Basket

YAC Open QuadKids Competition
YAC Open Competition U11 (31/05/2015)


Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JUDE WAUNDER 1111.18593.635702:06.196431.9063243
2FREDDIE DEUNDER 1111.49563.013702:00.597032.9065228
3LEON LAUNDER 1111.24583.334701:55.697522.7045225
4SPENCER WHUNDER 1110.96613.565502:07.396322.4044223
5KAI DIUNDER 1111.52553.374902:11.905928.7057220
6SAM HIUNDER 1111.18593.073901:58.107220.8041211
7FREDDIE HAUNDER 1112.08502.913302:05.106530.9061209
8GEORGE WIUNDER 1111.58553.194302:11.295919.6039196
9MUHAMMAD RAUNDER 1112.58452.973502:07.796325.3050193
10BEN MIUNDER 1111.46562.923402:06.096419.2038192
11HENRY WIUNDER 1112.30473.374902:15.895518.6037188
12CASSIAN HOUNDER 1111.65543.134102:06.406414.1028187
13FREDDIE ALUNDER 1111.84523.164202:04.496612.4024184
14LUCA SUUNDER 1112.24482.853102:12.105822.0044181
14SAMUEL SHUNDER 1111.40563.164202:07.106310.2020181
16HAYDEN CHUNDER 1112.11492.903302:05.396516.0032179
17JAMIE QUUNDER 1112.50452.803002:09.506120.6041177
17WILLIAM FRUNDER 1111.96513.194302:32.293822.7045177
19THOMAS CRUNDER 1112.24482.592302:25.494522.9045161
20DUANE GOUNDER 1112.14492.321302:20.805022.5045157
21ULYSSES FEUNDER 1112.30472.532102:32.293824.1048154
22MYLES FOUNDER 1113.40362.572202:12.695815.5031147
23HARRISON DAUNDER 1112.30472.792902:41.292918.2036141
24TEMI AWUNDER 1112.40462.602302:35.103518.4536140
25CONNOR TIUNDER 1113.74332.251102:17.895317.0034131
26CALEB SUUNDER 1112.96412.652502:36.503411.0022122
27KAY DAUNDER 1113.78332.131002:18.195211.5523118
28GREGORY NIUNDER 1113.05402.261102:23.70478.0016114
29FYNN TIUNDER 1113.92312.301302:17.70538.4016113
30BENJAMIN LEUNDER 1113.18392.251102:23.70476.4012109
31MATTHEW BEUNDER 1113.74332.301302:30.50408.0016102
32JOSHUA EDUNDER 1111.74532.813000:00.0000.00083

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1OLUWAFUNTO OLUNDER 1111.40563.174202:02.896821.3042208
2AYLA DAUNDER 1112.00502.893302:05.296518.4536184
3EMILY BUUNDER 1112.30472.722702:04.706620.3040180
4CARIAD NOUNDER 1111.80523.003602:08.406214.8029179
5CONNIE MOUNDER 1111.60542.732702:09.796113.3026168
6SOPHIE LOUNDER 1112.30472.752802:04.706611.9023164
7GRACIE BUUNDER 1112.50452.953502:19.495116.0032163
8LARA CHUNDER 1112.10492.742802:03.50677.9015159
9ANNABELLE MAUNDER 1112.10493.174202:23.89478.1016154
10ELLEN YAUNDER 1112.50452.692602:21.704916.5033153
11SOPHIE PRUNDER 1113.00403.003602:26.294413.1026146
12BOBBIE-ANN CRUNDER 1112.50452.752802:34.793617.4534143
13JODIE MAUNDER 1112.60442.421702:16.695413.8027142
14LIBBY DAUNDER 1113.20383.073902:27.894310.6021141
15POPPY HUUNDER 1112.70433.013702:23.39476.9013140
16MIRIAM COUNDER 1112.30472.602302:18.50528.5017139
17GRACE CLUNDER 1112.90412.702602:23.304712.1024138
18EMILY FRUNDER 1112.60442.762802:32.293812.6025135
18EBONY HOUNDER 1112.90412.502002:20.595012.1024135
20MOLLY BUUNDER 1113.20382.893302:33.803712.5025133
21AMELIA THUNDER 1112.80422.762802:29.99408.7017127
21OLIVIA HOUNDER 1113.70332.642402:34.103617.3034127
23KATIE SAUNDER 1112.00503.384900:00.00013.5027126
24TABBIE PLUNDER 1113.10392.291302:23.094713.2526125
25AMANDINE MEUNDER 1113.30371.631002:30.204015.3030117
26SARA HAUNDER 1112.50452.441802:35.30359.0018116
27LUCY FIUNDER 1113.40362.772902:41.692910.0020114
28ANNABELLE DUUNDER 1112.70432.331402:31.40398.9017113
28ELIZABETH CHUNDER 1113.30372.652502:41.292911.0022113
30JESSICA HAUNDER 1113.60342.552102:25.89456.4012112
31OLIVIA OMUNDER 1113.40361.991002:27.304311.2022111
32EMILY WIUNDER 1113.00402.441802:42.092811.7023109
33HUNNAH ELUNDER 1112.80422.451802:33.49375.9011108
34SAVANNA PEUNDER 1113.30371.741002:33.093710.6021105
35HANNAH UNUNDER 1113.70332.361502:34.29369.8019103
36TILLY SPUNDER 1113.50352.431702:36.70348.4516102
37AMY SUUNDER 1113.20381.901002:39.69318.801796
38HOLLIE WIUNDER 1113.40362.481902:51.391910.802195
38ESME SPUNDER 1113.10392.351502:46.70248.631795
40LYRA HUUNDER 1113.70331.601002:31.59395.801193
41EMMA BOUNDER 1113.60342.001002:53.20177.901576

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1SPENCER WHUNDER 1110.9661
2JUDE WAUNDER 1111.1859
2SAM HIUNDER 1111.1859
4LEON LAUNDER 1111.2458
5SAMUEL SHUNDER 1111.4056
5BEN MIUNDER 1111.4656
5FREDDIE DEUNDER 1111.4956
8KAI DIUNDER 1111.5255
8GEORGE WIUNDER 1111.5855
10CASSIAN HOUNDER 1111.6554
11JOSHUA EDUNDER 1111.7453
12FREDDIE ALUNDER 1111.8452
13WILLIAM FRUNDER 1111.9651
14FREDDIE HAUNDER 1112.0850
15HAYDEN CHUNDER 1112.1149
15DUANE GOUNDER 1112.1449
17LUCA SUUNDER 1112.2448
17THOMAS CRUNDER 1112.2448
19HENRY WIUNDER 1112.3047
19ULYSSES FEUNDER 1112.3047

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1OLUWAFUNTO OLUNDER 1111.4056
2CONNIE MOUNDER 1111.6054
3CARIAD NOUNDER 1111.8052
4AYLA DAUNDER 1112.0050
4KATIE SAUNDER 1112.0050
6LARA CHUNDER 1112.1049
6ANNABELLE MAUNDER 1112.1049
8EMILY BUUNDER 1112.3047
8SOPHIE LOUNDER 1112.3047
8MIRIAM COUNDER 1112.3047
11GRACIE BUUNDER 1112.5045
11ELLEN YAUNDER 1112.5045
11BOBBIE-ANN CRUNDER 1112.5045
11SARA HAUNDER 1112.5045
15JODIE MAUNDER 1112.6044
15EMILY FRUNDER 1112.6044
17POPPY HUUNDER 1112.7043
17ANNABELLE DUUNDER 1112.7043
19AMELIA THUNDER 1112.8042
19HUNNAH ELUNDER 1112.8042

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1JUDE WAUNDER 113.6357
2SPENCER WHUNDER 113.5655
3KAI DIUNDER 113.3749
3HENRY WIUNDER 113.3749
5LEON LAUNDER 113.3347
6GEORGE WIUNDER 113.1943
6WILLIAM FRUNDER 113.1943
8FREDDIE ALUNDER 113.1642
8SAMUEL SHUNDER 113.1642
10CASSIAN HOUNDER 113.1341
11SAM HIUNDER 113.0739
12FREDDIE DEUNDER 113.0137
13MUHAMMAD RAUNDER 112.9735
14BEN MIUNDER 112.9234
15FREDDIE HAUNDER 112.9133
15HAYDEN CHUNDER 112.9033
17LUCA SUUNDER 112.8531
18JOSHUA EDUNDER 112.8130
18JAMIE QUUNDER 112.8030
20HARRISON DAUNDER 112.7929

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1KATIE SAUNDER 113.3849
2OLUWAFUNTO OLUNDER 113.1742
2ANNABELLE MAUNDER 113.1742
4LIBBY DAUNDER 113.0739
5POPPY HUUNDER 113.0137
6CARIAD NOUNDER 113.0036
6SOPHIE PRUNDER 113.0036
8GRACIE BUUNDER 112.9535
9AYLA DAUNDER 112.8933
9MOLLY BUUNDER 112.8933
11LUCY FIUNDER 112.7729
12EMILY FRUNDER 112.7628
12AMELIA THUNDER 112.7628
12SOPHIE LOUNDER 112.7528
12BOBBIE-ANN CRUNDER 112.7528
12LARA CHUNDER 112.7428
17CONNIE MOUNDER 112.7327
17EMILY BUUNDER 112.7227
19GRACE CLUNDER 112.7026
19ELLEN YAUNDER 112.6926

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1LEON LAUNDER 1101:55.6975
2SAM HIUNDER 1101:58.1072
3FREDDIE DEUNDER 1102:00.5970
4FREDDIE ALUNDER 1102:04.4966
5FREDDIE HAUNDER 1102:05.1065
5HAYDEN CHUNDER 1102:05.3965
7BEN MIUNDER 1102:06.0964
7JUDE WAUNDER 1102:06.1964
7CASSIAN HOUNDER 1102:06.4064
10SAMUEL SHUNDER 1102:07.1063
10SPENCER WHUNDER 1102:07.3963
10MUHAMMAD RAUNDER 1102:07.7963
13JAMIE QUUNDER 1102:09.5061
14GEORGE WIUNDER 1102:11.2959
14KAI DIUNDER 1102:11.9059
16LUCA SUUNDER 1102:12.1058
16MYLES FOUNDER 1102:12.6958
18HENRY WIUNDER 1102:15.8955
19FYNN TIUNDER 1102:17.7053

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1OLUWAFUNTO OLUNDER 1102:02.8968
2LARA CHUNDER 1102:03.5067
3EMILY BUUNDER 1102:04.7066
3SOPHIE LOUNDER 1102:04.7066
5AYLA DAUNDER 1102:05.2965
6CARIAD NOUNDER 1102:08.4062
7CONNIE MOUNDER 1102:09.7961
8JODIE MAUNDER 1102:16.6954
9MIRIAM COUNDER 1102:18.5052
10GRACIE BUUNDER 1102:19.4951
11EBONY HOUNDER 1102:20.5950
12ELLEN YAUNDER 1102:21.7049
13TABBIE PLUNDER 1102:23.0947
13GRACE CLUNDER 1102:23.3047
13POPPY HUUNDER 1102:23.3947
13ANNABELLE MAUNDER 1102:23.8947
17JESSICA HAUNDER 1102:25.8945
18SOPHIE PRUNDER 1102:26.2944
19OLIVIA OMUNDER 1102:27.3043

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1FREDDIE DEUNDER 1132.9065
2JUDE WAUNDER 1131.9063
3FREDDIE HAUNDER 1130.9061
4KAI DIUNDER 1128.7057
5MUHAMMAD RAUNDER 1125.3050
6ULYSSES FEUNDER 1124.1048
7THOMAS CRUNDER 1122.9045
7LEON LAUNDER 1122.7045
7WILLIAM FRUNDER 1122.7045
7DUANE GOUNDER 1122.5045
11SPENCER WHUNDER 1122.4044
11LUCA SUUNDER 1122.0044
13SAM HIUNDER 1120.8041
13JAMIE QUUNDER 1120.6041
15GEORGE WIUNDER 1119.6039
16BEN MIUNDER 1119.2038
17HENRY WIUNDER 1118.6037
18TEMI AWUNDER 1118.4536
18HARRISON DAUNDER 1118.2036
20CONNOR TIUNDER 1117.0034

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1OLUWAFUNTO OLUNDER 1121.3042
2EMILY BUUNDER 1120.3040
3AYLA DAUNDER 1118.4536
4BOBBIE-ANN CRUNDER 1117.4534
4OLIVIA HOUNDER 1117.3034
6ELLEN YAUNDER 1116.5033
7GRACIE BUUNDER 1116.0032
8AMANDINE MEUNDER 1115.3030
9CARIAD NOUNDER 1114.8029
10JODIE MAUNDER 1113.8027
10KATIE SAUNDER 1113.5027
12CONNIE MOUNDER 1113.3026
12TABBIE PLUNDER 1113.2526
12SOPHIE PRUNDER 1113.1026
15EMILY FRUNDER 1112.6025
15MOLLY BUUNDER 1112.5025
17GRACE CLUNDER 1112.1024
17EBONY HOUNDER 1112.1024
19SOPHIE LOUNDER 1111.9023
19EMILY WIUNDER 1111.7023

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards details Not available

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1JUDE WAUNDER 11243Certificate
2FREDDIE DEUNDER 11228Certificate
3LEON LAUNDER 11225Certificate
4SPENCER WHUNDER 11223Certificate
5KAI DIUNDER 11220Certificate
6SAM HIUNDER 11211Certificate
7FREDDIE HAUNDER 11209Certificate
8GEORGE WIUNDER 11196Certificate
9MUHAMMAD RAUNDER 11193Certificate
10BEN MIUNDER 11192Certificate
11HENRY WIUNDER 11188Certificate
12CASSIAN HOUNDER 11187Certificate
13FREDDIE ALUNDER 11184Certificate
14SAMUEL SHUNDER 11181Certificate
14LUCA SUUNDER 11181Certificate
16HAYDEN CHUNDER 11179Certificate
17JAMIE QUUNDER 11177Certificate
17WILLIAM FRUNDER 11177Certificate
19THOMAS CRUNDER 11161Certificate
20DUANE GOUNDER 11157Certificate
21ULYSSES FEUNDER 11154Certificate
22MYLES FOUNDER 11147Certificate
23HARRISON DAUNDER 11141Certificate
24TEMI AWUNDER 11140Certificate
25CONNOR TIUNDER 11131Certificate
26CALEB SUUNDER 11122Certificate
27KAY DAUNDER 11118Certificate
28GREGORY NIUNDER 11114Certificate
29FYNN TIUNDER 11113Certificate
30BENJAMIN LEUNDER 11109Certificate
31MATTHEW BEUNDER 11102Certificate
32JOSHUA EDUNDER 1183Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1OLUWAFUNTO OLUNDER 11208Certificate
2AYLA DAUNDER 11184Certificate
3EMILY BUUNDER 11180Certificate
4CARIAD NOUNDER 11179Certificate
5CONNIE MOUNDER 11168Certificate
6SOPHIE LOUNDER 11164Certificate
7GRACIE BUUNDER 11163Certificate
8LARA CHUNDER 11159Certificate
9ANNABELLE MAUNDER 11154Certificate
10ELLEN YAUNDER 11153Certificate
11SOPHIE PRUNDER 11146Certificate
12BOBBIE-ANN CRUNDER 11143Certificate
13JODIE MAUNDER 11142Certificate
14LIBBY DAUNDER 11141Certificate
15POPPY HUUNDER 11140Certificate
16MIRIAM COUNDER 11139Certificate
17GRACE CLUNDER 11138Certificate
18EBONY HOUNDER 11135Certificate
18EMILY FRUNDER 11135Certificate
20MOLLY BUUNDER 11133Certificate
21AMELIA THUNDER 11127Certificate
21OLIVIA HOUNDER 11127Certificate
23KATIE SAUNDER 11126Certificate
24TABBIE PLUNDER 11125Certificate
25AMANDINE MEUNDER 11117Certificate
26SARA HAUNDER 11116Certificate
27LUCY FIUNDER 11114Certificate
28ELIZABETH CHUNDER 11113Certificate
28ANNABELLE DUUNDER 11113Certificate
30JESSICA HAUNDER 11112Certificate
31OLIVIA OMUNDER 11111Certificate
32EMILY WIUNDER 11109Certificate
33HUNNAH ELUNDER 11108Certificate
34SAVANNA PEUNDER 11105Certificate
35HANNAH UNUNDER 11103Certificate
36TILLY SPUNDER 11102Certificate
37AMY SUUNDER 1196Certificate
38HOLLIE WIUNDER 1195Certificate
38ESME SPUNDER 1195Certificate
40LYRA HUUNDER 1193Certificate
41EMMA BOUNDER 1176Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....