Basket

Horsham Large Schools QuadKids "B" Teams
Horsham Large Schools QuadKids Years 3 & 4 "B" (12/07/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Northolmes B1378
2Southwater Junior Academy B1363
3Southwater Junior Academy A1318
3Greenway Academy B1318
5Kingslea Primary School B1293
6Leechpool Primary B1289
7Northolmes A1231
8Leechpool Primary A1174
9Greenway Academy A1140
10Kingslea Primary School A1101

Teams

Northolmes B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
53Jacques Tr8.25471.604401:23.-015224.2053196
55Oliver Ch8.33471.504001:20.995424.3053194
51Kenzie Sm8.19481.604401:30.004522.2049186
54Finley Yo8.95401.504001:27.004824.6054182
52Will Sl8.75421.704801:29.004619.1043179
56Anja So8.19481.805201:25.005014.2033183
57Ruby Mi8.52451.704801:25.00508.1021164
58Claudia Ro9.27371.453801:37.993712.7030142
59Jessica Cl9.51351.453801:41.993310.0025131
60Neave Fa9.15381.403601:41.99336.5018125

Southwater Junior Academy B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
37Josh Ha8.45451.654601:26.004934.2073213
40Harry We8.39461.755001:21.995315.9036185
36Jack Ho8.88411.453801:26.004921.4047175
38Harry La8.39461.604401:31.004418.1041175
39James Le8.52451.453801:20.995416.7038175
35Maddy Wr8.50451.654601:35.004013.2031162
31Shelby Ch8.41461.805201:38.993610.2025159
34Amelie Ma9.40361.755001:37.003810.4025149
32Isla Ed8.84421.504001:35.00409.0023145
33Xanthe Ki9.83321.504001:40.99348.2021127

Southwater Junior Academy A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
28Riley Ma8.58441.855401:10.006528.6062225
30Bradley Wa8.76421.654601:30.004521.6048181
29Reuben Ra8.84421.704801:32.004314.7034167
27Matthew Fe9.89311.353401:37.003816.3037140
26Max Be9.82321.403601:35.004013.2031139
23Mia Ma9.44361.805201:33.004210.1025155
25Amelia Wh8.63441.604401:31.00448.0021153
22Dorothy Ke9.39361.554201:32.004311.9028149
24Elena Sa9.07391.604401:36.003910.5026148
21Freya An10.25271.654601:43.993111.7028132

Greenway Academy B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
91K8.13491.805201:28.004727.3059207
93M8.52451.704801:27.004822.6050191
92L8.46451.504001:20.995419.2043182
94N8.46451.704801:26.004916.6038180
95O8.16481.805201:31.004413.3031175
97Q9.12391.504001:32.004310.0025147
100T8.63441.303201:37.003814.2033147
96P8.44461.353401:38.993611.3027143
98R9.47351.303201:48.002711.0027121
99S10.09291.353401:51.002412.8030117

Kingslea Primary School B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
16Josh Th8.22481.755001:19.995526.0057210
17Luke Me8.76421.604401:31.004427.3059189
18Ollie Eg8.39461.755001:40.993411.4027157
19Jack Ev8.88411.504001:38.993613.7032149
20Oscar St9.60341.403601:57.001713.7032119
11Eliah Pa9.01401.604401:27.004813.5032164
15Matilda Pa8.34471.604401:29.004610.3025162
14Scarlett Ma9.14391.453801:34.004110.4025143
13Darcy Ch10.22281.353401:43.993110.9026119
12Octavia Br9.41361.353401:48.00277.9020117

Leechpool Primary B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
71Elliot Ho8.33471.905601:18.995619.3043202
75Harry Pa8.62441.755001:27.004820.6046188
72Fin Sm9.45351.604401:28.004723.3051177
73Harry Gl8.76421.303201:29.004621.6048168
74Caelan Re9.58341.403601:53.002222.0049141
77Maizy-Jane Ah9.00401.805201:47.002812.1029149
76Annabelle Br9.32371.453801:34.00419.2023139
79Faye Ca8.94411.353401:53.002217.9040137
80Natalie Fr9.31371.403601:39.99358.3021129
78Chloe De10.45251.002001:55.00196.201781

Northolmes A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
43Archie Le8.96401.504001:25.005033.7072202
42Corey Po9.12391.604401:30.004522.2049177
41Oliver St9.15381.704801:32.004317.7040169
45Joseph Wi9.60341.604401:38.993613.5032146
44Jamie Mo9.52351.303201:29.004611.5028141
47Isabelle Wi9.10391.504001:35.00408.8022141
48Charlotte Pr9.94311.704801:42.993211.9028139
46Bella Va8.70431.353401:43.993111.5028136
50Lily Wh10.08291.303201:38.99369.5024121
49Halle Ne9.46351.303201:40.99345.3015116

Leechpool Primary A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
62Syrus Ut8.87411.654601:29.004621.2047180
65Ethan St9.08391.755001:28.004717.1039175
63Lewis Ne9.81321.704801:35.004019.4043163
61Samuel Se9.89311.704801:43.993111.4027137
64Daniel Sm9.21381.604401:47.00288.2021131
70Daisy Po9.26371.604401:41.993313.0031145
66Neve Ca9.53351.805201:38.99366.7018141
68Alice Fo10.46251.453801:41.993310.0025121
67Madison Lo10.96201.453801:51.002412.7030112
69Briya St9.46351.002001:52.00237.201997

Greenway Academy A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
84D8.96401.504001:25.005019.5044174
82B9.03401.654601:36.003919.2043168
83C9.46351.453801:37.993716.8038148
81A9.51351.504001:47.002811.8028131
85E9.37361.052201:39.993511.6028121
90J9.65331.704801:39.993512.5030146
86F9.18381.504001:37.00388.4021137
88H9.27371.353401:38.99369.2023130
87G9.19381.654600:00.0008.7022106
89I11.44161.303201:55.00195.301582

Kingslea Primary School A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
10Flynn Wh9.34371.604401:31.004422.9050175
8Paul Fe10.51251.604401:40.993421.9048151
6Donnie Ge9.45351.554201:40.993416.6038149
7Hugo Ge10.02301.453801:42.993212.4029129
9Zachary On10.62241.403601:52.002311.9028111
5Noreen Mo9.08391.504001:34.00416.1017137
3Izzy Le9.82321.403601:36.00395.7016123
2Bella Ma10.20281.403601:36.00396.2017120
1Grace Cl9.43361.353401:49.00268.0021117
4Aadrika Sh9.39361.303201:56.00188.1021107

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Riley MaSouthwater Junior Academy A8.58441.855401:10.006528.6062225
2Josh HaSouthwater Junior Academy B8.45451.654601:26.004934.2073213
3Josh ThKingslea Primary School B8.22481.755001:19.995526.0057210
4KGreenway Academy B8.13491.805201:28.004727.3059207
5Archie LeNortholmes A8.96401.504001:25.005033.7072202
5Elliot HoLeechpool Primary B8.33471.905601:18.995619.3043202
7Jacques TrNortholmes B8.25471.604401:23.-015224.2053196
8Oliver ChNortholmes B8.33471.504001:20.995424.3053194
9MGreenway Academy B8.52451.704801:27.004822.6050191
10Luke MeKingslea Primary School B8.76421.604401:31.004427.3059189
11Harry PaLeechpool Primary B8.62441.755001:27.004820.6046188
12Kenzie SmNortholmes B8.19481.604401:30.004522.2049186
13Harry WeSouthwater Junior Academy B8.39461.755001:21.995315.9036185
14LGreenway Academy B8.46451.504001:20.995419.2043182
14Finley YoNortholmes B8.95401.504001:27.004824.6054182
16Bradley WaSouthwater Junior Academy A8.76421.654601:30.004521.6048181
17NGreenway Academy B8.46451.704801:26.004916.6038180
17Syrus UtLeechpool Primary A8.87411.654601:29.004621.2047180
19Will SlNortholmes B8.75421.704801:29.004619.1043179
20Fin SmLeechpool Primary B9.45351.604401:28.004723.3051177
20Corey PoNortholmes A9.12391.604401:30.004522.2049177
22Jack HoSouthwater Junior Academy B8.88411.453801:26.004921.4047175
22Flynn WhKingslea Primary School A9.34371.604401:31.004422.9050175
22Harry LaSouthwater Junior Academy B8.39461.604401:31.004418.1041175
22Ethan StLeechpool Primary A9.08391.755001:28.004717.1039175
22James LeSouthwater Junior Academy B8.52451.453801:20.995416.7038175
22OGreenway Academy B8.16481.805201:31.004413.3031175
28DGreenway Academy A8.96401.504001:25.005019.5044174
29Oliver StNortholmes A9.15381.704801:32.004317.7040169
30Harry GlLeechpool Primary B8.76421.303201:29.004621.6048168
30BGreenway Academy A9.03401.654601:36.003919.2043168
32Reuben RaSouthwater Junior Academy A8.84421.704801:32.004314.7034167
33Lewis NeLeechpool Primary A9.81321.704801:35.004019.4043163
34Ollie EgKingslea Primary School B8.39461.755001:40.993411.4027157
35Paul FeKingslea Primary School A10.51251.604401:40.993421.9048151
36Donnie GeKingslea Primary School A9.45351.554201:40.993416.6038149
36Jack EvKingslea Primary School B8.88411.504001:38.993613.7032149
38CGreenway Academy A9.46351.453801:37.993716.8038148
39Joseph WiNortholmes A9.60341.604401:38.993613.5032146
40Caelan ReLeechpool Primary B9.58341.403601:53.002222.0049141
40Jamie MoNortholmes A9.52351.303201:29.004611.5028141
42Matthew FeSouthwater Junior Academy A9.89311.353401:37.003816.3037140
43Max BeSouthwater Junior Academy A9.82321.403601:35.004013.2031139
44Samuel SeLeechpool Primary A9.89311.704801:43.993111.4027137
45AGreenway Academy A9.51351.504001:47.002811.8028131
45Daniel SmLeechpool Primary A9.21381.604401:47.00288.2021131
47Hugo GeKingslea Primary School A10.02301.453801:42.993212.4029129
48EGreenway Academy A9.37361.052201:39.993511.6028121
49Oscar StKingslea Primary School B9.60341.403601:57.001713.7032119
50Zachary OnKingslea Primary School A10.62241.403601:52.002311.9028111

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Anja SoNortholmes B8.19481.805201:25.005014.2033183
2Eliah PaKingslea Primary School B9.01401.604401:27.004813.5032164
2Ruby MiNortholmes B8.52451.704801:25.00508.1021164
4Maddy WrSouthwater Junior Academy B8.50451.654601:35.004013.2031162
4Matilda PaKingslea Primary School B8.34471.604401:29.004610.3025162
6Shelby ChSouthwater Junior Academy B8.41461.805201:38.993610.2025159
7Mia MaSouthwater Junior Academy A9.44361.805201:33.004210.1025155
8Amelia WhSouthwater Junior Academy A8.63441.604401:31.00448.0021153
9Amelie MaSouthwater Junior Academy B9.40361.755001:37.003810.4025149
9Dorothy KeSouthwater Junior Academy A9.39361.554201:32.004311.9028149
9Maizy-Jane AhLeechpool Primary B9.00401.805201:47.002812.1029149
12Elena SaSouthwater Junior Academy A9.07391.604401:36.003910.5026148
13TGreenway Academy B8.63441.303201:37.003814.2033147
13QGreenway Academy B9.12391.504001:32.004310.0025147
15JGreenway Academy A9.65331.704801:39.993512.5030146
16Daisy PoLeechpool Primary A9.26371.604401:41.993313.0031145
16Isla EdSouthwater Junior Academy B8.84421.504001:35.00409.0023145
18PGreenway Academy B8.44461.353401:38.993611.3027143
18Scarlett MaKingslea Primary School B9.14391.453801:34.004110.4025143
20Claudia RoNortholmes B9.27371.453801:37.993712.7030142
21Neve CaLeechpool Primary A9.53351.805201:38.99366.7018141
21Isabelle WiNortholmes A9.10391.504001:35.00408.8022141
23Charlotte PrNortholmes A9.94311.704801:42.993211.9028139
23Annabelle BrLeechpool Primary B9.32371.453801:34.00419.2023139
25Noreen MoKingslea Primary School A9.08391.504001:34.00416.1017137
25Faye CaLeechpool Primary B8.94411.353401:53.002217.9040137
25FGreenway Academy A9.18381.504001:37.00388.4021137
28Bella VaNortholmes A8.70431.353401:43.993111.5028136
29Freya AnSouthwater Junior Academy A10.25271.654601:43.993111.7028132
30Jessica ClNortholmes B9.51351.453801:41.993310.0025131
31HGreenway Academy A9.27371.353401:38.99369.2023130
32Natalie FrLeechpool Primary B9.31371.403601:39.99358.3021129
33Xanthe KiSouthwater Junior Academy B9.83321.504001:40.99348.2021127
34Neave FaNortholmes B9.15381.403601:41.99336.5018125
35Izzy LeKingslea Primary School A9.82321.403601:36.00395.7016123
36Lily WhNortholmes A10.08291.303201:38.99369.5024121
36RGreenway Academy B9.47351.303201:48.002711.0027121
36Alice FoLeechpool Primary A10.46251.453801:41.993310.0025121
39Bella MaKingslea Primary School A10.20281.403601:36.00396.2017120
40Darcy ChKingslea Primary School B10.22281.353401:43.993110.9026119
41Grace ClKingslea Primary School A9.43361.353401:49.00268.0021117
41Octavia BrKingslea Primary School B9.41361.353401:48.00277.9020117
41SGreenway Academy B10.09291.353401:51.002412.8030117
44Halle NeNortholmes A9.46351.303201:40.99345.3015116
45Madison LoLeechpool Primary A10.96201.453801:51.002412.7030112
46Aadrika ShKingslea Primary School A9.39361.303201:56.00188.1021107
47GGreenway Academy A9.19381.654600:00.0008.7022106
48Briya StLeechpool Primary A9.46351.002001:52.00237.201997
49IGreenway Academy A11.44161.303201:55.00195.301582
50Chloe DeLeechpool Primary B10.45251.002001:55.00196.201781

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1KGreenway Academy B8.1349
2OGreenway Academy B8.1648
2Kenzie SmNortholmes B8.1948
2Josh ThKingslea Primary School B8.2248
5Jacques TrNortholmes B8.2547
5Elliot HoLeechpool Primary B8.3347
5Oliver ChNortholmes B8.3347
8Harry WeSouthwater Junior Academy B8.3946
8Harry LaSouthwater Junior Academy B8.3946
8Ollie EgKingslea Primary School B8.3946
11Josh HaSouthwater Junior Academy B8.4545
11LGreenway Academy B8.4645
11NGreenway Academy B8.4645
11MGreenway Academy B8.5245
11James LeSouthwater Junior Academy B8.5245
16Riley MaSouthwater Junior Academy A8.5844
16Harry PaLeechpool Primary B8.6244
18Will SlNortholmes B8.7542
18Luke MeKingslea Primary School B8.7642
18Bradley WaSouthwater Junior Academy A8.7642

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Anja SoNortholmes B8.1948
2Matilda PaKingslea Primary School B8.3447
3Shelby ChSouthwater Junior Academy B8.4146
3PGreenway Academy B8.4446
5Maddy WrSouthwater Junior Academy B8.5045
5Ruby MiNortholmes B8.5245
7Amelia WhSouthwater Junior Academy A8.6344
7TGreenway Academy B8.6344
9Bella VaNortholmes A8.7043
10Isla EdSouthwater Junior Academy B8.8442
11Faye CaLeechpool Primary B8.9441
12Maizy-Jane AhLeechpool Primary B9.0040
12Eliah PaKingslea Primary School B9.0140
14Elena SaSouthwater Junior Academy A9.0739
14Noreen MoKingslea Primary School A9.0839
14Isabelle WiNortholmes A9.1039
14QGreenway Academy B9.1239
14Scarlett MaKingslea Primary School B9.1439
19Neave FaNortholmes B9.1538
19FGreenway Academy A9.1838

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Elliot HoLeechpool Primary B1.9056
2Riley MaSouthwater Junior Academy A1.8554
3KGreenway Academy B1.8052
3OGreenway Academy B1.8052
5Josh ThKingslea Primary School B1.7550
5Harry PaLeechpool Primary B1.7550
5Harry WeSouthwater Junior Academy B1.7550
5Ethan StLeechpool Primary A1.7550
5Ollie EgKingslea Primary School B1.7550
10MGreenway Academy B1.7048
10NGreenway Academy B1.7048
10Will SlNortholmes B1.7048
10Oliver StNortholmes A1.7048
10Reuben RaSouthwater Junior Academy A1.7048
10Lewis NeLeechpool Primary A1.7048
10Samuel SeLeechpool Primary A1.7048
17Josh HaSouthwater Junior Academy B1.6546
17Bradley WaSouthwater Junior Academy A1.6546
17Syrus UtLeechpool Primary A1.6546
17BGreenway Academy A1.6546

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Anja SoNortholmes B1.8052
1Shelby ChSouthwater Junior Academy B1.8052
1Mia MaSouthwater Junior Academy A1.8052
1Maizy-Jane AhLeechpool Primary B1.8052
1Neve CaLeechpool Primary A1.8052
6Amelie MaSouthwater Junior Academy B1.7550
7Ruby MiNortholmes B1.7048
7JGreenway Academy A1.7048
7Charlotte PrNortholmes A1.7048
10Maddy WrSouthwater Junior Academy B1.6546
10Freya AnSouthwater Junior Academy A1.6546
10GGreenway Academy A1.6546
13Eliah PaKingslea Primary School B1.6044
13Matilda PaKingslea Primary School B1.6044
13Amelia WhSouthwater Junior Academy A1.6044
13Elena SaSouthwater Junior Academy A1.6044
13Daisy PoLeechpool Primary A1.6044
18Dorothy KeSouthwater Junior Academy A1.5542
19QGreenway Academy B1.5040
19Isla EdSouthwater Junior Academy B1.5040

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Riley MaSouthwater Junior Academy A01:10.0065
2Elliot HoLeechpool Primary B01:18.9956
3Josh ThKingslea Primary School B01:19.9955
4Oliver ChNortholmes B01:20.9954
4LGreenway Academy B01:20.9954
4James LeSouthwater Junior Academy B01:20.9954
7Harry WeSouthwater Junior Academy B01:21.9953
8Jacques TrNortholmes B01:23.-0152
9Archie LeNortholmes A01:25.0050
9DGreenway Academy A01:25.0050
11Josh HaSouthwater Junior Academy B01:26.0049
11NGreenway Academy B01:26.0049
11Jack HoSouthwater Junior Academy B01:26.0049
14MGreenway Academy B01:27.0048
14Harry PaLeechpool Primary B01:27.0048
14Finley YoNortholmes B01:27.0048
17KGreenway Academy B01:28.0047
17Fin SmLeechpool Primary B01:28.0047
17Ethan StLeechpool Primary A01:28.0047
20Syrus UtLeechpool Primary A01:29.0046

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Anja SoNortholmes B01:25.0050
1Ruby MiNortholmes B01:25.0050
3Eliah PaKingslea Primary School B01:27.0048
4Matilda PaKingslea Primary School B01:29.0046
5Amelia WhSouthwater Junior Academy A01:31.0044
6Dorothy KeSouthwater Junior Academy A01:32.0043
6QGreenway Academy B01:32.0043
8Mia MaSouthwater Junior Academy A01:33.0042
9Scarlett MaKingslea Primary School B01:34.0041
9Annabelle BrLeechpool Primary B01:34.0041
9Noreen MoKingslea Primary School A01:34.0041
12Maddy WrSouthwater Junior Academy B01:35.0040
12Isla EdSouthwater Junior Academy B01:35.0040
12Isabelle WiNortholmes A01:35.0040
15Elena SaSouthwater Junior Academy A01:36.0039
15Izzy LeKingslea Primary School A01:36.0039
15Bella MaKingslea Primary School A01:36.0039
18Amelie MaSouthwater Junior Academy B01:37.0038
18TGreenway Academy B01:37.0038

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Josh HaSouthwater Junior Academy B34.2073
2Archie LeNortholmes A33.7072
3Riley MaSouthwater Junior Academy A28.6062
4KGreenway Academy B27.3059
4Luke MeKingslea Primary School B27.3059
6Josh ThKingslea Primary School B26.0057
7Finley YoNortholmes B24.6054
8Oliver ChNortholmes B24.3053
8Jacques TrNortholmes B24.2053
10Fin SmLeechpool Primary B23.3051
11Flynn WhKingslea Primary School A22.9050
11MGreenway Academy B22.6050
13Kenzie SmNortholmes B22.2049
13Corey PoNortholmes A22.2049
13Caelan ReLeechpool Primary B22.0049
16Paul FeKingslea Primary School A21.9048
16Bradley WaSouthwater Junior Academy A21.6048
16Harry GlLeechpool Primary B21.6048
19Jack HoSouthwater Junior Academy B21.4047
19Syrus UtLeechpool Primary A21.2047

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Faye CaLeechpool Primary B17.9040
2Anja SoNortholmes B14.2033
2TGreenway Academy B14.2033
4Eliah PaKingslea Primary School B13.5032
5Maddy WrSouthwater Junior Academy B13.2031
5Daisy PoLeechpool Primary A13.0031
7SGreenway Academy B12.8030
7Claudia RoNortholmes B12.7030
7Madison LoLeechpool Primary A12.7030
7JGreenway Academy A12.5030
11Maizy-Jane AhLeechpool Primary B12.1029
12Dorothy KeSouthwater Junior Academy A11.9028
12Charlotte PrNortholmes A11.9028
12Freya AnSouthwater Junior Academy A11.7028
12Bella VaNortholmes A11.5028
16PGreenway Academy B11.3027
16RGreenway Academy B11.0027
18Darcy ChKingslea Primary School B10.9026
18Elena SaSouthwater Junior Academy A10.5026
20Amelie MaSouthwater Junior Academy B10.4025

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Riley MaSouthwater Junior Academy A225Gold
2Josh HaSouthwater Junior Academy B213Gold
3Josh ThKingslea Primary School B210Silver
4KGreenway Academy B207Gold
5Elliot HoLeechpool Primary B202Silver
5Archie LeNortholmes A202Silver
7Jacques TrNortholmes B196Silver
8Oliver ChNortholmes B194Silver
9MGreenway Academy B191Silver
10Luke MeKingslea Primary School B189Gold
11Harry PaLeechpool Primary B188Silver
12Kenzie SmNortholmes B186Silver
13Harry WeSouthwater Junior Academy B185Silver
14LGreenway Academy B182Silver
14Finley YoNortholmes B182Silver
16Bradley WaSouthwater Junior Academy A181Silver
17NGreenway Academy B180Silver
17Syrus UtLeechpool Primary A180Silver
19Will SlNortholmes B179Silver
20Corey PoNortholmes A177Silver
20Fin SmLeechpool Primary B177Silver
22Flynn WhKingslea Primary School A175Silver
22Harry LaSouthwater Junior Academy B175Silver
22Ethan StLeechpool Primary A175Silver
22Jack HoSouthwater Junior Academy B175Silver
22James LeSouthwater Junior Academy B175Silver
22OGreenway Academy B175Silver
28DGreenway Academy A174Silver
29Oliver StNortholmes A169Silver
30BGreenway Academy A168Silver
30Harry GlLeechpool Primary B168Silver
32Reuben RaSouthwater Junior Academy A167Silver
33Lewis NeLeechpool Primary A163Silver
34Ollie EgKingslea Primary School B157Silver
35Paul FeKingslea Primary School A151Bronze
36Jack EvKingslea Primary School B149Bronze
36Donnie GeKingslea Primary School A149Bronze
38CGreenway Academy A148Bronze
39Joseph WiNortholmes A146Bronze
40Caelan ReLeechpool Primary B141Bronze
40Jamie MoNortholmes A141Bronze
42Matthew FeSouthwater Junior Academy A140Bronze
43Max BeSouthwater Junior Academy A139Bronze
44Samuel SeLeechpool Primary A137Bronze
45AGreenway Academy A131Bronze
45Daniel SmLeechpool Primary A131Bronze
47Hugo GeKingslea Primary School A129Bronze
48EGreenway Academy A121Bronze
49Oscar StKingslea Primary School B119Bronze
50Zachary OnKingslea Primary School A111Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Anja SoNortholmes B183Silver
2Ruby MiNortholmes B164Silver
2Eliah PaKingslea Primary School B164Silver
4Maddy WrSouthwater Junior Academy B162Silver
4Matilda PaKingslea Primary School B162Silver
6Shelby ChSouthwater Junior Academy B159Silver
7Mia MaSouthwater Junior Academy A155Silver
8Amelia WhSouthwater Junior Academy A153Silver
9Dorothy KeSouthwater Junior Academy A149Silver
9Amelie MaSouthwater Junior Academy B149Silver
9Maizy-Jane AhLeechpool Primary B149Silver
12Elena SaSouthwater Junior Academy A148Silver
13TGreenway Academy B147Silver
13QGreenway Academy B147Silver
15JGreenway Academy A146Silver
16Isla EdSouthwater Junior Academy B145Silver
16Daisy PoLeechpool Primary A145Silver
18PGreenway Academy B143Silver
18Scarlett MaKingslea Primary School B143Silver
20Claudia RoNortholmes B142Silver
21Isabelle WiNortholmes A141Silver
21Neve CaLeechpool Primary A141Silver
23Charlotte PrNortholmes A139Silver
23Annabelle BrLeechpool Primary B139Bronze
25Noreen MoKingslea Primary School A137Bronze
25FGreenway Academy A137Silver
25Faye CaLeechpool Primary B137Silver
28Bella VaNortholmes A136Silver
29Freya AnSouthwater Junior Academy A132Bronze
30Jessica ClNortholmes B131Bronze
31HGreenway Academy A130Bronze
32Natalie FrLeechpool Primary B129Bronze
33Xanthe KiSouthwater Junior Academy B127Bronze
34Neave FaNortholmes B125Bronze
35Izzy LeKingslea Primary School A123Bronze
36RGreenway Academy B121Bronze
36Alice FoLeechpool Primary A121Bronze
36Lily WhNortholmes A121Bronze
39Bella MaKingslea Primary School A120Bronze
40Darcy ChKingslea Primary School B119Bronze
41SGreenway Academy B117Bronze
41Grace ClKingslea Primary School A117Bronze
41Octavia BrKingslea Primary School B117Bronze
44Halle NeNortholmes A116Bronze
45Madison LoLeechpool Primary A112Bronze
46Aadrika ShKingslea Primary School A107Bronze
47GGreenway Academy A106Silver
48Briya StLeechpool Primary A97Bronze
49IGreenway Academy A82Level 2
50Chloe DeLeechpool Primary B81Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Riley MaSouthwater Junior Academy A225Certificate
2Josh HaSouthwater Junior Academy B213Certificate
3Josh ThKingslea Primary School B210Certificate
4KGreenway Academy B207Certificate
5Elliot HoLeechpool Primary B202Certificate
5Archie LeNortholmes A202Certificate
7Jacques TrNortholmes B196Certificate
8Oliver ChNortholmes B194Certificate
9MGreenway Academy B191Certificate
10Luke MeKingslea Primary School B189Certificate
11Harry PaLeechpool Primary B188Certificate
12Kenzie SmNortholmes B186Certificate
13Harry WeSouthwater Junior Academy B185Certificate
14LGreenway Academy B182Certificate
14Finley YoNortholmes B182Certificate
16Bradley WaSouthwater Junior Academy A181Certificate
17Syrus UtLeechpool Primary A180Certificate
17NGreenway Academy B180Certificate
19Will SlNortholmes B179Certificate
20Fin SmLeechpool Primary B177Certificate
20Corey PoNortholmes A177Certificate
22OGreenway Academy B175Certificate
22Jack HoSouthwater Junior Academy B175Certificate
22James LeSouthwater Junior Academy B175Certificate
22Flynn WhKingslea Primary School A175Certificate
22Harry LaSouthwater Junior Academy B175Certificate
22Ethan StLeechpool Primary A175Certificate
28DGreenway Academy A174Certificate
29Oliver StNortholmes A169Certificate
30Harry GlLeechpool Primary B168Certificate
30BGreenway Academy A168Certificate
32Reuben RaSouthwater Junior Academy A167Certificate
33Lewis NeLeechpool Primary A163Certificate
34Ollie EgKingslea Primary School B157Certificate
35Paul FeKingslea Primary School A151Certificate
36Donnie GeKingslea Primary School A149Certificate
36Jack EvKingslea Primary School B149Certificate
38CGreenway Academy A148Certificate
39Joseph WiNortholmes A146Certificate
40Caelan ReLeechpool Primary B141Certificate
40Jamie MoNortholmes A141Certificate
42Matthew FeSouthwater Junior Academy A140Certificate
43Max BeSouthwater Junior Academy A139Certificate
44Samuel SeLeechpool Primary A137Certificate
45AGreenway Academy A131Certificate
45Daniel SmLeechpool Primary A131Certificate
47Hugo GeKingslea Primary School A129Certificate
48EGreenway Academy A121Certificate
49Oscar StKingslea Primary School B119Certificate
50Zachary OnKingslea Primary School A111Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Anja SoNortholmes B183Certificate
2Ruby MiNortholmes B164Certificate
2Eliah PaKingslea Primary School B164Certificate
4Maddy WrSouthwater Junior Academy B162Certificate
4Matilda PaKingslea Primary School B162Certificate
6Shelby ChSouthwater Junior Academy B159Certificate
7Mia MaSouthwater Junior Academy A155Certificate
8Amelia WhSouthwater Junior Academy A153Certificate
9Dorothy KeSouthwater Junior Academy A149Certificate
9Maizy-Jane AhLeechpool Primary B149Certificate
9Amelie MaSouthwater Junior Academy B149Certificate
12Elena SaSouthwater Junior Academy A148Certificate
13QGreenway Academy B147Certificate
13TGreenway Academy B147Certificate
15JGreenway Academy A146Certificate
16Isla EdSouthwater Junior Academy B145Certificate
16Daisy PoLeechpool Primary A145Certificate
18Scarlett MaKingslea Primary School B143Certificate
18PGreenway Academy B143Certificate
20Claudia RoNortholmes B142Certificate
21Neve CaLeechpool Primary A141Certificate
21Isabelle WiNortholmes A141Certificate
23Charlotte PrNortholmes A139Certificate
23Annabelle BrLeechpool Primary B139Certificate
25Noreen MoKingslea Primary School A137Certificate
25FGreenway Academy A137Certificate
25Faye CaLeechpool Primary B137Certificate
28Bella VaNortholmes A136Certificate
29Freya AnSouthwater Junior Academy A132Certificate
30Jessica ClNortholmes B131Certificate
31HGreenway Academy A130Certificate
32Natalie FrLeechpool Primary B129Certificate
33Xanthe KiSouthwater Junior Academy B127Certificate
34Neave FaNortholmes B125Certificate
35Izzy LeKingslea Primary School A123Certificate
36Lily WhNortholmes A121Certificate
36RGreenway Academy B121Certificate
36Alice FoLeechpool Primary A121Certificate
39Bella MaKingslea Primary School A120Certificate
40Darcy ChKingslea Primary School B119Certificate
41SGreenway Academy B117Certificate
41Octavia BrKingslea Primary School B117Certificate
41Grace ClKingslea Primary School A117Certificate
44Halle NeNortholmes A116Certificate
45Madison LoLeechpool Primary A112Certificate
46Aadrika ShKingslea Primary School A107Certificate
47GGreenway Academy A106Certificate
48Briya StLeechpool Primary A97Certificate
49IGreenway Academy A82Certificate
50Chloe DeLeechpool Primary B81Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....