Basket

North Lincs School Games QuadKids
North Lincs Y9/10 QuadKids (20/06/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1THE VALE ACADEMY A1972
2SIR JOHN NELTHORPE A1959
3ST BEDES B1802
4ST BEDES A1778
5THE VALE ACADEMY B1745
6ST LAWRENCE1637
7HUNTCLIFF SCHOOL1559
8SIR JOHN NELTHORPE B1532
9OUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS1408

Teams

THE VALE ACADEMY A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
989HARRY D11.77875.387702:45.007558.4097336
992LUCA C12.39813.764502:24.009647.0078300
991SAM R12.59794.175302:46.-017451.8586292
990WILL A13.29724.405803:04.995560.05100285
994CHARLOTTE C12.88763.864702:52.996722.6037227
993EVIE C13.74683.784503:06.995325.8043209
995CHARLOTTE G15.73483.654303:20.004020.7034165
996JESSIE M15.78473.223403:12.994718.0030158

SIR JOHN NELTHORPE A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
942SAM A12.59794.566102:33.998654.0090316
941ADAM S13.08744.816602:27.999241.1068300
944MAX W13.22734.676302:31.998843.2072296
943AIDAN B12.38814.756502:52.006843.6072286
945ANNA C13.62694.335602:31.008924.8041255
947GEMMA H15.36513.664302:58.996121.1035190
946SHANNON D15.54503.534003:00.995916.6527176
948ELEANOR R15.72483.954903:43.991616.2027140

ST BEDES B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
968DANNY D12.07844.686302:29.009150.1083321
965JAY E13.39714.696302:54.996544.2073272
966LEWIS W15.63494.756502:33.998642.2070270
967KIERAN W14.51603.924802:54.006632.5054228
969SOPHIE R14.17634.365703:22.003819.1031189
972OLIVIA E15.06543.423802:50.007016.2227189
971EUGENIE B14.65583.734403:31.992823.6039169
970POLLY H14.99553.954903:54.001030.0250164

ST BEDES A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
957ETHAN E12.93764.355702:39.008147.1078292
960BRADLEY K14.00654.475902:48.007238.5064260
958JAKE B12.89764.425802:35.008518.8031250
959RYAN J14.55593.984902:50.996940.8068245
963LUCY E14.08644.235402:46.-017413.9623215
962SASHA S13.47703.784502:58.006217.7529206
961ELLIE W15.60493.514003:16.004424.4040173
964HOLILE D17.03352.822603:14.004618.0230137

THE VALE ACADEMY B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
997JOSH S13.69684.485902:47.007348.2080280
999JACOB S14.10644.055102:35.998447.7079278
1000JAMIE B12.90763.504002:35.998442.7071271
998HARRY R13.69684.175302:43.997638.4064261
1001SOPHIE B14.59593.724403:43.991641.1568187
1004ELIZABETH B15.46503.604203:37.002330.2050165
1003MADISON B16.24432.662303:14.004626.5044156
1002SHAKEELAH B14.46603.343603:29.993013.1021147

ST LAWRENCE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
973OLIVER S11.40914.556102:41.007963.10100331
976SAM W13.40714.395702:25.999455.5092314
975DECK L12.93764.385702:39.998046.0076289
974JAKE B12.40813.974902:39.008133.7056267
979CIANA S15.17533.333603:39.992032.5054163
978KATE L17.55292.962900:00.00021.253593
977BETHANY B16.85362.662303:56.001012.602190
980ALICE S18.29222.361704:33.991025.104190

HUNTCLIFF SCHOOL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
904CAMERON M13.55694.726402:48.007234.6357262
902DOMINIC C14.49604.706402:46.-017434.3557255
901QUINN R13.42714.506002:52.996726.9344242
903JOSHUA W14.57594.025003:00.995939.4265233
905OLIVIA C15.36513.534003:31.002917.9029149
908LYDIE T15.37513.794503:41.991821.0035149
906GABBY W15.10543.534003:45.001520.9034143
907CHARLOTTE B15.76472.682303:39.002121.1035126

SIR JOHN NELTHORPE B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
951MARCUS R12.38814.636202:50.996937.8063275
952JOSH T13.68683.453902:22.009830.1050255
949FINN C15.52504.005002:37.008332.7054237
950DECLAN T15.35514.255502:56.996340.2067236
955SARA T16.78373.253502:52.996713.6022161
953CAITLIN L15.01553.213403:41.001918.0030138
954LILY F16.11443.153303:52.991021.8036123
956HOLLIE Q19.14132.502003:08.005213.3522107

OUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
933JAMIE S12.81774.135202:41.007946.1376284
936ADAM B12.71784.526002:31.008934.3357284
935BEN G13.22734.596102:56.996331.4252249
939LAUREN C14.93563.504003:10.994920.6034179
940WANESSA O14.62592.251502:54.006619.8033173
937KAROLINA S15.94463.574104:08.001025.4042139
938DANIELA N17.17332.822604:09.991018.8031100

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1HARRY DTHE VALE ACADEMY A11.77875.387702:45.007558.4097336
2OLIVER SST LAWRENCE11.40914.556102:41.007963.10100331
3DANNY DST BEDES B12.07844.686302:29.009150.1083321
4SAM ASIR JOHN NELTHORPE A12.59794.566102:33.998654.0090316
5SAM WST LAWRENCE13.40714.395702:25.999455.5092314
6LUCA CTHE VALE ACADEMY A12.39813.764502:24.009647.0078300
6ADAM SSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A13.08744.816602:27.999241.1068300
8MAX WSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A13.22734.676302:31.998843.2072296
9ETHAN EST BEDES A12.93764.355702:39.008147.1078292
9SAM RTHE VALE ACADEMY A12.59794.175302:46.-017451.8586292
11DECK LST LAWRENCE12.93764.385702:39.998046.0076289
12AIDAN BSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A12.38814.756502:52.006843.6072286
13WILL ATHE VALE ACADEMY A13.29724.405803:04.995560.05100285
14ADAM BOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS12.71784.526002:31.008934.3357284
14JAMIE SOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS12.81774.135202:41.007946.1376284
16JOSH STHE VALE ACADEMY B13.69684.485902:47.007348.2080280
17JACOB STHE VALE ACADEMY B14.10644.055102:35.998447.7079278
18MARCUS RSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B12.38814.636202:50.996937.8063275
19JAY EST BEDES B13.39714.696302:54.996544.2073272
20JAMIE BTHE VALE ACADEMY B12.90763.504002:35.998442.7071271
21LEWIS WST BEDES B15.63494.756502:33.998642.2070270
22JAKE BST LAWRENCE12.40813.974902:39.008133.7056267
23CAMERON MHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL13.55694.726402:48.007234.6357262
24HARRY RTHE VALE ACADEMY B13.69684.175302:43.997638.4064261
25BRADLEY KST BEDES A14.00654.475902:48.007238.5064260
26JOSH TSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B13.68683.453902:22.009830.1050255
26DOMINIC CHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL14.49604.706402:46.-017434.3557255
28JAKE BST BEDES A12.89764.425802:35.008518.8031250
29BEN GOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS13.22734.596102:56.996331.4252249
30RYAN JST BEDES A14.55593.984902:50.996940.8068245
31QUINN RHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL13.42714.506002:52.996726.9344242
32FINN CSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B15.52504.005002:37.008332.7054237
33DECLAN TSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B15.35514.255502:56.996340.2067236
34JOSHUA WHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL14.57594.025003:00.995939.4265233
35KIERAN WST BEDES B14.51603.924802:54.006632.5054228

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1ANNA CSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A13.62694.335602:31.008924.8041255
2CHARLOTTE CTHE VALE ACADEMY A12.88763.864702:52.996722.6037227
3LUCY EST BEDES A14.08644.235402:46.-017413.9623215
4EVIE CTHE VALE ACADEMY A13.74683.784503:06.995325.8043209
5SASHA SST BEDES A13.47703.784502:58.006217.7529206
6GEMMA HSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A15.36513.664302:58.996121.1035190
7OLIVIA EST BEDES B15.06543.423802:50.007016.2227189
7SOPHIE RST BEDES B14.17634.365703:22.003819.1031189
9SOPHIE BTHE VALE ACADEMY B14.59593.724403:43.991641.1568187
10LAUREN COUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS14.93563.504003:10.994920.6034179
11SHANNON DSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A15.54503.534003:00.995916.6527176
12ELLIE WST BEDES A15.60493.514003:16.004424.4040173
12WANESSA OOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS14.62592.251502:54.006619.8033173
14EUGENIE BST BEDES B14.65583.734403:31.992823.6039169
15ELIZABETH BTHE VALE ACADEMY B15.46503.604203:37.002330.2050165
15CHARLOTTE GTHE VALE ACADEMY A15.73483.654303:20.004020.7034165
17POLLY HST BEDES B14.99553.954903:54.001030.0250164
18CIANA SST LAWRENCE15.17533.333603:39.992032.5054163
19SARA TSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B16.78373.253502:52.996713.6022161
20JESSIE MTHE VALE ACADEMY A15.78473.223403:12.994718.0030158
21MADISON BTHE VALE ACADEMY B16.24432.662303:14.004626.5044156
22LYDIE THUNTCLIFF SCHOOL15.37513.794503:41.991821.0035149
22OLIVIA CHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL15.36513.534003:31.002917.9029149
24SHAKEELAH BTHE VALE ACADEMY B14.46603.343603:29.993013.1021147
25GABBY WHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL15.10543.534003:45.001520.9034143
26ELEANOR RSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A15.72483.954903:43.991616.2027140
27KAROLINA SOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS15.94463.574104:08.001025.4042139
28CAITLIN LSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B15.01553.213403:41.001918.0030138
29HOLILE DST BEDES A17.03352.822603:14.004618.0230137
30CHARLOTTE BHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL15.76472.682303:39.002121.1035126
31LILY FSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B16.11443.153303:52.991021.8036123
32HOLLIE QSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B19.14132.502003:08.005213.3522107
33DANIELA NOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS17.17332.822604:09.991018.8031100
34KATE LST LAWRENCE17.55292.962900:00.00021.253593
35BETHANY BST LAWRENCE16.85362.662303:56.001012.602190
35ALICE SST LAWRENCE18.29222.361704:33.991025.104190

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1OLIVER SST LAWRENCE11.4091
2HARRY DTHE VALE ACADEMY A11.7787
3DANNY DST BEDES B12.0784
4AIDAN BSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A12.3881
4MARCUS RSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B12.3881
4LUCA CTHE VALE ACADEMY A12.3981
4JAKE BST LAWRENCE12.4081
8SAM ASIR JOHN NELTHORPE A12.5979
8SAM RTHE VALE ACADEMY A12.5979
10ADAM BOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS12.7178
11JAMIE SOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS12.8177
12JAKE BST BEDES A12.8976
12JAMIE BTHE VALE ACADEMY B12.9076
12ETHAN EST BEDES A12.9376
12DECK LST LAWRENCE12.9376
16ADAM SSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A13.0874
17MAX WSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A13.2273
17BEN GOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS13.2273
19WILL ATHE VALE ACADEMY A13.2972
20JAY EST BEDES B13.3971

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1CHARLOTTE CTHE VALE ACADEMY A12.8876
2SASHA SST BEDES A13.4770
3ANNA CSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A13.6269
4EVIE CTHE VALE ACADEMY A13.7468
5LUCY EST BEDES A14.0864
6SOPHIE RST BEDES B14.1763
7SHAKEELAH BTHE VALE ACADEMY B14.4660
8SOPHIE BTHE VALE ACADEMY B14.5959
8WANESSA OOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS14.6259
10EUGENIE BST BEDES B14.6558
11LAUREN COUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS14.9356
12POLLY HST BEDES B14.9955
12CAITLIN LSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B15.0155
14OLIVIA EST BEDES B15.0654
14GABBY WHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL15.1054
16CIANA SST LAWRENCE15.1753
17GEMMA HSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A15.3651
17OLIVIA CHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL15.3651
17LYDIE THUNTCLIFF SCHOOL15.3751
20ELIZABETH BTHE VALE ACADEMY B15.4650

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1HARRY DTHE VALE ACADEMY A5.3877
2ADAM SSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A4.8166
3AIDAN BSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A4.7565
3LEWIS WST BEDES B4.7565
5CAMERON MHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL4.7264
5DOMINIC CHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL4.7064
7JAY EST BEDES B4.6963
7DANNY DST BEDES B4.6863
7MAX WSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A4.6763
10MARCUS RSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B4.6362
11BEN GOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS4.5961
11SAM ASIR JOHN NELTHORPE A4.5661
11OLIVER SST LAWRENCE4.5561
14ADAM BOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS4.5260
14QUINN RHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL4.5060
16JOSH STHE VALE ACADEMY B4.4859
16BRADLEY KST BEDES A4.4759
18JAKE BST BEDES A4.4258
18WILL ATHE VALE ACADEMY A4.4058
20SAM WST LAWRENCE4.3957

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1SOPHIE RST BEDES B4.3657
2ANNA CSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A4.3356
3LUCY EST BEDES A4.2354
4POLLY HST BEDES B3.9549
4ELEANOR RSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A3.9549
6CHARLOTTE CTHE VALE ACADEMY A3.8647
7LYDIE THUNTCLIFF SCHOOL3.7945
7EVIE CTHE VALE ACADEMY A3.7845
7SASHA SST BEDES A3.7845
10EUGENIE BST BEDES B3.7344
10SOPHIE BTHE VALE ACADEMY B3.7244
12GEMMA HSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A3.6643
12CHARLOTTE GTHE VALE ACADEMY A3.6543
14ELIZABETH BTHE VALE ACADEMY B3.6042
15KAROLINA SOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS3.5741
16SHANNON DSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A3.5340
16OLIVIA CHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL3.5340
16GABBY WHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL3.5340
16ELLIE WST BEDES A3.5140
16LAUREN COUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS3.5040

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1JOSH TSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B02:22.0098
2LUCA CTHE VALE ACADEMY A02:24.0096
3SAM WST LAWRENCE02:25.9994
4ADAM SSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A02:27.9992
5DANNY DST BEDES B02:29.0091
6ADAM BOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS02:31.0089
7MAX WSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A02:31.9988
8SAM ASIR JOHN NELTHORPE A02:33.9986
8LEWIS WST BEDES B02:33.9986
10JAKE BST BEDES A02:35.0085
11JACOB STHE VALE ACADEMY B02:35.9984
11JAMIE BTHE VALE ACADEMY B02:35.9984
13FINN CSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B02:37.0083
14ETHAN EST BEDES A02:39.0081
14JAKE BST LAWRENCE02:39.0081
16DECK LST LAWRENCE02:39.9980
17OLIVER SST LAWRENCE02:41.0079
17JAMIE SOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS02:41.0079
19HARRY RTHE VALE ACADEMY B02:43.9976
20HARRY DTHE VALE ACADEMY A02:45.0075

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ANNA CSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A02:31.0089
2LUCY EST BEDES A02:46.-0174
3OLIVIA EST BEDES B02:50.0070
4CHARLOTTE CTHE VALE ACADEMY A02:52.9967
4SARA TSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B02:52.9967
6WANESSA OOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS02:54.0066
7SASHA SST BEDES A02:58.0062
8GEMMA HSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A02:58.9961
9SHANNON DSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A03:00.9959
10EVIE CTHE VALE ACADEMY A03:06.9953
11HOLLIE QSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B03:08.0052
12LAUREN COUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS03:10.9949
13JESSIE MTHE VALE ACADEMY A03:12.9947
14MADISON BTHE VALE ACADEMY B03:14.0046
14HOLILE DST BEDES A03:14.0046
16ELLIE WST BEDES A03:16.0044
17CHARLOTTE GTHE VALE ACADEMY A03:20.0040
18SOPHIE RST BEDES B03:22.0038
19SHAKEELAH BTHE VALE ACADEMY B03:29.9930

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1OLIVER SST LAWRENCE63.10100
1WILL ATHE VALE ACADEMY A60.05100
3HARRY DTHE VALE ACADEMY A58.4097
4SAM WST LAWRENCE55.5092
5SAM ASIR JOHN NELTHORPE A54.0090
6SAM RTHE VALE ACADEMY A51.8586
7DANNY DST BEDES B50.1083
8JOSH STHE VALE ACADEMY B48.2080
9JACOB STHE VALE ACADEMY B47.7079
10ETHAN EST BEDES A47.1078
10LUCA CTHE VALE ACADEMY A47.0078
12JAMIE SOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS46.1376
12DECK LST LAWRENCE46.0076
14JAY EST BEDES B44.2073
15AIDAN BSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A43.6072
15MAX WSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A43.2072
17JAMIE BTHE VALE ACADEMY B42.7071
18LEWIS WST BEDES B42.2070
19ADAM SSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A41.1068
19RYAN JST BEDES A40.8068

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1SOPHIE BTHE VALE ACADEMY B41.1568
2CIANA SST LAWRENCE32.5054
3ELIZABETH BTHE VALE ACADEMY B30.2050
3POLLY HST BEDES B30.0250
5MADISON BTHE VALE ACADEMY B26.5044
6EVIE CTHE VALE ACADEMY A25.8043
7KAROLINA SOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS25.4042
8ALICE SST LAWRENCE25.1041
8ANNA CSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A24.8041
10ELLIE WST BEDES A24.4040
11EUGENIE BST BEDES B23.6039
12CHARLOTTE CTHE VALE ACADEMY A22.6037
13LILY FSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B21.8036
14KATE LST LAWRENCE21.2535
14GEMMA HSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A21.1035
14CHARLOTTE BHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL21.1035
14LYDIE THUNTCLIFF SCHOOL21.0035
18GABBY WHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL20.9034
18CHARLOTTE GTHE VALE ACADEMY A20.7034
18LAUREN COUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS20.6034

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards details Not available

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1HARRY DTHE VALE ACADEMY A336Certificate
2OLIVER SST LAWRENCE331Certificate
3DANNY DST BEDES B321Certificate
4SAM ASIR JOHN NELTHORPE A316Certificate
5SAM WST LAWRENCE314Certificate
6LUCA CTHE VALE ACADEMY A300Certificate
6ADAM SSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A300Certificate
8MAX WSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A296Certificate
9SAM RTHE VALE ACADEMY A292Certificate
9ETHAN EST BEDES A292Certificate
11DECK LST LAWRENCE289Certificate
12AIDAN BSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A286Certificate
13WILL ATHE VALE ACADEMY A285Certificate
14ADAM BOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS284Certificate
14JAMIE SOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS284Certificate
16JOSH STHE VALE ACADEMY B280Certificate
17JACOB STHE VALE ACADEMY B278Certificate
18MARCUS RSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B275Certificate
19JAY EST BEDES B272Certificate
20JAMIE BTHE VALE ACADEMY B271Certificate
21LEWIS WST BEDES B270Certificate
22JAKE BST LAWRENCE267Certificate
23CAMERON MHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL262Certificate
24HARRY RTHE VALE ACADEMY B261Certificate
25BRADLEY KST BEDES A260Certificate
26JOSH TSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B255Certificate
26DOMINIC CHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL255Certificate
28JAKE BST BEDES A250Certificate
29BEN GOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS249Certificate
30RYAN JST BEDES A245Certificate
31QUINN RHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL242Certificate
32FINN CSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B237Certificate
33DECLAN TSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B236Certificate
34JOSHUA WHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL233Certificate
35KIERAN WST BEDES B228Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1ANNA CSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A255Certificate
2CHARLOTTE CTHE VALE ACADEMY A227Certificate
3LUCY EST BEDES A215Certificate
4EVIE CTHE VALE ACADEMY A209Certificate
5SASHA SST BEDES A206Certificate
6GEMMA HSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A190Certificate
7OLIVIA EST BEDES B189Certificate
7SOPHIE RST BEDES B189Certificate
9SOPHIE BTHE VALE ACADEMY B187Certificate
10LAUREN COUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS179Certificate
11SHANNON DSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A176Certificate
12ELLIE WST BEDES A173Certificate
12WANESSA OOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS173Certificate
14EUGENIE BST BEDES B169Certificate
15CHARLOTTE GTHE VALE ACADEMY A165Certificate
15ELIZABETH BTHE VALE ACADEMY B165Certificate
17POLLY HST BEDES B164Certificate
18CIANA SST LAWRENCE163Certificate
19SARA TSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B161Certificate
20JESSIE MTHE VALE ACADEMY A158Certificate
21MADISON BTHE VALE ACADEMY B156Certificate
22OLIVIA CHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL149Certificate
22LYDIE THUNTCLIFF SCHOOL149Certificate
24SHAKEELAH BTHE VALE ACADEMY B147Certificate
25GABBY WHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL143Certificate
26ELEANOR RSIR JOHN NELTHORPE A140Certificate
27KAROLINA SOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS139Certificate
28CAITLIN LSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B138Certificate
29HOLILE DST BEDES A137Certificate
30CHARLOTTE BHUNTCLIFF SCHOOL126Certificate
31LILY FSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B123Certificate
32HOLLIE QSIR JOHN NELTHORPE B107Certificate
33DANIELA NOUTWOOD ACADEMY FOXHILLS100Certificate
34KATE LST LAWRENCE93Certificate
35BETHANY BST LAWRENCE90Certificate
35ALICE SST LAWRENCE90Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....