Basket

Plymouth SSP Level 2 Quadkids
Plymouth SSP Level 2 (26/04/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Elburton1561
2Montpelier1476
3Oreston Community Academy1342
4St. Peter's RC1338
5Hooe Primary Academy1311
6Austin Farm Academy1279
7Compton1267
8YFPS1203
9Mount Street1193
10Knowle Primary School1111
11Stuart Road Primary School1030
12Prince Rock Primary School956
13Pilgrim Primary911
14St Pauls RC858
15Ford776
16MAP2650

Teams

Elburton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
18George Pa11.10592.9010002:10.006027.8055274
17Rhys Mc11.60541.804901:59.007127.4054228
20Jame Pu11.80522.116402:04.996521.3042223
19Sam Jo11.80521.804902:16.005427.9055210
23Saffron Po12.00501.855102:24.004612.8925172
21Abbie Pl12.30471.704402:27.004317.3034168
24Ellie Ja13.10391.885302:37.003312.9825150
22Maddison Sm13.00401.392802:24.004611.1922136

Montpelier

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
65Henry Do11.70531.644102:02.996723.7047208
67Oliver Da12.00501.804902:06.006416.5533196
66Louis W12.40461.704402:14.005623.4046192
68Joe Ve12.30471.553602:24.004621.2042171
69Niamh Ey12.10492.076202:12.995718.1036204
71Lily Ve11.90511.744602:12.995712.4924178
70Olivia Gi11.90511.352602:04.006613.0826169
72Poppy Fi13.00401.814902:20.00509.8519158

Oreston Community Academy

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
76Harry Sy12.60441.804902:04.006620.4140199
75Jamie Ho11.90511.392802:20.994920.3840168
73Kody Do12.60441.392802:14.995517.7035162
74George Pi13.00401.664202:14.995511.8023160
77Eve Mo12.00501.814902:02.006818.9437204
78Olive En12.10491.855102:12.995712.8425182
80Elsa St12.50451.814902:25.994415.5431169
79Charlotte Ke13.20381.724500:00.0007.651598

St. Peter's RC

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
108Jack Ca13.20381.895302:14.995519.9039185
105Javier Al12.00501.724502:20.005018.7337182
106Reece Ro12.20481.704402:39.003123.4046169
107Juliusz Mi12.50451.804902:29.994012.5525159
109Freya Br12.20481.704402:22.004814.8429169
110Libby Fi12.80421.754602:25.004517.3534167
111Elizabeth My12.50451.583802:25.004514.2928156
112Bella Fo12.50451.553602:20.994910.8021151

Hooe Primary Academy

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41William Bl12.30471.814902:23.-014724.0048191
43Oliver My13.00401.744602:16.995325.5051190
42Aaron Lo12.20481.664202:23.-014726.0052189
44Jack Ma12.90411.513402:16.005420.3540169
47Isabella Is13.00401.704402:18.99519.3718153
45Hayley Hu12.70431.724502:37.993211.8623143
48Grace Al12.70431.714402:41.002911.2222138
46Fern St13.00401.664202:29.99408.3816138

Austin Farm Academy

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Louis Ro11.90511.613902:14.995522.4044189
4Lewis12.10491.744602:12.995718.5537189
3Tyler Pr12.10491.583802:14.005622.3544187
2Travis Jo12.50451.553602:16.005420.6341176
7Lauren Cr13.00401.774702:27.994210.9721150
5Millie Le12.70431.352602:33.993617.4834139
8Caitlin Ro13.00401.724502:35.00358.8917137
6Abbie Lo13.00401.553602:54.001610.1820112

Compton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
9Henry Th11.20581.855102:08.996124.2048218
11Jake Pu11.90511.754602:31.003925.7351187
12Oscar Fl12.40461.714402:16.995322.2144187
10Brandon Mu12.80421.704402:89.991022.7345141
15Ines Ha12.00501.804902:18.00520.000151
14Millie Ta13.30371.523502:27.004312.8425140
16Melissa Ya13.90311.473202:33.003715.2130130
13Lucy An13.00401.352602:46.-012411.7023113

YFPS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
122Hendrix Hi12.10491.895302:12.995720.0040199
123Thomas M12.40461.814902:18.005220.3540187
124Taylor P12.50451.804902:23.-014719.0038179
121Charlie Si13.70331.543602:10.006013.5027156
128Natasha Jo12.90411.503402:35.00359.7219129
125Milly D12.40461.463202:37.00338.3116127
126Anna Ma13.30371.453102:50.002013.8127115
127Izzy Ne14.40261.704402:54.991513.3326111

Mount Street

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
129ASHDEN PA11.90511.925502:12.005826.4052216
130Lennon Wa13.20381.624002:27.994224.7049169
131Denis Cr12.90411.593802:31.993823.0546163
132 Stefan le12.40461.392802:31.993818.3036148
135Andi Wo12.70431.473202:22.00487.2814137
134Hannah Fr12.60441.453102:31.00398.9217131
133Georgia Br13.30371.503402:39.00319.9519121
136Elle Le14.70231.453102:39.003111.6523108

Knowle Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
50Freddie Ba11.60541.593802:20.005024.2548190
49Harley Tr12.50451.513402:18.005216.7533164
51Stephen Ke13.90311.392802:14.995518.5537151
52Leon St14.40261.433002:29.004119.2038135
56Ciara Gr12.80421.654102:31.00397.8215137
54Cerys-Ann Gi11.80521.051102:39.993013.0226119
55Charlette Be13.50351.382802:25.99443.6710117
53Amelia Ke13.40361.523503:02.99108.691798

Stuart Road Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
114Hugh12.80421.533502:12.005816.4532167
115Alex13.80321.674202:27.004317.4134151
116Daniel14.30271.392802:56.991314.212896
119Felix15.20181.493302:50.991910.002090
120Grace12.10491.825002:18.995111.6823173
113April13.90311.704402:39.99309.7619124
118Maya13.80321.352602:33.993610.6021115
117Fern14.80221.734502:48.002212.8525114

Prince Rock Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
89Thomas Up12.00501.402902:12.995718.9337173
90Max B13.60341.533502:27.00439.3618130
92Keanu Hi14.70231.593802:41.992815.9031120
91Ryan Br13.40361.794800:00.0000.00084
96Amelia Pa14.70232.257102:50.002017.8735149
93Holly Ha14.00301.804902:31.003913.8127145
94Katelin An15.90101.302402:54.001614.232878
95Emily Tu14.00301.503402:56.99130.00077

Pilgrim Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
82Levi Ev12.00501.603903:14.991014.8029128
84Lewis Cl13.30371.553603:08.001021.1042125
83Youssif Ja13.70331.402903:02.991018.3536108
81Toby Bo13.00400.00002:33.993614.2028104
85Devon Wi13.20381.453102:29.994012.8925134
86Ellie Ma12.50451.533502:50.002016.1832132
87Brooke St14.30271.593802:49.002111.3922108
88Alice Ba15.00201.402903:06.99106.971372

St Pauls RC

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
101FW11.90511.503402:04.996511.0022172
103FH12.60441.664202:50.002020.2340146
102A14.10291.503403:04.991017.1134107
104SJ0.0000.00000:00.00016.853333
99RM13.60341.503402:56.001413.6327109
97RB13.50351.624002:58.991111.4222108
100LB13.50351.563702:50.99198.9017108
98FA15.40161.423003:10.99109.921975

Ford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
25Jayden Wh12.70431.644102:25.004511.4022151
26Alan Kr13.90311.593802:33.003715.2330136
27Hasbiullah Or15.00201.624002:56.001425.2050124
28Ryan Mc14.20281.302402:48.002214.1228102
31Abi Fo13.90311.543603:00.991010.472097
32Tia Bu16.20101.322504:19.00108.901762
29Katie Ma17.60101.232003:45.00106.901353
30Daisy-May Wa18.20101.121503:06.99108.151651

MAP2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
58Dalton Ha14.00301.613902:56.001422.5445128
59Ashley Ma14.70231.583802:41.992818.6737126
57Harry Co13.80321.443102:47.002311.3922108
60Lewis Gr14.50251.503403:47.001011.462291
61Molly Ch15.00201.453103:27.00106.701374
62Chloe De14.80221.191803:08.00108.871767
63Emma Fi15.90101.282303:35.00106.561356

Holy Cross

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1George PaElburton11.10592.9010002:10.006027.8055274
2Rhys McElburton11.60541.804901:59.007127.4054228
3Jame PuElburton11.80522.116402:04.996521.3042223
4Henry ThCompton11.20581.855102:08.996124.2048218
5ASHDEN PAMount Street11.90511.925502:12.005826.4052216
6Sam JoElburton11.80521.804902:16.005427.9055210
7Henry DoMontpelier 11.70531.644102:02.996723.7047208
8Hendrix HiYFPS12.10491.895302:12.995720.0040199
8Harry SyOreston Community Academy12.60441.804902:04.006620.4140199
10Oliver DaMontpelier 12.00501.804902:06.006416.5533196
11Louis WMontpelier 12.40461.704402:14.005623.4046192
12William BlHooe Primary Academy12.30471.814902:23.-014724.0048191
13Oliver MyHooe Primary Academy13.00401.744602:16.995325.5051190
13Freddie BaKnowle Primary School11.60541.593802:20.005024.2548190
15Aaron LoHooe Primary Academy12.20481.664202:23.-014726.0052189
15LewisAustin Farm Academy12.10491.744602:12.995718.5537189
15Louis RoAustin Farm Academy11.90511.613902:14.995522.4044189
18Oscar FlCompton12.40461.714402:16.995322.2144187
18Thomas MYFPS12.40461.814902:18.005220.3540187
18Tyler PrAustin Farm Academy12.10491.583802:14.005622.3544187
18Jake PuCompton11.90511.754602:31.003925.7351187
22Jack CaSt. Peter's RC13.20381.895302:14.995519.9039185
23Javier AlSt. Peter's RC12.00501.724502:20.005018.7337182
24Taylor PYFPS12.50451.804902:23.-014719.0038179
25Travis JoAustin Farm Academy12.50451.553602:16.005420.6341176
26Thomas UpPrince Rock Primary School12.00501.402902:12.995718.9337173
27FWSt Pauls RC11.90511.503402:04.996511.0022172
28Joe VeMontpelier 12.30471.553602:24.004621.2042171
29Lennon WaMount Street13.20381.624002:27.994224.7049169
29Reece RoSt. Peter's RC12.20481.704402:39.003123.4046169
29Jack MaHooe Primary Academy12.90411.513402:16.005420.3540169
32Jamie HoOreston Community Academy11.90511.392802:20.994920.3840168
33HughStuart Road Primary School12.80421.533502:12.005816.4532167
34Harley TrKnowle Primary School12.50451.513402:18.005216.7533164
35Denis CrMount Street12.90411.593802:31.993823.0546163
36Kody DoOreston Community Academy12.60441.392802:14.995517.7035162
37George PiOreston Community Academy13.00401.664202:14.995511.8023160
38Juliusz MiSt. Peter's RC12.50451.804902:29.994012.5525159
39Charlie SiYFPS13.70331.543602:10.006013.5027156
40Stephen KeKnowle Primary School13.90311.392802:14.995518.5537151
40Jayden WhFord12.70431.644102:25.004511.4022151
40AlexStuart Road Primary School13.80321.674202:27.004317.4134151
43 Stefan leMount Street12.40461.392802:31.993818.3036148
44FHSt Pauls RC12.60441.664202:50.002020.2340146
45Brandon MuCompton12.80421.704402:89.991022.7345141
46Alan KrFord13.90311.593802:33.003715.2330136
47Leon StKnowle Primary School14.40261.433002:29.004119.2038135
48Max BPrince Rock Primary School13.60341.533502:27.00439.3618130
49Levi EvPilgrim Primary12.00501.603903:14.991014.8029128
49Dalton HaMAP214.00301.613902:56.001422.5445128
51Ashley MaMAP214.70231.583802:41.992818.6737126
52Lewis ClPilgrim Primary13.30371.553603:08.001021.1042125
53Hasbiullah OrFord15.00201.624002:56.001425.2050124
54Keanu HiPrince Rock Primary School14.70231.593802:41.992815.9031120
55Youssif JaPilgrim Primary13.70331.402903:02.991018.3536108
55Harry CoMAP213.80321.443102:47.002311.3922108
57ASt Pauls RC14.10291.503403:04.991017.1134107
58Toby BoPilgrim Primary13.00400.00002:33.993614.2028104
59Ryan McFord14.20281.302402:48.002214.1228102
60DanielStuart Road Primary School14.30271.392802:56.991314.212896
61Lewis GrMAP214.50251.503403:47.001011.462291
62FelixStuart Road Primary School15.20181.493302:50.991910.002090
63Ryan BrPrince Rock Primary School13.40361.794800:00.0000.00084
64SJSt Pauls RC0.0000.00000:00.00016.853333

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Eve MoOreston Community Academy12.00501.814902:02.006818.9437204
1Niamh EyMontpelier 12.10492.076202:12.995718.1036204
3Olive EnOreston Community Academy12.10491.855102:12.995712.8425182
4Lily VeMontpelier 11.90511.744602:12.995712.4924178
5GraceStuart Road Primary School12.10491.825002:18.995111.6823173
6Saffron PoElburton12.00501.855102:24.004612.8925172
7Elsa StOreston Community Academy12.50451.814902:25.994415.5431169
7Olivia GiMontpelier 11.90511.352602:04.006613.0826169
7Freya BrSt. Peter's RC12.20481.704402:22.004814.8429169
10Abbie PlElburton12.30471.704402:27.004317.3034168
11Libby FiSt. Peter's RC12.80421.754602:25.004517.3534167
12Poppy FiMontpelier 13.00401.814902:20.00509.8519158
13Elizabeth MySt. Peter's RC12.50451.583802:25.004514.2928156
14Isabella IsHooe Primary Academy13.00401.704402:18.99519.3718153
15Ines HaCompton12.00501.804902:18.00520.000151
15Bella FoSt. Peter's RC12.50451.553602:20.994910.8021151
17Ellie JaElburton13.10391.885302:37.003312.9825150
17Lauren CrAustin Farm Academy13.00401.774702:27.994210.9721150
19Amelia PaPrince Rock Primary School14.70232.257102:50.002017.8735149
20Holly HaPrince Rock Primary School14.00301.804902:31.003913.8127145
21Hayley HuHooe Primary Academy12.70431.724502:37.993211.8623143
22Millie TaCompton13.30371.523502:27.004312.8425140
23Millie LeAustin Farm Academy12.70431.352602:33.993617.4834139
24Fern StHooe Primary Academy13.00401.664202:29.99408.3816138
24Grace AlHooe Primary Academy12.70431.714402:41.002911.2222138
26Ciara GrKnowle Primary School12.80421.654102:31.00397.8215137
26Caitlin RoAustin Farm Academy13.00401.724502:35.00358.8917137
26Andi WoMount Street12.70431.473202:22.00487.2814137
29Maddison SmElburton13.00401.392802:24.004611.1922136
30Devon WiPilgrim Primary13.20381.453102:29.994012.8925134
31Ellie MaPilgrim Primary12.50451.533502:50.002016.1832132
32Hannah FrMount Street12.60441.453102:31.00398.9217131
33Melissa YaCompton13.90311.473202:33.003715.2130130
34Natasha JoYFPS12.90411.503402:35.00359.7219129
35Milly DYFPS12.40461.463202:37.00338.3116127
36AprilStuart Road Primary School13.90311.704402:39.99309.7619124
37Georgia BrMount Street13.30371.503402:39.00319.9519121
38Cerys-Ann GiKnowle Primary School11.80521.051102:39.993013.0226119
39Charlette BeKnowle Primary School13.50351.382802:25.99443.6710117
40MayaStuart Road Primary School13.80321.352602:33.993610.6021115
40Anna MaYFPS13.30371.453102:50.002013.8127115
42FernStuart Road Primary School14.80221.734502:48.002212.8525114
43Lucy AnCompton13.00401.352602:46.-012411.7023113
44Abbie LoAustin Farm Academy13.00401.553602:54.001610.1820112
45Izzy NeYFPS14.40261.704402:54.991513.3326111
46RMSt Pauls RC13.60341.503402:56.001413.6327109
47RBSt Pauls RC13.50351.624002:58.991111.4222108
47Elle LeMount Street14.70231.453102:39.003111.6523108
47Brooke StPilgrim Primary14.30271.593802:49.002111.3922108
47LBSt Pauls RC13.50351.563702:50.99198.9017108
51Amelia KeKnowle Primary School13.40361.523503:02.99108.691798
51Charlotte KeOreston Community Academy13.20381.724500:00.0007.651598
53Abi FoFord13.90311.543603:00.991010.472097
54Katelin AnPrince Rock Primary School15.90101.302402:54.001614.232878
55Emily TuPrince Rock Primary School14.00301.503402:56.99130.00077
56FASt Pauls RC15.40161.423003:10.99109.921975
57Molly ChMAP215.00201.453103:27.00106.701374
58Alice BaPilgrim Primary15.00201.402903:06.99106.971372
59Chloe DeMAP214.80221.191803:08.00108.871767
60Tia BuFord16.20101.322504:19.00108.901762
61Emma FiMAP215.90101.282303:35.00106.561356
62Katie MaFord17.60101.232003:45.00106.901353
63Daisy-May WaFord18.20101.121503:06.99108.151651

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1George PaElburton11.1059
2Henry ThCompton11.2058
3Rhys McElburton11.6054
3Freddie BaKnowle Primary School11.6054
5Henry DoMontpelier 11.7053
6Jame PuElburton11.8052
6Sam JoElburton11.8052
8ASHDEN PAMount Street11.9051
8Louis RoAustin Farm Academy11.9051
8Jake PuCompton11.9051
8FWSt Pauls RC11.9051
8Jamie HoOreston Community Academy11.9051
13Oliver DaMontpelier 12.0050
13Javier AlSt. Peter's RC12.0050
13Thomas UpPrince Rock Primary School12.0050
13Levi EvPilgrim Primary12.0050
17Hendrix HiYFPS12.1049
17LewisAustin Farm Academy12.1049
17Tyler PrAustin Farm Academy12.1049

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Cerys-Ann GiKnowle Primary School11.8052
2Lily VeMontpelier 11.9051
2Olivia GiMontpelier 11.9051
4Eve MoOreston Community Academy12.0050
4Saffron PoElburton12.0050
4Ines HaCompton12.0050
7Niamh EyMontpelier 12.1049
7Olive EnOreston Community Academy12.1049
7GraceStuart Road Primary School12.1049
10Freya BrSt. Peter's RC12.2048
11Abbie PlElburton12.3047
12Milly DYFPS12.4046
13Elsa StOreston Community Academy12.5045
13Elizabeth MySt. Peter's RC12.5045
13Bella FoSt. Peter's RC12.5045
13Ellie MaPilgrim Primary12.5045
17Hannah FrMount Street12.6044
18Hayley HuHooe Primary Academy12.7043
18Millie LeAustin Farm Academy12.7043
18Grace AlHooe Primary Academy12.7043

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1George PaElburton2.90100
2Jame PuElburton2.1164
3ASHDEN PAMount Street1.9255
4Hendrix HiYFPS1.8953
4Jack CaSt. Peter's RC1.8953
6Henry ThCompton1.8551
7William BlHooe Primary Academy1.8149
7Thomas MYFPS1.8149
7Rhys McElburton1.8049
7Sam JoElburton1.8049
7Harry SyOreston Community Academy1.8049
7Oliver DaMontpelier 1.8049
7Taylor PYFPS1.8049
7Juliusz MiSt. Peter's RC1.8049
15Ryan BrPrince Rock Primary School1.7948
16Jake PuCompton1.7546
16Oliver MyHooe Primary Academy1.7446
16LewisAustin Farm Academy1.7446
19Javier AlSt. Peter's RC1.7245
20Oscar FlCompton1.7144

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Amelia PaPrince Rock Primary School2.2571
2Niamh EyMontpelier 2.0762
3Ellie JaElburton1.8853
4Olive EnOreston Community Academy1.8551
4Saffron PoElburton1.8551
6GraceStuart Road Primary School1.8250
7Eve MoOreston Community Academy1.8149
7Elsa StOreston Community Academy1.8149
7Poppy FiMontpelier 1.8149
7Ines HaCompton1.8049
7Holly HaPrince Rock Primary School1.8049
12Lauren CrAustin Farm Academy1.7747
13Libby FiSt. Peter's RC1.7546
13Lily VeMontpelier 1.7446
15FernStuart Road Primary School1.7345
15Hayley HuHooe Primary Academy1.7245
15Caitlin RoAustin Farm Academy1.7245
15Charlotte KeOreston Community Academy1.7245
19Grace AlHooe Primary Academy1.7144
19Freya BrSt. Peter's RC1.7044

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Rhys McElburton01:59.0071
2Henry DoMontpelier 02:02.9967
3Harry SyOreston Community Academy02:04.0066
4Jame PuElburton02:04.9965
4FWSt Pauls RC02:04.9965
6Oliver DaMontpelier 02:06.0064
7Henry ThCompton02:08.9961
8George PaElburton02:10.0060
8Charlie SiYFPS02:10.0060
10ASHDEN PAMount Street02:12.0058
10HughStuart Road Primary School02:12.0058
12Hendrix HiYFPS02:12.9957
12LewisAustin Farm Academy02:12.9957
12Thomas UpPrince Rock Primary School02:12.9957
15Louis WMontpelier 02:14.0056
15Tyler PrAustin Farm Academy02:14.0056
17Louis RoAustin Farm Academy02:14.9955
17Jack CaSt. Peter's RC02:14.9955

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Eve MoOreston Community Academy02:02.0068
2Olivia GiMontpelier 02:04.0066
3Niamh EyMontpelier 02:12.9957
3Olive EnOreston Community Academy02:12.9957
3Lily VeMontpelier 02:12.9957
6Ines HaCompton02:18.0052
7GraceStuart Road Primary School02:18.9951
7Isabella IsHooe Primary Academy02:18.9951
9Poppy FiMontpelier 02:20.0050
10Bella FoSt. Peter's RC02:20.9949
11Freya BrSt. Peter's RC02:22.0048
11Andi WoMount Street02:22.0048
13Saffron PoElburton02:24.0046
13Maddison SmElburton02:24.0046
15Libby FiSt. Peter's RC02:25.0045
15Elizabeth MySt. Peter's RC02:25.0045
17Elsa StOreston Community Academy02:25.9944
17Charlette BeKnowle Primary School02:25.9944
19Abbie PlElburton02:27.0043

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Sam JoElburton27.9055
1George PaElburton27.8055
3Rhys McElburton27.4054
4ASHDEN PAMount Street26.4052
4Aaron LoHooe Primary Academy26.0052
6Jake PuCompton25.7351
6Oliver MyHooe Primary Academy25.5051
8Hasbiullah OrFord25.2050
9Lennon WaMount Street24.7049
10Freddie BaKnowle Primary School24.2548
10Henry ThCompton24.2048
10William BlHooe Primary Academy24.0048
13Henry DoMontpelier 23.7047
14Louis WMontpelier 23.4046
14Reece RoSt. Peter's RC23.4046
14Denis CrMount Street23.0546
17Brandon MuCompton22.7345
17Dalton HaMAP222.5445
19Louis RoAustin Farm Academy22.4044
19Tyler PrAustin Farm Academy22.3544

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Eve MoOreston Community Academy18.9437
2Niamh EyMontpelier 18.1036
3Amelia PaPrince Rock Primary School17.8735
4Millie LeAustin Farm Academy17.4834
4Libby FiSt. Peter's RC17.3534
4Abbie PlElburton17.3034
7Ellie MaPilgrim Primary16.1832
8Elsa StOreston Community Academy15.5431
9Melissa YaCompton15.2130
10Freya BrSt. Peter's RC14.8429
11Elizabeth MySt. Peter's RC14.2928
11Katelin AnPrince Rock Primary School14.2328
13Holly HaPrince Rock Primary School13.8127
13Anna MaYFPS13.8127
13RMSt Pauls RC13.6327
16Izzy NeYFPS13.3326
16Olivia GiMontpelier 13.0826
16Cerys-Ann GiKnowle Primary School13.0226
19Ellie JaElburton12.9825
19Saffron PoElburton12.8925

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1George PaElburton274Gold
2Rhys McElburton228Gold
3Jame PuElburton223Silver
4Henry ThCompton218Gold
5ASHDEN PAMount Street216Gold
6Sam JoElburton210Gold
7Henry DoMontpelier 208Silver
8Hendrix HiYFPS199Silver
8Harry SyOreston Community Academy199Silver
10Oliver DaMontpelier 196Silver
11Louis WMontpelier 192Silver
12William BlHooe Primary Academy191Gold
13Oliver MyHooe Primary Academy190Silver
13Freddie BaKnowle Primary School190Silver
15Aaron LoHooe Primary Academy189Silver
15Louis RoAustin Farm Academy189Silver
15LewisAustin Farm Academy189Silver
18Tyler PrAustin Farm Academy187Silver
18Thomas MYFPS187Silver
18Jake PuCompton187Silver
18Oscar FlCompton187Silver
22Jack CaSt. Peter's RC185Silver
23Javier AlSt. Peter's RC182Silver
24Taylor PYFPS179Silver
25Travis JoAustin Farm Academy176Silver
26Thomas UpPrince Rock Primary School173Silver
27FWSt Pauls RC172Silver
28Joe VeMontpelier 171Silver
29Reece RoSt. Peter's RC169Silver
29Lennon WaMount Street169Silver
29Jack MaHooe Primary Academy169Silver
32Jamie HoOreston Community Academy168Silver
33HughStuart Road Primary School167Bronze
34Harley TrKnowle Primary School164Silver
35Denis CrMount Street163Silver
36Kody DoOreston Community Academy162Bronze
37George PiOreston Community Academy160Silver
38Juliusz MiSt. Peter's RC159Silver
39Charlie SiYFPS156Bronze
40Jayden WhFord151Silver
40AlexStuart Road Primary School151Silver
40Stephen KeKnowle Primary School151Bronze
43 Stefan leMount Street148Bronze
44FHSt Pauls RC146Silver
45Brandon MuCompton141Bronze
46Alan KrFord136Bronze
47Leon StKnowle Primary School135Bronze
48Max BPrince Rock Primary School130Bronze
49Levi EvPilgrim Primary128Bronze
49Dalton HaMAP2128Bronze
51Ashley MaMAP2126Bronze
52Lewis ClPilgrim Primary125Bronze
53Hasbiullah OrFord124Bronze
54Keanu HiPrince Rock Primary School120Bronze
55Harry CoMAP2108Bronze
55Youssif JaPilgrim Primary108Bronze
57ASt Pauls RC107Bronze
58Toby BoPilgrim Primary104Level 2
59Ryan McFord102Bronze
60DanielStuart Road Primary School96Level 2
61Lewis GrMAP291Level 2
62FelixStuart Road Primary School90Level 2
63Ryan BrPrince Rock Primary School84Bronze
64SJSt Pauls RC33Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Niamh EyMontpelier 204Gold
1Eve MoOreston Community Academy204Gold
3Olive EnOreston Community Academy182Silver
4Lily VeMontpelier 178Silver
5GraceStuart Road Primary School173Silver
6Saffron PoElburton172Silver
7Freya BrSt. Peter's RC169Silver
7Olivia GiMontpelier 169Silver
7Elsa StOreston Community Academy169Gold
10Abbie PlElburton168Gold
11Libby FiSt. Peter's RC167Gold
12Poppy FiMontpelier 158Silver
13Elizabeth MySt. Peter's RC156Silver
14Isabella IsHooe Primary Academy153Silver
15Bella FoSt. Peter's RC151Silver
15Ines HaCompton151Silver
17Lauren CrAustin Farm Academy150Silver
17Ellie JaElburton150Silver
19Amelia PaPrince Rock Primary School149Silver
20Holly HaPrince Rock Primary School145Silver
21Hayley HuHooe Primary Academy143Silver
22Millie TaCompton140Silver
23Millie LeAustin Farm Academy139Silver
24Grace AlHooe Primary Academy138Silver
24Fern StHooe Primary Academy138Silver
26Andi WoMount Street137Silver
26Ciara GrKnowle Primary School137Silver
26Caitlin RoAustin Farm Academy137Silver
29Maddison SmElburton136Silver
30Devon WiPilgrim Primary134Silver
31Ellie MaPilgrim Primary132Silver
32Hannah FrMount Street131Silver
33Melissa YaCompton130Silver
34Natasha JoYFPS129Bronze
35Milly DYFPS127Silver
36AprilStuart Road Primary School124Silver
37Georgia BrMount Street121Bronze
38Cerys-Ann GiKnowle Primary School119Silver
39Charlette BeKnowle Primary School117Bronze
40MayaStuart Road Primary School115Bronze
40Anna MaYFPS115Bronze
42FernStuart Road Primary School114Silver
43Lucy AnCompton113Bronze
44Abbie LoAustin Farm Academy112Bronze
45Izzy NeYFPS111Silver
46RMSt Pauls RC109Bronze
47Elle LeMount Street108Bronze
47Brooke StPilgrim Primary108Bronze
47RBSt Pauls RC108Silver
47LBSt Pauls RC108Bronze
51Amelia KeKnowle Primary School98Bronze
51Charlotte KeOreston Community Academy98Silver
53Abi FoFord97Bronze
54Katelin AnPrince Rock Primary School78Bronze
55Emily TuPrince Rock Primary School77Level 2
56FASt Pauls RC75Level 2
57Molly ChMAP274Level 2
58Alice BaPilgrim Primary72Level 2
59Chloe DeMAP267Level 2
60Tia BuFord62Level 2
61Emma FiMAP256Level 1
62Katie MaFord53Level 1
63Daisy-May WaFord51Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1George PaElburton274Certificate
2Rhys McElburton228Certificate
3Jame PuElburton223Certificate
4Henry ThCompton218Certificate
5ASHDEN PAMount Street216Certificate
6Sam JoElburton210Certificate
7Henry DoMontpelier 208Certificate
8Harry SyOreston Community Academy199Certificate
8Hendrix HiYFPS199Certificate
10Oliver DaMontpelier 196Certificate
11Louis WMontpelier 192Certificate
12William BlHooe Primary Academy191Certificate
13Freddie BaKnowle Primary School190Certificate
13Oliver MyHooe Primary Academy190Certificate
15Louis RoAustin Farm Academy189Certificate
15LewisAustin Farm Academy189Certificate
15Aaron LoHooe Primary Academy189Certificate
18Thomas MYFPS187Certificate
18Jake PuCompton187Certificate
18Tyler PrAustin Farm Academy187Certificate
18Oscar FlCompton187Certificate
22Jack CaSt. Peter's RC185Certificate
23Javier AlSt. Peter's RC182Certificate
24Taylor PYFPS179Certificate
25Travis JoAustin Farm Academy176Certificate
26Thomas UpPrince Rock Primary School173Certificate
27FWSt Pauls RC172Certificate
28Joe VeMontpelier 171Certificate
29Reece RoSt. Peter's RC169Certificate
29Lennon WaMount Street169Certificate
29Jack MaHooe Primary Academy169Certificate
32Jamie HoOreston Community Academy168Certificate
33HughStuart Road Primary School167Certificate
34Harley TrKnowle Primary School164Certificate
35Denis CrMount Street163Certificate
36Kody DoOreston Community Academy162Certificate
37George PiOreston Community Academy160Certificate
38Juliusz MiSt. Peter's RC159Certificate
39Charlie SiYFPS156Certificate
40AlexStuart Road Primary School151Certificate
40Stephen KeKnowle Primary School151Certificate
40Jayden WhFord151Certificate
43 Stefan leMount Street148Certificate
44FHSt Pauls RC146Certificate
45Brandon MuCompton141Certificate
46Alan KrFord136Certificate
47Leon StKnowle Primary School135Certificate
48Max BPrince Rock Primary School130Certificate
49Levi EvPilgrim Primary128Certificate
49Dalton HaMAP2128Certificate
51Ashley MaMAP2126Certificate
52Lewis ClPilgrim Primary125Certificate
53Hasbiullah OrFord124Certificate
54Keanu HiPrince Rock Primary School120Certificate
55Youssif JaPilgrim Primary108Certificate
55Harry CoMAP2108Certificate
57ASt Pauls RC107Certificate
58Toby BoPilgrim Primary104Certificate
59Ryan McFord102Certificate
60DanielStuart Road Primary School96Certificate
61Lewis GrMAP291Certificate
62FelixStuart Road Primary School90Certificate
63Ryan BrPrince Rock Primary School84Certificate
64SJSt Pauls RC33Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Eve MoOreston Community Academy204Certificate
1Niamh EyMontpelier 204Certificate
3Olive EnOreston Community Academy182Certificate
4Lily VeMontpelier 178Certificate
5GraceStuart Road Primary School173Certificate
6Saffron PoElburton172Certificate
7Olivia GiMontpelier 169Certificate
7Freya BrSt. Peter's RC169Certificate
7Elsa StOreston Community Academy169Certificate
10Abbie PlElburton168Certificate
11Libby FiSt. Peter's RC167Certificate
12Poppy FiMontpelier 158Certificate
13Elizabeth MySt. Peter's RC156Certificate
14Isabella IsHooe Primary Academy153Certificate
15Ines HaCompton151Certificate
15Bella FoSt. Peter's RC151Certificate
17Ellie JaElburton150Certificate
17Lauren CrAustin Farm Academy150Certificate
19Amelia PaPrince Rock Primary School149Certificate
20Holly HaPrince Rock Primary School145Certificate
21Hayley HuHooe Primary Academy143Certificate
22Millie TaCompton140Certificate
23Millie LeAustin Farm Academy139Certificate
24Grace AlHooe Primary Academy138Certificate
24Fern StHooe Primary Academy138Certificate
26Andi WoMount Street137Certificate
26Ciara GrKnowle Primary School137Certificate
26Caitlin RoAustin Farm Academy137Certificate
29Maddison SmElburton136Certificate
30Devon WiPilgrim Primary134Certificate
31Ellie MaPilgrim Primary132Certificate
32Hannah FrMount Street131Certificate
33Melissa YaCompton130Certificate
34Natasha JoYFPS129Certificate
35Milly DYFPS127Certificate
36AprilStuart Road Primary School124Certificate
37Georgia BrMount Street121Certificate
38Cerys-Ann GiKnowle Primary School119Certificate
39Charlette BeKnowle Primary School117Certificate
40Anna MaYFPS115Certificate
40MayaStuart Road Primary School115Certificate
42FernStuart Road Primary School114Certificate
43Lucy AnCompton113Certificate
44Abbie LoAustin Farm Academy112Certificate
45Izzy NeYFPS111Certificate
46RMSt Pauls RC109Certificate
47Brooke StPilgrim Primary108Certificate
47LBSt Pauls RC108Certificate
47Elle LeMount Street108Certificate
47RBSt Pauls RC108Certificate
51Charlotte KeOreston Community Academy98Certificate
51Amelia KeKnowle Primary School98Certificate
53Abi FoFord97Certificate
54Katelin AnPrince Rock Primary School78Certificate
55Emily TuPrince Rock Primary School77Certificate
56FASt Pauls RC75Certificate
57Molly ChMAP274Certificate
58Alice BaPilgrim Primary72Certificate
59Chloe DeMAP267Certificate
60Tia BuFord62Certificate
61Emma FiMAP256Certificate
62Katie MaFord53Certificate
63Daisy-May WaFord51Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....