Basket

SSAN QuadKids Tournament - Walton AC
SSAN QuadKids Tournament - Walton AC (09/07/2014)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1WALTON A1807
2HOLLAND A1596
3DMVAC A1524
4HOLLAND B1369
5WALTON B1271
6SJAC1225
7DMVAC B1218

Teams

WALTON A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
34ROSS FO10.50651.925502:02.996741.4582269
31DANIEL HO11.60541.865202:00.996929.7059234
32JACK GE11.90511.644102:01.396933.4766227
35ZAC BE12.00501.483302:00.597031.4062215
33ZAHEER AH11.00601.644102:24.294619.3938185
36JASMINE DE10.70632.066202:21.204927.3554228
39EMMA HO11.20581.664201:59.907112.7825196
38SOPHIE CU11.40561.704402:19.605117.0034185
37MAYA LU11.50551.754602:25.804518.0436182

HOLLAND A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
3JOE HA12.30471.543602:03.606730.8861211
2MAX FA11.50551.543601:59.307124.1348210
4CASPIAN FO11.80521.684302:08.406222.1044201
1BEN HA13.00401.553602:08.896222.1844182
5LEWIS JE12.20481.392802:03.696714.2628171
6ELOISE RI11.60541.804902:07.606317.4034200
7MILLIE HO11.80521.744602:18.905218.8037187
10CLARE CH11.90511.905402:24.694613.8227178
9MONIQUE BR12.50451.543602:16.405418.7237172
8JESS KN13.30371.684302:30.104012.5025145

DMVAC A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
55DAN PH12.40461.603902:06.896430.0060209
53TOBY RI12.10491.523502:01.106924.8149202
51LUKE RA12.40461.624002:14.105624.9249191
52SAM DE12.10491.603902:15.305514.9329172
58LUCY HE11.70531.664202:09.506116.1032188
56ELLIE RA12.50451.724502:12.405817.6535183
60KATIE LU12.80421.483302:18.905218.2436163
59GRACE PE12.20481.443102:09.696110.5421161
57KATIE DE13.60341.463202:17.09539.7619138

HOLLAND B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
18OSCAR WA13.10391.744602:20.295035.0270205
17BEN AM11.50551.443102:00.407023.7547203
16BEAU FA12.00501.503402:19.495121.3142177
20RHYS JE14.90211.181802:46.792415.703194
19MILES BR15.10191.101402:53.501718.023686
14BELLA KN12.60441.684302:19.095122.3244182
15FRANCESCA EV12.20481.704402:25.004516.7533170
12LISA LA12.60441.664202:31.493910.0820145
11AMBER BR13.20381.362702:17.205310.9021139
13LYDIA DO13.30371.382802:24.694613.4926137

WALTON B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
44JOSH CO11.50551.985802:04.196628.7057236
41FINLAY NO11.70531.744602:20.105020.0940189
45MATTHEW BR12.10491.181802:13.605730.0560184
43THOMAS PO11.40561.443102:20.595022.5745182
42SAM NE11.90511.704402:27.094317.5035173
46SUMMER CA12.20481.624002:22.804815.3030166
47CATRIONA AL12.60441.453102:33.193715.7331143
48ABIGAIL JO13.60341.644100:00.00017.9335110

SJAC

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
84BILLY BL11.30571.804901:57.807341.8283262
85HARRY JE12.40461.483301:57.907322.9045197
82ANTHONY RO11.90511.784800:00.00028.3056155
81ALEX SP13.90311.282302:27.404316.4532129
83BEN SA12.30471.443100:00.00018.1036114
88ADELE CL12.50451.543602:32.903811.7423142
86GRACE AN12.40461.553600:00.00012.6525107
89LUCY CH14.30271.654102:58.50128.651797
87HOLLY WI14.00301.262202:58.40127.681579

DMVAC B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
64WILLIAM HO12.30471.764702:12.905824.7049201
62JASPER SP11.90511.784802:08.496213.4526187
61THOMAS DO13.00401.402902:24.294616.6533148
63ZAC GI14.00301.222002:28.104214.4428120
69EMMA WE11.60541.412902:13.795712.8925165
65MILLIE MA12.60441.523502:19.895110.7621151
66POPPY ST13.80321.523502:44.20265.8411104
68KATIE ED13.20381.322503:09.501010.002093

0

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1ROSS FOWALTON A10.50651.925502:02.996741.4582269
2BILLY BLSJAC11.30571.804901:57.807341.8283262
3JOSH COWALTON B11.50551.985802:04.196628.7057236
4DANIEL HOWALTON A11.60541.865202:00.996929.7059234
5JACK GEWALTON A11.90511.644102:01.396933.4766227
6ZAC BEWALTON A12.00501.483302:00.597031.4062215
7JOE HAHOLLAND A12.30471.543602:03.606730.8861211
8MAX FAHOLLAND A11.50551.543601:59.307124.1348210
9DAN PHDMVAC A12.40461.603902:06.896430.0060209
10OSCAR WAHOLLAND B13.10391.744602:20.295035.0270205
11BEN AMHOLLAND B11.50551.443102:00.407023.7547203
12TOBY RIDMVAC A12.10491.523502:01.106924.8149202
13CASPIAN FOHOLLAND A11.80521.684302:08.406222.1044201
13WILLIAM HODMVAC B12.30471.764702:12.905824.7049201
15HARRY JESJAC12.40461.483301:57.907322.9045197
16LUKE RADMVAC A12.40461.624002:14.105624.9249191
17FINLAY NOWALTON B11.70531.744602:20.105020.0940189
18JASPER SPDMVAC B11.90511.784802:08.496213.4526187
19ZAHEER AHWALTON A11.00601.644102:24.294619.3938185
20MATTHEW BRWALTON B12.10491.181802:13.605730.0560184
21BEN HAHOLLAND A13.00401.553602:08.896222.1844182
21THOMAS POWALTON B11.40561.443102:20.595022.5745182
23BEAU FAHOLLAND B12.00501.503402:19.495121.3142177
24SAM NEWALTON B11.90511.704402:27.094317.5035173
25SAM DEDMVAC A12.10491.603902:15.305514.9329172
26LEWIS JEHOLLAND A12.20481.392802:03.696714.2628171
27ANTHONY ROSJAC11.90511.784800:00.00028.3056155
28THOMAS DODMVAC B13.00401.402902:24.294616.6533148
29ALEX SPSJAC13.90311.282302:27.404316.4532129
30LIAM BUWALTON RESERVE12.70431.402902:35.90359.0218125
31ZAC GIDMVAC B14.00301.222002:28.104214.4428120
32BEN SASJAC12.30471.443100:00.00018.1036114
33RHYS JEHOLLAND B14.90211.181802:46.792415.703194
34MILES BRHOLLAND B15.10191.101402:53.501718.023686

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JASMINE DEWALTON A10.70632.066202:21.204927.3554228
2ELOISE RIHOLLAND A11.60541.804902:07.606317.4034200
3EMMA HOWALTON A11.20581.664201:59.907112.7825196
4LUCY HEDMVAC A11.70531.664202:09.506116.1032188
5MILLIE HOHOLLAND A11.80521.744602:18.905218.8037187
6SOPHIE CUWALTON A11.40561.704402:19.605117.0034185
7ELLIE RADMVAC A12.50451.724502:12.405817.6535183
8MAYA LUWALTON A11.50551.754602:25.804518.0436182
8BELLA KNHOLLAND B12.60441.684302:19.095122.3244182
10CLARE CHHOLLAND A11.90511.905402:24.694613.8227178
11MONIQUE BRHOLLAND A12.50451.543602:16.405418.7237172
12FRANCESCA EVHOLLAND B12.20481.704402:25.004516.7533170
13SUMMER CAWALTON B12.20481.624002:22.804815.3030166
14EMMA WEDMVAC B11.60541.412902:13.795712.8925165
15KATIE LUDMVAC A12.80421.483302:18.905218.2436163
16GRACE PEDMVAC A12.20481.443102:09.696110.5421161
17MILLIE MADMVAC B12.60441.523502:19.895110.7621151
18JESS KNHOLLAND A13.30371.684302:30.104012.5025145
18LISA LAHOLLAND B12.60441.664202:31.493910.0820145
20CATRIONA ALWALTON B12.60441.453102:33.193715.7331143
21ADELE CLSJAC12.50451.543602:32.903811.7423142
22AMBER BRHOLLAND B13.20381.362702:17.205310.9021139
23KATIE DEDMVAC A13.60341.463202:17.09539.7619138
24LYDIA DOHOLLAND B13.30371.382802:24.694613.4926137
25ABIGAIL JOWALTON B13.60341.644100:00.00017.9335110
26GRACE ANSJAC12.40461.553600:00.00012.6525107
27POPPY STDMVAC B13.80321.523502:44.20265.8411104
28LUCY CHSJAC14.30271.654102:58.50128.651797
29KATIE EDDMVAC B13.20381.322503:09.501010.002093
30HOLLY WISJAC14.00301.262202:58.40127.681579

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ROSS FOWALTON A10.5065
2ZAHEER AHWALTON A11.0060
3BILLY BLSJAC11.3057
4THOMAS POWALTON B11.4056
5JOSH COWALTON B11.5055
5MAX FAHOLLAND A11.5055
5BEN AMHOLLAND B11.5055
8DANIEL HOWALTON A11.6054
9FINLAY NOWALTON B11.7053
10CASPIAN FOHOLLAND A11.8052
11JACK GEWALTON A11.9051
11JASPER SPDMVAC B11.9051
11SAM NEWALTON B11.9051
11ANTHONY ROSJAC11.9051
15ZAC BEWALTON A12.0050
15BEAU FAHOLLAND B12.0050
17TOBY RIDMVAC A12.1049
17MATTHEW BRWALTON B12.1049
17SAM DEDMVAC A12.1049
20LEWIS JEHOLLAND A12.2048

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1JASMINE DEWALTON A10.7063
2EMMA HOWALTON A11.2058
3SOPHIE CUWALTON A11.4056
4MAYA LUWALTON A11.5055
5ELOISE RIHOLLAND A11.6054
5EMMA WEDMVAC B11.6054
7LUCY HEDMVAC A11.7053
8MILLIE HOHOLLAND A11.8052
9CLARE CHHOLLAND A11.9051
10FRANCESCA EVHOLLAND B12.2048
10SUMMER CAWALTON B12.2048
10GRACE PEDMVAC A12.2048
13GRACE ANSJAC12.4046
14ELLIE RADMVAC A12.5045
14MONIQUE BRHOLLAND A12.5045
14ADELE CLSJAC12.5045
17BELLA KNHOLLAND B12.6044
17MILLIE MADMVAC B12.6044
17LISA LAHOLLAND B12.6044
17CATRIONA ALWALTON B12.6044

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1JOSH COWALTON B1.9858
2ROSS FOWALTON A1.9255
3DANIEL HOWALTON A1.8652
4BILLY BLSJAC1.8049
5JASPER SPDMVAC B1.7848
5ANTHONY ROSJAC1.7848
7WILLIAM HODMVAC B1.7647
8OSCAR WAHOLLAND B1.7446
8FINLAY NOWALTON B1.7446
10SAM NEWALTON B1.7044
11CASPIAN FOHOLLAND A1.6843
12JACK GEWALTON A1.6441
12ZAHEER AHWALTON A1.6441
14LUKE RADMVAC A1.6240
15DAN PHDMVAC A1.6039
15SAM DEDMVAC A1.6039
17BEN HAHOLLAND A1.5536
17JOE HAHOLLAND A1.5436
17MAX FAHOLLAND A1.5436
20TOBY RIDMVAC A1.5235

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1JASMINE DEWALTON A2.0662
2CLARE CHHOLLAND A1.9054
3ELOISE RIHOLLAND A1.8049
4MAYA LUWALTON A1.7546
4MILLIE HOHOLLAND A1.7446
6ELLIE RADMVAC A1.7245
7SOPHIE CUWALTON A1.7044
7FRANCESCA EVHOLLAND B1.7044
9BELLA KNHOLLAND B1.6843
9JESS KNHOLLAND A1.6843
11EMMA HOWALTON A1.6642
11LUCY HEDMVAC A1.6642
11LISA LAHOLLAND B1.6642
14LUCY CHSJAC1.6541
14ABIGAIL JOWALTON B1.6441
16SUMMER CAWALTON B1.6240
17GRACE ANSJAC1.5536
17MONIQUE BRHOLLAND A1.5436
17ADELE CLSJAC1.5436
20MILLIE MADMVAC B1.5235

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1BILLY BLSJAC01:57.8073
1HARRY JESJAC01:57.9073
3MAX FAHOLLAND A01:59.3071
4BEN AMHOLLAND B02:00.4070
4ZAC BEWALTON A02:00.5970
6DANIEL HOWALTON A02:00.9969
6TOBY RIDMVAC A02:01.1069
6JACK GEWALTON A02:01.3969
9ROSS FOWALTON A02:02.9967
9JOE HAHOLLAND A02:03.6067
9LEWIS JEHOLLAND A02:03.6967
12JOSH COWALTON B02:04.1966
13DAN PHDMVAC A02:06.8964
14CASPIAN FOHOLLAND A02:08.4062
14JASPER SPDMVAC B02:08.4962
14BEN HAHOLLAND A02:08.8962
17WILLIAM HODMVAC B02:12.9058
18MATTHEW BRWALTON B02:13.6057

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1EMMA HOWALTON A01:59.9071
2ELOISE RIHOLLAND A02:07.6063
3LUCY HEDMVAC A02:09.5061
3GRACE PEDMVAC A02:09.6961
5ELLIE RADMVAC A02:12.4058
6EMMA WEDMVAC B02:13.7957
7MONIQUE BRHOLLAND A02:16.4054
8KATIE DEDMVAC A02:17.0953
8AMBER BRHOLLAND B02:17.2053
10MILLIE HOHOLLAND A02:18.9052
10KATIE LUDMVAC A02:18.9052
12BELLA KNHOLLAND B02:19.0951
12SOPHIE CUWALTON A02:19.6051
12MILLIE MADMVAC B02:19.8951
15JASMINE DEWALTON A02:21.2049
16SUMMER CAWALTON B02:22.8048
17CLARE CHHOLLAND A02:24.6946
17LYDIA DOHOLLAND B02:24.6946

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1BILLY BLSJAC41.8283
2ROSS FOWALTON A41.4582
3OSCAR WAHOLLAND B35.0270
4JACK GEWALTON A33.4766
5ZAC BEWALTON A31.4062
6JOE HAHOLLAND A30.8861
7MATTHEW BRWALTON B30.0560
7DAN PHDMVAC A30.0060
9DANIEL HOWALTON A29.7059
10JOSH COWALTON B28.7057
11ANTHONY ROSJAC28.3056
12LUKE RADMVAC A24.9249
12TOBY RIDMVAC A24.8149
12WILLIAM HODMVAC B24.7049
15MAX FAHOLLAND A24.1348
16BEN AMHOLLAND B23.7547
17HARRY JESJAC22.9045
17THOMAS POWALTON B22.5745
19BEN HAHOLLAND A22.1844
19CASPIAN FOHOLLAND A22.1044

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1JASMINE DEWALTON A27.3554
2BELLA KNHOLLAND B22.3244
3MILLIE HOHOLLAND A18.8037
3MONIQUE BRHOLLAND A18.7237
5KATIE LUDMVAC A18.2436
5MAYA LUWALTON A18.0436
7ABIGAIL JOWALTON B17.9335
7ELLIE RADMVAC A17.6535
9ELOISE RIHOLLAND A17.4034
9SOPHIE CUWALTON A17.0034
11FRANCESCA EVHOLLAND B16.7533
12LUCY HEDMVAC A16.1032
13CATRIONA ALWALTON B15.7331
14SUMMER CAWALTON B15.3030
15CLARE CHHOLLAND A13.8227
16LYDIA DOHOLLAND B13.4926
17EMMA WEDMVAC B12.8925
17EMMA HOWALTON A12.7825
17GRACE ANSJAC12.6525
17JESS KNHOLLAND A12.5025

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1ROSS FOWALTON A269Gold
2BILLY BLSJAC262Gold
3JOSH COWALTON B236Gold
4DANIEL HOWALTON A234Gold
5JACK GEWALTON A227Gold
6ZAC BEWALTON A215Silver
7JOE HAHOLLAND A211Silver
8MAX FAHOLLAND A210Silver
9DAN PHDMVAC A209Gold
10OSCAR WAHOLLAND B205Silver
11BEN AMHOLLAND B203Silver
12TOBY RIDMVAC A202Silver
13WILLIAM HODMVAC B201Silver
13CASPIAN FOHOLLAND A201Silver
15HARRY JESJAC197Silver
16LUKE RADMVAC A191Silver
17FINLAY NOWALTON B189Silver
18JASPER SPDMVAC B187Silver
19ZAHEER AHWALTON A185Silver
20MATTHEW BRWALTON B184Silver
21BEN HAHOLLAND A182Silver
21THOMAS POWALTON B182Silver
23BEAU FAHOLLAND B177Silver
24SAM NEWALTON B173Silver
25SAM DEDMVAC A172Silver
26LEWIS JEHOLLAND A171Bronze
27ANTHONY ROSJAC155Gold
28THOMAS DODMVAC B148Bronze
29ALEX SPSJAC129Bronze
30LIAM BUWALTON RESERVE125Bronze
31ZAC GIDMVAC B120Bronze
32BEN SASJAC114Silver
33RHYS JEHOLLAND B94Bronze
34MILES BRHOLLAND B86Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1JASMINE DEWALTON A228Gold
2ELOISE RIHOLLAND A200Gold
3EMMA HOWALTON A196Silver
4LUCY HEDMVAC A188Silver
5MILLIE HOHOLLAND A187Gold
6SOPHIE CUWALTON A185Gold
7ELLIE RADMVAC A183Gold
8BELLA KNHOLLAND B182Gold
8MAYA LUWALTON A182Gold
10CLARE CHHOLLAND A178Silver
11MONIQUE BRHOLLAND A172Silver
12FRANCESCA EVHOLLAND B170Gold
13SUMMER CAWALTON B166Silver
14EMMA WEDMVAC B165Silver
15KATIE LUDMVAC A163Silver
16GRACE PEDMVAC A161Silver
17MILLIE MADMVAC B151Silver
18JESS KNHOLLAND A145Silver
18LISA LAHOLLAND B145Silver
20CATRIONA ALWALTON B143Silver
21ADELE CLSJAC142Silver
22AMBER BRHOLLAND B139Bronze
23KATIE DEDMVAC A138Bronze
24LYDIA DOHOLLAND B137Silver
25ABIGAIL JOWALTON B110Silver
26GRACE ANSJAC107Silver
27POPPY STDMVAC B104Bronze
28LUCY CHSJAC97Bronze
29KATIE EDDMVAC B93Bronze
30HOLLY WISJAC79Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1ROSS FOWALTON A269Certificate
2BILLY BLSJAC262Certificate
3JOSH COWALTON B236Certificate
4DANIEL HOWALTON A234Certificate
5JACK GEWALTON A227Certificate
6ZAC BEWALTON A215Certificate
7JOE HAHOLLAND A211Certificate
8MAX FAHOLLAND A210Certificate
9DAN PHDMVAC A209Certificate
10OSCAR WAHOLLAND B205Certificate
11BEN AMHOLLAND B203Certificate
12TOBY RIDMVAC A202Certificate
13WILLIAM HODMVAC B201Certificate
13CASPIAN FOHOLLAND A201Certificate
15HARRY JESJAC197Certificate
16LUKE RADMVAC A191Certificate
17FINLAY NOWALTON B189Certificate
18JASPER SPDMVAC B187Certificate
19ZAHEER AHWALTON A185Certificate
20MATTHEW BRWALTON B184Certificate
21THOMAS POWALTON B182Certificate
21BEN HAHOLLAND A182Certificate
23BEAU FAHOLLAND B177Certificate
24SAM NEWALTON B173Certificate
25SAM DEDMVAC A172Certificate
26LEWIS JEHOLLAND A171Certificate
27ANTHONY ROSJAC155Certificate
28THOMAS DODMVAC B148Certificate
29ALEX SPSJAC129Certificate
30LIAM BUWALTON RESERVE125Certificate
31ZAC GIDMVAC B120Certificate
32BEN SASJAC114Certificate
33RHYS JEHOLLAND B94Certificate
34MILES BRHOLLAND B86Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1JASMINE DEWALTON A228Certificate
2ELOISE RIHOLLAND A200Certificate
3EMMA HOWALTON A196Certificate
4LUCY HEDMVAC A188Certificate
5MILLIE HOHOLLAND A187Certificate
6SOPHIE CUWALTON A185Certificate
7ELLIE RADMVAC A183Certificate
8MAYA LUWALTON A182Certificate
8BELLA KNHOLLAND B182Certificate
10CLARE CHHOLLAND A178Certificate
11MONIQUE BRHOLLAND A172Certificate
12FRANCESCA EVHOLLAND B170Certificate
13SUMMER CAWALTON B166Certificate
14EMMA WEDMVAC B165Certificate
15KATIE LUDMVAC A163Certificate
16GRACE PEDMVAC A161Certificate
17MILLIE MADMVAC B151Certificate
18JESS KNHOLLAND A145Certificate
18LISA LAHOLLAND B145Certificate
20CATRIONA ALWALTON B143Certificate
21ADELE CLSJAC142Certificate
22AMBER BRHOLLAND B139Certificate
23KATIE DEDMVAC A138Certificate
24LYDIA DOHOLLAND B137Certificate
25ABIGAIL JOWALTON B110Certificate
26GRACE ANSJAC107Certificate
27POPPY STDMVAC B104Certificate
28LUCY CHSJAC97Certificate
29KATIE EDDMVAC B93Certificate
30HOLLY WISJAC79Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....