Basket

Guisborough Year 3 Quadkids
Guisborough Year 3 Quadkids (12/07/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Galley Hill Primary1219
2St Paulinus PCVA1054
3Belmont Primary School1038
4Belmont Primary School Team 2964

Teams

Galley Hill Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
100Reuben To7.60541.604401:23.-015223.1051201
88Oliver La8.30471.744901:31.004420.4045185
76Sam Br8.10491.594301:25.005017.0039181
90Finlay La8.70431.313201:25.005020.7046171
84Callum Ho8.30471.644501:39.993517.3539166
99Oliver Sh9.20381.313201:36.003924.5054163
79Ashton Cu8.50451.413601:27.004811.8028157
83William Gw10.60241.684701:37.003818.9042151
81Jack Ga8.50451.303201:36.003911.9028144
75Harley Br10.30271.293101:44.993023.5052140
95George Pe9.70331.423601:27.00488.0521138
82Luke Go8.40461.413601:33.00424.0513137
80Jacob Fe9.00401.283101:43.99315.9016118
96Lachlan Re10.20281.363401:51.00246.9918104
74ADAM BO10.40261.504002:02.99126.301795
77Alex Bu10.70231.122401:52.00233.451181
92Grace Pa8.80421.644501:31.004413.0031162
98Hannah Ru10.10291.805202:02.00127.9520113
93Ella Pa9.80321.303201:50.00255.5016105
89Katie La10.40261.363401:54.00217.9020101
91Tegan Ol10.30271.313202:02.001210.502697
86Amber Ja10.30271.142501:59.00159.002390
94Summer Pe10.40261.202802:14.00108.352185
85Megan Ho9.90310.971802:10.00106.721877
78Cora Co11.40160.981902:20.99105.901661
101Morbheinn Wa11.70130.981902:29.99105.631658
97Imogen Ro14.00100.801202:54.00105.651648
87Ava Jo12.80100.811202:39.00104.601446
102Alice Yo0.0000.981902:33.00104.711443

St Paulinus PCVA

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
18Oliver Ri8.70431.905601:41.993313.8032164
23Araan To8.70431.504001:40.99349.4023140
16Charlie Mu9.10391.102401:38.993612.6030129
11Zander Gr9.30371.152601:37.993711.0027127
9Finn Go9.20381.192701:46.-012912.7030124
13Alfie He9.90311.504001:47.00289.5024123
26Edward Wi10.10291.504001:49.00268.6722117
4Nicholas Cr9.40361.002001:54.002113.2031108
10Gwilym Gr9.60341.152601:52.00238.9422105
2John Br9.50351.202802:00.001410.5026103
12Buddy Ha10.50251.102401:53.00226.901889
6Daniel Di10.90211.002002:00.001414.803489
14Harvey Mc11.30161.202801:56.00188.322183
3Charlie Co10.90211.002003:14.991011.002778
5Libby Da9.40361.504001:36.003912.0829144
7Isla Fa8.80421.102401:47.002814.8034128
8Freya Fa9.80321.202801:44.993010.0025115
22Lexie So9.20381.504002:10.99107.0319107
1SOPHIE BL10.00301.303201:53.00228.7022106
15Isobel Mi11.50151.905602:29.00105.301596
19Charlotte Ro10.10291.202802:18.99108.502289
25Megan Wh0.0001.403605:00.00108.392167
17Leona Re13.40100.501003:39.99108.052151
21Emily Sm14.80100.401003:16.00105.831646
20Isabella Sh0.0001.102402:00.00140.00038

Belmont Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
29Leon Br8.00501.303201:37.003821.6348168
35Joel Di8.90411.493901:33.004213.4031153
50Bradley Si8.90411.393501:49.002619.3043145
45Fionn Ka9.70331.142501:30.004511.7228131
42Finn He9.90311.805202:12.991015.6036129
33Louis Co8.80421.504002:16.991014.9034126
44Lewis Ja9.20381.564202:02.991213.0531123
40Will Ha9.90311.142501:48.002712.5030113
43Luke Ho9.00401.433700:00.00015.3035112
39Max Gr9.90311.313202:02.00129.252398
30Bobby By10.80221.102402:24.001015.003591
52Oscar Wa10.30271.222802:04.99107.181984
28Joe Hu10.60240.921602:20.001010.702676
48Daniel Ro11.90101.222802:18.00105.651664
38Brandon Gi10.80221.112400:00.0000.00046
55Kaden Wi0.0001.303202:18.99100.00042
54Phoebe Wi9.30371.182701:44.993010.1025119
51Freya Sw11.10191.443701:46.-012914.4033118
41Autumn Ha9.50351.463801:55.00197.0619111
53Ava Wa10.40261.102401:52.00237.752093
46Holly Le10.20281.333302:04.99108.632293
34Louisa Da10.70231.333302:20.00109.162389
37Isla Fe10.10291.172602:00.00146.201786
27KODIE AL10.70231.002002:00.99148.202178
47Evie Ro11.30161.403602:14.99104.601476
31Chloe Co11.10191.303202:24.00104.901475
49Matilda Sc11.40161.333300:00.0008.652271
36Eloise Ea11.30161.242902:20.99104.301368
32Jenna D 11.10191.002001:57.00172.501066

Belmont Primary School Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
73Zac Co9.80321.253001:05.496912.5030161
61Lewis Ga9.50351.182701:55.001914.9034115
57Connor Ba9.60341.704802:12.99108.5022114
69Finley Ro11.90101.202801:41.993313.4031102
70Harry Ro12.00101.303201:57.001711.652887
71Ashley Wh11.10190.901602:16.00107.001964
66Joseph Os10.90210.881502:08.00106.301763
63Molly Ma8.60441.393501:50.002510.0025129
58Isla Ch9.50351.463801:49.00268.3021120
60Imogen Ev9.20381.453801:43.99313.5012119
65Grace Mo9.50351.353402:02.99129.4523104
56Leah Ad11.40161.253001:49.00269.402395
59Lexi Co9.80321.182701:57.00175.201591
64Olivia Mi9.70331.202802:20.00105.401586
67Lyla Pa11.00201.002002:12.00108.202171
62Mia Ja12.20101.002002:33.99109.152363
72KeiraWigglesworth*12.80100.701002:33.00105.101545
68Izzy Pa11.20180.00000:00.0000.00018

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Reuben ToGalley Hill Primary7.60541.604401:23.-015223.1051201
2Oliver LaGalley Hill Primary8.30471.744901:31.004420.4045185
3Sam BrGalley Hill Primary8.10491.594301:25.005017.0039181
4Finlay LaGalley Hill Primary8.70431.313201:25.005020.7046171
5Leon BrBelmont Primary School8.00501.303201:37.003821.6348168
6Callum HoGalley Hill Primary8.30471.644501:39.993517.3539166
7Oliver RiSt Paulinus PCVA8.70431.905601:41.993313.8032164
8Oliver ShGalley Hill Primary9.20381.313201:36.003924.5054163
9Zac CoBelmont Primary School Team 29.80321.253001:05.496912.5030161
10Ashton CuGalley Hill Primary8.50451.413601:27.004811.8028157
11Joel DiBelmont Primary School8.90411.493901:33.004213.4031153
12William GwGalley Hill Primary10.60241.684701:37.003818.9042151
13Bradley SiBelmont Primary School8.90411.393501:49.002619.3043145
14Jack GaGalley Hill Primary8.50451.303201:36.003911.9028144
15Harley BrGalley Hill Primary10.30271.293101:44.993023.5052140
15Araan ToSt Paulinus PCVA8.70431.504001:40.99349.4023140
17George PeGalley Hill Primary9.70331.423601:27.00488.0521138
18Luke GoGalley Hill Primary8.40461.413601:33.00424.0513137
19Fionn KaBelmont Primary School9.70331.142501:30.004511.7228131
20Charlie MuSt Paulinus PCVA9.10391.102401:38.993612.6030129
20Finn HeBelmont Primary School9.90311.805202:12.991015.6036129
22Zander GrSt Paulinus PCVA9.30371.152601:37.993711.0027127
23Louis CoBelmont Primary School8.80421.504002:16.991014.9034126
24Finn GoSt Paulinus PCVA9.20381.192701:46.-012912.7030124
25Alfie HeSt Paulinus PCVA9.90311.504001:47.00289.5024123
25Lewis JaBelmont Primary School9.20381.564202:02.991213.0531123
27Jacob FeGalley Hill Primary9.00401.283101:43.99315.9016118
28Edward WiSt Paulinus PCVA10.10291.504001:49.00268.6722117
29Lewis GaBelmont Primary School Team 29.50351.182701:55.001914.9034115
30Connor BaBelmont Primary School Team 29.60341.704802:12.99108.5022114
31Will HaBelmont Primary School9.90311.142501:48.002712.5030113
32Luke HoBelmont Primary School9.00401.433700:00.00015.3035112
33Nicholas CrSt Paulinus PCVA9.40361.002001:54.002113.2031108
34Gwilym GrSt Paulinus PCVA9.60341.152601:52.00238.9422105
35Lachlan ReGalley Hill Primary10.20281.363401:51.00246.9918104
36John BrSt Paulinus PCVA9.50351.202802:00.001410.5026103
37Finley RoBelmont Primary School Team 211.90101.202801:41.993313.4031102
38Max GrBelmont Primary School9.90311.313202:02.00129.252398
39ADAM BOGalley Hill Primary10.40261.504002:02.99126.301795
40Bobby ByBelmont Primary School10.80221.102402:24.001015.003591
41Buddy HaSt Paulinus PCVA10.50251.102401:53.00226.901889
41Daniel DiSt Paulinus PCVA10.90211.002002:00.001414.803489
43Harry RoBelmont Primary School Team 212.00101.303201:57.001711.652887
44Oscar WaBelmont Primary School10.30271.222802:04.99107.181984
45Harvey McSt Paulinus PCVA11.30161.202801:56.00188.322183
46Alex BuGalley Hill Primary10.70231.122401:52.00233.451181
47Charlie CoSt Paulinus PCVA10.90211.002003:14.991011.002778
48Joe HuBelmont Primary School10.60240.921602:20.001010.702676
49Daniel RoBelmont Primary School11.90101.222802:18.00105.651664
49Ashley WhBelmont Primary School Team 211.10190.901602:16.00107.001964
51Joseph OsBelmont Primary School Team 210.90210.881502:08.00106.301763
52Brandon GiBelmont Primary School10.80221.112400:00.0000.00046
53Kaden WiBelmont Primary School0.0001.303202:18.99100.00042

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Grace PaGalley Hill Primary8.80421.644501:31.004413.0031162
2Libby DaSt Paulinus PCVA9.40361.504001:36.003912.0829144
3Molly MaBelmont Primary School Team 28.60441.393501:50.002510.0025129
4Isla FaSt Paulinus PCVA8.80421.102401:47.002814.8034128
5Isla ChBelmont Primary School Team 29.50351.463801:49.00268.3021120
6Imogen EvBelmont Primary School Team 29.20381.453801:43.99313.5012119
6Phoebe WiBelmont Primary School9.30371.182701:44.993010.1025119
8Freya SwBelmont Primary School11.10191.443701:46.-012914.4033118
9Freya FaSt Paulinus PCVA9.80321.202801:44.993010.0025115
10Hannah RuGalley Hill Primary10.10291.805202:02.00127.9520113
11Autumn HaBelmont Primary School9.50351.463801:55.00197.0619111
12Lexie SoSt Paulinus PCVA9.20381.504002:10.99107.0319107
13SOPHIE BLSt Paulinus PCVA10.00301.303201:53.00228.7022106
14Ella PaGalley Hill Primary9.80321.303201:50.00255.5016105
15Grace MoBelmont Primary School Team 29.50351.353402:02.99129.4523104
16Katie LaGalley Hill Primary10.40261.363401:54.00217.9020101
17Tegan OlGalley Hill Primary10.30271.313202:02.001210.502697
18Isobel MiSt Paulinus PCVA11.50151.905602:29.00105.301596
19Leah AdBelmont Primary School Team 211.40161.253001:49.00269.402395
20Holly LeBelmont Primary School10.20281.333302:04.99108.632293
20Ava WaBelmont Primary School10.40261.102401:52.00237.752093
22Lexi CoBelmont Primary School Team 29.80321.182701:57.00175.201591
23Amber JaGalley Hill Primary10.30271.142501:59.00159.002390
24Louisa DaBelmont Primary School10.70231.333302:20.00109.162389
24Charlotte RoSt Paulinus PCVA10.10291.202802:18.99108.502289
26Isla FeBelmont Primary School10.10291.172602:00.00146.201786
26Olivia MiBelmont Primary School Team 29.70331.202802:20.00105.401586
28Summer PeGalley Hill Primary10.40261.202802:14.00108.352185
29KODIE ALBelmont Primary School10.70231.002002:00.99148.202178
30Megan HoGalley Hill Primary9.90310.971802:10.00106.721877
31Evie RoBelmont Primary School11.30161.403602:14.99104.601476
32Chloe CoBelmont Primary School11.10191.303202:24.00104.901475
33Lyla PaBelmont Primary School Team 211.00201.002002:12.00108.202171
33Matilda ScBelmont Primary School11.40161.333300:00.0008.652271
35Eloise EaBelmont Primary School11.30161.242902:20.99104.301368
36Megan WhSt Paulinus PCVA0.0001.403605:00.00108.392167
37Jenna D Belmont Primary School11.10191.002001:57.00172.501066
38Mia JaBelmont Primary School Team 212.20101.002002:33.99109.152363
39Cora CoGalley Hill Primary11.40160.981902:20.99105.901661
40Morbheinn WaGalley Hill Primary11.70130.981902:29.99105.631658
41Leona ReSt Paulinus PCVA13.40100.501003:39.99108.052151
42Imogen RoGalley Hill Primary14.00100.801202:54.00105.651648
43Ava JoGalley Hill Primary12.80100.811202:39.00104.601446
43Emily SmSt Paulinus PCVA14.80100.401003:16.00105.831646
45KeiraWigglesworth*Belmont Primary School Team 212.80100.701002:33.00105.101545
46Alice YoGalley Hill Primary0.0000.981902:33.00104.711443
47Isabella ShSt Paulinus PCVA0.0001.102402:00.00140.00038
48Izzy PaBelmont Primary School Team 211.20180.00000:00.0000.00018

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Reuben ToGalley Hill Primary7.6054
2Leon BrBelmont Primary School8.0050
3Sam BrGalley Hill Primary8.1049
4Oliver LaGalley Hill Primary8.3047
4Callum HoGalley Hill Primary8.3047
6Luke GoGalley Hill Primary8.4046
7Ashton CuGalley Hill Primary8.5045
7Jack GaGalley Hill Primary8.5045
9Finlay LaGalley Hill Primary8.7043
9Oliver RiSt Paulinus PCVA8.7043
9Araan ToSt Paulinus PCVA8.7043
12Louis CoBelmont Primary School8.8042
13Joel DiBelmont Primary School8.9041
13Bradley SiBelmont Primary School8.9041
15Jacob FeGalley Hill Primary9.0040
15Luke HoBelmont Primary School9.0040
17Charlie MuSt Paulinus PCVA9.1039
18Oliver ShGalley Hill Primary9.2038
18Finn GoSt Paulinus PCVA9.2038

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Molly MaBelmont Primary School Team 28.6044
2Grace PaGalley Hill Primary8.8042
2Isla FaSt Paulinus PCVA8.8042
4Imogen EvBelmont Primary School Team 29.2038
4Lexie SoSt Paulinus PCVA9.2038
6Phoebe WiBelmont Primary School9.3037
7Libby DaSt Paulinus PCVA9.4036
8Isla ChBelmont Primary School Team 29.5035
8Autumn HaBelmont Primary School9.5035
8Grace MoBelmont Primary School Team 29.5035
11Olivia MiBelmont Primary School Team 29.7033
12Freya FaSt Paulinus PCVA9.8032
12Ella PaGalley Hill Primary9.8032
12Lexi CoBelmont Primary School Team 29.8032
15Megan HoGalley Hill Primary9.9031
16SOPHIE BLSt Paulinus PCVA10.0030
17Hannah RuGalley Hill Primary10.1029

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Oliver RiSt Paulinus PCVA1.9056
2Finn HeBelmont Primary School1.8052
3Oliver LaGalley Hill Primary1.7449
4Connor BaBelmont Primary School Team 21.7048
5William GwGalley Hill Primary1.6847
6Callum HoGalley Hill Primary1.6445
7Reuben ToGalley Hill Primary1.6044
8Sam BrGalley Hill Primary1.5943
9Lewis JaBelmont Primary School1.5642
10Araan ToSt Paulinus PCVA1.5040
10Louis CoBelmont Primary School1.5040
10Alfie HeSt Paulinus PCVA1.5040
10Edward WiSt Paulinus PCVA1.5040
10ADAM BOGalley Hill Primary1.5040
15Joel DiBelmont Primary School1.4939
16Luke HoBelmont Primary School1.4337
17George PeGalley Hill Primary1.4236
17Ashton CuGalley Hill Primary1.4136
17Luke GoGalley Hill Primary1.4136
20Bradley SiBelmont Primary School1.3935

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Isobel MiSt Paulinus PCVA1.9056
2Hannah RuGalley Hill Primary1.8052
3Grace PaGalley Hill Primary1.6445
4Libby DaSt Paulinus PCVA1.5040
4Lexie SoSt Paulinus PCVA1.5040
6Isla ChBelmont Primary School Team 21.4638
6Autumn HaBelmont Primary School1.4638
6Imogen EvBelmont Primary School Team 21.4538
9Freya SwBelmont Primary School1.4437
10Evie RoBelmont Primary School1.4036
10Megan WhSt Paulinus PCVA1.4036
12Molly MaBelmont Primary School Team 21.3935
13Katie LaGalley Hill Primary1.3634
13Grace MoBelmont Primary School Team 21.3534
15Holly LeBelmont Primary School1.3333
15Louisa DaBelmont Primary School1.3333
15Matilda ScBelmont Primary School1.3333
18Tegan OlGalley Hill Primary1.3132
18SOPHIE BLSt Paulinus PCVA1.3032
18Ella PaGalley Hill Primary1.3032

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Zac CoBelmont Primary School Team 201:05.4969
2Reuben ToGalley Hill Primary01:23.-0152
3Sam BrGalley Hill Primary01:25.0050
3Finlay LaGalley Hill Primary01:25.0050
5Ashton CuGalley Hill Primary01:27.0048
5George PeGalley Hill Primary01:27.0048
7Fionn KaBelmont Primary School01:30.0045
8Oliver LaGalley Hill Primary01:31.0044
9Joel DiBelmont Primary School01:33.0042
9Luke GoGalley Hill Primary01:33.0042
11Oliver ShGalley Hill Primary01:36.0039
11Jack GaGalley Hill Primary01:36.0039
13Leon BrBelmont Primary School01:37.0038
13William GwGalley Hill Primary01:37.0038
15Zander GrSt Paulinus PCVA01:37.9937
16Charlie MuSt Paulinus PCVA01:38.9936
17Callum HoGalley Hill Primary01:39.9935
18Araan ToSt Paulinus PCVA01:40.9934

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Grace PaGalley Hill Primary01:31.0044
2Libby DaSt Paulinus PCVA01:36.0039
3Imogen EvBelmont Primary School Team 201:43.9931
4Phoebe WiBelmont Primary School01:44.9930
4Freya FaSt Paulinus PCVA01:44.9930
6Freya SwBelmont Primary School01:46.-0129
7Isla FaSt Paulinus PCVA01:47.0028
8Isla ChBelmont Primary School Team 201:49.0026
8Leah AdBelmont Primary School Team 201:49.0026
10Molly MaBelmont Primary School Team 201:50.0025
10Ella PaGalley Hill Primary01:50.0025
12Ava WaBelmont Primary School01:52.0023
13SOPHIE BLSt Paulinus PCVA01:53.0022
14Katie LaGalley Hill Primary01:54.0021
15Autumn HaBelmont Primary School01:55.0019
16Lexi CoBelmont Primary School Team 201:57.0017
16Jenna D Belmont Primary School01:57.0017
18Amber JaGalley Hill Primary01:59.0015

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Oliver ShGalley Hill Primary24.5054
2Harley BrGalley Hill Primary23.5052
3Reuben ToGalley Hill Primary23.1051
4Leon BrBelmont Primary School21.6348
5Finlay LaGalley Hill Primary20.7046
6Oliver LaGalley Hill Primary20.4045
7Bradley SiBelmont Primary School19.3043
8William GwGalley Hill Primary18.9042
9Callum HoGalley Hill Primary17.3539
9Sam BrGalley Hill Primary17.0039
11Finn HeBelmont Primary School15.6036
12Luke HoBelmont Primary School15.3035
12Bobby ByBelmont Primary School15.0035
14Louis CoBelmont Primary School14.9034
14Lewis GaBelmont Primary School Team 214.9034
14Daniel DiSt Paulinus PCVA14.8034
17Oliver RiSt Paulinus PCVA13.8032
18Joel DiBelmont Primary School13.4031
18Finley RoBelmont Primary School Team 213.4031
18Nicholas CrSt Paulinus PCVA13.2031

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Isla FaSt Paulinus PCVA14.8034
2Freya SwBelmont Primary School14.4033
3Grace PaGalley Hill Primary13.0031
4Libby DaSt Paulinus PCVA12.0829
5Tegan OlGalley Hill Primary10.5026
6Phoebe WiBelmont Primary School10.1025
6Molly MaBelmont Primary School Team 210.0025
6Freya FaSt Paulinus PCVA10.0025
9Grace MoBelmont Primary School Team 29.4523
9Leah AdBelmont Primary School Team 29.4023
9Louisa DaBelmont Primary School9.1623
9Mia JaBelmont Primary School Team 29.1523
9Amber JaGalley Hill Primary9.0023
14SOPHIE BLSt Paulinus PCVA8.7022
14Matilda ScBelmont Primary School8.6522
14Holly LeBelmont Primary School8.6322
14Charlotte RoSt Paulinus PCVA8.5022
18Megan WhSt Paulinus PCVA8.3921
18Summer PeGalley Hill Primary8.3521
18Isla ChBelmont Primary School Team 28.3021

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Reuben ToGalley Hill Primary201Silver
2Oliver LaGalley Hill Primary185Silver
3Sam BrGalley Hill Primary181Silver
4Finlay LaGalley Hill Primary171Silver
5Leon BrBelmont Primary School168Bronze
6Callum HoGalley Hill Primary166Silver
7Oliver RiSt Paulinus PCVA164Silver
8Oliver ShGalley Hill Primary163Bronze
9Zac CoBelmont Primary School Team 2161Bronze
10Ashton CuGalley Hill Primary157Silver
11Joel DiBelmont Primary School153Silver
12William GwGalley Hill Primary151Bronze
13Bradley SiBelmont Primary School145Bronze
14Jack GaGalley Hill Primary144Bronze
15Harley BrGalley Hill Primary140Bronze
15Araan ToSt Paulinus PCVA140Bronze
17George PeGalley Hill Primary138Bronze
18Luke GoGalley Hill Primary137Bronze
19Fionn KaBelmont Primary School131Bronze
20Charlie MuSt Paulinus PCVA129Bronze
20Finn HeBelmont Primary School129Bronze
22Zander GrSt Paulinus PCVA127Bronze
23Louis CoBelmont Primary School126Bronze
24Finn GoSt Paulinus PCVA124Bronze
25Alfie HeSt Paulinus PCVA123Level 2
25Lewis JaBelmont Primary School123Bronze
27Jacob FeGalley Hill Primary118Bronze
28Edward WiSt Paulinus PCVA117Level 2
29Lewis GaBelmont Primary School Team 2115Bronze
30Connor BaBelmont Primary School Team 2114Bronze
31Will HaBelmont Primary School113Level 2
32Luke HoBelmont Primary School112Bronze
33Nicholas CrSt Paulinus PCVA108Bronze
34Gwilym GrSt Paulinus PCVA105Level 2
35Lachlan ReGalley Hill Primary104Level 2
36John BrSt Paulinus PCVA103Level 2
37Finley RoBelmont Primary School Team 2102Level 2
38Max GrBelmont Primary School98Level 2
39ADAM BOGalley Hill Primary95Level 2
40Bobby ByBelmont Primary School91Level 2
41Buddy HaSt Paulinus PCVA89Level 2
41Daniel DiSt Paulinus PCVA89Level 2
43Harry RoBelmont Primary School Team 287Level 2
44Oscar WaBelmont Primary School84Level 2
45Harvey McSt Paulinus PCVA83Level 2
46Alex BuGalley Hill Primary81Level 2
47Charlie CoSt Paulinus PCVA78Level 1
48Joe HuBelmont Primary School76Level 1
49Daniel RoBelmont Primary School64Level 1
49Ashley WhBelmont Primary School Team 264Level 1
51Joseph OsBelmont Primary School Team 263Level 1
52Brandon GiBelmont Primary School46Level 2
53Kaden WiBelmont Primary School42Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Grace PaGalley Hill Primary162Silver
2Libby DaSt Paulinus PCVA144Silver
3Molly MaBelmont Primary School Team 2129Bronze
4Isla FaSt Paulinus PCVA128Bronze
5Isla ChBelmont Primary School Team 2120Bronze
6Imogen EvBelmont Primary School Team 2119Bronze
6Phoebe WiBelmont Primary School119Bronze
8Freya SwBelmont Primary School118Bronze
9Freya FaSt Paulinus PCVA115Bronze
10Hannah RuGalley Hill Primary113Bronze
11Autumn HaBelmont Primary School111Bronze
12Lexie SoSt Paulinus PCVA107Bronze
13SOPHIE BLSt Paulinus PCVA106Bronze
14Ella PaGalley Hill Primary105Bronze
15Grace MoBelmont Primary School Team 2104Bronze
16Katie LaGalley Hill Primary101Bronze
17Tegan OlGalley Hill Primary97Level 2
18Isobel MiSt Paulinus PCVA96Level 2
19Leah AdBelmont Primary School Team 295Level 2
20Holly LeBelmont Primary School93Level 2
20Ava WaBelmont Primary School93Bronze
22Lexi CoBelmont Primary School Team 291Level 2
23Amber JaGalley Hill Primary90Level 2
24Charlotte RoSt Paulinus PCVA89Level 2
24Louisa DaBelmont Primary School89Level 2
26Isla FeBelmont Primary School86Level 2
26Olivia MiBelmont Primary School Team 286Level 2
28Summer PeGalley Hill Primary85Level 2
29KODIE ALBelmont Primary School78Level 2
30Megan HoGalley Hill Primary77Level 2
31Evie RoBelmont Primary School76Level 2
32Chloe CoBelmont Primary School75Level 1
33Lyla PaBelmont Primary School Team 271Level 2
33Matilda ScBelmont Primary School71Bronze
35Eloise EaBelmont Primary School68Level 1
36Megan WhSt Paulinus PCVA67Level 2
37Jenna D Belmont Primary School66Level 2
38Mia JaBelmont Primary School Team 263Level 1
39Cora CoGalley Hill Primary61Level 1
40Morbheinn WaGalley Hill Primary58Level 1
41Leona ReSt Paulinus PCVA51Level 1
42Imogen RoGalley Hill Primary48Level 1
43Emily SmSt Paulinus PCVA46Level 1
43Ava JoGalley Hill Primary46Level 1
45KeiraWigglesworth*Belmont Primary School Team 245Level 1
46Alice YoGalley Hill Primary43Level 2
47Isabella ShSt Paulinus PCVA38Level 2
48Izzy PaBelmont Primary School Team 218Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Reuben ToGalley Hill Primary201Certificate
2Oliver LaGalley Hill Primary185Certificate
3Sam BrGalley Hill Primary181Certificate
4Finlay LaGalley Hill Primary171Certificate
5Leon BrBelmont Primary School168Certificate
6Callum HoGalley Hill Primary166Certificate
7Oliver RiSt Paulinus PCVA164Certificate
8Oliver ShGalley Hill Primary163Certificate
9Zac CoBelmont Primary School Team 2161Certificate
10Ashton CuGalley Hill Primary157Certificate
11Joel DiBelmont Primary School153Certificate
12William GwGalley Hill Primary151Certificate
13Bradley SiBelmont Primary School145Certificate
14Jack GaGalley Hill Primary144Certificate
15Harley BrGalley Hill Primary140Certificate
15Araan ToSt Paulinus PCVA140Certificate
17George PeGalley Hill Primary138Certificate
18Luke GoGalley Hill Primary137Certificate
19Fionn KaBelmont Primary School131Certificate
20Charlie MuSt Paulinus PCVA129Certificate
20Finn HeBelmont Primary School129Certificate
22Zander GrSt Paulinus PCVA127Certificate
23Louis CoBelmont Primary School126Certificate
24Finn GoSt Paulinus PCVA124Certificate
25Lewis JaBelmont Primary School123Certificate
25Alfie HeSt Paulinus PCVA123Certificate
27Jacob FeGalley Hill Primary118Certificate
28Edward WiSt Paulinus PCVA117Certificate
29Lewis GaBelmont Primary School Team 2115Certificate
30Connor BaBelmont Primary School Team 2114Certificate
31Will HaBelmont Primary School113Certificate
32Luke HoBelmont Primary School112Certificate
33Nicholas CrSt Paulinus PCVA108Certificate
34Gwilym GrSt Paulinus PCVA105Certificate
35Lachlan ReGalley Hill Primary104Certificate
36John BrSt Paulinus PCVA103Certificate
37Finley RoBelmont Primary School Team 2102Certificate
38Max GrBelmont Primary School98Certificate
39ADAM BOGalley Hill Primary95Certificate
40Bobby ByBelmont Primary School91Certificate
41Buddy HaSt Paulinus PCVA89Certificate
41Daniel DiSt Paulinus PCVA89Certificate
43Harry RoBelmont Primary School Team 287Certificate
44Oscar WaBelmont Primary School84Certificate
45Harvey McSt Paulinus PCVA83Certificate
46Alex BuGalley Hill Primary81Certificate
47Charlie CoSt Paulinus PCVA78Certificate
48Joe HuBelmont Primary School76Certificate
49Ashley WhBelmont Primary School Team 264Certificate
49Daniel RoBelmont Primary School64Certificate
51Joseph OsBelmont Primary School Team 263Certificate
52Brandon GiBelmont Primary School46Certificate
53Kaden WiBelmont Primary School42Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Grace PaGalley Hill Primary162Certificate
2Libby DaSt Paulinus PCVA144Certificate
3Molly MaBelmont Primary School Team 2129Certificate
4Isla FaSt Paulinus PCVA128Certificate
5Isla ChBelmont Primary School Team 2120Certificate
6Imogen EvBelmont Primary School Team 2119Certificate
6Phoebe WiBelmont Primary School119Certificate
8Freya SwBelmont Primary School118Certificate
9Freya FaSt Paulinus PCVA115Certificate
10Hannah RuGalley Hill Primary113Certificate
11Autumn HaBelmont Primary School111Certificate
12Lexie SoSt Paulinus PCVA107Certificate
13SOPHIE BLSt Paulinus PCVA106Certificate
14Ella PaGalley Hill Primary105Certificate
15Grace MoBelmont Primary School Team 2104Certificate
16Katie LaGalley Hill Primary101Certificate
17Tegan OlGalley Hill Primary97Certificate
18Isobel MiSt Paulinus PCVA96Certificate
19Leah AdBelmont Primary School Team 295Certificate
20Ava WaBelmont Primary School93Certificate
20Holly LeBelmont Primary School93Certificate
22Lexi CoBelmont Primary School Team 291Certificate
23Amber JaGalley Hill Primary90Certificate
24Louisa DaBelmont Primary School89Certificate
24Charlotte RoSt Paulinus PCVA89Certificate
26Isla FeBelmont Primary School86Certificate
26Olivia MiBelmont Primary School Team 286Certificate
28Summer PeGalley Hill Primary85Certificate
29KODIE ALBelmont Primary School78Certificate
30Megan HoGalley Hill Primary77Certificate
31Evie RoBelmont Primary School76Certificate
32Chloe CoBelmont Primary School75Certificate
33Lyla PaBelmont Primary School Team 271Certificate
33Matilda ScBelmont Primary School71Certificate
35Eloise EaBelmont Primary School68Certificate
36Megan WhSt Paulinus PCVA67Certificate
37Jenna D Belmont Primary School66Certificate
38Mia JaBelmont Primary School Team 263Certificate
39Cora CoGalley Hill Primary61Certificate
40Morbheinn WaGalley Hill Primary58Certificate
41Leona ReSt Paulinus PCVA51Certificate
42Imogen RoGalley Hill Primary48Certificate
43Ava JoGalley Hill Primary46Certificate
43Emily SmSt Paulinus PCVA46Certificate
45KeiraWigglesworth*Belmont Primary School Team 245Certificate
46Alice YoGalley Hill Primary43Certificate
47Isabella ShSt Paulinus PCVA38Certificate
48Izzy PaBelmont Primary School Team 218Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....