.004816.0532185
110TommyJames Oglethorpe12.28471.583802:12.005820.9041184
111DanielSquirrels Heath Junior10.63641.744602:35.003518.4036181
112Owen LLa Salette11.97501.684302:20.005018.7037180
112BorisHarrow Lodge12.47451.603902:18.005222.1044180
114LiamSquirrels Heath Junior12.54451.603902:33.993629.0058178
114Freddie PDrapers Brookside Junior11.66531.674202:39.003126.2052178
114JoshGidea Park Primary12.13491.503402:37.993231.9063178
117Teddy EBenhurst12.19481.443102:16.005421.7043176
118IsraelRainham Village10.90611.523502:27.004318.0036175
119Peter COakfields Montessori11.75521.744602:35.003520.0040173
119DylanNewtons12.75421.684302:43.992631.1062173
121LiamHylands11.75521.603902:25.004518.4036172
122TyoWhybridge Junior10.96601.724502:43.002719.1038170
123DanielBrady12.56441.402902:25.004525.6051169
124ThanuszanWhybridge Junior12.94411.201902:14.005625.1050166
125Samuel DHarold Court13.37361.262202:14.005624.7049163
126ZachDame Tipping11.03601.704402:47.002317.6035162
127Harry TSt. Peter's11.97501.563702:18.005211.2522161
128Jack TLa Salette12.72431.624002:29.994017.8035158
129RaedNewtons12.50451.463202:33.993620.9041154
130Ashton PDrapers Brookside Junior13.29371.412902:23.-014719.2038151
131HenryRainham Village12.91411.382802:22.004815.8031148
132Dylan KRainham Village12.72431.523502:54.001626.4052146
132HarryLangtons Junior13.69331.503402:35.003522.2044146
134Allen VSt. Peter's12.69431.443102:41.002920.6041144
135MikeyBrady13.37361.603902:33.993615.5031142
136Nathan OSt. Peter's13.47351.262202:35.003521.4042134
137Thomas WGidea Park College12.66431.222002:39.993019.3038131
138ZakMawney13.05391.644102:58.991118.0036127
139Yasin ASt. Peter's12.57441.181802:35.003513.2026123
140Layomi SGidea Park College12.81421.443102:49.002113.5027121
141SebastianMawney12.32471.443103:08.001015.9031119
142MaddoxRainham Village14.56241.382802:45.002517.0034111
143JamieDame Tipping13.03401.222002:52.001814.6029107
144ErmirMawney13.63341.181804:15.001021.5043105
145Feyifemi OGidea Park College13.81321.322503:10.001014.802996
146TawshifMawney16.88101.081300:00.00018.203659
147JosephWhybridge Junior0.0000.00000:00.00029.105858

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Charlotte CSt. Joseph's11.28572.106402:04.006626.1052239
2AdielOakfields Montessori10.46652.146602:12.995720.9041229
3PoppyHacton10.91612.005902:04.996521.5043228
4IsobelOakfields Montessori10.75622.166702:06.996316.8533225
4LailaNewtons10.55642.186802:37.003330.1060225
6Elsie OParsonage Farm10.88611.804902:06.996325.2050223
7RiaSquirrels Heath Junior11.41561.905402:10.006024.7549219
7NiamhEngayne12.16481.825002:10.006030.9061219
9TaliyahHacton10.81621.925502:10.006019.7239216
10Eni KNelmes11.28572.015902:14.995521.7043214
11Maisie WSt. Joseph's11.81521.945602:04.006619.8039213
12Maggie SUpminster Junior11.47551.845102:00.996918.5037212
12ShekinahSt. Edward's11.53552.086302:22.004823.4046212
12PoppyBranfil11.00601.955602:04.996515.5031212
15ZoeRise Park Junior11.59541.764702:20.994930.4060210
15HopeSt. Mary's11.91511.744602:20.005031.8063210
15EveSt. Mary's11.83521.764702:06.996324.0048210
18PaigeSt. Edward's11.62541.744602:12.995726.0052209
19BomiScotts10.84621.925502:14.995517.3034206
20MajaSt. Patrick's11.47551.885302:12.005819.6039205
20Olivia KHarold Court11.73531.825002:14.005623.1046205
22Lexie OParsonage Farm12.00501.684302:12.005826.1052203
23Teagan BUpminster Junior11.69531.603902:18.005229.1058202
23Lois GParsonage Farm12.31472.066202:25.004524.3048202
25GusteNewtons11.56541.905402:12.995718.3036201
26AnnaOakfields Montessori11.78521.684302:02.006818.9037200
26Maddison GParklands Junior11.59541.925502:08.996115.4030200
28DiyaHacton11.93512.005902:20.005019.9539199
29Isabella ASt. Joseph's11.34571.784802:12.005817.6035198
30KlaryceSt. Edward's11.19582.005902:14.005612.2024197
31RosieScotts12.06491.624001:56.007416.6033196
31Isabella BArdleigh Green Junior10.81622.005902:27.994216.8033196
33Meah-LeahCrownfield Junior12.38461.724502:14.995524.8049195
34EniiyiGidea Park Primary11.47552.026002:18.995113.7027193
34Rebecca CSt. Joseph's12.37461.825001:59.007113.4026193
34DenisaHarrow Lodge12.47451.684302:25.004530.3560193
34MiaEngayne12.80421.724502:12.005824.2048193
38HeidiOakfields Montessori11.25571.704402:24.004622.7545192
38Sienna CArdleigh Green Junior11.90511.985802:08.996111.3022192
40Libby HNelmes11.35561.995802:35.003521.1542191
40JusteHarrow Lodge12.15481.754602:12.005819.8539191
42BerrieHacton11.41561.734502:16.995318.4536190
42Gillian DParsonage Farm11.73531.945602:20.005015.8031190
44Favour NLa Salette11.07591.704402:12.005814.0028189
44AmyCrownfield Junior12.22481.784802:08.996116.0032189
46GracieHarold Wood11.75521.754602:18.995119.2038187
46AliceBranfil12.19481.744602:10.995917.4034187
48SameehaTowers Junior11.84521.784802:16.005416.2032186
49Jessica BUpminster Junior12.63441.503402:06.996322.1044185
50Charley MNelmes12.40461.603902:18.995124.0048184
50IsabellaEngayne11.60541.855102:20.005014.5029184
52EvieTowers Junior11.59541.543602:16.005419.6039183
52JadeSt. Patrick's11.59541.744602:12.005812.5025183
54AnastasiaGidea Park Primary12.06491.694302:14.995517.0034181
55AmyRJ Mitchell12.06491.523502:10.995918.9037180
56KrisiHarrow Lodge11.40561.915402:25.994412.8025179
56Tilly WDrapers Brookside Junior11.97501.905402:33.003719.1038179
56LilyBranfil12.09491.563702:12.005817.6035179
59ScarlettWhybridge Junior12.00501.804902:33.003721.0042178
59Erin CParklands Junior12.12491.503402:12.995719.2038178
61OliviaEngayne11.78521.704402:16.995314.1028177
61TeaganSt. Edward's10.96601.644102:16.005411.4022177
63FelicityHarrow Lodge12.21481.644102:18.005217.6535176
63Ruby JBenhurst12.75421.744602:18.005218.2036176
65RoseRise Park Junior12.75421.624002:23.-014723.4046175
65Issie BUpminster Junior12.07491.744602:16.005413.0026175
67NiamhCrownfield Junior11.53551.583802:10.006010.8021174
68EllaJames Oglethorpe12.62441.392802:14.005621.7043171
69PhoebeBrady11.38561.563702:20.005012.5525168
69ValeryCrownfield Junior12.18481.724502:16.995311.2022168
71Alicia JDrapers Brookside Junior12.87411.905402:29.004115.8031167
72AnniseWhybridge Junior11.87511.684302:22.004812.2024166
72Gracie MParklands Junior12.56441.704402:31.993820.0040166
72Perla SLa Salette11.31571.583802:20.005010.9021166
75Holly MHarold Wood11.33571.503402:25.004514.6029165
75VictoryNewtons11.06591.825002:43.002714.5029165
75GabriellaMawney12.00501.644102:18.005211.4022165
75Mollie DParklands Junior12.41461.825002:27.004313.3026165
75Nancy NArdleigh Green Junior13.66331.503402:27.994228.0056165
75MillieRJ Mitchell12.28471.724502:22.004812.9025165
75EdenHarold Wood12.11491.644102:25.004515.1030165
82RubyWhybridge Junior11.56541.402902:20.005015.6031164
82EloiseScotts11.78521.744602:43.002719.8039164
84Poppy-RoseSt. Mary's11.96501.603902:25.004514.9029163
85Gracie-May BBenhurst12.66431.835002:25.004512.4024162
85Danielle DRainham Village11.38561.563702:23.-014711.0022162
85AlyssaLangtons Junior12.44461.784802:31.993815.4030162
88EmilySquirrels Heath Junior13.20381.443102:20.005020.5041160
88Alice BBenhurst12.44461.704402:16.99538.9017160
88VioletBranfil12.38461.644102:27.994215.8031160
91Jessica FDrapers Brookside Junior12.75421.503402:27.994220.8041159
92LillyTowers Junior11.78521.684302:37.993215.7031158
93ErikaWhybridge Junior12.47451.704402:29.994014.2028157
94Antonina SLa Salette11.54551.784802:35.00359.0018156
94Eden PDrapers Brookside Junior12.97401.804902:37.003317.2034156
94MichelleSt. Patrick's12.63441.704402:29.994014.0028156
97KeiraRise Park Junior12.30471.483302:29.004117.4534155
98PippaBrady11.59541.603902:39.993015.5331154
98BrookeGidea Park Primary12.25471.684302:27.994211.2022154
100IslaJames Oglethorpe12.72431.553602:23.-014713.7627153
100AnieshaHarold Wood12.19481.644102:35.003514.6029153
102Julia GSt. Patrick's12.34471.603902:27.994212.1024152
102EllieHylands13.44361.463202:29.994022.1044152
104Beth BNelmes12.95401.543602:31.003918.0036151
105AvaTowers Junior12.41461.483302:23.-014711.8023149
106Olivia PArdleigh Green Junior13.12391.624002:33.993616.8533148
106Holly MLangtons Junior12.47451.402902:22.004813.3026148
106RoseSt. Mary's12.30471.503402:29.994013.8027148
109Inez DSt. Peter's12.34471.402902:24.004612.8025147
109LucyJames Oglethorpe12.59441.563702:25.994411.4022147
109LexieRise Park Junior12.37461.624002:43.992617.8035147
112Odafe AGidea Park College12.00501.905403:10.001015.8031145
112MacieMawney12.35461.443102:31.993815.3030145
112AvaNewtons12.35461.744603:20.001021.7043145
115MeganLangtons Junior12.59441.523502:39.003117.0034144
116OrlaJames Oglethorpe13.19381.372702:35.993417.5035134
116SkyeBrady12.05491.302402:31.003911.4522134
118Emily DHarold Court13.31371.423002:29.994012.8525132
119Aneesha PGidea Park College12.75421.543602:35.99349.5019131
119HarrietScotts12.12491.523502:41.99289.8019131
121Faye TSt. Peter's13.63341.382802:27.994212.0524128
122Sophia BSt. Peter's14.60241.201902:35.003524.7049127
123Anya PGidea Park College13.03401.543602:39.00319.7019126
123Demi SBenhurst12.16481.664203:16.991013.4526126
125ZemynaRJ Mitchell12.60441.262202:39.003114.1528125
125ChanelleMawney12.50451.322502:41.002913.4026125
127Ella HRainham Village12.61441.603902:48.00228.4016121
128Ellie-MaeSquirrels Heath Junior14.10291.503402:41.002913.5027119
128Leah AGidea Park College12.57441.563703:16.991014.4028119
128EdithGidea Park Primary13.59341.603903:31.991018.4036119
131EmilyRJ Mitchell13.23381.322502:35.993410.6021118
132Katie BHarold Court11.95501.382802:58.991114.0528117
132Lou LoDame Tipping12.80421.543602:52.991711.0022117
132NoemiHarold Court13.37361.352602:33.99369.8519117
135MalayaMawney13.63341.302403:12.001024.1048116
136AngellinaHylands12.22481.543603:20.001010.8021115
137ElyiaHylands13.56341.583803:10.001014.3528110
137Samantha DLa Salette12.40461.443103:04.991011.9023110
139Shreeya GSt. Peter's13.69331.242102:35.993410.1020108
140JessBrady13.13391.402905:00.001013.0526104
141AshleighLangtons Junior13.57341.382803:00.991012.602597
142FayeDame Tipping13.66331.423003:00.001010.602194
143MariaHylands14.22281.242103:10.001014.902988
144OdeliaRainham Village14.13291.282303:00.001011.102284
145ElenaDame Tipping14.90211.423002:56.99139.501983
146MansiRainham Village14.26271.201903:56.001012.802581
146Lily-MaeSquirrels Heath Junior14.66231.342604:00.001011.102281
148NicoleDame Tipping15.46151.483303:00.00107.201472

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1KaesiSt. Edward's10.1968
1Morgan SArdleigh Green Junior10.1968
3TeddyHacton10.2567
3Roman CNelmes10.2667
3JamesBranfil10.3067
3Lenny OArdleigh Green Junior10.3167
7JoshuaSt. Patrick's10.4166
8JoelHacton10.4565
8TeddyBranfil10.5065
8Ola BNelmes10.5065
8BenjaminSt. Edward's10.5065
8Nathan OBenhurst10.5065
8DavidSt. Edward's10.5265
8James MBenhurst10.5365
8Kwame FParsonage Farm10.5365
16Joshua-JamesWhybridge Junior10.5564
16AaronSt. Edward's10.5664
16Chidera IBenhurst10.5964
16DanielSquirrels Heath Junior10.6364

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1AdielOakfields Montessori10.4665
2LailaNewtons10.5564
3IsobelOakfields Montessori10.7562
3TaliyahHacton10.8162
3Isabella BArdleigh Green Junior10.8162
3BomiScotts10.8462
7Elsie OParsonage Farm10.8861
7PoppyHacton10.9161
9TeaganSt. Edward's10.9660
9PoppyBranfil11.0060
11VictoryNewtons11.0659
11Favour NLa Salette11.0759
13KlaryceSt. Edward's11.1958
14HeidiOakfields Montessori11.2557
14Charlotte CSt. Joseph's11.2857
14Eni KNelmes11.2857
14Perla SLa Salette11.3157
14Holly MHarold Wood11.3357
14Isabella ASt. Joseph's11.3457
20Libby HNelmes11.3556

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Morgan SArdleigh Green Junior2.2873
2PhilipCrownfield Junior2.1968
3Albie DHarold Wood2.1667
4Nathan OBenhurst2.1466
5AlexieHarrow Lodge2.1064
5LouisTowers Junior2.1064
7Chidera IBenhurst2.0863
8Roman CNelmes2.0461
8KaesiSt. Edward's2.0461
8AaronSt. Edward's2.0461
8JoelHacton2.0461
12Adem KDrapers Brookside Junior2.0360
13Lenny OArdleigh Green Junior2.0059
13Daniel WArdleigh Green Junior2.0059
15TeddyBranfil1.9657
15Jack WBranfil1.9657
15JamesBranfil1.9657
18BenjaminSt. Edward's1.9456
19Dennis BUpminster Junior1.9255
20Ivwananji MParsonage Farm1.9154

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LailaNewtons2.1868
2IsobelOakfields Montessori2.1667
3AdielOakfields Montessori2.1466
4Charlotte CSt. Joseph's2.1064
5ShekinahSt. Edward's2.0863
6Lois GParsonage Farm2.0662
7EniiyiGidea Park Primary2.0260
8Eni KNelmes2.0159
8PoppyHacton2.0059
8DiyaHacton2.0059
8KlaryceSt. Edward's2.0059
8Isabella BArdleigh Green Junior2.0059
13Libby HNelmes1.9958
13Sienna CArdleigh Green Junior1.9858
15PoppyBranfil1.9556
15Maisie WSt. Joseph's1.9456
15Gillian DParsonage Farm1.9456
18TaliyahHacton1.9255
18BomiScotts1.9255
18Maddison GParklands Junior1.9255

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jack WBranfil01:49.0081
2MaxTowers Junior01:52.0078
3Lenny OArdleigh Green Junior01:53.0077
3Chidera IBenhurst01:53.0077
3Jayden BParklands Junior01:53.0077
6LochlanEngayne01:54.0076
7KaesiSt. Edward's01:55.0075
7AaronDame Tipping01:55.0075
9Joshua-JamesWhybridge Junior01:56.0074
10TeddyBranfil01:57.0073
10Alfie HParklands Junior01:57.0073
10EdoardoTowers Junior01:57.0073
13James MBenhurst01:58.0072
13Daniel WArdleigh Green Junior01:58.0072
13PhilipCrownfield Junior01:58.0072
13Jack WArdleigh Green Junior01:58.0072
13LouisTowers Junior01:58.0072
13RileyLangtons Junior01:58.0072

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1RosieScotts01:56.0074
2Rebecca CSt. Joseph's01:59.0071
3Maggie SUpminster Junior02:00.9969
4AnnaOakfields Montessori02:02.0068
5Charlotte CSt. Joseph's02:04.0066
5Maisie WSt. Joseph's02:04.0066
7PoppyHacton02:04.9965
7PoppyBranfil02:04.9965
9IsobelOakfields Montessori02:06.9963
9Elsie OParsonage Farm02:06.9963
9EveSt. Mary's02:06.9963
9Jessica BUpminster Junior02:06.9963
13Maddison GParklands Junior02:08.9961
13Sienna CArdleigh Green Junior02:08.9961
13AmyCrownfield Junior02:08.9961
16RiaSquirrels Heath Junior02:10.0060
16NiamhEngayne02:10.0060
16TaliyahHacton02:10.0060
16NiamhCrownfield Junior02:10.0060
20AliceBranfil02:10.9959

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1James MBenhurst41.7083
2AyushHylands40.2080
3Roman CNelmes37.8575
3OliverEngayne37.8075
3AaronOakfields Montessori37.5075
6GeorgeRise Park Junior37.3074
6OliverBranfil37.2074
8TobyLangtons Junior36.7073
8JackRise Park Junior36.6573
10Joshua-JamesWhybridge Junior36.4072
10DeyanHarold Court36.0072
12MasonRJ Mitchell35.5071
13Connor GRJ Mitchell35.2070
14AlexLangtons Junior34.7069
15AaronDame Tipping34.4568
15EthanOakfields Montessori34.4068
15Daniel WArdleigh Green Junior34.0068
18TeddyBranfil33.9067
18TommyScotts33.8067
18JosephSt. Mary's33.7067

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1HopeSt. Mary's31.8063
2NiamhEngayne30.9061
3ZoeRise Park Junior30.4060
3DenisaHarrow Lodge30.3560
3LailaNewtons30.1060
6Teagan BUpminster Junior29.1058
7Nancy NArdleigh Green Junior28.0056
8Charlotte CSt. Joseph's26.1052
8Lexie OParsonage Farm26.1052
8PaigeSt. Edward's26.0052
11Elsie OParsonage Farm25.2050
12Meah-LeahCrownfield Junior24.8049
12RiaSquirrels Heath Junior24.7549
12Sophia BSt. Peter's24.7049
15Lois GParsonage Farm24.3048
15MiaEngayne24.2048
15MalayaMawney24.1048
15EveSt. Mary's24.0048
15Charley MNelmes24.0048
20ShekinahSt. Edward's23.4046

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Roman CNelmes272Gold
2James MBenhurst270Gold
3KaesiSt. Edward's269Gold
3Lenny OArdleigh Green Junior269Gold
5Morgan SArdleigh Green Junior264Gold
6Joshua-JamesWhybridge Junior263Gold
7TeddyBranfil262Gold
8Daniel WArdleigh Green Junior261Gold
9AaronDame Tipping256Gold
10PhilipCrownfield Junior255Gold
11Jack WBranfil253Gold
12AlexieHarrow Lodge251Gold
13Chidera IBenhurst250Gold
14Freddie PSquirrels Heath Junior248Gold
15Jack WArdleigh Green Junior245Gold
16DavidSt. Edward's244Gold
17LouisTowers Junior243Gold
18TobyLangtons Junior242Gold
19GeorgeRise Park Junior240Gold
19AaronSt. Edward's240Gold
19JackRise Park Junior240Gold
22JamesBranfil238Gold
22RileyLangtons Junior238Gold
24KCCrownfield Junior236Gold
24MaxTowers Junior236Gold
26JosephSt. Mary's235Gold
26AaronOakfields Montessori235Silver
28OliverBranfil234Gold
29BobbyBrady233Gold
30Alfie HParklands Junior232Gold
30AlexLangtons Junior232Gold
32MacieHacton231Gold
32GeorgeTowers Junior231Gold
32Ola BNelmes231Gold
32Connor GRJ Mitchell231Silver
36FreddieSt. Patrick's230Gold
36FranklynHylands230Gold
36AlexSt. Patrick's230Gold
39LochlanEngayne229Gold
39BenjaminSt. Edward's229Gold
39ReissScotts229Gold
42Jayden BParklands Junior228Silver
42MaxwellSt. Mary's228Gold
42JoshuaSt. Patrick's228Gold
45Archie GParsonage Farm227Gold
45TeddyHacton227Silver
47JamesEngayne226Gold
47NikolaySt. Patrick's226Gold
47TommyScotts226Gold
50Charlie AParsonage Farm225Gold
50AyushHylands225Gold
50Seb LUpminster Junior225Gold
53MasonRJ Mitchell224Gold
54Dennis BUpminster Junior223Gold
54ConnorGidea Park Primary223Gold
56Nathan OBenhurst222Silver
56DeyanHarold Court222Gold
58JoelHacton221Silver
59BillyHacton220Silver
59Kwame FParsonage Farm220Gold
61Oliver TSt. Joseph's219Gold
61JodhbirHarrow Lodge219Gold
63BryceSquirrels Heath Junior218Gold
64SeanHarold Wood216Gold
65Oscar JUpminster Junior215Silver
66NathanielSt. Mary's214Gold
66Elbert VSt. Joseph's214Silver
66JacobGidea Park Primary214Gold
69Josh BHarold Wood213Silver
69Sonny BUpminster Junior213Gold
69TobiasHylands213Gold
69EthanOakfields Montessori213Gold
73EdoardoTowers Junior211Silver
73OliverEngayne211Silver
73AdamGidea Park Primary211Gold
76Connor CRJ Mitchell209Silver
76Thomas HSt. Joseph's209Silver
76Conor MSt. Joseph's209Silver
79Sammy DNelmes207Silver
79Ivwananji MParsonage Farm207Gold
81ZakRise Park Junior206Silver
81GeorgeJames Oglethorpe206Silver
81JoshuaJames Oglethorpe206Silver
84HarryRise Park Junior205Silver
84Adem KDrapers Brookside Junior205Silver
86ChinazaDame Tipping203Gold
86Albie DHarold Wood203Silver
88Alex MLa Salette200Silver
88Luke BCrownfield Junior200Silver
90KaiScotts199Silver
90SoaresEngayne199Silver
90EphraimRJ Mitchell199Silver
93Jacob YParklands Junior198Gold
94CallumScotts197Silver
95Moses ONelmes195Silver
95AlexanderOakfields Montessori195Silver
97RhysCrownfield Junior194Silver
97JesseSt. Mary's194Silver
97Joel SDrapers Brookside Junior194Silver
100Jack MHarold Court193Silver
100AxelJames Oglethorpe193Silver
102JamesBrady190Silver
102Dylan HGidea Park College190Silver
104Emmanuel ELa Salette189Silver
105ReggieNewtons188Silver
106LouieHarrow Lodge187Silver
107Alfie SParklands Junior185Silver
107James SHarold Wood185Silver
107GodswillNewtons185Silver
110TommyJames Oglethorpe184Silver
111DanielSquirrels Heath Junior181Silver
112BorisHarrow Lodge180Silver
112Owen LLa Salette180Silver
114JoshGidea Park Primary178Silver
114LiamSquirrels Heath Junior178Silver
114Freddie PDrapers Brookside Junior178Silver
117Teddy EBenhurst176Silver
118IsraelRainham Village175Silver
119DylanNewtons173Silver
119Peter COakfields Montessori173Silver
121LiamHylands172Silver
122TyoWhybridge Junior170Silver
123DanielBrady169Silver
124ThanuszanWhybridge Junior166Silver
125Samuel DHarold Court163Silver
126ZachDame Tipping162Silver
127Harry TSt. Peter's161Silver
128Jack TLa Salette158Silver
129RaedNewtons154Silver
130Ashton PDrapers Brookside Junior151Silver
131HenryRainham Village148Bronze
132HarryLangtons Junior146Bronze
132Dylan KRainham Village146Bronze
134Allen VSt. Peter's144Bronze
135MikeyBrady142Bronze
136Nathan OSt. Peter's134Bronze
137Thomas WGidea Park College131Bronze
138ZakMawney127Bronze
139Yasin ASt. Peter's123Bronze
140Layomi SGidea Park College121Bronze
141SebastianMawney119Bronze
142MaddoxRainham Village111Bronze
143JamieDame Tipping107Bronze
144ErmirMawney105Level 2
145Feyifemi OGidea Park College96Level 2
146TawshifMawney59Bronze
147JosephWhybridge Junior58Silver

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Charlotte CSt. Joseph's239Gold
2AdielOakfields Montessori229Gold
3PoppyHacton228Gold
4LailaNewtons225Gold
4IsobelOakfields Montessori225Gold
6Elsie OParsonage Farm223Gold
7RiaSquirrels Heath Junior219Gold
7NiamhEngayne219Gold
9TaliyahHacton216Gold
10Eni KNelmes214Gold
11Maisie WSt. Joseph's213Gold
12ShekinahSt. Edward's212Gold
12PoppyBranfil212Gold
12Maggie SUpminster Junior212Gold
15HopeSt. Mary's210Gold
15EveSt. Mary's210Gold
15ZoeRise Park Junior210Gold
18PaigeSt. Edward's209Gold
19BomiScotts206Gold
20Olivia KHarold Court205Gold
20MajaSt. Patrick's205Gold
22Lexie OParsonage Farm203Gold
23Teagan BUpminster Junior202Gold
23Lois GParsonage Farm202Gold
25GusteNewtons201Gold
26Maddison GParklands Junior200Gold
26AnnaOakfields Montessori200Gold
28DiyaHacton199Gold
29Isabella ASt. Joseph's198Gold
30KlaryceSt. Edward's197Silver
31Isabella BArdleigh Green Junior196Gold
31RosieScotts196Silver
33Meah-LeahCrownfield Junior195Gold
34DenisaHarrow Lodge193Gold
34Rebecca CSt. Joseph's193Silver
34MiaEngayne193Gold
34EniiyiGidea Park Primary193Silver
38HeidiOakfields Montessori192Gold
38Sienna CArdleigh Green Junior192Silver
40Libby HNelmes191Gold
40JusteHarrow Lodge191Gold
42Gillian DParsonage Farm190Gold
42BerrieHacton190Gold
44AmyCrownfield Junior189Gold
44Favour NLa Salette189Silver
46AliceBranfil187Gold
46GracieHarold Wood187Gold
48SameehaTowers Junior186Gold
49Jessica BUpminster Junior185Silver
50Charley MNelmes184Gold
50IsabellaEngayne184Silver
52EvieTowers Junior183Silver
52JadeSt. Patrick's183Silver
54AnastasiaGidea Park Primary181Silver
55AmyRJ Mitchell180Silver
56KrisiHarrow Lodge179Silver
56Tilly WDrapers Brookside Junior179Gold
56LilyBranfil179Silver
59Erin CParklands Junior178Silver
59ScarlettWhybridge Junior178Gold
61TeaganSt. Edward's177Silver
61OliviaEngayne177Silver
63FelicityHarrow Lodge176Silver
63Ruby JBenhurst176Gold
65Issie BUpminster Junior175Silver
65RoseRise Park Junior175Gold
67NiamhCrownfield Junior174Silver
68EllaJames Oglethorpe171Silver
69PhoebeBrady168Silver
69ValeryCrownfield Junior168Silver
71Alicia JDrapers Brookside Junior167Silver
72Gracie MParklands Junior166Gold
72AnniseWhybridge Junior166Silver
72Perla SLa Salette166Silver
75EdenHarold Wood165Silver
75MillieRJ Mitchell165Silver
75Holly MHarold Wood165Silver
75VictoryNewtons165Silver
75Mollie DParklands Junior165Silver
75GabriellaMawney165Silver
75Nancy NArdleigh Green Junior165Silver
82RubyWhybridge Junior164Silver
82EloiseScotts164Gold
84Poppy-RoseSt. Mary's163Silver
85Gracie-May BBenhurst162Silver
85AlyssaLangtons Junior162Gold
85Danielle DRainham Village162Silver
88VioletBranfil160Silver
88Alice BBenhurst160Silver
88EmilySquirrels Heath Junior160Silver
91Jessica FDrapers Brookside Junior159Silver
92LillyTowers Junior158Silver
93ErikaWhybridge Junior157Silver
94Antonina SLa Salette156Silver
94MichelleSt. Patrick's156Silver
94Eden PDrapers Brookside Junior156Silver
97KeiraRise Park Junior155Silver
98PippaBrady154Silver
98BrookeGidea Park Primary154Silver
100AnieshaHarold Wood153Silver
100IslaJames Oglethorpe153Silver
102EllieHylands152Silver
102Julia GSt. Patrick's152Silver
104Beth BNelmes151Silver
105AvaTowers Junior149Silver
106Holly MLangtons Junior148Silver
106RoseSt. Mary's148Silver
106Olivia PArdleigh Green Junior148Silver
109Inez DSt. Peter's147Silver
109LexieRise Park Junior147Silver
109LucyJames Oglethorpe147Silver
112AvaNewtons145Silver
112MacieMawney145Silver
112Odafe AGidea Park College145Silver
115MeganLangtons Junior144Silver
116OrlaJames Oglethorpe134Silver
116SkyeBrady134Silver
118Emily DHarold Court132Silver
119HarrietScotts131Bronze
119Aneesha PGidea Park College131Silver
121Faye TSt. Peter's128Silver
122Sophia BSt. Peter's127Silver
123Anya PGidea Park College126Bronze
123Demi SBenhurst126Silver
125ChanelleMawney125Bronze
125ZemynaRJ Mitchell125Silver
127Ella HRainham Village121Silver
128Ellie-MaeSquirrels Heath Junior119Bronze
128EdithGidea Park Primary119Silver
128Leah AGidea Park College119Silver
131EmilyRJ Mitchell118Bronze
132Katie BHarold Court117Silver
132Lou LoDame Tipping117Silver
132NoemiHarold Court117Bronze
135MalayaMawney116Bronze
136AngellinaHylands115Bronze
137ElyiaHylands110Bronze
137Samantha DLa Salette110Bronze
139Shreeya GSt. Peter's108Bronze
140JessBrady104Bronze
141AshleighLangtons Junior97Bronze
142FayeDame Tipping94Bronze
143MariaHylands88Bronze
144OdeliaRainham Village84Bronze
145ElenaDame Tipping83Bronze
146Lily-MaeSquirrels Heath Junior81Level 2
146MansiRainham Village81Level 2
148NicoleDame Tipping72Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Roman CNelmes272Certificate
2James MBenhurst270Certificate
3KaesiSt. Edward's269Certificate
3Lenny OArdleigh Green Junior269Certificate
5Morgan SArdleigh Green Junior264Certificate
6Joshua-JamesWhybridge Junior263Certificate
7TeddyBranfil262Certificate
8Daniel WArdleigh Green Junior261Certificate
9AaronDame Tipping256Certificate
10PhilipCrownfield Junior255Certificate
11Jack WBranfil253Certificate
12AlexieHarrow Lodge251Certificate
13Chidera IBenhurst250Certificate
14Freddie PSquirrels Heath Junior248Certificate
15Jack WArdleigh Green Junior245Certificate
16DavidSt. Edward's244Certificate
17LouisTowers Junior243Certificate
18TobyLangtons Junior242Certificate
19AaronSt. Edward's240Certificate
19GeorgeRise Park Junior240Certificate
19JackRise Park Junior240Certificate
22JamesBranfil238Certificate
22RileyLangtons Junior238Certificate
24KCCrownfield Junior236Certificate
24MaxTowers Junior236Certificate
26JosephSt. Mary's235Certificate
26AaronOakfields Montessori235Certificate
28OliverBranfil234Certificate
29BobbyBrady233Certificate
30Alfie HParklands Junior232Certificate
30AlexLangtons Junior232Certificate
32Ola BNelmes231Certificate
32GeorgeTowers Junior231Certificate
32Connor GRJ Mitchell231Certificate
32MacieHacton231Certificate
36AlexSt. Patrick's230Certificate
36FreddieSt. Patrick's230Certificate
36FranklynHylands230Certificate
39LochlanEngayne229Certificate
39BenjaminSt. Edward's229Certificate
39ReissScotts229Certificate
42JoshuaSt. Patrick's228Certificate
42MaxwellSt. Mary's228Certificate
42Jayden BParklands Junior228Certificate
45TeddyHacton227Certificate
45Archie GParsonage Farm227Certificate
47JamesEngayne226Certificate
47TommyScotts226Certificate
47NikolaySt. Patrick's226Certificate
50Charlie AParsonage Farm225Certificate
50Seb LUpminster Junior225Certificate
50AyushHylands225Certificate
53MasonRJ Mitchell224Certificate
54Dennis BUpminster Junior223Certificate
54ConnorGidea Park Primary223Certificate
56Nathan OBenhurst222Certificate
56DeyanHarold Court222Certificate
58JoelHacton221Certificate
59Kwame FParsonage Farm220Certificate
59BillyHacton220Certificate
61Oliver TSt. Joseph's219Certificate
61JodhbirHarrow Lodge219Certificate
63BryceSquirrels Heath Junior218Certificate
64SeanHarold Wood216Certificate
65Oscar JUpminster Junior215Certificate
66Elbert VSt. Joseph's214Certificate
66NathanielSt. Mary's214Certificate
66JacobGidea Park Primary214Certificate
69TobiasHylands213Certificate
69Sonny BUpminster Junior213Certificate
69EthanOakfields Montessori213Certificate
69Josh BHarold Wood213Certificate
73OliverEngayne211Certificate
73EdoardoTowers Junior211Certificate
73AdamGidea Park Primary211Certificate
76Thomas HSt. Joseph's209Certificate
76Connor CRJ Mitchell209Certificate
76Conor MSt. Joseph's209Certificate
79Sammy DNelmes207Certificate
79Ivwananji MParsonage Farm207Certificate
81ZakRise Park Junior206Certificate
81GeorgeJames Oglethorpe206Certificate
81JoshuaJames Oglethorpe206Certificate
84HarryRise Park Junior205Certificate
84Adem KDrapers Brookside Junior205Certificate
86ChinazaDame Tipping203Certificate
86Albie DHarold Wood203Certificate
88Alex MLa Salette200Certificate
88Luke BCrownfield Junior200Certificate
90SoaresEngayne199Certificate
90KaiScotts199Certificate
90EphraimRJ Mitchell199Certificate
93Jacob YParklands Junior198Certificate
94CallumScotts197Certificate
95AlexanderOakfields Montessori195Certificate
95Moses ONelmes195Certificate
97Joel SDrapers Brookside Junior194Certificate
97JesseSt. Mary's194Certificate
97RhysCrownfield Junior194Certificate
100AxelJames Oglethorpe193Certificate
100Jack MHarold Court193Certificate
102Dylan HGidea Park College190Certificate
102JamesBrady190Certificate
104Emmanuel ELa Salette189Certificate
105ReggieNewtons188Certificate
106LouieHarrow Lodge187Certificate
107GodswillNewtons185Certificate
107James SHarold Wood185Certificate
107Alfie SParklands Junior185Certificate
110TommyJames Oglethorpe184Certificate
111DanielSquirrels Heath Junior181Certificate
112BorisHarrow Lodge180Certificate
112Owen LLa Salette180Certificate
114LiamSquirrels Heath Junior178Certificate
114Freddie PDrapers Brookside Junior178Certificate
114JoshGidea Park Primary178Certificate
117Teddy EBenhurst176Certificate
118IsraelRainham Village175Certificate
119DylanNewtons173Certificate
119Peter COakfields Montessori173Certificate
121LiamHylands172Certificate
122TyoWhybridge Junior170Certificate
123DanielBrady169Certificate
124ThanuszanWhybridge Junior166Certificate
125Samuel DHarold Court163Certificate
126ZachDame Tipping162Certificate
127Harry TSt. Peter's161Certificate
128Jack TLa Salette158Certificate
129RaedNewtons154Certificate
130Ashton PDrapers Brookside Junior151Certificate
131HenryRainham Village148Certificate
132Dylan KRainham Village146Certificate
132HarryLangtons Junior146Certificate
134Allen VSt. Peter's144Certificate
135MikeyBrady142Certificate
136Nathan OSt. Peter's134Certificate
137Thomas WGidea Park College131Certificate
138ZakMawney127Certificate
139Yasin ASt. Peter's123Certificate
140Layomi SGidea Park College121Certificate
141SebastianMawney119Certificate
142MaddoxRainham Village111Certificate
143JamieDame Tipping107Certificate
144ErmirMawney105Certificate
145Feyifemi OGidea Park College96Certificate
146TawshifMawney59Certificate
147JosephWhybridge Junior58Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Charlotte CSt. Joseph's239Certificate
2AdielOakfields Montessori229Certificate
3PoppyHacton228Certificate
4IsobelOakfields Montessori225Certificate
4LailaNewtons225Certificate
6Elsie OParsonage Farm223Certificate
7RiaSquirrels Heath Junior219Certificate
7NiamhEngayne219Certificate
9TaliyahHacton216Certificate
10Eni KNelmes214Certificate
11Maisie WSt. Joseph's213Certificate
12Maggie SUpminster Junior212Certificate
12ShekinahSt. Edward's212Certificate
12PoppyBranfil212Certificate
15ZoeRise Park Junior210Certificate
15HopeSt. Mary's210Certificate
15EveSt. Mary's210Certificate
18PaigeSt. Edward's209Certificate
19BomiScotts206Certificate
20Olivia KHarold Court205Certificate
20MajaSt. Patrick's205Certificate
22Lexie OParsonage Farm203Certificate
23Teagan BUpminster Junior202Certificate
23Lois GParsonage Farm202Certificate
25GusteNewtons201Certificate
26Maddison GParklands Junior200Certificate
26AnnaOakfields Montessori200Certificate
28DiyaHacton199Certificate
29Isabella ASt. Joseph's198Certificate
30KlaryceSt. Edward's197Certificate
31RosieScotts196Certificate
31Isabella BArdleigh Green Junior196Certificate
33Meah-LeahCrownfield Junior195Certificate
34DenisaHarrow Lodge193Certificate
34Rebecca CSt. Joseph's193Certificate
34EniiyiGidea Park Primary193Certificate
34MiaEngayne193Certificate
38HeidiOakfields Montessori192Certificate
38Sienna CArdleigh Green Junior192Certificate
40Libby HNelmes191Certificate
40JusteHarrow Lodge191Certificate
42Gillian DParsonage Farm190Certificate
42BerrieHacton190Certificate
44Favour NLa Salette189Certificate
44AmyCrownfield Junior189Certificate
46GracieHarold Wood187Certificate
46AliceBranfil187Certificate
48SameehaTowers Junior186Certificate
49Jessica BUpminster Junior185Certificate
50Charley MNelmes184Certificate
50IsabellaEngayne184Certificate
52EvieTowers Junior183Certificate
52JadeSt. Patrick's183Certificate
54AnastasiaGidea Park Primary181Certificate
55AmyRJ Mitchell180Certificate
56LilyBranfil179Certificate
56Tilly WDrapers Brookside Junior179Certificate
56KrisiHarrow Lodge179Certificate
59Erin CParklands Junior178Certificate
59ScarlettWhybridge Junior178Certificate
61TeaganSt. Edward's177Certificate
61OliviaEngayne177Certificate
63FelicityHarrow Lodge176Certificate
63Ruby JBenhurst176Certificate
65RoseRise Park Junior175Certificate
65Issie BUpminster Junior175Certificate
67NiamhCrownfield Junior174Certificate
68EllaJames Oglethorpe171Certificate
69PhoebeBrady168Certificate
69ValeryCrownfield Junior168Certificate
71Alicia JDrapers Brookside Junior167Certificate
72Perla SLa Salette166Certificate
72Gracie MParklands Junior166Certificate
72AnniseWhybridge Junior166Certificate
75MillieRJ Mitchell165Certificate
75Nancy NArdleigh Green Junior165Certificate
75GabriellaMawney165Certificate
75Holly MHarold Wood165Certificate
75VictoryNewtons165Certificate
75Mollie DParklands Junior165Certificate
75EdenHarold Wood165Certificate
82EloiseScotts164Certificate
82RubyWhybridge Junior164Certificate
84Poppy-RoseSt. Mary's163Certificate
85Gracie-May BBenhurst162Certificate
85Danielle DRainham Village162Certificate
85AlyssaLangtons Junior162Certificate
88EmilySquirrels Heath Junior160Certificate
88VioletBranfil160Certificate
88Alice BBenhurst160Certificate
91Jessica FDrapers Brookside Junior159Certificate
92LillyTowers Junior158Certificate
93ErikaWhybridge Junior157Certificate
94MichelleSt. Patrick's156Certificate
94Eden PDrapers Brookside Junior156Certificate
94Antonina SLa Salette156Certificate
97KeiraRise Park Junior155Certificate
98BrookeGidea Park Primary154Certificate
98PippaBrady154Certificate
100AnieshaHarold Wood153Certificate
100IslaJames Oglethorpe153Certificate
102Julia GSt. Patrick's152Certificate
102EllieHylands152Certificate
104Beth BNelmes151Certificate
105AvaTowers Junior149Certificate
106Olivia PArdleigh Green Junior148Certificate
106RoseSt. Mary's148Certificate
106Holly MLangtons Junior148Certificate
109LucyJames Oglethorpe147Certificate
109Inez DSt. Peter's147Certificate
109LexieRise Park Junior147Certificate
112MacieMawney145Certificate
112AvaNewtons145Certificate
112Odafe AGidea Park College145Certificate
115MeganLangtons Junior144Certificate
116OrlaJames Oglethorpe134Certificate
116SkyeBrady134Certificate
118Emily DHarold Court132Certificate
119Aneesha PGidea Park College131Certificate
119HarrietScotts131Certificate
121Faye TSt. Peter's128Certificate
122Sophia BSt. Peter's127Certificate
123Anya PGidea Park College126Certificate
123Demi SBenhurst126Certificate
125ChanelleMawney125Certificate
125ZemynaRJ Mitchell125Certificate
127Ella HRainham Village121Certificate
128EdithGidea Park Primary119Certificate
128Leah AGidea Park College119Certificate
128Ellie-MaeSquirrels Heath Junior119Certificate
131EmilyRJ Mitchell118Certificate
132Katie BHarold Court117Certificate
132Lou LoDame Tipping117Certificate
132NoemiHarold Court117Certificate
135MalayaMawney116Certificate
136AngellinaHylands115Certificate
137Samantha DLa Salette110Certificate
137ElyiaHylands110Certificate
139Shreeya GSt. Peter's108Certificate
140JessBrady104Certificate
141AshleighLangtons Junior97Certificate
142FayeDame Tipping94Certificate
143MariaHylands88Certificate
144OdeliaRainham Village84Certificate
145ElenaDame Tipping83Certificate
146Lily-MaeSquirrels Heath Junior81Certificate
146MansiRainham Village81Certificate
148NicoleDame Tipping72Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....