Basket

Greater Manchester School Games Final
Greater Manchester School Games Disability Final (07/07/2015)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1St. Peter's - MANCHESTER2463
2Manor High - TRAFFORD2318
3Samuel Laycock - TAMESIDE1862
4RGSBP - ROCHDALE1852
5Newbridge - OLDHAM1639
6Heaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT1089

Teams

St. Peter's - MANCHESTER

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
306Callum Mc13.22793.4010002:33.009139.3578348
307Kyle Jo11.82843.0610002:20.009523.1046325
304Aiden Ki14.19763.2010002:23.-019422.0044314
305Based Si21.23523.1210002:22.009420.0040286
300Diana So12.41823.5110002:35.999115.4530303
302Mary Da12.15823.0710002:37.009014.5229301
301Joyce Va13.47783.7510002:35.009115.3030299
303Vanesa Ma14.59743.0010002:41.998912.3824287

Manor High - TRAFFORD

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
339Jake Va12.69813.5610002:10.999740.2680358
337Joshua Mu11.69843.0510002:10.999715.5631312
336Quion Ca12.90801.966802:29.999215.5431271
338Luke Ho13.80772.027002:43.998911.0022258
333Farrah Mo12.78803.7410002:20.009518.2536311
335Mollie Co14.58742.468502:29.999215.0330281
332Tegan Wi14.21762.348102:52.998612.6025268
334Charley Dy14.59742.197602:50.008711.4322259

Samuel Laycock - TAMESIDE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
329Ashley Co13.35782.709302:20.999418.3336301
330Declan Br13.80772.609003:10.008211.1022271
331Adam Pa17.07661.294602:50.00876.2612211
327Jessica Ha14.50753.0210002:49.008717.0234296
326Kim Mo13.32792.508602:31.999211.8023280
328Chloe Wi13.32791.655802:29.009212.9125254
324Nicole Sw16.56682.388203:06.00838.2316249
325Ellie Mo22.22491.515302:54.00865.2510198

RGSBP - ROCHDALE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
322Kai Sn13.09792.9010002:31.999239.1078349
320Lewis Ro12.95803.2310002:14.009631.0062338
321Matthew Br13.10793.1610002:39.999018.2436305
316Esha An14.62742.308002:37.999018.9537281
317Holly Ca14.00761.425004:00.00708.2116212
319Anmol Ma19.81571.575503:52.99716.9013196
318Aden Kh20.96531.124004:11.00675.6011171

Newbridge - OLDHAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
313Lewis He12.19823.2710002:16.999530.1360337
312Michael Le12.88802.769502:22.009423.2446315
314Alan Ry15.16721.876502:43.998918.2336262
308Aimee La13.38782.729402:54.998611.5423281
310Grace Me17.53651.605603:18.998011.4522223
309Ashanti Co15.22721.455102:56.99856.6713221

Heaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
344Ben Ru23.12461.364803:31.00773.7410181
345Callum Wa22.78471.455103:52.99716.0912181
343Harry Cl14.59740.00005:09.99523.7110136
347Jake Bi41.66101.154105:20.00509.1218119
346Jack Mu0.0000.00005:19.00505.521161
341Georgia Gr16.62681.384902:60.998412.8425226
340Sabrina Ah14.58740.00005:09.99523.9010136
342Chloe An21.64510.00005:20.99494.5210110

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Jake VaManor High - TRAFFORD12.69813.5610002:10.999740.2680358
2Kai SnRGSBP - ROCHDALE13.09792.9010002:31.999239.1078349
3Callum McSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER13.22793.4010002:33.009139.3578348
4Lewis RoRGSBP - ROCHDALE12.95803.2310002:14.009631.0062338
5Lewis HeNewbridge - OLDHAM12.19823.2710002:16.999530.1360337
6Kyle JoSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER11.82843.0610002:20.009523.1046325
7Michael LeNewbridge - OLDHAM12.88802.769502:22.009423.2446315
8Aiden KiSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER14.19763.2010002:23.-019422.0044314
9Joshua MuManor High - TRAFFORD11.69843.0510002:10.999715.5631312
10Matthew BrRGSBP - ROCHDALE13.10793.1610002:39.999018.2436305
11Ashley CoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE13.35782.709302:20.999418.3336301
12Based SiSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER21.23523.1210002:22.009420.0040286
13Declan BrSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE13.80772.609003:10.008211.1022271
13Quion CaManor High - TRAFFORD12.90801.966802:29.999215.5431271
15Alan RyNewbridge - OLDHAM15.16721.876502:43.998918.2336262
16Luke HoManor High - TRAFFORD13.80772.027002:43.998911.0022258
17Adam PaSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE17.07661.294602:50.00876.2612211
18Jack CuHeaton & Kingsway19.50581.405003:29.99775.1710195
19Ben RuHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT23.12461.364803:31.00773.7410181
19Callum WaHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT22.78471.455103:52.99716.0912181
21Harry ClHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT14.59740.00005:09.99523.7110136
22Jake BiHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT41.66101.154105:20.00509.1218119
23Jack MuHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT0.0000.00005:19.00505.521161

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Farrah MoManor High - TRAFFORD12.78803.7410002:20.009518.2536311
2Diana SoSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER12.41823.5110002:35.999115.4530303
3Mary DaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER12.15823.0710002:37.009014.5229301
4Joyce VaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER13.47783.7510002:35.009115.3030299
5Jessica HaSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE14.50753.0210002:49.008717.0234296
6Vanesa MaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER14.59743.0010002:41.998912.3824287
7Aimee LaNewbridge - OLDHAM13.38782.729402:54.998611.5423281
7Mollie CoManor High - TRAFFORD14.58742.468502:29.999215.0330281
7Esha AnRGSBP - ROCHDALE14.62742.308002:37.999018.9537281
10Kim MoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE13.32792.508602:31.999211.8023280
11Tegan WiManor High - TRAFFORD14.21762.348102:52.998612.6025268
12Charley DyManor High - TRAFFORD14.59742.197602:50.008711.4322259
13Chloe WiSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE13.32791.655802:29.009212.9125254
14Nicole SwSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE16.56682.388203:06.00838.2316249
15Georgia GrHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT16.62681.384902:60.998412.8425226
16Grace MeNewbridge - OLDHAM17.53651.605603:18.998011.4522223
17Ashanti CoNewbridge - OLDHAM15.22721.455102:56.99856.6713221
18Holly CaRGSBP - ROCHDALE14.00761.425004:00.00708.2116212
19Ellie MoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE22.22491.515302:54.00865.2510198
20Anmol MaRGSBP - ROCHDALE19.81571.575503:52.99716.9013196
21Aden KhRGSBP - ROCHDALE20.96531.124004:11.00675.6011171
22Sabrina AhHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT14.58740.00005:09.99523.9010136
23Chloe AnHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT21.64510.00005:20.99494.5210110

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Joshua MuManor High - TRAFFORD11.6984
1Kyle JoSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER11.8284
3Lewis HeNewbridge - OLDHAM12.1982
4Jake VaManor High - TRAFFORD12.6981
5Michael LeNewbridge - OLDHAM12.8880
5Quion CaManor High - TRAFFORD12.9080
5Lewis RoRGSBP - ROCHDALE12.9580
8Kai SnRGSBP - ROCHDALE13.0979
8Matthew BrRGSBP - ROCHDALE13.1079
8Callum McSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER13.2279
11Ashley CoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE13.3578
12Declan BrSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE13.8077
12Luke HoManor High - TRAFFORD13.8077
14Aiden KiSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER14.1976
15Harry ClHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT14.5974
16Alan RyNewbridge - OLDHAM15.1672
17Adam PaSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE17.0766
18Jack CuHeaton & Kingsway19.5058
19Based SiSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER21.2352

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Mary DaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER12.1582
1Diana SoSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER12.4182
3Farrah MoManor High - TRAFFORD12.7880
4Kim MoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE13.3279
4Chloe WiSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE13.3279
6Aimee LaNewbridge - OLDHAM13.3878
6Joyce VaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER13.4778
8Holly CaRGSBP - ROCHDALE14.0076
8Tegan WiManor High - TRAFFORD14.2176
10Jessica HaSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE14.5075
11Mollie CoManor High - TRAFFORD14.5874
11Sabrina AhHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT14.5874
11Vanesa MaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER14.5974
11Charley DyManor High - TRAFFORD14.5974
11Esha AnRGSBP - ROCHDALE14.6274
16Ashanti CoNewbridge - OLDHAM15.2272
17Nicole SwSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE16.5668
17Georgia GrHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT16.6268
19Grace MeNewbridge - OLDHAM17.5365
20Anmol MaRGSBP - ROCHDALE19.8157

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Jake VaManor High - TRAFFORD3.56100
1Callum McSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER3.40100
1Lewis HeNewbridge - OLDHAM3.27100
1Lewis RoRGSBP - ROCHDALE3.23100
1Aiden KiSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER3.20100
1Matthew BrRGSBP - ROCHDALE3.16100
1Based SiSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER3.12100
1Kyle JoSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER3.06100
1Joshua MuManor High - TRAFFORD3.05100
1Kai SnRGSBP - ROCHDALE2.90100
11Michael LeNewbridge - OLDHAM2.7695
12Ashley CoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE2.7093
13Declan BrSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE2.6090
14Luke HoManor High - TRAFFORD2.0270
15Quion CaManor High - TRAFFORD1.9668
16Alan RyNewbridge - OLDHAM1.8765
17Callum WaHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT1.4551
18Jack CuHeaton & Kingsway1.4050
19Ben RuHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT1.3648
20Adam PaSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE1.2946

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Joyce VaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER3.75100
1Farrah MoManor High - TRAFFORD3.74100
1Diana SoSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER3.51100
1Mary DaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER3.07100
1Jessica HaSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE3.02100
1Vanesa MaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER3.00100
7Aimee LaNewbridge - OLDHAM2.7294
8Kim MoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE2.5086
9Mollie CoManor High - TRAFFORD2.4685
10Nicole SwSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE2.3882
11Tegan WiManor High - TRAFFORD2.3481
12Esha AnRGSBP - ROCHDALE2.3080
13Charley DyManor High - TRAFFORD2.1976
14Chloe WiSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE1.6558
15Grace MeNewbridge - OLDHAM1.6056
16Anmol MaRGSBP - ROCHDALE1.5755
17Ellie MoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE1.5153
18Ashanti CoNewbridge - OLDHAM1.4551
19Holly CaRGSBP - ROCHDALE1.4250
20Georgia GrHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT1.3849

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jake VaManor High - TRAFFORD02:10.9997
1Joshua MuManor High - TRAFFORD02:10.9997
3Lewis RoRGSBP - ROCHDALE02:14.0096
4Lewis HeNewbridge - OLDHAM02:16.9995
4Kyle JoSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER02:20.0095
6Ashley CoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE02:20.9994
6Michael LeNewbridge - OLDHAM02:22.0094
6Based SiSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER02:22.0094
6Aiden KiSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER02:23.-0194
10Quion CaManor High - TRAFFORD02:29.9992
10Kai SnRGSBP - ROCHDALE02:31.9992
12Callum McSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER02:33.0091
13Matthew BrRGSBP - ROCHDALE02:39.9990
14Alan RyNewbridge - OLDHAM02:43.9989
14Luke HoManor High - TRAFFORD02:43.9989
16Adam PaSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE02:50.0087
17Declan BrSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE03:10.0082
18Jack CuHeaton & Kingsway03:29.9977
18Ben RuHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT03:31.0077
20Callum WaHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT03:52.9971

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Farrah MoManor High - TRAFFORD02:20.0095
2Chloe WiSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE02:29.0092
2Mollie CoManor High - TRAFFORD02:29.9992
2Kim MoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE02:31.9992
5Joyce VaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER02:35.0091
5Diana SoSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER02:35.9991
7Mary DaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER02:37.0090
7Esha AnRGSBP - ROCHDALE02:37.9990
9Vanesa MaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER02:41.9989
10Jessica HaSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE02:49.0087
10Charley DyManor High - TRAFFORD02:50.0087
12Tegan WiManor High - TRAFFORD02:52.9986
12Ellie MoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE02:54.0086
12Aimee LaNewbridge - OLDHAM02:54.9986
15Ashanti CoNewbridge - OLDHAM02:56.9985
16Georgia GrHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT02:60.9984
17Nicole SwSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE03:06.0083
18Grace MeNewbridge - OLDHAM03:18.9980
19Anmol MaRGSBP - ROCHDALE03:52.9971
20Holly CaRGSBP - ROCHDALE04:00.0070

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Jake VaManor High - TRAFFORD40.2680
2Callum McSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER39.3578
2Kai SnRGSBP - ROCHDALE39.1078
4Lewis RoRGSBP - ROCHDALE31.0062
5Lewis HeNewbridge - OLDHAM30.1360
6Michael LeNewbridge - OLDHAM23.2446
6Kyle JoSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER23.1046
8Aiden KiSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER22.0044
9Based SiSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER20.0040
10Ashley CoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE18.3336
10Matthew BrRGSBP - ROCHDALE18.2436
10Alan RyNewbridge - OLDHAM18.2336
13Joshua MuManor High - TRAFFORD15.5631
13Quion CaManor High - TRAFFORD15.5431
15Declan BrSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE11.1022
15Luke HoManor High - TRAFFORD11.0022
17Jake BiHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT9.1218
18Adam PaSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE6.2612
18Callum WaHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT6.0912
20Jack MuHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT5.5211

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Esha AnRGSBP - ROCHDALE18.9537
2Farrah MoManor High - TRAFFORD18.2536
3Jessica HaSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE17.0234
4Diana SoSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER15.4530
4Joyce VaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER15.3030
4Mollie CoManor High - TRAFFORD15.0330
7Mary DaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER14.5229
8Chloe WiSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE12.9125
8Georgia GrHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT12.8425
8Tegan WiManor High - TRAFFORD12.6025
11Vanesa MaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER12.3824
12Kim MoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE11.8023
12Aimee LaNewbridge - OLDHAM11.5423
14Grace MeNewbridge - OLDHAM11.4522
14Charley DyManor High - TRAFFORD11.4322
16Nicole SwSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE8.2316
16Holly CaRGSBP - ROCHDALE8.2116
18Anmol MaRGSBP - ROCHDALE6.9013
18Ashanti CoNewbridge - OLDHAM6.6713
20Aden KhRGSBP - ROCHDALE5.6011

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Jake VaManor High - TRAFFORD358Gold
2Kai SnRGSBP - ROCHDALE349Silver
3Callum McSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER348Silver
4Lewis RoRGSBP - ROCHDALE338Gold
5Lewis HeNewbridge - OLDHAM337Gold
6Kyle JoSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER325Gold
7Michael LeNewbridge - OLDHAM315Silver
8Aiden KiSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER314Silver
9Joshua MuManor High - TRAFFORD312Silver
10Matthew BrRGSBP - ROCHDALE305Silver
11Ashley CoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE301Silver
12Based SiSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER286Bronze
13Quion CaManor High - TRAFFORD271Silver
13Declan BrSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE271Bronze
15Alan RyNewbridge - OLDHAM262Bronze
16Luke HoManor High - TRAFFORD258Bronze
17Adam PaSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE211Level 2
18Jack CuHeaton & Kingsway195Level 1
19Callum WaHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT181Level 1
19Ben RuHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT181Level 1
21Harry ClHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT136Level 1
22Jake BiHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT119Level 1
23Jack MuHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT61Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Farrah MoManor High - TRAFFORD311Gold
2Diana SoSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER303Gold
3Mary DaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER301Silver
4Joyce VaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER299Silver
5Jessica HaSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE296Silver
6Vanesa MaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER287Silver
7Esha AnRGSBP - ROCHDALE281Silver
7Aimee LaNewbridge - OLDHAM281Silver
7Mollie CoManor High - TRAFFORD281Silver
10Kim MoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE280Silver
11Tegan WiManor High - TRAFFORD268Silver
12Charley DyManor High - TRAFFORD259Silver
13Chloe WiSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE254Silver
14Nicole SwSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE249Bronze
15Georgia GrHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT226Bronze
16Grace MeNewbridge - OLDHAM223Bronze
17Ashanti CoNewbridge - OLDHAM221Bronze
18Holly CaRGSBP - ROCHDALE212Level 2
19Ellie MoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE198Level 2
20Anmol MaRGSBP - ROCHDALE196Level 2
21Aden KhRGSBP - ROCHDALE171Level 1
22Sabrina AhHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT136Level 1
23Chloe AnHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT110

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Jake VaManor High - TRAFFORD358Certificate
2Kai SnRGSBP - ROCHDALE349Certificate
3Callum McSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER348Certificate
4Lewis RoRGSBP - ROCHDALE338Certificate
5Lewis HeNewbridge - OLDHAM337Certificate
6Kyle JoSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER325Certificate
7Michael LeNewbridge - OLDHAM315Certificate
8Aiden KiSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER314Certificate
9Joshua MuManor High - TRAFFORD312Certificate
10Matthew BrRGSBP - ROCHDALE305Certificate
11Ashley CoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE301Certificate
12Based SiSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER286Certificate
13Quion CaManor High - TRAFFORD271Certificate
13Declan BrSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE271Certificate
15Alan RyNewbridge - OLDHAM262Certificate
16Luke HoManor High - TRAFFORD258Certificate
17Adam PaSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE211Certificate
18Jack CuHeaton & Kingsway195Certificate
19Callum WaHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT181Certificate
19Ben RuHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT181Certificate
21Harry ClHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT136Certificate
22Jake BiHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT119Certificate
23Jack MuHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT61Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Farrah MoManor High - TRAFFORD311Certificate
2Diana SoSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER303Certificate
3Mary DaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER301Certificate
4Joyce VaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER299Certificate
5Jessica HaSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE296Certificate
6Vanesa MaSt. Peter's - MANCHESTER287Certificate
7Esha AnRGSBP - ROCHDALE281Certificate
7Aimee LaNewbridge - OLDHAM281Certificate
7Mollie CoManor High - TRAFFORD281Certificate
10Kim MoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE280Certificate
11Tegan WiManor High - TRAFFORD268Certificate
12Charley DyManor High - TRAFFORD259Certificate
13Chloe WiSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE254Certificate
14Nicole SwSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE249Certificate
15Georgia GrHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT226Certificate
16Grace MeNewbridge - OLDHAM223Certificate
17Ashanti CoNewbridge - OLDHAM221Certificate
18Holly CaRGSBP - ROCHDALE212Certificate
19Ellie MoSamuel Laycock - TAMESIDE198Certificate
20Anmol MaRGSBP - ROCHDALE196Certificate
21Aden KhRGSBP - ROCHDALE171Certificate
22Sabrina AhHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT136Certificate
23Chloe AnHeaton & Kingsway - STOCKPORT110Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....