Basket

Bournemouth Quad Kids- Year 3/4
Bournemouth League meet 2 Year 3/4 (14/06/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1St Katharines1468
2Corpus Christi1356
3St Marks1353
4St James1341
5Hillview1282
6Winton1232
7Kingsleigh1229
8Parkfield1217
9Pokesdown1195
10Muscliff1191
11Elm1190
12Talbot House1093
13Kings Park1078
14Park976

Teams

St Katharines

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
97Stanley pe7.89511.644501:15.995919.4043198
98Louis Kn8.03501.644501:20.995422.2049198
100Charlie Ca8.89411.805201:24.005123.5052196
99Dylan Kn8.00501.704801:21.995317.6040191
102Ed Pe8.95401.604401:25.005025.5056190
101Noah Cl8.78421.504001:26.004927.1059190
103Zara Ch8.66431.684701:18.995619.0043189
107Acacia Ri8.80421.604401:30.004516.5038169
104Bridgette be8.72431.504001:25.005014.5034167
106Katie Ki8.95401.423601:24.005114.1033160
108Tilly Pr10.10291.242901:29.004614.9534138
105Isabel Ke9.42361.333301:36.00397.0019127

Corpus Christi

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Razman C8.02501.604401:15.995929.2063216
5Harry Wi9.13391.825201:21.995324.7054198
3Corbin Ca8.16481.403601:26.004927.7060193
2Ewan Br8.36461.524001:16.995822.2049193
6Sam Bo8.18481.483901:25.005024.2053190
4Alfie Fe8.98401.604401:26.004921.3047180
7georgia Ki9.90311.885501:38.99368.6022144
8Erin Ry9.03401.263001:37.003813.0031139
10Caitlin Co9.50351.624401:37.99378.2021137
12Nancy Du8.91411.363401:42.993212.1029136
11Amaja Ho9.63341.363401:43.993115.1035134
9Poppy Mc9.55341.423601:43.993113.6032133

St Marks

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
111William Ol8.55441.664601:18.995622.6050196
110Samuel Wh8.63441.694701:26.004919.4043183
109Samuel Ki8.64441.483901:28.004723.3051181
114Pietro Al9.16381.363401:21.995325.3055180
113James Pe9.75321.544101:30.004519.9044162
112Elliot Sm9.53351.624401:42.993218.7042153
117katie Fo8.54451.604401:28.004711.8028164
120Lilly Ta8.71431.564201:31.004414.4033162
116Corrine Co9.26371.604401:34.00419.2023145
119Mica-May Ai8.60441.403601:43.993113.1031142
118Lydia Mu10.56241.242901:37.00389.5024115

St James

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
85Danny Ne8.28471.744901:23.-015222.1049197
89James Ro8.38461.624401:21.995315.2035178
86Jiaxing Ch8.33471.644501:30.004515.1035172
87Cameron Mi8.64441.604401:36.003918.6042169
90Leo Ga9.50351.644501:28.004717.0039166
88Ollie Le9.25371.483901:35.004022.0049165
91Mimi Bu8.24481.544101:23.-015211.8028169
92Amber Cr9.05391.524001:31.004413.6032155
93Rhianna Ed9.15381.584301:32.004312.9030154
96Lois Ba8.77421.524001:35.004010.2025147
94Lizzy Ga9.52351.564201:44.993017.3039146
95Laras Mc9.59341.122401:39.99359.8024117

Hillview

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
26Harrison Je8.33471.654601:29.004626.9058197
29Jack Re7.95501.765001:24.005120.0045196
25Jed Ta8.37461.504001:25.005023.5052188
28Javan Ho8.03501.544101:29.004618.7542179
30Alfie Bu9.23381.483901:28.004720.4045169
27Alex Gr9.13391.343301:32.004313.6032147
33Peyton Mi9.06391.564201:43.993110.6026138
35Lexie Ad9.63341.403601:47.002813.1031129
32Holly O'9.15381.403601:39.99357.5020129
34Sofia Po9.30371.303201:35.00406.0017126

Winton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
148Connor Ho7.73531.704801:32.004325.3055199
147Allan Ku7.95501.704801:24.005117.1039188
145Kiano Th9.00401.584301:24.005115.2035169
150Charlie Fu8.95401.363401:30.004522.4049168
146Elliott Wa10.01301.524001:41.993318.0041144
153Elise Cl9.15381.413601:39.99359.0023132
155Alice St9.98301.443701:44.993012.8030127
156Lara Ni9.32371.202801:35.00408.1021126
152Holly Ja9.97301.504001:51.002412.2029123
154Candice Le9.24381.222801:47.00289.6024118

Kingsleigh

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
37RYAN CO8.83421.423601:25.005021.6048176
38Aiden Gi8.62441.604401:27.004815.3035171
42Anton Re8.41461.564201:37.993715.2035160
40Tyler Pr9.03401.323201:25.005015.2035157
39Alfie Ll8.65431.383501:33.004213.8032152
44Escarla Ke8.98401.604401:32.004312.9030157
48Millie Wa8.98401.463801:30.004511.1527150
45Martha Me8.98401.263001:33.004211.0027139
47Olivia Mi10.18281.363401:40.99349.4023119
46Maddison Pi10.18281.323201:49.002610.5026112
43Katlyn Gr10.18281.202802:00.991412.8030100

Parkfield

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
158Sami Ba8.85411.544101:30.004531.4067194
160Sebastian Br8.56441.504001:29.004621.7048178
157Toby Cl9.04401.704801:26.004912.0029166
159leo Ha8.98401.724801:26.004912.1829166
166Chrissie Th9.14391.524001:39.99359.2023137
163Scarlett Wi9.33371.283101:43.993112.7030129
165Esme Hu9.35361.263001:41.993311.2027126
164Grecia Co9.75321.363401:48.002711.6028121

Pokesdown

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
73Jared Sw7.78521.604401:34.004115.5036173
78Sam Pa9.28371.483901:28.004719.2043166
74Myles Th8.87411.333301:39.993522.6050159
75Thomas Sa9.61341.343301:41.993314.5034134
83Rosa Ri8.46451.624401:27.00486.1017154
80Kayleigh Ro8.80421.664601:42.99327.8020140
84Eloise Ra9.49351.604401:43.993110.5026136
82Leela Ri9.26371.564201:42.99328.8022133

Muscliff

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49Wyatt Br8.06491.624401:12.996223.8052207
51Liam Su7.79521.885501:33.004219.3043192
53Jack Si8.68431.544101:19.995521.7048187
54Luka Fi8.43461.403601:19.995521.4047184
50Ethan Dz9.32371.584301:28.004715.1035162
52Matt Wa9.70331.403601:30.004521.3047161
57Poppy Mc8.18481.744901:30.004516.2037179
58Sommer Ha10.31271.383501:42.993213.4031125
56Izzy Ca9.98301.504001:49.00268.1021117

Elm

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
17Ashton Ho8.21481.714801:14.996017.1039195
14Lewis St9.36361.403601:31.004421.5048164
13Max Il8.55441.403601:28.004715.0035162
15James Bu9.87311.353401:26.004915.8036150
16Jayden Sa9.71331.283101:29.004611.0027137
19Erin Sm9.72331.383501:26.004911.5028145
20Toni J 8.92411.564201:50.002513.1531139
22Ruby Ku9.27371.443701:47.00289.4023125
21CJ Ga9.43361.142501:49.00269.4023110
24Lucy Lo10.49251.283101:51.002410.3525105
23Hannah Ad10.40261.062201:57.00177.201984

Talbot House

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
136Samson To9.43361.303201:29.004626.4057171
135Alex Te8.98401.483901:31.004415.0035158
137Zack Ry9.85311.303201:33.004223.9052157
138Ollie Di9.31371.493901:34.004115.3035152
133Reef Ho9.28371.443701:38.993613.0031141
140Eva St9.32371.283101:34.004112.2029138
139Freya Ha9.16381.182701:44.99307.8020115
142Imogen Ha10.17281.242901:51.00249.5024105
141Mollie Ta10.81221.242901:47.00286.901897
143Erin Co10.53251.202801:55.00198.802294

Kings Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
173Cameron Sa9.01401.473801:24.005124.5054183
169Regan pe9.00401.544101:32.004314.0033157
170Adam Du9.68331.443701:34.004112.8030141
171Franky Cu9.78321.423602:02.001217.6040120
172Elliot Wh11.17181.443701:41.993313.4031119
178Mia Wi9.78321.534101:37.99379.3023133
179Na Yo9.74331.423601:41.99338.1921123
175Dulcie Ma9.85311.343301:47.002810.9026118
176Alisha La10.27271.202801:47.00287.7020103
177Maja Ru10.05291.202801:55.00196.501894

Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
61Charlie Al10.16281.594301:23.-015219.2043166
63Christopher je9.33371.443701:29.004614.1033153
66Harry We10.23281.463801:36.003919.1043148
67Raphy Fl9.55341.584301:46.-012912.0029135
70Maisie He8.84421.684701:52.00238.2021133
69Danyella Fl10.16281.343301:36.00399.8024124
72Freya Br9.90311.403601:44.99307.7020117
71Skye Ha10.20281.323201:50.00258.9022107

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Razman CCorpus Christi8.02501.604401:15.995929.2063216
2Wyatt BrMuscliff8.06491.624401:12.996223.8052207
3Connor HoWinton7.73531.704801:32.004325.3055199
4Harry WiCorpus Christi9.13391.825201:21.995324.7054198
4Stanley peSt Katharines7.89511.644501:15.995919.4043198
4Louis KnSt Katharines8.03501.644501:20.995422.2049198
7Harrison JeHillview8.33471.654601:29.004626.9058197
7Danny NeSt James8.28471.744901:23.-015222.1049197
9Jack ReHillview7.95501.765001:24.005120.0045196
9Charlie CaSt Katharines8.89411.805201:24.005123.5052196
9William OlSt Marks8.55441.664601:18.995622.6050196
12Ashton HoElm8.21481.714801:14.996017.1039195
13Sami BaParkfield8.85411.544101:30.004531.4067194
14Corbin CaCorpus Christi8.16481.403601:26.004927.7060193
14Ewan BrCorpus Christi8.36461.524001:16.995822.2049193
16Liam SuMuscliff7.79521.885501:33.004219.3043192
17Dylan KnSt Katharines8.00501.704801:21.995317.6040191
18Ed PeSt Katharines8.95401.604401:25.005025.5056190
18Sam BoCorpus Christi8.18481.483901:25.005024.2053190
18Noah ClSt Katharines8.78421.504001:26.004927.1059190
21Jed TaHillview8.37461.504001:25.005023.5052188
21Allan KuWinton7.95501.704801:24.005117.1039188
23Jack SiMuscliff8.68431.544101:19.995521.7048187
24Luka FiMuscliff8.43461.403601:19.995521.4047184
25Samuel WhSt Marks8.63441.694701:26.004919.4043183
25Cameron SaKings Park9.01401.473801:24.005124.5054183
27Samuel KiSt Marks8.64441.483901:28.004723.3051181
28Alfie FeCorpus Christi8.98401.604401:26.004921.3047180
28Pietro AlSt Marks9.16381.363401:21.995325.3055180
30Javan HoHillview8.03501.544101:29.004618.7542179
31Sebastian BrParkfield8.56441.504001:29.004621.7048178
31James RoSt James8.38461.624401:21.995315.2035178
33RYAN COKingsleigh8.83421.423601:25.005021.6048176
34Jared SwPokesdown7.78521.604401:34.004115.5036173
35Jiaxing ChSt James8.33471.644501:30.004515.1035172
36Aiden GiKingsleigh8.62441.604401:27.004815.3035171
36Samson ToTalbot House9.43361.303201:29.004626.4057171
38Alfie BuHillview9.23381.483901:28.004720.4045169
38Kiano ThWinton9.00401.584301:24.005115.2035169
38Cameron MiSt James8.64441.604401:36.003918.6042169
41Charlie FuWinton8.95401.363401:30.004522.4049168
42leo HaParkfield8.98401.724801:26.004912.1829166
42Leo GaSt James9.50351.644501:28.004717.0039166
42Toby ClParkfield9.04401.704801:26.004912.0029166
42Charlie AlPark 10.16281.594301:23.-015219.2043166
42Sam PaPokesdown9.28371.483901:28.004719.2043166
47Ollie LeSt James9.25371.483901:35.004022.0049165
48Lewis StElm9.36361.403601:31.004421.5048164
49James PeSt Marks9.75321.544101:30.004519.9044162
49Max IlElm8.55441.403601:28.004715.0035162
49Ethan DzMuscliff9.32371.584301:28.004715.1035162
52Matt WaMuscliff9.70331.403601:30.004521.3047161
53Anton ReKingsleigh8.41461.564201:37.993715.2035160
54Myles ThPokesdown8.87411.333301:39.993522.6050159
55Alex TeTalbot House8.98401.483901:31.004415.0035158
56Zack RyTalbot House9.85311.303201:33.004223.9052157
56Tyler PrKingsleigh9.03401.323201:25.005015.2035157
56Regan peKings Park9.00401.544101:32.004314.0033157
59Christopher jePark 9.33371.443701:29.004614.1033153
59Elliot SmSt Marks9.53351.624401:42.993218.7042153
61Ollie DiTalbot House9.31371.493901:34.004115.3035152
61Alfie LlKingsleigh8.65431.383501:33.004213.8032152
63James BuElm9.87311.353401:26.004915.8036150
64Harry WePark 10.23281.463801:36.003919.1043148
65Alex GrHillview9.13391.343301:32.004313.6032147
66Elliott WaWinton10.01301.524001:41.993318.0041144
67Reef HoTalbot House9.28371.443701:38.993613.0031141
67Adam DuKings Park9.68331.443701:34.004112.8030141
69Jayden SaElm9.71331.283101:29.004611.0027137
70Thomas SaPokesdown9.61341.343301:41.993314.5034134
71Franky CuKings Park9.78321.423602:02.001217.6040120
72Elliot WhKings Park11.17181.443701:41.993313.4031119

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Zara ChSt Katharines8.66431.684701:18.995619.0043189
2Poppy McMuscliff8.18481.744901:30.004516.2037179
3Mimi BuSt James8.24481.544101:23.-015211.8028169
3Acacia RiSt Katharines8.80421.604401:30.004516.5038169
5Bridgette beSt Katharines8.72431.504001:25.005014.5034167
6katie FoSt Marks8.54451.604401:28.004711.8028164
7Lilly TaSt Marks8.71431.564201:31.004414.4033162
8Katie KiSt Katharines8.95401.423601:24.005114.1033160
9Escarla KeKingsleigh8.98401.604401:32.004312.9030157
10Amber CrSt James9.05391.524001:31.004413.6032155
11Rhianna EdSt James9.15381.584301:32.004312.9030154
11Rosa RiPokesdown8.46451.624401:27.00486.1017154
13Millie WaKingsleigh8.98401.463801:30.004511.1527150
14Lois BaSt James8.77421.524001:35.004010.2025147
15Lizzy GaSt James9.52351.564201:44.993017.3039146
16Corrine CoSt Marks9.26371.604401:34.00419.2023145
16Erin SmElm9.72331.383501:26.004911.5028145
18georgia KiCorpus Christi9.90311.885501:38.99368.6022144
19Mica-May AiSt Marks8.60441.403601:43.993113.1031142
20Kayleigh RoPokesdown8.80421.664601:42.99327.8020140
21Toni J Elm8.92411.564201:50.002513.1531139
21Martha MeKingsleigh8.98401.263001:33.004211.0027139
21Erin RyCorpus Christi9.03401.263001:37.003813.0031139
24Eva StTalbot House9.32371.283101:34.004112.2029138
24Tilly PrSt Katharines10.10291.242901:29.004614.9534138
24Peyton MiHillview9.06391.564201:43.993110.6026138
27Caitlin CoCorpus Christi9.50351.624401:37.99378.2021137
27Chrissie ThParkfield9.14391.524001:39.99359.2023137
29Eloise RaPokesdown9.49351.604401:43.993110.5026136
29Nancy DuCorpus Christi8.91411.363401:42.993212.1029136
31Raphy FlPark 9.55341.584301:46.-012912.0029135
32Amaja HoCorpus Christi9.63341.363401:43.993115.1035134
33Maisie HePark 8.84421.684701:52.00238.2021133
33Leela RiPokesdown9.26371.564201:42.99328.8022133
33Mia WiKings Park9.78321.534101:37.99379.3023133
33Poppy McCorpus Christi9.55341.423601:43.993113.6032133
37Elise ClWinton9.15381.413601:39.99359.0023132
38Lexie AdHillview9.63341.403601:47.002813.1031129
38Holly O'Hillview9.15381.403601:39.99357.5020129
38Scarlett WiParkfield9.33371.283101:43.993112.7030129
41Alice StWinton9.98301.443701:44.993012.8030127
41Isabel KeSt Katharines9.42361.333301:36.00397.0019127
43Sofia PoHillview9.30371.303201:35.00406.0017126
43Esme HuParkfield9.35361.263001:41.993311.2027126
43Lara NiWinton9.32371.202801:35.00408.1021126
46Sommer HaMuscliff10.31271.383501:42.993213.4031125
46Ruby KuElm9.27371.443701:47.00289.4023125
48Danyella FlPark 10.16281.343301:36.00399.8024124
49Holly JaWinton9.97301.504001:51.002412.2029123
49Na YoKings Park9.74331.423601:41.99338.1921123
51Grecia CoParkfield9.75321.363401:48.002711.6028121
52Olivia MiKingsleigh10.18281.363401:40.99349.4023119
53Candice LeWinton9.24381.222801:47.00289.6024118
53Dulcie MaKings Park9.85311.343301:47.002810.9026118
55Izzy CaMuscliff9.98301.504001:49.00268.1021117
55Laras McSt James9.59341.122401:39.99359.8024117
55Freya BrPark 9.90311.403601:44.99307.7020117
58Freya HaTalbot House9.16381.182701:44.99307.8020115
58Lydia MuSt Marks10.56241.242901:37.00389.5024115
60Maddison PiKingsleigh10.18281.323201:49.002610.5026112
61CJ GaElm9.43361.142501:49.00269.4023110
62Skye HaPark 10.20281.323201:50.00258.9022107
63Lucy LoElm10.49251.283101:51.002410.3525105
63Imogen HaTalbot House10.17281.242901:51.00249.5024105
65Alisha LaKings Park10.27271.202801:47.00287.7020103
66Katlyn GrKingsleigh10.18281.202802:00.991412.8030100
67Mollie TaTalbot House10.81221.242901:47.00286.901897
68Erin CoTalbot House10.53251.202801:55.00198.802294
68Maja RuKings Park10.05291.202801:55.00196.501894
70Hannah AdElm10.40261.062201:57.00177.201984

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Connor HoWinton7.7353
2Jared SwPokesdown7.7852
2Liam SuMuscliff7.7952
4Stanley peSt Katharines7.8951
5Jack ReHillview7.9550
5Allan KuWinton7.9550
5Dylan KnSt Katharines8.0050
5Razman CCorpus Christi8.0250
5Louis KnSt Katharines8.0350
5Javan HoHillview8.0350
11Wyatt BrMuscliff8.0649
12Corbin CaCorpus Christi8.1648
12Sam BoCorpus Christi8.1848
12Ashton HoElm8.2148
15Danny NeSt James8.2847
15Harrison JeHillview8.3347
15Jiaxing ChSt James8.3347
18Ewan BrCorpus Christi8.3646
18Jed TaHillview8.3746
18James RoSt James8.3846

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Poppy McMuscliff8.1848
1Mimi BuSt James8.2448
3Rosa RiPokesdown8.4645
3katie FoSt Marks8.5445
5Mica-May AiSt Marks8.6044
6Zara ChSt Katharines8.6643
6Lilly TaSt Marks8.7143
6Bridgette beSt Katharines8.7243
9Lois BaSt James8.7742
9Acacia RiSt Katharines8.8042
9Kayleigh RoPokesdown8.8042
9Maisie HePark 8.8442
13Nancy DuCorpus Christi8.9141
13Toni J Elm8.9241
15Katie KiSt Katharines8.9540
15Escarla KeKingsleigh8.9840
15Millie WaKingsleigh8.9840
15Martha MeKingsleigh8.9840
15Erin RyCorpus Christi9.0340
20Amber CrSt James9.0539

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Liam SuMuscliff1.8855
2Harry WiCorpus Christi1.8252
2Charlie CaSt Katharines1.8052
4Jack ReHillview1.7650
5Danny NeSt James1.7449
6leo HaParkfield1.7248
6Ashton HoElm1.7148
6Connor HoWinton1.7048
6Dylan KnSt Katharines1.7048
6Allan KuWinton1.7048
6Toby ClParkfield1.7048
12Samuel WhSt Marks1.6947
13William OlSt Marks1.6646
13Harrison JeHillview1.6546
15Stanley peSt Katharines1.6445
15Louis KnSt Katharines1.6445
15Jiaxing ChSt James1.6445
15Leo GaSt James1.6445
19Wyatt BrMuscliff1.6244
19James RoSt James1.6244

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1georgia KiCorpus Christi1.8855
2Poppy McMuscliff1.7449
3Zara ChSt Katharines1.6847
3Maisie HePark 1.6847
5Kayleigh RoPokesdown1.6646
6Rosa RiPokesdown1.6244
6Caitlin CoCorpus Christi1.6244
6Acacia RiSt Katharines1.6044
6katie FoSt Marks1.6044
6Escarla KeKingsleigh1.6044
6Corrine CoSt Marks1.6044
6Eloise RaPokesdown1.6044
13Rhianna EdSt James1.5843
13Raphy FlPark 1.5843
15Lilly TaSt Marks1.5642
15Lizzy GaSt James1.5642
15Toni J Elm1.5642
15Peyton MiHillview1.5642
15Leela RiPokesdown1.5642
20Mimi BuSt James1.5441

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Wyatt BrMuscliff01:12.9962
2Ashton HoElm01:14.9960
3Razman CCorpus Christi01:15.9959
3Stanley peSt Katharines01:15.9959
5Ewan BrCorpus Christi01:16.9958
6William OlSt Marks01:18.9956
7Jack SiMuscliff01:19.9955
7Luka FiMuscliff01:19.9955
9Louis KnSt Katharines01:20.9954
10Harry WiCorpus Christi01:21.9953
10Dylan KnSt Katharines01:21.9953
10Pietro AlSt Marks01:21.9953
10James RoSt James01:21.9953
14Danny NeSt James01:23.-0152
14Charlie AlPark 01:23.-0152
16Jack ReHillview01:24.0051
16Charlie CaSt Katharines01:24.0051
16Allan KuWinton01:24.0051
16Cameron SaKings Park01:24.0051
16Kiano ThWinton01:24.0051

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Zara ChSt Katharines01:18.9956
2Mimi BuSt James01:23.-0152
3Katie KiSt Katharines01:24.0051
4Bridgette beSt Katharines01:25.0050
5Erin SmElm01:26.0049
6Rosa RiPokesdown01:27.0048
7katie FoSt Marks01:28.0047
8Tilly PrSt Katharines01:29.0046
9Poppy McMuscliff01:30.0045
9Acacia RiSt Katharines01:30.0045
9Millie WaKingsleigh01:30.0045
12Lilly TaSt Marks01:31.0044
12Amber CrSt James01:31.0044
14Escarla KeKingsleigh01:32.0043
14Rhianna EdSt James01:32.0043
16Martha MeKingsleigh01:33.0042
17Corrine CoSt Marks01:34.0041
17Eva StTalbot House01:34.0041
19Lois BaSt James01:35.0040
19Sofia PoHillview01:35.0040

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Sami BaParkfield31.4067
2Razman CCorpus Christi29.2063
3Corbin CaCorpus Christi27.7060
4Noah ClSt Katharines27.1059
5Harrison JeHillview26.9058
6Samson ToTalbot House26.4057
7Ed PeSt Katharines25.5056
8Connor HoWinton25.3055
8Pietro AlSt Marks25.3055
10Harry WiCorpus Christi24.7054
10Cameron SaKings Park24.5054
12Sam BoCorpus Christi24.2053
13Zack RyTalbot House23.9052
13Wyatt BrMuscliff23.8052
13Charlie CaSt Katharines23.5052
13Jed TaHillview23.5052
17Samuel KiSt Marks23.3051
18William OlSt Marks22.6050
18Myles ThPokesdown22.6050
20Charlie FuWinton22.4049

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Zara ChSt Katharines19.0043
2Lizzy GaSt James17.3039
3Acacia RiSt Katharines16.5038
4Poppy McMuscliff16.2037
5Amaja HoCorpus Christi15.1035
6Tilly PrSt Katharines14.9534
6Bridgette beSt Katharines14.5034
8Lilly TaSt Marks14.4033
8Katie KiSt Katharines14.1033
10Amber CrSt James13.6032
10Poppy McCorpus Christi13.6032
12Sommer HaMuscliff13.4031
12Toni J Elm13.1531
12Mica-May AiSt Marks13.1031
12Lexie AdHillview13.1031
12Erin RyCorpus Christi13.0031
17Escarla KeKingsleigh12.9030
17Rhianna EdSt James12.9030
17Alice StWinton12.8030
17Katlyn GrKingsleigh12.8030

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Razman CCorpus Christi216Gold
2Wyatt BrMuscliff207Silver
3Connor HoWinton199Silver
4Harry WiCorpus Christi198Silver
4Louis KnSt Katharines198Silver
4Stanley peSt Katharines198Silver
7Danny NeSt James197Silver
7Harrison JeHillview197Silver
9Charlie CaSt Katharines196Gold
9William OlSt Marks196Silver
9Jack ReHillview196Silver
12Ashton HoElm195Silver
13Sami BaParkfield194Silver
14Corbin CaCorpus Christi193Silver
14Ewan BrCorpus Christi193Silver
16Liam SuMuscliff192Silver
17Dylan KnSt Katharines191Silver
18Sam BoCorpus Christi190Silver
18Ed PeSt Katharines190Silver
18Noah ClSt Katharines190Silver
21Allan KuWinton188Silver
21Jed TaHillview188Silver
23Jack SiMuscliff187Silver
24Luka FiMuscliff184Silver
25Cameron SaKings Park183Silver
25Samuel WhSt Marks183Silver
27Samuel KiSt Marks181Silver
28Pietro AlSt Marks180Silver
28Alfie FeCorpus Christi180Silver
30Javan HoHillview179Silver
31Sebastian BrParkfield178Silver
31James RoSt James178Silver
33RYAN COKingsleigh176Silver
34Jared SwPokesdown173Silver
35Jiaxing ChSt James172Silver
36Samson ToTalbot House171Silver
36Aiden GiKingsleigh171Silver
38Cameron MiSt James169Silver
38Kiano ThWinton169Bronze
38Alfie BuHillview169Silver
41Charlie FuWinton168Bronze
42Leo GaSt James166Silver
42Toby ClParkfield166Silver
42Charlie AlPark 166Bronze
42Sam PaPokesdown166Silver
42leo HaParkfield166Silver
47Ollie LeSt James165Silver
48Lewis StElm164Silver
49Max IlElm162Silver
49Ethan DzMuscliff162Bronze
49James PeSt Marks162Bronze
52Matt WaMuscliff161Bronze
53Anton ReKingsleigh160Bronze
54Myles ThPokesdown159Bronze
55Alex TeTalbot House158Bronze
56Zack RyTalbot House157Bronze
56Regan peKings Park157Bronze
56Tyler PrKingsleigh157Bronze
59Elliot SmSt Marks153Silver
59Christopher jePark 153Bronze
61Ollie DiTalbot House152Bronze
61Alfie LlKingsleigh152Bronze
63James BuElm150Bronze
64Harry WePark 148Bronze
65Alex GrHillview147Bronze
66Elliott WaWinton144Bronze
67Adam DuKings Park141Bronze
67Reef HoTalbot House141Bronze
69Jayden SaElm137Bronze
70Thomas SaPokesdown134Bronze
71Franky CuKings Park120Bronze
72Elliot WhKings Park119Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Zara ChSt Katharines189Gold
2Poppy McMuscliff179Gold
3Acacia RiSt Katharines169Silver
3Mimi BuSt James169Silver
5Bridgette beSt Katharines167Silver
6katie FoSt Marks164Silver
7Lilly TaSt Marks162Silver
8Katie KiSt Katharines160Silver
9Escarla KeKingsleigh157Silver
10Amber CrSt James155Silver
11Rosa RiPokesdown154Silver
11Rhianna EdSt James154Silver
13Millie WaKingsleigh150Silver
14Lois BaSt James147Silver
15Lizzy GaSt James146Silver
16Corrine CoSt Marks145Silver
16Erin SmElm145Silver
18georgia KiCorpus Christi144Silver
19Mica-May AiSt Marks142Silver
20Kayleigh RoPokesdown140Silver
21Toni J Elm139Silver
21Martha MeKingsleigh139Silver
21Erin RyCorpus Christi139Silver
24Eva StTalbot House138Bronze
24Tilly PrSt Katharines138Bronze
24Peyton MiHillview138Silver
27Caitlin CoCorpus Christi137Silver
27Chrissie ThParkfield137Silver
29Nancy DuCorpus Christi136Silver
29Eloise RaPokesdown136Bronze
31Raphy FlPark 135Silver
32Amaja HoCorpus Christi134Silver
33Mia WiKings Park133Bronze
33Maisie HePark 133Silver
33Poppy McCorpus Christi133Bronze
33Leela RiPokesdown133Bronze
37Elise ClWinton132Silver
38Scarlett WiParkfield129Bronze
38Lexie AdHillview129Bronze
38Holly O'Hillview129Silver
41Alice StWinton127Bronze
41Isabel KeSt Katharines127Bronze
43Esme HuParkfield126Bronze
43Lara NiWinton126Bronze
43Sofia PoHillview126Bronze
46Ruby KuElm125Bronze
46Sommer HaMuscliff125Bronze
48Danyella FlPark 124Bronze
49Na YoKings Park123Bronze
49Holly JaWinton123Bronze
51Grecia CoParkfield121Bronze
52Olivia MiKingsleigh119Bronze
53Dulcie MaKings Park118Bronze
53Candice LeWinton118Bronze
55Freya BrPark 117Bronze
55Laras McSt James117Bronze
55Izzy CaMuscliff117Bronze
58Freya HaTalbot House115Bronze
58Lydia MuSt Marks115Bronze
60Maddison PiKingsleigh112Bronze
61CJ GaElm110Bronze
62Skye HaPark 107Bronze
63Lucy LoElm105Bronze
63Imogen HaTalbot House105Bronze
65Alisha LaKings Park103Bronze
66Katlyn GrKingsleigh100Bronze
67Mollie TaTalbot House97Level 2
68Erin CoTalbot House94Bronze
68Maja RuKings Park94Level 2
70Hannah AdElm84Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Razman CCorpus Christi216Certificate
2Wyatt BrMuscliff207Certificate
3Connor HoWinton199Certificate
4Harry WiCorpus Christi198Certificate
4Louis KnSt Katharines198Certificate
4Stanley peSt Katharines198Certificate
7Harrison JeHillview197Certificate
7Danny NeSt James197Certificate
9William OlSt Marks196Certificate
9Charlie CaSt Katharines196Certificate
9Jack ReHillview196Certificate
12Ashton HoElm195Certificate
13Sami BaParkfield194Certificate
14Ewan BrCorpus Christi193Certificate
14Corbin CaCorpus Christi193Certificate
16Liam SuMuscliff192Certificate
17Dylan KnSt Katharines191Certificate
18Noah ClSt Katharines190Certificate
18Sam BoCorpus Christi190Certificate
18Ed PeSt Katharines190Certificate
21Jed TaHillview188Certificate
21Allan KuWinton188Certificate
23Jack SiMuscliff187Certificate
24Luka FiMuscliff184Certificate
25Samuel WhSt Marks183Certificate
25Cameron SaKings Park183Certificate
27Samuel KiSt Marks181Certificate
28Alfie FeCorpus Christi180Certificate
28Pietro AlSt Marks180Certificate
30Javan HoHillview179Certificate
31James RoSt James178Certificate
31Sebastian BrParkfield178Certificate
33RYAN COKingsleigh176Certificate
34Jared SwPokesdown173Certificate
35Jiaxing ChSt James172Certificate
36Aiden GiKingsleigh171Certificate
36Samson ToTalbot House171Certificate
38Alfie BuHillview169Certificate
38Kiano ThWinton169Certificate
38Cameron MiSt James169Certificate
41Charlie FuWinton168Certificate
42leo HaParkfield166Certificate
42Leo GaSt James166Certificate
42Sam PaPokesdown166Certificate
42Charlie AlPark 166Certificate
42Toby ClParkfield166Certificate
47Ollie LeSt James165Certificate
48Lewis StElm164Certificate
49Ethan DzMuscliff162Certificate
49Max IlElm162Certificate
49James PeSt Marks162Certificate
52Matt WaMuscliff161Certificate
53Anton ReKingsleigh160Certificate
54Myles ThPokesdown159Certificate
55Alex TeTalbot House158Certificate
56Tyler PrKingsleigh157Certificate
56Zack RyTalbot House157Certificate
56Regan peKings Park157Certificate
59Elliot SmSt Marks153Certificate
59Christopher jePark 153Certificate
61Ollie DiTalbot House152Certificate
61Alfie LlKingsleigh152Certificate
63James BuElm150Certificate
64Harry WePark 148Certificate
65Alex GrHillview147Certificate
66Elliott WaWinton144Certificate
67Adam DuKings Park141Certificate
67Reef HoTalbot House141Certificate
69Jayden SaElm137Certificate
70Thomas SaPokesdown134Certificate
71Franky CuKings Park120Certificate
72Elliot WhKings Park119Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Zara ChSt Katharines189Certificate
2Poppy McMuscliff179Certificate
3Acacia RiSt Katharines169Certificate
3Mimi BuSt James169Certificate
5Bridgette beSt Katharines167Certificate
6katie FoSt Marks164Certificate
7Lilly TaSt Marks162Certificate
8Katie KiSt Katharines160Certificate
9Escarla KeKingsleigh157Certificate
10Amber CrSt James155Certificate
11Rhianna EdSt James154Certificate
11Rosa RiPokesdown154Certificate
13Millie WaKingsleigh150Certificate
14Lois BaSt James147Certificate
15Lizzy GaSt James146Certificate
16Corrine CoSt Marks145Certificate
16Erin SmElm145Certificate
18georgia KiCorpus Christi144Certificate
19Mica-May AiSt Marks142Certificate
20Kayleigh RoPokesdown140Certificate
21Erin RyCorpus Christi139Certificate
21Martha MeKingsleigh139Certificate
21Toni J Elm139Certificate
24Tilly PrSt Katharines138Certificate
24Peyton MiHillview138Certificate
24Eva StTalbot House138Certificate
27Chrissie ThParkfield137Certificate
27Caitlin CoCorpus Christi137Certificate
29Nancy DuCorpus Christi136Certificate
29Eloise RaPokesdown136Certificate
31Raphy FlPark 135Certificate
32Amaja HoCorpus Christi134Certificate
33Leela RiPokesdown133Certificate
33Mia WiKings Park133Certificate
33Maisie HePark 133Certificate
33Poppy McCorpus Christi133Certificate
37Elise ClWinton132Certificate
38Holly O'Hillview129Certificate
38Scarlett WiParkfield129Certificate
38Lexie AdHillview129Certificate
41Isabel KeSt Katharines127Certificate
41Alice StWinton127Certificate
43Lara NiWinton126Certificate
43Esme HuParkfield126Certificate
43Sofia PoHillview126Certificate
46Sommer HaMuscliff125Certificate
46Ruby KuElm125Certificate
48Danyella FlPark 124Certificate
49Holly JaWinton123Certificate
49Na YoKings Park123Certificate
51Grecia CoParkfield121Certificate
52Olivia MiKingsleigh119Certificate
53Dulcie MaKings Park118Certificate
53Candice LeWinton118Certificate
55Freya BrPark 117Certificate
55Laras McSt James117Certificate
55Izzy CaMuscliff117Certificate
58Lydia MuSt Marks115Certificate
58Freya HaTalbot House115Certificate
60Maddison PiKingsleigh112Certificate
61CJ GaElm110Certificate
62Skye HaPark 107Certificate
63Imogen HaTalbot House105Certificate
63Lucy LoElm105Certificate
65Alisha LaKings Park103Certificate
66Katlyn GrKingsleigh100Certificate
67Mollie TaTalbot House97Certificate
68Maja RuKings Park94Certificate
68Erin CoTalbot House94Certificate
70Hannah AdElm84Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Meeting Notes

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....