Basket

South Dartmoor Primary Level 2
South Dartmoor Primary Level 2 (31/05/2012)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1BOVEY TRACEY A1304
2BROADHEMPSTON1178
3KINGSKERWELL1103
4BOVEY TRACEY B1078
5ILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY1070
6BUCKFASTLEIGH920
7ALL SAINTS MARSH720
8BOVEY TRACEY C539

Teams

BOVEY TRACEY A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
244ALEX ST9.62741.654102:12.995724.0048220
245TRISTAN AL12.81421.603902:18.005227.8355188
243GABE RI11.35571.543602:27.004324.7049185
242JAMES RE12.03501.503402:24.004622.7545175
247CAITLIN WR11.30571.654102:20.005020.8741189
246GEORGIA SM11.46561.583802:29.004120.1640175
55REBECCA GL17.70101.402902:39.993010.002089
248TALIA SU0.0001.382802:33.00379.201883

BROADHEMPSTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
210ALEX HA9.38771.654102:14.995529.3858231
211SETH PE12.06501.774702:08.006222.9045204
212SEAN RI12.81421.483302:22.004827.6255178
213JAMES LA0.0001.603902:18.995124.9049139
214DARCY HO13.50351.503402:31.00398.3316124
216TARA MI13.00401.352602:33.00377.4414117
215GEORGINA CO14.20281.111402:37.003310.872196
217ELLA GO13.22381.201902:50.00206.181289

KINGSKERWELL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
234LOUIE WA11.16591.694302:12.005819.1038198
236LEWIS JO12.30471.302402:18.005220.7341164
235GEORGE RU12.31471.352602:29.004118.0536150
237THOMAS RU13.53351.382802:29.004123.1046150
241HOPE BU11.00601.201902:41.992814.8329136
239CHLOE TU11.72531.412902:45.002510.7021128
240REBECCA BR13.10391.252102:50.991910.002099
238REBECCA ST0.0001.402902:39.99309.801978

BOVEY TRACEY B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
50TOBY HO12.99411.453102:16.005420.2240166
51CAMERON HO11.85521.553602:27.994217.7035165
53CHARLIE FU12.91411.453102:23.-014721.5043162
52OLIVER SM13.69341.453102:23.-014716.7533145
57ZOE BR10.50651.352602:41.002910.5021141
56HANNAH WI13.34371.302402:31.00395.5711111
65LIVVY TU16.00101.352602:37.003316.0032101
62FLORRIE NE13.28381.302402:45.00250.00087

ILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
203WILL WH11.31571.624002:14.005616.1232185
200SEAN11.82521.402902:27.994215.4830153
201JOSH SN11.62541.392802:33.003716.6033152
204SAM AM12.90411.553602:39.993016.6233140
206FLISS SI10.14691.503402:33.993613.5427166
208EMILY YO12.00501.332502:49.002118.8337133
207DAISY VE12.60441.171702:43.992610.4920107
209HAZEL UN0.0001.151600:00.0009.361834

BUCKFASTLEIGH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
227JAY HA11.47561.503402:12.005822.8345193
226CHARLIE MO12.66441.352602:45.002532.7365160
230CONNOR MO12.69441.302402:58.991122.3544123
231BROOKLYN TH13.13391.252103:04.991013.602797
228MEGAN LO12.10491.352600:00.00016.7433108
229LOTTIE WO0.0001.412902:33.993618.8537102
232GEORGIANNA TH0.0001.402902:54.001616.603378
233TAYA WI16.90101.151603:20.001011.872359

ALL SAINTS MARSH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
221OLIVER BR11.50551.593802:08.996127.8055209
218LEWIS SK12.45461.453102:27.994214.2028147
220ARCHIE PL13.00401.352602:41.992819.2638132
219CHRISTOPHER HA17.29101.121503:39.001015.543166
225FREYA16.90101.201903:10.00108.681756
224IMOGEN BR0.0001.201900:00.00010.642140
223MACKENZIE TH0.0000.901003:12.00107.531535
222SAMMIE0.0000.851003:39.00107.801535

BOVEY TRACEY C

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
60JAMES HO11.41561.583802:35.993419.9739167
58TOM HU12.69441.402902:37.003319.4538144
59HARRY BA12.22481.382802:52.991720.9041134
63ERIN AY12.40461.232003:08.99109.101894

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1ALEX HABROADHEMPSTON9.38771.654102:14.995529.3858231
2ALEX STBOVEY TRACEY A9.62741.654102:12.995724.0048220
3OLIVER BRALL SAINTS MARSH11.50551.593802:08.996127.8055209
4SETH PEBROADHEMPSTON12.06501.774702:08.006222.9045204
5LOUIE WAKINGSKERWELL11.16591.694302:12.005819.1038198
6JAY HABUCKFASTLEIGH11.47561.503402:12.005822.8345193
7TRISTAN ALBOVEY TRACEY A12.81421.603902:18.005227.8355188
8GABE RIBOVEY TRACEY A11.35571.543602:27.004324.7049185
8WILL WHILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY11.31571.624002:14.005616.1232185
10SEAN RIBROADHEMPSTON12.81421.483302:22.004827.6255178
11JAMES REBOVEY TRACEY A12.03501.503402:24.004622.7545175
12JAMES HOBOVEY TRACEY C11.41561.583802:35.993419.9739167
13TOBY HOBOVEY TRACEY B12.99411.453102:16.005420.2240166
14CAMERON HOBOVEY TRACEY B11.85521.553602:27.994217.7035165
15LEWIS JOKINGSKERWELL12.30471.302402:18.005220.7341164
16CHARLIE FUBOVEY TRACEY B12.91411.453102:23.-014721.5043162
17CHARLIE MOBUCKFASTLEIGH12.66441.352602:45.002532.7365160
18SEANILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY11.82521.402902:27.994215.4830153
19JOSH SNILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY11.62541.392802:33.003716.6033152
20THOMAS RUKINGSKERWELL13.53351.382802:29.004123.1046150
20GEORGE RUKINGSKERWELL12.31471.352602:29.004118.0536150
22LEWIS SKALL SAINTS MARSH12.45461.453102:27.994214.2028147
23OLIVER SMBOVEY TRACEY B13.69341.453102:23.-014716.7533145
24TOM HUBOVEY TRACEY C12.69441.402902:37.003319.4538144
25SAM AMILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY12.90411.553602:39.993016.6233140
26JAMES LABROADHEMPSTON0.0001.603902:18.995124.9049139
27HARRY BABOVEY TRACEY C12.22481.382802:52.991720.9041134
28ARCHIE PLALL SAINTS MARSH13.00401.352602:41.992819.2638132
29CONNOR MOBUCKFASTLEIGH12.69441.302402:58.991122.3544123
30BROOKLYN THBUCKFASTLEIGH13.13391.252103:04.991013.602797
31CHRISTOPHER HAALL SAINTS MARSH17.29101.121503:39.001015.543166

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1CAITLIN WRBOVEY TRACEY A11.30571.654102:20.005020.8741189
2GEORGIA SMBOVEY TRACEY A11.46561.583802:29.004120.1640175
3FLISS SIILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY10.14691.503402:33.993613.5427166
4ZOE BRBOVEY TRACEY B10.50651.352602:41.002910.5021141
5HOPE BUKINGSKERWELL11.00601.201902:41.992814.8329136
6EMILY YOILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY12.00501.332502:49.002118.8337133
7CHLOE TUKINGSKERWELL11.72531.412902:45.002510.7021128
8DARCY HOBROADHEMPSTON13.50351.503402:31.00398.3316124
9TARA MIBROADHEMPSTON13.00401.352602:33.00377.4414117
10HANNAH WIBOVEY TRACEY B13.34371.302402:31.00395.5711111
11MEGAN LOBUCKFASTLEIGH12.10491.352600:00.00016.7433108
12DAISY VEILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY12.60441.171702:43.992610.4920107
13LOTTIE WOBUCKFASTLEIGH0.0001.412902:33.993618.8537102
14LIVVY TUBOVEY TRACEY B16.00101.352602:37.003316.0032101
15REBECCA BRKINGSKERWELL13.10391.252102:50.991910.002099
16GEORGINA COBROADHEMPSTON14.20281.111402:37.003310.872196
17ERIN AYBOVEY TRACEY C12.40461.232003:08.99109.101894
18ELLA GOBROADHEMPSTON13.22381.201902:50.00206.181289
18REBECCA GLBOVEY TRACEY A17.70101.402902:39.993010.002089
20FLORRIE NEBOVEY TRACEY B13.28381.302402:45.00250.00087
21TALIA SUBOVEY TRACEY A0.0001.382802:33.00379.201883
22GEORGIANNA THBUCKFASTLEIGH0.0001.402902:54.001616.603378
22REBECCA STKINGSKERWELL0.0001.402902:39.99309.801978
24TAYA WIBUCKFASTLEIGH16.90101.151603:20.001011.872359
25FREYAALL SAINTS MARSH16.90101.201903:10.00108.681756
26IMOGEN BRALL SAINTS MARSH0.0001.201900:00.00010.642140
27SAMMIEALL SAINTS MARSH0.0000.851003:39.00107.801535
27MACKENZIE THALL SAINTS MARSH0.0000.901003:12.00107.531535
29HAZEL UNILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY0.0001.151600:00.0009.361834

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ALEX HABROADHEMPSTON9.3877
2ALEX STBOVEY TRACEY A9.6274
3LOUIE WAKINGSKERWELL11.1659
4WILL WHILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY11.3157
4GABE RIBOVEY TRACEY A11.3557
6JAMES HOBOVEY TRACEY C11.4156
6JAY HABUCKFASTLEIGH11.4756
8OLIVER BRALL SAINTS MARSH11.5055
9JOSH SNILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY11.6254
10SEANILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY11.8252
10CAMERON HOBOVEY TRACEY B11.8552
12JAMES REBOVEY TRACEY A12.0350
12SETH PEBROADHEMPSTON12.0650
14HARRY BABOVEY TRACEY C12.2248
15LEWIS JOKINGSKERWELL12.3047
15GEORGE RUKINGSKERWELL12.3147
17LEWIS SKALL SAINTS MARSH12.4546
18CHARLIE MOBUCKFASTLEIGH12.6644
18TOM HUBOVEY TRACEY C12.6944

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1FLISS SIILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY10.1469
2ZOE BRBOVEY TRACEY B10.5065
3HOPE BUKINGSKERWELL11.0060
4CAITLIN WRBOVEY TRACEY A11.3057
5GEORGIA SMBOVEY TRACEY A11.4656
6CHLOE TUKINGSKERWELL11.7253
7EMILY YOILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY12.0050
8MEGAN LOBUCKFASTLEIGH12.1049
9ERIN AYBOVEY TRACEY C12.4046
10DAISY VEILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY12.6044
11TARA MIBROADHEMPSTON13.0040
12REBECCA BRKINGSKERWELL13.1039

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1SETH PEBROADHEMPSTON1.7747
2LOUIE WAKINGSKERWELL1.6943
3ALEX HABROADHEMPSTON1.6541
3ALEX STBOVEY TRACEY A1.6541
5WILL WHILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY1.6240
6TRISTAN ALBOVEY TRACEY A1.6039
6JAMES LABROADHEMPSTON1.6039
8OLIVER BRALL SAINTS MARSH1.5938
8JAMES HOBOVEY TRACEY C1.5838
10CAMERON HOBOVEY TRACEY B1.5536
10SAM AMILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY1.5536
10GABE RIBOVEY TRACEY A1.5436
13JAY HABUCKFASTLEIGH1.5034
13JAMES REBOVEY TRACEY A1.5034
15SEAN RIBROADHEMPSTON1.4833
16TOBY HOBOVEY TRACEY B1.4531
16CHARLIE FUBOVEY TRACEY B1.4531
16LEWIS SKALL SAINTS MARSH1.4531
16OLIVER SMBOVEY TRACEY B1.4531
20SEANILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY1.4029

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1CAITLIN WRBOVEY TRACEY A1.6541
2GEORGIA SMBOVEY TRACEY A1.5838
3FLISS SIILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY1.5034
3DARCY HOBROADHEMPSTON1.5034
5CHLOE TUKINGSKERWELL1.4129
5LOTTIE WOBUCKFASTLEIGH1.4129
5REBECCA GLBOVEY TRACEY A1.4029
5GEORGIANNA THBUCKFASTLEIGH1.4029
5REBECCA STKINGSKERWELL1.4029
10TALIA SUBOVEY TRACEY A1.3828
11ZOE BRBOVEY TRACEY B1.3526
11TARA MIBROADHEMPSTON1.3526
11MEGAN LOBUCKFASTLEIGH1.3526
11LIVVY TUBOVEY TRACEY B1.3526
15EMILY YOILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY1.3325
16HANNAH WIBOVEY TRACEY B1.3024
16FLORRIE NEBOVEY TRACEY B1.3024
18REBECCA BRKINGSKERWELL1.2521
19ERIN AYBOVEY TRACEY C1.2320
20HOPE BUKINGSKERWELL1.2019

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1SETH PEBROADHEMPSTON02:08.0062
2OLIVER BRALL SAINTS MARSH02:08.9961
3LOUIE WAKINGSKERWELL02:12.0058
3JAY HABUCKFASTLEIGH02:12.0058
5ALEX STBOVEY TRACEY A02:12.9957
6WILL WHILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY02:14.0056
7ALEX HABROADHEMPSTON02:14.9955
8TOBY HOBOVEY TRACEY B02:16.0054
9TRISTAN ALBOVEY TRACEY A02:18.0052
9LEWIS JOKINGSKERWELL02:18.0052
11JAMES LABROADHEMPSTON02:18.9951
12SEAN RIBROADHEMPSTON02:22.0048
13CHARLIE FUBOVEY TRACEY B02:23.-0147
13OLIVER SMBOVEY TRACEY B02:23.-0147
15JAMES REBOVEY TRACEY A02:24.0046
16GABE RIBOVEY TRACEY A02:27.0043
17CAMERON HOBOVEY TRACEY B02:27.9942
17SEANILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY02:27.9942
17LEWIS SKALL SAINTS MARSH02:27.9942
20THOMAS RUKINGSKERWELL02:29.0041

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1CAITLIN WRBOVEY TRACEY A02:20.0050
2GEORGIA SMBOVEY TRACEY A02:29.0041
3DARCY HOBROADHEMPSTON02:31.0039
3HANNAH WIBOVEY TRACEY B02:31.0039
5TARA MIBROADHEMPSTON02:33.0037
5TALIA SUBOVEY TRACEY A02:33.0037
7FLISS SIILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY02:33.9936
7LOTTIE WOBUCKFASTLEIGH02:33.9936
9LIVVY TUBOVEY TRACEY B02:37.0033
9GEORGINA COBROADHEMPSTON02:37.0033
11REBECCA GLBOVEY TRACEY A02:39.9930
11REBECCA STKINGSKERWELL02:39.9930
13ZOE BRBOVEY TRACEY B02:41.0029
14HOPE BUKINGSKERWELL02:41.9928
15DAISY VEILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY02:43.9926
16CHLOE TUKINGSKERWELL02:45.0025
16FLORRIE NEBOVEY TRACEY B02:45.0025

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1CHARLIE MOBUCKFASTLEIGH32.7365
2ALEX HABROADHEMPSTON29.3858
3TRISTAN ALBOVEY TRACEY A27.8355
3OLIVER BRALL SAINTS MARSH27.8055
3SEAN RIBROADHEMPSTON27.6255
6JAMES LABROADHEMPSTON24.9049
6GABE RIBOVEY TRACEY A24.7049
8ALEX STBOVEY TRACEY A24.0048
9THOMAS RUKINGSKERWELL23.1046
10SETH PEBROADHEMPSTON22.9045
10JAY HABUCKFASTLEIGH22.8345
10JAMES REBOVEY TRACEY A22.7545
13CONNOR MOBUCKFASTLEIGH22.3544
14CHARLIE FUBOVEY TRACEY B21.5043
15HARRY BABOVEY TRACEY C20.9041
15LEWIS JOKINGSKERWELL20.7341
17TOBY HOBOVEY TRACEY B20.2240
18JAMES HOBOVEY TRACEY C19.9739
19TOM HUBOVEY TRACEY C19.4538
19ARCHIE PLALL SAINTS MARSH19.2638

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1CAITLIN WRBOVEY TRACEY A20.8741
2GEORGIA SMBOVEY TRACEY A20.1640
3LOTTIE WOBUCKFASTLEIGH18.8537
3EMILY YOILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY18.8337
5MEGAN LOBUCKFASTLEIGH16.7433
5GEORGIANNA THBUCKFASTLEIGH16.6033
7LIVVY TUBOVEY TRACEY B16.0032
8HOPE BUKINGSKERWELL14.8329
9FLISS SIILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY13.5427
10TAYA WIBUCKFASTLEIGH11.8723
11GEORGINA COBROADHEMPSTON10.8721
11CHLOE TUKINGSKERWELL10.7021
11IMOGEN BRALL SAINTS MARSH10.6421
11ZOE BRBOVEY TRACEY B10.5021
15DAISY VEILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY10.4920
15REBECCA BRKINGSKERWELL10.0020
15REBECCA GLBOVEY TRACEY A10.0020
18REBECCA STKINGSKERWELL9.8019
19HAZEL UNILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY9.3618
19TALIA SUBOVEY TRACEY A9.2018

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1ALEX HABROADHEMPSTON231Gold
2ALEX STBOVEY TRACEY A220Silver
3OLIVER BRALL SAINTS MARSH209Silver
4SETH PEBROADHEMPSTON204Silver
5LOUIE WAKINGSKERWELL198Silver
6JAY HABUCKFASTLEIGH193Silver
7TRISTAN ALBOVEY TRACEY A188Silver
8GABE RIBOVEY TRACEY A185Silver
8WILL WHILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY185Silver
10SEAN RIBROADHEMPSTON178Silver
11JAMES REBOVEY TRACEY A175Silver
12JAMES HOBOVEY TRACEY C167Silver
13TOBY HOBOVEY TRACEY B166Silver
14CAMERON HOBOVEY TRACEY B165Silver
15LEWIS JOKINGSKERWELL164Silver
16CHARLIE FUBOVEY TRACEY B162Silver
17CHARLIE MOBUCKFASTLEIGH160Silver
18SEANILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY153Silver
19JOSH SNILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY152Bronze
20GEORGE RUKINGSKERWELL150Silver
20THOMAS RUKINGSKERWELL150Bronze
22LEWIS SKALL SAINTS MARSH147Silver
23OLIVER SMBOVEY TRACEY B145Bronze
24TOM HUBOVEY TRACEY C144Bronze
25SAM AMILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY140Bronze
26JAMES LABROADHEMPSTON139Silver
27HARRY BABOVEY TRACEY C134Bronze
28ARCHIE PLALL SAINTS MARSH132Bronze
29CONNOR MOBUCKFASTLEIGH123Bronze
30BROOKLYN THBUCKFASTLEIGH97Bronze
31CHRISTOPHER HAALL SAINTS MARSH66Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1CAITLIN WRBOVEY TRACEY A189Gold
2GEORGIA SMBOVEY TRACEY A175Gold
3FLISS SIILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY166Silver
4ZOE BRBOVEY TRACEY B141Bronze
5HOPE BUKINGSKERWELL136Bronze
6EMILY YOILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY133Silver
7CHLOE TUKINGSKERWELL128Bronze
8DARCY HOBROADHEMPSTON124Bronze
9TARA MIBROADHEMPSTON117Bronze
10HANNAH WIBOVEY TRACEY B111Bronze
11MEGAN LOBUCKFASTLEIGH108Silver
12DAISY VEILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY107Bronze
13LOTTIE WOBUCKFASTLEIGH102Silver
14LIVVY TUBOVEY TRACEY B101Bronze
15REBECCA BRKINGSKERWELL99Bronze
16GEORGINA COBROADHEMPSTON96Bronze
17ERIN AYBOVEY TRACEY C94Bronze
18ELLA GOBROADHEMPSTON89Bronze
18REBECCA GLBOVEY TRACEY A89Bronze
20FLORRIE NEBOVEY TRACEY B87Level 2
21TALIA SUBOVEY TRACEY A83Silver
22REBECCA STKINGSKERWELL78Silver
22GEORGIANNA THBUCKFASTLEIGH78Silver
24TAYA WIBUCKFASTLEIGH59Level 2
25FREYAALL SAINTS MARSH56Level 2
26IMOGEN BRALL SAINTS MARSH40Bronze
27SAMMIEALL SAINTS MARSH35Level 2
27MACKENZIE THALL SAINTS MARSH35Bronze
29HAZEL UNILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY34Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1ALEX HABROADHEMPSTON231Certificate
2ALEX STBOVEY TRACEY A220Certificate
3OLIVER BRALL SAINTS MARSH209Certificate
4SETH PEBROADHEMPSTON204Certificate
5LOUIE WAKINGSKERWELL198Certificate
6JAY HABUCKFASTLEIGH193Certificate
7TRISTAN ALBOVEY TRACEY A188Certificate
8WILL WHILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY185Certificate
8GABE RIBOVEY TRACEY A185Certificate
10SEAN RIBROADHEMPSTON178Certificate
11JAMES REBOVEY TRACEY A175Certificate
12JAMES HOBOVEY TRACEY C167Certificate
13TOBY HOBOVEY TRACEY B166Certificate
14CAMERON HOBOVEY TRACEY B165Certificate
15LEWIS JOKINGSKERWELL164Certificate
16CHARLIE FUBOVEY TRACEY B162Certificate
17CHARLIE MOBUCKFASTLEIGH160Certificate
18SEANILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY153Certificate
19JOSH SNILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY152Certificate
20THOMAS RUKINGSKERWELL150Certificate
20GEORGE RUKINGSKERWELL150Certificate
22LEWIS SKALL SAINTS MARSH147Certificate
23OLIVER SMBOVEY TRACEY B145Certificate
24TOM HUBOVEY TRACEY C144Certificate
25SAM AMILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY140Certificate
26JAMES LABROADHEMPSTON139Certificate
27HARRY BABOVEY TRACEY C134Certificate
28ARCHIE PLALL SAINTS MARSH132Certificate
29CONNOR MOBUCKFASTLEIGH123Certificate
30BROOKLYN THBUCKFASTLEIGH97Certificate
31CHRISTOPHER HAALL SAINTS MARSH66Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1CAITLIN WRBOVEY TRACEY A189Certificate
2GEORGIA SMBOVEY TRACEY A175Certificate
3FLISS SIILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY166Certificate
4ZOE BRBOVEY TRACEY B141Certificate
5HOPE BUKINGSKERWELL136Certificate
6EMILY YOILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY133Certificate
7CHLOE TUKINGSKERWELL128Certificate
8DARCY HOBROADHEMPSTON124Certificate
9TARA MIBROADHEMPSTON117Certificate
10HANNAH WIBOVEY TRACEY B111Certificate
11MEGAN LOBUCKFASTLEIGH108Certificate
12DAISY VEILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY107Certificate
13LOTTIE WOBUCKFASTLEIGH102Certificate
14LIVVY TUBOVEY TRACEY B101Certificate
15REBECCA BRKINGSKERWELL99Certificate
16GEORGINA COBROADHEMPSTON96Certificate
17ERIN AYBOVEY TRACEY C94Certificate
18ELLA GOBROADHEMPSTON89Certificate
18REBECCA GLBOVEY TRACEY A89Certificate
20FLORRIE NEBOVEY TRACEY B87Certificate
21TALIA SUBOVEY TRACEY A83Certificate
22REBECCA STKINGSKERWELL78Certificate
22GEORGIANNA THBUCKFASTLEIGH78Certificate
24TAYA WIBUCKFASTLEIGH59Certificate
25FREYAALL SAINTS MARSH56Certificate
26IMOGEN BRALL SAINTS MARSH40Certificate
27SAMMIEALL SAINTS MARSH35Certificate
27MACKENZIE THALL SAINTS MARSH35Certificate
29HAZEL UNILSINGTON C OF E PRIMARY34Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Meeting Notes

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....