Basket

Horsham Small Schools QuadKids
Horsham Small Schools QuadKids Years 3 & 4 (29/06/2018)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Loxwood 21383
2St Robert Southwell 21376
2St John's Horsham 21376
4Wisborough Green 21373
5All Saints 21364
6Warnham 21344
7St Andrew's Nuthurst 11291
8St Mary's Horsham 21280
9Loxwood 11247
10Wisborough Green 11244
11All Saints 11215
12Warnham 11212
13St Andrew's Nuthurst 21188
14St Mary's Horsham 11177
15St Robert Southwell 11143
16St John's Horsham 11140

Teams

Loxwood 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
31William Fi8.03501.755001:15.995923.0051210
33Otis Wi8.62441.704801:17.995727.2059208
32Sam Ve8.25471.554201:25.005023.8052191
34Ed We8.28471.433701:15.995915.4035178
35Angus Le9.43361.253001:37.993716.1037140
37Freya Gi8.44461.604401:28.004710.2025162
40Florrie Pe9.25371.584301:37.003812.7030148
36Amelie Pa9.13391.443701:32.004310.2025144
39Evie Da9.00401.453801:32.00438.4021142
38Ella Gr9.78321.554201:50.00259.2023122

St Robert Southwell 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
117Harry Du8.25471.704801:15.995919.7044198
118Euan Gu8.25471.403601:23.-015226.3057192
116Marco De8.53451.704801:21.995311.8028174
119Romario Mo8.19481.604401:36.003916.8038169
120Carl Va8.97401.353401:33.004214.5034150
113Farrah Mo7.81521.604401:20.995412.3029179
112Bethany Fo8.16481.403601:26.004910.1025158
115Lily Sc8.91411.604401:33.004211.3027154
114Sophie Na8.75421.453801:30.004511.3027152
111Ailbhe Cu9.03401.504001:35.004010.5026146

St John's Horsham 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
79Tylor Ta8.25471.755001:20.995428.7062213
77Zach Pi8.13491.755001:25.005027.4059208
76Simon Go8.88411.704801:28.004716.3037173
80Luca St9.53351.453801:36.003911.7328140
75Angelina La8.50451.634501:33.004217.1039171
71Madison Sc8.56441.694701:28.00479.4023161
74Maya No8.88411.504001:33.004214.6034157
72Amelie Go8.81421.473801:33.004213.4031153
73Kiera De8.84421.413601:29.00468.0021145

Wisborough Green 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
151Samuel Du7.18581.785101:17.995725.0055221
154Lachlan Ra8.00501.604401:32.004318.1041178
152Karl-Heinz Fi8.60441.303201:31.004419.2043163
153Benedict Gw8.37461.473801:29.004613.0031161
155Matthew Sp8.74431.554201:37.993715.1035157
156Felicity Ga8.06491.554201:21.995311.1027171
158Jasmin Jo8.21481.453801:29.004613.8032164
157Polly Jo8.72431.453801:28.004715.1035163
160Elsie Wa8.80421.604401:35.004010.7026152
159Roslyn Ma8.93411.453801:36.003912.3029147

All Saints 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
13Harley Qu8.56441.604401:21.995322.1049190
15Aaron Wo8.16481.504001:27.004819.4043179
11William An8.81421.504001:26.004918.7042173
14Ethan Mc8.81421.604401:28.004714.9034167
12Jake Lo8.66431.102401:18.995613.2031154
18Hannah Do8.69431.604401:27.004823.6052187
19Maddie Kn8.48451.614401:29.004614.5034169
17Lucy Wh9.25371.554201:31.004411.0027150
20Mia Do9.03401.483901:37.993714.3033149
16Rachael La8.53451.524001:33.00428.2021148

Warnham 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
133Oliver Ga8.59441.654601:33.004229.3063195
140Oliver Ja8.53451.604401:17.995719.4143189
134Jude Po8.65431.654601:26.004919.8044182
136Barnaby Ru9.15381.504001:19.995518.2241174
138Finlay Ti8.65431.504001:34.004119.5544168
132Maia Co8.09491.755001:24.005110.4025175
137Libby Sm8.41461.504001:32.004311.4027156
135Sophie Pu9.37361.504001:36.00399.2023138
139Ella Ja8.40461.253001:31.00445.4515135

St Andrew's Nuthurst 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
46Rufus Ga8.06491.704801:21.995325.1055205
50Stanley Ph8.47451.303201:20.995419.7044175
47Ben La8.66431.554201:27.004813.9032165
48Maxwell Co8.66432.006001:34.00415.9016160
49Leo Fl9.25371.303201:37.00388.2021128
42Amy Ba8.63441.654601:25.00506.1017157
43Molly Br8.91411.704801:34.004110.3025155
41Amelie Ja9.31371.353401:35.004011.5028139
44Gabby Pa9.40361.403601:39.993511.9028135
45Isabelle St8.59441.253002:04.001012.4029113

St Mary's Horsham 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
92Joseph St8.73431.554201:20.995430.1065204
91Thomas Co8.15481.403601:18.995627.7060200
93Max Co9.13391.554201:26.004913.2031161
94Jamie Co9.01401.604401:29.004612.9030160
95Ethan Tu9.50351.353401:37.993721.7048154
100Daisy St9.32371.604401:33.00427.9020143
97Calla Ri8.75421.453801:33.00427.5020142
99Florence Su8.65431.504001:34.00415.6016140
96Abigail Ea9.03401.403601:37.99376.3017130
98Dakota Co9.00401.604400:00.0005.9016100

Loxwood 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
25Lucas Pu8.53451.584301:34.004128.9062191
23Danny Br8.82421.403601:30.004525.1055178
21Luke Ju8.03501.634501:23.-015212.7030177
22Tyler Do8.97401.584301:38.993624.6054173
24Rowan La8.94411.343301:26.004920.5046169
27Eugenie Sc9.03401.514001:28.004712.1029156
26Grace An9.81321.413601:40.993410.8026128
29Ella Sm9.84321.202801:38.993611.2027123
30Paige Un9.91311.232901:44.993013.2031121
28Lola Ne10.53251.303201:47.002813.5032117

Wisborough Green 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
145Jack Pe8.71431.483901:25.005019.3043175
141John Pa8.78421.684701:31.004415.6036169
142Fabian Ev8.81421.584301:37.003818.7042165
143Liam Ha9.37361.443702:00.991419.3043130
144Joseph Mi9.44361.433703:12.001020.3045128
148Romily Qu9.00401.504001:29.004618.4041167
147Daisy Ma8.81421.453801:27.004811.1027155
146Edie Ay9.28371.564201:34.00419.3023143
149Alexandra Sh9.62341.574201:38.993611.8028140
150Isla Wi9.59341.473801:37.00388.3021131

All Saints 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
3Isaac Le7.60541.604401:26.004918.3041188
1Oscar Da8.44461.504001:23.-015214.4033171
2Mitchell Pr8.88411.504001:28.004710.3025153
4Matthew Mo9.21381.303201:40.993421.7048152
5Lewis Sm9.31371.353401:32.00439.2023137
6Hannah La8.75421.504001:30.004510.3025152
9Isla Bu9.22381.403601:42.993216.2037143
7Eliza Al9.28371.403601:48.002713.4031131
10Grace Ba9.66331.403601:39.99358.3021125
8Hannah Cr9.97301.152601:41.99337.4019108

Warnham 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
130George Ho9.00401.554201:27.004824.1053183
128Jack Fl8.53451.403601:30.004519.7044170
127Oliver Wi8.91411.473801:28.004713.3031157
121Archie Br8.47451.524001:34.004111.7028154
125Ronnie Fu8.84421.483901:37.993711.4027145
123Evie Co8.94411.353401:33.004213.8032149
126Charlotte Ma9.00401.403601:31.00448.7022142
124Jessica Ca9.06391.253001:34.004110.6026136
122Emily Bu9.75321.253001:37.99378.8022121
129Emily Go9.88311.102401:53.00225.001592

St Andrew's Nuthurst 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
59Gabriel Ba8.28471.403601:21.995317.1039175
60Sam To9.34371.584301:34.004113.8032153
58Luca Ma9.60341.604401:32.004310.1025146
56Fergus Ga10.06291.253001:43.993112.1029119
57Theo St9.82321.152601:41.99339.1023114
55Sophie Pa8.44461.714801:26.00498.3021164
54Smilla An8.13491.413601:32.004310.6026154
52Lara Ba9.34371.544101:36.00399.4023140
51Rebecca Wo8.72431.453801:38.99367.6020137
53Flo Ro9.28371.413601:38.99366.7018127

St Mary's Horsham 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81Harry Pa8.35461.654601:18.995619.7044192
82Bo Ci8.63441.403601:32.004317.9040163
83Sam Ke10.25271.253001:50.002518.0041123
84Sammy He9.94311.253001:50.002515.1035121
85Kody Ma9.75321.303202:04.991017.9040114
86Evie De8.36461.664601:29.004614.3033171
88Tehya Pa8.53451.654601:41.993311.3027151
87Emma No8.59441.483901:43.99316.3017131
89Rosie St9.41361.333301:37.99377.1019125
90Emily Ma10.78221.263001:49.00265.801694

St Robert Southwell 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
106Simone Ce7.84521.504001:16.995813.2031181
108Cole Ir8.65431.202801:21.995320.0045169
107Aaron He8.47451.403601:29.004616.2037164
109James Mo8.72431.403601:26.004913.3031159
110Leo Pi9.18381.152601:33.004218.5042148
105Lucie Hu9.53351.403601:39.99357.9020126
102Rose Cl9.63341.403601:44.993010.5026126
101Elizabeth Bo10.00301.253001:39.99356.3017112
103Sienna Cr10.00301.253001:50.00258.0021106
104Lucia Gi10.25271.152601:55.00194.501486

St John's Horsham 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
67Luca Sm8.62441.453801:21.995318.9042177
66Eric Fa9.06391.283101:32.004316.9038151
68Elliott Fo9.03401.383501:36.003911.5028142
69William To8.75421.714801:52.002311.5028141
70Oscar Fr9.56341.433701:37.003813.1531140
63Lily Ha8.69431.453801:32.004311.8028152
65Neve Mc9.21381.403601:34.004111.9028143
61Georgina Bu9.65331.253001:43.99319.9024118
62Chloe Ba8.98401.303201:53.00228.8022116
64Imogen Cl9.41361.102401:43.99316.6518109

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Samuel DuWisborough Green 27.18581.785101:17.995725.0055221
2Tylor TaSt John's Horsham 28.25471.755001:20.995428.7062213
3William FiLoxwood 28.03501.755001:15.995923.0051210
4Zach PiSt John's Horsham 28.13491.755001:25.005027.4059208
4Otis WiLoxwood 28.62441.704801:17.995727.2059208
6Rufus GaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 18.06491.704801:21.995325.1055205
7Joseph StSt Mary's Horsham 28.73431.554201:20.995430.1065204
8Thomas CoSt Mary's Horsham 28.15481.403601:18.995627.7060200
9Harry DuSt Robert Southwell 28.25471.704801:15.995919.7044198
10Oliver GaWarnham 28.59441.654601:33.004229.3063195
11Euan GuSt Robert Southwell 28.25471.403601:23.-015226.3057192
11Harry PaSt Mary's Horsham 18.35461.654601:18.995619.7044192
13Lucas PuLoxwood 18.53451.584301:34.004128.9062191
13Sam VeLoxwood 28.25471.554201:25.005023.8052191
15Harley QuAll Saints 28.56441.604401:21.995322.1049190
16Oliver JaWarnham 28.53451.604401:17.995719.4143189
17Isaac LeAll Saints 17.60541.604401:26.004918.3041188
18George HoWarnham 19.00401.554201:27.004824.1053183
19Jude PoWarnham 28.65431.654601:26.004919.8044182
20Simone CeSt Robert Southwell 17.84521.504001:16.995813.2031181
21Aaron WoAll Saints 28.16481.504001:27.004819.4043179
22Lachlan RaWisborough Green 28.00501.604401:32.004318.1041178
22Ed WeLoxwood 28.28471.433701:15.995915.4035178
22Danny BrLoxwood 18.82421.403601:30.004525.1055178
25Luca SmSt John's Horsham 18.62441.453801:21.995318.9042177
25Luke JuLoxwood 18.03501.634501:23.-015212.7030177
27Gabriel BaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 28.28471.403601:21.995317.1039175
27Jack PeWisborough Green 18.71431.483901:25.005019.3043175
27Stanley PhSt Andrew's Nuthurst 18.47451.303201:20.995419.7044175
30Marco DeSt Robert Southwell 28.53451.704801:21.995311.8028174
30Barnaby RuWarnham 29.15381.504001:19.995518.2241174
32Simon GoSt John's Horsham 28.88411.704801:28.004716.3037173
32William AnAll Saints 28.81421.504001:26.004918.7042173
32Tyler DoLoxwood 18.97401.584301:38.993624.6054173
35Oscar DaAll Saints 18.44461.504001:23.-015214.4033171
36Jack FlWarnham 18.53451.403601:30.004519.7044170
37Romario MoSt Robert Southwell 28.19481.604401:36.003916.8038169
37John PaWisborough Green 18.78421.684701:31.004415.6036169
37Rowan LaLoxwood 18.94411.343301:26.004920.5046169
37Cole IrSt Robert Southwell 18.65431.202801:21.995320.0045169
41Finlay TiWarnham 28.65431.504001:34.004119.5544168
42Ethan McAll Saints 28.81421.604401:28.004714.9034167
43Ben LaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 18.66431.554201:27.004813.9032165
43Fabian EvWisborough Green 18.81421.584301:37.003818.7042165
45Aaron HeSt Robert Southwell 18.47451.403601:29.004616.2037164
46Bo CiSt Mary's Horsham 18.63441.403601:32.004317.9040163
46Karl-Heinz FiWisborough Green 28.60441.303201:31.004419.2043163
48Benedict GwWisborough Green 28.37461.473801:29.004613.0031161
48Max CoSt Mary's Horsham 29.13391.554201:26.004913.2031161
50Jamie CoSt Mary's Horsham 29.01401.604401:29.004612.9030160
50Maxwell CoSt Andrew's Nuthurst 18.66432.006001:34.00415.9016160
52James MoSt Robert Southwell 18.72431.403601:26.004913.3031159
53Matthew SpWisborough Green 28.74431.554201:37.993715.1035157
53Oliver WiWarnham 18.91411.473801:28.004713.3031157
55Ethan TuSt Mary's Horsham 29.50351.353401:37.993721.7048154
55Archie BrWarnham 18.47451.524001:34.004111.7028154
55Jake LoAll Saints 28.66431.102401:18.995613.2031154
58Sam ToSt Andrew's Nuthurst 29.34371.584301:34.004113.8032153
58Mitchell PrAll Saints 18.88411.504001:28.004710.3025153
60Matthew MoAll Saints 19.21381.303201:40.993421.7048152
61Eric FaSt John's Horsham 19.06391.283101:32.004316.9038151
62Carl VaSt Robert Southwell 28.97401.353401:33.004214.5034150
63Leo PiSt Robert Southwell 19.18381.152601:33.004218.5042148
64Luca MaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 29.60341.604401:32.004310.1025146
65Ronnie FuWarnham 18.84421.483901:37.993711.4027145
66Elliott FoSt John's Horsham 19.03401.383501:36.003911.5028142
67William ToSt John's Horsham 18.75421.714801:52.002311.5028141
68Luca StSt John's Horsham 29.53351.453801:36.003911.7328140
68Angus LeLoxwood 29.43361.253001:37.993716.1037140
68Oscar FrSt John's Horsham 19.56341.433701:37.003813.1531140
71Lewis SmAll Saints 19.31371.353401:32.00439.2023137
72Liam HaWisborough Green 19.37361.443702:00.991419.3043130
73Leo FlSt Andrew's Nuthurst 19.25371.303201:37.00388.2021128
73Joseph MiWisborough Green 19.44361.433703:12.001020.3045128
75Sam KeSt Mary's Horsham 110.25271.253001:50.002518.0041123
76Sammy HeSt Mary's Horsham 19.94311.253001:50.002515.1035121
77Fergus GaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 210.06291.253001:43.993112.1029119
78Kody MaSt Mary's Horsham 19.75321.303202:04.991017.9040114
78Theo StSt Andrew's Nuthurst 29.82321.152601:41.99339.1023114

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Hannah DoAll Saints 28.69431.604401:27.004823.6052187
2Farrah MoSt Robert Southwell 27.81521.604401:20.995412.3029179
3Maia CoWarnham 28.09491.755001:24.005110.4025175
4Evie DeSt Mary's Horsham 18.36461.664601:29.004614.3033171
4Felicity GaWisborough Green 28.06491.554201:21.995311.1027171
4Angelina LaSt John's Horsham 28.50451.634501:33.004217.1039171
7Maddie KnAll Saints 28.48451.614401:29.004614.5034169
8Romily QuWisborough Green 19.00401.504001:29.004618.4041167
9Jasmin JoWisborough Green 28.21481.453801:29.004613.8032164
9Sophie PaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 28.44461.714801:26.00498.3021164
11Polly JoWisborough Green 28.72431.453801:28.004715.1035163
12Freya GiLoxwood 28.44461.604401:28.004710.2025162
13Madison ScSt John's Horsham 28.56441.694701:28.00479.4023161
14Bethany FoSt Robert Southwell 28.16481.403601:26.004910.1025158
15Maya NoSt John's Horsham 28.88411.504001:33.004214.6034157
15Amy BaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 18.63441.654601:25.00506.1017157
17Libby SmWarnham 28.41461.504001:32.004311.4027156
17Eugenie ScLoxwood 19.03401.514001:28.004712.1029156
19Daisy MaWisborough Green 18.81421.453801:27.004811.1027155
19Molly BrSt Andrew's Nuthurst 18.91411.704801:34.004110.3025155
21Lily ScSt Robert Southwell 28.91411.604401:33.004211.3027154
21Smilla AnSt Andrew's Nuthurst 28.13491.413601:32.004310.6026154
23Amelie GoSt John's Horsham 28.81421.473801:33.004213.4031153
24Elsie WaWisborough Green 28.80421.604401:35.004010.7026152
24Lily HaSt John's Horsham 18.69431.453801:32.004311.8028152
24Hannah LaAll Saints 18.75421.504001:30.004510.3025152
24Sophie NaSt Robert Southwell 28.75421.453801:30.004511.3027152
28Tehya PaSt Mary's Horsham 18.53451.654601:41.993311.3027151
29Lucy WhAll Saints 29.25371.554201:31.004411.0027150
30Mia DoAll Saints 29.03401.483901:37.993714.3033149
30Evie CoWarnham 18.94411.353401:33.004213.8032149
32Florrie PeLoxwood 29.25371.584301:37.003812.7030148
32Rachael LaAll Saints 28.53451.524001:33.00428.2021148
34Roslyn MaWisborough Green 28.93411.453801:36.003912.3029147
35Ailbhe CuSt Robert Southwell 29.03401.504001:35.004010.5026146
36Kiera DeSt John's Horsham 28.84421.413601:29.00468.0021145
37Amelie PaLoxwood 29.13391.443701:32.004310.2025144
38Daisy StSt Mary's Horsham 29.32371.604401:33.00427.9020143
38Isla BuAll Saints 19.22381.403601:42.993216.2037143
38Edie AyWisborough Green 19.28371.564201:34.00419.3023143
38Neve McSt John's Horsham 19.21381.403601:34.004111.9028143
42Evie DaLoxwood 29.00401.453801:32.00438.4021142
42Charlotte MaWarnham 19.00401.403601:31.00448.7022142
42Calla RiSt Mary's Horsham 28.75421.453801:33.00427.5020142
45Florence SuSt Mary's Horsham 28.65431.504001:34.00415.6016140
45Lara BaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 29.34371.544101:36.00399.4023140
45Alexandra ShWisborough Green 19.62341.574201:38.993611.8028140
48Amelie JaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 19.31371.353401:35.004011.5028139
49Sophie PuWarnham 29.37361.504001:36.00399.2023138
50Rebecca WoSt Andrew's Nuthurst 28.72431.453801:38.99367.6020137
51Jessica CaWarnham 19.06391.253001:34.004110.6026136
52Gabby PaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 19.40361.403601:39.993511.9028135
52Ella JaWarnham 28.40461.253001:31.00445.4515135
54Isla WiWisborough Green 19.59341.473801:37.00388.3021131
54Emma NoSt Mary's Horsham 18.59441.483901:43.99316.3017131
54Eliza AlAll Saints 19.28371.403601:48.002713.4031131
57Abigail EaSt Mary's Horsham 29.03401.403601:37.99376.3017130
58Grace AnLoxwood 19.81321.413601:40.993410.8026128
59Flo RoSt Andrew's Nuthurst 29.28371.413601:38.99366.7018127
60Rose ClSt Robert Southwell 19.63341.403601:44.993010.5026126
60Lucie HuSt Robert Southwell 19.53351.403601:39.99357.9020126
62Rosie StSt Mary's Horsham 19.41361.333301:37.99377.1019125
62Grace BaAll Saints 19.66331.403601:39.99358.3021125
64Ella SmLoxwood 19.84321.202801:38.993611.2027123
65Ella GrLoxwood 29.78321.554201:50.00259.2023122
66Emily BuWarnham 19.75321.253001:37.99378.8022121
66Paige UnLoxwood 19.91311.232901:44.993013.2031121
68Georgina BuSt John's Horsham 19.65331.253001:43.99319.9024118
69Lola NeLoxwood 110.53251.303201:47.002813.5032117
70Chloe BaSt John's Horsham 18.98401.303201:53.00228.8022116
71Isabelle StSt Andrew's Nuthurst 18.59441.253002:04.001012.4029113
72Elizabeth BoSt Robert Southwell 110.00301.253001:39.99356.3017112
73Imogen ClSt John's Horsham 19.41361.102401:43.99316.6518109
74Hannah CrAll Saints 19.97301.152601:41.99337.4019108
75Sienna CrSt Robert Southwell 110.00301.253001:50.00258.0021106
76Dakota CoSt Mary's Horsham 29.00401.604400:00.0005.9016100
77Emily MaSt Mary's Horsham 110.78221.263001:49.00265.801694
78Emily GoWarnham 19.88311.102401:53.00225.001592
79Lucia GiSt Robert Southwell 110.25271.152601:55.00194.501486

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Samuel DuWisborough Green 27.1858
2Isaac LeAll Saints 17.6054
3Simone CeSt Robert Southwell 17.8452
4Lachlan RaWisborough Green 28.0050
4William FiLoxwood 28.0350
4Luke JuLoxwood 18.0350
7Rufus GaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 18.0649
7Zach PiSt John's Horsham 28.1349
9Thomas CoSt Mary's Horsham 28.1548
9Aaron WoAll Saints 28.1648
9Romario MoSt Robert Southwell 28.1948
12Tylor TaSt John's Horsham 28.2547
12Harry DuSt Robert Southwell 28.2547
12Euan GuSt Robert Southwell 28.2547
12Sam VeLoxwood 28.2547
12Ed WeLoxwood 28.2847
12Gabriel BaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 28.2847
18Harry PaSt Mary's Horsham 18.3546
18Benedict GwWisborough Green 28.3746
18Oscar DaAll Saints 18.4446

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Farrah MoSt Robert Southwell 27.8152
2Felicity GaWisborough Green 28.0649
2Maia CoWarnham 28.0949
2Smilla AnSt Andrew's Nuthurst 28.1349
5Bethany FoSt Robert Southwell 28.1648
5Jasmin JoWisborough Green 28.2148
7Evie DeSt Mary's Horsham 18.3646
7Ella JaWarnham 28.4046
7Libby SmWarnham 28.4146
7Sophie PaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 28.4446
7Freya GiLoxwood 28.4446
12Maddie KnAll Saints 28.4845
12Angelina LaSt John's Horsham 28.5045
12Tehya PaSt Mary's Horsham 18.5345
12Rachael LaAll Saints 28.5345
16Madison ScSt John's Horsham 28.5644
16Emma NoSt Mary's Horsham 18.5944
16Isabelle StSt Andrew's Nuthurst 18.5944
16Amy BaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 18.6344
20Florence SuSt Mary's Horsham 28.6543

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Maxwell CoSt Andrew's Nuthurst 12.0060
2Samuel DuWisborough Green 21.7851
3Tylor TaSt John's Horsham 21.7550
3William FiLoxwood 21.7550
3Zach PiSt John's Horsham 21.7550
6William ToSt John's Horsham 11.7148
6Otis WiLoxwood 21.7048
6Rufus GaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 11.7048
6Harry DuSt Robert Southwell 21.7048
6Marco DeSt Robert Southwell 21.7048
6Simon GoSt John's Horsham 21.7048
12John PaWisborough Green 11.6847
13Oliver GaWarnham 21.6546
13Harry PaSt Mary's Horsham 11.6546
13Jude PoWarnham 21.6546
16Luke JuLoxwood 11.6345
17Harley QuAll Saints 21.6044
17Oliver JaWarnham 21.6044
17Isaac LeAll Saints 11.6044
17Lachlan RaWisborough Green 21.6044

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Maia CoWarnham 21.7550
2Sophie PaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 21.7148
2Molly BrSt Andrew's Nuthurst 11.7048
4Madison ScSt John's Horsham 21.6947
5Evie DeSt Mary's Horsham 11.6646
5Amy BaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 11.6546
5Tehya PaSt Mary's Horsham 11.6546
8Angelina LaSt John's Horsham 21.6345
9Maddie KnAll Saints 21.6144
9Hannah DoAll Saints 21.6044
9Farrah MoSt Robert Southwell 21.6044
9Freya GiLoxwood 21.6044
9Lily ScSt Robert Southwell 21.6044
9Elsie WaWisborough Green 21.6044
9Daisy StSt Mary's Horsham 21.6044
9Dakota CoSt Mary's Horsham 21.6044
17Florrie PeLoxwood 21.5843
18Alexandra ShWisborough Green 11.5742
18Edie AyWisborough Green 11.5642
18Felicity GaWisborough Green 21.5542

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1William FiLoxwood 201:15.9959
1Harry DuSt Robert Southwell 201:15.9959
1Ed WeLoxwood 201:15.9959
4Simone CeSt Robert Southwell 101:16.9958
5Samuel DuWisborough Green 201:17.9957
5Otis WiLoxwood 201:17.9957
5Oliver JaWarnham 201:17.9957
8Thomas CoSt Mary's Horsham 201:18.9956
8Harry PaSt Mary's Horsham 101:18.9956
8Jake LoAll Saints 201:18.9956
11Barnaby RuWarnham 201:19.9955
12Tylor TaSt John's Horsham 201:20.9954
12Joseph StSt Mary's Horsham 201:20.9954
12Stanley PhSt Andrew's Nuthurst 101:20.9954
15Rufus GaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 101:21.9953
15Harley QuAll Saints 201:21.9953
15Luca SmSt John's Horsham 101:21.9953
15Gabriel BaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 201:21.9953
15Marco DeSt Robert Southwell 201:21.9953
15Cole IrSt Robert Southwell 101:21.9953

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Farrah MoSt Robert Southwell 201:20.9954
2Felicity GaWisborough Green 201:21.9953
3Maia CoWarnham 201:24.0051
4Amy BaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 101:25.0050
5Sophie PaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 201:26.0049
5Bethany FoSt Robert Southwell 201:26.0049
7Hannah DoAll Saints 201:27.0048
7Daisy MaWisborough Green 101:27.0048
9Polly JoWisborough Green 201:28.0047
9Freya GiLoxwood 201:28.0047
9Madison ScSt John's Horsham 201:28.0047
9Eugenie ScLoxwood 101:28.0047
13Evie DeSt Mary's Horsham 101:29.0046
13Maddie KnAll Saints 201:29.0046
13Romily QuWisborough Green 101:29.0046
13Jasmin JoWisborough Green 201:29.0046
13Kiera DeSt John's Horsham 201:29.0046
18Hannah LaAll Saints 101:30.0045
18Sophie NaSt Robert Southwell 201:30.0045

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Joseph StSt Mary's Horsham 230.1065
2Oliver GaWarnham 229.3063
3Lucas PuLoxwood 128.9062
3Tylor TaSt John's Horsham 228.7062
5Thomas CoSt Mary's Horsham 227.7060
6Zach PiSt John's Horsham 227.4059
6Otis WiLoxwood 227.2059
8Euan GuSt Robert Southwell 226.3057
9Rufus GaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 125.1055
9Danny BrLoxwood 125.1055
9Samuel DuWisborough Green 225.0055
12Tyler DoLoxwood 124.6054
13George HoWarnham 124.1053
14Sam VeLoxwood 223.8052
15William FiLoxwood 223.0051
16Harley QuAll Saints 222.1049
17Ethan TuSt Mary's Horsham 221.7048
17Matthew MoAll Saints 121.7048
19Rowan LaLoxwood 120.5046
20Joseph MiWisborough Green 120.3045

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Hannah DoAll Saints 223.6052
2Romily QuWisborough Green 118.4041
3Angelina LaSt John's Horsham 217.1039
4Isla BuAll Saints 116.2037
5Polly JoWisborough Green 215.1035
6Maya NoSt John's Horsham 214.6034
6Maddie KnAll Saints 214.5034
8Evie DeSt Mary's Horsham 114.3033
8Mia DoAll Saints 214.3033
10Jasmin JoWisborough Green 213.8032
10Evie CoWarnham 113.8032
10Lola NeLoxwood 113.5032
13Amelie GoSt John's Horsham 213.4031
13Eliza AlAll Saints 113.4031
13Paige UnLoxwood 113.2031
16Florrie PeLoxwood 212.7030
17Isabelle StSt Andrew's Nuthurst 112.4029
17Farrah MoSt Robert Southwell 212.3029
17Roslyn MaWisborough Green 212.3029
17Eugenie ScLoxwood 112.1029

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Samuel DuWisborough Green 2221Silver
2Tylor TaSt John's Horsham 2213Gold
3William FiLoxwood 2210Silver
4Zach PiSt John's Horsham 2208Gold
4Otis WiLoxwood 2208Gold
6Rufus GaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1205Silver
7Joseph StSt Mary's Horsham 2204Silver
8Thomas CoSt Mary's Horsham 2200Silver
9Harry DuSt Robert Southwell 2198Silver
10Oliver GaWarnham 2195Gold
11Euan GuSt Robert Southwell 2192Silver
11Harry PaSt Mary's Horsham 1192Silver
13Sam VeLoxwood 2191Silver
13Lucas PuLoxwood 1191Silver
15Harley QuAll Saints 2190Silver
16Oliver JaWarnham 2189Silver
17Isaac LeAll Saints 1188Silver
18George HoWarnham 1183Silver
19Jude PoWarnham 2182Silver
20Simone CeSt Robert Southwell 1181Silver
21Aaron WoAll Saints 2179Silver
22Lachlan RaWisborough Green 2178Silver
22Danny BrLoxwood 1178Silver
22Ed WeLoxwood 2178Silver
25Luke JuLoxwood 1177Silver
25Luca SmSt John's Horsham 1177Silver
27Gabriel BaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2175Silver
27Stanley PhSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1175Silver
27Jack PeWisborough Green 1175Silver
30Marco DeSt Robert Southwell 2174Silver
30Barnaby RuWarnham 2174Silver
32Simon GoSt John's Horsham 2173Silver
32William AnAll Saints 2173Silver
32Tyler DoLoxwood 1173Silver
35Oscar DaAll Saints 1171Silver
36Jack FlWarnham 1170Silver
37Rowan LaLoxwood 1169Bronze
37Cole IrSt Robert Southwell 1169Silver
37Romario MoSt Robert Southwell 2169Silver
37John PaWisborough Green 1169Silver
41Finlay TiWarnham 2168Silver
42Ethan McAll Saints 2167Silver
43Fabian EvWisborough Green 1165Silver
43Ben LaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1165Silver
45Aaron HeSt Robert Southwell 1164Silver
46Karl-Heinz FiWisborough Green 2163Silver
46Bo CiSt Mary's Horsham 1163Silver
48Max CoSt Mary's Horsham 2161Bronze
48Benedict GwWisborough Green 2161Silver
50Jamie CoSt Mary's Horsham 2160Silver
50Maxwell CoSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1160Silver
52James MoSt Robert Southwell 1159Silver
53Matthew SpWisborough Green 2157Bronze
53Oliver WiWarnham 1157Bronze
55Archie BrWarnham 1154Silver
55Ethan TuSt Mary's Horsham 2154Bronze
55Jake LoAll Saints 2154Bronze
58Mitchell PrAll Saints 1153Bronze
58Sam ToSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2153Bronze
60Matthew MoAll Saints 1152Bronze
61Eric FaSt John's Horsham 1151Bronze
62Carl VaSt Robert Southwell 2150Bronze
63Leo PiSt Robert Southwell 1148Bronze
64Luca MaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2146Bronze
65Ronnie FuWarnham 1145Bronze
66Elliott FoSt John's Horsham 1142Bronze
67William ToSt John's Horsham 1141Bronze
68Luca StSt John's Horsham 2140Bronze
68Angus LeLoxwood 2140Bronze
68Oscar FrSt John's Horsham 1140Bronze
71Lewis SmAll Saints 1137Bronze
72Liam HaWisborough Green 1130Bronze
73Leo FlSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1128Bronze
73Joseph MiWisborough Green 1128Bronze
75Sam KeSt Mary's Horsham 1123Bronze
76Sammy HeSt Mary's Horsham 1121Level 2
77Fergus GaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2119Bronze
78Theo StSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2114Level 2
78Kody MaSt Mary's Horsham 1114Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Hannah DoAll Saints 2187Gold
2Farrah MoSt Robert Southwell 2179Silver
3Maia CoWarnham 2175Silver
4Felicity GaWisborough Green 2171Silver
4Evie DeSt Mary's Horsham 1171Silver
4Angelina LaSt John's Horsham 2171Silver
7Maddie KnAll Saints 2169Silver
8Romily QuWisborough Green 1167Silver
9Sophie PaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2164Silver
9Jasmin JoWisborough Green 2164Silver
11Polly JoWisborough Green 2163Silver
12Freya GiLoxwood 2162Silver
13Madison ScSt John's Horsham 2161Silver
14Bethany FoSt Robert Southwell 2158Silver
15Amy BaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1157Silver
15Maya NoSt John's Horsham 2157Silver
17Eugenie ScLoxwood 1156Silver
17Libby SmWarnham 2156Silver
19Molly BrSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1155Silver
19Daisy MaWisborough Green 1155Silver
21Smilla AnSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2154Silver
21Lily ScSt Robert Southwell 2154Silver
23Amelie GoSt John's Horsham 2153Silver
24Hannah LaAll Saints 1152Silver
24Sophie NaSt Robert Southwell 2152Silver
24Elsie WaWisborough Green 2152Silver
24Lily HaSt John's Horsham 1152Silver
28Tehya PaSt Mary's Horsham 1151Silver
29Lucy WhAll Saints 2150Silver
30Mia DoAll Saints 2149Silver
30Evie CoWarnham 1149Silver
32Florrie PeLoxwood 2148Silver
32Rachael LaAll Saints 2148Silver
34Roslyn MaWisborough Green 2147Silver
35Ailbhe CuSt Robert Southwell 2146Silver
36Kiera DeSt John's Horsham 2145Silver
37Amelie PaLoxwood 2144Silver
38Neve McSt John's Horsham 1143Silver
38Isla BuAll Saints 1143Silver
38Edie AyWisborough Green 1143Silver
38Daisy StSt Mary's Horsham 2143Silver
42Evie DaLoxwood 2142Silver
42Charlotte MaWarnham 1142Silver
42Calla RiSt Mary's Horsham 2142Silver
45Lara BaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2140Bronze
45Alexandra ShWisborough Green 1140Silver
45Florence SuSt Mary's Horsham 2140Bronze
48Amelie JaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1139Silver
49Sophie PuWarnham 2138Bronze
50Rebecca WoSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2137Silver
51Jessica CaWarnham 1136Bronze
52Gabby PaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1135Silver
52Ella JaWarnham 2135Bronze
54Eliza AlAll Saints 1131Bronze
54Isla WiWisborough Green 1131Bronze
54Emma NoSt Mary's Horsham 1131Bronze
57Abigail EaSt Mary's Horsham 2130Bronze
58Grace AnLoxwood 1128Bronze
59Flo RoSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2127Bronze
60Rose ClSt Robert Southwell 1126Bronze
60Lucie HuSt Robert Southwell 1126Bronze
62Rosie StSt Mary's Horsham 1125Bronze
62Grace BaAll Saints 1125Bronze
64Ella SmLoxwood 1123Bronze
65Ella GrLoxwood 2122Bronze
66Paige UnLoxwood 1121Bronze
66Emily BuWarnham 1121Bronze
68Georgina BuSt John's Horsham 1118Bronze
69Lola NeLoxwood 1117Bronze
70Chloe BaSt John's Horsham 1116Bronze
71Isabelle StSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1113Bronze
72Elizabeth BoSt Robert Southwell 1112Bronze
73Imogen ClSt John's Horsham 1109Bronze
74Hannah CrAll Saints 1108Bronze
75Sienna CrSt Robert Southwell 1106Bronze
76Dakota CoSt Mary's Horsham 2100Silver
77Emily MaSt Mary's Horsham 194Level 2
78Emily GoWarnham 192Bronze
79Lucia GiSt Robert Southwell 186Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Samuel DuWisborough Green 2221Certificate
2Tylor TaSt John's Horsham 2213Certificate
3William FiLoxwood 2210Certificate
4Otis WiLoxwood 2208Certificate
4Zach PiSt John's Horsham 2208Certificate
6Rufus GaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1205Certificate
7Joseph StSt Mary's Horsham 2204Certificate
8Thomas CoSt Mary's Horsham 2200Certificate
9Harry DuSt Robert Southwell 2198Certificate
10Oliver GaWarnham 2195Certificate
11Harry PaSt Mary's Horsham 1192Certificate
11Euan GuSt Robert Southwell 2192Certificate
13Sam VeLoxwood 2191Certificate
13Lucas PuLoxwood 1191Certificate
15Harley QuAll Saints 2190Certificate
16Oliver JaWarnham 2189Certificate
17Isaac LeAll Saints 1188Certificate
18George HoWarnham 1183Certificate
19Jude PoWarnham 2182Certificate
20Simone CeSt Robert Southwell 1181Certificate
21Aaron WoAll Saints 2179Certificate
22Danny BrLoxwood 1178Certificate
22Ed WeLoxwood 2178Certificate
22Lachlan RaWisborough Green 2178Certificate
25Luca SmSt John's Horsham 1177Certificate
25Luke JuLoxwood 1177Certificate
27Stanley PhSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1175Certificate
27Jack PeWisborough Green 1175Certificate
27Gabriel BaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2175Certificate
30Barnaby RuWarnham 2174Certificate
30Marco DeSt Robert Southwell 2174Certificate
32William AnAll Saints 2173Certificate
32Tyler DoLoxwood 1173Certificate
32Simon GoSt John's Horsham 2173Certificate
35Oscar DaAll Saints 1171Certificate
36Jack FlWarnham 1170Certificate
37Rowan LaLoxwood 1169Certificate
37Cole IrSt Robert Southwell 1169Certificate
37John PaWisborough Green 1169Certificate
37Romario MoSt Robert Southwell 2169Certificate
41Finlay TiWarnham 2168Certificate
42Ethan McAll Saints 2167Certificate
43Fabian EvWisborough Green 1165Certificate
43Ben LaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1165Certificate
45Aaron HeSt Robert Southwell 1164Certificate
46Karl-Heinz FiWisborough Green 2163Certificate
46Bo CiSt Mary's Horsham 1163Certificate
48Max CoSt Mary's Horsham 2161Certificate
48Benedict GwWisborough Green 2161Certificate
50Jamie CoSt Mary's Horsham 2160Certificate
50Maxwell CoSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1160Certificate
52James MoSt Robert Southwell 1159Certificate
53Matthew SpWisborough Green 2157Certificate
53Oliver WiWarnham 1157Certificate
55Archie BrWarnham 1154Certificate
55Ethan TuSt Mary's Horsham 2154Certificate
55Jake LoAll Saints 2154Certificate
58Sam ToSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2153Certificate
58Mitchell PrAll Saints 1153Certificate
60Matthew MoAll Saints 1152Certificate
61Eric FaSt John's Horsham 1151Certificate
62Carl VaSt Robert Southwell 2150Certificate
63Leo PiSt Robert Southwell 1148Certificate
64Luca MaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2146Certificate
65Ronnie FuWarnham 1145Certificate
66Elliott FoSt John's Horsham 1142Certificate
67William ToSt John's Horsham 1141Certificate
68Luca StSt John's Horsham 2140Certificate
68Angus LeLoxwood 2140Certificate
68Oscar FrSt John's Horsham 1140Certificate
71Lewis SmAll Saints 1137Certificate
72Liam HaWisborough Green 1130Certificate
73Leo FlSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1128Certificate
73Joseph MiWisborough Green 1128Certificate
75Sam KeSt Mary's Horsham 1123Certificate
76Sammy HeSt Mary's Horsham 1121Certificate
77Fergus GaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2119Certificate
78Kody MaSt Mary's Horsham 1114Certificate
78Theo StSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2114Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Hannah DoAll Saints 2187Certificate
2Farrah MoSt Robert Southwell 2179Certificate
3Maia CoWarnham 2175Certificate
4Evie DeSt Mary's Horsham 1171Certificate
4Felicity GaWisborough Green 2171Certificate
4Angelina LaSt John's Horsham 2171Certificate
7Maddie KnAll Saints 2169Certificate
8Romily QuWisborough Green 1167Certificate
9Sophie PaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2164Certificate
9Jasmin JoWisborough Green 2164Certificate
11Polly JoWisborough Green 2163Certificate
12Freya GiLoxwood 2162Certificate
13Madison ScSt John's Horsham 2161Certificate
14Bethany FoSt Robert Southwell 2158Certificate
15Amy BaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1157Certificate
15Maya NoSt John's Horsham 2157Certificate
17Libby SmWarnham 2156Certificate
17Eugenie ScLoxwood 1156Certificate
19Daisy MaWisborough Green 1155Certificate
19Molly BrSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1155Certificate
21Smilla AnSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2154Certificate
21Lily ScSt Robert Southwell 2154Certificate
23Amelie GoSt John's Horsham 2153Certificate
24Elsie WaWisborough Green 2152Certificate
24Sophie NaSt Robert Southwell 2152Certificate
24Lily HaSt John's Horsham 1152Certificate
24Hannah LaAll Saints 1152Certificate
28Tehya PaSt Mary's Horsham 1151Certificate
29Lucy WhAll Saints 2150Certificate
30Evie CoWarnham 1149Certificate
30Mia DoAll Saints 2149Certificate
32Rachael LaAll Saints 2148Certificate
32Florrie PeLoxwood 2148Certificate
34Roslyn MaWisborough Green 2147Certificate
35Ailbhe CuSt Robert Southwell 2146Certificate
36Kiera DeSt John's Horsham 2145Certificate
37Amelie PaLoxwood 2144Certificate
38Daisy StSt Mary's Horsham 2143Certificate
38Neve McSt John's Horsham 1143Certificate
38Isla BuAll Saints 1143Certificate
38Edie AyWisborough Green 1143Certificate
42Charlotte MaWarnham 1142Certificate
42Calla RiSt Mary's Horsham 2142Certificate
42Evie DaLoxwood 2142Certificate
45Florence SuSt Mary's Horsham 2140Certificate
45Lara BaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2140Certificate
45Alexandra ShWisborough Green 1140Certificate
48Amelie JaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1139Certificate
49Sophie PuWarnham 2138Certificate
50Rebecca WoSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2137Certificate
51Jessica CaWarnham 1136Certificate
52Gabby PaSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1135Certificate
52Ella JaWarnham 2135Certificate
54Eliza AlAll Saints 1131Certificate
54Emma NoSt Mary's Horsham 1131Certificate
54Isla WiWisborough Green 1131Certificate
57Abigail EaSt Mary's Horsham 2130Certificate
58Grace AnLoxwood 1128Certificate
59Flo RoSt Andrew's Nuthurst 2127Certificate
60Rose ClSt Robert Southwell 1126Certificate
60Lucie HuSt Robert Southwell 1126Certificate
62Rosie StSt Mary's Horsham 1125Certificate
62Grace BaAll Saints 1125Certificate
64Ella SmLoxwood 1123Certificate
65Ella GrLoxwood 2122Certificate
66Emily BuWarnham 1121Certificate
66Paige UnLoxwood 1121Certificate
68Georgina BuSt John's Horsham 1118Certificate
69Lola NeLoxwood 1117Certificate
70Chloe BaSt John's Horsham 1116Certificate
71Isabelle StSt Andrew's Nuthurst 1113Certificate
72Elizabeth BoSt Robert Southwell 1112Certificate
73Imogen ClSt John's Horsham 1109Certificate
74Hannah CrAll Saints 1108Certificate
75Sienna CrSt Robert Southwell 1106Certificate
76Dakota CoSt Mary's Horsham 2100Certificate
77Emily MaSt Mary's Horsham 194Certificate
78Emily GoWarnham 192Certificate
79Lucia GiSt Robert Southwell 186Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....