Basket

Devon School Sports Games
Devon School Sports Games (06/07/2012)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1OLD PRIORY JUNIOR1604
2SHERWELL VALLEY1603
3WIDEWELL PRIMARY1448
4BOVEY TRACEY1429
5BRATTON FLEMING1398
6ERMINGTON1358
7NEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY1345
8LADYSMITH1246

Teams

OLD PRIORY JUNIOR

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
11ARCHIE HI11.80522.005902:18.995131.3062224
9TOBY PA11.61542.106402:14.995524.7049222
10NATHAN ST11.60542.005902:12.005824.8049220
12HARRY FR11.90511.804902:25.994428.6057201
15TIERNEY MC12.00501.804902:14.005622.8045200
14RACHEL GR12.20481.754602:16.005422.2044192
13BETHANY PU11.90512.005902:35.993417.1034178
16JESSICA MO12.70431.804902:20.005012.7025167

SHERWELL VALLEY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
47MATTHEW BU11.50552.106402:14.005636.7073248
48JOSH CL12.00501.804902:04.996539.1078242
45ALEX LO12.60441.905402:06.006430.0060222
46KAI AN12.70432.096302:18.995129.8059216
41MEGAN WE11.50552.036001:59.007111.2022208
42VERITY WO12.80421.794802:24.004617.2034170
44EMILY PR13.60341.804902:35.993424.0048165
43ALYSSA VE13.50351.593802:37.993213.8027132

WIDEWELL PRIMARY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
17KEIRAN WI12.30471.895302:08.996134.8069230
19LEWIS FU11.60541.814902:12.005826.9053214
18MACKENZEY HO12.40461.835002:12.995726.9053206
20DOMINIC BO12.60441.895302:16.005424.9049200
22OLIVIA ST12.00501.704402:16.005419.7039187
21ELLIE-MAY DU13.10391.704402:18.00528.7017152
24EMMA PE13.30371.754602:39.993016.0032145
23ROSE DA14.40261.332502:25.99449.6019114

BOVEY TRACEY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
4TRISTAN AL12.70431.825002:10.995932.4064216
2GABE RI13.00401.804902:24.004627.2054189
1JAMES RE12.80421.654102:20.005023.1046179
3JACK CH13.10391.654102:12.995717.4034171
6CAITLIN WR12.10491.855102:14.995529.2058213
5GEORGIA SM12.50451.905402:23.-014720.8041187
8REBECCA GL14.10291.704402:27.004313.1026142
7TALIA SU14.20281.603902:27.994211.6023132

BRATTON FLEMING

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
34DYLAN GO11.40561.905402:06.006435.7071245
33GEORGE RI11.50551.855102:10.006031.9063229
36IEUAN SM11.70531.754602:18.995129.8059209
35SAM BI12.80421.603902:18.005233.1066199
38BOBBI BA12.60441.654102:27.994213.2026153
37IMMI MA13.90311.603902:31.993815.7031139
40ALICE BI13.80321.503402:37.993215.5031129
39KEZIAH LA14.50251.342602:45.00259.901995

ERMINGTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
26WILLIAM BE11.20581.804902:20.994933.7067223
25OSCAR EA11.30571.804902:04.996524.7049220
28MATTHEW WI11.50551.704402:25.994427.3054197
27TAYLOR WY12.00501.704402:16.995321.9043190
30RUBY CH12.50451.553602:33.003710.1020138
31EMILIA CO13.30371.001002:20.994919.6039135
32CHARLOTTE SA13.00401.553602:50.991917.9035130
29BARLEY CH12.40461.754602:50.99197.3014125

NEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
51CIAN WA12.10491.925502:04.996526.8053222
50THOMAS MO12.70431.603902:18.995138.7077210
49MARCIN BI12.10491.955602:25.004529.1058208
52BEN GO0.0001.593802:12.995729.4058153
54TALIA PH13.20381.473202:20.994917.3034153
56SOPHIE MA13.90311.593802:25.994417.6035148
55LILY GO13.80321.593802:43.002718.1036133
53CONNIE HA13.60341.503402:48.002214.4028118

LADYSMITH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
63ETHAN MA12.20481.754602:12.995728.9057208
62LEWIS EV13.50351.553602:37.993229.2058161
61VICTORIA UP14.10291.503402:41.992811.5023114
64AZNA MA14.40261.352602:41.992811.7023103
57OLIVIA DI11.90512.096302:27.004329.8059216
58EVIE MI12.50451.754602:27.994223.7047180
60JASMIN WE13.40361.603902:27.994211.6023140
59ELLIE ST12.50451.804900:00.00015.1030124

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1MATTHEW BUSHERWELL VALLEY11.50552.106402:14.005636.7073248
2DYLAN GOBRATTON FLEMING11.40561.905402:06.006435.7071245
3JOSH CLSHERWELL VALLEY12.00501.804902:04.996539.1078242
4KEIRAN WIWIDEWELL PRIMARY12.30471.895302:08.996134.8069230
5GEORGE RIBRATTON FLEMING11.50551.855102:10.006031.9063229
6ARCHIE HIOLD PRIORY JUNIOR11.80522.005902:18.995131.3062224
7WILLIAM BEERMINGTON11.20581.804902:20.994933.7067223
8TOBY PAOLD PRIORY JUNIOR11.61542.106402:14.995524.7049222
8ALEX LOSHERWELL VALLEY12.60441.905402:06.006430.0060222
8CIAN WANEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY12.10491.925502:04.996526.8053222
11NATHAN STOLD PRIORY JUNIOR11.60542.005902:12.005824.8049220
11OSCAR EAERMINGTON11.30571.804902:04.996524.7049220
13TRISTAN ALBOVEY TRACEY12.70431.825002:10.995932.4064216
13KAI ANSHERWELL VALLEY12.70432.096302:18.995129.8059216
15LEWIS FUWIDEWELL PRIMARY11.60541.814902:12.005826.9053214
16THOMAS MONEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY12.70431.603902:18.995138.7077210
17IEUAN SMBRATTON FLEMING11.70531.754602:18.995129.8059209
18ETHAN MALADYSMITH12.20481.754602:12.995728.9057208
18MARCIN BINEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY12.10491.955602:25.004529.1058208
20MACKENZEY HOWIDEWELL PRIMARY12.40461.835002:12.995726.9053206
21HARRY FROLD PRIORY JUNIOR11.90511.804902:25.994428.6057201
22DOMINIC BOWIDEWELL PRIMARY12.60441.895302:16.005424.9049200
23SAM BIBRATTON FLEMING12.80421.603902:18.005233.1066199
24MATTHEW WIERMINGTON11.50551.704402:25.994427.3054197
25TAYLOR WYERMINGTON12.00501.704402:16.995321.9043190
26GABE RIBOVEY TRACEY13.00401.804902:24.004627.2054189
27JAMES REBOVEY TRACEY12.80421.654102:20.005023.1046179
28JACK CHBOVEY TRACEY13.10391.654102:12.995717.4034171
29LEWIS EVLADYSMITH13.50351.553602:37.993229.2058161
30BEN GONEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY0.0001.593802:12.995729.4058153
31VICTORIA UPLADYSMITH14.10291.503402:41.992811.5023114
32AZNA MALADYSMITH14.40261.352602:41.992811.7023103

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1OLIVIA DILADYSMITH11.90512.096302:27.004329.8059216
2CAITLIN WRBOVEY TRACEY12.10491.855102:14.995529.2058213
3MEGAN WESHERWELL VALLEY11.50552.036001:59.007111.2022208
4TIERNEY MCOLD PRIORY JUNIOR12.00501.804902:14.005622.8045200
5RACHEL GROLD PRIORY JUNIOR12.20481.754602:16.005422.2044192
6OLIVIA STWIDEWELL PRIMARY12.00501.704402:16.005419.7039187
6GEORGIA SMBOVEY TRACEY12.50451.905402:23.-014720.8041187
8EVIE MILADYSMITH12.50451.754602:27.994223.7047180
9BETHANY PUOLD PRIORY JUNIOR11.90512.005902:35.993417.1034178
10VERITY WOSHERWELL VALLEY12.80421.794802:24.004617.2034170
11JESSICA MOOLD PRIORY JUNIOR12.70431.804902:20.005012.7025167
12EMILY PRSHERWELL VALLEY13.60341.804902:35.993424.0048165
13BOBBI BABRATTON FLEMING12.60441.654102:27.994213.2026153
13TALIA PHNEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY13.20381.473202:20.994917.3034153
15ELLIE-MAY DUWIDEWELL PRIMARY13.10391.704402:18.00528.7017152
16SOPHIE MANEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY13.90311.593802:25.994417.6035148
17EMMA PEWIDEWELL PRIMARY13.30371.754602:39.993016.0032145
18REBECCA GLBOVEY TRACEY14.10291.704402:27.004313.1026142
19JASMIN WELADYSMITH13.40361.603902:27.994211.6023140
20IMMI MABRATTON FLEMING13.90311.603902:31.993815.7031139
21RUBY CHERMINGTON12.50451.553602:33.003710.1020138
22EMILIA COERMINGTON13.30371.001002:20.994919.6039135
23LILY GONEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY13.80321.593802:43.002718.1036133
24ALYSSA VESHERWELL VALLEY13.50351.593802:37.993213.8027132
24TALIA SUBOVEY TRACEY14.20281.603902:27.994211.6023132
26CHARLOTTE SAERMINGTON13.00401.553602:50.991917.9035130
27ALICE BIBRATTON FLEMING13.80321.503402:37.993215.5031129
28BARLEY CHERMINGTON12.40461.754602:50.99197.3014125
29ELLIE STLADYSMITH12.50451.804900:00.00015.1030124
30CONNIE HANEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY13.60341.503402:48.002214.4028118
31ROSE DAWIDEWELL PRIMARY14.40261.332502:25.99449.6019114
32KEZIAH LABRATTON FLEMING14.50251.342602:45.00259.901995

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1WILLIAM BEERMINGTON11.2058
2OSCAR EAERMINGTON11.3057
3DYLAN GOBRATTON FLEMING11.4056
4MATTHEW BUSHERWELL VALLEY11.5055
4GEORGE RIBRATTON FLEMING11.5055
4MATTHEW WIERMINGTON11.5055
7NATHAN STOLD PRIORY JUNIOR11.6054
7LEWIS FUWIDEWELL PRIMARY11.6054
7TOBY PAOLD PRIORY JUNIOR11.6154
10IEUAN SMBRATTON FLEMING11.7053
11ARCHIE HIOLD PRIORY JUNIOR11.8052
12HARRY FROLD PRIORY JUNIOR11.9051
13JOSH CLSHERWELL VALLEY12.0050
13TAYLOR WYERMINGTON12.0050
15CIAN WANEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY12.1049
15MARCIN BINEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY12.1049
17ETHAN MALADYSMITH12.2048
18KEIRAN WIWIDEWELL PRIMARY12.3047
19MACKENZEY HOWIDEWELL PRIMARY12.4046

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1MEGAN WESHERWELL VALLEY11.5055
2OLIVIA DILADYSMITH11.9051
2BETHANY PUOLD PRIORY JUNIOR11.9051
4TIERNEY MCOLD PRIORY JUNIOR12.0050
4OLIVIA STWIDEWELL PRIMARY12.0050
6CAITLIN WRBOVEY TRACEY12.1049
7RACHEL GROLD PRIORY JUNIOR12.2048
8BARLEY CHERMINGTON12.4046
9GEORGIA SMBOVEY TRACEY12.5045
9EVIE MILADYSMITH12.5045
9RUBY CHERMINGTON12.5045
9ELLIE STLADYSMITH12.5045
13BOBBI BABRATTON FLEMING12.6044
14JESSICA MOOLD PRIORY JUNIOR12.7043
15VERITY WOSHERWELL VALLEY12.8042
16CHARLOTTE SAERMINGTON13.0040
17ELLIE-MAY DUWIDEWELL PRIMARY13.1039
18TALIA PHNEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY13.2038
19EMMA PEWIDEWELL PRIMARY13.3037
19EMILIA COERMINGTON13.3037

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1MATTHEW BUSHERWELL VALLEY2.1064
1TOBY PAOLD PRIORY JUNIOR2.1064
3KAI ANSHERWELL VALLEY2.0963
4ARCHIE HIOLD PRIORY JUNIOR2.0059
4NATHAN STOLD PRIORY JUNIOR2.0059
6MARCIN BINEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY1.9556
7CIAN WANEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY1.9255
8DYLAN GOBRATTON FLEMING1.9054
8ALEX LOSHERWELL VALLEY1.9054
10KEIRAN WIWIDEWELL PRIMARY1.8953
10DOMINIC BOWIDEWELL PRIMARY1.8953
12GEORGE RIBRATTON FLEMING1.8551
13MACKENZEY HOWIDEWELL PRIMARY1.8350
13TRISTAN ALBOVEY TRACEY1.8250
15LEWIS FUWIDEWELL PRIMARY1.8149
15JOSH CLSHERWELL VALLEY1.8049
15WILLIAM BEERMINGTON1.8049
15OSCAR EAERMINGTON1.8049
15HARRY FROLD PRIORY JUNIOR1.8049
15GABE RIBOVEY TRACEY1.8049

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1OLIVIA DILADYSMITH2.0963
2MEGAN WESHERWELL VALLEY2.0360
3BETHANY PUOLD PRIORY JUNIOR2.0059
4GEORGIA SMBOVEY TRACEY1.9054
5CAITLIN WRBOVEY TRACEY1.8551
6TIERNEY MCOLD PRIORY JUNIOR1.8049
6JESSICA MOOLD PRIORY JUNIOR1.8049
6EMILY PRSHERWELL VALLEY1.8049
6ELLIE STLADYSMITH1.8049
10VERITY WOSHERWELL VALLEY1.7948
11RACHEL GROLD PRIORY JUNIOR1.7546
11EVIE MILADYSMITH1.7546
11EMMA PEWIDEWELL PRIMARY1.7546
11BARLEY CHERMINGTON1.7546
15OLIVIA STWIDEWELL PRIMARY1.7044
15ELLIE-MAY DUWIDEWELL PRIMARY1.7044
15REBECCA GLBOVEY TRACEY1.7044
18BOBBI BABRATTON FLEMING1.6541
19JASMIN WELADYSMITH1.6039
19IMMI MABRATTON FLEMING1.6039

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1JOSH CLSHERWELL VALLEY02:04.9965
1CIAN WANEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY02:04.9965
1OSCAR EAERMINGTON02:04.9965
4DYLAN GOBRATTON FLEMING02:06.0064
4ALEX LOSHERWELL VALLEY02:06.0064
6KEIRAN WIWIDEWELL PRIMARY02:08.9961
7GEORGE RIBRATTON FLEMING02:10.0060
8TRISTAN ALBOVEY TRACEY02:10.9959
9NATHAN STOLD PRIORY JUNIOR02:12.0058
9LEWIS FUWIDEWELL PRIMARY02:12.0058
11ETHAN MALADYSMITH02:12.9957
11MACKENZEY HOWIDEWELL PRIMARY02:12.9957
11JACK CHBOVEY TRACEY02:12.9957
11BEN GONEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY02:12.9957
15MATTHEW BUSHERWELL VALLEY02:14.0056
16TOBY PAOLD PRIORY JUNIOR02:14.9955
17DOMINIC BOWIDEWELL PRIMARY02:16.0054
18TAYLOR WYERMINGTON02:16.9953
19SAM BIBRATTON FLEMING02:18.0052
20ARCHIE HIOLD PRIORY JUNIOR02:18.9951

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1MEGAN WESHERWELL VALLEY01:59.0071
2TIERNEY MCOLD PRIORY JUNIOR02:14.0056
3CAITLIN WRBOVEY TRACEY02:14.9955
4RACHEL GROLD PRIORY JUNIOR02:16.0054
4OLIVIA STWIDEWELL PRIMARY02:16.0054
6ELLIE-MAY DUWIDEWELL PRIMARY02:18.0052
7JESSICA MOOLD PRIORY JUNIOR02:20.0050
8TALIA PHNEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY02:20.9949
8EMILIA COERMINGTON02:20.9949
10GEORGIA SMBOVEY TRACEY02:23.-0147
11VERITY WOSHERWELL VALLEY02:24.0046
12SOPHIE MANEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY02:25.9944
12ROSE DAWIDEWELL PRIMARY02:25.9944
14OLIVIA DILADYSMITH02:27.0043
14REBECCA GLBOVEY TRACEY02:27.0043
16EVIE MILADYSMITH02:27.9942
16BOBBI BABRATTON FLEMING02:27.9942
16JASMIN WELADYSMITH02:27.9942
16TALIA SUBOVEY TRACEY02:27.9942

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1JOSH CLSHERWELL VALLEY39.1078
2THOMAS MONEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY38.7077
3MATTHEW BUSHERWELL VALLEY36.7073
4DYLAN GOBRATTON FLEMING35.7071
5KEIRAN WIWIDEWELL PRIMARY34.8069
6WILLIAM BEERMINGTON33.7067
7SAM BIBRATTON FLEMING33.1066
8TRISTAN ALBOVEY TRACEY32.4064
9GEORGE RIBRATTON FLEMING31.9063
10ARCHIE HIOLD PRIORY JUNIOR31.3062
11ALEX LOSHERWELL VALLEY30.0060
12KAI ANSHERWELL VALLEY29.8059
12IEUAN SMBRATTON FLEMING29.8059
14BEN GONEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY29.4058
14LEWIS EVLADYSMITH29.2058
14MARCIN BINEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY29.1058
17ETHAN MALADYSMITH28.9057
17HARRY FROLD PRIORY JUNIOR28.6057
19MATTHEW WIERMINGTON27.3054
19GABE RIBOVEY TRACEY27.2054

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1OLIVIA DILADYSMITH29.8059
2CAITLIN WRBOVEY TRACEY29.2058
3EMILY PRSHERWELL VALLEY24.0048
4EVIE MILADYSMITH23.7047
5TIERNEY MCOLD PRIORY JUNIOR22.8045
6RACHEL GROLD PRIORY JUNIOR22.2044
7GEORGIA SMBOVEY TRACEY20.8041
8OLIVIA STWIDEWELL PRIMARY19.7039
8EMILIA COERMINGTON19.6039
10LILY GONEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY18.1036
11CHARLOTTE SAERMINGTON17.9035
11SOPHIE MANEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY17.6035
13TALIA PHNEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY17.3034
13VERITY WOSHERWELL VALLEY17.2034
13BETHANY PUOLD PRIORY JUNIOR17.1034
16EMMA PEWIDEWELL PRIMARY16.0032
17IMMI MABRATTON FLEMING15.7031
17ALICE BIBRATTON FLEMING15.5031
19ELLIE STLADYSMITH15.1030
20CONNIE HANEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY14.4028

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1MATTHEW BUSHERWELL VALLEY248Gold
2DYLAN GOBRATTON FLEMING245Gold
3JOSH CLSHERWELL VALLEY242Gold
4KEIRAN WIWIDEWELL PRIMARY230Gold
5GEORGE RIBRATTON FLEMING229Gold
6ARCHIE HIOLD PRIORY JUNIOR224Gold
7WILLIAM BEERMINGTON223Gold
8ALEX LOSHERWELL VALLEY222Gold
8CIAN WANEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY222Gold
8TOBY PAOLD PRIORY JUNIOR222Gold
11NATHAN STOLD PRIORY JUNIOR220Gold
11OSCAR EAERMINGTON220Gold
13TRISTAN ALBOVEY TRACEY216Gold
13KAI ANSHERWELL VALLEY216Gold
15LEWIS FUWIDEWELL PRIMARY214Gold
16THOMAS MONEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY210Silver
17IEUAN SMBRATTON FLEMING209Gold
18MARCIN BINEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY208Gold
18ETHAN MALADYSMITH208Gold
20MACKENZEY HOWIDEWELL PRIMARY206Gold
21HARRY FROLD PRIORY JUNIOR201Gold
22DOMINIC BOWIDEWELL PRIMARY200Silver
23SAM BIBRATTON FLEMING199Silver
24MATTHEW WIERMINGTON197Gold
25TAYLOR WYERMINGTON190Silver
26GABE RIBOVEY TRACEY189Gold
27JAMES REBOVEY TRACEY179Silver
28JACK CHBOVEY TRACEY171Silver
29LEWIS EVLADYSMITH161Silver
30BEN GONEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY153Silver
31VICTORIA UPLADYSMITH114Bronze
32AZNA MALADYSMITH103Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1OLIVIA DILADYSMITH216Gold
2CAITLIN WRBOVEY TRACEY213Gold
3MEGAN WESHERWELL VALLEY208Silver
4TIERNEY MCOLD PRIORY JUNIOR200Gold
5RACHEL GROLD PRIORY JUNIOR192Gold
6GEORGIA SMBOVEY TRACEY187Gold
6OLIVIA STWIDEWELL PRIMARY187Gold
8EVIE MILADYSMITH180Gold
9BETHANY PUOLD PRIORY JUNIOR178Gold
10VERITY WOSHERWELL VALLEY170Gold
11JESSICA MOOLD PRIORY JUNIOR167Silver
12EMILY PRSHERWELL VALLEY165Gold
13BOBBI BABRATTON FLEMING153Silver
13TALIA PHNEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY153Silver
15ELLIE-MAY DUWIDEWELL PRIMARY152Silver
16SOPHIE MANEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY148Silver
17EMMA PEWIDEWELL PRIMARY145Silver
18REBECCA GLBOVEY TRACEY142Silver
19JASMIN WELADYSMITH140Silver
20IMMI MABRATTON FLEMING139Silver
21RUBY CHERMINGTON138Silver
22EMILIA COERMINGTON135Silver
23LILY GONEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY133Silver
24ALYSSA VESHERWELL VALLEY132Silver
24TALIA SUBOVEY TRACEY132Silver
26CHARLOTTE SAERMINGTON130Silver
27ALICE BIBRATTON FLEMING129Silver
28BARLEY CHERMINGTON125Silver
29ELLIE STLADYSMITH124Gold
30CONNIE HANEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY118Bronze
31ROSE DAWIDEWELL PRIMARY114Bronze
32KEZIAH LABRATTON FLEMING95Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1MATTHEW BUSHERWELL VALLEY248Certificate
2DYLAN GOBRATTON FLEMING245Certificate
3JOSH CLSHERWELL VALLEY242Certificate
4KEIRAN WIWIDEWELL PRIMARY230Certificate
5GEORGE RIBRATTON FLEMING229Certificate
6ARCHIE HIOLD PRIORY JUNIOR224Certificate
7WILLIAM BEERMINGTON223Certificate
8TOBY PAOLD PRIORY JUNIOR222Certificate
8ALEX LOSHERWELL VALLEY222Certificate
8CIAN WANEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY222Certificate
11OSCAR EAERMINGTON220Certificate
11NATHAN STOLD PRIORY JUNIOR220Certificate
13TRISTAN ALBOVEY TRACEY216Certificate
13KAI ANSHERWELL VALLEY216Certificate
15LEWIS FUWIDEWELL PRIMARY214Certificate
16THOMAS MONEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY210Certificate
17IEUAN SMBRATTON FLEMING209Certificate
18MARCIN BINEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY208Certificate
18ETHAN MALADYSMITH208Certificate
20MACKENZEY HOWIDEWELL PRIMARY206Certificate
21HARRY FROLD PRIORY JUNIOR201Certificate
22DOMINIC BOWIDEWELL PRIMARY200Certificate
23SAM BIBRATTON FLEMING199Certificate
24MATTHEW WIERMINGTON197Certificate
25TAYLOR WYERMINGTON190Certificate
26GABE RIBOVEY TRACEY189Certificate
27JAMES REBOVEY TRACEY179Certificate
28JACK CHBOVEY TRACEY171Certificate
29LEWIS EVLADYSMITH161Certificate
30BEN GONEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY153Certificate
31VICTORIA UPLADYSMITH114Certificate
32AZNA MALADYSMITH103Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1OLIVIA DILADYSMITH216Certificate
2CAITLIN WRBOVEY TRACEY213Certificate
3MEGAN WESHERWELL VALLEY208Certificate
4TIERNEY MCOLD PRIORY JUNIOR200Certificate
5RACHEL GROLD PRIORY JUNIOR192Certificate
6OLIVIA STWIDEWELL PRIMARY187Certificate
6GEORGIA SMBOVEY TRACEY187Certificate
8EVIE MILADYSMITH180Certificate
9BETHANY PUOLD PRIORY JUNIOR178Certificate
10VERITY WOSHERWELL VALLEY170Certificate
11JESSICA MOOLD PRIORY JUNIOR167Certificate
12EMILY PRSHERWELL VALLEY165Certificate
13BOBBI BABRATTON FLEMING153Certificate
13TALIA PHNEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY153Certificate
15ELLIE-MAY DUWIDEWELL PRIMARY152Certificate
16SOPHIE MANEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY148Certificate
17EMMA PEWIDEWELL PRIMARY145Certificate
18REBECCA GLBOVEY TRACEY142Certificate
19JASMIN WELADYSMITH140Certificate
20IMMI MABRATTON FLEMING139Certificate
21RUBY CHERMINGTON138Certificate
22EMILIA COERMINGTON135Certificate
23LILY GONEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY133Certificate
24TALIA SUBOVEY TRACEY132Certificate
24ALYSSA VESHERWELL VALLEY132Certificate
26CHARLOTTE SAERMINGTON130Certificate
27ALICE BIBRATTON FLEMING129Certificate
28BARLEY CHERMINGTON125Certificate
29ELLIE STLADYSMITH124Certificate
30CONNIE HANEWTON POPPLEFORD PRIMARY118Certificate
31ROSE DAWIDEWELL PRIMARY114Certificate
32KEZIAH LABRATTON FLEMING95Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....