Basket

Barking & Dagenham Quadkids Championships Year 5&6
Barking & Dagenham Quadkids Championships Year 6 (19/06/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Beam1839
2William Bellamy1707
3George Carey1652
4Thames View1638
5Henry Green1622
6St Teresa's1586
7Ripple1546
8Eastbury Academy1543
9Grafton1521
10Warren Junior1503
11St Peter's1497
12Monteagle1496
13Northbury1468
14Valence1439
15James Cambell1436
16Roding Hewitt1400
17St Joseph's Dagenham1397
18Becontreee1369
19Southwood1366
20Roding Cannington1362
21Hunters Hall1331
22Gascoigne1309
23Marsh Green1220
24Marks Gate1207
25Manor Longbridge1194
26Five Elms1033
27Manor Junior972

Teams

Beam

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
398Kylie Ab9.19782.307401:55.007534.4068295
399Divine Ok10.59642.206902:08.006230.9061256
397Ahcene Se11.64541.905402:00.007030.1060238
400Alanas Ta10.48651.905402:00.007021.6043232
403Mariam Ba11.20581.945602:08.006224.2048224
402Tyian Ri10.55641.895302:16.005424.2048219
404Faith (B11.40561.905402:20.994915.1030189
401geraldine Mo12.18481.905402:20.005017.1034186

William Bellamy

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
326Husseni (W11.30572.106402:14.005629.0058235
328Yigamika11.35562.046102:25.004527.9055217
327Vajan11.45551.724502:16.995328.6057210
325Adam11.09591.634002:08.996120.5041201
329Lilly (W11.29572.005901:58.007223.1446234
330Lillian (W10.71632.005902:00.007016.5733225
332Esther10.99602.377702:29.004112.1724202
331Priscilla10.90611.804902:31.993817.9435183

George Carey

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
301Fisayo Ad10.59642.156602:14.005629.1058244
304Emmanuel Ba10.82621.754601:55.007526.0052235
303Julian Am11.20581.955601:59.007123.3046231
302Ayo Aj11.55541.955602:02.006819.0038216
308Oghoghosa Ed11.84521.825002:14.005623.9047205
306Vanessa On12.22481.804902:10.995913.4026182
305Josephine On11.60541.724502:14.995513.3026180
307Prescillia Be12.04501.503402:27.994216.9033159

Thames View

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
517Qudus10.32672.106402:00.007029.5059260
518Fioye10.81622.046101:57.007323.1546242
519Cayson11.09591.704402:06.996329.2058224
520Daneil11.19581.875202:20.994928.6057216
523Semi11.85511.905402:14.005613.1226187
524Divine11.04601.744602:22.004816.4032186
522Orianna12.90411.634002:08.996118.1036178
521Peace12.03501.543602:41.992815.6031145

Henry Green

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
421Miquel Me9.26771.985801:54.007618.8037248
423Murbarak A10.11692.005902:04.996527.9055248
422Keon Ak11.87511.804902:14.005620.0040196
424Emmanad O12.61441.804902:22.004814.9029170
426Miquella Me10.41662.106402:00.996919.9039238
425Ellie Ma11.04601.804902:04.996521.8043217
427Sharnell C12.73431.754602:25.994412.9025158
428Eyshila13.10391.654102:29.994013.5027147

St Teresa's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
495Nathan Pe11.62541.955602:06.996324.6749222
493Dionte Da11.45551.905402:02.006822.9345222
496Andre He11.44561.814902:14.995525.1850210
494Keyshawn O'11.06591.905402:18.005218.1836201
499Patricia Nw11.69532.156602:27.004320.5841203
497Eliazabeth Om12.33471.975702:29.004120.8941186
498Esther Om11.62541.704402:22.004817.0034180
500Julia La11.82521.825002:35.993413.3826162

Ripple

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
502David Ne11.25571.905401:54.007630.1160247
501Prince Di11.73532.005902:12.995728.4856225
504Joel Bo10.52651.412902:08.996133.6067222
503Jaylen Jo11.39562.106402:10.995919.3238217
506Hetvi Sa12.34471.835002:43.992627.8655178
505Pearl Uc11.78521.593802:25.004515.9731166
508Sharon Ka12.36461.794802:33.003714.8029160
507Kimberly Da14.90211.654102:27.994213.7027131

Eastbury Academy

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
455Valentine10.52652.106402:27.004324.5049221
456Owais11.87512.106402:37.993222.6045192
453Samir12.23481.905402:10.006014.5029191
454Marcel11.15582.005902:23.-014713.4026190
458Melina11.15581.955601:56.007418.5037225
457Olivia11.64541.804902:20.005019.5039192
460Alyssa11.59541.804902:35.003516.2032170
459Naomi12.68431.654102:31.993820.2040162

Grafton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
445Trevor (G10.75621.835002:00.007030.7061243
446Alfie (G11.12592.005902:06.006428.3056238
448David N 11.22582.066202:12.995724.6049226
447Harvey S 11.84521.734502:10.995922.6045201
452Kaylia (G11.55541.885302:27.004315.3030180
451Lara (G12.87411.835002:27.994210.5021154
449Rachel A 11.95501.744602:41.002910.7021146
450Kassia (G12.81421.222002:27.994214.5029133

Warren Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
319Rowan Wh11.59541.905401:58.007219.7039219
317Karim Al11.75521.905402:16.995320.7041200
320Addam12.07491.905402:20.994915.5031183
318Vinay13.43361.855102:27.994225.5051180
321Nicole Ti11.53551.804902:08.996117.6035200
324Titilayo Ad12.17482.005902:27.004317.6035185
323Vanesa Du11.76521.855102:23.-014712.1024174
322Lois Sm12.76421.654102:24.004616.9033162

St Peter's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
511Adewale10.99602.448102:02.996720.6041249
509Joshua10.94612.257102:12.995723.3046235
510Christopher Jn11.27572.247102:10.006018.2036224
512Emmanuel10.85612.307402:20.005019.3038223
515Daniella11.18582.056102:18.005216.0032203
513Tilly11.69531.945602:20.005012.1024183
514Bukunmi11.21582.046102:37.003314.4028180
516Ebosatale11.01602.156602:41.992811.1022176

Monteagle

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
405Da.One Th12.64441.905402:12.995721.9043198
407Imad La17.00101.905402:02.996727.1054185
406Christian Da12.71431.704402:35.003527.5055177
408lleri Si12.44461.714402:41.002913.9027146
409Deborah Od11.81521.754602:25.004533.0066209
410Adriana Qu11.49552.005902:12.995719.0038209
411Grace Ot12.04502.005902:18.005216.8033194
412Foyinsola Ko12.24481.965702:25.994414.6029178

Northbury

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
429Kehinde Ab12.06492.106402:10.995923.5047219
431Barimah Bo11.87511.905402:20.994928.3056210
430Taiwo Ab13.24382.005902:18.005226.7053202
432Nataniel Ca11.87511.302402:27.004319.6039157
435Olivia Tu11.41561.804902:16.005421.1042201
434Jazlyn Fr12.04502.005902:29.994019.2038187
433Rosalie Ye10.51651.835002:39.003110.2020166
436Kayla Do12.00501.001002:33.003714.8029126

Valence

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
469Chinaze Nw10.49652.086301:56.007412.1024226
472Imeosi11.75522.046102:14.005626.7053222
470Tyreece Ok10.75622.046102:23.-014717.1034204
473Pearl Ye10.41662.166702:20.994917.4034216
474Jaden Pe10.93612.005902:14.005615.1030206
475Esther Da10.31671.865202:16.99539.9019191
476Kezia12.41461.804902:20.994915.4030174

James Cambell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
365Samuel (J10.04702.036002:31.993831.4062230
368Anderson (J10.73631.895302:16.995320.7041210
367Onthatille12.03501.905402:23.-014727.3054205
366Safi Ab0.0001.835002:31.993817.6035123
369Fatamaulta11.65531.925502:12.995760.70100265
371Gabrielle12.45452.005902:43.002714.5029160
370Lilly Da11.90511.664203:20.001017.8035138
372Adelike12.68431.593800:00.00012.1024105

Roding Hewitt

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
383Selasi Aw10.85611.855102:20.005013.5027189
384Ianiqi Da12.04501.865202:35.003523.1046183
382Daniel Ko12.29471.553603:06.991040.7081174
381James Ma12.05491.654100:00.00023.6047137
387Faizah Ba10.48652.227002:08.006223.0046243
385Jocelyn He11.31571.784802:14.995512.8025185
388Lacie Fo11.99501.533502:54.991528.5057157
386Srazaa Su12.28471.774702:52.001810.1020132

St Joseph's Dagenham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
350Lewis11.39561.804901:56.007436.0072251
349Morgan11.76521.804901:59.007114.1028200
352Laurenz12.03501.955602:20.994917.7035190
351Ugonna11.03601.724502:24.004615.4030181
354Maria11.43561.774702:20.994914.5029181
353Kelsey12.43461.654102:48.002214.1028137
356Stephanie12.72431.483302:56.991320.7041130
355Ifunanya13.27371.774703:16.991016.5033127

Becontreee

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
309Muiizz12.17482.066202:02.996727.3054231
311Jadon11.64542.005902:18.995124.8049213
310Ihan11.17581.804902:12.005812.3024189
312Nasif12.50451.905402:31.993812.6025162
314Zainab11.75522.026002:50.991920.2040171
313Lillie12.69432.005903:04.991015.7031143
315Adriella11.97502.005903:02.991012.4524143
316Mante13.69331.774702:50.99199.0018117

Southwood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
360Wazir Du12.46451.754602:06.006427.5055210
358Tarik Su11.80522.005902:14.005621.0042209
357Arfan Ch11.68531.804902:39.993033.7067199
359Kyran Ri11.32571.654102:56.991325.8051162
364Zahrah Ka12.06492.126502:35.993415.3030178
363Claudia Ma12.45451.654102:14.995515.3030171
361Meriem Ye17.00101.553602:08.996115.3030137
362Scarlett To14.94211.603903:39.991015.3030100

Roding Cannington

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
391Harry Bi12.14491.935502:20.005025.7551205
390Tumani Si11.44561.603902:10.006019.2738193
389Kaan Bo11.07591.764702:33.003722.8045188
392Fola Oy12.20482.036002:25.004517.6835188
395Elizabeth Ak11.52551.804902:31.00395.8711154
394Isabella Wi12.56441.905402:41.002912.1024151
396Madihah Kh12.44461.724502:37.993213.6127150
393Marija Va11.80521.905403:06.99108.9717133

Hunters Hall

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
440Izaak Pe12.47452.005902:24.004627.0754204
437Prince Ba12.24481.905402:14.995522.5045202
439Etanas Sa12.62441.503402:20.994931.5063190
438Tameem Ha11.50551.724502:29.994024.7749189
443Tamara Su10.70632.005902:12.995713.3026205
441Darcey Fa12.59441.855102:45.002512.8825145
444Estelle Ha13.93311.503403:50.991012.6625100
442Lilly Sp13.07391.503403:02.99106.771396

Gascoigne

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
488Nathan Nd11.55541.835001:52.00789.6019201
489Sharon Do11.21581.935502:18.005215.3030195
486Murbarak Ad10.62641.825002:39.993013.9027171
487Heri Si12.80421.694302:49.002113.4026132
485Kofi Ad10.98601.985802:06.996328.5057238
490Deimante Va12.37461.503402:25.004514.7029154
491Sarah Mu13.29371.744602:49.002110.7021125
492Ifeoma Oj15.24181.423003:04.991017.903593

Marsh Green

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
525Lwazi Ma12.18481.754602:27.994238.0076212
528Xavier Ha10.89611.804902:20.005024.0048208
526Oluwadamilare Da12.69431.704403:22.001029.2058155
527Matas Du13.71331.553603:12.991012.5025104
532Nafisat Sa12.49451.955602:24.004613.1526173
530Aishah Ab12.92411.804903:02.001018.5037137
529Valencia Me13.44361.804902:52.001811.4022125
531Keren Co14.62241.654102:45.00258.4016106

Marks Gate

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
414Octavian La11.38561.754602:06.996324.6049214
413Michael Sa11.38561.935502:16.995318.6037201
415Johane Mu11.96501.804902:41.992826.6053180
416Toju Ol12.27471.804902:31.993818.1036170
418Victoria Om11.59541.905402:29.004114.0028177
419Adrijona Me12.83421.855102:50.002018.0036149
417Erica Bi11.09591.302402:56.00149.8019116

Manor Longbridge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
542Mark Ow10.85611.804902:23.-014719.0038195
541Vyas Su13.49351.754602:27.994224.6049172
543Logan Ol11.55541.754602:35.003513.0026161
544Ethan Wo12.70431.754602:37.003314.8029151
548Cristina Lo11.27571.603902:50.002011.0022138
546Nastazja Fl12.29471.603902:52.991716.5033136
545Angel Bo11.94511.704402:50.00209.7019134
547Olamide Be13.16381.553603:12.991011.5023107

Five Elms

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
344Ponty (F12.80421.905402:54.991511.7023134
341Joshua (F13.69331.402900:00.00021.0042104
343Dillian (F13.68331.503403:08.001011.9023100
342Athurvan (F15.06191.302403:08.991019.103891
345Nelly (F12.51451.704402:24.004614.9029164
346Puntham (F12.50451.905402:31.003912.0024162
348Jennifer (F11.80521.412902:24.004611.8023150
347Emily (F12.69431.463202:39.993011.8023128

Manor Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
479Baqir Hu12.39461.855102:27.004327.9055195
477Samee Ab12.56441.855102:25.994423.9047186
478David He13.00401.553602:24.004630.3060182
480Ameen Is13.77321.704402:43.992614.9029131
481Fariha Sa13.02401.905403:12.99109.9019123
482Poppie wa13.21381.654103:08.001015.7031120
484Maryam Ch15.81111.553603:54.001013.002683
483Helen Sa17.00101.553603:18.99109.701975

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Kylie AbBeam9.19782.307401:55.007534.4068295
2QudusThames View10.32672.106402:00.007029.5059260
3Divine OkBeam10.59642.206902:08.006230.9061256
4LewisSt Joseph's Dagenham11.39561.804901:56.007436.0072251
5AdewaleSt Peter's10.99602.448102:02.996720.6041249
6Murbarak AHenry Green10.11692.005902:04.996527.9055248
6Miquel MeHenry Green9.26771.985801:54.007618.8037248
8David NeRipple11.25571.905401:54.007630.1160247
9Fisayo AdGeorge Carey 10.59642.156602:14.005629.1058244
10Trevor (GGrafton10.75621.835002:00.007030.7061243
11FioyeThames View10.81622.046101:57.007323.1546242
12Alfie (GGrafton11.12592.005902:06.006428.3056238
12Ahcene SeBeam11.64541.905402:00.007030.1060238
14Emmanuel BaGeorge Carey 10.82621.754601:55.007526.0052235
14Husseni (WWilliam Bellamy11.30572.106402:14.005629.0058235
14JoshuaSt Peter's10.94612.257102:12.995723.3046235
17Alanas TaBeam10.48651.905402:00.007021.6043232
18Julian AmGeorge Carey 11.20581.955601:59.007123.3046231
18MuiizzBecontreee12.17482.066202:02.996727.3054231
20Samuel (JJames Cambell10.04702.036002:31.993831.4062230
21David N Grafton11.22582.066202:12.995724.6049226
21Chinaze NwValence10.49652.086301:56.007412.1024226
23Prince DiRipple11.73532.005902:12.995728.4856225
24Christopher JnSt Peter's11.27572.247102:10.006018.2036224
24CaysonThames View11.09591.704402:06.996329.2058224
26EmmanuelSt Peter's10.85612.307402:20.005019.3038223
27Joel BoRipple10.52651.412902:08.996133.6067222
27ImeosiValence11.75522.046102:14.005626.7053222
27Dionte DaSt Teresa's11.45551.905402:02.006822.9345222
27Nathan PeSt Teresa's11.62541.955602:06.996324.6749222
31ValentineEastbury Academy10.52652.106402:27.004324.5049221
32Kehinde AbNorthbury 12.06492.106402:10.995923.5047219
32Rowan WhWarren Junior11.59541.905401:58.007219.7039219
34Jaylen JoRipple11.39562.106402:10.995919.3238217
34YigamikaWilliam Bellamy11.35562.046102:25.004527.9055217
36DaneilThames View11.19581.875202:20.994928.6057216
36Ayo AjGeorge Carey 11.55541.955602:02.006819.0038216
38Octavian LaMarks Gate11.38561.754602:06.996324.6049214
39JadonBecontreee11.64542.005902:18.995124.8049213
40Lwazi MaMarsh Green12.18481.754602:27.994238.0076212
41Anderson (JJames Cambell10.73631.895302:16.995320.7041210
41VajanWilliam Bellamy11.45551.724502:16.995328.6057210
41Wazir DuSouthwood12.46451.754602:06.006427.5055210
41Andre HeSt Teresa's11.44561.814902:14.995525.1850210
41Barimah BoNorthbury 11.87511.905402:20.994928.3056210
46Tarik SuSouthwood11.80522.005902:14.005621.0042209
47Xavier HaMarsh Green10.89611.804902:20.005024.0048208
48Harry BiRoding Cannington12.14491.935502:20.005025.7551205
48OnthatilleJames Cambell12.03501.905402:23.-014727.3054205
50Tyreece OkValence10.75622.046102:23.-014717.1034204
50Izaak PeHunters Hall12.47452.005902:24.004627.0754204
52Prince BaHunters Hall12.24481.905402:14.995522.5045202
52Taiwo AbNorthbury 13.24382.005902:18.005226.7053202
54Michael SaMarks Gate11.38561.935502:16.995318.6037201
54Keyshawn O'St Teresa's11.06591.905402:18.005218.1836201
54Nathan NdGascoigne11.55541.835001:52.00789.6019201
54AdamWilliam Bellamy11.09591.634002:08.996120.5041201
54Harvey S Grafton11.84521.734502:10.995922.6045201
59Karim AlWarren Junior11.75521.905402:16.995320.7041200
59MorganSt Joseph's Dagenham11.76521.804901:59.007114.1028200
61Arfan ChSouthwood11.68531.804902:39.993033.7067199
62Da.One ThMonteagle12.64441.905402:12.995721.9043198
63Keon AkHenry Green11.87511.804902:14.005620.0040196
64Sharon DoGascoigne11.21581.935502:18.005215.3030195
64Baqir HuManor Junior12.39461.855102:27.004327.9055195
64Mark OwManor Longbridge10.85611.804902:23.-014719.0038195
67Tumani SiRoding Cannington11.44561.603902:10.006019.2738193
68OwaisEastbury Academy11.87512.106402:37.993222.6045192
69SamirEastbury Academy12.23481.905402:10.006014.5029191
70MarcelEastbury Academy11.15582.005902:23.-014713.4026190
70Etanas SaHunters Hall12.62441.503402:20.994931.5063190
70LaurenzSt Joseph's Dagenham12.03501.955602:20.994917.7035190
73Tameem HaHunters Hall11.50551.724502:29.994024.7749189
73IhanBecontreee11.17581.804902:12.005812.3024189
73Selasi AwRoding Hewitt10.85611.855102:20.005013.5027189
76Fola OyRoding Cannington12.20482.036002:25.004517.6835188
76Kaan BoRoding Cannington11.07591.764702:33.003722.8045188
78Samee AbManor Junior12.56441.855102:25.994423.9047186
79Imad LaMonteagle17.00101.905402:02.996727.1054185
80AddamWarren Junior12.07491.905402:20.994915.5031183
80Ianiqi DaRoding Hewitt12.04501.865202:35.003523.1046183
82David HeManor Junior13.00401.553602:24.004630.3060182
83UgonnaSt Joseph's Dagenham11.03601.724502:24.004615.4030181
84VinayWarren Junior13.43361.855102:27.994225.5051180
84Johane MuMarks Gate11.96501.804902:41.992826.6053180
86Christian DaMonteagle12.71431.704402:35.003527.5055177
87Daniel KoRoding Hewitt12.29471.553603:06.991040.7081174
88Vyas SuManor Longbridge13.49351.754602:27.994224.6049172
89Murbarak AdGascoigne10.62641.825002:39.993013.9027171
90Emmanad OHenry Green12.61441.804902:22.004814.9029170
90Toju OlMarks Gate12.27471.804902:31.993818.1036170
92NasifBecontreee12.50451.905402:31.993812.6025162
92Kyran RiSouthwood11.32571.654102:56.991325.8051162
94Logan OlManor Longbridge11.55541.754602:35.003513.0026161
95Nataniel CaNorthbury 11.87511.302402:27.004319.6039157
96Oluwadamilare DaMarsh Green12.69431.704403:22.001029.2058155
97Ethan WoManor Longbridge12.70431.754602:37.003314.8029151
98lleri SiMonteagle12.44461.714402:41.002913.9027146
99James MaRoding Hewitt12.05491.654100:00.00023.6047137
100Ponty (FFive Elms12.80421.905402:54.991511.7023134
101Heri SiGascoigne12.80421.694302:49.002113.4026132
102Ameen IsManor Junior13.77321.704402:43.992614.9029131
103Safi AbJames Cambell0.0001.835002:31.993817.6035123
103Fariha SaManor Junior13.02401.905403:12.99109.9019123
105Matas DuMarsh Green13.71331.553603:12.991012.5025104
105Joshua (FFive Elms13.69331.402900:00.00021.0042104
107Dillian (FFive Elms13.68331.503403:08.001011.9023100
108Athurvan (FFive Elms15.06191.302403:08.991019.103891

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1FatamaultaJames Cambell11.65531.925502:12.995760.70100265
2Faizah BaRoding Hewitt10.48652.227002:08.006223.0046243
3Kofi AdGascoigne10.98601.985802:06.996328.5057238
3Miquella MeHenry Green10.41662.106402:00.996919.9039238
5Lilly (WWilliam Bellamy11.29572.005901:58.007223.1446234
6MelinaEastbury Academy11.15581.955601:56.007418.5037225
6Lillian (WWilliam Bellamy10.71632.005902:00.007016.5733225
8Mariam BaBeam11.20581.945602:08.006224.2048224
9Tyian RiBeam10.55641.895302:16.005424.2048219
10Ellie MaHenry Green11.04601.804902:04.996521.8043217
11Pearl YeValence10.41662.166702:20.994917.4034216
12Adriana QuMonteagle11.49552.005902:12.995719.0038209
12Deborah OdMonteagle11.81521.754602:25.004533.0066209
14Jaden PeValence10.93612.005902:14.005615.1030206
15Tamara SuHunters Hall10.70632.005902:12.995713.3026205
15Oghoghosa EdGeorge Carey 11.84521.825002:14.005623.9047205
17DaniellaSt Peter's11.18582.056102:18.005216.0032203
17Patricia NwSt Teresa's11.69532.156602:27.004320.5841203
19EstherWilliam Bellamy10.99602.377702:29.004112.1724202
20Olivia TuNorthbury 11.41561.804902:16.005421.1042201
21Nicole TiWarren Junior11.53551.804902:08.996117.6035200
22Grace OtMonteagle12.04502.005902:18.005216.8033194
23OliviaEastbury Academy11.64541.804902:20.005019.5039192
24Esther DaValence10.31671.865202:16.99539.9019191
25Faith (BBeam11.40561.905402:20.994915.1030189
26SemiThames View11.85511.905402:14.005613.1226187
26Jazlyn FrNorthbury 12.04502.005902:29.994019.2038187
28Eliazabeth OmSt Teresa's12.33471.975702:29.004120.8941186
28geraldine MoBeam12.18481.905402:20.005017.1034186
28DivineThames View11.04601.744602:22.004816.4032186
31Titilayo AdWarren Junior12.17482.005902:27.004317.6035185
31Jocelyn HeRoding Hewitt11.31571.784802:14.995512.8025185
33PriscillaWilliam Bellamy10.90611.804902:31.993817.9435183
33TillySt Peter's11.69531.945602:20.005012.1024183
35Vanessa OnGeorge Carey 12.22481.804902:10.995913.4026182
36MariaSt Joseph's Dagenham11.43561.774702:20.994914.5029181
37Kaylia (GGrafton11.55541.885302:27.004315.3030180
37Josephine OnGeorge Carey 11.60541.724502:14.995513.3026180
37BukunmiSt Peter's11.21582.046102:37.003314.4028180
37Esther OmSt Teresa's11.62541.704402:22.004817.0034180
41Foyinsola KoMonteagle12.24481.965702:25.994414.6029178
41Hetvi SaRipple12.34471.835002:43.992627.8655178
41OriannaThames View12.90411.634002:08.996118.1036178
41Zahrah KaSouthwood12.06492.126502:35.993415.3030178
45Victoria OmMarks Gate11.59541.905402:29.004114.0028177
46EbosataleSt Peter's11.01602.156602:41.992811.1022176
47KeziaValence12.41461.804902:20.994915.4030174
47Vanesa DuWarren Junior11.76521.855102:23.-014712.1024174
49Nafisat SaMarsh Green12.49451.955602:24.004613.1526173
50ZainabBecontreee11.75522.026002:50.991920.2040171
50Claudia MaSouthwood12.45451.654102:14.995515.3030171
52AlyssaEastbury Academy11.59541.804902:35.003516.2032170
53Pearl UcRipple11.78521.593802:25.004515.9731166
53Rosalie YeNorthbury 10.51651.835002:39.003110.2020166
55Nelly (FFive Elms12.51451.704402:24.004614.9029164
56Puntham (FFive Elms12.50451.905402:31.003912.0024162
56Julia LaSt Teresa's11.82521.825002:35.993413.3826162
56NaomiEastbury Academy12.68431.654102:31.993820.2040162
56Lois SmWarren Junior12.76421.654102:24.004616.9033162
60GabrielleJames Cambell12.45452.005902:43.002714.5029160
60Sharon KaRipple12.36461.794802:33.003714.8029160
62Prescillia BeGeorge Carey 12.04501.503402:27.994216.9033159
63Sharnell CHenry Green12.73431.754602:25.994412.9025158
64Lacie FoRoding Hewitt11.99501.533502:54.991528.5057157
65Elizabeth AkRoding Cannington11.52551.804902:31.00395.8711154
65Lara (GGrafton12.87411.835002:27.994210.5021154
65Deimante VaGascoigne12.37461.503402:25.004514.7029154
68Isabella WiRoding Cannington12.56441.905402:41.002912.1024151
69Madihah KhRoding Cannington12.44461.724502:37.993213.6127150
69Jennifer (FFive Elms11.80521.412902:24.004611.8023150
71Adrijona MeMarks Gate12.83421.855102:50.002018.0036149
72EyshilaHenry Green13.10391.654102:29.994013.5027147
73Rachel A Grafton11.95501.744602:41.002910.7021146
74PeaceThames View12.03501.543602:41.992815.6031145
74Darcey FaHunters Hall12.59441.855102:45.002512.8825145
76AdriellaBecontreee11.97502.005903:02.991012.4524143
76LillieBecontreee12.69432.005903:04.991015.7031143
78Lilly DaJames Cambell11.90511.664203:20.001017.8035138
78Cristina LoManor Longbridge11.27571.603902:50.002011.0022138
80Aishah AbMarsh Green12.92411.804903:02.001018.5037137
80KelseySt Joseph's Dagenham12.43461.654102:48.002214.1028137
80Meriem YeSouthwood17.00101.553602:08.996115.3030137
83Nastazja FlManor Longbridge12.29471.603902:52.991716.5033136
84Angel BoManor Longbridge11.94511.704402:50.00209.7019134
85Marija VaRoding Cannington11.80521.905403:06.99108.9717133
85Kassia (GGrafton12.81421.222002:27.994214.5029133
87Srazaa SuRoding Hewitt12.28471.774702:52.001810.1020132
88Kimberly DaRipple14.90211.654102:27.994213.7027131
89StephanieSt Joseph's Dagenham12.72431.483302:56.991320.7041130
90Emily (FFive Elms12.69431.463202:39.993011.8023128
91IfunanyaSt Joseph's Dagenham13.27371.774703:16.991016.5033127
92Kayla DoNorthbury 12.00501.001002:33.003714.8029126
93Valencia MeMarsh Green13.44361.804902:52.001811.4022125
93Sarah MuGascoigne13.29371.744602:49.002110.7021125
95Poppie waManor Junior13.21381.654103:08.001015.7031120
96ManteBecontreee13.69331.774702:50.99199.0018117
97Erica BiMarks Gate11.09591.302402:56.00149.8019116
98Olamide BeManor Longbridge13.16381.553603:12.991011.5023107
99Keren CoMarsh Green14.62241.654102:45.00258.4016106
100AdelikeJames Cambell12.68431.593800:00.00012.1024105
101Scarlett ToSouthwood14.94211.603903:39.991015.3030100
101Estelle HaHunters Hall13.93311.503403:50.991012.6625100
103Lilly SpHunters Hall13.07391.503403:02.99106.771396
104Ifeoma OjGascoigne15.24181.423003:04.991017.903593
105Maryam ChManor Junior15.81111.553603:54.001013.002683
106Helen SaManor Junior17.00101.553603:18.99109.701975

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Kylie AbBeam9.1978
2Miquel MeHenry Green9.2677
3Samuel (JJames Cambell10.0470
4Murbarak AHenry Green10.1169
5QudusThames View10.3267
6Alanas TaBeam10.4865
6Chinaze NwValence10.4965
6Joel BoRipple10.5265
6ValentineEastbury Academy10.5265
10Divine OkBeam10.5964
10Fisayo AdGeorge Carey 10.5964
10Murbarak AdGascoigne10.6264
13Anderson (JJames Cambell10.7363
14Trevor (GGrafton10.7562
14Tyreece OkValence10.7562
14FioyeThames View10.8162
14Emmanuel BaGeorge Carey 10.8262
18EmmanuelSt Peter's10.8561
18Mark OwManor Longbridge10.8561

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Esther DaValence10.3167
2Miquella MeHenry Green10.4166
2Pearl YeValence10.4166
4Faizah BaRoding Hewitt10.4865
4Rosalie YeNorthbury 10.5165
6Tyian RiBeam10.5564
7Tamara SuHunters Hall10.7063
7Lillian (WWilliam Bellamy10.7163
9PriscillaWilliam Bellamy10.9061
9Jaden PeValence10.9361
11Kofi AdGascoigne10.9860
11EstherWilliam Bellamy10.9960
11EbosataleSt Peter's11.0160
11Ellie MaHenry Green11.0460
11DivineThames View11.0460
16Erica BiMarks Gate11.0959
17MelinaEastbury Academy11.1558
17DaniellaSt Peter's11.1858
17Mariam BaBeam11.2058
17BukunmiSt Peter's11.2158

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1AdewaleSt Peter's2.4481
2Kylie AbBeam2.3074
2EmmanuelSt Peter's2.3074
4JoshuaSt Peter's2.2571
4Christopher JnSt Peter's2.2471
6Divine OkBeam2.2069
7Fisayo AdGeorge Carey 2.1566
8QudusThames View2.1064
8Husseni (WWilliam Bellamy2.1064
8ValentineEastbury Academy2.1064
8Kehinde AbNorthbury 2.1064
8Jaylen JoRipple2.1064
8OwaisEastbury Academy2.1064
14Chinaze NwValence2.0863
15MuiizzBecontreee2.0662
15David N Grafton2.0662
17FioyeThames View2.0461
17ImeosiValence2.0461
17YigamikaWilliam Bellamy2.0461
17Tyreece OkValence2.0461

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1EstherWilliam Bellamy2.3777
2Faizah BaRoding Hewitt2.2270
3Pearl YeValence2.1667
4Patricia NwSt Teresa's2.1566
4EbosataleSt Peter's2.1566
6Zahrah KaSouthwood2.1265
7Miquella MeHenry Green2.1064
8DaniellaSt Peter's2.0561
8BukunmiSt Peter's2.0461
10ZainabBecontreee2.0260
11Lilly (WWilliam Bellamy2.0059
11Lillian (WWilliam Bellamy2.0059
11Adriana QuMonteagle2.0059
11Jaden PeValence2.0059
11Tamara SuHunters Hall2.0059
11Grace OtMonteagle2.0059
11Jazlyn FrNorthbury 2.0059
11Titilayo AdWarren Junior2.0059
11GabrielleJames Cambell2.0059
11AdriellaBecontreee2.0059

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Nathan NdGascoigne01:52.0078
2Miquel MeHenry Green01:54.0076
2David NeRipple01:54.0076
4Kylie AbBeam01:55.0075
4Emmanuel BaGeorge Carey 01:55.0075
6LewisSt Joseph's Dagenham01:56.0074
6Chinaze NwValence01:56.0074
8FioyeThames View01:57.0073
9Rowan WhWarren Junior01:58.0072
10Julian AmGeorge Carey 01:59.0071
10MorganSt Joseph's Dagenham01:59.0071
12QudusThames View02:00.0070
12Trevor (GGrafton02:00.0070
12Ahcene SeBeam02:00.0070
12Alanas TaBeam02:00.0070
16Dionte DaSt Teresa's02:02.0068
16Ayo AjGeorge Carey 02:02.0068
18AdewaleSt Peter's02:02.9967

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1MelinaEastbury Academy01:56.0074
2Lilly (WWilliam Bellamy01:58.0072
3Lillian (WWilliam Bellamy02:00.0070
4Miquella MeHenry Green02:00.9969
5Ellie MaHenry Green02:04.9965
6Kofi AdGascoigne02:06.9963
7Faizah BaRoding Hewitt02:08.0062
7Mariam BaBeam02:08.0062
9Nicole TiWarren Junior02:08.9961
9OriannaThames View02:08.9961
9Meriem YeSouthwood02:08.9961
12Vanessa OnGeorge Carey 02:10.9959
13FatamaultaJames Cambell02:12.9957
13Adriana QuMonteagle02:12.9957
13Tamara SuHunters Hall02:12.9957
16Jaden PeValence02:14.0056
16Oghoghosa EdGeorge Carey 02:14.0056
16SemiThames View02:14.0056
19Jocelyn HeRoding Hewitt02:14.9955

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Daniel KoRoding Hewitt40.7081
2Lwazi MaMarsh Green38.0076
3LewisSt Joseph's Dagenham36.0072
4Kylie AbBeam34.4068
5Arfan ChSouthwood33.7067
5Joel BoRipple33.6067
7Etanas SaHunters Hall31.5063
8Samuel (JJames Cambell31.4062
9Divine OkBeam30.9061
9Trevor (GGrafton30.7061
11David HeManor Junior30.3060
11David NeRipple30.1160
11Ahcene SeBeam30.1060
14QudusThames View29.5059
15CaysonThames View29.2058
15Oluwadamilare DaMarsh Green29.2058
15Fisayo AdGeorge Carey 29.1058
15Husseni (WWilliam Bellamy29.0058
19DaneilThames View28.6057
19VajanWilliam Bellamy28.6057

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1FatamaultaJames Cambell60.70100
2Deborah OdMonteagle33.0066
3Kofi AdGascoigne28.5057
3Lacie FoRoding Hewitt28.5057
5Hetvi SaRipple27.8655
6Mariam BaBeam24.2048
6Tyian RiBeam24.2048
8Oghoghosa EdGeorge Carey 23.9047
9Lilly (WWilliam Bellamy23.1446
9Faizah BaRoding Hewitt23.0046
11Ellie MaHenry Green21.8043
12Olivia TuNorthbury 21.1042
13Eliazabeth OmSt Teresa's20.8941
13StephanieSt Joseph's Dagenham20.7041
13Patricia NwSt Teresa's20.5841
16ZainabBecontreee20.2040
16NaomiEastbury Academy20.2040
18Miquella MeHenry Green19.9039
18OliviaEastbury Academy19.5039
20Jazlyn FrNorthbury 19.2038

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Kylie AbBeam295Gold
2QudusThames View260Gold
3Divine OkBeam256Gold
4LewisSt Joseph's Dagenham251Gold
5AdewaleSt Peter's249Silver
6Murbarak AHenry Green248Gold
6Miquel MeHenry Green248Silver
8David NeRipple247Gold
9Fisayo AdGeorge Carey 244Gold
10Trevor (GGrafton243Gold
11FioyeThames View242Gold
12Alfie (GGrafton238Gold
12Ahcene SeBeam238Gold
14JoshuaSt Peter's235Gold
14Husseni (WWilliam Bellamy235Gold
14Emmanuel BaGeorge Carey 235Silver
17Alanas TaBeam232Silver
18MuiizzBecontreee231Gold
18Julian AmGeorge Carey 231Gold
20Samuel (JJames Cambell230Gold
21David N Grafton226Gold
21Chinaze NwValence226Silver
23Prince DiRipple225Gold
24Christopher JnSt Peter's224Silver
24CaysonThames View224Gold
26EmmanuelSt Peter's223Silver
27Joel BoRipple222Silver
27Dionte DaSt Teresa's222Silver
27Nathan PeSt Teresa's222Gold
27ImeosiValence222Gold
31ValentineEastbury Academy221Gold
32Rowan WhWarren Junior219Silver
32Kehinde AbNorthbury 219Gold
34YigamikaWilliam Bellamy217Gold
34Jaylen JoRipple217Silver
36DaneilThames View216Gold
36Ayo AjGeorge Carey 216Silver
38Octavian LaMarks Gate214Silver
39JadonBecontreee213Gold
40Lwazi MaMarsh Green212Gold
41VajanWilliam Bellamy210Gold
41Anderson (JJames Cambell210Silver
41Wazir DuSouthwood210Gold
41Barimah BoNorthbury 210Gold
41Andre HeSt Teresa's210Gold
46Tarik SuSouthwood209Silver
47Xavier HaMarsh Green208Gold
48Harry BiRoding Cannington205Gold
48OnthatilleJames Cambell205Gold
50Tyreece OkValence204Silver
50Izaak PeHunters Hall204Gold
52Prince BaHunters Hall202Silver
52Taiwo AbNorthbury 202Silver
54Michael SaMarks Gate201Silver
54Harvey S Grafton201Silver
54Keyshawn O'St Teresa's201Silver
54AdamWilliam Bellamy201Silver
54Nathan NdGascoigne201Silver
59MorganSt Joseph's Dagenham200Silver
59Karim AlWarren Junior200Silver
61Arfan ChSouthwood199Gold
62Da.One ThMonteagle198Silver
63Keon AkHenry Green196Silver
64Mark OwManor Longbridge195Silver
64Baqir HuManor Junior195Gold
64Sharon DoGascoigne195Silver
67Tumani SiRoding Cannington193Silver
68OwaisEastbury Academy192Silver
69SamirEastbury Academy191Silver
70Etanas SaHunters Hall190Silver
70LaurenzSt Joseph's Dagenham190Silver
70MarcelEastbury Academy190Silver
73Tameem HaHunters Hall189Silver
73IhanBecontreee189Silver
73Selasi AwRoding Hewitt189Silver
76Fola OyRoding Cannington188Silver
76Kaan BoRoding Cannington188Silver
78Samee AbManor Junior186Silver
79Imad LaMonteagle185Silver
80Ianiqi DaRoding Hewitt183Silver
80AddamWarren Junior183Silver
82David HeManor Junior182Silver
83UgonnaSt Joseph's Dagenham181Silver
84VinayWarren Junior180Silver
84Johane MuMarks Gate180Silver
86Christian DaMonteagle177Silver
87Daniel KoRoding Hewitt174Silver
88Vyas SuManor Longbridge172Silver
89Murbarak AdGascoigne171Silver
90Emmanad OHenry Green170Silver
90Toju OlMarks Gate170Silver
92Kyran RiSouthwood162Silver
92NasifBecontreee162Silver
94Logan OlManor Longbridge161Silver
95Nataniel CaNorthbury 157Silver
96Oluwadamilare DaMarsh Green155Silver
97Ethan WoManor Longbridge151Bronze
98lleri SiMonteagle146Silver
99James MaRoding Hewitt137Silver
100Ponty (FFive Elms134Bronze
101Heri SiGascoigne132Bronze
102Ameen IsManor Junior131Bronze
103Safi AbJames Cambell123Silver
103Fariha SaManor Junior123Bronze
105Joshua (FFive Elms104Bronze
105Matas DuMarsh Green104Bronze
107Dillian (FFive Elms100Bronze
108Athurvan (FFive Elms91Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1FatamaultaJames Cambell265Gold
2Faizah BaRoding Hewitt243Gold
3Miquella MeHenry Green238Gold
3Kofi AdGascoigne238Gold
5Lilly (WWilliam Bellamy234Gold
6MelinaEastbury Academy225Gold
6Lillian (WWilliam Bellamy225Gold
8Mariam BaBeam224Gold
9Tyian RiBeam219Gold
10Ellie MaHenry Green217Gold
11Pearl YeValence216Gold
12Deborah OdMonteagle209Gold
12Adriana QuMonteagle209Gold
14Jaden PeValence206Gold
15Tamara SuHunters Hall205Silver
15Oghoghosa EdGeorge Carey 205Gold
17DaniellaSt Peter's203Gold
17Patricia NwSt Teresa's203Gold
19EstherWilliam Bellamy202Silver
20Olivia TuNorthbury 201Gold
21Nicole TiWarren Junior200Gold
22Grace OtMonteagle194Gold
23OliviaEastbury Academy192Gold
24Esther DaValence191Silver
25Faith (BBeam189Gold
26SemiThames View187Silver
26Jazlyn FrNorthbury 187Gold
28Eliazabeth OmSt Teresa's186Gold
28geraldine MoBeam186Gold
28DivineThames View186Gold
31Titilayo AdWarren Junior185Gold
31Jocelyn HeRoding Hewitt185Silver
33TillySt Peter's183Silver
33PriscillaWilliam Bellamy183Gold
35Vanessa OnGeorge Carey 182Silver
36MariaSt Joseph's Dagenham181Silver
37Esther OmSt Teresa's180Gold
37Kaylia (GGrafton180Gold
37BukunmiSt Peter's180Silver
37Josephine OnGeorge Carey 180Silver
41OriannaThames View178Silver
41Zahrah KaSouthwood178Gold
41Foyinsola KoMonteagle178Silver
41Hetvi SaRipple178Gold
45Victoria OmMarks Gate177Silver
46EbosataleSt Peter's176Silver
47KeziaValence174Gold
47Vanesa DuWarren Junior174Silver
49Nafisat SaMarsh Green173Silver
50ZainabBecontreee171Gold
50Claudia MaSouthwood171Silver
52AlyssaEastbury Academy170Gold
53Rosalie YeNorthbury 166Silver
53Pearl UcRipple166Silver
55Nelly (FFive Elms164Silver
56NaomiEastbury Academy162Gold
56Puntham (FFive Elms162Silver
56Julia LaSt Teresa's162Silver
56Lois SmWarren Junior162Silver
60Sharon KaRipple160Silver
60GabrielleJames Cambell160Silver
62Prescillia BeGeorge Carey 159Silver
63Sharnell CHenry Green158Silver
64Lacie FoRoding Hewitt157Silver
65Lara (GGrafton154Silver
65Elizabeth AkRoding Cannington154Silver
65Deimante VaGascoigne154Silver
68Isabella WiRoding Cannington151Silver
69Madihah KhRoding Cannington150Silver
69Jennifer (FFive Elms150Silver
71Adrijona MeMarks Gate149Silver
72EyshilaHenry Green147Silver
73Rachel A Grafton146Silver
74Darcey FaHunters Hall145Silver
74PeaceThames View145Silver
76AdriellaBecontreee143Silver
76LillieBecontreee143Silver
78Cristina LoManor Longbridge138Silver
78Lilly DaJames Cambell138Silver
80Aishah AbMarsh Green137Silver
80Meriem YeSouthwood137Silver
80KelseySt Joseph's Dagenham137Silver
83Nastazja FlManor Longbridge136Silver
84Angel BoManor Longbridge134Silver
85Kassia (GGrafton133Bronze
85Marija VaRoding Cannington133Silver
87Srazaa SuRoding Hewitt132Silver
88Kimberly DaRipple131Silver
89StephanieSt Joseph's Dagenham130Silver
90Emily (FFive Elms128Silver
91IfunanyaSt Joseph's Dagenham127Silver
92Kayla DoNorthbury 126Silver
93Valencia MeMarsh Green125Silver
93Sarah MuGascoigne125Silver
95Poppie waManor Junior120Silver
96ManteBecontreee117Silver
97Erica BiMarks Gate116Bronze
98Olamide BeManor Longbridge107Bronze
99Keren CoMarsh Green106Bronze
100AdelikeJames Cambell105Silver
101Estelle HaHunters Hall100Bronze
101Scarlett ToSouthwood100Bronze
103Lilly SpHunters Hall96Bronze
104Ifeoma OjGascoigne93Bronze
105Maryam ChManor Junior83Bronze
106Helen SaManor Junior75Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Kylie AbBeam295Certificate
2QudusThames View260Certificate
3Divine OkBeam256Certificate
4LewisSt Joseph's Dagenham251Certificate
5AdewaleSt Peter's249Certificate
6Miquel MeHenry Green248Certificate
6Murbarak AHenry Green248Certificate
8David NeRipple247Certificate
9Fisayo AdGeorge Carey 244Certificate
10Trevor (GGrafton243Certificate
11FioyeThames View242Certificate
12Ahcene SeBeam238Certificate
12Alfie (GGrafton238Certificate
14Husseni (WWilliam Bellamy235Certificate
14JoshuaSt Peter's235Certificate
14Emmanuel BaGeorge Carey 235Certificate
17Alanas TaBeam232Certificate
18MuiizzBecontreee231Certificate
18Julian AmGeorge Carey 231Certificate
20Samuel (JJames Cambell230Certificate
21Chinaze NwValence226Certificate
21David N Grafton226Certificate
23Prince DiRipple225Certificate
24CaysonThames View224Certificate
24Christopher JnSt Peter's224Certificate
26EmmanuelSt Peter's223Certificate
27ImeosiValence222Certificate
27Dionte DaSt Teresa's222Certificate
27Joel BoRipple222Certificate
27Nathan PeSt Teresa's222Certificate
31ValentineEastbury Academy221Certificate
32Kehinde AbNorthbury 219Certificate
32Rowan WhWarren Junior219Certificate
34Jaylen JoRipple217Certificate
34YigamikaWilliam Bellamy217Certificate
36Ayo AjGeorge Carey 216Certificate
36DaneilThames View216Certificate
38Octavian LaMarks Gate214Certificate
39JadonBecontreee213Certificate
40Lwazi MaMarsh Green212Certificate
41Wazir DuSouthwood210Certificate
41Andre HeSt Teresa's210Certificate
41Anderson (JJames Cambell210Certificate
41VajanWilliam Bellamy210Certificate
41Barimah BoNorthbury 210Certificate
46Tarik SuSouthwood209Certificate
47Xavier HaMarsh Green208Certificate
48Harry BiRoding Cannington205Certificate
48OnthatilleJames Cambell205Certificate
50Izaak PeHunters Hall204Certificate
50Tyreece OkValence204Certificate
52Taiwo AbNorthbury 202Certificate
52Prince BaHunters Hall202Certificate
54Michael SaMarks Gate201Certificate
54Keyshawn O'St Teresa's201Certificate
54Nathan NdGascoigne201Certificate
54Harvey S Grafton201Certificate
54AdamWilliam Bellamy201Certificate
59MorganSt Joseph's Dagenham200Certificate
59Karim AlWarren Junior200Certificate
61Arfan ChSouthwood199Certificate
62Da.One ThMonteagle198Certificate
63Keon AkHenry Green196Certificate
64Sharon DoGascoigne195Certificate
64Mark OwManor Longbridge195Certificate
64Baqir HuManor Junior195Certificate
67Tumani SiRoding Cannington193Certificate
68OwaisEastbury Academy192Certificate
69SamirEastbury Academy191Certificate
70LaurenzSt Joseph's Dagenham190Certificate
70MarcelEastbury Academy190Certificate
70Etanas SaHunters Hall190Certificate
73IhanBecontreee189Certificate
73Tameem HaHunters Hall189Certificate
73Selasi AwRoding Hewitt189Certificate
76Fola OyRoding Cannington188Certificate
76Kaan BoRoding Cannington188Certificate
78Samee AbManor Junior186Certificate
79Imad LaMonteagle185Certificate
80Ianiqi DaRoding Hewitt183Certificate
80AddamWarren Junior183Certificate
82David HeManor Junior182Certificate
83UgonnaSt Joseph's Dagenham181Certificate
84VinayWarren Junior180Certificate
84Johane MuMarks Gate180Certificate
86Christian DaMonteagle177Certificate
87Daniel KoRoding Hewitt174Certificate
88Vyas SuManor Longbridge172Certificate
89Murbarak AdGascoigne171Certificate
90Toju OlMarks Gate170Certificate
90Emmanad OHenry Green170Certificate
92Kyran RiSouthwood162Certificate
92NasifBecontreee162Certificate
94Logan OlManor Longbridge161Certificate
95Nataniel CaNorthbury 157Certificate
96Oluwadamilare DaMarsh Green155Certificate
97Ethan WoManor Longbridge151Certificate
98lleri SiMonteagle146Certificate
99James MaRoding Hewitt137Certificate
100Ponty (FFive Elms134Certificate
101Heri SiGascoigne132Certificate
102Ameen IsManor Junior131Certificate
103Fariha SaManor Junior123Certificate
103Safi AbJames Cambell123Certificate
105Joshua (FFive Elms104Certificate
105Matas DuMarsh Green104Certificate
107Dillian (FFive Elms100Certificate
108Athurvan (FFive Elms91Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1FatamaultaJames Cambell265Certificate
2Faizah BaRoding Hewitt243Certificate
3Miquella MeHenry Green238Certificate
3Kofi AdGascoigne238Certificate
5Lilly (WWilliam Bellamy234Certificate
6MelinaEastbury Academy225Certificate
6Lillian (WWilliam Bellamy225Certificate
8Mariam BaBeam224Certificate
9Tyian RiBeam219Certificate
10Ellie MaHenry Green217Certificate
11Pearl YeValence216Certificate
12Deborah OdMonteagle209Certificate
12Adriana QuMonteagle209Certificate
14Jaden PeValence206Certificate
15Oghoghosa EdGeorge Carey 205Certificate
15Tamara SuHunters Hall205Certificate
17DaniellaSt Peter's203Certificate
17Patricia NwSt Teresa's203Certificate
19EstherWilliam Bellamy202Certificate
20Olivia TuNorthbury 201Certificate
21Nicole TiWarren Junior200Certificate
22Grace OtMonteagle194Certificate
23OliviaEastbury Academy192Certificate
24Esther DaValence191Certificate
25Faith (BBeam189Certificate
26SemiThames View187Certificate
26Jazlyn FrNorthbury 187Certificate
28geraldine MoBeam186Certificate
28Eliazabeth OmSt Teresa's186Certificate
28DivineThames View186Certificate
31Titilayo AdWarren Junior185Certificate
31Jocelyn HeRoding Hewitt185Certificate
33TillySt Peter's183Certificate
33PriscillaWilliam Bellamy183Certificate
35Vanessa OnGeorge Carey 182Certificate
36MariaSt Joseph's Dagenham181Certificate
37Josephine OnGeorge Carey 180Certificate
37Kaylia (GGrafton180Certificate
37Esther OmSt Teresa's180Certificate
37BukunmiSt Peter's180Certificate
41Foyinsola KoMonteagle178Certificate
41Zahrah KaSouthwood178Certificate
41OriannaThames View178Certificate
41Hetvi SaRipple178Certificate
45Victoria OmMarks Gate177Certificate
46EbosataleSt Peter's176Certificate
47KeziaValence174Certificate
47Vanesa DuWarren Junior174Certificate
49Nafisat SaMarsh Green173Certificate
50ZainabBecontreee171Certificate
50Claudia MaSouthwood171Certificate
52AlyssaEastbury Academy170Certificate
53Pearl UcRipple166Certificate
53Rosalie YeNorthbury 166Certificate
55Nelly (FFive Elms164Certificate
56Puntham (FFive Elms162Certificate
56Lois SmWarren Junior162Certificate
56Julia LaSt Teresa's162Certificate
56NaomiEastbury Academy162Certificate
60Sharon KaRipple160Certificate
60GabrielleJames Cambell160Certificate
62Prescillia BeGeorge Carey 159Certificate
63Sharnell CHenry Green158Certificate
64Lacie FoRoding Hewitt157Certificate
65Elizabeth AkRoding Cannington154Certificate
65Lara (GGrafton154Certificate
65Deimante VaGascoigne154Certificate
68Isabella WiRoding Cannington151Certificate
69Jennifer (FFive Elms150Certificate
69Madihah KhRoding Cannington150Certificate
71Adrijona MeMarks Gate149Certificate
72EyshilaHenry Green147Certificate
73Rachel A Grafton146Certificate
74PeaceThames View145Certificate
74Darcey FaHunters Hall145Certificate
76LillieBecontreee143Certificate
76AdriellaBecontreee143Certificate
78Cristina LoManor Longbridge138Certificate
78Lilly DaJames Cambell138Certificate
80KelseySt Joseph's Dagenham137Certificate
80Meriem YeSouthwood137Certificate
80Aishah AbMarsh Green137Certificate
83Nastazja FlManor Longbridge136Certificate
84Angel BoManor Longbridge134Certificate
85Kassia (GGrafton133Certificate
85Marija VaRoding Cannington133Certificate
87Srazaa SuRoding Hewitt132Certificate
88Kimberly DaRipple131Certificate
89StephanieSt Joseph's Dagenham130Certificate
90Emily (FFive Elms128Certificate
91IfunanyaSt Joseph's Dagenham127Certificate
92Kayla DoNorthbury 126Certificate
93Sarah MuGascoigne125Certificate
93Valencia MeMarsh Green125Certificate
95Poppie waManor Junior120Certificate
96ManteBecontreee117Certificate
97Erica BiMarks Gate116Certificate
98Olamide BeManor Longbridge107Certificate
99Keren CoMarsh Green106Certificate
100AdelikeJames Cambell105Certificate
101Estelle HaHunters Hall100Certificate
101Scarlett ToSouthwood100Certificate
103Lilly SpHunters Hall96Certificate
104Ifeoma OjGascoigne93Certificate
105Maryam ChManor Junior83Certificate
106Helen SaManor Junior75Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....