Overall Event Results
Rank | Team | Points |
---|
1 | Beam | 1839 |
2 | William Bellamy | 1707 |
3 | George Carey | 1652 |
4 | Thames View | 1638 |
5 | Henry Green | 1622 |
6 | St Teresa's | 1586 |
7 | Ripple | 1546 |
8 | Eastbury Academy | 1543 |
9 | Grafton | 1521 |
10 | Warren Junior | 1503 |
11 | St Peter's | 1497 |
12 | Monteagle | 1496 |
13 | Northbury | 1468 |
14 | Valence | 1439 |
15 | James Cambell | 1436 |
16 | Roding Hewitt | 1400 |
17 | St Joseph's Dagenham | 1397 |
18 | Becontreee | 1369 |
19 | Southwood | 1366 |
20 | Roding Cannington | 1362 |
21 | Hunters Hall | 1331 |
22 | Gascoigne | 1309 |
23 | Marsh Green | 1220 |
24 | Marks Gate | 1207 |
25 | Manor Longbridge | 1194 |
26 | Five Elms | 1033 |
27 | Manor Junior | 972 |
Teams
Beam
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
398 | Kylie Ab | 9.19 | 78 | 2.30 | 74 | 01:55.00 | 75 | 34.40 | 68 | 295 |
399 | Divine Ok | 10.59 | 64 | 2.20 | 69 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 30.90 | 61 | 256 |
397 | Ahcene Se | 11.64 | 54 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 30.10 | 60 | 238 |
400 | Alanas Ta | 10.48 | 65 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 21.60 | 43 | 232 |
403 | Mariam Ba | 11.20 | 58 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 24.20 | 48 | 224 |
402 | Tyian Ri | 10.55 | 64 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 24.20 | 48 | 219 |
404 | Faith (B | 11.40 | 56 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 15.10 | 30 | 189 |
401 | geraldine Mo | 12.18 | 48 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 17.10 | 34 | 186 |
William Bellamy
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
326 | Husseni (W | 11.30 | 57 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 29.00 | 58 | 235 |
328 | Yigamika | 11.35 | 56 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 27.90 | 55 | 217 |
327 | Vajan | 11.45 | 55 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 28.60 | 57 | 210 |
325 | Adam | 11.09 | 59 | 1.63 | 40 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 20.50 | 41 | 201 |
329 | Lilly (W | 11.29 | 57 | 2.00 | 59 | 01:58.00 | 72 | 23.14 | 46 | 234 |
330 | Lillian (W | 10.71 | 63 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 16.57 | 33 | 225 |
332 | Esther | 10.99 | 60 | 2.37 | 77 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 12.17 | 24 | 202 |
331 | Priscilla | 10.90 | 61 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 17.94 | 35 | 183 |
George Carey
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
301 | Fisayo Ad | 10.59 | 64 | 2.15 | 66 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 29.10 | 58 | 244 |
304 | Emmanuel Ba | 10.82 | 62 | 1.75 | 46 | 01:55.00 | 75 | 26.00 | 52 | 235 |
303 | Julian Am | 11.20 | 58 | 1.95 | 56 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 23.30 | 46 | 231 |
302 | Ayo Aj | 11.55 | 54 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 19.00 | 38 | 216 |
308 | Oghoghosa Ed | 11.84 | 52 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 23.90 | 47 | 205 |
306 | Vanessa On | 12.22 | 48 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 13.40 | 26 | 182 |
305 | Josephine On | 11.60 | 54 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 13.30 | 26 | 180 |
307 | Prescillia Be | 12.04 | 50 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 16.90 | 33 | 159 |
Thames View
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
517 | Qudus | 10.32 | 67 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 29.50 | 59 | 260 |
518 | Fioye | 10.81 | 62 | 2.04 | 61 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 23.15 | 46 | 242 |
519 | Cayson | 11.09 | 59 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 29.20 | 58 | 224 |
520 | Daneil | 11.19 | 58 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 28.60 | 57 | 216 |
523 | Semi | 11.85 | 51 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 13.12 | 26 | 187 |
524 | Divine | 11.04 | 60 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 16.40 | 32 | 186 |
522 | Orianna | 12.90 | 41 | 1.63 | 40 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 18.10 | 36 | 178 |
521 | Peace | 12.03 | 50 | 1.54 | 36 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 15.60 | 31 | 145 |
Henry Green
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
423 | Murbarak A | 10.11 | 69 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 27.90 | 55 | 248 |
421 | Miquel Me | 9.26 | 77 | 1.98 | 58 | 01:54.00 | 76 | 18.80 | 37 | 248 |
422 | Keon Ak | 11.87 | 51 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 20.00 | 40 | 196 |
424 | Emmanad O | 12.61 | 44 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 14.90 | 29 | 170 |
426 | Miquella Me | 10.41 | 66 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:00.99 | 69 | 19.90 | 39 | 238 |
425 | Ellie Ma | 11.04 | 60 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 21.80 | 43 | 217 |
427 | Sharnell C | 12.73 | 43 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 12.90 | 25 | 158 |
428 | Eyshila | 13.10 | 39 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 13.50 | 27 | 147 |
St Teresa's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
493 | Dionte Da | 11.45 | 55 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 22.93 | 45 | 222 |
495 | Nathan Pe | 11.62 | 54 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 24.67 | 49 | 222 |
496 | Andre He | 11.44 | 56 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 25.18 | 50 | 210 |
494 | Keyshawn O' | 11.06 | 59 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 18.18 | 36 | 201 |
499 | Patricia Nw | 11.69 | 53 | 2.15 | 66 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 20.58 | 41 | 203 |
497 | Eliazabeth Om | 12.33 | 47 | 1.97 | 57 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 20.89 | 41 | 186 |
498 | Esther Om | 11.62 | 54 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 17.00 | 34 | 180 |
500 | Julia La | 11.82 | 52 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 13.38 | 26 | 162 |
Ripple
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
502 | David Ne | 11.25 | 57 | 1.90 | 54 | 01:54.00 | 76 | 30.11 | 60 | 247 |
501 | Prince Di | 11.73 | 53 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 28.48 | 56 | 225 |
504 | Joel Bo | 10.52 | 65 | 1.41 | 29 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 33.60 | 67 | 222 |
503 | Jaylen Jo | 11.39 | 56 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 19.32 | 38 | 217 |
506 | Hetvi Sa | 12.34 | 47 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:43.99 | 26 | 27.86 | 55 | 178 |
505 | Pearl Uc | 11.78 | 52 | 1.59 | 38 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 15.97 | 31 | 166 |
508 | Sharon Ka | 12.36 | 46 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 14.80 | 29 | 160 |
507 | Kimberly Da | 14.90 | 21 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 13.70 | 27 | 131 |
Eastbury Academy
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
455 | Valentine | 10.52 | 65 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 24.50 | 49 | 221 |
456 | Owais | 11.87 | 51 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 22.60 | 45 | 192 |
453 | Samir | 12.23 | 48 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 14.50 | 29 | 191 |
454 | Marcel | 11.15 | 58 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 13.40 | 26 | 190 |
458 | Melina | 11.15 | 58 | 1.95 | 56 | 01:56.00 | 74 | 18.50 | 37 | 225 |
457 | Olivia | 11.64 | 54 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 19.50 | 39 | 192 |
460 | Alyssa | 11.59 | 54 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 16.20 | 32 | 170 |
459 | Naomi | 12.68 | 43 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 20.20 | 40 | 162 |
Grafton
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
445 | Trevor (G | 10.75 | 62 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 30.70 | 61 | 243 |
446 | Alfie (G | 11.12 | 59 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 28.30 | 56 | 238 |
448 | David N | 11.22 | 58 | 2.06 | 62 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 24.60 | 49 | 226 |
447 | Harvey S | 11.84 | 52 | 1.73 | 45 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 22.60 | 45 | 201 |
452 | Kaylia (G | 11.55 | 54 | 1.88 | 53 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 15.30 | 30 | 180 |
451 | Lara (G | 12.87 | 41 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 10.50 | 21 | 154 |
449 | Rachel A | 11.95 | 50 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 10.70 | 21 | 146 |
450 | Kassia (G | 12.81 | 42 | 1.22 | 20 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 14.50 | 29 | 133 |
Warren Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
319 | Rowan Wh | 11.59 | 54 | 1.90 | 54 | 01:58.00 | 72 | 19.70 | 39 | 219 |
317 | Karim Al | 11.75 | 52 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 20.70 | 41 | 200 |
320 | Addam | 12.07 | 49 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 15.50 | 31 | 183 |
318 | Vinay | 13.43 | 36 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 25.50 | 51 | 180 |
321 | Nicole Ti | 11.53 | 55 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 17.60 | 35 | 200 |
324 | Titilayo Ad | 12.17 | 48 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 17.60 | 35 | 185 |
323 | Vanesa Du | 11.76 | 52 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 12.10 | 24 | 174 |
322 | Lois Sm | 12.76 | 42 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 16.90 | 33 | 162 |
St Peter's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
511 | Adewale | 10.99 | 60 | 2.44 | 81 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 20.60 | 41 | 249 |
509 | Joshua | 10.94 | 61 | 2.25 | 71 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 23.30 | 46 | 235 |
510 | Christopher Jn | 11.27 | 57 | 2.24 | 71 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 18.20 | 36 | 224 |
512 | Emmanuel | 10.85 | 61 | 2.30 | 74 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 19.30 | 38 | 223 |
515 | Daniella | 11.18 | 58 | 2.05 | 61 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 16.00 | 32 | 203 |
513 | Tilly | 11.69 | 53 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 12.10 | 24 | 183 |
514 | Bukunmi | 11.21 | 58 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:37.00 | 33 | 14.40 | 28 | 180 |
516 | Ebosatale | 11.01 | 60 | 2.15 | 66 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 11.10 | 22 | 176 |
Monteagle
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
405 | Da.One Th | 12.64 | 44 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 21.90 | 43 | 198 |
407 | Imad La | 17.00 | 10 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 27.10 | 54 | 185 |
406 | Christian Da | 12.71 | 43 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 27.50 | 55 | 177 |
408 | lleri Si | 12.44 | 46 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 13.90 | 27 | 146 |
410 | Adriana Qu | 11.49 | 55 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 19.00 | 38 | 209 |
409 | Deborah Od | 11.81 | 52 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 33.00 | 66 | 209 |
411 | Grace Ot | 12.04 | 50 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 16.80 | 33 | 194 |
412 | Foyinsola Ko | 12.24 | 48 | 1.96 | 57 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 14.60 | 29 | 178 |
Northbury
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
429 | Kehinde Ab | 12.06 | 49 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 23.50 | 47 | 219 |
431 | Barimah Bo | 11.87 | 51 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 28.30 | 56 | 210 |
430 | Taiwo Ab | 13.24 | 38 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 26.70 | 53 | 202 |
432 | Nataniel Ca | 11.87 | 51 | 1.30 | 24 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 19.60 | 39 | 157 |
435 | Olivia Tu | 11.41 | 56 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 21.10 | 42 | 201 |
434 | Jazlyn Fr | 12.04 | 50 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 19.20 | 38 | 187 |
433 | Rosalie Ye | 10.51 | 65 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 10.20 | 20 | 166 |
436 | Kayla Do | 12.00 | 50 | 1.00 | 10 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 14.80 | 29 | 126 |
Valence
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
469 | Chinaze Nw | 10.49 | 65 | 2.08 | 63 | 01:56.00 | 74 | 12.10 | 24 | 226 |
472 | Imeosi | 11.75 | 52 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 26.70 | 53 | 222 |
470 | Tyreece Ok | 10.75 | 62 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 17.10 | 34 | 204 |
473 | Pearl Ye | 10.41 | 66 | 2.16 | 67 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 17.40 | 34 | 216 |
474 | Jaden Pe | 10.93 | 61 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 15.10 | 30 | 206 |
475 | Esther Da | 10.31 | 67 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 9.90 | 19 | 191 |
476 | Kezia | 12.41 | 46 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 15.40 | 30 | 174 |
James Cambell
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
365 | Samuel (J | 10.04 | 70 | 2.03 | 60 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 31.40 | 62 | 230 |
368 | Anderson (J | 10.73 | 63 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 20.70 | 41 | 210 |
367 | Onthatille | 12.03 | 50 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 27.30 | 54 | 205 |
366 | Safi Ab | 0.00 | 0 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 17.60 | 35 | 123 |
369 | Fatamaulta | 11.65 | 53 | 1.92 | 55 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 60.70 | 100 | 265 |
371 | Gabrielle | 12.45 | 45 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:43.00 | 27 | 14.50 | 29 | 160 |
370 | Lilly Da | 11.90 | 51 | 1.66 | 42 | 03:20.00 | 10 | 17.80 | 35 | 138 |
372 | Adelike | 12.68 | 43 | 1.59 | 38 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 12.10 | 24 | 105 |
Roding Hewitt
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
383 | Selasi Aw | 10.85 | 61 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 13.50 | 27 | 189 |
384 | Ianiqi Da | 12.04 | 50 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 23.10 | 46 | 183 |
382 | Daniel Ko | 12.29 | 47 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:06.99 | 10 | 40.70 | 81 | 174 |
381 | James Ma | 12.05 | 49 | 1.65 | 41 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 23.60 | 47 | 137 |
387 | Faizah Ba | 10.48 | 65 | 2.22 | 70 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 23.00 | 46 | 243 |
385 | Jocelyn He | 11.31 | 57 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 12.80 | 25 | 185 |
388 | Lacie Fo | 11.99 | 50 | 1.53 | 35 | 02:54.99 | 15 | 28.50 | 57 | 157 |
386 | Srazaa Su | 12.28 | 47 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 10.10 | 20 | 132 |
St Joseph's Dagenham
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
350 | Lewis | 11.39 | 56 | 1.80 | 49 | 01:56.00 | 74 | 36.00 | 72 | 251 |
349 | Morgan | 11.76 | 52 | 1.80 | 49 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 14.10 | 28 | 200 |
352 | Laurenz | 12.03 | 50 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 17.70 | 35 | 190 |
351 | Ugonna | 11.03 | 60 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 15.40 | 30 | 181 |
354 | Maria | 11.43 | 56 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 14.50 | 29 | 181 |
353 | Kelsey | 12.43 | 46 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:48.00 | 22 | 14.10 | 28 | 137 |
356 | Stephanie | 12.72 | 43 | 1.48 | 33 | 02:56.99 | 13 | 20.70 | 41 | 130 |
355 | Ifunanya | 13.27 | 37 | 1.77 | 47 | 03:16.99 | 10 | 16.50 | 33 | 127 |
Becontreee
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
309 | Muiizz | 12.17 | 48 | 2.06 | 62 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 27.30 | 54 | 231 |
311 | Jadon | 11.64 | 54 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 24.80 | 49 | 213 |
310 | Ihan | 11.17 | 58 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 12.30 | 24 | 189 |
312 | Nasif | 12.50 | 45 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 12.60 | 25 | 162 |
314 | Zainab | 11.75 | 52 | 2.02 | 60 | 02:50.99 | 19 | 20.20 | 40 | 171 |
315 | Adriella | 11.97 | 50 | 2.00 | 59 | 03:02.99 | 10 | 12.45 | 24 | 143 |
313 | Lillie | 12.69 | 43 | 2.00 | 59 | 03:04.99 | 10 | 15.70 | 31 | 143 |
316 | Mante | 13.69 | 33 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:50.99 | 19 | 9.00 | 18 | 117 |
Southwood
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
360 | Wazir Du | 12.46 | 45 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 27.50 | 55 | 210 |
358 | Tarik Su | 11.80 | 52 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 21.00 | 42 | 209 |
357 | Arfan Ch | 11.68 | 53 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:39.99 | 30 | 33.70 | 67 | 199 |
359 | Kyran Ri | 11.32 | 57 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:56.99 | 13 | 25.80 | 51 | 162 |
364 | Zahrah Ka | 12.06 | 49 | 2.12 | 65 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 15.30 | 30 | 178 |
363 | Claudia Ma | 12.45 | 45 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 15.30 | 30 | 171 |
361 | Meriem Ye | 17.00 | 10 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 15.30 | 30 | 137 |
362 | Scarlett To | 14.94 | 21 | 1.60 | 39 | 03:39.99 | 10 | 15.30 | 30 | 100 |
Roding Cannington
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
391 | Harry Bi | 12.14 | 49 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 25.75 | 51 | 205 |
390 | Tumani Si | 11.44 | 56 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 19.27 | 38 | 193 |
392 | Fola Oy | 12.20 | 48 | 2.03 | 60 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 17.68 | 35 | 188 |
389 | Kaan Bo | 11.07 | 59 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 22.80 | 45 | 188 |
395 | Elizabeth Ak | 11.52 | 55 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 5.87 | 11 | 154 |
394 | Isabella Wi | 12.56 | 44 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 12.10 | 24 | 151 |
396 | Madihah Kh | 12.44 | 46 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 13.61 | 27 | 150 |
393 | Marija Va | 11.80 | 52 | 1.90 | 54 | 03:06.99 | 10 | 8.97 | 17 | 133 |
Hunters Hall
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
440 | Izaak Pe | 12.47 | 45 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 27.07 | 54 | 204 |
437 | Prince Ba | 12.24 | 48 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 22.50 | 45 | 202 |
439 | Etanas Sa | 12.62 | 44 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 31.50 | 63 | 190 |
438 | Tameem Ha | 11.50 | 55 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 24.77 | 49 | 189 |
443 | Tamara Su | 10.70 | 63 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 13.30 | 26 | 205 |
441 | Darcey Fa | 12.59 | 44 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:45.00 | 25 | 12.88 | 25 | 145 |
444 | Estelle Ha | 13.93 | 31 | 1.50 | 34 | 03:50.99 | 10 | 12.66 | 25 | 100 |
442 | Lilly Sp | 13.07 | 39 | 1.50 | 34 | 03:02.99 | 10 | 6.77 | 13 | 96 |
Gascoigne
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
488 | Nathan Nd | 11.55 | 54 | 1.83 | 50 | 01:52.00 | 78 | 9.60 | 19 | 201 |
489 | Sharon Do | 11.21 | 58 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 15.30 | 30 | 195 |
486 | Murbarak Ad | 10.62 | 64 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:39.99 | 30 | 13.90 | 27 | 171 |
487 | Heri Si | 12.80 | 42 | 1.69 | 43 | 02:49.00 | 21 | 13.40 | 26 | 132 |
485 | Kofi Ad | 10.98 | 60 | 1.98 | 58 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 28.50 | 57 | 238 |
490 | Deimante Va | 12.37 | 46 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 14.70 | 29 | 154 |
491 | Sarah Mu | 13.29 | 37 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:49.00 | 21 | 10.70 | 21 | 125 |
492 | Ifeoma Oj | 15.24 | 18 | 1.42 | 30 | 03:04.99 | 10 | 17.90 | 35 | 93 |
Marsh Green
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
525 | Lwazi Ma | 12.18 | 48 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 38.00 | 76 | 212 |
528 | Xavier Ha | 10.89 | 61 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 24.00 | 48 | 208 |
526 | Oluwadamilare Da | 12.69 | 43 | 1.70 | 44 | 03:22.00 | 10 | 29.20 | 58 | 155 |
527 | Matas Du | 13.71 | 33 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:12.99 | 10 | 12.50 | 25 | 104 |
532 | Nafisat Sa | 12.49 | 45 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 13.15 | 26 | 173 |
530 | Aishah Ab | 12.92 | 41 | 1.80 | 49 | 03:02.00 | 10 | 18.50 | 37 | 137 |
529 | Valencia Me | 13.44 | 36 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 11.40 | 22 | 125 |
531 | Keren Co | 14.62 | 24 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:45.00 | 25 | 8.40 | 16 | 106 |
Marks Gate
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
414 | Octavian La | 11.38 | 56 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 24.60 | 49 | 214 |
413 | Michael Sa | 11.38 | 56 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 18.60 | 37 | 201 |
415 | Johane Mu | 11.96 | 50 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 26.60 | 53 | 180 |
416 | Toju Ol | 12.27 | 47 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 18.10 | 36 | 170 |
418 | Victoria Om | 11.59 | 54 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 14.00 | 28 | 177 |
419 | Adrijona Me | 12.83 | 42 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:50.00 | 20 | 18.00 | 36 | 149 |
417 | Erica Bi | 11.09 | 59 | 1.30 | 24 | 02:56.00 | 14 | 9.80 | 19 | 116 |
Manor Longbridge
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
542 | Mark Ow | 10.85 | 61 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 19.00 | 38 | 195 |
541 | Vyas Su | 13.49 | 35 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 24.60 | 49 | 172 |
543 | Logan Ol | 11.55 | 54 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 13.00 | 26 | 161 |
544 | Ethan Wo | 12.70 | 43 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:37.00 | 33 | 14.80 | 29 | 151 |
548 | Cristina Lo | 11.27 | 57 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:50.00 | 20 | 11.00 | 22 | 138 |
546 | Nastazja Fl | 12.29 | 47 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:52.99 | 17 | 16.50 | 33 | 136 |
545 | Angel Bo | 11.94 | 51 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:50.00 | 20 | 9.70 | 19 | 134 |
547 | Olamide Be | 13.16 | 38 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:12.99 | 10 | 11.50 | 23 | 107 |
Five Elms
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
344 | Ponty (F | 12.80 | 42 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:54.99 | 15 | 11.70 | 23 | 134 |
341 | Joshua (F | 13.69 | 33 | 1.40 | 29 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 21.00 | 42 | 104 |
343 | Dillian (F | 13.68 | 33 | 1.50 | 34 | 03:08.00 | 10 | 11.90 | 23 | 100 |
342 | Athurvan (F | 15.06 | 19 | 1.30 | 24 | 03:08.99 | 10 | 19.10 | 38 | 91 |
345 | Nelly (F | 12.51 | 45 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 14.90 | 29 | 164 |
346 | Puntham (F | 12.50 | 45 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 12.00 | 24 | 162 |
348 | Jennifer (F | 11.80 | 52 | 1.41 | 29 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 11.80 | 23 | 150 |
347 | Emily (F | 12.69 | 43 | 1.46 | 32 | 02:39.99 | 30 | 11.80 | 23 | 128 |
Manor Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
479 | Baqir Hu | 12.39 | 46 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 27.90 | 55 | 195 |
477 | Samee Ab | 12.56 | 44 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 23.90 | 47 | 186 |
478 | David He | 13.00 | 40 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 30.30 | 60 | 182 |
480 | Ameen Is | 13.77 | 32 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:43.99 | 26 | 14.90 | 29 | 131 |
481 | Fariha Sa | 13.02 | 40 | 1.90 | 54 | 03:12.99 | 10 | 9.90 | 19 | 123 |
482 | Poppie wa | 13.21 | 38 | 1.65 | 41 | 03:08.00 | 10 | 15.70 | 31 | 120 |
484 | Maryam Ch | 15.81 | 11 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:54.00 | 10 | 13.00 | 26 | 83 |
483 | Helen Sa | 17.00 | 10 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:18.99 | 10 | 9.70 | 19 | 75 |
Individuals
Boys individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Kylie Ab | Beam | 9.19 | 78 | 2.30 | 74 | 01:55.00 | 75 | 34.40 | 68 | 295 |
2 | Qudus | Thames View | 10.32 | 67 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 29.50 | 59 | 260 |
3 | Divine Ok | Beam | 10.59 | 64 | 2.20 | 69 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 30.90 | 61 | 256 |
4 | Lewis | St Joseph's Dagenham | 11.39 | 56 | 1.80 | 49 | 01:56.00 | 74 | 36.00 | 72 | 251 |
5 | Adewale | St Peter's | 10.99 | 60 | 2.44 | 81 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 20.60 | 41 | 249 |
6 | Miquel Me | Henry Green | 9.26 | 77 | 1.98 | 58 | 01:54.00 | 76 | 18.80 | 37 | 248 |
6 | Murbarak A | Henry Green | 10.11 | 69 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 27.90 | 55 | 248 |
8 | David Ne | Ripple | 11.25 | 57 | 1.90 | 54 | 01:54.00 | 76 | 30.11 | 60 | 247 |
9 | Fisayo Ad | George Carey | 10.59 | 64 | 2.15 | 66 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 29.10 | 58 | 244 |
10 | Trevor (G | Grafton | 10.75 | 62 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 30.70 | 61 | 243 |
11 | Fioye | Thames View | 10.81 | 62 | 2.04 | 61 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 23.15 | 46 | 242 |
12 | Alfie (G | Grafton | 11.12 | 59 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 28.30 | 56 | 238 |
12 | Ahcene Se | Beam | 11.64 | 54 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 30.10 | 60 | 238 |
14 | Joshua | St Peter's | 10.94 | 61 | 2.25 | 71 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 23.30 | 46 | 235 |
14 | Husseni (W | William Bellamy | 11.30 | 57 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 29.00 | 58 | 235 |
14 | Emmanuel Ba | George Carey | 10.82 | 62 | 1.75 | 46 | 01:55.00 | 75 | 26.00 | 52 | 235 |
17 | Alanas Ta | Beam | 10.48 | 65 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 21.60 | 43 | 232 |
18 | Julian Am | George Carey | 11.20 | 58 | 1.95 | 56 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 23.30 | 46 | 231 |
18 | Muiizz | Becontreee | 12.17 | 48 | 2.06 | 62 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 27.30 | 54 | 231 |
20 | Samuel (J | James Cambell | 10.04 | 70 | 2.03 | 60 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 31.40 | 62 | 230 |
21 | Chinaze Nw | Valence | 10.49 | 65 | 2.08 | 63 | 01:56.00 | 74 | 12.10 | 24 | 226 |
21 | David N | Grafton | 11.22 | 58 | 2.06 | 62 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 24.60 | 49 | 226 |
23 | Prince Di | Ripple | 11.73 | 53 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 28.48 | 56 | 225 |
24 | Christopher Jn | St Peter's | 11.27 | 57 | 2.24 | 71 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 18.20 | 36 | 224 |
24 | Cayson | Thames View | 11.09 | 59 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 29.20 | 58 | 224 |
26 | Emmanuel | St Peter's | 10.85 | 61 | 2.30 | 74 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 19.30 | 38 | 223 |
27 | Nathan Pe | St Teresa's | 11.62 | 54 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 24.67 | 49 | 222 |
27 | Joel Bo | Ripple | 10.52 | 65 | 1.41 | 29 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 33.60 | 67 | 222 |
27 | Imeosi | Valence | 11.75 | 52 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 26.70 | 53 | 222 |
27 | Dionte Da | St Teresa's | 11.45 | 55 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 22.93 | 45 | 222 |
31 | Valentine | Eastbury Academy | 10.52 | 65 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 24.50 | 49 | 221 |
32 | Rowan Wh | Warren Junior | 11.59 | 54 | 1.90 | 54 | 01:58.00 | 72 | 19.70 | 39 | 219 |
32 | Kehinde Ab | Northbury | 12.06 | 49 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 23.50 | 47 | 219 |
34 | Jaylen Jo | Ripple | 11.39 | 56 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 19.32 | 38 | 217 |
34 | Yigamika | William Bellamy | 11.35 | 56 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 27.90 | 55 | 217 |
36 | Ayo Aj | George Carey | 11.55 | 54 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:02.00 | 68 | 19.00 | 38 | 216 |
36 | Daneil | Thames View | 11.19 | 58 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 28.60 | 57 | 216 |
38 | Octavian La | Marks Gate | 11.38 | 56 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 24.60 | 49 | 214 |
39 | Jadon | Becontreee | 11.64 | 54 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 24.80 | 49 | 213 |
40 | Lwazi Ma | Marsh Green | 12.18 | 48 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 38.00 | 76 | 212 |
41 | Anderson (J | James Cambell | 10.73 | 63 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 20.70 | 41 | 210 |
41 | Barimah Bo | Northbury | 11.87 | 51 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 28.30 | 56 | 210 |
41 | Wazir Du | Southwood | 12.46 | 45 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 27.50 | 55 | 210 |
41 | Andre He | St Teresa's | 11.44 | 56 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 25.18 | 50 | 210 |
41 | Vajan | William Bellamy | 11.45 | 55 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 28.60 | 57 | 210 |
46 | Tarik Su | Southwood | 11.80 | 52 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 21.00 | 42 | 209 |
47 | Xavier Ha | Marsh Green | 10.89 | 61 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 24.00 | 48 | 208 |
48 | Harry Bi | Roding Cannington | 12.14 | 49 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 25.75 | 51 | 205 |
48 | Onthatille | James Cambell | 12.03 | 50 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 27.30 | 54 | 205 |
50 | Tyreece Ok | Valence | 10.75 | 62 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 17.10 | 34 | 204 |
50 | Izaak Pe | Hunters Hall | 12.47 | 45 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 27.07 | 54 | 204 |
52 | Taiwo Ab | Northbury | 13.24 | 38 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 26.70 | 53 | 202 |
52 | Prince Ba | Hunters Hall | 12.24 | 48 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 22.50 | 45 | 202 |
54 | Adam | William Bellamy | 11.09 | 59 | 1.63 | 40 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 20.50 | 41 | 201 |
54 | Nathan Nd | Gascoigne | 11.55 | 54 | 1.83 | 50 | 01:52.00 | 78 | 9.60 | 19 | 201 |
54 | Keyshawn O' | St Teresa's | 11.06 | 59 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 18.18 | 36 | 201 |
54 | Harvey S | Grafton | 11.84 | 52 | 1.73 | 45 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 22.60 | 45 | 201 |
54 | Michael Sa | Marks Gate | 11.38 | 56 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 18.60 | 37 | 201 |
59 | Morgan | St Joseph's Dagenham | 11.76 | 52 | 1.80 | 49 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 14.10 | 28 | 200 |
59 | Karim Al | Warren Junior | 11.75 | 52 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 20.70 | 41 | 200 |
61 | Arfan Ch | Southwood | 11.68 | 53 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:39.99 | 30 | 33.70 | 67 | 199 |
62 | Da.One Th | Monteagle | 12.64 | 44 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 21.90 | 43 | 198 |
63 | Keon Ak | Henry Green | 11.87 | 51 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 20.00 | 40 | 196 |
64 | Mark Ow | Manor Longbridge | 10.85 | 61 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 19.00 | 38 | 195 |
64 | Baqir Hu | Manor Junior | 12.39 | 46 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 27.90 | 55 | 195 |
64 | Sharon Do | Gascoigne | 11.21 | 58 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 15.30 | 30 | 195 |
67 | Tumani Si | Roding Cannington | 11.44 | 56 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 19.27 | 38 | 193 |
68 | Owais | Eastbury Academy | 11.87 | 51 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 22.60 | 45 | 192 |
69 | Samir | Eastbury Academy | 12.23 | 48 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 14.50 | 29 | 191 |
70 | Laurenz | St Joseph's Dagenham | 12.03 | 50 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 17.70 | 35 | 190 |
70 | Marcel | Eastbury Academy | 11.15 | 58 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 13.40 | 26 | 190 |
70 | Etanas Sa | Hunters Hall | 12.62 | 44 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 31.50 | 63 | 190 |
73 | Ihan | Becontreee | 11.17 | 58 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 12.30 | 24 | 189 |
73 | Selasi Aw | Roding Hewitt | 10.85 | 61 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 13.50 | 27 | 189 |
73 | Tameem Ha | Hunters Hall | 11.50 | 55 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 24.77 | 49 | 189 |
76 | Kaan Bo | Roding Cannington | 11.07 | 59 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 22.80 | 45 | 188 |
76 | Fola Oy | Roding Cannington | 12.20 | 48 | 2.03 | 60 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 17.68 | 35 | 188 |
78 | Samee Ab | Manor Junior | 12.56 | 44 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 23.90 | 47 | 186 |
79 | Imad La | Monteagle | 17.00 | 10 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 27.10 | 54 | 185 |
80 | Addam | Warren Junior | 12.07 | 49 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 15.50 | 31 | 183 |
80 | Ianiqi Da | Roding Hewitt | 12.04 | 50 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 23.10 | 46 | 183 |
82 | David He | Manor Junior | 13.00 | 40 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 30.30 | 60 | 182 |
83 | Ugonna | St Joseph's Dagenham | 11.03 | 60 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 15.40 | 30 | 181 |
84 | Vinay | Warren Junior | 13.43 | 36 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 25.50 | 51 | 180 |
84 | Johane Mu | Marks Gate | 11.96 | 50 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 26.60 | 53 | 180 |
86 | Christian Da | Monteagle | 12.71 | 43 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 27.50 | 55 | 177 |
87 | Daniel Ko | Roding Hewitt | 12.29 | 47 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:06.99 | 10 | 40.70 | 81 | 174 |
88 | Vyas Su | Manor Longbridge | 13.49 | 35 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 24.60 | 49 | 172 |
89 | Murbarak Ad | Gascoigne | 10.62 | 64 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:39.99 | 30 | 13.90 | 27 | 171 |
90 | Toju Ol | Marks Gate | 12.27 | 47 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 18.10 | 36 | 170 |
90 | Emmanad O | Henry Green | 12.61 | 44 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 14.90 | 29 | 170 |
92 | Nasif | Becontreee | 12.50 | 45 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 12.60 | 25 | 162 |
92 | Kyran Ri | Southwood | 11.32 | 57 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:56.99 | 13 | 25.80 | 51 | 162 |
94 | Logan Ol | Manor Longbridge | 11.55 | 54 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 13.00 | 26 | 161 |
95 | Nataniel Ca | Northbury | 11.87 | 51 | 1.30 | 24 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 19.60 | 39 | 157 |
96 | Oluwadamilare Da | Marsh Green | 12.69 | 43 | 1.70 | 44 | 03:22.00 | 10 | 29.20 | 58 | 155 |
97 | Ethan Wo | Manor Longbridge | 12.70 | 43 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:37.00 | 33 | 14.80 | 29 | 151 |
98 | lleri Si | Monteagle | 12.44 | 46 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 13.90 | 27 | 146 |
99 | James Ma | Roding Hewitt | 12.05 | 49 | 1.65 | 41 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 23.60 | 47 | 137 |
100 | Ponty (F | Five Elms | 12.80 | 42 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:54.99 | 15 | 11.70 | 23 | 134 |
101 | Heri Si | Gascoigne | 12.80 | 42 | 1.69 | 43 | 02:49.00 | 21 | 13.40 | 26 | 132 |
102 | Ameen Is | Manor Junior | 13.77 | 32 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:43.99 | 26 | 14.90 | 29 | 131 |
103 | Safi Ab | James Cambell | 0.00 | 0 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 17.60 | 35 | 123 |
103 | Fariha Sa | Manor Junior | 13.02 | 40 | 1.90 | 54 | 03:12.99 | 10 | 9.90 | 19 | 123 |
105 | Joshua (F | Five Elms | 13.69 | 33 | 1.40 | 29 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 21.00 | 42 | 104 |
105 | Matas Du | Marsh Green | 13.71 | 33 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:12.99 | 10 | 12.50 | 25 | 104 |
107 | Dillian (F | Five Elms | 13.68 | 33 | 1.50 | 34 | 03:08.00 | 10 | 11.90 | 23 | 100 |
108 | Athurvan (F | Five Elms | 15.06 | 19 | 1.30 | 24 | 03:08.99 | 10 | 19.10 | 38 | 91 |
Girls individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Fatamaulta | James Cambell | 11.65 | 53 | 1.92 | 55 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 60.70 | 100 | 265 |
2 | Faizah Ba | Roding Hewitt | 10.48 | 65 | 2.22 | 70 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 23.00 | 46 | 243 |
3 | Miquella Me | Henry Green | 10.41 | 66 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:00.99 | 69 | 19.90 | 39 | 238 |
3 | Kofi Ad | Gascoigne | 10.98 | 60 | 1.98 | 58 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 28.50 | 57 | 238 |
5 | Lilly (W | William Bellamy | 11.29 | 57 | 2.00 | 59 | 01:58.00 | 72 | 23.14 | 46 | 234 |
6 | Melina | Eastbury Academy | 11.15 | 58 | 1.95 | 56 | 01:56.00 | 74 | 18.50 | 37 | 225 |
6 | Lillian (W | William Bellamy | 10.71 | 63 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 16.57 | 33 | 225 |
8 | Mariam Ba | Beam | 11.20 | 58 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 24.20 | 48 | 224 |
9 | Tyian Ri | Beam | 10.55 | 64 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 24.20 | 48 | 219 |
10 | Ellie Ma | Henry Green | 11.04 | 60 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 21.80 | 43 | 217 |
11 | Pearl Ye | Valence | 10.41 | 66 | 2.16 | 67 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 17.40 | 34 | 216 |
12 | Deborah Od | Monteagle | 11.81 | 52 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 33.00 | 66 | 209 |
12 | Adriana Qu | Monteagle | 11.49 | 55 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 19.00 | 38 | 209 |
14 | Jaden Pe | Valence | 10.93 | 61 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 15.10 | 30 | 206 |
15 | Oghoghosa Ed | George Carey | 11.84 | 52 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 23.90 | 47 | 205 |
15 | Tamara Su | Hunters Hall | 10.70 | 63 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 13.30 | 26 | 205 |
17 | Daniella | St Peter's | 11.18 | 58 | 2.05 | 61 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 16.00 | 32 | 203 |
17 | Patricia Nw | St Teresa's | 11.69 | 53 | 2.15 | 66 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 20.58 | 41 | 203 |
19 | Esther | William Bellamy | 10.99 | 60 | 2.37 | 77 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 12.17 | 24 | 202 |
20 | Olivia Tu | Northbury | 11.41 | 56 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 21.10 | 42 | 201 |
21 | Nicole Ti | Warren Junior | 11.53 | 55 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 17.60 | 35 | 200 |
22 | Grace Ot | Monteagle | 12.04 | 50 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 16.80 | 33 | 194 |
23 | Olivia | Eastbury Academy | 11.64 | 54 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 19.50 | 39 | 192 |
24 | Esther Da | Valence | 10.31 | 67 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 9.90 | 19 | 191 |
25 | Faith (B | Beam | 11.40 | 56 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 15.10 | 30 | 189 |
26 | Jazlyn Fr | Northbury | 12.04 | 50 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 19.20 | 38 | 187 |
26 | Semi | Thames View | 11.85 | 51 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 13.12 | 26 | 187 |
28 | Divine | Thames View | 11.04 | 60 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 16.40 | 32 | 186 |
28 | geraldine Mo | Beam | 12.18 | 48 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 17.10 | 34 | 186 |
28 | Eliazabeth Om | St Teresa's | 12.33 | 47 | 1.97 | 57 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 20.89 | 41 | 186 |
31 | Titilayo Ad | Warren Junior | 12.17 | 48 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 17.60 | 35 | 185 |
31 | Jocelyn He | Roding Hewitt | 11.31 | 57 | 1.78 | 48 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 12.80 | 25 | 185 |
33 | Priscilla | William Bellamy | 10.90 | 61 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 17.94 | 35 | 183 |
33 | Tilly | St Peter's | 11.69 | 53 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 12.10 | 24 | 183 |
35 | Vanessa On | George Carey | 12.22 | 48 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 13.40 | 26 | 182 |
36 | Maria | St Joseph's Dagenham | 11.43 | 56 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 14.50 | 29 | 181 |
37 | Bukunmi | St Peter's | 11.21 | 58 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:37.00 | 33 | 14.40 | 28 | 180 |
37 | Kaylia (G | Grafton | 11.55 | 54 | 1.88 | 53 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 15.30 | 30 | 180 |
37 | Esther Om | St Teresa's | 11.62 | 54 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 17.00 | 34 | 180 |
37 | Josephine On | George Carey | 11.60 | 54 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 13.30 | 26 | 180 |
41 | Orianna | Thames View | 12.90 | 41 | 1.63 | 40 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 18.10 | 36 | 178 |
41 | Foyinsola Ko | Monteagle | 12.24 | 48 | 1.96 | 57 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 14.60 | 29 | 178 |
41 | Hetvi Sa | Ripple | 12.34 | 47 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:43.99 | 26 | 27.86 | 55 | 178 |
41 | Zahrah Ka | Southwood | 12.06 | 49 | 2.12 | 65 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 15.30 | 30 | 178 |
45 | Victoria Om | Marks Gate | 11.59 | 54 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 14.00 | 28 | 177 |
46 | Ebosatale | St Peter's | 11.01 | 60 | 2.15 | 66 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 11.10 | 22 | 176 |
47 | Kezia | Valence | 12.41 | 46 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 15.40 | 30 | 174 |
47 | Vanesa Du | Warren Junior | 11.76 | 52 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 12.10 | 24 | 174 |
49 | Nafisat Sa | Marsh Green | 12.49 | 45 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 13.15 | 26 | 173 |
50 | Zainab | Becontreee | 11.75 | 52 | 2.02 | 60 | 02:50.99 | 19 | 20.20 | 40 | 171 |
50 | Claudia Ma | Southwood | 12.45 | 45 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 15.30 | 30 | 171 |
52 | Alyssa | Eastbury Academy | 11.59 | 54 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 16.20 | 32 | 170 |
53 | Pearl Uc | Ripple | 11.78 | 52 | 1.59 | 38 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 15.97 | 31 | 166 |
53 | Rosalie Ye | Northbury | 10.51 | 65 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 10.20 | 20 | 166 |
55 | Nelly (F | Five Elms | 12.51 | 45 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 14.90 | 29 | 164 |
56 | Naomi | Eastbury Academy | 12.68 | 43 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 20.20 | 40 | 162 |
56 | Julia La | St Teresa's | 11.82 | 52 | 1.82 | 50 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 13.38 | 26 | 162 |
56 | Puntham (F | Five Elms | 12.50 | 45 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 12.00 | 24 | 162 |
56 | Lois Sm | Warren Junior | 12.76 | 42 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 16.90 | 33 | 162 |
60 | Gabrielle | James Cambell | 12.45 | 45 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:43.00 | 27 | 14.50 | 29 | 160 |
60 | Sharon Ka | Ripple | 12.36 | 46 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 14.80 | 29 | 160 |
62 | Prescillia Be | George Carey | 12.04 | 50 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 16.90 | 33 | 159 |
63 | Sharnell C | Henry Green | 12.73 | 43 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 12.90 | 25 | 158 |
64 | Lacie Fo | Roding Hewitt | 11.99 | 50 | 1.53 | 35 | 02:54.99 | 15 | 28.50 | 57 | 157 |
65 | Lara (G | Grafton | 12.87 | 41 | 1.83 | 50 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 10.50 | 21 | 154 |
65 | Deimante Va | Gascoigne | 12.37 | 46 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 14.70 | 29 | 154 |
65 | Elizabeth Ak | Roding Cannington | 11.52 | 55 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 5.87 | 11 | 154 |
68 | Isabella Wi | Roding Cannington | 12.56 | 44 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 12.10 | 24 | 151 |
69 | Madihah Kh | Roding Cannington | 12.44 | 46 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 13.61 | 27 | 150 |
69 | Jennifer (F | Five Elms | 11.80 | 52 | 1.41 | 29 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 11.80 | 23 | 150 |
71 | Adrijona Me | Marks Gate | 12.83 | 42 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:50.00 | 20 | 18.00 | 36 | 149 |
72 | Eyshila | Henry Green | 13.10 | 39 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 13.50 | 27 | 147 |
73 | Rachel A | Grafton | 11.95 | 50 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 10.70 | 21 | 146 |
74 | Darcey Fa | Hunters Hall | 12.59 | 44 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:45.00 | 25 | 12.88 | 25 | 145 |
74 | Peace | Thames View | 12.03 | 50 | 1.54 | 36 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 15.60 | 31 | 145 |
76 | Adriella | Becontreee | 11.97 | 50 | 2.00 | 59 | 03:02.99 | 10 | 12.45 | 24 | 143 |
76 | Lillie | Becontreee | 12.69 | 43 | 2.00 | 59 | 03:04.99 | 10 | 15.70 | 31 | 143 |
78 | Cristina Lo | Manor Longbridge | 11.27 | 57 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:50.00 | 20 | 11.00 | 22 | 138 |
78 | Lilly Da | James Cambell | 11.90 | 51 | 1.66 | 42 | 03:20.00 | 10 | 17.80 | 35 | 138 |
80 | Meriem Ye | Southwood | 17.00 | 10 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 15.30 | 30 | 137 |
80 | Aishah Ab | Marsh Green | 12.92 | 41 | 1.80 | 49 | 03:02.00 | 10 | 18.50 | 37 | 137 |
80 | Kelsey | St Joseph's Dagenham | 12.43 | 46 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:48.00 | 22 | 14.10 | 28 | 137 |
83 | Nastazja Fl | Manor Longbridge | 12.29 | 47 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:52.99 | 17 | 16.50 | 33 | 136 |
84 | Angel Bo | Manor Longbridge | 11.94 | 51 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:50.00 | 20 | 9.70 | 19 | 134 |
85 | Marija Va | Roding Cannington | 11.80 | 52 | 1.90 | 54 | 03:06.99 | 10 | 8.97 | 17 | 133 |
85 | Kassia (G | Grafton | 12.81 | 42 | 1.22 | 20 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 14.50 | 29 | 133 |
87 | Srazaa Su | Roding Hewitt | 12.28 | 47 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 10.10 | 20 | 132 |
88 | Kimberly Da | Ripple | 14.90 | 21 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 13.70 | 27 | 131 |
89 | Stephanie | St Joseph's Dagenham | 12.72 | 43 | 1.48 | 33 | 02:56.99 | 13 | 20.70 | 41 | 130 |
90 | Emily (F | Five Elms | 12.69 | 43 | 1.46 | 32 | 02:39.99 | 30 | 11.80 | 23 | 128 |
91 | Ifunanya | St Joseph's Dagenham | 13.27 | 37 | 1.77 | 47 | 03:16.99 | 10 | 16.50 | 33 | 127 |
92 | Kayla Do | Northbury | 12.00 | 50 | 1.00 | 10 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 14.80 | 29 | 126 |
93 | Valencia Me | Marsh Green | 13.44 | 36 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 11.40 | 22 | 125 |
93 | Sarah Mu | Gascoigne | 13.29 | 37 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:49.00 | 21 | 10.70 | 21 | 125 |
95 | Poppie wa | Manor Junior | 13.21 | 38 | 1.65 | 41 | 03:08.00 | 10 | 15.70 | 31 | 120 |
96 | Mante | Becontreee | 13.69 | 33 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:50.99 | 19 | 9.00 | 18 | 117 |
97 | Erica Bi | Marks Gate | 11.09 | 59 | 1.30 | 24 | 02:56.00 | 14 | 9.80 | 19 | 116 |
98 | Olamide Be | Manor Longbridge | 13.16 | 38 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:12.99 | 10 | 11.50 | 23 | 107 |
99 | Keren Co | Marsh Green | 14.62 | 24 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:45.00 | 25 | 8.40 | 16 | 106 |
100 | Adelike | James Cambell | 12.68 | 43 | 1.59 | 38 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 12.10 | 24 | 105 |
101 | Estelle Ha | Hunters Hall | 13.93 | 31 | 1.50 | 34 | 03:50.99 | 10 | 12.66 | 25 | 100 |
101 | Scarlett To | Southwood | 14.94 | 21 | 1.60 | 39 | 03:39.99 | 10 | 15.30 | 30 | 100 |
103 | Lilly Sp | Hunters Hall | 13.07 | 39 | 1.50 | 34 | 03:02.99 | 10 | 6.77 | 13 | 96 |
104 | Ifeoma Oj | Gascoigne | 15.24 | 18 | 1.42 | 30 | 03:04.99 | 10 | 17.90 | 35 | 93 |
105 | Maryam Ch | Manor Junior | 15.81 | 11 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:54.00 | 10 | 13.00 | 26 | 83 |
106 | Helen Sa | Manor Junior | 17.00 | 10 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:18.99 | 10 | 9.70 | 19 | 75 |
Top Sprinters
Boys top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | Kylie Ab | Beam | 9.19 | 78 |
2 | Miquel Me | Henry Green | 9.26 | 77 |
3 | Samuel (J | James Cambell | 10.04 | 70 |
4 | Murbarak A | Henry Green | 10.11 | 69 |
5 | Qudus | Thames View | 10.32 | 67 |
6 | Alanas Ta | Beam | 10.48 | 65 |
6 | Chinaze Nw | Valence | 10.49 | 65 |
6 | Joel Bo | Ripple | 10.52 | 65 |
6 | Valentine | Eastbury Academy | 10.52 | 65 |
10 | Divine Ok | Beam | 10.59 | 64 |
10 | Fisayo Ad | George Carey | 10.59 | 64 |
10 | Murbarak Ad | Gascoigne | 10.62 | 64 |
13 | Anderson (J | James Cambell | 10.73 | 63 |
14 | Trevor (G | Grafton | 10.75 | 62 |
14 | Tyreece Ok | Valence | 10.75 | 62 |
14 | Fioye | Thames View | 10.81 | 62 |
14 | Emmanuel Ba | George Carey | 10.82 | 62 |
18 | Emmanuel | St Peter's | 10.85 | 61 |
18 | Mark Ow | Manor Longbridge | 10.85 | 61 |
Girls top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | Esther Da | Valence | 10.31 | 67 |
2 | Miquella Me | Henry Green | 10.41 | 66 |
2 | Pearl Ye | Valence | 10.41 | 66 |
4 | Faizah Ba | Roding Hewitt | 10.48 | 65 |
4 | Rosalie Ye | Northbury | 10.51 | 65 |
6 | Tyian Ri | Beam | 10.55 | 64 |
7 | Tamara Su | Hunters Hall | 10.70 | 63 |
7 | Lillian (W | William Bellamy | 10.71 | 63 |
9 | Priscilla | William Bellamy | 10.90 | 61 |
9 | Jaden Pe | Valence | 10.93 | 61 |
11 | Kofi Ad | Gascoigne | 10.98 | 60 |
11 | Esther | William Bellamy | 10.99 | 60 |
11 | Ebosatale | St Peter's | 11.01 | 60 |
11 | Ellie Ma | Henry Green | 11.04 | 60 |
11 | Divine | Thames View | 11.04 | 60 |
16 | Erica Bi | Marks Gate | 11.09 | 59 |
17 | Melina | Eastbury Academy | 11.15 | 58 |
17 | Daniella | St Peter's | 11.18 | 58 |
17 | Mariam Ba | Beam | 11.20 | 58 |
17 | Bukunmi | St Peter's | 11.21 | 58 |
Top Jumpers
Boys top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Adewale | St Peter's | 2.44 | 81 |
2 | Kylie Ab | Beam | 2.30 | 74 |
2 | Emmanuel | St Peter's | 2.30 | 74 |
4 | Joshua | St Peter's | 2.25 | 71 |
4 | Christopher Jn | St Peter's | 2.24 | 71 |
6 | Divine Ok | Beam | 2.20 | 69 |
7 | Fisayo Ad | George Carey | 2.15 | 66 |
8 | Qudus | Thames View | 2.10 | 64 |
8 | Husseni (W | William Bellamy | 2.10 | 64 |
8 | Valentine | Eastbury Academy | 2.10 | 64 |
8 | Kehinde Ab | Northbury | 2.10 | 64 |
8 | Jaylen Jo | Ripple | 2.10 | 64 |
8 | Owais | Eastbury Academy | 2.10 | 64 |
14 | Chinaze Nw | Valence | 2.08 | 63 |
15 | Muiizz | Becontreee | 2.06 | 62 |
15 | David N | Grafton | 2.06 | 62 |
17 | Fioye | Thames View | 2.04 | 61 |
17 | Imeosi | Valence | 2.04 | 61 |
17 | Yigamika | William Bellamy | 2.04 | 61 |
17 | Tyreece Ok | Valence | 2.04 | 61 |
Girls top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Esther | William Bellamy | 2.37 | 77 |
2 | Faizah Ba | Roding Hewitt | 2.22 | 70 |
3 | Pearl Ye | Valence | 2.16 | 67 |
4 | Patricia Nw | St Teresa's | 2.15 | 66 |
4 | Ebosatale | St Peter's | 2.15 | 66 |
6 | Zahrah Ka | Southwood | 2.12 | 65 |
7 | Miquella Me | Henry Green | 2.10 | 64 |
8 | Daniella | St Peter's | 2.05 | 61 |
8 | Bukunmi | St Peter's | 2.04 | 61 |
10 | Zainab | Becontreee | 2.02 | 60 |
11 | Lilly (W | William Bellamy | 2.00 | 59 |
11 | Lillian (W | William Bellamy | 2.00 | 59 |
11 | Adriana Qu | Monteagle | 2.00 | 59 |
11 | Jaden Pe | Valence | 2.00 | 59 |
11 | Tamara Su | Hunters Hall | 2.00 | 59 |
11 | Grace Ot | Monteagle | 2.00 | 59 |
11 | Jazlyn Fr | Northbury | 2.00 | 59 |
11 | Titilayo Ad | Warren Junior | 2.00 | 59 |
11 | Gabrielle | James Cambell | 2.00 | 59 |
11 | Adriella | Becontreee | 2.00 | 59 |
Top Runners
Boys top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Nathan Nd | Gascoigne | 01:52.00 | 78 |
2 | Miquel Me | Henry Green | 01:54.00 | 76 |
2 | David Ne | Ripple | 01:54.00 | 76 |
4 | Kylie Ab | Beam | 01:55.00 | 75 |
4 | Emmanuel Ba | George Carey | 01:55.00 | 75 |
6 | Lewis | St Joseph's Dagenham | 01:56.00 | 74 |
6 | Chinaze Nw | Valence | 01:56.00 | 74 |
8 | Fioye | Thames View | 01:57.00 | 73 |
9 | Rowan Wh | Warren Junior | 01:58.00 | 72 |
10 | Julian Am | George Carey | 01:59.00 | 71 |
10 | Morgan | St Joseph's Dagenham | 01:59.00 | 71 |
12 | Qudus | Thames View | 02:00.00 | 70 |
12 | Trevor (G | Grafton | 02:00.00 | 70 |
12 | Ahcene Se | Beam | 02:00.00 | 70 |
12 | Alanas Ta | Beam | 02:00.00 | 70 |
16 | Dionte Da | St Teresa's | 02:02.00 | 68 |
16 | Ayo Aj | George Carey | 02:02.00 | 68 |
18 | Adewale | St Peter's | 02:02.99 | 67 |
Girls top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Melina | Eastbury Academy | 01:56.00 | 74 |
2 | Lilly (W | William Bellamy | 01:58.00 | 72 |
3 | Lillian (W | William Bellamy | 02:00.00 | 70 |
4 | Miquella Me | Henry Green | 02:00.99 | 69 |
5 | Ellie Ma | Henry Green | 02:04.99 | 65 |
6 | Kofi Ad | Gascoigne | 02:06.99 | 63 |
7 | Faizah Ba | Roding Hewitt | 02:08.00 | 62 |
7 | Mariam Ba | Beam | 02:08.00 | 62 |
9 | Nicole Ti | Warren Junior | 02:08.99 | 61 |
9 | Orianna | Thames View | 02:08.99 | 61 |
9 | Meriem Ye | Southwood | 02:08.99 | 61 |
12 | Vanessa On | George Carey | 02:10.99 | 59 |
13 | Fatamaulta | James Cambell | 02:12.99 | 57 |
13 | Adriana Qu | Monteagle | 02:12.99 | 57 |
13 | Tamara Su | Hunters Hall | 02:12.99 | 57 |
16 | Jaden Pe | Valence | 02:14.00 | 56 |
16 | Oghoghosa Ed | George Carey | 02:14.00 | 56 |
16 | Semi | Thames View | 02:14.00 | 56 |
19 | Jocelyn He | Roding Hewitt | 02:14.99 | 55 |
Top Throwers
Boys top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Daniel Ko | Roding Hewitt | 40.70 | 81 |
2 | Lwazi Ma | Marsh Green | 38.00 | 76 |
3 | Lewis | St Joseph's Dagenham | 36.00 | 72 |
4 | Kylie Ab | Beam | 34.40 | 68 |
5 | Arfan Ch | Southwood | 33.70 | 67 |
5 | Joel Bo | Ripple | 33.60 | 67 |
7 | Etanas Sa | Hunters Hall | 31.50 | 63 |
8 | Samuel (J | James Cambell | 31.40 | 62 |
9 | Divine Ok | Beam | 30.90 | 61 |
9 | Trevor (G | Grafton | 30.70 | 61 |
11 | David He | Manor Junior | 30.30 | 60 |
11 | David Ne | Ripple | 30.11 | 60 |
11 | Ahcene Se | Beam | 30.10 | 60 |
14 | Qudus | Thames View | 29.50 | 59 |
15 | Cayson | Thames View | 29.20 | 58 |
15 | Oluwadamilare Da | Marsh Green | 29.20 | 58 |
15 | Fisayo Ad | George Carey | 29.10 | 58 |
15 | Husseni (W | William Bellamy | 29.00 | 58 |
19 | Daneil | Thames View | 28.60 | 57 |
19 | Vajan | William Bellamy | 28.60 | 57 |
Girls top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Fatamaulta | James Cambell | 60.70 | 100 |
2 | Deborah Od | Monteagle | 33.00 | 66 |
3 | Kofi Ad | Gascoigne | 28.50 | 57 |
3 | Lacie Fo | Roding Hewitt | 28.50 | 57 |
5 | Hetvi Sa | Ripple | 27.86 | 55 |
6 | Mariam Ba | Beam | 24.20 | 48 |
6 | Tyian Ri | Beam | 24.20 | 48 |
8 | Oghoghosa Ed | George Carey | 23.90 | 47 |
9 | Lilly (W | William Bellamy | 23.14 | 46 |
9 | Faizah Ba | Roding Hewitt | 23.00 | 46 |
11 | Ellie Ma | Henry Green | 21.80 | 43 |
12 | Olivia Tu | Northbury | 21.10 | 42 |
13 | Eliazabeth Om | St Teresa's | 20.89 | 41 |
13 | Stephanie | St Joseph's Dagenham | 20.70 | 41 |
13 | Patricia Nw | St Teresa's | 20.58 | 41 |
16 | Zainab | Becontreee | 20.20 | 40 |
16 | Naomi | Eastbury Academy | 20.20 | 40 |
18 | Miquella Me | Henry Green | 19.90 | 39 |
18 | Olivia | Eastbury Academy | 19.50 | 39 |
20 | Jazlyn Fr | Northbury | 19.20 | 38 |
Awards
The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page
Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!
Boys Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Kylie Ab | Beam | 295 | Gold |
2 | Qudus | Thames View | 260 | Gold |
3 | Divine Ok | Beam | 256 | Gold |
4 | Lewis | St Joseph's Dagenham | 251 | Gold |
5 | Adewale | St Peter's | 249 | Silver |
6 | Miquel Me | Henry Green | 248 | Silver |
6 | Murbarak A | Henry Green | 248 | Gold |
8 | David Ne | Ripple | 247 | Gold |
9 | Fisayo Ad | George Carey | 244 | Gold |
10 | Trevor (G | Grafton | 243 | Gold |
11 | Fioye | Thames View | 242 | Gold |
12 | Alfie (G | Grafton | 238 | Gold |
12 | Ahcene Se | Beam | 238 | Gold |
14 | Joshua | St Peter's | 235 | Gold |
14 | Emmanuel Ba | George Carey | 235 | Silver |
14 | Husseni (W | William Bellamy | 235 | Gold |
17 | Alanas Ta | Beam | 232 | Silver |
18 | Julian Am | George Carey | 231 | Gold |
18 | Muiizz | Becontreee | 231 | Gold |
20 | Samuel (J | James Cambell | 230 | Gold |
21 | David N | Grafton | 226 | Gold |
21 | Chinaze Nw | Valence | 226 | Silver |
23 | Prince Di | Ripple | 225 | Gold |
24 | Cayson | Thames View | 224 | Gold |
24 | Christopher Jn | St Peter's | 224 | Silver |
26 | Emmanuel | St Peter's | 223 | Silver |
27 | Joel Bo | Ripple | 222 | Silver |
27 | Nathan Pe | St Teresa's | 222 | Gold |
27 | Imeosi | Valence | 222 | Gold |
27 | Dionte Da | St Teresa's | 222 | Silver |
31 | Valentine | Eastbury Academy | 221 | Gold |
32 | Rowan Wh | Warren Junior | 219 | Silver |
32 | Kehinde Ab | Northbury | 219 | Gold |
34 | Jaylen Jo | Ripple | 217 | Silver |
34 | Yigamika | William Bellamy | 217 | Gold |
36 | Ayo Aj | George Carey | 216 | Silver |
36 | Daneil | Thames View | 216 | Gold |
38 | Octavian La | Marks Gate | 214 | Silver |
39 | Jadon | Becontreee | 213 | Gold |
40 | Lwazi Ma | Marsh Green | 212 | Gold |
41 | Barimah Bo | Northbury | 210 | Gold |
41 | Andre He | St Teresa's | 210 | Gold |
41 | Wazir Du | Southwood | 210 | Gold |
41 | Vajan | William Bellamy | 210 | Gold |
41 | Anderson (J | James Cambell | 210 | Silver |
46 | Tarik Su | Southwood | 209 | Silver |
47 | Xavier Ha | Marsh Green | 208 | Gold |
48 | Onthatille | James Cambell | 205 | Gold |
48 | Harry Bi | Roding Cannington | 205 | Gold |
50 | Tyreece Ok | Valence | 204 | Silver |
50 | Izaak Pe | Hunters Hall | 204 | Gold |
52 | Taiwo Ab | Northbury | 202 | Silver |
52 | Prince Ba | Hunters Hall | 202 | Silver |
54 | Michael Sa | Marks Gate | 201 | Silver |
54 | Keyshawn O' | St Teresa's | 201 | Silver |
54 | Adam | William Bellamy | 201 | Silver |
54 | Harvey S | Grafton | 201 | Silver |
54 | Nathan Nd | Gascoigne | 201 | Silver |
59 | Morgan | St Joseph's Dagenham | 200 | Silver |
59 | Karim Al | Warren Junior | 200 | Silver |
61 | Arfan Ch | Southwood | 199 | Gold |
62 | Da.One Th | Monteagle | 198 | Silver |
63 | Keon Ak | Henry Green | 196 | Silver |
64 | Mark Ow | Manor Longbridge | 195 | Silver |
64 | Sharon Do | Gascoigne | 195 | Silver |
64 | Baqir Hu | Manor Junior | 195 | Gold |
67 | Tumani Si | Roding Cannington | 193 | Silver |
68 | Owais | Eastbury Academy | 192 | Silver |
69 | Samir | Eastbury Academy | 191 | Silver |
70 | Laurenz | St Joseph's Dagenham | 190 | Silver |
70 | Etanas Sa | Hunters Hall | 190 | Silver |
70 | Marcel | Eastbury Academy | 190 | Silver |
73 | Ihan | Becontreee | 189 | Silver |
73 | Selasi Aw | Roding Hewitt | 189 | Silver |
73 | Tameem Ha | Hunters Hall | 189 | Silver |
76 | Kaan Bo | Roding Cannington | 188 | Silver |
76 | Fola Oy | Roding Cannington | 188 | Silver |
78 | Samee Ab | Manor Junior | 186 | Silver |
79 | Imad La | Monteagle | 185 | Silver |
80 | Addam | Warren Junior | 183 | Silver |
80 | Ianiqi Da | Roding Hewitt | 183 | Silver |
82 | David He | Manor Junior | 182 | Silver |
83 | Ugonna | St Joseph's Dagenham | 181 | Silver |
84 | Vinay | Warren Junior | 180 | Silver |
84 | Johane Mu | Marks Gate | 180 | Silver |
86 | Christian Da | Monteagle | 177 | Silver |
87 | Daniel Ko | Roding Hewitt | 174 | Silver |
88 | Vyas Su | Manor Longbridge | 172 | Silver |
89 | Murbarak Ad | Gascoigne | 171 | Silver |
90 | Toju Ol | Marks Gate | 170 | Silver |
90 | Emmanad O | Henry Green | 170 | Silver |
92 | Nasif | Becontreee | 162 | Silver |
92 | Kyran Ri | Southwood | 162 | Silver |
94 | Logan Ol | Manor Longbridge | 161 | Silver |
95 | Nataniel Ca | Northbury | 157 | Silver |
96 | Oluwadamilare Da | Marsh Green | 155 | Silver |
97 | Ethan Wo | Manor Longbridge | 151 | Bronze |
98 | lleri Si | Monteagle | 146 | Silver |
99 | James Ma | Roding Hewitt | 137 | Silver |
100 | Ponty (F | Five Elms | 134 | Bronze |
101 | Heri Si | Gascoigne | 132 | Bronze |
102 | Ameen Is | Manor Junior | 131 | Bronze |
103 | Fariha Sa | Manor Junior | 123 | Bronze |
103 | Safi Ab | James Cambell | 123 | Silver |
105 | Matas Du | Marsh Green | 104 | Bronze |
105 | Joshua (F | Five Elms | 104 | Bronze |
107 | Dillian (F | Five Elms | 100 | Bronze |
108 | Athurvan (F | Five Elms | 91 | Level 2 |
Girls Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Fatamaulta | James Cambell | 265 | Gold |
2 | Faizah Ba | Roding Hewitt | 243 | Gold |
3 | Miquella Me | Henry Green | 238 | Gold |
3 | Kofi Ad | Gascoigne | 238 | Gold |
5 | Lilly (W | William Bellamy | 234 | Gold |
6 | Melina | Eastbury Academy | 225 | Gold |
6 | Lillian (W | William Bellamy | 225 | Gold |
8 | Mariam Ba | Beam | 224 | Gold |
9 | Tyian Ri | Beam | 219 | Gold |
10 | Ellie Ma | Henry Green | 217 | Gold |
11 | Pearl Ye | Valence | 216 | Gold |
12 | Deborah Od | Monteagle | 209 | Gold |
12 | Adriana Qu | Monteagle | 209 | Gold |
14 | Jaden Pe | Valence | 206 | Gold |
15 | Tamara Su | Hunters Hall | 205 | Silver |
15 | Oghoghosa Ed | George Carey | 205 | Gold |
17 | Daniella | St Peter's | 203 | Gold |
17 | Patricia Nw | St Teresa's | 203 | Gold |
19 | Esther | William Bellamy | 202 | Silver |
20 | Olivia Tu | Northbury | 201 | Gold |
21 | Nicole Ti | Warren Junior | 200 | Gold |
22 | Grace Ot | Monteagle | 194 | Gold |
23 | Olivia | Eastbury Academy | 192 | Gold |
24 | Esther Da | Valence | 191 | Silver |
25 | Faith (B | Beam | 189 | Gold |
26 | Semi | Thames View | 187 | Silver |
26 | Jazlyn Fr | Northbury | 187 | Gold |
28 | geraldine Mo | Beam | 186 | Gold |
28 | Eliazabeth Om | St Teresa's | 186 | Gold |
28 | Divine | Thames View | 186 | Gold |
31 | Jocelyn He | Roding Hewitt | 185 | Silver |
31 | Titilayo Ad | Warren Junior | 185 | Gold |
33 | Tilly | St Peter's | 183 | Silver |
33 | Priscilla | William Bellamy | 183 | Gold |
35 | Vanessa On | George Carey | 182 | Silver |
36 | Maria | St Joseph's Dagenham | 181 | Silver |
37 | Josephine On | George Carey | 180 | Silver |
37 | Kaylia (G | Grafton | 180 | Gold |
37 | Bukunmi | St Peter's | 180 | Silver |
37 | Esther Om | St Teresa's | 180 | Gold |
41 | Orianna | Thames View | 178 | Silver |
41 | Foyinsola Ko | Monteagle | 178 | Silver |
41 | Hetvi Sa | Ripple | 178 | Gold |
41 | Zahrah Ka | Southwood | 178 | Gold |
45 | Victoria Om | Marks Gate | 177 | Silver |
46 | Ebosatale | St Peter's | 176 | Silver |
47 | Kezia | Valence | 174 | Gold |
47 | Vanesa Du | Warren Junior | 174 | Silver |
49 | Nafisat Sa | Marsh Green | 173 | Silver |
50 | Zainab | Becontreee | 171 | Gold |
50 | Claudia Ma | Southwood | 171 | Silver |
52 | Alyssa | Eastbury Academy | 170 | Gold |
53 | Pearl Uc | Ripple | 166 | Silver |
53 | Rosalie Ye | Northbury | 166 | Silver |
55 | Nelly (F | Five Elms | 164 | Silver |
56 | Lois Sm | Warren Junior | 162 | Silver |
56 | Puntham (F | Five Elms | 162 | Silver |
56 | Julia La | St Teresa's | 162 | Silver |
56 | Naomi | Eastbury Academy | 162 | Gold |
60 | Gabrielle | James Cambell | 160 | Silver |
60 | Sharon Ka | Ripple | 160 | Silver |
62 | Prescillia Be | George Carey | 159 | Silver |
63 | Sharnell C | Henry Green | 158 | Silver |
64 | Lacie Fo | Roding Hewitt | 157 | Silver |
65 | Lara (G | Grafton | 154 | Silver |
65 | Deimante Va | Gascoigne | 154 | Silver |
65 | Elizabeth Ak | Roding Cannington | 154 | Silver |
68 | Isabella Wi | Roding Cannington | 151 | Silver |
69 | Jennifer (F | Five Elms | 150 | Silver |
69 | Madihah Kh | Roding Cannington | 150 | Silver |
71 | Adrijona Me | Marks Gate | 149 | Silver |
72 | Eyshila | Henry Green | 147 | Silver |
73 | Rachel A | Grafton | 146 | Silver |
74 | Peace | Thames View | 145 | Silver |
74 | Darcey Fa | Hunters Hall | 145 | Silver |
76 | Adriella | Becontreee | 143 | Silver |
76 | Lillie | Becontreee | 143 | Silver |
78 | Cristina Lo | Manor Longbridge | 138 | Silver |
78 | Lilly Da | James Cambell | 138 | Silver |
80 | Kelsey | St Joseph's Dagenham | 137 | Silver |
80 | Meriem Ye | Southwood | 137 | Silver |
80 | Aishah Ab | Marsh Green | 137 | Silver |
83 | Nastazja Fl | Manor Longbridge | 136 | Silver |
84 | Angel Bo | Manor Longbridge | 134 | Silver |
85 | Kassia (G | Grafton | 133 | Bronze |
85 | Marija Va | Roding Cannington | 133 | Silver |
87 | Srazaa Su | Roding Hewitt | 132 | Silver |
88 | Kimberly Da | Ripple | 131 | Silver |
89 | Stephanie | St Joseph's Dagenham | 130 | Silver |
90 | Emily (F | Five Elms | 128 | Silver |
91 | Ifunanya | St Joseph's Dagenham | 127 | Silver |
92 | Kayla Do | Northbury | 126 | Silver |
93 | Valencia Me | Marsh Green | 125 | Silver |
93 | Sarah Mu | Gascoigne | 125 | Silver |
95 | Poppie wa | Manor Junior | 120 | Silver |
96 | Mante | Becontreee | 117 | Silver |
97 | Erica Bi | Marks Gate | 116 | Bronze |
98 | Olamide Be | Manor Longbridge | 107 | Bronze |
99 | Keren Co | Marsh Green | 106 | Bronze |
100 | Adelike | James Cambell | 105 | Silver |
101 | Scarlett To | Southwood | 100 | Bronze |
101 | Estelle Ha | Hunters Hall | 100 | Bronze |
103 | Lilly Sp | Hunters Hall | 96 | Bronze |
104 | Ifeoma Oj | Gascoigne | 93 | Bronze |
105 | Maryam Ch | Manor Junior | 83 | Bronze |
106 | Helen Sa | Manor Junior | 75 | Bronze |
QuadKids Certificates
QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.
You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.
Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.
You must be logged in to view certificates.
Boys' Certificates
Girls' Certificates
Querying Results
If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!
Please be patient ....
Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results
of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your
query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser
who in most cases will either be teaching or running another
event.
Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before
contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming
your query which you can reply to if need be.
Thank you for your understanding.
Event Information
Organiser Details