Basket

South Northants & Daventry Campion round
South Northants & Daventry Campion round (15/06/2015)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1CCS1570
2Nicolas Hawksmoor1516
3Brixworth1418
4Rothersthorpe1273
5Bugbrooke1261
6Guilsborough1258
7Towcester1200
8The Grange1149
9Blakesley969

Teams

CCS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
8Jack Wa11.20581.764702:18.995139.9079235
7Oliver Gr11.40561.955602:12.995728.2056225
10Aiden O'12.30471.714402:02.006832.5065224
6Matthew Th12.80421.704402:16.005432.0064204
9Sonny Ro13.40361.603902:14.995531.0062192
4Beth Ke12.00501.835002:29.004120.0040181
1Aliyah Da12.20481.905402:27.004311.7523168
2Scarlet Sm13.00401.754602:25.004518.2536167
3Xcena Pa12.80421.704402:24.004617.0034166
5Pollyanna Ha11.80521.634002:31.993814.5029159

Nicolas Hawksmoor

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
40Ben Di11.40561.965702:04.006630.6061240
38Jake Ho11.40561.764701:57.007328.1056232
36Luke De11.70531.945602:18.995135.7071231
37Thomas Bl11.50551.945602:16.995328.8057221
39Mitch Ar12.80421.603902:29.004123.9047169
33Danica Th12.60441.724502:29.004117.4034164
35Evie Gu13.20381.593802:20.994916.5033158
32Charlotte Mo13.60341.644102:43.992618.5037138
31Jasmine Pi14.10291.593802:31.993813.5027132
34Alex Ru14.00301.573702:33.993612.7025128

Brixworth

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
86Ben Ne11.10591.965702:06.006434.6569249
87Tom Co11.40561.583802:16.995335.3070217
90Owen Hu11.10591.493302:25.004530.5061198
89Rhys Se12.70431.674202:29.994034.5069194
88Thomas Gl12.00501.634002:18.995122.1044185
84Chloe Gi11.70531.875202:48.002219.8539166
81Eloise Pe12.40461.804902:22.00488.9617160
83Louisa He12.90411.362702:37.993214.5029129
82Shelby Be13.60341.352602:54.001614.5329105
85Sophie Re13.80321.352602:52.991711.552398

Rothersthorpe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
18Mason Wh11.50551.624002:18.005228.3856203
20Maverick Sa12.90411.704402:56.001434.9369168
16Isaac Sm14.40261.483302:20.005029.3858167
17Brandon Pa13.20381.583803:31.991028.8357143
19Sam Ba13.60341.503403:06.991029.6459137
12Bella Kn12.10491.503402:24.004626.4052181
15Phoebe Kn11.80521.503402:18.005217.8535173
14Iona Sm13.20381.573703:00.001025.1250135
13Sinead Pa13.90311.352603:06.001018.4936103
11Imogen Da15.10191.292303:43.991020.224092

Bugbrooke

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
66Tom Da11.80521.814902:12.005827.1054213
68Ronnie Gi12.00501.593802:20.994929.4558195
67Bailey Gi12.40461.593802:16.995322.4044181
69George Bi12.80421.593802:22.004823.3646174
70Kieran Yo13.10391.503402:18.995124.4048172
61Surayah Tu12.30471.704402:41.002917.9035155
65Alina Co13.50351.624002:41.992817.6035138
63Katie Mi15.20181.322502:37.993214.8529104
64Lydia Ph14.60241.513402:43.99268.7617101
62Kaycee Hu15.50151.603902:43.002710.3020101

Guilsborough

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
96Archie Ho12.50451.744602:16.005435.6271216
99Max Mo11.20581.945602:24.004621.0742202
100Oliver Ge12.10491.674202:25.004524.1748184
97James Ro14.70231.674202:33.003722.3144146
98Oliver He14.90211.332502:45.002520.8741112
95Maddie Br12.70431.714402:41.002913.4526142
93Amy Mo13.40361.613902:41.992811.3522125
94Ellie St12.80421.613902:49.002111.2222124
91Victoria Gr13.70331.603902:49.002113.1626119
92Olivia Jo14.50251.392802:49.002116.7333107

Towcester

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
57Nathan Ro12.10491.593802:12.995732.4064208
58Shay Do12.10491.563702:16.005430.4060200
60Ade Og13.30371.503402:37.003334.9069173
56Liam Co12.70431.412902:12.995720.9541170
59Malikia We13.80321.362703:00.001034.8069138
51Mia Co13.10391.583802:31.003921.0042158
53Nicole Ad12.80421.382802:50.991918.0036125
54Skye Ro16.10101.362703:12.001018.303683
52Jacey Lo16.10101.302402:52.001815.603183
55Angela Mo14.70231.282303:10.00108.201672

The Grange

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
28Jonathan Mi12.60441.553602:14.005626.2352188
27Korban Ma13.90311.664202:23.-014727.5655175
30Max Wi13.60341.523502:41.002929.7559157
26William Ha12.80421.563702:46.-012418.7337140
29William Ro15.40161.433002:43.992624.9649121
22Chloe Ha13.70331.724502:35.003516.7233146
24Ruby Ol13.00401.593802:25.994410.4220142
21Berry Fl14.50251.352602:43.002712.4524102
23Kaicie Jo15.30161.352602:37.993212.752599
25Molly We15.50151.362702:48.002211.442286

Blakesley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
48Max De11.90511.704402:25.994426.9053192
46Alex Pl12.70431.855102:29.994023.1046180
49Max Ke13.80321.704402:50.991919.0038133
47Nathan Pl15.80111.754603:20.991026.9053120
50William Wh14.50251.704402:56.001414.5029112
41Bella Ta14.10291.704402:47.002315.4030126
43Bernie No16.00101.402903:23.-011013.602776
45Hannah Ca15.40161.201903:27.991013.602772
42Josie No16.70101.332503:31.001012.502570
44Keely Ha18.00101.051104:12.991013.702758

Althorp Partnership

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Ben NeBrixworth11.10591.965702:06.006434.6569249
2Ben DiNicolas Hawksmoor11.40561.965702:04.006630.6061240
3Jack WaCCS11.20581.764702:18.995139.9079235
4Jake HoNicolas Hawksmoor11.40561.764701:57.007328.1056232
5Luke DeNicolas Hawksmoor11.70531.945602:18.995135.7071231
6Oliver GrCCS11.40561.955602:12.995728.2056225
7Aiden O'CCS12.30471.714402:02.006832.5065224
8Thomas BlNicolas Hawksmoor11.50551.945602:16.995328.8057221
9Tom CoBrixworth11.40561.583802:16.995335.3070217
10Archie HoGuilsborough12.50451.744602:16.005435.6271216
11Tom DaBugbrooke11.80521.814902:12.005827.1054213
12Nathan RoTowcester12.10491.593802:12.995732.4064208
13Matthew ThCCS12.80421.704402:16.005432.0064204
14Mason WhRothersthorpe11.50551.624002:18.005228.3856203
15Max MoGuilsborough11.20581.945602:24.004621.0742202
16Shay DoTowcester12.10491.563702:16.005430.4060200
17Owen HuBrixworth11.10591.493302:25.004530.5061198
18Ronnie GiBugbrooke12.00501.593802:20.994929.4558195
19Rhys SeBrixworth12.70431.674202:29.994034.5069194
20Max DeBlakesley11.90511.704402:25.994426.9053192
20Sonny RoCCS13.40361.603902:14.995531.0062192
22Jonathan MiThe Grange12.60441.553602:14.005626.2352188
23Thomas GlBrixworth12.00501.634002:18.995122.1044185
24Oliver GeGuilsborough12.10491.674202:25.004524.1748184
25Bailey GiBugbrooke12.40461.593802:16.995322.4044181
26Alex PlBlakesley12.70431.855102:29.994023.1046180
27Korban MaThe Grange13.90311.664202:23.-014727.5655175
28George BiBugbrooke12.80421.593802:22.004823.3646174
29Ade OgTowcester13.30371.503402:37.003334.9069173
30Kieran YoBugbrooke13.10391.503402:18.995124.4048172
31Liam CoTowcester12.70431.412902:12.995720.9541170
32Mitch ArNicolas Hawksmoor12.80421.603902:29.004123.9047169
33Maverick SaRothersthorpe12.90411.704402:56.001434.9369168
34Isaac SmRothersthorpe14.40261.483302:20.005029.3858167
35Max WiThe Grange13.60341.523502:41.002929.7559157
36James RoGuilsborough14.70231.674202:33.003722.3144146
37Brandon PaRothersthorpe13.20381.583803:31.991028.8357143
38William HaThe Grange12.80421.563702:46.-012418.7337140
39Malikia WeTowcester13.80321.362703:00.001034.8069138
40Sam BaRothersthorpe13.60341.503403:06.991029.6459137
41Max KeBlakesley13.80321.704402:50.991919.0038133
42William RoThe Grange15.40161.433002:43.992624.9649121
43Nathan PlBlakesley15.80111.754603:20.991026.9053120
44William WhBlakesley14.50251.704402:56.001414.5029112
44Oliver HeGuilsborough14.90211.332502:45.002520.8741112

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Beth KeCCS12.00501.835002:29.004120.0040181
1Bella KnRothersthorpe12.10491.503402:24.004626.4052181
3Phoebe KnRothersthorpe11.80521.503402:18.005217.8535173
4Aliyah DaCCS12.20481.905402:27.004311.7523168
5Scarlet SmCCS13.00401.754602:25.004518.2536167
6Xcena PaCCS12.80421.704402:24.004617.0034166
6Chloe GiBrixworth11.70531.875202:48.002219.8539166
8Danica ThNicolas Hawksmoor12.60441.724502:29.004117.4034164
9Eloise PeBrixworth12.40461.804902:22.00488.9617160
10Pollyanna HaCCS11.80521.634002:31.993814.5029159
11Mia CoTowcester13.10391.583802:31.003921.0042158
11Evie GuNicolas Hawksmoor13.20381.593802:20.994916.5033158
13Surayah TuBugbrooke12.30471.704402:41.002917.9035155
14Chloe HaThe Grange13.70331.724502:35.003516.7233146
15Maddie BrGuilsborough12.70431.714402:41.002913.4526142
15Ruby OlThe Grange13.00401.593802:25.994410.4220142
17Alina CoBugbrooke13.50351.624002:41.992817.6035138
17Charlotte MoNicolas Hawksmoor13.60341.644102:43.992618.5037138
19Iona SmRothersthorpe13.20381.573703:00.001025.1250135
20Jasmine PiNicolas Hawksmoor14.10291.593802:31.993813.5027132
21Louisa HeBrixworth12.90411.362702:37.993214.5029129
22Alex RuNicolas Hawksmoor14.00301.573702:33.993612.7025128
23Bella TaBlakesley14.10291.704402:47.002315.4030126
24Amy MoGuilsborough13.40361.613902:41.992811.3522125
24Nicole AdTowcester12.80421.382802:50.991918.0036125
26Ellie StGuilsborough12.80421.613902:49.002111.2222124
27Victoria GrGuilsborough13.70331.603902:49.002113.1626119
28Olivia JoGuilsborough14.50251.392802:49.002116.7333107
29Shelby BeBrixworth13.60341.352602:54.001614.5329105
30Katie MiBugbrooke15.20181.322502:37.993214.8529104
31Sinead PaRothersthorpe13.90311.352603:06.001018.4936103
32Berry FlThe Grange14.50251.352602:43.002712.4524102
33Lydia PhBugbrooke14.60241.513402:43.99268.7617101
33Kaycee HuBugbrooke15.50151.603902:43.002710.3020101
35Kaicie JoThe Grange15.30161.352602:37.993212.752599
36Sophie ReBrixworth13.80321.352602:52.991711.552398
37Imogen DaRothersthorpe15.10191.292303:43.991020.224092
38Molly WeThe Grange15.50151.362702:48.002211.442286
39Skye RoTowcester16.10101.362703:12.001018.303683
39Jacey LoTowcester16.10101.302402:52.001815.603183
41Bernie NoBlakesley16.00101.402903:23.-011013.602776
42Hannah CaBlakesley15.40161.201903:27.991013.602772
42Angela MoTowcester14.70231.282303:10.00108.201672
44Josie NoBlakesley16.70101.332503:31.001012.502570
45Keely HaBlakesley18.00101.051104:12.991013.702758

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Ben NeBrixworth11.1059
1Owen HuBrixworth11.1059
3Jack WaCCS11.2058
3Max MoGuilsborough11.2058
5Ben DiNicolas Hawksmoor11.4056
5Jake HoNicolas Hawksmoor11.4056
5Oliver GrCCS11.4056
5Tom CoBrixworth11.4056
9Thomas BlNicolas Hawksmoor11.5055
9Mason WhRothersthorpe11.5055
11Luke DeNicolas Hawksmoor11.7053
12Tom DaBugbrooke11.8052
13Max DeBlakesley11.9051
14Ronnie GiBugbrooke12.0050
14Thomas GlBrixworth12.0050
16Nathan RoTowcester12.1049
16Shay DoTowcester12.1049
16Oliver GeGuilsborough12.1049
19Aiden O'CCS12.3047
20Bailey GiBugbrooke12.4046

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Chloe GiBrixworth11.7053
2Phoebe KnRothersthorpe11.8052
2Pollyanna HaCCS11.8052
4Beth KeCCS12.0050
5Bella KnRothersthorpe12.1049
6Aliyah DaCCS12.2048
7Surayah TuBugbrooke12.3047
8Eloise PeBrixworth12.4046
9Danica ThNicolas Hawksmoor12.6044
10Maddie BrGuilsborough12.7043
11Xcena PaCCS12.8042
11Nicole AdTowcester12.8042
11Ellie StGuilsborough12.8042
14Louisa HeBrixworth12.9041
15Scarlet SmCCS13.0040
15Ruby OlThe Grange13.0040
17Mia CoTowcester13.1039
18Evie GuNicolas Hawksmoor13.2038
18Iona SmRothersthorpe13.2038
20Amy MoGuilsborough13.4036

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Ben NeBrixworth1.9657
1Ben DiNicolas Hawksmoor1.9657
3Oliver GrCCS1.9556
3Luke DeNicolas Hawksmoor1.9456
3Thomas BlNicolas Hawksmoor1.9456
3Max MoGuilsborough1.9456
7Alex PlBlakesley1.8551
8Tom DaBugbrooke1.8149
9Jack WaCCS1.7647
9Jake HoNicolas Hawksmoor1.7647
11Nathan PlBlakesley1.7546
11Archie HoGuilsborough1.7446
13Aiden O'CCS1.7144
13Matthew ThCCS1.7044
13Max DeBlakesley1.7044
13Maverick SaRothersthorpe1.7044
13Max KeBlakesley1.7044
13William WhBlakesley1.7044
19Rhys SeBrixworth1.6742
19Oliver GeGuilsborough1.6742

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Aliyah DaCCS1.9054
2Chloe GiBrixworth1.8752
3Beth KeCCS1.8350
4Eloise PeBrixworth1.8049
5Scarlet SmCCS1.7546
6Danica ThNicolas Hawksmoor1.7245
6Chloe HaThe Grange1.7245
8Maddie BrGuilsborough1.7144
8Xcena PaCCS1.7044
8Surayah TuBugbrooke1.7044
8Bella TaBlakesley1.7044
12Charlotte MoNicolas Hawksmoor1.6441
13Pollyanna HaCCS1.6340
13Alina CoBugbrooke1.6240
15Amy MoGuilsborough1.6139
15Ellie StGuilsborough1.6139
15Victoria GrGuilsborough1.6039
15Kaycee HuBugbrooke1.6039
19Evie GuNicolas Hawksmoor1.5938
19Ruby OlThe Grange1.5938

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jake HoNicolas Hawksmoor01:57.0073
2Aiden O'CCS02:02.0068
3Ben DiNicolas Hawksmoor02:04.0066
4Ben NeBrixworth02:06.0064
5Tom DaBugbrooke02:12.0058
6Oliver GrCCS02:12.9957
6Nathan RoTowcester02:12.9957
6Liam CoTowcester02:12.9957
9Jonathan MiThe Grange02:14.0056
10Sonny RoCCS02:14.9955
11Archie HoGuilsborough02:16.0054
11Matthew ThCCS02:16.0054
11Shay DoTowcester02:16.0054
14Thomas BlNicolas Hawksmoor02:16.9953
14Tom CoBrixworth02:16.9953
14Bailey GiBugbrooke02:16.9953
17Mason WhRothersthorpe02:18.0052
18Jack WaCCS02:18.9951
18Luke DeNicolas Hawksmoor02:18.9951
18Thomas GlBrixworth02:18.9951

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Phoebe KnRothersthorpe02:18.0052
2Evie GuNicolas Hawksmoor02:20.9949
3Eloise PeBrixworth02:22.0048
4Bella KnRothersthorpe02:24.0046
4Xcena PaCCS02:24.0046
6Scarlet SmCCS02:25.0045
7Ruby OlThe Grange02:25.9944
8Aliyah DaCCS02:27.0043
9Beth KeCCS02:29.0041
9Danica ThNicolas Hawksmoor02:29.0041
11Mia CoTowcester02:31.0039
12Pollyanna HaCCS02:31.9938
12Jasmine PiNicolas Hawksmoor02:31.9938
14Alex RuNicolas Hawksmoor02:33.9936
15Chloe HaThe Grange02:35.0035
16Louisa HeBrixworth02:37.9932
16Katie MiBugbrooke02:37.9932
16Kaicie JoThe Grange02:37.9932
19Surayah TuBugbrooke02:41.0029
19Maddie BrGuilsborough02:41.0029

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Jack WaCCS39.9079
2Luke DeNicolas Hawksmoor35.7071
2Archie HoGuilsborough35.6271
4Tom CoBrixworth35.3070
5Maverick SaRothersthorpe34.9369
5Ade OgTowcester34.9069
5Malikia WeTowcester34.8069
5Ben NeBrixworth34.6569
5Rhys SeBrixworth34.5069
10Aiden O'CCS32.5065
11Nathan RoTowcester32.4064
11Matthew ThCCS32.0064
13Sonny RoCCS31.0062
14Ben DiNicolas Hawksmoor30.6061
14Owen HuBrixworth30.5061
16Shay DoTowcester30.4060
17Max WiThe Grange29.7559
17Sam BaRothersthorpe29.6459
19Ronnie GiBugbrooke29.4558
19Isaac SmRothersthorpe29.3858

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Bella KnRothersthorpe26.4052
2Iona SmRothersthorpe25.1250
3Mia CoTowcester21.0042
4Imogen DaRothersthorpe20.2240
4Beth KeCCS20.0040
6Chloe GiBrixworth19.8539
7Charlotte MoNicolas Hawksmoor18.5037
8Sinead PaRothersthorpe18.4936
8Skye RoTowcester18.3036
8Scarlet SmCCS18.2536
8Nicole AdTowcester18.0036
12Surayah TuBugbrooke17.9035
12Phoebe KnRothersthorpe17.8535
12Alina CoBugbrooke17.6035
15Danica ThNicolas Hawksmoor17.4034
15Xcena PaCCS17.0034
17Olivia JoGuilsborough16.7333
17Chloe HaThe Grange16.7233
17Evie GuNicolas Hawksmoor16.5033
20Jacey LoTowcester15.6031

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Ben NeBrixworth249Gold
2Ben DiNicolas Hawksmoor240Gold
3Jack WaCCS235Gold
4Jake HoNicolas Hawksmoor232Gold
5Luke DeNicolas Hawksmoor231Gold
6Oliver GrCCS225Gold
7Aiden O'CCS224Gold
8Thomas BlNicolas Hawksmoor221Gold
9Tom CoBrixworth217Silver
10Archie HoGuilsborough216Gold
11Tom DaBugbrooke213Gold
12Nathan RoTowcester208Silver
13Matthew ThCCS204Silver
14Mason WhRothersthorpe203Gold
15Max MoGuilsborough202Silver
16Shay DoTowcester200Silver
17Owen HuBrixworth198Silver
18Ronnie GiBugbrooke195Silver
19Rhys SeBrixworth194Silver
20Max DeBlakesley192Silver
20Sonny RoCCS192Silver
22Jonathan MiThe Grange188Silver
23Thomas GlBrixworth185Silver
24Oliver GeGuilsborough184Silver
25Bailey GiBugbrooke181Silver
26Alex PlBlakesley180Silver
27Korban MaThe Grange175Silver
28George BiBugbrooke174Silver
29Ade OgTowcester173Silver
30Kieran YoBugbrooke172Silver
31Liam CoTowcester170Silver
32Mitch ArNicolas Hawksmoor169Silver
33Maverick SaRothersthorpe168Silver
34Isaac SmRothersthorpe167Silver
35Max WiThe Grange157Silver
36James RoGuilsborough146Bronze
37Brandon PaRothersthorpe143Bronze
38William HaThe Grange140Bronze
39Malikia WeTowcester138Bronze
40Sam BaRothersthorpe137Bronze
41Max KeBlakesley133Bronze
42William RoThe Grange121Bronze
43Nathan PlBlakesley120Bronze
44William WhBlakesley112Bronze
44Oliver HeGuilsborough112Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Bella KnRothersthorpe181Silver
1Beth KeCCS181Gold
3Phoebe KnRothersthorpe173Silver
4Aliyah DaCCS168Silver
5Scarlet SmCCS167Gold
6Chloe GiBrixworth166Gold
6Xcena PaCCS166Gold
8Danica ThNicolas Hawksmoor164Gold
9Eloise PeBrixworth160Silver
10Pollyanna HaCCS159Silver
11Mia CoTowcester158Silver
11Evie GuNicolas Hawksmoor158Silver
13Surayah TuBugbrooke155Silver
14Chloe HaThe Grange146Silver
15Ruby OlThe Grange142Silver
15Maddie BrGuilsborough142Silver
17Alina CoBugbrooke138Silver
17Charlotte MoNicolas Hawksmoor138Silver
19Iona SmRothersthorpe135Silver
20Jasmine PiNicolas Hawksmoor132Silver
21Louisa HeBrixworth129Silver
22Alex RuNicolas Hawksmoor128Silver
23Bella TaBlakesley126Silver
24Amy MoGuilsborough125Silver
24Nicole AdTowcester125Silver
26Ellie StGuilsborough124Silver
27Victoria GrGuilsborough119Silver
28Olivia JoGuilsborough107Bronze
29Shelby BeBrixworth105Bronze
30Katie MiBugbrooke104Bronze
31Sinead PaRothersthorpe103Bronze
32Berry FlThe Grange102Bronze
33Kaycee HuBugbrooke101Bronze
33Lydia PhBugbrooke101Bronze
35Kaicie JoThe Grange99Bronze
36Sophie ReBrixworth98Bronze
37Imogen DaRothersthorpe92Bronze
38Molly WeThe Grange86Bronze
39Skye RoTowcester83Bronze
39Jacey LoTowcester83Bronze
41Bernie NoBlakesley76Bronze
42Hannah CaBlakesley72Level 2
42Angela MoTowcester72Level 2
44Josie NoBlakesley70Level 2
45Keely HaBlakesley58Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Ben NeBrixworth249Certificate
2Ben DiNicolas Hawksmoor240Certificate
3Jack WaCCS235Certificate
4Jake HoNicolas Hawksmoor232Certificate
5Luke DeNicolas Hawksmoor231Certificate
6Oliver GrCCS225Certificate
7Aiden O'CCS224Certificate
8Thomas BlNicolas Hawksmoor221Certificate
9Tom CoBrixworth217Certificate
10Archie HoGuilsborough216Certificate
11Tom DaBugbrooke213Certificate
12Nathan RoTowcester208Certificate
13Matthew ThCCS204Certificate
14Mason WhRothersthorpe203Certificate
15Max MoGuilsborough202Certificate
16Shay DoTowcester200Certificate
17Owen HuBrixworth198Certificate
18Ronnie GiBugbrooke195Certificate
19Rhys SeBrixworth194Certificate
20Sonny RoCCS192Certificate
20Max DeBlakesley192Certificate
22Jonathan MiThe Grange188Certificate
23Thomas GlBrixworth185Certificate
24Oliver GeGuilsborough184Certificate
25Bailey GiBugbrooke181Certificate
26Alex PlBlakesley180Certificate
27Korban MaThe Grange175Certificate
28George BiBugbrooke174Certificate
29Ade OgTowcester173Certificate
30Kieran YoBugbrooke172Certificate
31Liam CoTowcester170Certificate
32Mitch ArNicolas Hawksmoor169Certificate
33Maverick SaRothersthorpe168Certificate
34Isaac SmRothersthorpe167Certificate
35Max WiThe Grange157Certificate
36James RoGuilsborough146Certificate
37Brandon PaRothersthorpe143Certificate
38William HaThe Grange140Certificate
39Malikia WeTowcester138Certificate
40Sam BaRothersthorpe137Certificate
41Max KeBlakesley133Certificate
42William RoThe Grange121Certificate
43Nathan PlBlakesley120Certificate
44William WhBlakesley112Certificate
44Oliver HeGuilsborough112Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Beth KeCCS181Certificate
1Bella KnRothersthorpe181Certificate
3Phoebe KnRothersthorpe173Certificate
4Aliyah DaCCS168Certificate
5Scarlet SmCCS167Certificate
6Xcena PaCCS166Certificate
6Chloe GiBrixworth166Certificate
8Danica ThNicolas Hawksmoor164Certificate
9Eloise PeBrixworth160Certificate
10Pollyanna HaCCS159Certificate
11Evie GuNicolas Hawksmoor158Certificate
11Mia CoTowcester158Certificate
13Surayah TuBugbrooke155Certificate
14Chloe HaThe Grange146Certificate
15Maddie BrGuilsborough142Certificate
15Ruby OlThe Grange142Certificate
17Alina CoBugbrooke138Certificate
17Charlotte MoNicolas Hawksmoor138Certificate
19Iona SmRothersthorpe135Certificate
20Jasmine PiNicolas Hawksmoor132Certificate
21Louisa HeBrixworth129Certificate
22Alex RuNicolas Hawksmoor128Certificate
23Bella TaBlakesley126Certificate
24Nicole AdTowcester125Certificate
24Amy MoGuilsborough125Certificate
26Ellie StGuilsborough124Certificate
27Victoria GrGuilsborough119Certificate
28Olivia JoGuilsborough107Certificate
29Shelby BeBrixworth105Certificate
30Katie MiBugbrooke104Certificate
31Sinead PaRothersthorpe103Certificate
32Berry FlThe Grange102Certificate
33Kaycee HuBugbrooke101Certificate
33Lydia PhBugbrooke101Certificate
35Kaicie JoThe Grange99Certificate
36Sophie ReBrixworth98Certificate
37Imogen DaRothersthorpe92Certificate
38Molly WeThe Grange86Certificate
39Skye RoTowcester83Certificate
39Jacey LoTowcester83Certificate
41Bernie NoBlakesley76Certificate
42Hannah CaBlakesley72Certificate
42Angela MoTowcester72Certificate
44Josie NoBlakesley70Certificate
45Keely HaBlakesley58Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Meeting Notes

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....