Basket

Horsham Small Schools QuadKids
Horsham Small Schools QuadKids Years 5 & 6 (28/06/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Wisborough Green Primary School 21542
2All Saints Primary 21522
2St Andrew's CEP 21522
4St John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 21504
5Wisborough Green Primary School 11440
6St Mary's School Horsham 21402
7St Robert Southwell School 21360
8St Peter's Cowfold 21354
9Colgate Primary 21345
10St Robert Southwell School 11342
11Loxwood Primary 11341
12Loxwood Primary 21328
13St John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 11320
14Warnham CE Primary School 11313
15All Saints Primary 11296
15St Mary's School Horsham 11296
17Warnham CE Primary School 21244
18Colgate Primary 11230
19St Peter's Cowfold 11195
20St Andrew's CEP 11164

Teams

Wisborough Green Primary School 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
193Aaron Co12.40461.865202:20.994938.3076223
199Sam Mc11.20581.714402:06.006427.1054220
197Lewis Sp11.40561.523502:06.996325.3050204
198Jack Da11.70531.603902:10.006021.6043195
194Rafe Go12.40461.232002:39.99309.7019115
191Maisie Fa11.10591.734502:12.995715.5031192
196Philippa Sh11.30571.654102:12.005816.2532188
195Isabel Ma11.70531.664202:22.004815.0030173
200Annabelle To12.10491.473202:47.002321.6043147
192Eva Wo12.10491.593802:41.992813.1026141

All Saints Primary 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
11Henry Da11.00601.895301:56.007421.2042229
12William Ke11.00601.895302:10.006026.2052225
15Aiden Qu12.00501.784802:25.004520.3040183
14Faisal Sh11.60541.724502:29.004118.1036176
13Daniel Ba10.90611.533500:00.00020.6041137
17Ruby So11.50551.764702:12.995714.0028187
16Marie We11.10591.694302:31.993818.8537177
19Lene Ni11.60541.814902:25.004513.0026174
18Jessica Bu12.00501.634002:24.004617.8035171
20Beth Ri12.50451.453102:50.002023.0046142

St Andrew's CEP 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
156Sammy Sh11.80521.804902:20.005032.1064215
158Micah Tu11.40561.654102:06.006421.3042203
157Tobias Co11.60541.704402:37.993220.7041171
160William Ja12.50451.754602:29.994016.2032163
159Jack St13.90311.704403:04.001017.4034119
151Lila Co11.20581.664202:10.006026.2052212
153Holly Jo11.10591.855102:18.995124.4048209
155Aimee Os12.10491.543602:20.994920.5041175
154Mia St11.80521.794802:22.004813.3026174
152Anna Ga11.70531.453102:25.004521.3542171

St John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
131Krystian Ei11.50551.855102:00.996924.0048223
134Blaze Th12.10491.804902:16.005428.7057209
133Charlie Sm11.70531.804902:18.005214.3028182
135Elliott Wi12.90411.603902:18.995122.9045176
132Sean O'14.50251.503402:35.993418.9037130
139Jennider Ra11.80521.855102:08.996121.5043207
140Sophia Ni11.90511.855102:27.994215.4030174
137Erin Lo12.20481.855102:29.004115.2030170
136Sophia Fr12.00501.704402:27.994213.8027163
138Ola Mo12.70431.603900:00.00018.2036118

Wisborough Green Primary School 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
183Sam Du10.80621.804902:00.996923.5047227
188Lachlan Ra12.70432.005902:25.994416.5033179
186Karl-Heinz Fi12.60441.453102:16.995321.0042170
187Jack Jo12.30471.654102:18.995113.8027166
190Benedict Gw13.10391.603902:22.004819.2038164
181Poppy Wi11.80521.905402:18.005216.4032190
184Felicity Ga12.20481.754602:06.996312.7025182
185Jasmin Jo12.40461.804902:23.-014713.7027169
182Roslyn Ma12.90411.654102:20.994913.2026157
189Elsie Wa16.50101.905402:20.99498.3016129

St Mary's School Horsham 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
73David Sc11.40561.825001:59.007126.2052229
71David Ad11.70531.814902:08.006227.3054218
72Daniel Sm11.50551.804902:08.996121.3042207
75Jack Th12.30471.302402:18.995120.4040162
74Charlie Pe13.30371.513402:39.993014.6029130
76Gwen Mi12.30471.503402:18.005214.2028161
77Isobel Pa12.10491.503402:23.-014710.6021151
78Gemma Ro12.70431.603902:37.003312.1024139
80Yasmin Bo12.60441.553602:35.003510.3520135
79Katie Ro12.50451.402902:50.002013.7027121

St Robert Southwell School 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
91Milo By11.70531.704402:12.995722.8045199
94Ben Hu12.00501.804902:10.006014.9029188
95Jonathan St12.30471.704402:23.-014718.8037175
92Lewis Da12.50451.704402:14.995513.4026170
93Anthony Fu13.00401.804902:24.004614.2028163
97Farrah Mo12.30471.654102:22.004822.5045181
96Isabella Gi12.00501.704402:16.995311.2022169
98Orla Ma12.00502.056102:58.991110.2020142
100Emily Su13.30371.603902:31.993811.1022136
99Pia Pa13.70331.603902:33.993612.7025133

St Peter's Cowfold 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
171Alfie Do11.80521.905402:12.005823.2046210
172Tadgh O'12.30471.402902:10.006026.9053189
173Jamie Fe12.80421.905402:22.004817.8035179
175Archie Sc13.40361.654102:35.993421.0042153
174Riley Ne11.90511.503403:02.001014.0028123
176Lydia Ba12.00501.804902:16.005418.7037190
180Ursula Se12.00501.855102:27.004311.9023167
179Emma Tw12.90411.503402:29.00419.8019135
177Tilly Gr13.20381.402902:39.003116.5033131
178Emily Tu13.20381.453102:49.00218.1016106

Colgate Primary 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
39Ben Ca10.90611.513402:08.996125.9051207
40Ethan Be11.00601.513402:08.996122.5045200
37Riley To11.20581.634002:29.004116.7033172
36Alex Va15.00201.292302:58.991116.603387
38Jamie Iv13.00401.553600:00.0000.00076
34Sienna Co10.50652.005902:08.006211.2022208
33Mellie Ha12.60441.704402:29.994016.2032160
35Tilly Br12.60441.905402:37.993213.5027157
32Chloe Ri12.30471.704402:35.993414.9029154
31Tiannah We12.70431.503402:25.994413.2026147

St Robert Southwell School 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
83Harry Du11.70531.654101:59.007126.8053218
84Euan Gu11.70531.583802:20.005027.2654195
81Lucas By12.60441.382802:14.995519.8039166
85Nathan Wa12.60441.332502:18.995120.8041161
82Carl Va12.30471.362702:25.994417.0034152
86Bethany Fo12.00501.634002:23.-014716.2032169
87Anliya Jo11.80521.634002:20.005012.6025167
89Lilly Sc13.50351.603902:24.004613.3026146
90Rose Ta12.60441.423002:50.002013.1026120
88Maria Pa13.80321.583802:39.99307.3014114

Loxwood Primary 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
46Otis Wi12.70431.804902:08.996123.6047200
49William Fi11.40561.714402:06.006417.0034198
50Ed We11.70531.603902:00.996917.4034195
47Samuel Ve11.90511.613902:18.995123.7047188
48Charlie O'11.90511.613902:16.995317.7035178
41Freya Gi12.00501.553602:33.993612.0024146
42Amelie Pa12.80421.453102:18.995110.9021145
43Daisy We12.60441.603902:35.99349.1018135
44Florence Pe13.10391.654102:35.993410.4020134
45Evie Da13.50351.553602:33.99368.3016123

Loxwood Primary 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
57Miles De11.40561.704402:20.994926.6053202
58Thomas Wa11.10591.503402:10.006018.2036189
56Bertie Ve12.10491.804902:31.003920.6041178
60Finn Ve12.20481.503402:27.994217.8035159
51Emily Ba11.70531.885302:20.994912.3024179
54Chloe Ne13.10391.523502:33.993622.5045155
55Eve Ve12.30471.503402:25.994410.6021146
53Jessica Ma12.80421.553602:50.991911.9023120
52Skye Un14.50251.282302:47.002311.702394

St John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
122Zach Pi11.70531.634002:12.005821.9043194
121Simon Go12.10491.744602:14.995512.4024174
124Lucas St12.60441.553602:33.993614.1028144
125Lorenzo Ti12.10491.222002:27.004315.2030142
123Felipe Ro13.70331.051102:39.003115.0030105
130Madison Sc11.70532.056102:27.994216.6033189
128Angelina La12.10491.704402:35.003517.5035163
129Maya No12.40461.654102:29.994018.2036163
126Kiera De12.00501.603902:25.99449.2018151
127Amelie Go13.10391.603902:33.993618.3036150

Warnham CE Primary School 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
109Jude P12.60441.754602:14.995528.9057202
108Henry H12.30471.654102:20.994925.5051188
106Oliver G11.90511.704402:27.004323.1046184
107Oliver J12.10491.503402:10.006020.7041184
110Finlay T12.00501.503400:00.00023.0046130
102Maia C11.30571.955602:14.995518.4036204
105Sophie P13.20381.553602:35.993412.3024132
103Ella J12.00501.402902:33.00377.9015131
101Summer B15.20181.654103:52.99109.801988
104Avery Mu14.30271.302403:18.99107.201475

All Saints Primary 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
8Harley Qu12.30471.654102:16.995323.9547188
9Tim Cl11.60541.905402:22.004813.6027183
7Aaron Wo11.60541.603902:29.004116.6033167
6Will An13.10391.553602:22.004819.3038161
10Benji Ta13.90311.553602:23.-014716.4032146
2Hannah Do12.00501.754602:31.993818.0036170
1Maddie Kn12.00501.503402:29.004112.5025150
5Phoebe Si12.30471.593802:33.993611.9023144
4Lucy Wh13.00401.372702:31.003913.8027133
3Rachael La13.30371.362702:29.004110.8021126

St Mary's School Horsham 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
61Thomas Co12.00501.503402:08.006225.7051197
62Joseph St12.60441.654102:12.005825.3050193
63Maxwell Co12.50451.754602:14.005618.9037184
64Ben Du12.80421.453102:39.003116.2032136
65Cosmo Im13.30371.453102:29.004111.1022131
68Lottie Ma12.80421.624002:27.004318.0036161
69Abigail Ea12.80421.603902:22.00488.2016145
67Calla Ri13.20381.784802:39.003112.1024141
66Florence Su12.30471.513402:27.00437.7015139
70Daisy St13.90311.613902:35.993410.1020124

Warnham CE Primary School 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
119Ellis Mc11.10591.814902:08.006224.1048218
117Charlie Sc11.60541.925502:16.995322.5045207
118Charlie St13.00401.593802:43.002711.4022127
116Akram B12.20481.443102:43.992611.0022127
120Tyler D12.80421.392802:46.-012412.2024118
111Amber F12.20481.412902:37.993226.8053162
113Connie W12.10491.704402:24.004611.6023162
114Freya B12.60441.372702:39.993016.2032133
115Ella T13.30371.553602:58.001211.6023108
112Amelie M0.0000.00000:00.00011.602323

Colgate Primary 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
26Bodhi Fe12.10491.754602:25.004522.5045185
28Charlie Ro12.50451.704402:24.004618.5037172
27Harry Ve12.00501.704402:31.99387.5015147
29Noah Ro12.30471.302402:35.993415.0030135
30Vinnie Me13.40361.352602:37.003311.2022117
25Leyla Ca12.60441.955602:25.994415.2030174
24Alice Cu11.90511.754602:22.00489.9019164
23Connie Do12.30471.352602:29.004114.9029143
22Emilia Gi14.70231.453102:31.99389.0018110
21Isla Do14.60241.553602:52.991710.202097

St Peter's Cowfold 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
165Harry Ma11.90511.804902:31.993823.0046184
162Joe Ho11.50551.804902:31.993817.8035177
164Samuel Jo14.20281.603902:27.994221.7043152
163Daniel Ba11.90511.704402:50.002016.5033148
161JD Ho13.00401.603902:41.002915.4030138
166Fleur Ju12.80421.744602:27.994211.3022152
167Lottie Co13.90311.794802:31.003911.6023141
168India De13.00401.814902:41.002911.6023141
169Livi Si13.00401.563700:00.00011.6023100
170Angel Du13.10391.634000:00.0008.401695

St Andrew's CEP 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
146Theo St11.40561.654102:23.-014721.7043187
147Luca Ma12.30471.503402:16.005417.6035170
150Isaac Le12.30471.553602:33.993623.0046165
148Fergus Ga12.60441.201902:46.-012425.0050137
149Sam To13.80321.553602:37.993213.7027127
141Rebecca Wo12.60441.835002:25.99448.5017155
145Sophie Pa13.40361.593802:52.001813.9027119
144Flo Ro13.90311.382802:37.993212.9025116
143Lara Ba12.80421.412902:47.002310.5021115
142Smilla An0.0001.433000:00.00012.602555

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1David ScSt Mary's School Horsham 211.40561.825001:59.007126.2052229
1Henry DaAll Saints Primary 211.00601.895301:56.007421.2042229
3Sam DuWisborough Green Primary School 110.80621.804902:00.996923.5047227
4William KeAll Saints Primary 211.00601.895302:10.006026.2052225
5Aaron CoWisborough Green Primary School 212.40461.865202:20.994938.3076223
5Krystian EiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 211.50551.855102:00.996924.0048223
7Sam McWisborough Green Primary School 211.20581.714402:06.006427.1054220
8David AdSt Mary's School Horsham 211.70531.814902:08.006227.3054218
8Harry DuSt Robert Southwell School 111.70531.654101:59.007126.8053218
8Ellis McWarnham CE Primary School 211.10591.814902:08.006224.1048218
11Sammy ShSt Andrew's CEP 211.80521.804902:20.005032.1064215
12Alfie DoSt Peter's Cowfold 211.80521.905402:12.005823.2046210
13Blaze ThSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 212.10491.804902:16.005428.7057209
14Charlie ScWarnham CE Primary School 211.60541.925502:16.995322.5045207
14Ben CaColgate Primary 210.90611.513402:08.996125.9051207
14Daniel SmSt Mary's School Horsham 211.50551.804902:08.996121.3042207
17Lewis SpWisborough Green Primary School 211.40561.523502:06.996325.3050204
18Micah TuSt Andrew's CEP 211.40561.654102:06.006421.3042203
19Miles DeLoxwood Primary 211.40561.704402:20.994926.6053202
19Jude PWarnham CE Primary School 112.60441.754602:14.995528.9057202
21Otis WiLoxwood Primary 112.70431.804902:08.996123.6047200
21Ethan BeColgate Primary 211.00601.513402:08.996122.5045200
23Milo BySt Robert Southwell School 211.70531.704402:12.995722.8045199
24William FiLoxwood Primary 111.40561.714402:06.006417.0034198
25Thomas CoSt Mary's School Horsham 112.00501.503402:08.006225.7051197
26Euan GuSt Robert Southwell School 111.70531.583802:20.005027.2654195
26Ed WeLoxwood Primary 111.70531.603902:00.996917.4034195
26Jack DaWisborough Green Primary School 211.70531.603902:10.006021.6043195
29Zach PiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 111.70531.634002:12.005821.9043194
30Joseph StSt Mary's School Horsham 112.60441.654102:12.005825.3050193
31Thomas WaLoxwood Primary 211.10591.503402:10.006018.2036189
31Tadgh O'St Peter's Cowfold 212.30471.402902:10.006026.9053189
33Harley QuAll Saints Primary 112.30471.654102:16.995323.9547188
33Henry HWarnham CE Primary School 112.30471.654102:20.994925.5051188
33Ben HuSt Robert Southwell School 212.00501.804902:10.006014.9029188
33Samuel VeLoxwood Primary 111.90511.613902:18.995123.7047188
37Theo StSt Andrew's CEP 111.40561.654102:23.-014721.7043187
38Bodhi FeColgate Primary 112.10491.754602:25.004522.5045185
39Harry MaSt Peter's Cowfold 111.90511.804902:31.993823.0046184
39Maxwell CoSt Mary's School Horsham 112.50451.754602:14.005618.9037184
39Oliver GWarnham CE Primary School 111.90511.704402:27.004323.1046184
39Oliver JWarnham CE Primary School 112.10491.503402:10.006020.7041184
43Tim ClAll Saints Primary 111.60541.905402:22.004813.6027183
43Aiden QuAll Saints Primary 212.00501.784802:25.004520.3040183
45Charlie SmSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 211.70531.804902:18.005214.3028182
46Lachlan RaWisborough Green Primary School 112.70432.005902:25.994416.5033179
46Jamie FeSt Peter's Cowfold 212.80421.905402:22.004817.8035179
48Charlie O'Loxwood Primary 111.90511.613902:16.995317.7035178
48Bertie VeLoxwood Primary 212.10491.804902:31.003920.6041178
50Joe HoSt Peter's Cowfold 111.50551.804902:31.993817.8035177
51Faisal ShAll Saints Primary 211.60541.724502:29.004118.1036176
51Elliott WiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 212.90411.603902:18.995122.9045176
53Jonathan StSt Robert Southwell School 212.30471.704402:23.-014718.8037175
54Simon GoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 112.10491.744602:14.995512.4024174
55Charlie RoColgate Primary 112.50451.704402:24.004618.5037172
55Riley ToColgate Primary 211.20581.634002:29.004116.7033172
57Tobias CoSt Andrew's CEP 211.60541.704402:37.993220.7041171
58Lewis DaSt Robert Southwell School 212.50451.704402:14.995513.4026170
58Karl-Heinz FiWisborough Green Primary School 112.60441.453102:16.995321.0042170
58Luca MaSt Andrew's CEP 112.30471.503402:16.005417.6035170
61Aaron WoAll Saints Primary 111.60541.603902:29.004116.6033167
62Lucas BySt Robert Southwell School 112.60441.382802:14.995519.8039166
62Jack JoWisborough Green Primary School 112.30471.654102:18.995113.8027166
64Isaac LeSt Andrew's CEP 112.30471.553602:33.993623.0046165
65Benedict GwWisborough Green Primary School 113.10391.603902:22.004819.2038164
66William JaSt Andrew's CEP 212.50451.754602:29.994016.2032163
66Anthony FuSt Robert Southwell School 213.00401.804902:24.004614.2028163
68Jack ThSt Mary's School Horsham 212.30471.302402:18.995120.4040162
69Nathan WaSt Robert Southwell School 112.60441.332502:18.995120.8041161
69Will AnAll Saints Primary 113.10391.553602:22.004819.3038161
71Finn VeLoxwood Primary 212.20481.503402:27.994217.8035159
72Archie ScSt Peter's Cowfold 213.40361.654102:35.993421.0042153
73Carl VaSt Robert Southwell School 112.30471.362702:25.994417.0034152
73Samuel JoSt Peter's Cowfold 114.20281.603902:27.994221.7043152
75Daniel BaSt Peter's Cowfold 111.90511.704402:50.002016.5033148
76Harry VeColgate Primary 112.00501.704402:31.99387.5015147
77Benji TaAll Saints Primary 113.90311.553602:23.-014716.4032146
78Lucas StSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 112.60441.553602:33.993614.1028144
79Lorenzo TiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 112.10491.222002:27.004315.2030142
80JD HoSt Peter's Cowfold 113.00401.603902:41.002915.4030138
81Daniel BaAll Saints Primary 210.90611.533500:00.00020.6041137
81Fergus GaSt Andrew's CEP 112.60441.201902:46.-012425.0050137
83Ben DuSt Mary's School Horsham 112.80421.453102:39.003116.2032136
84Noah RoColgate Primary 112.30471.302402:35.993415.0030135
85Cosmo ImSt Mary's School Horsham 113.30371.453102:29.004111.1022131
86Sean O'St John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 214.50251.503402:35.993418.9037130
86Charlie PeSt Mary's School Horsham 213.30371.513402:39.993014.6029130
86Finlay TWarnham CE Primary School 112.00501.503400:00.00023.0046130
89Sam ToSt Andrew's CEP 113.80321.553602:37.993213.7027127
89Charlie StWarnham CE Primary School 213.00401.593802:43.002711.4022127
89Akram BWarnham CE Primary School 212.20481.443102:43.992611.0022127
92Riley NeSt Peter's Cowfold 211.90511.503403:02.001014.0028123
93Jack StSt Andrew's CEP 213.90311.704403:04.001017.4034119
94Tyler DWarnham CE Primary School 212.80421.392802:46.-012412.2024118
95Vinnie MeColgate Primary 113.40361.352602:37.003311.2022117
96Rafe GoWisborough Green Primary School 212.40461.232002:39.99309.7019115
97Felipe RoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 113.70331.051102:39.003115.0030105
98Alex VaColgate Primary 215.00201.292302:58.991116.603387
99Jamie IvColgate Primary 213.00401.553600:00.0000.00076

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Lila CoSt Andrew's CEP 211.20581.664202:10.006026.2052212
2Holly JoSt Andrew's CEP 211.10591.855102:18.995124.4048209
3Sienna CoColgate Primary 210.50652.005902:08.006211.2022208
4Jennider RaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 211.80521.855102:08.996121.5043207
5Maia CWarnham CE Primary School 111.30571.955602:14.995518.4036204
6Maisie FaWisborough Green Primary School 211.10591.734502:12.995715.5031192
7Lydia BaSt Peter's Cowfold 212.00501.804902:16.005418.7037190
7Poppy WiWisborough Green Primary School 111.80521.905402:18.005216.4032190
9Madison ScSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 111.70532.056102:27.994216.6033189
10Philippa ShWisborough Green Primary School 211.30571.654102:12.005816.2532188
11Ruby SoAll Saints Primary 211.50551.764702:12.995714.0028187
12Felicity GaWisborough Green Primary School 112.20481.754602:06.996312.7025182
13Farrah MoSt Robert Southwell School 212.30471.654102:22.004822.5045181
14Emily BaLoxwood Primary 211.70531.885302:20.994912.3024179
15Marie WeAll Saints Primary 211.10591.694302:31.993818.8537177
16Aimee OsSt Andrew's CEP 212.10491.543602:20.994920.5041175
17Mia StSt Andrew's CEP 211.80521.794802:22.004813.3026174
17Sophia NiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 211.90511.855102:27.994215.4030174
17Lene NiAll Saints Primary 211.60541.814902:25.004513.0026174
17Leyla CaColgate Primary 112.60441.955602:25.994415.2030174
21Isabel MaWisborough Green Primary School 211.70531.664202:22.004815.0030173
22Jessica BuAll Saints Primary 212.00501.634002:24.004617.8035171
22Anna GaSt Andrew's CEP 211.70531.453102:25.004521.3542171
24Erin LoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 212.20481.855102:29.004115.2030170
24Hannah DoAll Saints Primary 112.00501.754602:31.993818.0036170
26Bethany FoSt Robert Southwell School 112.00501.634002:23.-014716.2032169
26Jasmin JoWisborough Green Primary School 112.40461.804902:23.-014713.7027169
26Isabella GiSt Robert Southwell School 212.00501.704402:16.995311.2022169
29Anliya JoSt Robert Southwell School 111.80521.634002:20.005012.6025167
29Ursula SeSt Peter's Cowfold 212.00501.855102:27.004311.9023167
31Alice CuColgate Primary 111.90511.754602:22.00489.9019164
32Maya NoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 112.40461.654102:29.994018.2036163
32Sophia FrSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 212.00501.704402:27.994213.8027163
32Angelina LaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 112.10491.704402:35.003517.5035163
35Amber FWarnham CE Primary School 212.20481.412902:37.993226.8053162
35Connie WWarnham CE Primary School 212.10491.704402:24.004611.6023162
37Lottie MaSt Mary's School Horsham 112.80421.624002:27.004318.0036161
37Gwen MiSt Mary's School Horsham 212.30471.503402:18.005214.2028161
39Mellie HaColgate Primary 212.60441.704402:29.994016.2032160
40Roslyn MaWisborough Green Primary School 112.90411.654102:20.994913.2026157
40Tilly BrColgate Primary 212.60441.905402:37.993213.5027157
42Chloe NeLoxwood Primary 213.10391.523502:33.993622.5045155
42Rebecca WoSt Andrew's CEP 112.60441.835002:25.99448.5017155
44Chloe RiColgate Primary 212.30471.704402:35.993414.9029154
45Fleur JuSt Peter's Cowfold 112.80421.744602:27.994211.3022152
46Kiera DeSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 112.00501.603902:25.99449.2018151
46Isobel PaSt Mary's School Horsham 212.10491.503402:23.-014710.6021151
48Maddie KnAll Saints Primary 112.00501.503402:29.004112.5025150
48Amelie GoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 113.10391.603902:33.993618.3036150
50Annabelle ToWisborough Green Primary School 212.10491.473202:47.002321.6043147
50Tiannah WeColgate Primary 212.70431.503402:25.994413.2026147
52Freya GiLoxwood Primary 112.00501.553602:33.993612.0024146
52Eve VeLoxwood Primary 212.30471.503402:25.994410.6021146
52Lilly ScSt Robert Southwell School 113.50351.603902:24.004613.3026146
55Amelie PaLoxwood Primary 112.80421.453102:18.995110.9021145
55Abigail EaSt Mary's School Horsham 112.80421.603902:22.00488.2016145
57Phoebe SiAll Saints Primary 112.30471.593802:33.993611.9023144
58Connie DoColgate Primary 112.30471.352602:29.004114.9029143
59Beth RiAll Saints Primary 212.50451.453102:50.002023.0046142
59Orla MaSt Robert Southwell School 212.00502.056102:58.991110.2020142
61Eva WoWisborough Green Primary School 212.10491.593802:41.992813.1026141
61Calla RiSt Mary's School Horsham 113.20381.784802:39.003112.1024141
61India DeSt Peter's Cowfold 113.00401.814902:41.002911.6023141
61Lottie CoSt Peter's Cowfold 113.90311.794802:31.003911.6023141
65Florence SuSt Mary's School Horsham 112.30471.513402:27.00437.7015139
65Gemma RoSt Mary's School Horsham 212.70431.603902:37.003312.1024139
67Emily SuSt Robert Southwell School 213.30371.603902:31.993811.1022136
68Emma TwSt Peter's Cowfold 212.90411.503402:29.00419.8019135
68Daisy WeLoxwood Primary 112.60441.603902:35.99349.1018135
68Yasmin BoSt Mary's School Horsham 212.60441.553602:35.003510.3520135
71Florence PeLoxwood Primary 113.10391.654102:35.993410.4020134
72Lucy WhAll Saints Primary 113.00401.372702:31.003913.8027133
72Freya BWarnham CE Primary School 212.60441.372702:39.993016.2032133
72Pia PaSt Robert Southwell School 213.70331.603902:33.993612.7025133
75Sophie PWarnham CE Primary School 113.20381.553602:35.993412.3024132
76Tilly GrSt Peter's Cowfold 213.20381.402902:39.003116.5033131
76Ella JWarnham CE Primary School 112.00501.402902:33.00377.9015131
78Elsie WaWisborough Green Primary School 116.50101.905402:20.99498.3016129
79Rachael LaAll Saints Primary 113.30371.362702:29.004110.8021126
80Daisy StSt Mary's School Horsham 113.90311.613902:35.993410.1020124
81Evie DaLoxwood Primary 113.50351.553602:33.99368.3016123
82Katie RoSt Mary's School Horsham 212.50451.402902:50.002013.7027121
83Jessica MaLoxwood Primary 212.80421.553602:50.991911.9023120
83Rose TaSt Robert Southwell School 112.60441.423002:50.002013.1026120
85Sophie PaSt Andrew's CEP 113.40361.593802:52.001813.9027119
86Ola MoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 212.70431.603900:00.00018.2036118
87Flo RoSt Andrew's CEP 113.90311.382802:37.993212.9025116
88Lara BaSt Andrew's CEP 112.80421.412902:47.002310.5021115
89Maria PaSt Robert Southwell School 113.80321.583802:39.99307.3014114
90Emilia GiColgate Primary 114.70231.453102:31.99389.0018110
91Ella TWarnham CE Primary School 213.30371.553602:58.001211.6023108
92Emily TuSt Peter's Cowfold 213.20381.453102:49.00218.1016106
93Livi SiSt Peter's Cowfold 113.00401.563700:00.00011.6023100
94Isla DoColgate Primary 114.60241.553602:52.991710.202097
95Angel DuSt Peter's Cowfold 113.10391.634000:00.0008.401695
96Skye UnLoxwood Primary 214.50251.282302:47.002311.702394
97Summer BWarnham CE Primary School 115.20181.654103:52.99109.801988
98Avery MuWarnham CE Primary School 114.30271.302403:18.99107.201475
99Smilla AnSt Andrew's CEP 10.0001.433000:00.00012.602555
100Amelie MWarnham CE Primary School 20.0000.00000:00.00011.602323

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Sam DuWisborough Green Primary School 110.8062
2Ben CaColgate Primary 210.9061
2Daniel BaAll Saints Primary 210.9061
4Henry DaAll Saints Primary 211.0060
4William KeAll Saints Primary 211.0060
4Ethan BeColgate Primary 211.0060
7Ellis McWarnham CE Primary School 211.1059
7Thomas WaLoxwood Primary 211.1059
9Sam McWisborough Green Primary School 211.2058
9Riley ToColgate Primary 211.2058
11David ScSt Mary's School Horsham 211.4056
11Lewis SpWisborough Green Primary School 211.4056
11Micah TuSt Andrew's CEP 211.4056
11Miles DeLoxwood Primary 211.4056
11William FiLoxwood Primary 111.4056
11Theo StSt Andrew's CEP 111.4056
17Krystian EiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 211.5055
17Daniel SmSt Mary's School Horsham 211.5055
17Joe HoSt Peter's Cowfold 111.5055
20Charlie ScWarnham CE Primary School 211.6054

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Sienna CoColgate Primary 210.5065
2Holly JoSt Andrew's CEP 211.1059
2Maisie FaWisborough Green Primary School 211.1059
2Marie WeAll Saints Primary 211.1059
5Lila CoSt Andrew's CEP 211.2058
6Maia CWarnham CE Primary School 111.3057
6Philippa ShWisborough Green Primary School 211.3057
8Ruby SoAll Saints Primary 211.5055
9Lene NiAll Saints Primary 211.6054
10Madison ScSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 111.7053
10Emily BaLoxwood Primary 211.7053
10Isabel MaWisborough Green Primary School 211.7053
10Anna GaSt Andrew's CEP 211.7053
14Jennider RaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 211.8052
14Poppy WiWisborough Green Primary School 111.8052
14Mia StSt Andrew's CEP 211.8052
14Anliya JoSt Robert Southwell School 111.8052
18Sophia NiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 211.9051

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Lachlan RaWisborough Green Primary School 12.0059
2Charlie ScWarnham CE Primary School 21.9255
3Alfie DoSt Peter's Cowfold 21.9054
3Tim ClAll Saints Primary 11.9054
3Jamie FeSt Peter's Cowfold 21.9054
6Henry DaAll Saints Primary 21.8953
6William KeAll Saints Primary 21.8953
8Aaron CoWisborough Green Primary School 21.8652
9Krystian EiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 21.8551
10David ScSt Mary's School Horsham 21.8250
11David AdSt Mary's School Horsham 21.8149
11Ellis McWarnham CE Primary School 21.8149
11Sam DuWisborough Green Primary School 11.8049
11Sammy ShSt Andrew's CEP 21.8049
11Blaze ThSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 21.8049
11Daniel SmSt Mary's School Horsham 21.8049
11Otis WiLoxwood Primary 11.8049
11Ben HuSt Robert Southwell School 21.8049
11Harry MaSt Peter's Cowfold 11.8049
11Charlie SmSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 21.8049

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Madison ScSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 12.0561
1Orla MaSt Robert Southwell School 22.0561
3Sienna CoColgate Primary 22.0059
4Maia CWarnham CE Primary School 11.9556
4Leyla CaColgate Primary 11.9556
6Poppy WiWisborough Green Primary School 11.9054
6Tilly BrColgate Primary 21.9054
6Elsie WaWisborough Green Primary School 11.9054
9Emily BaLoxwood Primary 21.8853
10Holly JoSt Andrew's CEP 21.8551
10Jennider RaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 21.8551
10Sophia NiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 21.8551
10Erin LoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 21.8551
10Ursula SeSt Peter's Cowfold 21.8551
15Rebecca WoSt Andrew's CEP 11.8350
16Lene NiAll Saints Primary 21.8149
16India DeSt Peter's Cowfold 11.8149
16Lydia BaSt Peter's Cowfold 21.8049
16Jasmin JoWisborough Green Primary School 11.8049
20Mia StSt Andrew's CEP 21.7948

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Henry DaAll Saints Primary 201:56.0074
2David ScSt Mary's School Horsham 201:59.0071
2Harry DuSt Robert Southwell School 101:59.0071
4Sam DuWisborough Green Primary School 102:00.9969
4Krystian EiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 202:00.9969
4Ed WeLoxwood Primary 102:00.9969
7Sam McWisborough Green Primary School 202:06.0064
7Micah TuSt Andrew's CEP 202:06.0064
7William FiLoxwood Primary 102:06.0064
10Lewis SpWisborough Green Primary School 202:06.9963
11David AdSt Mary's School Horsham 202:08.0062
11Ellis McWarnham CE Primary School 202:08.0062
11Thomas CoSt Mary's School Horsham 102:08.0062
14Ben CaColgate Primary 202:08.9961
14Daniel SmSt Mary's School Horsham 202:08.9961
14Otis WiLoxwood Primary 102:08.9961
14Ethan BeColgate Primary 202:08.9961

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Felicity GaWisborough Green Primary School 102:06.9963
2Sienna CoColgate Primary 202:08.0062
3Jennider RaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 202:08.9961
4Lila CoSt Andrew's CEP 202:10.0060
5Philippa ShWisborough Green Primary School 202:12.0058
6Maisie FaWisborough Green Primary School 202:12.9957
6Ruby SoAll Saints Primary 202:12.9957
8Maia CWarnham CE Primary School 102:14.9955
9Lydia BaSt Peter's Cowfold 202:16.0054
10Isabella GiSt Robert Southwell School 202:16.9953
11Poppy WiWisborough Green Primary School 102:18.0052
11Gwen MiSt Mary's School Horsham 202:18.0052
13Holly JoSt Andrew's CEP 202:18.9951
13Amelie PaLoxwood Primary 102:18.9951
15Anliya JoSt Robert Southwell School 102:20.0050

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Aaron CoWisborough Green Primary School 238.3076
2Sammy ShSt Andrew's CEP 232.1064
3Jude PWarnham CE Primary School 128.9057
3Blaze ThSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 228.7057
5David AdSt Mary's School Horsham 227.3054
5Euan GuSt Robert Southwell School 127.2654
5Sam McWisborough Green Primary School 227.1054
8Tadgh O'St Peter's Cowfold 226.9053
8Harry DuSt Robert Southwell School 126.8053
8Miles DeLoxwood Primary 226.6053
11David ScSt Mary's School Horsham 226.2052
11William KeAll Saints Primary 226.2052
13Ben CaColgate Primary 225.9051
13Thomas CoSt Mary's School Horsham 125.7051
13Henry HWarnham CE Primary School 125.5051
16Lewis SpWisborough Green Primary School 225.3050
16Joseph StSt Mary's School Horsham 125.3050
16Fergus GaSt Andrew's CEP 125.0050
19Ellis McWarnham CE Primary School 224.1048
19Krystian EiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 224.0048

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Amber FWarnham CE Primary School 226.8053
2Lila CoSt Andrew's CEP 226.2052
3Holly JoSt Andrew's CEP 224.4048
4Beth RiAll Saints Primary 223.0046
5Farrah MoSt Robert Southwell School 222.5045
5Chloe NeLoxwood Primary 222.5045
7Annabelle ToWisborough Green Primary School 221.6043
7Jennider RaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 221.5043
9Anna GaSt Andrew's CEP 221.3542
10Aimee OsSt Andrew's CEP 220.5041
11Marie WeAll Saints Primary 218.8537
11Lydia BaSt Peter's Cowfold 218.7037
13Maia CWarnham CE Primary School 118.4036
13Amelie GoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 118.3036
13Maya NoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 118.2036
13Ola MoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 218.2036
13Hannah DoAll Saints Primary 118.0036
13Lottie MaSt Mary's School Horsham 118.0036
19Jessica BuAll Saints Primary 217.8035
19Angelina LaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 117.5035

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Henry DaAll Saints Primary 2229Silver
1David ScSt Mary's School Horsham 2229Gold
3Sam DuWisborough Green Primary School 1227Gold
4William KeAll Saints Primary 2225Gold
5Aaron CoWisborough Green Primary School 2223Gold
5Krystian EiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2223Gold
7Sam McWisborough Green Primary School 2220Gold
8Harry DuSt Robert Southwell School 1218Silver
8David AdSt Mary's School Horsham 2218Gold
8Ellis McWarnham CE Primary School 2218Gold
11Sammy ShSt Andrew's CEP 2215Gold
12Alfie DoSt Peter's Cowfold 2210Gold
13Blaze ThSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2209Gold
14Charlie ScWarnham CE Primary School 2207Silver
14Ben CaColgate Primary 2207Silver
14Daniel SmSt Mary's School Horsham 2207Silver
17Lewis SpWisborough Green Primary School 2204Silver
18Micah TuSt Andrew's CEP 2203Silver
19Jude PWarnham CE Primary School 1202Silver
19Miles DeLoxwood Primary 2202Silver
21Otis WiLoxwood Primary 1200Silver
21Ethan BeColgate Primary 2200Silver
23Milo BySt Robert Southwell School 2199Silver
24William FiLoxwood Primary 1198Silver
25Thomas CoSt Mary's School Horsham 1197Silver
26Ed WeLoxwood Primary 1195Silver
26Jack DaWisborough Green Primary School 2195Silver
26Euan GuSt Robert Southwell School 1195Silver
29Zach PiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1194Silver
30Joseph StSt Mary's School Horsham 1193Silver
31Thomas WaLoxwood Primary 2189Silver
31Tadgh O'St Peter's Cowfold 2189Silver
33Henry HWarnham CE Primary School 1188Silver
33Harley QuAll Saints Primary 1188Silver
33Samuel VeLoxwood Primary 1188Silver
33Ben HuSt Robert Southwell School 2188Silver
37Theo StSt Andrew's CEP 1187Silver
38Bodhi FeColgate Primary 1185Silver
39Maxwell CoSt Mary's School Horsham 1184Silver
39Harry MaSt Peter's Cowfold 1184Silver
39Oliver JWarnham CE Primary School 1184Silver
39Oliver GWarnham CE Primary School 1184Silver
43Tim ClAll Saints Primary 1183Silver
43Aiden QuAll Saints Primary 2183Silver
45Charlie SmSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2182Silver
46Jamie FeSt Peter's Cowfold 2179Silver
46Lachlan RaWisborough Green Primary School 1179Silver
48Charlie O'Loxwood Primary 1178Silver
48Bertie VeLoxwood Primary 2178Silver
50Joe HoSt Peter's Cowfold 1177Silver
51Faisal ShAll Saints Primary 2176Silver
51Elliott WiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2176Silver
53Jonathan StSt Robert Southwell School 2175Silver
54Simon GoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1174Silver
55Riley ToColgate Primary 2172Silver
55Charlie RoColgate Primary 1172Silver
57Tobias CoSt Andrew's CEP 2171Silver
58Karl-Heinz FiWisborough Green Primary School 1170Silver
58Luca MaSt Andrew's CEP 1170Silver
58Lewis DaSt Robert Southwell School 2170Silver
61Aaron WoAll Saints Primary 1167Silver
62Lucas BySt Robert Southwell School 1166Bronze
62Jack JoWisborough Green Primary School 1166Silver
64Isaac LeSt Andrew's CEP 1165Silver
65Benedict GwWisborough Green Primary School 1164Silver
66William JaSt Andrew's CEP 2163Silver
66Anthony FuSt Robert Southwell School 2163Silver
68Jack ThSt Mary's School Horsham 2162Silver
69Will AnAll Saints Primary 1161Silver
69Nathan WaSt Robert Southwell School 1161Bronze
71Finn VeLoxwood Primary 2159Silver
72Archie ScSt Peter's Cowfold 2153Silver
73Carl VaSt Robert Southwell School 1152Silver
73Samuel JoSt Peter's Cowfold 1152Silver
75Daniel BaSt Peter's Cowfold 1148Silver
76Harry VeColgate Primary 1147Bronze
77Benji TaAll Saints Primary 1146Bronze
78Lucas StSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1144Bronze
79Lorenzo TiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1142Bronze
80JD HoSt Peter's Cowfold 1138Bronze
81Daniel BaAll Saints Primary 2137Silver
81Fergus GaSt Andrew's CEP 1137Bronze
83Ben DuSt Mary's School Horsham 1136Bronze
84Noah RoColgate Primary 1135Bronze
85Cosmo ImSt Mary's School Horsham 1131Bronze
86Finlay TWarnham CE Primary School 1130Silver
86Charlie PeSt Mary's School Horsham 2130Bronze
86Sean O'St John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2130Bronze
89Charlie StWarnham CE Primary School 2127Bronze
89Sam ToSt Andrew's CEP 1127Bronze
89Akram BWarnham CE Primary School 2127Bronze
92Riley NeSt Peter's Cowfold 2123Bronze
93Jack StSt Andrew's CEP 2119Bronze
94Tyler DWarnham CE Primary School 2118Bronze
95Vinnie MeColgate Primary 1117Bronze
96Rafe GoWisborough Green Primary School 2115Bronze
97Felipe RoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1105Bronze
98Alex VaColgate Primary 287Level 2
99Jamie IvColgate Primary 276Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Lila CoSt Andrew's CEP 2212Gold
2Holly JoSt Andrew's CEP 2209Gold
3Sienna CoColgate Primary 2208Silver
4Jennider RaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2207Gold
5Maia CWarnham CE Primary School 1204Gold
6Maisie FaWisborough Green Primary School 2192Gold
7Lydia BaSt Peter's Cowfold 2190Gold
7Poppy WiWisborough Green Primary School 1190Gold
9Madison ScSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1189Gold
10Philippa ShWisborough Green Primary School 2188Silver
11Ruby SoAll Saints Primary 2187Silver
12Felicity GaWisborough Green Primary School 1182Silver
13Farrah MoSt Robert Southwell School 2181Gold
14Emily BaLoxwood Primary 2179Silver
15Marie WeAll Saints Primary 2177Gold
16Aimee OsSt Andrew's CEP 2175Silver
17Leyla CaColgate Primary 1174Gold
17Mia StSt Andrew's CEP 2174Silver
17Sophia NiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2174Gold
17Lene NiAll Saints Primary 2174Silver
21Isabel MaWisborough Green Primary School 2173Silver
22Jessica BuAll Saints Primary 2171Silver
22Anna GaSt Andrew's CEP 2171Silver
24Erin LoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2170Gold
24Hannah DoAll Saints Primary 1170Gold
26Bethany FoSt Robert Southwell School 1169Silver
26Isabella GiSt Robert Southwell School 2169Silver
26Jasmin JoWisborough Green Primary School 1169Silver
29Ursula SeSt Peter's Cowfold 2167Silver
29Anliya JoSt Robert Southwell School 1167Silver
31Alice CuColgate Primary 1164Silver
32Maya NoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1163Gold
32Sophia FrSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2163Silver
32Angelina LaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1163Gold
35Connie WWarnham CE Primary School 2162Silver
35Amber FWarnham CE Primary School 2162Silver
37Lottie MaSt Mary's School Horsham 1161Gold
37Gwen MiSt Mary's School Horsham 2161Silver
39Mellie HaColgate Primary 2160Gold
40Roslyn MaWisborough Green Primary School 1157Silver
40Tilly BrColgate Primary 2157Silver
42Chloe NeLoxwood Primary 2155Silver
42Rebecca WoSt Andrew's CEP 1155Silver
44Chloe RiColgate Primary 2154Silver
45Fleur JuSt Peter's Cowfold 1152Silver
46Kiera DeSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1151Silver
46Isobel PaSt Mary's School Horsham 2151Silver
48Amelie GoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1150Silver
48Maddie KnAll Saints Primary 1150Silver
50Annabelle ToWisborough Green Primary School 2147Silver
50Tiannah WeColgate Primary 2147Silver
52Freya GiLoxwood Primary 1146Silver
52Eve VeLoxwood Primary 2146Silver
52Lilly ScSt Robert Southwell School 1146Silver
55Amelie PaLoxwood Primary 1145Silver
55Abigail EaSt Mary's School Horsham 1145Silver
57Phoebe SiAll Saints Primary 1144Silver
58Connie DoColgate Primary 1143Silver
59Beth RiAll Saints Primary 2142Silver
59Orla MaSt Robert Southwell School 2142Silver
61Eva WoWisborough Green Primary School 2141Silver
61Calla RiSt Mary's School Horsham 1141Silver
61Lottie CoSt Peter's Cowfold 1141Silver
61India DeSt Peter's Cowfold 1141Silver
65Gemma RoSt Mary's School Horsham 2139Silver
65Florence SuSt Mary's School Horsham 1139Silver
67Emily SuSt Robert Southwell School 2136Silver
68Emma TwSt Peter's Cowfold 2135Bronze
68Yasmin BoSt Mary's School Horsham 2135Silver
68Daisy WeLoxwood Primary 1135Silver
71Florence PeLoxwood Primary 1134Silver
72Lucy WhAll Saints Primary 1133Silver
72Freya BWarnham CE Primary School 2133Silver
72Pia PaSt Robert Southwell School 2133Silver
75Sophie PWarnham CE Primary School 1132Silver
76Tilly GrSt Peter's Cowfold 2131Silver
76Ella JWarnham CE Primary School 1131Silver
78Elsie WaWisborough Green Primary School 1129Bronze
79Rachael LaAll Saints Primary 1126Bronze
80Daisy StSt Mary's School Horsham 1124Bronze
81Evie DaLoxwood Primary 1123Silver
82Katie RoSt Mary's School Horsham 2121Silver
83Jessica MaLoxwood Primary 2120Silver
83Rose TaSt Robert Southwell School 1120Silver
85Sophie PaSt Andrew's CEP 1119Silver
86Ola MoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2118Gold
87Flo RoSt Andrew's CEP 1116Bronze
88Lara BaSt Andrew's CEP 1115Bronze
89Maria PaSt Robert Southwell School 1114Silver
90Emilia GiColgate Primary 1110Bronze
91Ella TWarnham CE Primary School 2108Silver
92Emily TuSt Peter's Cowfold 2106Bronze
93Livi SiSt Peter's Cowfold 1100Silver
94Isla DoColgate Primary 197Bronze
95Angel DuSt Peter's Cowfold 195Silver
96Skye UnLoxwood Primary 294Bronze
97Summer BWarnham CE Primary School 188Bronze
98Avery MuWarnham CE Primary School 175Level 2
99Smilla AnSt Andrew's CEP 155Silver
100Amelie MWarnham CE Primary School 223Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Henry DaAll Saints Primary 2229Certificate
1David ScSt Mary's School Horsham 2229Certificate
3Sam DuWisborough Green Primary School 1227Certificate
4William KeAll Saints Primary 2225Certificate
5Aaron CoWisborough Green Primary School 2223Certificate
5Krystian EiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2223Certificate
7Sam McWisborough Green Primary School 2220Certificate
8Ellis McWarnham CE Primary School 2218Certificate
8Harry DuSt Robert Southwell School 1218Certificate
8David AdSt Mary's School Horsham 2218Certificate
11Sammy ShSt Andrew's CEP 2215Certificate
12Alfie DoSt Peter's Cowfold 2210Certificate
13Blaze ThSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2209Certificate
14Charlie ScWarnham CE Primary School 2207Certificate
14Ben CaColgate Primary 2207Certificate
14Daniel SmSt Mary's School Horsham 2207Certificate
17Lewis SpWisborough Green Primary School 2204Certificate
18Micah TuSt Andrew's CEP 2203Certificate
19Jude PWarnham CE Primary School 1202Certificate
19Miles DeLoxwood Primary 2202Certificate
21Otis WiLoxwood Primary 1200Certificate
21Ethan BeColgate Primary 2200Certificate
23Milo BySt Robert Southwell School 2199Certificate
24William FiLoxwood Primary 1198Certificate
25Thomas CoSt Mary's School Horsham 1197Certificate
26Euan GuSt Robert Southwell School 1195Certificate
26Jack DaWisborough Green Primary School 2195Certificate
26Ed WeLoxwood Primary 1195Certificate
29Zach PiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1194Certificate
30Joseph StSt Mary's School Horsham 1193Certificate
31Thomas WaLoxwood Primary 2189Certificate
31Tadgh O'St Peter's Cowfold 2189Certificate
33Harley QuAll Saints Primary 1188Certificate
33Ben HuSt Robert Southwell School 2188Certificate
33Samuel VeLoxwood Primary 1188Certificate
33Henry HWarnham CE Primary School 1188Certificate
37Theo StSt Andrew's CEP 1187Certificate
38Bodhi FeColgate Primary 1185Certificate
39Oliver JWarnham CE Primary School 1184Certificate
39Oliver GWarnham CE Primary School 1184Certificate
39Maxwell CoSt Mary's School Horsham 1184Certificate
39Harry MaSt Peter's Cowfold 1184Certificate
43Tim ClAll Saints Primary 1183Certificate
43Aiden QuAll Saints Primary 2183Certificate
45Charlie SmSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2182Certificate
46Lachlan RaWisborough Green Primary School 1179Certificate
46Jamie FeSt Peter's Cowfold 2179Certificate
48Charlie O'Loxwood Primary 1178Certificate
48Bertie VeLoxwood Primary 2178Certificate
50Joe HoSt Peter's Cowfold 1177Certificate
51Elliott WiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2176Certificate
51Faisal ShAll Saints Primary 2176Certificate
53Jonathan StSt Robert Southwell School 2175Certificate
54Simon GoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1174Certificate
55Riley ToColgate Primary 2172Certificate
55Charlie RoColgate Primary 1172Certificate
57Tobias CoSt Andrew's CEP 2171Certificate
58Karl-Heinz FiWisborough Green Primary School 1170Certificate
58Lewis DaSt Robert Southwell School 2170Certificate
58Luca MaSt Andrew's CEP 1170Certificate
61Aaron WoAll Saints Primary 1167Certificate
62Jack JoWisborough Green Primary School 1166Certificate
62Lucas BySt Robert Southwell School 1166Certificate
64Isaac LeSt Andrew's CEP 1165Certificate
65Benedict GwWisborough Green Primary School 1164Certificate
66William JaSt Andrew's CEP 2163Certificate
66Anthony FuSt Robert Southwell School 2163Certificate
68Jack ThSt Mary's School Horsham 2162Certificate
69Nathan WaSt Robert Southwell School 1161Certificate
69Will AnAll Saints Primary 1161Certificate
71Finn VeLoxwood Primary 2159Certificate
72Archie ScSt Peter's Cowfold 2153Certificate
73Samuel JoSt Peter's Cowfold 1152Certificate
73Carl VaSt Robert Southwell School 1152Certificate
75Daniel BaSt Peter's Cowfold 1148Certificate
76Harry VeColgate Primary 1147Certificate
77Benji TaAll Saints Primary 1146Certificate
78Lucas StSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1144Certificate
79Lorenzo TiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1142Certificate
80JD HoSt Peter's Cowfold 1138Certificate
81Daniel BaAll Saints Primary 2137Certificate
81Fergus GaSt Andrew's CEP 1137Certificate
83Ben DuSt Mary's School Horsham 1136Certificate
84Noah RoColgate Primary 1135Certificate
85Cosmo ImSt Mary's School Horsham 1131Certificate
86Finlay TWarnham CE Primary School 1130Certificate
86Sean O'St John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2130Certificate
86Charlie PeSt Mary's School Horsham 2130Certificate
89Charlie StWarnham CE Primary School 2127Certificate
89Akram BWarnham CE Primary School 2127Certificate
89Sam ToSt Andrew's CEP 1127Certificate
92Riley NeSt Peter's Cowfold 2123Certificate
93Jack StSt Andrew's CEP 2119Certificate
94Tyler DWarnham CE Primary School 2118Certificate
95Vinnie MeColgate Primary 1117Certificate
96Rafe GoWisborough Green Primary School 2115Certificate
97Felipe RoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1105Certificate
98Alex VaColgate Primary 287Certificate
99Jamie IvColgate Primary 276Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Lila CoSt Andrew's CEP 2212Certificate
2Holly JoSt Andrew's CEP 2209Certificate
3Sienna CoColgate Primary 2208Certificate
4Jennider RaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2207Certificate
5Maia CWarnham CE Primary School 1204Certificate
6Maisie FaWisborough Green Primary School 2192Certificate
7Poppy WiWisborough Green Primary School 1190Certificate
7Lydia BaSt Peter's Cowfold 2190Certificate
9Madison ScSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1189Certificate
10Philippa ShWisborough Green Primary School 2188Certificate
11Ruby SoAll Saints Primary 2187Certificate
12Felicity GaWisborough Green Primary School 1182Certificate
13Farrah MoSt Robert Southwell School 2181Certificate
14Emily BaLoxwood Primary 2179Certificate
15Marie WeAll Saints Primary 2177Certificate
16Aimee OsSt Andrew's CEP 2175Certificate
17Leyla CaColgate Primary 1174Certificate
17Lene NiAll Saints Primary 2174Certificate
17Sophia NiSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2174Certificate
17Mia StSt Andrew's CEP 2174Certificate
21Isabel MaWisborough Green Primary School 2173Certificate
22Jessica BuAll Saints Primary 2171Certificate
22Anna GaSt Andrew's CEP 2171Certificate
24Hannah DoAll Saints Primary 1170Certificate
24Erin LoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2170Certificate
26Isabella GiSt Robert Southwell School 2169Certificate
26Jasmin JoWisborough Green Primary School 1169Certificate
26Bethany FoSt Robert Southwell School 1169Certificate
29Ursula SeSt Peter's Cowfold 2167Certificate
29Anliya JoSt Robert Southwell School 1167Certificate
31Alice CuColgate Primary 1164Certificate
32Sophia FrSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2163Certificate
32Angelina LaSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1163Certificate
32Maya NoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1163Certificate
35Amber FWarnham CE Primary School 2162Certificate
35Connie WWarnham CE Primary School 2162Certificate
37Gwen MiSt Mary's School Horsham 2161Certificate
37Lottie MaSt Mary's School Horsham 1161Certificate
39Mellie HaColgate Primary 2160Certificate
40Roslyn MaWisborough Green Primary School 1157Certificate
40Tilly BrColgate Primary 2157Certificate
42Rebecca WoSt Andrew's CEP 1155Certificate
42Chloe NeLoxwood Primary 2155Certificate
44Chloe RiColgate Primary 2154Certificate
45Fleur JuSt Peter's Cowfold 1152Certificate
46Kiera DeSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1151Certificate
46Isobel PaSt Mary's School Horsham 2151Certificate
48Maddie KnAll Saints Primary 1150Certificate
48Amelie GoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 1150Certificate
50Annabelle ToWisborough Green Primary School 2147Certificate
50Tiannah WeColgate Primary 2147Certificate
52Lilly ScSt Robert Southwell School 1146Certificate
52Freya GiLoxwood Primary 1146Certificate
52Eve VeLoxwood Primary 2146Certificate
55Amelie PaLoxwood Primary 1145Certificate
55Abigail EaSt Mary's School Horsham 1145Certificate
57Phoebe SiAll Saints Primary 1144Certificate
58Connie DoColgate Primary 1143Certificate
59Beth RiAll Saints Primary 2142Certificate
59Orla MaSt Robert Southwell School 2142Certificate
61Eva WoWisborough Green Primary School 2141Certificate
61India DeSt Peter's Cowfold 1141Certificate
61Calla RiSt Mary's School Horsham 1141Certificate
61Lottie CoSt Peter's Cowfold 1141Certificate
65Florence SuSt Mary's School Horsham 1139Certificate
65Gemma RoSt Mary's School Horsham 2139Certificate
67Emily SuSt Robert Southwell School 2136Certificate
68Emma TwSt Peter's Cowfold 2135Certificate
68Daisy WeLoxwood Primary 1135Certificate
68Yasmin BoSt Mary's School Horsham 2135Certificate
71Florence PeLoxwood Primary 1134Certificate
72Lucy WhAll Saints Primary 1133Certificate
72Freya BWarnham CE Primary School 2133Certificate
72Pia PaSt Robert Southwell School 2133Certificate
75Sophie PWarnham CE Primary School 1132Certificate
76Tilly GrSt Peter's Cowfold 2131Certificate
76Ella JWarnham CE Primary School 1131Certificate
78Elsie WaWisborough Green Primary School 1129Certificate
79Rachael LaAll Saints Primary 1126Certificate
80Daisy StSt Mary's School Horsham 1124Certificate
81Evie DaLoxwood Primary 1123Certificate
82Katie RoSt Mary's School Horsham 2121Certificate
83Jessica MaLoxwood Primary 2120Certificate
83Rose TaSt Robert Southwell School 1120Certificate
85Sophie PaSt Andrew's CEP 1119Certificate
86Ola MoSt John's Catholic Primary School Horsham 2118Certificate
87Flo RoSt Andrew's CEP 1116Certificate
88Lara BaSt Andrew's CEP 1115Certificate
89Maria PaSt Robert Southwell School 1114Certificate
90Emilia GiColgate Primary 1110Certificate
91Ella TWarnham CE Primary School 2108Certificate
92Emily TuSt Peter's Cowfold 2106Certificate
93Livi SiSt Peter's Cowfold 1100Certificate
94Isla DoColgate Primary 197Certificate
95Angel DuSt Peter's Cowfold 195Certificate
96Skye UnLoxwood Primary 294Certificate
97Summer BWarnham CE Primary School 188Certificate
98Avery MuWarnham CE Primary School 175Certificate
99Smilla AnSt Andrew's CEP 155Certificate
100Amelie MWarnham CE Primary School 223Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....