Basket

Cowes Cluster Quadkids
Yr3/4 Cowes Cluster Quadkids (15/06/2016)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Gurnard A1420
2Northwood1306
3Cowes1250
4Gurnard B1182
5Lanesend1138
6Priory A1096
7Wootton1087
8Holy Cross1083
9Gurnard D1057
10Queensgate1052
11Gurnard C966
12Priory B665
13Cowes B469

Teams

Gurnard A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Joe Ro8.10491.865401:13.996125.8056220
5Fionn Bu7.84521.644501:20.995423.6052203
7Eddie Ch8.44461.644501:21.995318.8042186
3Dylan Ho8.06491.463801:25.005021.3047184
2Matilda8.19481.684701:29.004612.7030171
4Abigail Jo8.53451.584301:29.004613.0031165
6Eva Mi8.59441.514001:34.004116.2037162
8Gracie8.84421.323201:41.99338.8022129

Northwood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
64George Ha8.28471.684701:28.004725.6056197
63Hadley Do7.90511.744901:29.004621.4547193
61Stanley Ba7.93511.584301:28.004720.1045186
62Tommy Be8.37461.534101:30.004517.0039171
58Liberty Ma9.30371.684701:35.004020.5046170
60Emily Ti8.62441.443701:26.00497.7020150
57Alisha Hi9.41361.293101:47.002810.8026121
59Olivia Me9.09391.122401:42.99329.3523118

Cowes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
87Daniel Ba7.82521.664601:24.005124.3053202
88James Le7.97501.755001:42.993223.5052184
89Denis La8.12491.664601:29.004616.1037178
90Seb Za8.50451.714801:32.004311.1027163
92Zoe Li8.68431.403601:37.993710.1725141
91Louise Yo9.72331.443701:39.993511.6028133
94Wanda Sa9.28371.453801:47.00289.3023126
93Sophie Hi9.04401.273001:42.99328.1021123

Gurnard B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
15Ben W7.91511.805201:28.004719.9044194
12Noah Ba8.44461.574201:32.004314.6534165
9Jacob H8.84421.504001:32.004315.6036161
14Oliver Yo8.78421.443701:36.003916.2537155
13Ruby Ro9.06391.403601:39.993511.4027137
10Maddie Ba8.91411.263001:42.993210.6026129
16Esme Fi9.13391.363401:48.00278.3521121
11Eleanor Mo9.38361.242901:44.993010.1025120

Lanesend

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
52Owen Bu9.16381.594301:41.993322.1049163
51Jimmy Ar8.88411.524001:37.003818.4041160
49Alfie We8.91411.283101:41.993316.4037142
50Toby Fo8.94411.393501:47.002812.9530134
53Lorelai Wa8.63441.624401:48.002720.1045160
54Bonnie Me8.94411.383501:37.003811.7528142
56Olivia Ha9.59341.463801:41.99338.3021126
55Kadie Le10.62241.263001:54.002115.5536111

Priory A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
66Lucas G8.84421.373401:26.004918.9042167
65Tristan8.53451.343301:29.004612.7030154
68Freddie9.69331.303201:50.002521.6048138
67Joah9.81321.293101:38.993613.0031130
69Lydia8.21481.694701:30.004515.5036176
72Sophia9.37361.463801:47.00289.7024126
71Charlotte9.06391.564202:00.001410.8026121
70Eve10.28271.052202:14.991010.152584

Wootton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
79William Ta8.51451.443701:29.004618.8542170
80Cameron O'8.93411.423601:46.-012922.2549155
81Jake Lo9.19381.363401:37.003811.3027137
82Dylan Ja9.46351.172601:55.00197.8020100
84Lucy Or9.06391.504001:39.993511.7028142
86Darcie Bu8.66431.353401:37.993710.1025139
85Rachel Sh8.91411.222801:28.00475.4515131
83Ellie Co9.60341.283101:44.99306.5018113

Holy Cross

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
42REF!8.44461.433701:29.004619.8044173
43Broddie Ma8.77421.363401:40.993425.8556166
44Toby Tr10.31271.363401:36.003918.2041141
41REF!8.85411.222801:30.004510.8026140
45Lilly Be8.90411.453801:49.00268.6022127
47Bella Ma9.19381.293101:41.99338.0021123
46Olivia He9.94311.493901:41.99336.1017120
48Evelyn Ke0.0001.524001:47.002810.202593

Gurnard D

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
29Seb Co8.43461.664601:37.003818.9042172
27Jay Sa7.94511.473801:28.004712.1029165
31Archie8.94411.483901:25.005013.4031161
25Gabriel Wa8.90411.353401:36.003916.7038152
28Evie Ca9.28371.413601:59.001512.9030118
30Flo10.63241.393501:49.00268.4021106
32Sonja9.72331.333301:58.00164.601496
26Thea10.40261.132501:57.00177.001987

Queensgate

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
36Jamie Cl8.43461.684701:32.004318.4041177
33HARRY FA9.22381.604401:39.993517.7040157
34Owen St8.34471.323201:39.993514.0033147
35JACOB GR9.00401.514001:52.002317.8040143
40Rebecca Ta8.79421.393501:47.002811.2027132
38Chloe Mi9.62341.443701:47.00288.6022121
39Ella Wo10.00301.152602:02.99128.102189
37Lilia Eb10.81221.263002:10.99109.702486

Gurnard C

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
21Matt Ed8.95401.303201:41.993327.7560165
17Toni O8.79421.514001:38.993617.3039157
19Sebastian Yo8.32471.373401:37.993716.6038156
24Rebecca9.47351.423601:46.-012914.9534134
23Caitlin De9.13391.313201:48.002712.3029127
20Evie Hi9.28371.483901:56.001813.5032126
18Ruby Su9.50351.202801:58.00168.8022101
22Jenny11.60141.122402:14.99104.251361

Priory B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
76Josh9.25371.423601:38.993611.4027136
75Ethan9.78321.443701:37.993712.3029135
73Jake9.22381.383502:00.991410.1525112
74Timo11.00201.253002:00.99145.401579
78Annabelle9.59341.242901:48.00279.0023113
77Amelia9.88311.222801:59.00155.901690

Cowes B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
97Josh Fo9.16381.584301:35.004023.9052173
96Jasper Ev8.94411.524001:37.993716.4037155
95Didi Jo9.12391.624401:39.99359.1023141

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Joe RoGurnard A8.10491.865401:13.996125.8056220
2Fionn BuGurnard A7.84521.644501:20.995423.6052203
3Daniel BaCowes7.82521.664601:24.005124.3053202
4George HaNorthwood8.28471.684701:28.004725.6056197
5Ben WGurnard B7.91511.805201:28.004719.9044194
6Hadley DoNorthwood7.90511.744901:29.004621.4547193
7Stanley BaNorthwood7.93511.584301:28.004720.1045186
7Eddie ChGurnard A8.44461.644501:21.995318.8042186
9James LeCowes7.97501.755001:42.993223.5052184
9Dylan HoGurnard A8.06491.463801:25.005021.3047184
11Denis LaCowes8.12491.664601:29.004616.1037178
12Jamie ClQueensgate8.43461.684701:32.004318.4041177
13REF!Holy Cross8.44461.433701:29.004619.8044173
13Josh FoCowes B9.16381.584301:35.004023.9052173
15Seb CoGurnard D8.43461.664601:37.003818.9042172
16Tommy BeNorthwood8.37461.534101:30.004517.0039171
17William TaWootton8.51451.443701:29.004618.8542170
18Lucas GPriory A8.84421.373401:26.004918.9042167
19Broddie MaHoly Cross8.77421.363401:40.993425.8556166
20Jay SaGurnard D7.94511.473801:28.004712.1029165
20Noah BaGurnard B8.44461.574201:32.004314.6534165
20Matt EdGurnard C8.95401.303201:41.993327.7560165
23Seb ZaCowes8.50451.714801:32.004311.1027163
23Owen BuLanesend9.16381.594301:41.993322.1049163
25Jacob HGurnard B8.84421.504001:32.004315.6036161
25ArchieGurnard D8.94411.483901:25.005013.4031161
27Jimmy ArLanesend8.88411.524001:37.003818.4041160
28Toni OGurnard C8.79421.514001:38.993617.3039157
28HARRY FAQueensgate9.22381.604401:39.993517.7040157
30Sebastian YoGurnard C8.32471.373401:37.993716.6038156
31Jasper EvCowes B8.94411.524001:37.993716.4037155
31Oliver YoGurnard B8.78421.443701:36.003916.2537155
31Cameron O'Wootton8.93411.423601:46.-012922.2549155
34TristanPriory A8.53451.343301:29.004612.7030154
35Gabriel WaGurnard D8.90411.353401:36.003916.7038152
36Owen StQueensgate8.34471.323201:39.993514.0033147
37JACOB GRQueensgate9.00401.514001:52.002317.8040143
38Alfie WeLanesend8.91411.283101:41.993316.4037142
39Didi JoCowes B9.12391.624401:39.99359.1023141
39Toby TrHoly Cross10.31271.363401:36.003918.2041141
41REF!Holy Cross8.85411.222801:30.004510.8026140
42FreddiePriory A9.69331.303201:50.002521.6048138
43Jake LoWootton9.19381.363401:37.003811.3027137
44JoshPriory B9.25371.423601:38.993611.4027136
45EthanPriory B9.78321.443701:37.993712.3029135
46Toby FoLanesend8.94411.393501:47.002812.9530134
47JoahPriory A9.81321.293101:38.993613.0031130
48JakePriory B9.22381.383502:00.991410.1525112
49Dylan JaWootton9.46351.172601:55.00197.8020100
50TimoPriory B11.00201.253002:00.99145.401579

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1LydiaPriory A8.21481.694701:30.004515.5036176
2MatildaGurnard A8.19481.684701:29.004612.7030171
3Liberty MaNorthwood9.30371.684701:35.004020.5046170
4Abigail JoGurnard A8.53451.584301:29.004613.0031165
5Eva MiGurnard A8.59441.514001:34.004116.2037162
6Lorelai WaLanesend8.63441.624401:48.002720.1045160
7Emily TiNorthwood8.62441.443701:26.00497.7020150
8Bonnie MeLanesend8.94411.383501:37.003811.7528142
8Lucy OrWootton9.06391.504001:39.993511.7028142
10Zoe LiCowes8.68431.403601:37.993710.1725141
11Darcie BuWootton8.66431.353401:37.993710.1025139
12Ruby RoGurnard B9.06391.403601:39.993511.4027137
13RebeccaGurnard C9.47351.423601:46.-012914.9534134
14Louise YoCowes9.72331.443701:39.993511.6028133
15Rebecca TaQueensgate8.79421.393501:47.002811.2027132
16Rachel ShWootton8.91411.222801:28.00475.4515131
17GracieGurnard A8.84421.323201:41.99338.8022129
17Maddie BaGurnard B8.91411.263001:42.993210.6026129
19Lilly BeHoly Cross8.90411.453801:49.00268.6022127
19Caitlin DeGurnard C9.13391.313201:48.002712.3029127
21Evie HiGurnard C9.28371.483901:56.001813.5032126
21SophiaPriory A9.37361.463801:47.00289.7024126
21Wanda SaCowes9.28371.453801:47.00289.3023126
21Olivia HaLanesend9.59341.463801:41.99338.3021126
25Sophie HiCowes9.04401.273001:42.99328.1021123
25Bella MaHoly Cross9.19381.293101:41.99338.0021123
27Esme FiGurnard B9.13391.363401:48.00278.3521121
27Alisha HiNorthwood9.41361.293101:47.002810.8026121
27Chloe MiQueensgate9.62341.443701:47.00288.6022121
27CharlottePriory A9.06391.564202:00.001410.8026121
31Olivia HeHoly Cross9.94311.493901:41.99336.1017120
31Eleanor MoGurnard B9.38361.242901:44.993010.1025120
33Evie CaGurnard D9.28371.413601:59.001512.9030118
33Olivia MeNorthwood9.09391.122401:42.99329.3523118
35Ellie CoWootton9.60341.283101:44.99306.5018113
35AnnabellePriory B9.59341.242901:48.00279.0023113
37Kadie LeLanesend10.62241.263001:54.002115.5536111
38FloGurnard D10.63241.393501:49.00268.4021106
39Ruby SuGurnard C9.50351.202801:58.00168.8022101
40SonjaGurnard D9.72331.333301:58.00164.601496
41Evelyn KeHoly Cross0.0001.524001:47.002810.202593
42AmeliaPriory B9.88311.222801:59.00155.901690
43Ella WoQueensgate10.00301.152602:02.99128.102189
44TheaGurnard D10.40261.132501:57.00177.001987
45Lilia EbQueensgate10.81221.263002:10.99109.702486
46EvePriory A10.28271.052202:14.991010.152584
47JennyGurnard C11.60141.122402:14.99104.251361

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Daniel BaCowes7.8252
1Fionn BuGurnard A7.8452
3Hadley DoNorthwood7.9051
3Ben WGurnard B7.9151
3Stanley BaNorthwood7.9351
3Jay SaGurnard D7.9451
7James LeCowes7.9750
8Dylan HoGurnard A8.0649
8Joe RoGurnard A8.1049
8Denis LaCowes8.1249
11George HaNorthwood8.2847
11Sebastian YoGurnard C8.3247
11Owen StQueensgate8.3447
14Tommy BeNorthwood8.3746
14Jamie ClQueensgate8.4346
14Seb CoGurnard D8.4346
14Eddie ChGurnard A8.4446
14REF!Holy Cross8.4446
14Noah BaGurnard B8.4446
20Seb ZaCowes8.5045

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1MatildaGurnard A8.1948
1LydiaPriory A8.2148
3Abigail JoGurnard A8.5345
4Eva MiGurnard A8.5944
4Emily TiNorthwood8.6244
4Lorelai WaLanesend8.6344
7Darcie BuWootton8.6643
7Zoe LiCowes8.6843
9Rebecca TaQueensgate8.7942
9GracieGurnard A8.8442
11Lilly BeHoly Cross8.9041
11Rachel ShWootton8.9141
11Maddie BaGurnard B8.9141
11Bonnie MeLanesend8.9441
15Sophie HiCowes9.0440
16Lucy OrWootton9.0639
16Ruby RoGurnard B9.0639
16CharlottePriory A9.0639
16Olivia MeNorthwood9.0939

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Joe RoGurnard A1.8654
2Ben WGurnard B1.8052
3James LeCowes1.7550
4Hadley DoNorthwood1.7449
5Seb ZaCowes1.7148
6George HaNorthwood1.6847
6Jamie ClQueensgate1.6847
8Daniel BaCowes1.6646
8Denis LaCowes1.6646
8Seb CoGurnard D1.6646
11Fionn BuGurnard A1.6445
11Eddie ChGurnard A1.6445
13Didi JoCowes B1.6244
13HARRY FAQueensgate1.6044
15Owen BuLanesend1.5943
15Stanley BaNorthwood1.5843
15Josh FoCowes B1.5843
18Noah BaGurnard B1.5742
19Tommy BeNorthwood1.5341
20Jimmy ArLanesend1.5240

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LydiaPriory A1.6947
1MatildaGurnard A1.6847
1Liberty MaNorthwood1.6847
4Lorelai WaLanesend1.6244
5Abigail JoGurnard A1.5843
6CharlottePriory A1.5642
7Evelyn KeHoly Cross1.5240
7Eva MiGurnard A1.5140
7Lucy OrWootton1.5040
10Olivia HeHoly Cross1.4939
10Evie HiGurnard C1.4839
12SophiaPriory A1.4638
12Olivia HaLanesend1.4638
12Lilly BeHoly Cross1.4538
12Wanda SaCowes1.4538
16Emily TiNorthwood1.4437
16Louise YoCowes1.4437
16Chloe MiQueensgate1.4437
19RebeccaGurnard C1.4236
19Evie CaGurnard D1.4136

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Joe RoGurnard A01:13.9961
2Fionn BuGurnard A01:20.9954
3Eddie ChGurnard A01:21.9953
4Daniel BaCowes01:24.0051
5Dylan HoGurnard A01:25.0050
5ArchieGurnard D01:25.0050
7Lucas GPriory A01:26.0049
8George HaNorthwood01:28.0047
8Ben WGurnard B01:28.0047
8Stanley BaNorthwood01:28.0047
8Jay SaGurnard D01:28.0047
12Hadley DoNorthwood01:29.0046
12Denis LaCowes01:29.0046
12REF!Holy Cross01:29.0046
12William TaWootton01:29.0046
12TristanPriory A01:29.0046
17Tommy BeNorthwood01:30.0045
17REF!Holy Cross01:30.0045
19Jamie ClQueensgate01:32.0043
19Noah BaGurnard B01:32.0043

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Emily TiNorthwood01:26.0049
2Rachel ShWootton01:28.0047
3MatildaGurnard A01:29.0046
3Abigail JoGurnard A01:29.0046
5LydiaPriory A01:30.0045
6Eva MiGurnard A01:34.0041
7Liberty MaNorthwood01:35.0040
8Bonnie MeLanesend01:37.0038
9Zoe LiCowes01:37.9937
9Darcie BuWootton01:37.9937
11Lucy OrWootton01:39.9935
11Ruby RoGurnard B01:39.9935
11Louise YoCowes01:39.9935
14GracieGurnard A01:41.9933
14Olivia HaLanesend01:41.9933
14Bella MaHoly Cross01:41.9933
14Olivia HeHoly Cross01:41.9933
18Maddie BaGurnard B01:42.9932
18Sophie HiCowes01:42.9932
18Olivia MeNorthwood01:42.9932

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Matt EdGurnard C27.7560
2Broddie MaHoly Cross25.8556
2Joe RoGurnard A25.8056
2George HaNorthwood25.6056
5Daniel BaCowes24.3053
6Josh FoCowes B23.9052
6Fionn BuGurnard A23.6052
6James LeCowes23.5052
9Cameron O'Wootton22.2549
9Owen BuLanesend22.1049
11FreddiePriory A21.6048
12Hadley DoNorthwood21.4547
12Dylan HoGurnard A21.3047
14Stanley BaNorthwood20.1045
15Ben WGurnard B19.9044
15REF!Holy Cross19.8044
17Seb CoGurnard D18.9042
17Lucas GPriory A18.9042
17William TaWootton18.8542
17Eddie ChGurnard A18.8042

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Liberty MaNorthwood20.5046
2Lorelai WaLanesend20.1045
3Eva MiGurnard A16.2037
4Kadie LeLanesend15.5536
4LydiaPriory A15.5036
6RebeccaGurnard C14.9534
7Evie HiGurnard C13.5032
8Abigail JoGurnard A13.0031
9Evie CaGurnard D12.9030
9MatildaGurnard A12.7030
11Caitlin DeGurnard C12.3029
12Bonnie MeLanesend11.7528
12Lucy OrWootton11.7028
12Louise YoCowes11.6028
15Ruby RoGurnard B11.4027
15Rebecca TaQueensgate11.2027
17Alisha HiNorthwood10.8026
17CharlottePriory A10.8026
17Maddie BaGurnard B10.6026
20Evelyn KeHoly Cross10.2025

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Joe RoGurnard A220Gold
2Fionn BuGurnard A203Silver
3Daniel BaCowes202Silver
4George HaNorthwood197Silver
5Ben WGurnard B194Silver
6Hadley DoNorthwood193Silver
7Stanley BaNorthwood186Silver
7Eddie ChGurnard A186Silver
9James LeCowes184Silver
9Dylan HoGurnard A184Silver
11Denis LaCowes178Silver
12Jamie ClQueensgate177Silver
13REF!Holy Cross173Silver
13Josh FoCowes B173Silver
15Seb CoGurnard D172Silver
16Tommy BeNorthwood171Silver
17William TaWootton170Silver
18Lucas GPriory A167Silver
19Broddie MaHoly Cross166Silver
20Jay SaGurnard D165Silver
20Noah BaGurnard B165Silver
20Matt EdGurnard C165Silver
23Seb ZaCowes163Silver
23Owen BuLanesend163Bronze
25ArchieGurnard D161Bronze
25Jacob HGurnard B161Silver
27Jimmy ArLanesend160Silver
28Toni OGurnard C157Silver
28HARRY FAQueensgate157Silver
30Sebastian YoGurnard C156Bronze
31Oliver YoGurnard B155Bronze
31Jasper EvCowes B155Bronze
31Cameron O'Wootton155Bronze
34TristanPriory A154Bronze
35Gabriel WaGurnard D152Bronze
36Owen StQueensgate147Bronze
37JACOB GRQueensgate143Bronze
38Alfie WeLanesend142Bronze
39Didi JoCowes B141Bronze
39Toby TrHoly Cross141Bronze
41REF!Holy Cross140Bronze
42FreddiePriory A138Bronze
43Jake LoWootton137Bronze
44JoshPriory B136Bronze
45EthanPriory B135Bronze
46Toby FoLanesend134Bronze
47JoahPriory A130Bronze
48JakePriory B112Level 2
49Dylan JaWootton100Level 2
50TimoPriory B79Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1LydiaPriory A176Silver
2MatildaGurnard A171Silver
3Liberty MaNorthwood170Silver
4Abigail JoGurnard A165Silver
5Eva MiGurnard A162Silver
6Lorelai WaLanesend160Silver
7Emily TiNorthwood150Silver
8Lucy OrWootton142Silver
8Bonnie MeLanesend142Silver
10Zoe LiCowes141Silver
11Darcie BuWootton139Silver
12Ruby RoGurnard B137Silver
13RebeccaGurnard C134Bronze
14Louise YoCowes133Silver
15Rebecca TaQueensgate132Silver
16Rachel ShWootton131Bronze
17Maddie BaGurnard B129Bronze
17GracieGurnard A129Bronze
19Lilly BeHoly Cross127Bronze
19Caitlin DeGurnard C127Bronze
21SophiaPriory A126Bronze
21Evie HiGurnard C126Bronze
21Wanda SaCowes126Bronze
21Olivia HaLanesend126Bronze
25Sophie HiCowes123Bronze
25Bella MaHoly Cross123Bronze
27CharlottePriory A121Bronze
27Alisha HiNorthwood121Bronze
27Esme FiGurnard B121Bronze
27Chloe MiQueensgate121Bronze
31Eleanor MoGurnard B120Bronze
31Olivia HeHoly Cross120Bronze
33Evie CaGurnard D118Bronze
33Olivia MeNorthwood118Bronze
35AnnabellePriory B113Bronze
35Ellie CoWootton113Bronze
37Kadie LeLanesend111Bronze
38FloGurnard D106Bronze
39Ruby SuGurnard C101Bronze
40SonjaGurnard D96Level 2
41Evelyn KeHoly Cross93Bronze
42AmeliaPriory B90Level 2
43Ella WoQueensgate89Level 2
44TheaGurnard D87Level 2
45Lilia EbQueensgate86Level 2
46EvePriory A84Level 2
47JennyGurnard C61Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Joe RoGurnard A220Certificate
2Fionn BuGurnard A203Certificate
3Daniel BaCowes202Certificate
4George HaNorthwood197Certificate
5Ben WGurnard B194Certificate
6Hadley DoNorthwood193Certificate
7Eddie ChGurnard A186Certificate
7Stanley BaNorthwood186Certificate
9Dylan HoGurnard A184Certificate
9James LeCowes184Certificate
11Denis LaCowes178Certificate
12Jamie ClQueensgate177Certificate
13REF!Holy Cross173Certificate
13Josh FoCowes B173Certificate
15Seb CoGurnard D172Certificate
16Tommy BeNorthwood171Certificate
17William TaWootton170Certificate
18Lucas GPriory A167Certificate
19Broddie MaHoly Cross166Certificate
20Noah BaGurnard B165Certificate
20Matt EdGurnard C165Certificate
20Jay SaGurnard D165Certificate
23Seb ZaCowes163Certificate
23Owen BuLanesend163Certificate
25ArchieGurnard D161Certificate
25Jacob HGurnard B161Certificate
27Jimmy ArLanesend160Certificate
28Toni OGurnard C157Certificate
28HARRY FAQueensgate157Certificate
30Sebastian YoGurnard C156Certificate
31Oliver YoGurnard B155Certificate
31Jasper EvCowes B155Certificate
31Cameron O'Wootton155Certificate
34TristanPriory A154Certificate
35Gabriel WaGurnard D152Certificate
36Owen StQueensgate147Certificate
37JACOB GRQueensgate143Certificate
38Alfie WeLanesend142Certificate
39Didi JoCowes B141Certificate
39Toby TrHoly Cross141Certificate
41REF!Holy Cross140Certificate
42FreddiePriory A138Certificate
43Jake LoWootton137Certificate
44JoshPriory B136Certificate
45EthanPriory B135Certificate
46Toby FoLanesend134Certificate
47JoahPriory A130Certificate
48JakePriory B112Certificate
49Dylan JaWootton100Certificate
50TimoPriory B79Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1LydiaPriory A176Certificate
2MatildaGurnard A171Certificate
3Liberty MaNorthwood170Certificate
4Abigail JoGurnard A165Certificate
5Eva MiGurnard A162Certificate
6Lorelai WaLanesend160Certificate
7Emily TiNorthwood150Certificate
8Lucy OrWootton142Certificate
8Bonnie MeLanesend142Certificate
10Zoe LiCowes141Certificate
11Darcie BuWootton139Certificate
12Ruby RoGurnard B137Certificate
13RebeccaGurnard C134Certificate
14Louise YoCowes133Certificate
15Rebecca TaQueensgate132Certificate
16Rachel ShWootton131Certificate
17GracieGurnard A129Certificate
17Maddie BaGurnard B129Certificate
19Caitlin DeGurnard C127Certificate
19Lilly BeHoly Cross127Certificate
21SophiaPriory A126Certificate
21Evie HiGurnard C126Certificate
21Wanda SaCowes126Certificate
21Olivia HaLanesend126Certificate
25Sophie HiCowes123Certificate
25Bella MaHoly Cross123Certificate
27Esme FiGurnard B121Certificate
27Alisha HiNorthwood121Certificate
27Chloe MiQueensgate121Certificate
27CharlottePriory A121Certificate
31Olivia HeHoly Cross120Certificate
31Eleanor MoGurnard B120Certificate
33Olivia MeNorthwood118Certificate
33Evie CaGurnard D118Certificate
35Ellie CoWootton113Certificate
35AnnabellePriory B113Certificate
37Kadie LeLanesend111Certificate
38FloGurnard D106Certificate
39Ruby SuGurnard C101Certificate
40SonjaGurnard D96Certificate
41Evelyn KeHoly Cross93Certificate
42AmeliaPriory B90Certificate
43Ella WoQueensgate89Certificate
44TheaGurnard D87Certificate
45Lilia EbQueensgate86Certificate
46EvePriory A84Certificate
47JennyGurnard C61Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....