Basket

Cambridgeshire School Games Tier 3 Final
Cambridgeshire School Games Tier 3 Final (10/07/2012)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1PRIORY JUNIOR1700
2CROSSHALL JUNIOR1596
3ST LAURENCE1512
4ABBEY MEADOWS1449
5HISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR1363
6PARK LANE1343
7ELSWORTH1225
8NORWOOD1205
9PARNWELL868

Teams

PRIORY JUNIOR

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
31ALEX HA12.60442.206902:04.996532.6065243
32SAM RO11.60542.106402:04.006626.0852236
29ISAAC DU11.90511.935501:59.007127.1054231
30MURPHY CU11.20581.804902:06.996330.0860230
33ADRIAN O’12.00502.005902:04.996521.7043217
34ABI PA12.00502.156602:04.996516.3032213
35JAMICA SC12.40461.784802:10.995917.0034187
36ABBEY FO12.10491.784802:12.005813.0026181
37EMILY HI11.80522.005902:33.003715.5031179
38HOLLY TA13.60341.583802:35.003511.4422129

CROSSHALL JUNIOR

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
23JOE BO11.70531.875201:59.007131.1062238
24ROBERT JE12.10491.955602:06.006426.0252221
21JENSEN BA12.30471.493302:12.995739.7079216
22LEWIS SM11.00601.724502:10.006015.0030195
25KHUMO KA12.10492.005902:06.996316.0032203
26DIKETSO KA12.20481.804902:12.005819.0338193
28ELLIE JO12.20482.005902:25.994414.0428179
27CLIONA BL14.40261.624002:33.003724.2048151

ST LAURENCE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
12MATTHEW MA12.30471.865202:20.994930.3060208
13JAIME PI12.60441.804902:04.006624.0648207
14JAMES GO11.80521.814902:04.006619.8039206
11DONNACHA SH12.40461.855102:16.995324.0248198
15GEORGE CH12.40461.603902:16.995323.0646184
19NATASCHA KA12.60442.086302:16.005415.4030191
18TARA RI12.40461.955602:25.994411.0022168
16JULIA SA13.60341.764702:16.995317.0034168
17PHOEBE WH12.10491.694302:20.994912.9225166
20DAISY MU13.70331.935502:33.00377.0814139

ABBEY MEADOWS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
4MASSIE GI12.10492.206902:06.996328.0356237
3LIAM EL12.70431.935502:16.005428.9057209
5DEVAN WE12.20482.026002:06.996317.9035206
1RHYS PA11.90511.724502:31.003930.6061196
2TOM ST12.90411.905402:25.994424.0248187
6ELLA GR12.80421.855102:23.-014727.6055195
10HANNAH MA13.30371.583802:27.004311.0022140
8RHIANNON O’12.80421.443102:33.003712.1024134
9TEGAN MA13.00401.704402:54.001616.0132132
7ARIANA ES14.20281.804902:39.003110.0420128

HISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49TOM DA11.90512.106402:16.995323.0246214
47HARVEY ST11.50551.985802:12.995720.0040210
50ANTONIN BL12.40461.905402:18.995125.9051202
48PATRICK RO13.40361.684302:31.993818.1036153
52FLORENCE SN12.10491.855102:22.004812.0724172
55LENA BA13.40361.754602:22.004813.8027157
53BETH WI13.10391.835002:20.99496.9013151
54HANNAH DY14.20281.392802:39.99309.0218104
56ABI RA15.40161.352603:08.001017.013486

PARK LANE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
58ALEX B-11.30571.905402:00.996925.0550230
57ETHAN W12.10491.794802:10.006029.2058215
60EDWARD P11.50551.724502:14.005624.0948204
59WILL A13.00401.654102:08.006216.2032175
61SAM M12.90411.613902:27.004320.3040163
66ELISSA B13.10391.935502:33.993614.0028158
65KERRY E13.20381.503402:25.994414.0828144
64NICOLA G13.40361.704404:00.001010.5021111
62REBECCA B13.90311.503402:47.00239.2018106
63LSABELL LI14.60241.453103:06.001015.063095

ELSWORTH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
39MATTHEW TI11.80521.905402:10.995923.1046211
40HARRY MI12.80421.804902:10.995922.9045195
42SAM BL12.70431.664202:16.995325.6051189
41OSCAR BU13.10391.804902:18.995124.4048187
43GRACE LA12.90411.804902:23.-014712.2024161
45ROSE BE13.90311.704402:29.004110.4020136
44KAYLEIGH BR14.90211.262204:00.001013.562780
46ANNA WA15.40161.262204:00.00109.401866

NORWOOD

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
70LIAM RO10.80622.066201:57.007319.7539236
67BRADLEY BO12.00502.005902:08.006222.0244215
68OLUWATOMI OG11.50551.875202:20.005023.0046203
69TYRESE BR12.00501.654102:06.996324.0748202
73CALLUM FO12.20481.593802:23.-014720.0740173
71POPPY HO12.90411.804902:47.002313.0526139
72SHANICE BU13.80321.453102:43.992611.3522111
74ABBIE MA14.80221.553602:50.002010.852199

PARNWELL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
79AARON13.10391.925502:31.003923.4046179
78LEE14.00301.704402:33.993614.0828138
75FRASER14.10291.463202:48.002214.6029112
77NATHAN15.40161.593803:08.001018.5037101
76GARY15.50151.091303:45.001010.082058
83JULIA14.40261.603903:12.001013.4626101
81KAYLEIGH14.60241.523502:56.00149.701992
80CASSIE14.60241.201902:56.00149.801976
82HANNAH15.50151.433003:12.00107.101469
84MAGDA15.80121.211903:12.001010.202061

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1ALEX HAPRIORY JUNIOR12.60442.206902:04.996532.6065243
2JOE BOCROSSHALL JUNIOR11.70531.875201:59.007131.1062238
3MASSIE GIABBEY MEADOWS12.10492.206902:06.996328.0356237
4LIAM RONORWOOD10.80622.066201:57.007319.7539236
4SAM ROPRIORY JUNIOR11.60542.106402:04.006626.0852236
6ISAAC DUPRIORY JUNIOR11.90511.935501:59.007127.1054231
7MURPHY CUPRIORY JUNIOR11.20581.804902:06.996330.0860230
7ALEX B-PARK LANE11.30571.905402:00.996925.0550230
9ROBERT JECROSSHALL JUNIOR12.10491.955602:06.006426.0252221
10ADRIAN O’PRIORY JUNIOR12.00502.005902:04.996521.7043217
11JENSEN BACROSSHALL JUNIOR12.30471.493302:12.995739.7079216
12ETHAN WPARK LANE12.10491.794802:10.006029.2058215
12BRADLEY BONORWOOD12.00502.005902:08.006222.0244215
14TOM DAHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR11.90512.106402:16.995323.0246214
15MATTHEW TIELSWORTH11.80521.905402:10.995923.1046211
16HARVEY STHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR11.50551.985802:12.995720.0040210
17LIAM ELABBEY MEADOWS12.70431.935502:16.005428.9057209
18MATTHEW MAST LAURENCE12.30471.865202:20.994930.3060208
19JAIME PIST LAURENCE12.60441.804902:04.006624.0648207
20JAMES GOST LAURENCE11.80521.814902:04.006619.8039206
20DEVAN WEABBEY MEADOWS12.20482.026002:06.996317.9035206
22EDWARD PPARK LANE11.50551.724502:14.005624.0948204
23OLUWATOMI OGNORWOOD11.50551.875202:20.005023.0046203
24TYRESE BRNORWOOD12.00501.654102:06.996324.0748202
24ANTONIN BLHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR12.40461.905402:18.995125.9051202
26DONNACHA SHST LAURENCE12.40461.855102:16.995324.0248198
27RHYS PAABBEY MEADOWS11.90511.724502:31.003930.6061196
28LEWIS SMCROSSHALL JUNIOR11.00601.724502:10.006015.0030195
28HARRY MIELSWORTH12.80421.804902:10.995922.9045195
30SAM BLELSWORTH12.70431.664202:16.995325.6051189
31TOM STABBEY MEADOWS12.90411.905402:25.994424.0248187
31OSCAR BUELSWORTH13.10391.804902:18.995124.4048187
33GEORGE CHST LAURENCE12.40461.603902:16.995323.0646184
34AARONPARNWELL13.10391.925502:31.003923.4046179
35WILL APARK LANE13.00401.654102:08.006216.2032175
36CALLUM FONORWOOD12.20481.593802:23.-014720.0740173
37SAM MPARK LANE12.90411.613902:27.004320.3040163
38PATRICK ROHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR13.40361.684302:31.993818.1036153
39LEEPARNWELL14.00301.704402:33.993614.0828138
40FRASERPARNWELL14.10291.463202:48.002214.6029112
41NATHANPARNWELL15.40161.593803:08.001018.5037101
42GARYPARNWELL15.50151.091303:45.001010.082058

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1ABI PAPRIORY JUNIOR12.00502.156602:04.996516.3032213
2KHUMO KACROSSHALL JUNIOR12.10492.005902:06.996316.0032203
3ELLA GRABBEY MEADOWS12.80421.855102:23.-014727.6055195
4DIKETSO KACROSSHALL JUNIOR12.20481.804902:12.005819.0338193
5NATASCHA KAST LAURENCE12.60442.086302:16.005415.4030191
6JAMICA SCPRIORY JUNIOR12.40461.784802:10.995917.0034187
7ABBEY FOPRIORY JUNIOR12.10491.784802:12.005813.0026181
8ELLIE JOCROSSHALL JUNIOR12.20482.005902:25.994414.0428179
8EMILY HIPRIORY JUNIOR11.80522.005902:33.003715.5031179
10FLORENCE SNHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR12.10491.855102:22.004812.0724172
11JULIA SAST LAURENCE13.60341.764702:16.995317.0034168
11TARA RIST LAURENCE12.40461.955602:25.994411.0022168
13PHOEBE WHST LAURENCE12.10491.694302:20.994912.9225166
14GRACE LAELSWORTH12.90411.804902:23.-014712.2024161
15ELISSA BPARK LANE13.10391.935502:33.993614.0028158
16LENA BAHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR13.40361.754602:22.004813.8027157
17CLIONA BLCROSSHALL JUNIOR14.40261.624002:33.003724.2048151
17BETH WIHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR13.10391.835002:20.99496.9013151
19KERRY EPARK LANE13.20381.503402:25.994414.0828144
20HANNAH MAABBEY MEADOWS13.30371.583802:27.004311.0022140
21DAISY MUST LAURENCE13.70331.935502:33.00377.0814139
21POPPY HONORWOOD12.90411.804902:47.002313.0526139
23ROSE BEELSWORTH13.90311.704402:29.004110.4020136
24RHIANNON O’ABBEY MEADOWS12.80421.443102:33.003712.1024134
25TEGAN MAABBEY MEADOWS13.00401.704402:54.001616.0132132
26HOLLY TAPRIORY JUNIOR13.60341.583802:35.003511.4422129
27ARIANA ESABBEY MEADOWS14.20281.804902:39.003110.0420128
28SHANICE BUNORWOOD13.80321.453102:43.992611.3522111
28NICOLA GPARK LANE13.40361.704404:00.001010.5021111
30REBECCA BPARK LANE13.90311.503402:47.00239.2018106
31HANNAH DYHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR14.20281.392802:39.99309.0218104
32JULIAPARNWELL14.40261.603903:12.001013.4626101
33ABBIE MANORWOOD14.80221.553602:50.002010.852199
34LSABELL LIPARK LANE14.60241.453103:06.001015.063095
35KAYLEIGHPARNWELL14.60241.523502:56.00149.701992
36ABI RAHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR15.40161.352603:08.001017.013486
37KAYLEIGH BRELSWORTH14.90211.262204:00.001013.562780
38CASSIEPARNWELL14.60241.201902:56.00149.801976
39HANNAHPARNWELL15.50151.433003:12.00107.101469
40ANNA WAELSWORTH15.40161.262204:00.00109.401866
41MAGDAPARNWELL15.80121.211903:12.001010.202061

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1LIAM RONORWOOD10.8062
2LEWIS SMCROSSHALL JUNIOR11.0060
3MURPHY CUPRIORY JUNIOR11.2058
4ALEX B-PARK LANE11.3057
5HARVEY STHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR11.5055
5EDWARD PPARK LANE11.5055
5OLUWATOMI OGNORWOOD11.5055
8SAM ROPRIORY JUNIOR11.6054
9JOE BOCROSSHALL JUNIOR11.7053
10MATTHEW TIELSWORTH11.8052
10JAMES GOST LAURENCE11.8052
12ISAAC DUPRIORY JUNIOR11.9051
12TOM DAHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR11.9051
12RHYS PAABBEY MEADOWS11.9051
15ADRIAN O’PRIORY JUNIOR12.0050
15BRADLEY BONORWOOD12.0050
15TYRESE BRNORWOOD12.0050
18MASSIE GIABBEY MEADOWS12.1049
18ROBERT JECROSSHALL JUNIOR12.1049
18ETHAN WPARK LANE12.1049

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1EMILY HIPRIORY JUNIOR11.8052
2ABI PAPRIORY JUNIOR12.0050
3KHUMO KACROSSHALL JUNIOR12.1049
3ABBEY FOPRIORY JUNIOR12.1049
3FLORENCE SNHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR12.1049
3PHOEBE WHST LAURENCE12.1049
7DIKETSO KACROSSHALL JUNIOR12.2048
7ELLIE JOCROSSHALL JUNIOR12.2048
9JAMICA SCPRIORY JUNIOR12.4046
9TARA RIST LAURENCE12.4046
11NATASCHA KAST LAURENCE12.6044
12ELLA GRABBEY MEADOWS12.8042
12RHIANNON O’ABBEY MEADOWS12.8042
14GRACE LAELSWORTH12.9041
14POPPY HONORWOOD12.9041
16TEGAN MAABBEY MEADOWS13.0040
17ELISSA BPARK LANE13.1039
17BETH WIHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR13.1039
19KERRY EPARK LANE13.2038
20HANNAH MAABBEY MEADOWS13.3037

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1ALEX HAPRIORY JUNIOR2.2069
1MASSIE GIABBEY MEADOWS2.2069
3SAM ROPRIORY JUNIOR2.1064
3TOM DAHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR2.1064
5LIAM RONORWOOD2.0662
6DEVAN WEABBEY MEADOWS2.0260
7ADRIAN O’PRIORY JUNIOR2.0059
7BRADLEY BONORWOOD2.0059
9HARVEY STHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR1.9858
10ROBERT JECROSSHALL JUNIOR1.9556
11ISAAC DUPRIORY JUNIOR1.9355
11LIAM ELABBEY MEADOWS1.9355
11AARONPARNWELL1.9255
14ALEX B-PARK LANE1.9054
14MATTHEW TIELSWORTH1.9054
14ANTONIN BLHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR1.9054
14TOM STABBEY MEADOWS1.9054
18JOE BOCROSSHALL JUNIOR1.8752
18OLUWATOMI OGNORWOOD1.8752
18MATTHEW MAST LAURENCE1.8652

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1ABI PAPRIORY JUNIOR2.1566
2NATASCHA KAST LAURENCE2.0863
3KHUMO KACROSSHALL JUNIOR2.0059
3ELLIE JOCROSSHALL JUNIOR2.0059
3EMILY HIPRIORY JUNIOR2.0059
6TARA RIST LAURENCE1.9556
7ELISSA BPARK LANE1.9355
7DAISY MUST LAURENCE1.9355
9ELLA GRABBEY MEADOWS1.8551
9FLORENCE SNHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR1.8551
11BETH WIHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR1.8350
12DIKETSO KACROSSHALL JUNIOR1.8049
12GRACE LAELSWORTH1.8049
12POPPY HONORWOOD1.8049
12ARIANA ESABBEY MEADOWS1.8049
16JAMICA SCPRIORY JUNIOR1.7848
16ABBEY FOPRIORY JUNIOR1.7848
18JULIA SAST LAURENCE1.7647
19LENA BAHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR1.7546
20ROSE BEELSWORTH1.7044

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1LIAM RONORWOOD01:57.0073
2JOE BOCROSSHALL JUNIOR01:59.0071
2ISAAC DUPRIORY JUNIOR01:59.0071
4ALEX B-PARK LANE02:00.9969
5SAM ROPRIORY JUNIOR02:04.0066
5JAIME PIST LAURENCE02:04.0066
5JAMES GOST LAURENCE02:04.0066
8ALEX HAPRIORY JUNIOR02:04.9965
8ADRIAN O’PRIORY JUNIOR02:04.9965
10ROBERT JECROSSHALL JUNIOR02:06.0064
11MASSIE GIABBEY MEADOWS02:06.9963
11MURPHY CUPRIORY JUNIOR02:06.9963
11DEVAN WEABBEY MEADOWS02:06.9963
11TYRESE BRNORWOOD02:06.9963
15BRADLEY BONORWOOD02:08.0062
15WILL APARK LANE02:08.0062
17ETHAN WPARK LANE02:10.0060
17LEWIS SMCROSSHALL JUNIOR02:10.0060
19MATTHEW TIELSWORTH02:10.9959
19HARRY MIELSWORTH02:10.9959

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ABI PAPRIORY JUNIOR02:04.9965
2KHUMO KACROSSHALL JUNIOR02:06.9963
3JAMICA SCPRIORY JUNIOR02:10.9959
4DIKETSO KACROSSHALL JUNIOR02:12.0058
4ABBEY FOPRIORY JUNIOR02:12.0058
6NATASCHA KAST LAURENCE02:16.0054
7JULIA SAST LAURENCE02:16.9953
8PHOEBE WHST LAURENCE02:20.9949
8BETH WIHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR02:20.9949
10FLORENCE SNHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR02:22.0048
10LENA BAHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR02:22.0048
12ELLA GRABBEY MEADOWS02:23.-0147
12GRACE LAELSWORTH02:23.-0147
14ELLIE JOCROSSHALL JUNIOR02:25.9944
14TARA RIST LAURENCE02:25.9944
14KERRY EPARK LANE02:25.9944
17HANNAH MAABBEY MEADOWS02:27.0043
18ROSE BEELSWORTH02:29.0041
19EMILY HIPRIORY JUNIOR02:33.0037
19CLIONA BLCROSSHALL JUNIOR02:33.0037

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1JENSEN BACROSSHALL JUNIOR39.7079
2ALEX HAPRIORY JUNIOR32.6065
3JOE BOCROSSHALL JUNIOR31.1062
4RHYS PAABBEY MEADOWS30.6061
5MATTHEW MAST LAURENCE30.3060
5MURPHY CUPRIORY JUNIOR30.0860
7ETHAN WPARK LANE29.2058
8LIAM ELABBEY MEADOWS28.9057
9MASSIE GIABBEY MEADOWS28.0356
10ISAAC DUPRIORY JUNIOR27.1054
11SAM ROPRIORY JUNIOR26.0852
11ROBERT JECROSSHALL JUNIOR26.0252
13ANTONIN BLHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR25.9051
13SAM BLELSWORTH25.6051
15ALEX B-PARK LANE25.0550
16OSCAR BUELSWORTH24.4048
16EDWARD PPARK LANE24.0948
16TYRESE BRNORWOOD24.0748
16JAIME PIST LAURENCE24.0648
16DONNACHA SHST LAURENCE24.0248

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1ELLA GRABBEY MEADOWS27.6055
2CLIONA BLCROSSHALL JUNIOR24.2048
3DIKETSO KACROSSHALL JUNIOR19.0338
4ABI RAHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR17.0134
4JAMICA SCPRIORY JUNIOR17.0034
4JULIA SAST LAURENCE17.0034
7ABI PAPRIORY JUNIOR16.3032
7TEGAN MAABBEY MEADOWS16.0132
7KHUMO KACROSSHALL JUNIOR16.0032
10EMILY HIPRIORY JUNIOR15.5031
11NATASCHA KAST LAURENCE15.4030
11LSABELL LIPARK LANE15.0630
13KERRY EPARK LANE14.0828
13ELLIE JOCROSSHALL JUNIOR14.0428
13ELISSA BPARK LANE14.0028
16LENA BAHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR13.8027
16KAYLEIGH BRELSWORTH13.5627
18JULIAPARNWELL13.4626
18POPPY HONORWOOD13.0526
18ABBEY FOPRIORY JUNIOR13.0026

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1ALEX HAPRIORY JUNIOR243Gold
2JOE BOCROSSHALL JUNIOR238Gold
3MASSIE GIABBEY MEADOWS237Gold
4LIAM RONORWOOD236Silver
4SAM ROPRIORY JUNIOR236Gold
6ISAAC DUPRIORY JUNIOR231Gold
7ALEX B-PARK LANE230Gold
7MURPHY CUPRIORY JUNIOR230Gold
9ROBERT JECROSSHALL JUNIOR221Gold
10ADRIAN O’PRIORY JUNIOR217Silver
11JENSEN BACROSSHALL JUNIOR216Silver
12BRADLEY BONORWOOD215Silver
12ETHAN WPARK LANE215Gold
14TOM DAHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR214Gold
15MATTHEW TIELSWORTH211Gold
16HARVEY STHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR210Silver
17LIAM ELABBEY MEADOWS209Gold
18MATTHEW MAST LAURENCE208Gold
19JAIME PIST LAURENCE207Silver
20JAMES GOST LAURENCE206Silver
20DEVAN WEABBEY MEADOWS206Silver
22EDWARD PPARK LANE204Silver
23OLUWATOMI OGNORWOOD203Gold
24TYRESE BRNORWOOD202Silver
24ANTONIN BLHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR202Gold
26DONNACHA SHST LAURENCE198Gold
27RHYS PAABBEY MEADOWS196Silver
28HARRY MIELSWORTH195Silver
28LEWIS SMCROSSHALL JUNIOR195Silver
30SAM BLELSWORTH189Silver
31TOM STABBEY MEADOWS187Silver
31OSCAR BUELSWORTH187Silver
33GEORGE CHST LAURENCE184Silver
34AARONPARNWELL179Silver
35WILL APARK LANE175Silver
36CALLUM FONORWOOD173Silver
37SAM MPARK LANE163Silver
38PATRICK ROHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR153Silver
39LEEPARNWELL138Bronze
40FRASERPARNWELL112Bronze
41NATHANPARNWELL101Bronze
42GARYPARNWELL58Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1ABI PAPRIORY JUNIOR213Gold
2KHUMO KACROSSHALL JUNIOR203Gold
3ELLA GRABBEY MEADOWS195Gold
4DIKETSO KACROSSHALL JUNIOR193Gold
5NATASCHA KAST LAURENCE191Gold
6JAMICA SCPRIORY JUNIOR187Gold
7ABBEY FOPRIORY JUNIOR181Silver
8ELLIE JOCROSSHALL JUNIOR179Silver
8EMILY HIPRIORY JUNIOR179Gold
10FLORENCE SNHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR172Silver
11JULIA SAST LAURENCE168Silver
11TARA RIST LAURENCE168Silver
13PHOEBE WHST LAURENCE166Silver
14GRACE LAELSWORTH161Silver
15ELISSA BPARK LANE158Silver
16LENA BAHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR157Silver
17BETH WIHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR151Silver
17CLIONA BLCROSSHALL JUNIOR151Silver
19KERRY EPARK LANE144Silver
20HANNAH MAABBEY MEADOWS140Silver
21DAISY MUST LAURENCE139Silver
21POPPY HONORWOOD139Silver
23ROSE BEELSWORTH136Silver
24RHIANNON O’ABBEY MEADOWS134Silver
25TEGAN MAABBEY MEADOWS132Silver
26HOLLY TAPRIORY JUNIOR129Silver
27ARIANA ESABBEY MEADOWS128Silver
28SHANICE BUNORWOOD111Bronze
28NICOLA GPARK LANE111Bronze
30REBECCA BPARK LANE106Bronze
31HANNAH DYHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR104Bronze
32JULIAPARNWELL101Bronze
33ABBIE MANORWOOD99Bronze
34LSABELL LIPARK LANE95Bronze
35KAYLEIGHPARNWELL92Bronze
36ABI RAHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR86Bronze
37KAYLEIGH BRELSWORTH80Level 2
38CASSIEPARNWELL76Bronze
39HANNAHPARNWELL69Level 2
40ANNA WAELSWORTH66Level 2
41MAGDAPARNWELL61Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1ALEX HAPRIORY JUNIOR243Certificate
2JOE BOCROSSHALL JUNIOR238Certificate
3MASSIE GIABBEY MEADOWS237Certificate
4LIAM RONORWOOD236Certificate
4SAM ROPRIORY JUNIOR236Certificate
6ISAAC DUPRIORY JUNIOR231Certificate
7MURPHY CUPRIORY JUNIOR230Certificate
7ALEX B-PARK LANE230Certificate
9ROBERT JECROSSHALL JUNIOR221Certificate
10ADRIAN O’PRIORY JUNIOR217Certificate
11JENSEN BACROSSHALL JUNIOR216Certificate
12BRADLEY BONORWOOD215Certificate
12ETHAN WPARK LANE215Certificate
14TOM DAHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR214Certificate
15MATTHEW TIELSWORTH211Certificate
16HARVEY STHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR210Certificate
17LIAM ELABBEY MEADOWS209Certificate
18MATTHEW MAST LAURENCE208Certificate
19JAIME PIST LAURENCE207Certificate
20DEVAN WEABBEY MEADOWS206Certificate
20JAMES GOST LAURENCE206Certificate
22EDWARD PPARK LANE204Certificate
23OLUWATOMI OGNORWOOD203Certificate
24ANTONIN BLHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR202Certificate
24TYRESE BRNORWOOD202Certificate
26DONNACHA SHST LAURENCE198Certificate
27RHYS PAABBEY MEADOWS196Certificate
28LEWIS SMCROSSHALL JUNIOR195Certificate
28HARRY MIELSWORTH195Certificate
30SAM BLELSWORTH189Certificate
31OSCAR BUELSWORTH187Certificate
31TOM STABBEY MEADOWS187Certificate
33GEORGE CHST LAURENCE184Certificate
34AARONPARNWELL179Certificate
35WILL APARK LANE175Certificate
36CALLUM FONORWOOD173Certificate
37SAM MPARK LANE163Certificate
38PATRICK ROHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR153Certificate
39LEEPARNWELL138Certificate
40FRASERPARNWELL112Certificate
41NATHANPARNWELL101Certificate
42GARYPARNWELL58Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1ABI PAPRIORY JUNIOR213Certificate
2KHUMO KACROSSHALL JUNIOR203Certificate
3ELLA GRABBEY MEADOWS195Certificate
4DIKETSO KACROSSHALL JUNIOR193Certificate
5NATASCHA KAST LAURENCE191Certificate
6JAMICA SCPRIORY JUNIOR187Certificate
7ABBEY FOPRIORY JUNIOR181Certificate
8ELLIE JOCROSSHALL JUNIOR179Certificate
8EMILY HIPRIORY JUNIOR179Certificate
10FLORENCE SNHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR172Certificate
11TARA RIST LAURENCE168Certificate
11JULIA SAST LAURENCE168Certificate
13PHOEBE WHST LAURENCE166Certificate
14GRACE LAELSWORTH161Certificate
15ELISSA BPARK LANE158Certificate
16LENA BAHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR157Certificate
17BETH WIHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR151Certificate
17CLIONA BLCROSSHALL JUNIOR151Certificate
19KERRY EPARK LANE144Certificate
20HANNAH MAABBEY MEADOWS140Certificate
21POPPY HONORWOOD139Certificate
21DAISY MUST LAURENCE139Certificate
23ROSE BEELSWORTH136Certificate
24RHIANNON O’ABBEY MEADOWS134Certificate
25TEGAN MAABBEY MEADOWS132Certificate
26HOLLY TAPRIORY JUNIOR129Certificate
27ARIANA ESABBEY MEADOWS128Certificate
28SHANICE BUNORWOOD111Certificate
28NICOLA GPARK LANE111Certificate
30REBECCA BPARK LANE106Certificate
31HANNAH DYHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR104Certificate
32JULIAPARNWELL101Certificate
33ABBIE MANORWOOD99Certificate
34LSABELL LIPARK LANE95Certificate
35KAYLEIGHPARNWELL92Certificate
36ABI RAHISTON & IMPINGTON JUNIOR86Certificate
37KAYLEIGH BRELSWORTH80Certificate
38CASSIEPARNWELL76Certificate
39HANNAHPARNWELL69Certificate
40ANNA WAELSWORTH66Certificate
41MAGDAPARNWELL61Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....