Basket

North Devon Level 2 QuadKids
North Devon Level 2 QuadKids (23/05/2013)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1STICKLEPATH1529
2HOLSWORTHY1512
3ILFRACOMBE1474
4GTJS1457
5WOOLACOMBE1438
6BISHOPS TAWTON1430
7CAEN1380
8BRATTON FLEMING1364
9COMBE MARTIN1310
10HOLYWELL1297
11PILTON BLUECOAT 21285
12PILTON BLUECOAT 11278
13HALWILL1241
14MONKLEIGH1181
15SWIMBRIDGE1165
16ORCHARD VALE1154
17BERRYNARBOR1100
18FILLEIGH1050
19CHITTLEHAMPTON1041
20GOODLEIGH910

Teams

STICKLEPATH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
884OLIVER ST10.80621.945602:02.996737.5075260
885JORDAN CH11.20581.764701:54.007627.0054235
886RYAN MU11.40561.644102:14.995528.0056208
883HAMISH JA11.30571.704402:02.006817.3034203
889FLYNN RO12.00501.855102:18.995112.2024176
888LYDIA SU12.70431.654102:33.003716.9033154
890HANNAH EL12.60441.674202:27.004312.5025154
887SYDNEY MA12.40461.734502:43.002710.7021139

HOLSWORTHY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
601JAKE LE11.40561.704402:10.995928.4056215
598REECE SW11.90511.794802:08.996122.0044204
600LEWIS HA11.70531.714402:16.005426.0052203
599LEWIS RO11.50551.744602:41.992827.8055184
604RACHEL PO11.50551.855102:14.005620.7041203
603TILLY DA11.80521.704402:16.005418.0036186
602NAOMI CO13.00401.895302:22.004818.5037178
605KERRI FA13.60341.684302:33.003712.5025139

ILFRACOMBE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
787ARCHIE VO11.70531.915402:12.005833.1066231
789LUKE HA11.70531.654102:10.995931.9063216
788NATHAN CH12.60441.855102:14.005623.5047198
790ELIJAH CL11.40561.794802:22.004822.5045197
791DIONE MO11.74531.965702:41.992813.5027165
794MOLLY GO13.00401.744602:24.004615.4030162
793BAYLEIGH DA12.50451.573702:24.004614.9029157
792CHANADE CO13.10391.704402:41.992818.6037148

GTJS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
771JACK MA11.50551.624002:00.007024.9049214
773WILLIAM BR11.30571.835002:16.995323.5047207
774BAILEY ST12.60441.734502:14.995522.5045189
772SAM HI13.30371.603903:16.001021.2042128
778EMILY TY10.90612.287302:16.995323.0046233
777SOPHIE HE11.50551.905402:04.996511.2022196
776SIAN TE12.40461.724502:33.993612.3024151
775EVIE SI12.20481.634002:43.002712.2024139

WOOLACOMBE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
785CALLAN BR12.20481.634002:04.996522.8045198
784BEN WO13.30371.362702:04.996523.6047176
783JACK CO13.40361.493302:16.995325.2050172
786ARNIE BU12.50451.674202:16.995314.3028168
779TIGER LI11.10591.855102:12.995715.5031198
781KERRY FR13.00401.865202:14.995520.0040187
780YAS PR12.70431.634002:16.995317.4034170
782GINA HI13.50351.764702:14.995516.2032169

BISHOPS TAWTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
652JOSHUA DO11.70531.885302:12.005820.1040204
651LLEWYN HI12.40461.674202:12.995729.1058203
653BROOKLYN YO11.60541.583802:16.005426.2052198
654ETHAN GA12.50451.674202:27.004325.1050180
658GRACE DA12.30471.603902:29.004123.2046173
656TAYLOR HA11.90511.734502:24.004615.1030172
657ELLIE RA12.00501.684302:16.00549.1018165
655IMOGEN RO13.60341.543602:27.994211.6023135

CAEN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
835LEWIS LO11.00601.845102:14.005630.6061228
836TYLER GO12.70431.865202:06.996324.1048206
837MARK WI11.20581.975702:25.004523.2046206
838DANIEL GR11.50550.931002:12.995721.0042164
842HOLLY TH12.30471.895302:23.-014714.9029176
839MACEY WE12.70431.624002:22.004810.8021152
841RUBY BA14.60241.694302:35.003516.7033135
840CARA RU12.90411.563702:54.00169.6019113

BRATTON FLEMING

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
610RYAN HU10.80621.865202:16.995320.6041208
612ALFIE RI11.90511.664202:08.996123.1046200
613ANDREW WY12.90411.814902:18.995125.3050191
611RYAN HA12.10491.855102:27.994224.3048190
606ELLIE FY11.80521.493302:14.995513.1026166
609MOLLY MA13.20381.583802:24.004615.0030152
607GRACE SW12.30471.654102:43.002713.3026141
608HANNAH FO13.30371.352602:37.993210.7021116

COMBE MARTIN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
854SOPHIE LE11.70532.086302:12.005827.8055229
852JAMIE HE11.80521.593801:60.007021.6043203
851BEN JE12.60441.503402:14.005628.7057191
853KEEGAN BO12.50451.754602:31.003927.8055185
856CONNIE TU12.70431.724502:20.994921.4042179
857SOPHIE BA13.00401.644102:31.00398.5017137
858TAO HO13.80321.473202:33.99367.5015115
855KAYLYM FL15.70131.483303:08.99107.901571

HOLYWELL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
751MAX CO12.20481.463202:10.006021.5043183
754BEN RY12.30471.664202:33.003721.9043169
752JOSHUA PU12.10491.402902:16.995319.1038169
753JACK FO13.50351.252102:35.003527.1054145
748PAIGE TU11.30571.845102:29.994021.2042190
747LUCY PA11.70531.744602:16.995317.5035187
749LAURA SW12.90411.583802:41.002911.0022130
750NATASHA TH12.90411.453102:37.993210.0020124

PILTON BLUECOAT 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
795ROBERT WA12.00501.784802:27.004337.2074215
798BRADLEY BA11.60541.714402:23.-014728.6057202
797JONATHON BR13.00401.664202:06.006423.6047193
796CAMERON JO12.90411.744600:00.00024.3048135
799SASHA PI12.90411.825002:43.002719.8039157
801KEZZIA WE12.50451.624002:35.00358.7017137
802KAYA CO13.00401.764703:08.001013.7027124
800JESSICA WA12.70431.493302:56.991316.5033122

PILTON BLUECOAT 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
659JACK MO12.20481.804902:14.005641.7083236
662JACK FR12.20481.443102:18.995124.9049179
660ISSAAC BR11.70531.593802:12.995713.9027175
661KURT LI12.90411.704402:39.003118.3036152
665IMOGEN DU12.60441.624002:35.993412.6025143
663ELLA MA13.40361.423002:35.003517.3034135
666TASHA GR11.50551.784802:58.00128.7017132
664AMY LE13.30371.453102:33.003710.9021126

HALWILL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
814JORDAN JA12.20481.684301:59.007126.2052214
813DANIEL WO13.00401.613902:16.005432.7065198
812MAX FE13.50351.754602:23.-014718.8037165
811MATTHEW DE15.00201.453102:29.004114.9029121
816ISOBEL ED12.60441.764702:14.005613.6027174
818ANNALISE DI13.00401.603902:25.00459.1018142
815ELLEN LA13.80321.493302:29.99408.9017122
817GRACE CH15.80121.654102:41.002911.9023105

MONKLEIGH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
755BEN CO12.90411.553602:16.005425.8051182
756ZEB CH12.60441.573702:16.005421.6043178
757HARRY SL12.90411.232002:29.994015.4030131
758NICHOLAS SU13.60341.443102:49.002117.5035121
761ABI MA12.90411.613902:17.395318.0036169
760PIPPA CL12.20481.583802:37.003310.7021140
759JOANNA GR13.70331.583802:39.003114.5029131
762NELL GI13.70331.553602:41.992816.2032129

SWIMBRIDGE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
764ARCHIE GA12.00501.825002:31.003924.7049188
766PHILLIP MO12.50451.423002:27.004319.7039157
765SAM MC13.40361.634002:33.993614.7029141
763JOE AN14.60241.503402:41.002922.6045132
768BETHANY CO13.20381.664202:24.004611.3022148
769MAYA LE12.40461.734502:37.993212.5025148
770LUCY PR12.70431.533502:39.003115.7031140
767FREYA SA13.90311.483302:41.00299.4018111

ORCHARD VALE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
844GARETH WI11.60542.086302:14.005625.4050223
843NIALL WE12.20481.804902:08.996116.4032190
846JOSH BR12.90411.613902:20.005026.8053183
845LIAM PE12.80421.704400:00.0005.301096
847SAMANTHA PH11.60541.141502:12.005817.2034161
849JENNA BO12.90411.634002:29.004117.6035157
848MEGAN DE13.70331.553602:24.004614.8029144

BERRYNARBOR

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
861ELLIS RE12.30471.744601:57.007323.8047213
862DYLAN BA13.30371.804902:08.006217.2034182
860JAK DA12.50451.613902:20.994924.7049182
865ALFIE LA15.00201.593800:00.00017.503593
859ADELAIDE LA12.80421.603902:24.004611.0022149
864ELYSE RI12.74431.624002:43.992614.0028137
866SHANNON HI15.90111.513403:12.991011.102277
863DISNIE TH14.90211.412900:00.0008.701767

FILLEIGH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
807BUDDY MO14.60241.392802:43.992625.0050128
810HARRY RO13.10391.312402:49.00219.6019103
809SAM PR14.50251.151602:46.-01249.801984
808CHARLIE CO14.80221.001000:00.00010.702153
806ELEANOR SA11.60541.583802:08.006230.8061215
805LAUREN TU11.40561.694302:06.996325.9051213
803MATILDA HU12.80421.865202:29.00419.3018153
804ALEX MC14.60241.613902:52.991710.8021101

CHITTLEHAMPTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
820MATTHEW JO12.40461.704402:25.994416.7033167
819WILLIAM DA12.80421.955602:47.002320.1040161
822LEWIS JO12.90411.664202:31.003914.4028150
821JAKE SH13.50351.332502:50.991921.1042121
824CHARLOTTE TU12.80421.764702:27.994215.4030161
823OLIVIA JO13.10391.724502:46.-012414.7029137
825MARTHA IS15.30171.443103:18.991011.802381
826ELIZA PA16.80101.111403:02.991014.602963

GOODLEIGH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
828OAKLAN LA12.30471.915402:06.996327.2054218
830MASON GA12.90411.573702:33.003721.2042157
827GEORGE MO14.20281.634002:29.004116.3032141
829ARCHIE CU14.60241.453102:35.003522.5045135
831SASHA DO15.50151.362702:47.002314.602994
834SCARLETT TO15.00201.463202:46.-01246.601389
833ROSIE SO15.50151.523503:25.00108.001676

NEWPORT

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1OLIVER STSTICKLEPATH10.80621.945602:02.996737.5075260
2JACK MOPILTON BLUECOAT 112.20481.804902:14.005641.7083236
3JORDAN CHSTICKLEPATH11.20581.764701:54.007627.0054235
4ARCHIE VOILFRACOMBE11.70531.915402:12.005833.1066231
5SOPHIE LECOMBE MARTIN11.70532.086302:12.005827.8055229
6LEWIS LOCAEN11.00601.845102:14.005630.6061228
7GARETH WIORCHARD VALE11.60542.086302:14.005625.4050223
8OAKLAN LAGOODLEIGH12.30471.915402:06.996327.2054218
9LUKE HAILFRACOMBE11.70531.654102:10.995931.9063216
10JAKE LEHOLSWORTHY 11.40561.704402:10.995928.4056215
10ROBERT WAPILTON BLUECOAT 212.00501.784802:27.004337.2074215
12JORDAN JAHALWILL12.20481.684301:59.007126.2052214
12JACK MAGTJS11.50551.624002:00.007024.9049214
14ELLIS REBERRYNARBOR12.30471.744601:57.007323.8047213
15RYAN HUBRATTON FLEMING10.80621.865202:16.995320.6041208
15RYAN MUSTICKLEPATH11.40561.644102:14.995528.0056208
17WILLIAM BRGTJS11.30571.835002:16.995323.5047207
18MARK WICAEN11.20581.975702:25.004523.2046206
18TYLER GOCAEN12.70431.865202:06.996324.1048206
20REECE SWHOLSWORTHY 11.90511.794802:08.996122.0044204
20JOSHUA DOBISHOPS TAWTON11.70531.885302:12.005820.1040204
22JAMIE HECOMBE MARTIN11.80521.593801:60.007021.6043203
22LLEWYN HIBISHOPS TAWTON12.40461.674202:12.995729.1058203
22LEWIS HAHOLSWORTHY 11.70531.714402:16.005426.0052203
22HAMISH JASTICKLEPATH11.30571.704402:02.006817.3034203
26BRADLEY BAPILTON BLUECOAT 211.60541.714402:23.-014728.6057202
27ALFIE RIBRATTON FLEMING11.90511.664202:08.996123.1046200
28CALLAN BRWOOLACOMBE12.20481.634002:04.996522.8045198
28DANIEL WOHALWILL13.00401.613902:16.005432.7065198
28NATHAN CHILFRACOMBE12.60441.855102:14.005623.5047198
28BROOKLYN YOBISHOPS TAWTON11.60541.583802:16.005426.2052198
32ELIJAH CLILFRACOMBE11.40561.794802:22.004822.5045197
33JONATHON BRPILTON BLUECOAT 213.00401.664202:06.006423.6047193
34ANDREW WYBRATTON FLEMING12.90411.814902:18.995125.3050191
34BEN JECOMBE MARTIN12.60441.503402:14.005628.7057191
36RYAN HABRATTON FLEMING12.10491.855102:27.994224.3048190
36NIALL WEORCHARD VALE12.20481.804902:08.996116.4032190
38BAILEY STGTJS12.60441.734502:14.995522.5045189
39ARCHIE GASWIMBRIDGE12.00501.825002:31.003924.7049188
40KEEGAN BOCOMBE MARTIN12.50451.754602:31.003927.8055185
41LEWIS ROHOLSWORTHY 11.50551.744602:41.992827.8055184
42MAX COHOLYWELL12.20481.463202:10.006021.5043183
42JOSH BRORCHARD VALE12.90411.613902:20.005026.8053183
44JAK DABERRYNARBOR12.50451.613902:20.994924.7049182
44BEN COMONKLEIGH12.90411.553602:16.005425.8051182
44DYLAN BABERRYNARBOR13.30371.804902:08.006217.2034182
47ETHAN GABISHOPS TAWTON12.50451.674202:27.004325.1050180
48JACK FRPILTON BLUECOAT 112.20481.443102:18.995124.9049179
49ZEB CHMONKLEIGH12.60441.573702:16.005421.6043178
50BEN WOWOOLACOMBE13.30371.362702:04.996523.6047176
51ISSAAC BRPILTON BLUECOAT 111.70531.593802:12.995713.9027175
52JACK COWOOLACOMBE13.40361.493302:16.995325.2050172
53JOSHUA PUHOLYWELL12.10491.402902:16.995319.1038169
53BEN RYHOLYWELL12.30471.664202:33.003721.9043169
55ARNIE BUWOOLACOMBE12.50451.674202:16.995314.3028168
56MATTHEW JOCHITTLEHAMPTON12.40461.704402:25.994416.7033167
57MAX FEHALWILL13.50351.754602:23.-014718.8037165
58DANIEL GRCAEN11.50550.931002:12.995721.0042164
59WILLIAM DACHITTLEHAMPTON12.80421.955602:47.002320.1040161
60MASON GAGOODLEIGH12.90411.573702:33.003721.2042157
60PHILLIP MOSWIMBRIDGE12.50451.423002:27.004319.7039157
62KURT LIPILTON BLUECOAT 112.90411.704402:39.003118.3036152
63LEWIS JOCHITTLEHAMPTON12.90411.664202:31.003914.4028150
64JACK FOHOLYWELL13.50351.252102:35.003527.1054145
65SAM MCSWIMBRIDGE13.40361.634002:33.993614.7029141
65GEORGE MOGOODLEIGH14.20281.634002:29.004116.3032141
67CAMERON JOPILTON BLUECOAT 212.90411.744600:00.00024.3048135
67ARCHIE CUGOODLEIGH14.60241.453102:35.003522.5045135
69JOE ANSWIMBRIDGE14.60241.503402:41.002922.6045132
70HARRY SLMONKLEIGH12.90411.232002:29.994015.4030131
71SAM HIGTJS13.30371.603903:16.001021.2042128
71BUDDY MOFILLEIGH14.60241.392802:43.992625.0050128
73JAKE SHCHITTLEHAMPTON13.50351.332502:50.991921.1042121
73NICHOLAS SUMONKLEIGH13.60341.443102:49.002117.5035121
73MATTHEW DEHALWILL15.00201.453102:29.004114.9029121
76HARRY ROFILLEIGH13.10391.312402:49.00219.6019103
77LIAM PEORCHARD VALE12.80421.704400:00.0005.301096
78ALFIE LABERRYNARBOR15.00201.593800:00.00017.503593
79SAM PRFILLEIGH14.50251.151602:46.-01249.801984
80CHARLIE COFILLEIGH14.80221.001000:00.00010.702153

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1EMILY TYGTJS10.90612.287302:16.995323.0046233
2ELEANOR SAFILLEIGH11.60541.583802:08.006230.8061215
3LAUREN TUFILLEIGH11.40561.694302:06.996325.9051213
4RACHEL POHOLSWORTHY 11.50551.855102:14.005620.7041203
5TIGER LIWOOLACOMBE11.10591.855102:12.995715.5031198
6SOPHIE HEGTJS11.50551.905402:04.996511.2022196
7PAIGE TUHOLYWELL11.30571.845102:29.994021.2042190
8LUCY PAHOLYWELL11.70531.744602:16.995317.5035187
8KERRY FRWOOLACOMBE13.00401.865202:14.995520.0040187
10TILLY DAHOLSWORTHY 11.80521.704402:16.005418.0036186
11CONNIE TUCOMBE MARTIN12.70431.724502:20.994921.4042179
12NAOMI COHOLSWORTHY 13.00401.895302:22.004818.5037178
13HOLLY THCAEN12.30471.895302:23.-014714.9029176
13FLYNN ROSTICKLEPATH12.00501.855102:18.995112.2024176
15ISOBEL EDHALWILL12.60441.764702:14.005613.6027174
16GRACE DABISHOPS TAWTON12.30471.603902:29.004123.2046173
17TAYLOR HABISHOPS TAWTON11.90511.734502:24.004615.1030172
18YAS PRWOOLACOMBE12.70431.634002:16.995317.4034170
19ABI MAMONKLEIGH12.90411.613902:17.395318.0036169
19GINA HIWOOLACOMBE13.50351.764702:14.995516.2032169
21ELLIE FYBRATTON FLEMING11.80521.493302:14.995513.1026166
22DIONE MOILFRACOMBE11.74531.965702:41.992813.5027165
22ELLIE RABISHOPS TAWTON12.00501.684302:16.00549.1018165
24MOLLY GOILFRACOMBE13.00401.744602:24.004615.4030162
25SAMANTHA PHORCHARD VALE11.60541.141502:12.005817.2034161
25CHARLOTTE TUCHITTLEHAMPTON12.80421.764702:27.994215.4030161
27JENNA BOORCHARD VALE12.90411.634002:29.004117.6035157
27BAYLEIGH DAILFRACOMBE12.50451.573702:24.004614.9029157
27SASHA PIPILTON BLUECOAT 212.90411.825002:43.002719.8039157
30LYDIA SUSTICKLEPATH12.70431.654102:33.003716.9033154
30HANNAH ELSTICKLEPATH12.60441.674202:27.004312.5025154
32MATILDA HUFILLEIGH12.80421.865202:29.00419.3018153
33MOLLY MABRATTON FLEMING13.20381.583802:24.004615.0030152
33MACEY WECAEN12.70431.624002:22.004810.8021152
35SIAN TEGTJS12.40461.724502:33.993612.3024151
36ADELAIDE LABERRYNARBOR12.80421.603902:24.004611.0022149
37CHANADE COILFRACOMBE13.10391.704402:41.992818.6037148
37BETHANY COSWIMBRIDGE13.20381.664202:24.004611.3022148
37MAYA LESWIMBRIDGE12.40461.734502:37.993212.5025148
40MEGAN DEORCHARD VALE13.70331.553602:24.004614.8029144
41IMOGEN DUPILTON BLUECOAT 112.60441.624002:35.993412.6025143
42ANNALISE DIHALWILL13.00401.603902:25.00459.1018142
43GRACE SWBRATTON FLEMING12.30471.654102:43.002713.3026141
44PIPPA CLMONKLEIGH12.20481.583802:37.003310.7021140
44LUCY PRSWIMBRIDGE12.70431.533502:39.003115.7031140
46KERRI FAHOLSWORTHY 13.60341.684302:33.003712.5025139
46EVIE SIGTJS12.20481.634002:43.002712.2024139
46SYDNEY MASTICKLEPATH12.40461.734502:43.002710.7021139
49SOPHIE BACOMBE MARTIN13.00401.644102:31.00398.5017137
49ELYSE RIBERRYNARBOR12.74431.624002:43.992614.0028137
49KEZZIA WEPILTON BLUECOAT 212.50451.624002:35.00358.7017137
49OLIVIA JOCHITTLEHAMPTON13.10391.724502:46.-012414.7029137
53IMOGEN ROBISHOPS TAWTON13.60341.543602:27.994211.6023135
53RUBY BACAEN14.60241.694302:35.003516.7033135
53ELLA MAPILTON BLUECOAT 113.40361.423002:35.003517.3034135
56TASHA GRPILTON BLUECOAT 111.50551.784802:58.00128.7017132
57JOANNA GRMONKLEIGH13.70331.583802:39.003114.5029131
58LAURA SWHOLYWELL12.90411.583802:41.002911.0022130
59NELL GIMONKLEIGH13.70331.553602:41.992816.2032129
60AMY LEPILTON BLUECOAT 113.30371.453102:33.003710.9021126
61KAYA COPILTON BLUECOAT 213.00401.764703:08.001013.7027124
61NATASHA THHOLYWELL12.90411.453102:37.993210.0020124
63JESSICA WAPILTON BLUECOAT 212.70431.493302:56.991316.5033122
63ELLEN LAHALWILL13.80321.493302:29.99408.9017122
65HANNAH FOBRATTON FLEMING13.30371.352602:37.993210.7021116
66TAO HOCOMBE MARTIN13.80321.473202:33.99367.5015115
67CARA RUCAEN12.90411.563702:54.00169.6019113
68FREYA SASWIMBRIDGE13.90311.483302:41.00299.4018111
69GRACE CHHALWILL15.80121.654102:41.002911.9023105
70ALEX MCFILLEIGH14.60241.613902:52.991710.8021101
71SASHA DOGOODLEIGH15.50151.362702:47.002314.602994
72SCARLETT TOGOODLEIGH15.00201.463202:46.-01246.601389
73MARTHA ISCHITTLEHAMPTON15.30171.443103:18.991011.802381
74SHANNON HIBERRYNARBOR15.90111.513403:12.991011.102277
75ROSIE SOGOODLEIGH15.50151.523503:25.00108.001676
76KAYLYM FLCOMBE MARTIN15.70131.483303:08.99107.901571
77DISNIE THBERRYNARBOR14.90211.412900:00.0008.701767
78ELIZA PACHITTLEHAMPTON16.80101.111403:02.991014.602963

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1OLIVER STSTICKLEPATH10.8062
1RYAN HUBRATTON FLEMING10.8062
3LEWIS LOCAEN11.0060
4JORDAN CHSTICKLEPATH11.2058
4MARK WICAEN11.2058
6WILLIAM BRGTJS11.3057
6HAMISH JASTICKLEPATH11.3057
8JAKE LEHOLSWORTHY 11.4056
8RYAN MUSTICKLEPATH11.4056
8ELIJAH CLILFRACOMBE11.4056
11JACK MAGTJS11.5055
11LEWIS ROHOLSWORTHY 11.5055
11DANIEL GRCAEN11.5055
14GARETH WIORCHARD VALE11.6054
14BRADLEY BAPILTON BLUECOAT 211.6054
14BROOKLYN YOBISHOPS TAWTON11.6054
17ARCHIE VOILFRACOMBE11.7053
17SOPHIE LECOMBE MARTIN11.7053
17LUKE HAILFRACOMBE11.7053
17JOSHUA DOBISHOPS TAWTON11.7053

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1EMILY TYGTJS10.9061
2TIGER LIWOOLACOMBE11.1059
3PAIGE TUHOLYWELL11.3057
4LAUREN TUFILLEIGH11.4056
5RACHEL POHOLSWORTHY 11.5055
5SOPHIE HEGTJS11.5055
5TASHA GRPILTON BLUECOAT 111.5055
8ELEANOR SAFILLEIGH11.6054
8SAMANTHA PHORCHARD VALE11.6054
10LUCY PAHOLYWELL11.7053
10DIONE MOILFRACOMBE11.7453
12TILLY DAHOLSWORTHY 11.8052
12ELLIE FYBRATTON FLEMING11.8052
14TAYLOR HABISHOPS TAWTON11.9051
15FLYNN ROSTICKLEPATH12.0050
15ELLIE RABISHOPS TAWTON12.0050
17PIPPA CLMONKLEIGH12.2048
17EVIE SIGTJS12.2048
19HOLLY THCAEN12.3047
19GRACE DABISHOPS TAWTON12.3047

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1SOPHIE LECOMBE MARTIN2.0863
1GARETH WIORCHARD VALE2.0863
3MARK WICAEN1.9757
4WILLIAM DACHITTLEHAMPTON1.9556
4OLIVER STSTICKLEPATH1.9456
6ARCHIE VOILFRACOMBE1.9154
6OAKLAN LAGOODLEIGH1.9154
8JOSHUA DOBISHOPS TAWTON1.8853
9RYAN HUBRATTON FLEMING1.8652
9TYLER GOCAEN1.8652
11NATHAN CHILFRACOMBE1.8551
11RYAN HABRATTON FLEMING1.8551
11LEWIS LOCAEN1.8451
14WILLIAM BRGTJS1.8350
14ARCHIE GASWIMBRIDGE1.8250
16ANDREW WYBRATTON FLEMING1.8149
16JACK MOPILTON BLUECOAT 11.8049
16NIALL WEORCHARD VALE1.8049
16DYLAN BABERRYNARBOR1.8049
20REECE SWHOLSWORTHY 1.7948

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1EMILY TYGTJS2.2873
2DIONE MOILFRACOMBE1.9657
3SOPHIE HEGTJS1.9054
4NAOMI COHOLSWORTHY 1.8953
4HOLLY THCAEN1.8953
6KERRY FRWOOLACOMBE1.8652
6MATILDA HUFILLEIGH1.8652
8RACHEL POHOLSWORTHY 1.8551
8TIGER LIWOOLACOMBE1.8551
8FLYNN ROSTICKLEPATH1.8551
8PAIGE TUHOLYWELL1.8451
12SASHA PIPILTON BLUECOAT 21.8250
13TASHA GRPILTON BLUECOAT 11.7848
14ISOBEL EDHALWILL1.7647
14GINA HIWOOLACOMBE1.7647
14CHARLOTTE TUCHITTLEHAMPTON1.7647
14KAYA COPILTON BLUECOAT 21.7647
18LUCY PAHOLYWELL1.7446
18MOLLY GOILFRACOMBE1.7446
20TAYLOR HABISHOPS TAWTON1.7345

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1JORDAN CHSTICKLEPATH01:54.0076
2ELLIS REBERRYNARBOR01:57.0073
3JORDAN JAHALWILL01:59.0071
4JAMIE HECOMBE MARTIN01:60.0070
4JACK MAGTJS02:00.0070
6HAMISH JASTICKLEPATH02:02.0068
7OLIVER STSTICKLEPATH02:02.9967
8CALLAN BRWOOLACOMBE02:04.9965
8BEN WOWOOLACOMBE02:04.9965
10JONATHON BRPILTON BLUECOAT 202:06.0064
11OAKLAN LAGOODLEIGH02:06.9963
11TYLER GOCAEN02:06.9963
13DYLAN BABERRYNARBOR02:08.0062
14REECE SWHOLSWORTHY 02:08.9961
14ALFIE RIBRATTON FLEMING02:08.9961
14NIALL WEORCHARD VALE02:08.9961

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1SOPHIE HEGTJS02:04.9965
2LAUREN TUFILLEIGH02:06.9963
3ELEANOR SAFILLEIGH02:08.0062
4SAMANTHA PHORCHARD VALE02:12.0058
5TIGER LIWOOLACOMBE02:12.9957
6RACHEL POHOLSWORTHY 02:14.0056
6ISOBEL EDHALWILL02:14.0056
8KERRY FRWOOLACOMBE02:14.9955
8GINA HIWOOLACOMBE02:14.9955
8ELLIE FYBRATTON FLEMING02:14.9955
11TILLY DAHOLSWORTHY 02:16.0054
11ELLIE RABISHOPS TAWTON02:16.0054
13EMILY TYGTJS02:16.9953
13LUCY PAHOLYWELL02:16.9953
13YAS PRWOOLACOMBE02:16.9953
13ABI MAMONKLEIGH02:17.3953
17FLYNN ROSTICKLEPATH02:18.9951
18CONNIE TUCOMBE MARTIN02:20.9949
19NAOMI COHOLSWORTHY 02:22.0048

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1JACK MOPILTON BLUECOAT 141.7083
2OLIVER STSTICKLEPATH37.5075
3ROBERT WAPILTON BLUECOAT 237.2074
4ARCHIE VOILFRACOMBE33.1066
5DANIEL WOHALWILL32.7065
6LUKE HAILFRACOMBE31.9063
7LEWIS LOCAEN30.6061
8LLEWYN HIBISHOPS TAWTON29.1058
9BEN JECOMBE MARTIN28.7057
9BRADLEY BAPILTON BLUECOAT 228.6057
11JAKE LEHOLSWORTHY 28.4056
11RYAN MUSTICKLEPATH28.0056
13SOPHIE LECOMBE MARTIN27.8055
13KEEGAN BOCOMBE MARTIN27.8055
13LEWIS ROHOLSWORTHY 27.8055
16OAKLAN LAGOODLEIGH27.2054
16JACK FOHOLYWELL27.1054
16JORDAN CHSTICKLEPATH27.0054
19JOSH BRORCHARD VALE26.8053
20JORDAN JAHALWILL26.2052

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1ELEANOR SAFILLEIGH30.8061
2LAUREN TUFILLEIGH25.9051
3GRACE DABISHOPS TAWTON23.2046
3EMILY TYGTJS23.0046
5CONNIE TUCOMBE MARTIN21.4042
5PAIGE TUHOLYWELL21.2042
7RACHEL POHOLSWORTHY 20.7041
8KERRY FRWOOLACOMBE20.0040
9SASHA PIPILTON BLUECOAT 219.8039
10CHANADE COILFRACOMBE18.6037
10NAOMI COHOLSWORTHY 18.5037
12TILLY DAHOLSWORTHY 18.0036
12ABI MAMONKLEIGH18.0036
14JENNA BOORCHARD VALE17.6035
14LUCY PAHOLYWELL17.5035
16YAS PRWOOLACOMBE17.4034
16ELLA MAPILTON BLUECOAT 117.3034
16SAMANTHA PHORCHARD VALE17.2034
19LYDIA SUSTICKLEPATH16.9033
19RUBY BACAEN16.7033

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1OLIVER STSTICKLEPATH260Gold
2JACK MOPILTON BLUECOAT 1236Gold
3JORDAN CHSTICKLEPATH235Gold
4ARCHIE VOILFRACOMBE231Gold
5SOPHIE LECOMBE MARTIN229Gold
6LEWIS LOCAEN228Gold
7GARETH WIORCHARD VALE223Gold
8OAKLAN LAGOODLEIGH218Gold
9LUKE HAILFRACOMBE216Gold
10ROBERT WAPILTON BLUECOAT 2215Gold
10JAKE LEHOLSWORTHY 215Gold
12JORDAN JAHALWILL214Silver
12JACK MAGTJS214Silver
14ELLIS REBERRYNARBOR213Silver
15RYAN HUBRATTON FLEMING208Silver
15RYAN MUSTICKLEPATH208Gold
17WILLIAM BRGTJS207Gold
18TYLER GOCAEN206Silver
18MARK WICAEN206Gold
20JOSHUA DOBISHOPS TAWTON204Silver
20REECE SWHOLSWORTHY 204Silver
22JAMIE HECOMBE MARTIN203Silver
22LEWIS HAHOLSWORTHY 203Silver
22HAMISH JASTICKLEPATH203Silver
22LLEWYN HIBISHOPS TAWTON203Gold
26BRADLEY BAPILTON BLUECOAT 2202Gold
27ALFIE RIBRATTON FLEMING200Silver
28BROOKLYN YOBISHOPS TAWTON198Silver
28DANIEL WOHALWILL198Silver
28CALLAN BRWOOLACOMBE198Silver
28NATHAN CHILFRACOMBE198Silver
32ELIJAH CLILFRACOMBE197Silver
33JONATHON BRPILTON BLUECOAT 2193Silver
34ANDREW WYBRATTON FLEMING191Silver
34BEN JECOMBE MARTIN191Silver
36RYAN HABRATTON FLEMING190Gold
36NIALL WEORCHARD VALE190Silver
38BAILEY STGTJS189Silver
39ARCHIE GASWIMBRIDGE188Silver
40KEEGAN BOCOMBE MARTIN185Silver
41LEWIS ROHOLSWORTHY 184Silver
42JOSH BRORCHARD VALE183Silver
42MAX COHOLYWELL183Silver
44DYLAN BABERRYNARBOR182Silver
44JAK DABERRYNARBOR182Silver
44BEN COMONKLEIGH182Silver
47ETHAN GABISHOPS TAWTON180Silver
48JACK FRPILTON BLUECOAT 1179Silver
49ZEB CHMONKLEIGH178Silver
50BEN WOWOOLACOMBE176Silver
51ISSAAC BRPILTON BLUECOAT 1175Silver
52JACK COWOOLACOMBE172Silver
53BEN RYHOLYWELL169Silver
53JOSHUA PUHOLYWELL169Silver
55ARNIE BUWOOLACOMBE168Silver
56MATTHEW JOCHITTLEHAMPTON167Silver
57MAX FEHALWILL165Silver
58DANIEL GRCAEN164Bronze
59WILLIAM DACHITTLEHAMPTON161Silver
60PHILLIP MOSWIMBRIDGE157Silver
60MASON GAGOODLEIGH157Bronze
62KURT LIPILTON BLUECOAT 1152Silver
63LEWIS JOCHITTLEHAMPTON150Bronze
64JACK FOHOLYWELL145Silver
65SAM MCSWIMBRIDGE141Bronze
65GEORGE MOGOODLEIGH141Bronze
67CAMERON JOPILTON BLUECOAT 2135Silver
67ARCHIE CUGOODLEIGH135Bronze
69JOE ANSWIMBRIDGE132Bronze
70HARRY SLMONKLEIGH131Bronze
71SAM HIGTJS128Bronze
71BUDDY MOFILLEIGH128Bronze
73JAKE SHCHITTLEHAMPTON121Bronze
73MATTHEW DEHALWILL121Bronze
73NICHOLAS SUMONKLEIGH121Bronze
76HARRY ROFILLEIGH103Bronze
77LIAM PEORCHARD VALE96Bronze
78ALFIE LABERRYNARBOR93Bronze
79SAM PRFILLEIGH84Level 2
80CHARLIE COFILLEIGH53Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1EMILY TYGTJS233Gold
2ELEANOR SAFILLEIGH215Gold
3LAUREN TUFILLEIGH213Gold
4RACHEL POHOLSWORTHY 203Gold
5TIGER LIWOOLACOMBE198Gold
6SOPHIE HEGTJS196Silver
7PAIGE TUHOLYWELL190Gold
8KERRY FRWOOLACOMBE187Gold
8LUCY PAHOLYWELL187Gold
10TILLY DAHOLSWORTHY 186Gold
11CONNIE TUCOMBE MARTIN179Gold
12NAOMI COHOLSWORTHY 178Gold
13FLYNN ROSTICKLEPATH176Silver
13HOLLY THCAEN176Silver
15ISOBEL EDHALWILL174Silver
16GRACE DABISHOPS TAWTON173Gold
17TAYLOR HABISHOPS TAWTON172Gold
18YAS PRWOOLACOMBE170Silver
19GINA HIWOOLACOMBE169Silver
19ABI MAMONKLEIGH169Silver
21ELLIE FYBRATTON FLEMING166Silver
22ELLIE RABISHOPS TAWTON165Silver
22DIONE MOILFRACOMBE165Silver
24MOLLY GOILFRACOMBE162Silver
25SAMANTHA PHORCHARD VALE161Silver
25CHARLOTTE TUCHITTLEHAMPTON161Gold
27SASHA PIPILTON BLUECOAT 2157Silver
27BAYLEIGH DAILFRACOMBE157Silver
27JENNA BOORCHARD VALE157Silver
30HANNAH ELSTICKLEPATH154Silver
30LYDIA SUSTICKLEPATH154Silver
32MATILDA HUFILLEIGH153Silver
33MOLLY MABRATTON FLEMING152Silver
33MACEY WECAEN152Silver
35SIAN TEGTJS151Silver
36ADELAIDE LABERRYNARBOR149Silver
37CHANADE COILFRACOMBE148Silver
37BETHANY COSWIMBRIDGE148Silver
37MAYA LESWIMBRIDGE148Silver
40MEGAN DEORCHARD VALE144Silver
41IMOGEN DUPILTON BLUECOAT 1143Silver
42ANNALISE DIHALWILL142Silver
43GRACE SWBRATTON FLEMING141Silver
44LUCY PRSWIMBRIDGE140Silver
44PIPPA CLMONKLEIGH140Silver
46SYDNEY MASTICKLEPATH139Silver
46EVIE SIGTJS139Silver
46KERRI FAHOLSWORTHY 139Silver
49SOPHIE BACOMBE MARTIN137Silver
49ELYSE RIBERRYNARBOR137Silver
49KEZZIA WEPILTON BLUECOAT 2137Silver
49OLIVIA JOCHITTLEHAMPTON137Silver
53RUBY BACAEN135Silver
53IMOGEN ROBISHOPS TAWTON135Silver
53ELLA MAPILTON BLUECOAT 1135Silver
56TASHA GRPILTON BLUECOAT 1132Silver
57JOANNA GRMONKLEIGH131Silver
58LAURA SWHOLYWELL130Silver
59NELL GIMONKLEIGH129Silver
60AMY LEPILTON BLUECOAT 1126Bronze
61NATASHA THHOLYWELL124Bronze
61KAYA COPILTON BLUECOAT 2124Silver
63ELLEN LAHALWILL122Bronze
63JESSICA WAPILTON BLUECOAT 2122Silver
65HANNAH FOBRATTON FLEMING116Bronze
66TAO HOCOMBE MARTIN115Bronze
67CARA RUCAEN113Bronze
68FREYA SASWIMBRIDGE111Bronze
69GRACE CHHALWILL105Bronze
70ALEX MCFILLEIGH101Bronze
71SASHA DOGOODLEIGH94Bronze
72SCARLETT TOGOODLEIGH89Bronze
73MARTHA ISCHITTLEHAMPTON81Bronze
74SHANNON HIBERRYNARBOR77Bronze
75ROSIE SOGOODLEIGH76Level 2
76KAYLYM FLCOMBE MARTIN71Level 2
77DISNIE THBERRYNARBOR67Bronze
78ELIZA PACHITTLEHAMPTON63Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1OLIVER STSTICKLEPATH260Certificate
2JACK MOPILTON BLUECOAT 1236Certificate
3JORDAN CHSTICKLEPATH235Certificate
4ARCHIE VOILFRACOMBE231Certificate
5SOPHIE LECOMBE MARTIN229Certificate
6LEWIS LOCAEN228Certificate
7GARETH WIORCHARD VALE223Certificate
8OAKLAN LAGOODLEIGH218Certificate
9LUKE HAILFRACOMBE216Certificate
10JAKE LEHOLSWORTHY 215Certificate
10ROBERT WAPILTON BLUECOAT 2215Certificate
12JACK MAGTJS214Certificate
12JORDAN JAHALWILL214Certificate
14ELLIS REBERRYNARBOR213Certificate
15RYAN MUSTICKLEPATH208Certificate
15RYAN HUBRATTON FLEMING208Certificate
17WILLIAM BRGTJS207Certificate
18TYLER GOCAEN206Certificate
18MARK WICAEN206Certificate
20JOSHUA DOBISHOPS TAWTON204Certificate
20REECE SWHOLSWORTHY 204Certificate
22LLEWYN HIBISHOPS TAWTON203Certificate
22JAMIE HECOMBE MARTIN203Certificate
22LEWIS HAHOLSWORTHY 203Certificate
22HAMISH JASTICKLEPATH203Certificate
26BRADLEY BAPILTON BLUECOAT 2202Certificate
27ALFIE RIBRATTON FLEMING200Certificate
28DANIEL WOHALWILL198Certificate
28CALLAN BRWOOLACOMBE198Certificate
28BROOKLYN YOBISHOPS TAWTON198Certificate
28NATHAN CHILFRACOMBE198Certificate
32ELIJAH CLILFRACOMBE197Certificate
33JONATHON BRPILTON BLUECOAT 2193Certificate
34ANDREW WYBRATTON FLEMING191Certificate
34BEN JECOMBE MARTIN191Certificate
36RYAN HABRATTON FLEMING190Certificate
36NIALL WEORCHARD VALE190Certificate
38BAILEY STGTJS189Certificate
39ARCHIE GASWIMBRIDGE188Certificate
40KEEGAN BOCOMBE MARTIN185Certificate
41LEWIS ROHOLSWORTHY 184Certificate
42MAX COHOLYWELL183Certificate
42JOSH BRORCHARD VALE183Certificate
44DYLAN BABERRYNARBOR182Certificate
44JAK DABERRYNARBOR182Certificate
44BEN COMONKLEIGH182Certificate
47ETHAN GABISHOPS TAWTON180Certificate
48JACK FRPILTON BLUECOAT 1179Certificate
49ZEB CHMONKLEIGH178Certificate
50BEN WOWOOLACOMBE176Certificate
51ISSAAC BRPILTON BLUECOAT 1175Certificate
52JACK COWOOLACOMBE172Certificate
53JOSHUA PUHOLYWELL169Certificate
53BEN RYHOLYWELL169Certificate
55ARNIE BUWOOLACOMBE168Certificate
56MATTHEW JOCHITTLEHAMPTON167Certificate
57MAX FEHALWILL165Certificate
58DANIEL GRCAEN164Certificate
59WILLIAM DACHITTLEHAMPTON161Certificate
60PHILLIP MOSWIMBRIDGE157Certificate
60MASON GAGOODLEIGH157Certificate
62KURT LIPILTON BLUECOAT 1152Certificate
63LEWIS JOCHITTLEHAMPTON150Certificate
64JACK FOHOLYWELL145Certificate
65GEORGE MOGOODLEIGH141Certificate
65SAM MCSWIMBRIDGE141Certificate
67ARCHIE CUGOODLEIGH135Certificate
67CAMERON JOPILTON BLUECOAT 2135Certificate
69JOE ANSWIMBRIDGE132Certificate
70HARRY SLMONKLEIGH131Certificate
71BUDDY MOFILLEIGH128Certificate
71SAM HIGTJS128Certificate
73MATTHEW DEHALWILL121Certificate
73JAKE SHCHITTLEHAMPTON121Certificate
73NICHOLAS SUMONKLEIGH121Certificate
76HARRY ROFILLEIGH103Certificate
77LIAM PEORCHARD VALE96Certificate
78ALFIE LABERRYNARBOR93Certificate
79SAM PRFILLEIGH84Certificate
80CHARLIE COFILLEIGH53Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1EMILY TYGTJS233Certificate
2ELEANOR SAFILLEIGH215Certificate
3LAUREN TUFILLEIGH213Certificate
4RACHEL POHOLSWORTHY 203Certificate
5TIGER LIWOOLACOMBE198Certificate
6SOPHIE HEGTJS196Certificate
7PAIGE TUHOLYWELL190Certificate
8LUCY PAHOLYWELL187Certificate
8KERRY FRWOOLACOMBE187Certificate
10TILLY DAHOLSWORTHY 186Certificate
11CONNIE TUCOMBE MARTIN179Certificate
12NAOMI COHOLSWORTHY 178Certificate
13FLYNN ROSTICKLEPATH176Certificate
13HOLLY THCAEN176Certificate
15ISOBEL EDHALWILL174Certificate
16GRACE DABISHOPS TAWTON173Certificate
17TAYLOR HABISHOPS TAWTON172Certificate
18YAS PRWOOLACOMBE170Certificate
19GINA HIWOOLACOMBE169Certificate
19ABI MAMONKLEIGH169Certificate
21ELLIE FYBRATTON FLEMING166Certificate
22DIONE MOILFRACOMBE165Certificate
22ELLIE RABISHOPS TAWTON165Certificate
24MOLLY GOILFRACOMBE162Certificate
25SAMANTHA PHORCHARD VALE161Certificate
25CHARLOTTE TUCHITTLEHAMPTON161Certificate
27JENNA BOORCHARD VALE157Certificate
27SASHA PIPILTON BLUECOAT 2157Certificate
27BAYLEIGH DAILFRACOMBE157Certificate
30LYDIA SUSTICKLEPATH154Certificate
30HANNAH ELSTICKLEPATH154Certificate
32MATILDA HUFILLEIGH153Certificate
33MACEY WECAEN152Certificate
33MOLLY MABRATTON FLEMING152Certificate
35SIAN TEGTJS151Certificate
36ADELAIDE LABERRYNARBOR149Certificate
37CHANADE COILFRACOMBE148Certificate
37BETHANY COSWIMBRIDGE148Certificate
37MAYA LESWIMBRIDGE148Certificate
40MEGAN DEORCHARD VALE144Certificate
41IMOGEN DUPILTON BLUECOAT 1143Certificate
42ANNALISE DIHALWILL142Certificate
43GRACE SWBRATTON FLEMING141Certificate
44PIPPA CLMONKLEIGH140Certificate
44LUCY PRSWIMBRIDGE140Certificate
46KERRI FAHOLSWORTHY 139Certificate
46EVIE SIGTJS139Certificate
46SYDNEY MASTICKLEPATH139Certificate
49SOPHIE BACOMBE MARTIN137Certificate
49KEZZIA WEPILTON BLUECOAT 2137Certificate
49ELYSE RIBERRYNARBOR137Certificate
49OLIVIA JOCHITTLEHAMPTON137Certificate
53ELLA MAPILTON BLUECOAT 1135Certificate
53IMOGEN ROBISHOPS TAWTON135Certificate
53RUBY BACAEN135Certificate
56TASHA GRPILTON BLUECOAT 1132Certificate
57JOANNA GRMONKLEIGH131Certificate
58LAURA SWHOLYWELL130Certificate
59NELL GIMONKLEIGH129Certificate
60AMY LEPILTON BLUECOAT 1126Certificate
61KAYA COPILTON BLUECOAT 2124Certificate
61NATASHA THHOLYWELL124Certificate
63JESSICA WAPILTON BLUECOAT 2122Certificate
63ELLEN LAHALWILL122Certificate
65HANNAH FOBRATTON FLEMING116Certificate
66TAO HOCOMBE MARTIN115Certificate
67CARA RUCAEN113Certificate
68FREYA SASWIMBRIDGE111Certificate
69GRACE CHHALWILL105Certificate
70ALEX MCFILLEIGH101Certificate
71SASHA DOGOODLEIGH94Certificate
72SCARLETT TOGOODLEIGH89Certificate
73MARTHA ISCHITTLEHAMPTON81Certificate
74SHANNON HIBERRYNARBOR77Certificate
75ROSIE SOGOODLEIGH76Certificate
76KAYLYM FLCOMBE MARTIN71Certificate
77DISNIE THBERRYNARBOR67Certificate
78ELIZA PACHITTLEHAMPTON63Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....