Basket

SAN QuadKids Tournament
SAN QuadKids Tournament (17/06/2015)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1YAC A2006
2Camberley Condors1936
3AFD1908
4Walton A1877
5YAC B1808
6Holland Sports AC1766
7DMVAC A1657
8Camberley Chipmonks1651
9RESERVE832

Teams

YAC A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
101Jude Wa11.10592.076202:03.206736.9773261
103Alistair Pl10.70632.086302:04.806532.5365256
105Oliver Ha11.70531.945601:54.897533.3866250
104Freddie De11.50551.945601:58.107231.5563246
102Spencer Wh10.90611.835002:01.696831.4562241
106Eliza Su11.40561.855102:00.706937.4874250
107Susie Le11.60541.915401:52.007824.7249235
108Funto Ol11.10591.774702:01.906824.2748222
109Phoebe Ma11.40561.855101:57.807219.4238217
110Ayla Da11.80521.724502:03.106718.4336200

Camberley Condors

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
165Toby Ma11.00602.056101:48.908128.5157259
175Noah Ay11.10591.985802:02.706731.7863247
169Mathew Hu11.20581.915401:50.408025.4150242
166Sam Do11.60541.915402:03.396723.5747222
168Lewis Ho12.70431.664202:04.596528.8357207
173Jules Ra11.10591.734501:54.007623.9247227
170Sophie Br11.90511.915402:03.506627.7055226
172Sophie Fu11.30571.774702:07.396327.5355222
171Maya Ja11.60541.925502:16.595328.6957219
174Finity My12.00501.865202:12.005814.5529189

AFD

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
128Harry Hy10.30671.995801:46.708342.1584292
126Reece Kn11.20582.036002:08.406236.8573253
125Ryan Ma11.70531.845101:48.708131.8463248
129Bailey Ro11.80521.714401:53.697638.3076248
127Alex Cl10.80622.005902:06.896324.9249233
130Ava Ri11.50551.845102:18.505126.8353210
132Elisha Pe11.10591.865202:03.906615.5831208
134Tia An11.70531.724502:16.105419.6539191
133Alison Mo12.20481.835002:22.594721.4242187
131Fern Ga12.10491.654102:25.704419.6039173

Walton A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
186Emile Fo10.90612.066201:54.607529.4158256
190Anthony Ro10.90612.156602:18.295232.4764243
187Kit Te10.80621.865202:02.496730.1260241
189Freddy Pa11.80521.825001:57.207324.9349224
188Christopher Va11.20581.804902:00.896923.5147223
191Caitlin Pa11.00601.855102:06.596327.2254228
193Rosie Gr11.30571.915402:08.706118.9437209
195Cerys Ho11.90511.603902:05.396523.6247202
192Georgia Ru11.00601.975702:19.205116.7433201
194Lauren Fo12.00501.674202:13.895617.7035183

YAC B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
113Joe Ca10.90612.056102:00.407030.2660252
111Leo Bl10.70632.026001:56.207426.4752249
114William Le11.10591.885302:16.695335.0570235
112George Wi11.80521.895301:59.207127.4354230
115Jacob Mc11.60541.704401:56.097427.8555227
116Abigail Va11.50551.935502:15.605418.6237201
119Cariad No11.70531.714402:06.006419.8139200
117Sophie Co11.10591.885302:11.295913.1626197
118Emily Bu12.90411.443102:12.805723.4746175

Holland Sports AC

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
152Max Fa11.30571.865201:56.097434.1168251
153Conor Gr11.10591.885302:11.295933.6467238
150Oscar Po12.10491.624002:01.796833.5767224
154George Co10.90611.744601:56.807321.3642222
156Monique Br12.10491.995802:15.305528.4156218
157Madeline Bu11.60541.965702:11.605820.7241210
158Lydia Do12.40461.764702:20.994914.4928170
155Anna Sa12.60441.412902:28.104226.2452167
159Eleanor St11.80521.694302:28.104212.9425162

DMVAC A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
145A J 11.30571.935501:55.697434.9169255
149Callum Po11.30571.825001:58.707126.9253231
148Luke Bu11.40560.00001:53.607625.0750182
147Max Bu11.60541.011002:06.306421.3042170
143Bea He11.70531.895302:00.007016.4332208
141Emma We11.40561.654102:12.105820.0540195
142Eleanor Tr11.90511.945602:22.804714.0728182
144Milly Ma12.20481.674202:18.405211.1022164
140Poppy St13.00401.473202:21.394912.5625146

Camberley Chipmonks

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
177Alexander He11.20582.076202:08.596125.4550231
178James Wi11.70531.814901:51.807824.6849229
176Oscar Wa11.20581.925502:02.196821.7443224
179Robbie Go11.50551.684302:11.695829.4458214
181Jessica Ga12.40461.855102:12.305815.2330185
182Kirsten Ma12.20481.674202:14.195617.1534180
184Aisha Ch12.40461.543602:09.906017.2834176
180Holly Pa12.70431.684302:25.094511.8323154
183Charlotte De12.70431.694302:25.004511.0022153

RESERVE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
121James Br11.40561.664202:13.095727.1354209
197Nicholas Di11.70531.875201:57.107312.9625203
139Ed Ph13.00401.593802:25.804429.1258180
196Olivia Ha12.60441.855102:20.504917.2934178
185Lucy Du14.70231.262202:35.903410.212099
198Alisha Na14.10290.991002:44.892510.132084

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Harry HyAFD10.30671.995801:46.708342.1584292
2Jude WaYAC A11.10592.076202:03.206736.9773261
3Toby MaCamberley Condors11.00602.056101:48.908128.5157259
4Emile FoWalton A10.90612.066201:54.607529.4158256
4Alistair PlYAC A10.70632.086302:04.806532.5365256
6A J DMVAC A11.30571.935501:55.697434.9169255
7Reece KnAFD11.20582.036002:08.406236.8573253
8Joe CaYAC B10.90612.056102:00.407030.2660252
9Max FaHolland Sports AC11.30571.865201:56.097434.1168251
10Oliver HaYAC A11.70531.945601:54.897533.3866250
11Leo BlYAC B10.70632.026001:56.207426.4752249
12Ryan MaAFD11.70531.845101:48.708131.8463248
12Bailey RoAFD11.80521.714401:53.697638.3076248
14Noah AyCamberley Condors11.10591.985802:02.706731.7863247
15Freddie DeYAC A11.50551.945601:58.107231.5563246
16Anthony RoWalton A10.90612.156602:18.295232.4764243
17Mathew HuCamberley Condors11.20581.915401:50.408025.4150242
18Spencer WhYAC A10.90611.835002:01.696831.4562241
18Kit TeWalton A10.80621.865202:02.496730.1260241
20Conor GrHolland Sports AC11.10591.885302:11.295933.6467238
21William LeYAC B11.10591.885302:16.695335.0570235
22Alex ClAFD10.80622.005902:06.896324.9249233
23Callum PoDMVAC A11.30571.825001:58.707126.9253231
23Alexander HeCamberley Chipmonks11.20582.076202:08.596125.4550231
25George WiYAC B11.80521.895301:59.207127.4354230
26James WiCamberley Chipmonks11.70531.814901:51.807824.6849229
27Jacob McYAC B11.60541.704401:56.097427.8555227
28Oscar WaCamberley Chipmonks11.20581.925502:02.196821.7443224
28Freddy PaWalton A11.80521.825001:57.207324.9349224
28Oscar PoHolland Sports AC12.10491.624002:01.796833.5767224
31Christopher VaWalton A11.20581.804902:00.896923.5147223
32George CoHolland Sports AC10.90611.744601:56.807321.3642222
32Sam DoCamberley Condors11.60541.915402:03.396723.5747222
34Robbie GoCamberley Chipmonks11.50551.684302:11.695829.4458214
35James BrRESERVE11.40561.664202:13.095727.1354209
36Lewis HoCamberley Condors12.70431.664202:04.596528.8357207
37Nicholas DiRESERVE11.70531.875201:57.107312.9625203
38Luke BuDMVAC A11.40560.00001:53.607625.0750182
39Ed PhRESERVE13.00401.593802:25.804429.1258180
40Max BuDMVAC A11.60541.011002:06.306421.3042170

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Eliza SuYAC A11.40561.855102:00.706937.4874250
2Susie LeYAC A11.60541.915401:52.007824.7249235
3Caitlin PaWalton A11.00601.855102:06.596327.2254228
4Jules RaCamberley Condors11.10591.734501:54.007623.9247227
5Sophie BrCamberley Condors11.90511.915402:03.506627.7055226
6Sophie FuCamberley Condors11.30571.774702:07.396327.5355222
6Funto OlYAC A11.10591.774702:01.906824.2748222
8Maya JaCamberley Condors11.60541.925502:16.595328.6957219
9Monique BrHolland Sports AC12.10491.995802:15.305528.4156218
10Phoebe MaYAC A11.40561.855101:57.807219.4238217
11Ava RiAFD11.50551.845102:18.505126.8353210
11Madeline BuHolland Sports AC11.60541.965702:11.605820.7241210
13Rosie GrWalton A11.30571.915402:08.706118.9437209
14Elisha PeAFD11.10591.865202:03.906615.5831208
14Bea HeDMVAC A11.70531.895302:00.007016.4332208
16Cerys HoWalton A11.90511.603902:05.396523.6247202
17Abigail VaYAC B11.50551.935502:15.605418.6237201
17Georgia RuWalton A11.00601.975702:19.205116.7433201
19Cariad NoYAC B11.70531.714402:06.006419.8139200
19Ayla DaYAC A11.80521.724502:03.106718.4336200
21Sophie CoYAC B11.10591.885302:11.295913.1626197
22Emma WeDMVAC A11.40561.654102:12.105820.0540195
23Tia AnAFD11.70531.724502:16.105419.6539191
24Finity MyCamberley Condors12.00501.865202:12.005814.5529189
25Alison MoAFD12.20481.835002:22.594721.4242187
26Jessica GaCamberley Chipmonks12.40461.855102:12.305815.2330185
27Lauren FoWalton A12.00501.674202:13.895617.7035183
28Eleanor TrDMVAC A11.90511.945602:22.804714.0728182
29Kirsten MaCamberley Chipmonks12.20481.674202:14.195617.1534180
30Olivia HaRESERVE12.60441.855102:20.504917.2934178
31Aisha ChCamberley Chipmonks12.40461.543602:09.906017.2834176
32Emily BuYAC B12.90411.443102:12.805723.4746175
33Fern GaAFD12.10491.654102:25.704419.6039173
34Lydia DoHolland Sports AC12.40461.764702:20.994914.4928170
35Anna SaHolland Sports AC12.60441.412902:28.104226.2452167
36Milly MaDMVAC A12.20481.674202:18.405211.1022164
37Eleanor StHolland Sports AC11.80521.694302:28.104212.9425162
38Holly PaCamberley Chipmonks12.70431.684302:25.094511.8323154
39Charlotte DeCamberley Chipmonks12.70431.694302:25.004511.0022153
40Poppy StDMVAC A13.00401.473202:21.394912.5625146
41Lucy DuRESERVE14.70231.262202:35.903410.212099
42Alisha NaRESERVE14.10290.991002:44.892510.132084

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Harry HyAFD10.3067
2Alistair PlYAC A10.7063
2Leo BlYAC B10.7063
4Kit TeWalton A10.8062
4Alex ClAFD10.8062
6Emile FoWalton A10.9061
6Joe CaYAC B10.9061
6Anthony RoWalton A10.9061
6Spencer WhYAC A10.9061
6George CoHolland Sports AC10.9061
11Toby MaCamberley Condors11.0060
12Jude WaYAC A11.1059
12Noah AyCamberley Condors11.1059
12Conor GrHolland Sports AC11.1059
12William LeYAC B11.1059
16Reece KnAFD11.2058
16Mathew HuCamberley Condors11.2058
16Alexander HeCamberley Chipmonks11.2058
16Oscar WaCamberley Chipmonks11.2058
16Christopher VaWalton A11.2058

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Caitlin PaWalton A11.0060
1Georgia RuWalton A11.0060
3Jules RaCamberley Condors11.1059
3Funto OlYAC A11.1059
3Elisha PeAFD11.1059
3Sophie CoYAC B11.1059
7Sophie FuCamberley Condors11.3057
7Rosie GrWalton A11.3057
9Eliza SuYAC A11.4056
9Phoebe MaYAC A11.4056
9Emma WeDMVAC A11.4056
12Ava RiAFD11.5055
12Abigail VaYAC B11.5055
14Susie LeYAC A11.6054
14Maya JaCamberley Condors11.6054
14Madeline BuHolland Sports AC11.6054
17Bea HeDMVAC A11.7053
17Cariad NoYAC B11.7053
17Tia AnAFD11.7053
20Ayla DaYAC A11.8052

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Anthony RoWalton A2.1566
2Alistair PlYAC A2.0863
3Jude WaYAC A2.0762
3Alexander HeCamberley Chipmonks2.0762
3Emile FoWalton A2.0662
6Toby MaCamberley Condors2.0561
6Joe CaYAC B2.0561
8Reece KnAFD2.0360
8Leo BlYAC B2.0260
10Alex ClAFD2.0059
11Harry HyAFD1.9958
11Noah AyCamberley Condors1.9858
13Oliver HaYAC A1.9456
13Freddie DeYAC A1.9456
15A J DMVAC A1.9355
15Oscar WaCamberley Chipmonks1.9255
17Mathew HuCamberley Condors1.9154
17Sam DoCamberley Condors1.9154
19George WiYAC B1.8953
19Conor GrHolland Sports AC1.8853

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Monique BrHolland Sports AC1.9958
2Georgia RuWalton A1.9757
2Madeline BuHolland Sports AC1.9657
4Eleanor TrDMVAC A1.9456
5Abigail VaYAC B1.9355
5Maya JaCamberley Condors1.9255
7Susie LeYAC A1.9154
7Sophie BrCamberley Condors1.9154
7Rosie GrWalton A1.9154
10Bea HeDMVAC A1.8953
10Sophie CoYAC B1.8853
12Elisha PeAFD1.8652
12Finity MyCamberley Condors1.8652
14Eliza SuYAC A1.8551
14Caitlin PaWalton A1.8551
14Phoebe MaYAC A1.8551
14Jessica GaCamberley Chipmonks1.8551
14Olivia HaRESERVE1.8551
14Ava RiAFD1.8451
20Alison MoAFD1.8350

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Harry HyAFD01:46.7083
2Ryan MaAFD01:48.7081
2Toby MaCamberley Condors01:48.9081
4Mathew HuCamberley Condors01:50.4080
5James WiCamberley Chipmonks01:51.8078
6Luke BuDMVAC A01:53.6076
6Bailey RoAFD01:53.6976
8Emile FoWalton A01:54.6075
8Oliver HaYAC A01:54.8975
10A J DMVAC A01:55.6974
10Max FaHolland Sports AC01:56.0974
10Jacob McYAC B01:56.0974
10Leo BlYAC B01:56.2074
14George CoHolland Sports AC01:56.8073
14Nicholas DiRESERVE01:57.1073
14Freddy PaWalton A01:57.2073
17Freddie DeYAC A01:58.1072
18Callum PoDMVAC A01:58.7071
18George WiYAC B01:59.2071
20Joe CaYAC B02:00.4070

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Susie LeYAC A01:52.0078
2Jules RaCamberley Condors01:54.0076
3Phoebe MaYAC A01:57.8072
4Bea HeDMVAC A02:00.0070
5Eliza SuYAC A02:00.7069
6Funto OlYAC A02:01.9068
7Ayla DaYAC A02:03.1067
8Sophie BrCamberley Condors02:03.5066
8Elisha PeAFD02:03.9066
10Cerys HoWalton A02:05.3965
11Cariad NoYAC B02:06.0064
12Caitlin PaWalton A02:06.5963
12Sophie FuCamberley Condors02:07.3963
14Rosie GrWalton A02:08.7061
15Aisha ChCamberley Chipmonks02:09.9060
16Sophie CoYAC B02:11.2959
17Madeline BuHolland Sports AC02:11.6058
17Finity MyCamberley Condors02:12.0058
17Emma WeDMVAC A02:12.1058
17Jessica GaCamberley Chipmonks02:12.3058

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Harry HyAFD42.1584
2Bailey RoAFD38.3076
3Jude WaYAC A36.9773
3Reece KnAFD36.8573
5William LeYAC B35.0570
6A J DMVAC A34.9169
7Max FaHolland Sports AC34.1168
8Conor GrHolland Sports AC33.6467
8Oscar PoHolland Sports AC33.5767
10Oliver HaYAC A33.3866
11Alistair PlYAC A32.5365
12Anthony RoWalton A32.4764
13Ryan MaAFD31.8463
13Noah AyCamberley Condors31.7863
13Freddie DeYAC A31.5563
16Spencer WhYAC A31.4562
17Joe CaYAC B30.2660
17Kit TeWalton A30.1260
19Robbie GoCamberley Chipmonks29.4458
19Emile FoWalton A29.4158

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Eliza SuYAC A37.4874
2Maya JaCamberley Condors28.6957
3Monique BrHolland Sports AC28.4156
4Sophie BrCamberley Condors27.7055
4Sophie FuCamberley Condors27.5355
6Caitlin PaWalton A27.2254
7Ava RiAFD26.8353
8Anna SaHolland Sports AC26.2452
9Susie LeYAC A24.7249
10Funto OlYAC A24.2748
11Jules RaCamberley Condors23.9247
11Cerys HoWalton A23.6247
13Emily BuYAC B23.4746
14Alison MoAFD21.4242
15Madeline BuHolland Sports AC20.7241
16Emma WeDMVAC A20.0540
17Cariad NoYAC B19.8139
17Tia AnAFD19.6539
17Fern GaAFD19.6039
20Phoebe MaYAC A19.4238

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Harry HyAFD292Gold
2Jude WaYAC A261Gold
3Toby MaCamberley Condors259Gold
4Emile FoWalton A256Gold
4Alistair PlYAC A256Gold
6A J DMVAC A255Gold
7Reece KnAFD253Gold
8Joe CaYAC B252Gold
9Max FaHolland Sports AC251Gold
10Oliver HaYAC A250Gold
11Leo BlYAC B249Gold
12Ryan MaAFD248Gold
12Bailey RoAFD248Gold
14Noah AyCamberley Condors247Gold
15Freddie DeYAC A246Gold
16Anthony RoWalton A243Gold
17Mathew HuCamberley Condors242Gold
18Spencer WhYAC A241Gold
18Kit TeWalton A241Gold
20Conor GrHolland Sports AC238Gold
21William LeYAC B235Gold
22Alex ClAFD233Gold
23Callum PoDMVAC A231Gold
23Alexander HeCamberley Chipmonks231Gold
25George WiYAC B230Gold
26James WiCamberley Chipmonks229Gold
27Jacob McYAC B227Gold
28Oscar PoHolland Sports AC224Gold
28Oscar WaCamberley Chipmonks224Silver
28Freddy PaWalton A224Gold
31Christopher VaWalton A223Gold
32Sam DoCamberley Condors222Gold
32George CoHolland Sports AC222Silver
34Robbie GoCamberley Chipmonks214Gold
35James BrRESERVE209Gold
36Lewis HoCamberley Condors207Silver
37Nicholas DiRESERVE203Silver
38Luke BuDMVAC A182Bronze
39Ed PhRESERVE180Silver
40Max BuDMVAC A170Silver

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Eliza SuYAC A250Gold
2Susie LeYAC A235Gold
3Caitlin PaWalton A228Gold
4Jules RaCamberley Condors227Gold
5Sophie BrCamberley Condors226Gold
6Sophie FuCamberley Condors222Gold
6Funto OlYAC A222Gold
8Maya JaCamberley Condors219Gold
9Monique BrHolland Sports AC218Gold
10Phoebe MaYAC A217Gold
11Madeline BuHolland Sports AC210Gold
11Ava RiAFD210Gold
13Rosie GrWalton A209Gold
14Elisha PeAFD208Gold
14Bea HeDMVAC A208Gold
16Cerys HoWalton A202Gold
17Abigail VaYAC B201Gold
17Georgia RuWalton A201Gold
19Cariad NoYAC B200Gold
19Ayla DaYAC A200Gold
21Sophie CoYAC B197Silver
22Emma WeDMVAC A195Gold
23Tia AnAFD191Gold
24Finity MyCamberley Condors189Silver
25Alison MoAFD187Gold
26Jessica GaCamberley Chipmonks185Gold
27Lauren FoWalton A183Silver
28Eleanor TrDMVAC A182Silver
29Kirsten MaCamberley Chipmonks180Silver
30Olivia HaRESERVE178Gold
31Aisha ChCamberley Chipmonks176Silver
32Emily BuYAC B175Silver
33Fern GaAFD173Gold
34Lydia DoHolland Sports AC170Silver
35Anna SaHolland Sports AC167Silver
36Milly MaDMVAC A164Silver
37Eleanor StHolland Sports AC162Silver
38Holly PaCamberley Chipmonks154Silver
39Charlotte DeCamberley Chipmonks153Silver
40Poppy StDMVAC A146Silver
41Lucy DuRESERVE99Bronze
42Alisha NaRESERVE84Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Harry HyAFD292Certificate
2Jude WaYAC A261Certificate
3Toby MaCamberley Condors259Certificate
4Emile FoWalton A256Certificate
4Alistair PlYAC A256Certificate
6A J DMVAC A255Certificate
7Reece KnAFD253Certificate
8Joe CaYAC B252Certificate
9Max FaHolland Sports AC251Certificate
10Oliver HaYAC A250Certificate
11Leo BlYAC B249Certificate
12Ryan MaAFD248Certificate
12Bailey RoAFD248Certificate
14Noah AyCamberley Condors247Certificate
15Freddie DeYAC A246Certificate
16Anthony RoWalton A243Certificate
17Mathew HuCamberley Condors242Certificate
18Kit TeWalton A241Certificate
18Spencer WhYAC A241Certificate
20Conor GrHolland Sports AC238Certificate
21William LeYAC B235Certificate
22Alex ClAFD233Certificate
23Callum PoDMVAC A231Certificate
23Alexander HeCamberley Chipmonks231Certificate
25George WiYAC B230Certificate
26James WiCamberley Chipmonks229Certificate
27Jacob McYAC B227Certificate
28Oscar WaCamberley Chipmonks224Certificate
28Oscar PoHolland Sports AC224Certificate
28Freddy PaWalton A224Certificate
31Christopher VaWalton A223Certificate
32George CoHolland Sports AC222Certificate
32Sam DoCamberley Condors222Certificate
34Robbie GoCamberley Chipmonks214Certificate
35James BrRESERVE209Certificate
36Lewis HoCamberley Condors207Certificate
37Nicholas DiRESERVE203Certificate
38Luke BuDMVAC A182Certificate
39Ed PhRESERVE180Certificate
40Max BuDMVAC A170Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Eliza SuYAC A250Certificate
2Susie LeYAC A235Certificate
3Caitlin PaWalton A228Certificate
4Jules RaCamberley Condors227Certificate
5Sophie BrCamberley Condors226Certificate
6Sophie FuCamberley Condors222Certificate
6Funto OlYAC A222Certificate
8Maya JaCamberley Condors219Certificate
9Monique BrHolland Sports AC218Certificate
10Phoebe MaYAC A217Certificate
11Ava RiAFD210Certificate
11Madeline BuHolland Sports AC210Certificate
13Rosie GrWalton A209Certificate
14Elisha PeAFD208Certificate
14Bea HeDMVAC A208Certificate
16Cerys HoWalton A202Certificate
17Georgia RuWalton A201Certificate
17Abigail VaYAC B201Certificate
19Cariad NoYAC B200Certificate
19Ayla DaYAC A200Certificate
21Sophie CoYAC B197Certificate
22Emma WeDMVAC A195Certificate
23Tia AnAFD191Certificate
24Finity MyCamberley Condors189Certificate
25Alison MoAFD187Certificate
26Jessica GaCamberley Chipmonks185Certificate
27Lauren FoWalton A183Certificate
28Eleanor TrDMVAC A182Certificate
29Kirsten MaCamberley Chipmonks180Certificate
30Olivia HaRESERVE178Certificate
31Aisha ChCamberley Chipmonks176Certificate
32Emily BuYAC B175Certificate
33Fern GaAFD173Certificate
34Lydia DoHolland Sports AC170Certificate
35Anna SaHolland Sports AC167Certificate
36Milly MaDMVAC A164Certificate
37Eleanor StHolland Sports AC162Certificate
38Holly PaCamberley Chipmonks154Certificate
39Charlotte DeCamberley Chipmonks153Certificate
40Poppy StDMVAC A146Certificate
41Lucy DuRESERVE99Certificate
42Alisha NaRESERVE84Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....