Basket

Horsham Large Schools QuadKids
Horsham Large School QuadKids Years 3 & 4 (01/07/2022)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Southwater 21574
2Heron Way 21477
3Greenway 21470
4Holbrook 21464
5North Heath 21437
6Heron Way1421
7Southwater1407
8Kingslea 21389
9Shelley 21367
10St Robert Southwell 21348
11Holbrook1323
12Arunside1294
13Kingslea1267
14North Heath1233
15Shelley1230
16Arunside 21178
17Greenway1151
17St Robert Southwell1151

Teams

Southwater 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
156Fred Pl8.50451.905601:17.995725.0055213
158Zach Th9.20381.604401:19.995534.0073210
157Kobe Ra8.60441.604401:23.-015231.0067207
160Freddie Ha8.60441.805201:19.995522.0049200
159Jack Pe8.10491.704801:15.995917.5040196
155Emma My8.20481.905601:26.004916.5038191
151Rosie My8.80421.805201:17.995715.5036187
154Evie Ay8.80421.704801:16.995816.5038186
152Chloe Pe9.00401.704801:20.995416.5038180
153Jess Pa9.30371.604401:27.004815.0035164

Heron Way 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
57Ben De8.10491.805201:16.995822.5050209
56Tom Br8.50451.805201:15.995922.5050206
59Max Ka8.70431.704801:18.995621.5048195
58Arthur Th8.60441.805201:18.995617.0039191
60Dexter Pr8.40461.704801:20.995418.0041189
51Averie Ga8.50451.755001:26.004916.0037181
54Isabella Su9.00401.403601:32.004322.0049168
52Ava Ta8.90411.805201:28.004711.0027167
53Anna Le8.80421.604401:27.004810.5026160
55Belle We9.50351.604401:25.005012.5030159

Greenway 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
35Lewis Wh8.60442.106401:17.995722.5050215
34Finley No8.70431.654601:17.995726.5058204
31Joshua Wo8.40461.704801:14.996020.5046200
32Jack Pe8.50451.704801:21.995323.5052198
33Bailey Br8.40461.704801:18.995620.0045195
36Mimi An8.60441.704801:15.995917.0039190
37Niamh Du8.50451.704801:21.99539.5024170
39Millie Sm9.50351.654601:24.005110.5026158
38Sunnie Br9.60341.554201:37.99378.5022135
40Bryony Th9.60341.504001:56.001818.0041133

Holbrook 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
76Boris Ge8.30471.805201:28.004729.0063209
77Jack Ch7.70531.604401:20.995423.0051202
78Alexander Ho8.70431.704801:25.005026.0057198
79Jacob Wa8.30471.704801:23.-015222.0049196
80James Le8.80421.303201:27.004812.5030152
74Georgia Sh8.60441.604401:26.004916.0037174
73Daniella Sa9.00401.855401:44.993019.0043167
71Josie Al8.60441.654601:23.-01529.5024166
75Isabel Ha9.30371.704801:28.00477.5020152
72Ava Br8.90410.00001:25.005017.0039130

North Heath 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
113Fred Gr8.50451.604401:15.995925.0055203
112Nathan Jo8.80421.755001:29.004623.0051189
111Jacob Mc8.70431.554201:24.005122.5050186
114Joe Be8.50451.504001:17.995718.0041183
115Pamir Na8.50451.704801:25.005014.0033176
116Sofia Cr9.30371.704801:30.004518.5042172
117Zara Tu8.60441.704801:27.004812.0029169
118India Ra8.80421.704801:30.004514.0033168
119Eleanor Br9.10391.604401:25.005014.5034167
120Holly Th10.30271.303201:42.993214.0033124

Heron Way

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41Idris By9.10391.805201:19.995531.0067213
45Rhys Mc8.80421.504001:19.995528.0061198
42Nathanial El9.10391.604401:26.004923.5052184
44Freddie Pe8.60441.504001:29.004620.5046176
43Jasper Sw8.90411.704801:24.005112.0029169
50Ella Jo9.20381.704801:21.995312.0029168
46Alice Ta9.40361.604401:28.004717.0039166
49Sophie Ra8.80421.604401:28.004711.0027160
48Hannah Ro8.90411.704801:34.004110.5026156
47Bea Wa9.20381.403601:28.00478.0021142

Southwater

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
150Ned Br8.60441.704801:18.995628.0061209
146Philip La8.70431.755001:18.995622.5050199
148Ben Sh9.20381.704801:17.995718.5042185
147Finn Si8.70431.805201:19.995514.0033183
149Ben Ab8.10491.604401:28.004714.0033173
143Ava Wi8.70431.504001:27.004816.0037168
141Lily Mc9.70331.604401:26.004915.5036162
145Millie Co9.30371.604401:33.004214.0033156
144Maya Li9.40361.403601:23.-01528.0021145
142Darcey Se9.20381.504001:36.00398.0021138

Kingslea 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
96Jack Ho8.70431.704801:19.995517.0039185
98Taro Wo9.30371.604401:25.005024.0053184
99Jude Ma8.70431.604401:23.-015217.5040179
100James Pa8.90411.704801:30.004516.5038172
97Martin Bo8.90411.403601:24.005116.5038166
92Florrie Ly8.60441.604401:31.004420.5046178
91Imogen La8.60441.704801:33.004217.5040174
93Ella Ma8.80421.704801:30.004513.5032167
94Bailey Bo9.60341.604401:27.00489.5024150
95Primrose Ha9.80321.403601:39.993511.5028131

Shelley 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
136Ewan We8.50451.704801:14.996017.5040193
140Harrison Ti8.40461.704801:28.004719.5044185
138Michael Mo8.20481.604401:32.004320.0045180
139Louis Ma9.00401.604401:31.004419.5044172
137Josh Si8.60441.604401:29.004616.0037171
132Clemence Wa8.90411.604401:29.004616.0037168
131Isis Cr8.60441.604401:33.004211.5028158
133Abigail Ho9.30371.504001:28.004713.5032156
134Ava Sz9.00401.604401:32.004311.5028155
135Bella Sm10.30271.504001:38.99367.0019122

St Robert Southwell 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
179Charlie Do9.00401.704801:21.995325.0055196
177Donovan Ba8.70431.704801:19.995520.0045191
180Roman Sh9.50351.654601:32.004325.5056180
176Max Du9.20381.504001:21.995322.0049180
178Simon Ja9.10391.504001:29.004622.0049174
171Rosanna Pa9.10391.504001:34.004115.0035155
173Tilly-Rose St9.50351.604401:35.004014.5034153
172Kara Hu9.20381.604401:35.004012.0029151
174Emily Fe9.50351.504001:38.993613.0031142
175Sophie Mc10.70231.554201:40.993411.0027126

Holbrook

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
65Callam Le8.70431.704801:17.995725.0055203
62Henry Br8.90411.604401:23.-015222.0049186
69Harrison Wr8.70431.504001:25.005020.0045178
66Jaxon Le9.00401.604401:29.004616.0037167
63Harrison Cl9.30371.704801:38.993618.0041162
68Marcy St9.30371.604401:31.004413.5032157
67April Pu9.50351.604401:33.004212.0029150
61Olivia Be9.10391.504001:32.00438.0021143
70Angelica Pl9.30371.604401:41.993310.0025139
64Ava Cl9.90311.604401:37.00389.0023136

Arunside

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Harry C9.00401.905601:20.995427.0059209
3Raef8.80421.654601:34.004126.0057186
2Yunis9.00401.604401:31.004424.0053181
4Liam9.00401.855401:26.004913.0031174
5Harry V9.70331.704801:46.-012911.5028138
6Alice10.30271.504001:32.004314.0033143
7Matilda9.80321.504001:32.004310.5026141
8Luisa9.30371.353401:37.993711.0027135
9Dottie10.10291.504001:43.993110.0025125
10Maya10.50251.403601:44.99308.0021112

Kingslea

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81Archie Va8.60441.704801:31.004426.0057193
84Lucas Sp9.20381.654601:27.004816.0037169
85Robin Ha9.20381.704801:30.004516.0037168
83Lucas An8.70431.704801:28.004711.0027165
82Oliver Pu9.20381.554201:43.993120.5046157
87Caroline Cr8.80421.704801:26.004910.0025164
89Meg Mc9.60341.504001:29.00469.0023143
86Charlotte Ne9.30371.504001:36.00396.5018134
88Ellen Br9.40361.403601:40.993410.0025131
90Jessica Wa10.10291.403601:37.99377.0019121

North Heath

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
103Joao Fi8.90411.604401:23.-015213.5032169
102Archie Al8.70431.604401:31.004414.0033164
101Linus Ra9.20381.504001:34.004118.0041160
104Charlie Wa9.60341.504001:39.993521.0047156
105Shayden Qu9.50351.403601:42.993221.0047150
106Harriett Po8.80421.453801:40.993423.0051165
110Alisa Kr9.10391.604401:37.00389.0023144
109Beatrice De9.30371.303201:30.004510.0025139
108Zoe La9.10391.504001:38.99368.0021136
107Felicity De10.10291.554201:39.993510.0025131

Shelley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
129Ethan Ti9.00401.504001:44.993022.0049159
128Ted Ro8.90411.403601:32.004314.0033153
126Aston Je10.10291.403601:38.993620.0045146
127Arber Ma9.30371.604401:57.001717.0039137
130George Mc10.00301.504001:37.00386.5018126
124Sienna Je9.60341.704801:26.004916.0037168
123Ellie Wa9.40361.604401:21.995314.0033166
125Laicee Li8.80421.704801:25.00509.0023163
122Megan Pl9.70331.604401:35.00408.0021138
121Keeley Ly9.30371.303201:42.993212.0029130

Arunside 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
14Lidwan8.60441.554201:19.995524.5054195
13Rico9.00401.504001:32.004322.5050173
15Leo8.90411.453801:30.004518.0041165
12Kilen9.50351.403601:40.993426.5058163
11Jacob L9.30371.403601:30.004515.5036154
16Melody9.30371.654601:36.003915.0035157
19Isla P10.40261.403601:44.99307.5020112
18Rina9.80321.353401:58.001610.5026108
20Amelia10.40261.303201:50.00258.5022105
17Ashleigh10.50251.002001:59.00159.002383

Greenway

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
26Ned Ra9.80321.504001:30.004521.0047164
29William Br9.00401.604401:27.004813.0031163
28Ollie Fa9.30371.604401:24.005112.0029161
30Louis Cu9.20381.303201:37.993714.0033140
27Dexter Jo10.70231.403601:48.002710.5026112
24Lyra La9.60341.504001:36.00398.5022135
22Chloe Ho9.70331.453801:32.00437.0019133
23Sophia As9.60341.453801:39.99358.0021128
25Esther Me9.50351.453801:38.99366.5018127
21Sophie Ba11.10191.303201:50.00259.002399

St Robert Southwell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
167Oliver Wh9.20381.654601:21.995318.0041178
169Ronnie Di9.50351.604401:34.004122.0049169
166Frank St9.20381.755001:24.005112.0029168
170Jordan Pe9.50351.403601:41.993310.0025129
168Santiago Fe11.00201.504002:02.991211.5028100
162Rebekah Ba8.50451.604401:30.004511.0027161
165Mia De10.20281.403601:39.993510.0025124
164Elodie Li10.50251.303201:42.993210.0025114
161Sophie Ba10.30271.403601:52.00238.5022108
163Annabelle Mc10.10291.202801:51.00249.0023104

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Lewis WhGreenway 28.60442.106401:17.995722.5050215
2Fred PlSouthwater 28.50451.905601:17.995725.0055213
2Idris ByHeron Way9.10391.805201:19.995531.0067213
4Zach ThSouthwater 29.20381.604401:19.995534.0073210
5Harry CArunside9.00401.905601:20.995427.0059209
5Ned BrSouthwater8.60441.704801:18.995628.0061209
5Boris GeHolbrook 28.30471.805201:28.004729.0063209
5Ben DeHeron Way 28.10491.805201:16.995822.5050209
9Kobe RaSouthwater 28.60441.604401:23.-015231.0067207
10Tom BrHeron Way 28.50451.805201:15.995922.5050206
11Finley NoGreenway 28.70431.654601:17.995726.5058204
12Fred GrNorth Heath 28.50451.604401:15.995925.0055203
12Callam LeHolbrook8.70431.704801:17.995725.0055203
14Jack ChHolbrook 27.70531.604401:20.995423.0051202
15Freddie HaSouthwater 28.60441.805201:19.995522.0049200
15Joshua WoGreenway 28.40461.704801:14.996020.5046200
17Philip LaSouthwater8.70431.755001:18.995622.5050199
18Jack PeGreenway 28.50451.704801:21.995323.5052198
18Alexander HoHolbrook 28.70431.704801:25.005026.0057198
18Rhys McHeron Way8.80421.504001:19.995528.0061198
21Jack PeSouthwater 28.10491.704801:15.995917.5040196
21Charlie DoSt Robert Southwell 29.00401.704801:21.995325.0055196
21Jacob WaHolbrook 28.30471.704801:23.-015222.0049196
24Max KaHeron Way 28.70431.704801:18.995621.5048195
24LidwanArunside 28.60441.554201:19.995524.5054195
24Bailey BrGreenway 28.40461.704801:18.995620.0045195
27Ewan WeShelley 28.50451.704801:14.996017.5040193
27Archie VaKingslea8.60441.704801:31.004426.0057193
29Donovan BaSt Robert Southwell 28.70431.704801:19.995520.0045191
29Arthur ThHeron Way 28.60441.805201:18.995617.0039191
31Nathan JoNorth Heath 28.80421.755001:29.004623.0051189
31Dexter PrHeron Way 28.40461.704801:20.995418.0041189
33Henry BrHolbrook8.90411.604401:23.-015222.0049186
33RaefArunside8.80421.654601:34.004126.0057186
33Jacob McNorth Heath 28.70431.554201:24.005122.5050186
36Ben ShSouthwater9.20381.704801:17.995718.5042185
36Jack HoKingslea 28.70431.704801:19.995517.0039185
36Harrison TiShelley 28.40461.704801:28.004719.5044185
39Nathanial ElHeron Way9.10391.604401:26.004923.5052184
39Taro WoKingslea 29.30371.604401:25.005024.0053184
41Finn SiSouthwater8.70431.805201:19.995514.0033183
41Joe BeNorth Heath 28.50451.504001:17.995718.0041183
43YunisArunside9.00401.604401:31.004424.0053181
44Michael MoShelley 28.20481.604401:32.004320.0045180
44Max DuSt Robert Southwell 29.20381.504001:21.995322.0049180
44Roman ShSt Robert Southwell 29.50351.654601:32.004325.5056180
47Jude MaKingslea 28.70431.604401:23.-015217.5040179
48Harrison WrHolbrook8.70431.504001:25.005020.0045178
48Oliver WhSt Robert Southwell9.20381.654601:21.995318.0041178
50Pamir NaNorth Heath 28.50451.704801:25.005014.0033176
50Freddie PeHeron Way8.60441.504001:29.004620.5046176
52Simon JaSt Robert Southwell 29.10391.504001:29.004622.0049174
52LiamArunside9.00401.855401:26.004913.0031174
54RicoArunside 29.00401.504001:32.004322.5050173
54Ben AbSouthwater8.10491.604401:28.004714.0033173
56James PaKingslea 28.90411.704801:30.004516.5038172
56Louis MaShelley 29.00401.604401:31.004419.5044172
58Josh SiShelley 28.60441.604401:29.004616.0037171
59Jasper SwHeron Way8.90411.704801:24.005112.0029169
59Ronnie DiSt Robert Southwell9.50351.604401:34.004122.0049169
59Joao FiNorth Heath8.90411.604401:23.-015213.5032169
59Lucas SpKingslea9.20381.654601:27.004816.0037169
63Frank StSt Robert Southwell9.20381.755001:24.005112.0029168
63Robin HaKingslea9.20381.704801:30.004516.0037168
65Jaxon LeHolbrook9.00401.604401:29.004616.0037167
66Martin BoKingslea 28.90411.403601:24.005116.5038166
67LeoArunside 28.90411.453801:30.004518.0041165
67Lucas AnKingslea8.70431.704801:28.004711.0027165
69Archie AlNorth Heath8.70431.604401:31.004414.0033164
69Ned RaGreenway9.80321.504001:30.004521.0047164
71KilenArunside 29.50351.403601:40.993426.5058163
71William BrGreenway9.00401.604401:27.004813.0031163
73Harrison ClHolbrook9.30371.704801:38.993618.0041162
74Ollie FaGreenway9.30371.604401:24.005112.0029161
75Linus RaNorth Heath9.20381.504001:34.004118.0041160
76Ethan TiShelley9.00401.504001:44.993022.0049159
77Oliver PuKingslea9.20381.554201:43.993120.5046157
78Charlie WaNorth Heath9.60341.504001:39.993521.0047156
79Jacob LArunside 29.30371.403601:30.004515.5036154
80Ted RoShelley8.90411.403601:32.004314.0033153
81James LeHolbrook 28.80421.303201:27.004812.5030152
82Shayden QuNorth Heath9.50351.403601:42.993221.0047150
83Aston JeShelley10.10291.403601:38.993620.0045146
84Louis CuGreenway9.20381.303201:37.993714.0033140
85Harry VArunside9.70331.704801:46.-012911.5028138
86Arber MaShelley9.30371.604401:57.001717.0039137
87Jordan PeSt Robert Southwell9.50351.403601:41.993310.0025129
88George McShelley10.00301.504001:37.00386.5018126
89Dexter JoGreenway10.70231.403601:48.002710.5026112
90Santiago FeSt Robert Southwell11.00201.504002:02.991211.5028100

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Emma MySouthwater 28.20481.905601:26.004916.5038191
2Mimi AnGreenway 28.60441.704801:15.995917.0039190
3Rosie MySouthwater 28.80421.805201:17.995715.5036187
4Evie AySouthwater 28.80421.704801:16.995816.5038186
5Averie GaHeron Way 28.50451.755001:26.004916.0037181
6Chloe PeSouthwater 29.00401.704801:20.995416.5038180
7Florrie LyKingslea 28.60441.604401:31.004420.5046178
8Imogen LaKingslea 28.60441.704801:33.004217.5040174
8Georgia ShHolbrook 28.60441.604401:26.004916.0037174
10Sofia CrNorth Heath 29.30371.704801:30.004518.5042172
11Niamh DuGreenway 28.50451.704801:21.99539.5024170
12Zara TuNorth Heath 28.60441.704801:27.004812.0029169
13Isabella SuHeron Way 29.00401.403601:32.004322.0049168
13Clemence WaShelley 28.90411.604401:29.004616.0037168
13India RaNorth Heath 28.80421.704801:30.004514.0033168
13Ava WiSouthwater8.70431.504001:27.004816.0037168
13Ella JoHeron Way9.20381.704801:21.995312.0029168
13Sienna JeShelley9.60341.704801:26.004916.0037168
19Eleanor BrNorth Heath 29.10391.604401:25.005014.5034167
19Daniella SaHolbrook 29.00401.855401:44.993019.0043167
19Ella MaKingslea 28.80421.704801:30.004513.5032167
19Ava TaHeron Way 28.90411.805201:28.004711.0027167
23Ellie WaShelley9.40361.604401:21.995314.0033166
23Alice TaHeron Way9.40361.604401:28.004717.0039166
23Josie AlHolbrook 28.60441.654601:23.-01529.5024166
26Harriett PoNorth Heath8.80421.453801:40.993423.0051165
27Caroline CrKingslea8.80421.704801:26.004910.0025164
27Jess PaSouthwater 29.30371.604401:27.004815.0035164
29Laicee LiShelley8.80421.704801:25.00509.0023163
30Lily McSouthwater9.70331.604401:26.004915.5036162
31Rebekah BaSt Robert Southwell8.50451.604401:30.004511.0027161
32Sophie RaHeron Way8.80421.604401:28.004711.0027160
32Anna LeHeron Way 28.80421.604401:27.004810.5026160
34Belle WeHeron Way 29.50351.604401:25.005012.5030159
35Millie SmGreenway 29.50351.654601:24.005110.5026158
35Isis CrShelley 28.60441.604401:33.004211.5028158
37MelodyArunside 29.30371.654601:36.003915.0035157
37Marcy StHolbrook9.30371.604401:31.004413.5032157
39Millie CoSouthwater9.30371.604401:33.004214.0033156
39Abigail HoShelley 29.30371.504001:28.004713.5032156
39Hannah RoHeron Way8.90411.704801:34.004110.5026156
42Rosanna PaSt Robert Southwell 29.10391.504001:34.004115.0035155
42Ava SzShelley 29.00401.604401:32.004311.5028155
44Tilly-Rose StSt Robert Southwell 29.50351.604401:35.004014.5034153
45Isabel HaHolbrook 29.30371.704801:28.00477.5020152
46Kara HuSt Robert Southwell 29.20381.604401:35.004012.0029151
47April PuHolbrook9.50351.604401:33.004212.0029150
47Bailey BoKingslea 29.60341.604401:27.00489.5024150
49Maya LiSouthwater9.40361.403601:23.-01528.0021145
50Alisa KrNorth Heath9.10391.604401:37.00389.0023144
51AliceArunside10.30271.504001:32.004314.0033143
51Olivia BeHolbrook9.10391.504001:32.00438.0021143
51Meg McKingslea9.60341.504001:29.00469.0023143
54Emily FeSt Robert Southwell 29.50351.504001:38.993613.0031142
54Bea WaHeron Way9.20381.403601:28.00478.0021142
56MatildaArunside9.80321.504001:32.004310.5026141
57Angelica PlHolbrook9.30371.604401:41.993310.0025139
57Beatrice DeNorth Heath9.30371.303201:30.004510.0025139
59Darcey SeSouthwater9.20381.504001:36.00398.0021138
59Megan PlShelley9.70331.604401:35.00408.0021138
61Zoe LaNorth Heath9.10391.504001:38.99368.0021136
61Ava ClHolbrook9.90311.604401:37.00389.0023136
63Sunnie BrGreenway 29.60341.554201:37.99378.5022135
63LuisaArunside9.30371.353401:37.993711.0027135
63Lyra LaGreenway9.60341.504001:36.00398.5022135
66Charlotte NeKingslea9.30371.504001:36.00396.5018134
67Chloe HoGreenway9.70331.453801:32.00437.0019133
67Bryony ThGreenway 29.60341.504001:56.001818.0041133
69Primrose HaKingslea 29.80321.403601:39.993511.5028131
69Felicity DeNorth Heath10.10291.554201:39.993510.0025131
69Ellen BrKingslea9.40361.403601:40.993410.0025131
72Ava BrHolbrook 28.90410.00001:25.005017.0039130
72Keeley LyShelley9.30371.303201:42.993212.0029130
74Sophia AsGreenway9.60341.453801:39.99358.0021128
75Esther MeGreenway9.50351.453801:38.99366.5018127
76Sophie McSt Robert Southwell 210.70231.554201:40.993411.0027126
77DottieArunside10.10291.504001:43.993110.0025125
78Mia DeSt Robert Southwell10.20281.403601:39.993510.0025124
78Holly ThNorth Heath 210.30271.303201:42.993214.0033124
80Bella SmShelley 210.30271.504001:38.99367.0019122
81Jessica WaKingslea10.10291.403601:37.99377.0019121
82Elodie LiSt Robert Southwell10.50251.303201:42.993210.0025114
83Isla PArunside 210.40261.403601:44.99307.5020112
83MayaArunside10.50251.403601:44.99308.0021112
85RinaArunside 29.80321.353401:58.001610.5026108
85Sophie BaSt Robert Southwell10.30271.403601:52.00238.5022108
87AmeliaArunside 210.40261.303201:50.00258.5022105
88Annabelle McSt Robert Southwell10.10291.202801:51.00249.0023104
89Sophie BaGreenway11.10191.303201:50.00259.002399
90AshleighArunside 210.50251.002001:59.00159.002383

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Jack ChHolbrook 27.7053
2Ben DeHeron Way 28.1049
2Jack PeSouthwater 28.1049
2Ben AbSouthwater8.1049
5Michael MoShelley 28.2048
6Boris GeHolbrook 28.3047
6Jacob WaHolbrook 28.3047
8Joshua WoGreenway 28.4046
8Bailey BrGreenway 28.4046
8Dexter PrHeron Way 28.4046
8Harrison TiShelley 28.4046
12Fred PlSouthwater 28.5045
12Tom BrHeron Way 28.5045
12Fred GrNorth Heath 28.5045
12Jack PeGreenway 28.5045
12Ewan WeShelley 28.5045
12Joe BeNorth Heath 28.5045
12Pamir NaNorth Heath 28.5045
19Lewis WhGreenway 28.6044
19Ned BrSouthwater8.6044

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Emma MySouthwater 28.2048
2Averie GaHeron Way 28.5045
2Niamh DuGreenway 28.5045
2Rebekah BaSt Robert Southwell8.5045
5Mimi AnGreenway 28.6044
5Florrie LyKingslea 28.6044
5Imogen LaKingslea 28.6044
5Georgia ShHolbrook 28.6044
5Zara TuNorth Heath 28.6044
5Josie AlHolbrook 28.6044
5Isis CrShelley 28.6044
12Ava WiSouthwater8.7043
13Rosie MySouthwater 28.8042
13Evie AySouthwater 28.8042
13India RaNorth Heath 28.8042
13Ella MaKingslea 28.8042
13Harriett PoNorth Heath8.8042
13Caroline CrKingslea8.8042
13Laicee LiShelley8.8042
13Sophie RaHeron Way8.8042

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Lewis WhGreenway 22.1064
2Fred PlSouthwater 21.9056
2Harry CArunside1.9056
4LiamArunside1.8554
5Idris ByHeron Way1.8052
5Boris GeHolbrook 21.8052
5Ben DeHeron Way 21.8052
5Tom BrHeron Way 21.8052
5Freddie HaSouthwater 21.8052
5Arthur ThHeron Way 21.8052
5Finn SiSouthwater1.8052
12Philip LaSouthwater1.7550
12Nathan JoNorth Heath 21.7550
12Frank StSt Robert Southwell1.7550
15Ned BrSouthwater1.7048
15Callam LeHolbrook1.7048
15Joshua WoGreenway 21.7048
15Jack PeGreenway 21.7048
15Alexander HoHolbrook 21.7048
15Jack PeSouthwater 21.7048

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Emma MySouthwater 21.9056
2Daniella SaHolbrook 21.8554
3Rosie MySouthwater 21.8052
3Ava TaHeron Way 21.8052
5Averie GaHeron Way 21.7550
6Mimi AnGreenway 21.7048
6Evie AySouthwater 21.7048
6Chloe PeSouthwater 21.7048
6Imogen LaKingslea 21.7048
6Sofia CrNorth Heath 21.7048
6Niamh DuGreenway 21.7048
6Zara TuNorth Heath 21.7048
6India RaNorth Heath 21.7048
6Ella JoHeron Way1.7048
6Sienna JeShelley1.7048
6Ella MaKingslea 21.7048
6Caroline CrKingslea1.7048
6Laicee LiShelley1.7048
6Hannah RoHeron Way1.7048
6Isabel HaHolbrook 21.7048

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Joshua WoGreenway 201:14.9960
1Ewan WeShelley 201:14.9960
3Tom BrHeron Way 201:15.9959
3Fred GrNorth Heath 201:15.9959
3Jack PeSouthwater 201:15.9959
6Ben DeHeron Way 201:16.9958
7Lewis WhGreenway 201:17.9957
7Fred PlSouthwater 201:17.9957
7Finley NoGreenway 201:17.9957
7Callam LeHolbrook01:17.9957
7Ben ShSouthwater01:17.9957
7Joe BeNorth Heath 201:17.9957
13Ned BrSouthwater01:18.9956
13Philip LaSouthwater01:18.9956
13Max KaHeron Way 201:18.9956
13Bailey BrGreenway 201:18.9956
13Arthur ThHeron Way 201:18.9956
18Idris ByHeron Way01:19.9955
18Zach ThSouthwater 201:19.9955
18Freddie HaSouthwater 201:19.9955

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Mimi AnGreenway 201:15.9959
2Evie AySouthwater 201:16.9958
3Rosie MySouthwater 201:17.9957
4Chloe PeSouthwater 201:20.9954
5Niamh DuGreenway 201:21.9953
5Ella JoHeron Way01:21.9953
5Ellie WaShelley01:21.9953
8Josie AlHolbrook 201:23.-0152
8Maya LiSouthwater01:23.-0152
10Millie SmGreenway 201:24.0051
11Eleanor BrNorth Heath 201:25.0050
11Laicee LiShelley01:25.0050
11Belle WeHeron Way 201:25.0050
11Ava BrHolbrook 201:25.0050
15Emma MySouthwater 201:26.0049
15Averie GaHeron Way 201:26.0049
15Georgia ShHolbrook 201:26.0049
15Sienna JeShelley01:26.0049
15Caroline CrKingslea01:26.0049
15Lily McSouthwater01:26.0049

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Zach ThSouthwater 234.0073
2Idris ByHeron Way31.0067
2Kobe RaSouthwater 231.0067
4Boris GeHolbrook 229.0063
5Ned BrSouthwater28.0061
5Rhys McHeron Way28.0061
7Harry CArunside27.0059
8Finley NoGreenway 226.5058
8KilenArunside 226.5058
10Alexander HoHolbrook 226.0057
10Archie VaKingslea26.0057
10RaefArunside26.0057
13Roman ShSt Robert Southwell 225.5056
14Fred PlSouthwater 225.0055
14Fred GrNorth Heath 225.0055
14Callam LeHolbrook25.0055
14Charlie DoSt Robert Southwell 225.0055
18LidwanArunside 224.5054
19Taro WoKingslea 224.0053
19YunisArunside24.0053

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Harriett PoNorth Heath23.0051
2Isabella SuHeron Way 222.0049
3Florrie LyKingslea 220.5046
4Daniella SaHolbrook 219.0043
5Sofia CrNorth Heath 218.5042
6Bryony ThGreenway 218.0041
7Imogen LaKingslea 217.5040
8Mimi AnGreenway 217.0039
8Alice TaHeron Way17.0039
8Ava BrHolbrook 217.0039
11Emma MySouthwater 216.5038
11Evie AySouthwater 216.5038
11Chloe PeSouthwater 216.5038
14Averie GaHeron Way 216.0037
14Georgia ShHolbrook 216.0037
14Clemence WaShelley 216.0037
14Ava WiSouthwater16.0037
14Sienna JeShelley16.0037
19Rosie MySouthwater 215.5036
19Lily McSouthwater15.5036

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Lewis WhGreenway 2215Silver
2Fred PlSouthwater 2213Gold
2Idris ByHeron Way213Gold
4Zach ThSouthwater 2210Silver
5Boris GeHolbrook 2209Gold
5Ben DeHeron Way 2209Silver
5Harry CArunside209Gold
5Ned BrSouthwater209Gold
9Kobe RaSouthwater 2207Gold
10Tom BrHeron Way 2206Silver
11Finley NoGreenway 2204Silver
12Callam LeHolbrook203Silver
12Fred GrNorth Heath 2203Silver
14Jack ChHolbrook 2202Silver
15Freddie HaSouthwater 2200Silver
15Joshua WoGreenway 2200Silver
17Philip LaSouthwater199Silver
18Rhys McHeron Way198Silver
18Jack PeGreenway 2198Silver
18Alexander HoHolbrook 2198Silver
21Jacob WaHolbrook 2196Silver
21Charlie DoSt Robert Southwell 2196Silver
21Jack PeSouthwater 2196Silver
24Bailey BrGreenway 2195Silver
24Max KaHeron Way 2195Silver
24LidwanArunside 2195Silver
27Ewan WeShelley 2193Silver
27Archie VaKingslea193Silver
29Donovan BaSt Robert Southwell 2191Silver
29Arthur ThHeron Way 2191Silver
31Dexter PrHeron Way 2189Silver
31Nathan JoNorth Heath 2189Silver
33Jacob McNorth Heath 2186Silver
33RaefArunside186Silver
33Henry BrHolbrook186Silver
36Harrison TiShelley 2185Silver
36Jack HoKingslea 2185Silver
36Ben ShSouthwater185Silver
39Taro WoKingslea 2184Silver
39Nathanial ElHeron Way184Silver
41Joe BeNorth Heath 2183Silver
41Finn SiSouthwater183Silver
43YunisArunside181Silver
44Roman ShSt Robert Southwell 2180Silver
44Max DuSt Robert Southwell 2180Silver
44Michael MoShelley 2180Silver
47Jude MaKingslea 2179Silver
48Oliver WhSt Robert Southwell178Silver
48Harrison WrHolbrook178Silver
50Freddie PeHeron Way176Silver
50Pamir NaNorth Heath 2176Silver
52LiamArunside174Silver
52Simon JaSt Robert Southwell 2174Silver
54RicoArunside 2173Silver
54Ben AbSouthwater173Silver
56James PaKingslea 2172Silver
56Louis MaShelley 2172Silver
58Josh SiShelley 2171Silver
59Joao FiNorth Heath169Silver
59Jasper SwHeron Way169Silver
59Lucas SpKingslea169Silver
59Ronnie DiSt Robert Southwell169Silver
63Robin HaKingslea168Silver
63Frank StSt Robert Southwell168Silver
65Jaxon LeHolbrook167Silver
66Martin BoKingslea 2166Silver
67Lucas AnKingslea165Silver
67LeoArunside 2165Silver
69Archie AlNorth Heath164Silver
69Ned RaGreenway164Bronze
71William BrGreenway163Silver
71KilenArunside 2163Silver
73Harrison ClHolbrook162Silver
74Ollie FaGreenway161Silver
75Linus RaNorth Heath160Silver
76Ethan TiShelley159Bronze
77Oliver PuKingslea157Bronze
78Charlie WaNorth Heath156Bronze
79Jacob LArunside 2154Bronze
80Ted RoShelley153Silver
81James LeHolbrook 2152Bronze
82Shayden QuNorth Heath150Bronze
83Aston JeShelley146Bronze
84Louis CuGreenway140Bronze
85Harry VArunside138Bronze
86Arber MaShelley137Bronze
87Jordan PeSt Robert Southwell129Bronze
88George McShelley126Bronze
89Dexter JoGreenway112Level 2
90Santiago FeSt Robert Southwell100Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Emma MySouthwater 2191Gold
2Mimi AnGreenway 2190Gold
3Rosie MySouthwater 2187Gold
4Evie AySouthwater 2186Gold
5Averie GaHeron Way 2181Gold
6Chloe PeSouthwater 2180Gold
7Florrie LyKingslea 2178Gold
8Imogen LaKingslea 2174Gold
8Georgia ShHolbrook 2174Silver
10Sofia CrNorth Heath 2172Gold
11Niamh DuGreenway 2170Silver
12Zara TuNorth Heath 2169Silver
13Ava WiSouthwater168Silver
13Ella JoHeron Way168Silver
13Clemence WaShelley 2168Silver
13India RaNorth Heath 2168Silver
13Sienna JeShelley168Silver
13Isabella SuHeron Way 2168Silver
19Daniella SaHolbrook 2167Gold
19Ava TaHeron Way 2167Silver
19Eleanor BrNorth Heath 2167Silver
19Ella MaKingslea 2167Silver
23Ellie WaShelley166Silver
23Josie AlHolbrook 2166Silver
23Alice TaHeron Way166Silver
26Harriett PoNorth Heath165Silver
27Caroline CrKingslea164Silver
27Jess PaSouthwater 2164Silver
29Laicee LiShelley163Silver
30Lily McSouthwater162Silver
31Rebekah BaSt Robert Southwell161Silver
32Sophie RaHeron Way160Silver
32Anna LeHeron Way 2160Silver
34Belle WeHeron Way 2159Silver
35Isis CrShelley 2158Silver
35Millie SmGreenway 2158Silver
37MelodyArunside 2157Silver
37Marcy StHolbrook157Silver
39Abigail HoShelley 2156Silver
39Millie CoSouthwater156Silver
39Hannah RoHeron Way156Silver
42Ava SzShelley 2155Silver
42Rosanna PaSt Robert Southwell 2155Silver
44Tilly-Rose StSt Robert Southwell 2153Silver
45Isabel HaHolbrook 2152Silver
46Kara HuSt Robert Southwell 2151Silver
47April PuHolbrook150Silver
47Bailey BoKingslea 2150Silver
49Maya LiSouthwater145Bronze
50Alisa KrNorth Heath144Silver
51Meg McKingslea143Bronze
51AliceArunside143Bronze
51Olivia BeHolbrook143Silver
54Emily FeSt Robert Southwell 2142Silver
54Bea WaHeron Way142Silver
56MatildaArunside141Bronze
57Angelica PlHolbrook139Bronze
57Beatrice DeNorth Heath139Bronze
59Darcey SeSouthwater138Silver
59Megan PlShelley138Silver
61Ava ClHolbrook136Silver
61Zoe LaNorth Heath136Silver
63Lyra LaGreenway135Bronze
63LuisaArunside135Silver
63Sunnie BrGreenway 2135Silver
66Charlotte NeKingslea134Bronze
67Bryony ThGreenway 2133Silver
67Chloe HoGreenway133Bronze
69Felicity DeNorth Heath131Bronze
69Primrose HaKingslea 2131Silver
69Ellen BrKingslea131Bronze
72Keeley LyShelley130Bronze
72Ava BrHolbrook 2130Bronze
74Sophia AsGreenway128Bronze
75Esther MeGreenway127Bronze
76Sophie McSt Robert Southwell 2126Bronze
77DottieArunside125Bronze
78Holly ThNorth Heath 2124Bronze
78Mia DeSt Robert Southwell124Bronze
80Bella SmShelley 2122Bronze
81Jessica WaKingslea121Bronze
82Elodie LiSt Robert Southwell114Bronze
83Isla PArunside 2112Bronze
83MayaArunside112Bronze
85RinaArunside 2108Bronze
85Sophie BaSt Robert Southwell108Bronze
87AmeliaArunside 2105Bronze
88Annabelle McSt Robert Southwell104Bronze
89Sophie BaGreenway99Level 2
90AshleighArunside 283Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Lewis WhGreenway 2215Certificate
2Fred PlSouthwater 2213Certificate
2Idris ByHeron Way213Certificate
4Zach ThSouthwater 2210Certificate
5Ned BrSouthwater209Certificate
5Harry CArunside209Certificate
5Boris GeHolbrook 2209Certificate
5Ben DeHeron Way 2209Certificate
9Kobe RaSouthwater 2207Certificate
10Tom BrHeron Way 2206Certificate
11Finley NoGreenway 2204Certificate
12Callam LeHolbrook203Certificate
12Fred GrNorth Heath 2203Certificate
14Jack ChHolbrook 2202Certificate
15Freddie HaSouthwater 2200Certificate
15Joshua WoGreenway 2200Certificate
17Philip LaSouthwater199Certificate
18Rhys McHeron Way198Certificate
18Alexander HoHolbrook 2198Certificate
18Jack PeGreenway 2198Certificate
21Charlie DoSt Robert Southwell 2196Certificate
21Jack PeSouthwater 2196Certificate
21Jacob WaHolbrook 2196Certificate
24Max KaHeron Way 2195Certificate
24Bailey BrGreenway 2195Certificate
24LidwanArunside 2195Certificate
27Archie VaKingslea193Certificate
27Ewan WeShelley 2193Certificate
29Arthur ThHeron Way 2191Certificate
29Donovan BaSt Robert Southwell 2191Certificate
31Nathan JoNorth Heath 2189Certificate
31Dexter PrHeron Way 2189Certificate
33Jacob McNorth Heath 2186Certificate
33Henry BrHolbrook186Certificate
33RaefArunside186Certificate
36Harrison TiShelley 2185Certificate
36Jack HoKingslea 2185Certificate
36Ben ShSouthwater185Certificate
39Taro WoKingslea 2184Certificate
39Nathanial ElHeron Way184Certificate
41Joe BeNorth Heath 2183Certificate
41Finn SiSouthwater183Certificate
43YunisArunside181Certificate
44Max DuSt Robert Southwell 2180Certificate
44Michael MoShelley 2180Certificate
44Roman ShSt Robert Southwell 2180Certificate
47Jude MaKingslea 2179Certificate
48Harrison WrHolbrook178Certificate
48Oliver WhSt Robert Southwell178Certificate
50Pamir NaNorth Heath 2176Certificate
50Freddie PeHeron Way176Certificate
52LiamArunside174Certificate
52Simon JaSt Robert Southwell 2174Certificate
54Ben AbSouthwater173Certificate
54RicoArunside 2173Certificate
56James PaKingslea 2172Certificate
56Louis MaShelley 2172Certificate
58Josh SiShelley 2171Certificate
59Ronnie DiSt Robert Southwell169Certificate
59Jasper SwHeron Way169Certificate
59Lucas SpKingslea169Certificate
59Joao FiNorth Heath169Certificate
63Robin HaKingslea168Certificate
63Frank StSt Robert Southwell168Certificate
65Jaxon LeHolbrook167Certificate
66Martin BoKingslea 2166Certificate
67Lucas AnKingslea165Certificate
67LeoArunside 2165Certificate
69Ned RaGreenway164Certificate
69Archie AlNorth Heath164Certificate
71KilenArunside 2163Certificate
71William BrGreenway163Certificate
73Harrison ClHolbrook162Certificate
74Ollie FaGreenway161Certificate
75Linus RaNorth Heath160Certificate
76Ethan TiShelley159Certificate
77Oliver PuKingslea157Certificate
78Charlie WaNorth Heath156Certificate
79Jacob LArunside 2154Certificate
80Ted RoShelley153Certificate
81James LeHolbrook 2152Certificate
82Shayden QuNorth Heath150Certificate
83Aston JeShelley146Certificate
84Louis CuGreenway140Certificate
85Harry VArunside138Certificate
86Arber MaShelley137Certificate
87Jordan PeSt Robert Southwell129Certificate
88George McShelley126Certificate
89Dexter JoGreenway112Certificate
90Santiago FeSt Robert Southwell100Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Emma MySouthwater 2191Certificate
2Mimi AnGreenway 2190Certificate
3Rosie MySouthwater 2187Certificate
4Evie AySouthwater 2186Certificate
5Averie GaHeron Way 2181Certificate
6Chloe PeSouthwater 2180Certificate
7Florrie LyKingslea 2178Certificate
8Imogen LaKingslea 2174Certificate
8Georgia ShHolbrook 2174Certificate
10Sofia CrNorth Heath 2172Certificate
11Niamh DuGreenway 2170Certificate
12Zara TuNorth Heath 2169Certificate
13Clemence WaShelley 2168Certificate
13Isabella SuHeron Way 2168Certificate
13India RaNorth Heath 2168Certificate
13Ella JoHeron Way168Certificate
13Sienna JeShelley168Certificate
13Ava WiSouthwater168Certificate
19Ella MaKingslea 2167Certificate
19Daniella SaHolbrook 2167Certificate
19Eleanor BrNorth Heath 2167Certificate
19Ava TaHeron Way 2167Certificate
23Ellie WaShelley166Certificate
23Alice TaHeron Way166Certificate
23Josie AlHolbrook 2166Certificate
26Harriett PoNorth Heath165Certificate
27Jess PaSouthwater 2164Certificate
27Caroline CrKingslea164Certificate
29Laicee LiShelley163Certificate
30Lily McSouthwater162Certificate
31Rebekah BaSt Robert Southwell161Certificate
32Anna LeHeron Way 2160Certificate
32Sophie RaHeron Way160Certificate
34Belle WeHeron Way 2159Certificate
35Isis CrShelley 2158Certificate
35Millie SmGreenway 2158Certificate
37Marcy StHolbrook157Certificate
37MelodyArunside 2157Certificate
39Millie CoSouthwater156Certificate
39Abigail HoShelley 2156Certificate
39Hannah RoHeron Way156Certificate
42Ava SzShelley 2155Certificate
42Rosanna PaSt Robert Southwell 2155Certificate
44Tilly-Rose StSt Robert Southwell 2153Certificate
45Isabel HaHolbrook 2152Certificate
46Kara HuSt Robert Southwell 2151Certificate
47Bailey BoKingslea 2150Certificate
47April PuHolbrook150Certificate
49Maya LiSouthwater145Certificate
50Alisa KrNorth Heath144Certificate
51Meg McKingslea143Certificate
51Olivia BeHolbrook143Certificate
51AliceArunside143Certificate
54Emily FeSt Robert Southwell 2142Certificate
54Bea WaHeron Way142Certificate
56MatildaArunside141Certificate
57Angelica PlHolbrook139Certificate
57Beatrice DeNorth Heath139Certificate
59Darcey SeSouthwater138Certificate
59Megan PlShelley138Certificate
61Ava ClHolbrook136Certificate
61Zoe LaNorth Heath136Certificate
63Lyra LaGreenway135Certificate
63Sunnie BrGreenway 2135Certificate
63LuisaArunside135Certificate
66Charlotte NeKingslea134Certificate
67Bryony ThGreenway 2133Certificate
67Chloe HoGreenway133Certificate
69Felicity DeNorth Heath131Certificate
69Primrose HaKingslea 2131Certificate
69Ellen BrKingslea131Certificate
72Keeley LyShelley130Certificate
72Ava BrHolbrook 2130Certificate
74Sophia AsGreenway128Certificate
75Esther MeGreenway127Certificate
76Sophie McSt Robert Southwell 2126Certificate
77DottieArunside125Certificate
78Mia DeSt Robert Southwell124Certificate
78Holly ThNorth Heath 2124Certificate
80Bella SmShelley 2122Certificate
81Jessica WaKingslea121Certificate
82Elodie LiSt Robert Southwell114Certificate
83MayaArunside112Certificate
83Isla PArunside 2112Certificate
85RinaArunside 2108Certificate
85Sophie BaSt Robert Southwell108Certificate
87AmeliaArunside 2105Certificate
88Annabelle McSt Robert Southwell104Certificate
89Sophie BaGreenway99Certificate
90AshleighArunside 283Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....