Basket

Havering Borough Quadkids Championships
Havering Borough Quadkids Championships Year 3 (18/06/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Ardleigh Green Junior1308
2Harrow Lodge1274
3St. Edward's1263
4Branfil1224
5Nelmes1220
6Benhurst1219
7Parsonage Farm1216
8La Salette1212
9Engayne1209
10James Oglethorpe1205
11Oakfields Montessori1191
12St. Peter's1181
13Scotts Primary1159
14Hylands1152
15Drapers Brookside Junior1134
16Upminster Junior1133
17Towers Junior1114
18Newtons1097
19St. Joseph's1092
20St. Patrick's1084
21Harold Court1082
22Clockhouse1081
23St. Mary's1077
24Harold Wood1071
25Gidea Park Primary1069
26Crownfield Junior1043
27Hacton1039
28Suttons1020
29Rise Park Junior1018
30Elm Park Primary1012
31Mawney976
32Dame Tipping963
33Squirrels Heath Junior922
34RJ Mitchell902
35Scargill Junior884
36Parklands Junior842
37Rainham Village835
38St. Alban's777
39Gidea Park College650

Teams

Ardleigh Green Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2Riley R8.31471.684701:21.995320.5146193
1Harry K8.50451.584301:20.995419.7744186
3Logan H8.81421.584301:20.995420.0045184
4Calin T8.44461.383501:27.004815.0135164
5Hollie P8.75421.524001:24.005111.4627160
6Maisie J8.75421.624401:30.00458.1021152
7Sophia T9.12391.403601:37.00389.6024137
8Tomiwa H9.09391.403601:41.99339.6024132

Harrow Lodge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1505Yabets M8.50451.704801:19.995517.2539187
1506Lewis H8.12491.403601:23.-015212.5030167
1507William M8.56441.604401:27.004810.8726162
1508Josias8.88411.604401:43.993116.3937153
1510Ema8.93411.755001:26.004911.4827167
1509Evelina8.72431.795101:35.004013.0031165
1511Victoria R9.87311.604401:35.004012.3929144
1512Molly R9.19381.403601:39.99357.8020129

St. Edward's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1026Jensen H8.12491.504001:32.004329.0063195
1027William jS8.44461.704801:21.995317.4039186
1028Camille H8.41461.483901:30.004521.8048178
1025Milo F9.15381.263001:31.004416.0037149
1030Betsy W8.91411.453801:26.00498.2021149
1032Kosi O8.48451.463801:35.00408.7022145
1029Kayla N7.98501.303201:32.00437.4019144
1031Isabel A9.87311.443701:52.002310.7026117

Branfil

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
99Toby8.77421.544101:21.995320.3045181
98Oliver8.47451.483901:19.995518.4241180
100Quadell8.10491.684701:33.004216.5338176
97Jenson8.79421.323201:25.005019.6244168
103Amelia9.03401.383501:33.00426.8018135
101Szofia9.34371.403601:39.993510.9426134
102Sophie9.35361.263001:42.993213.2031129
104Katie9.50351.242901:39.99358.9922121

Nelmes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
705Roy M8.31471.524001:20.995420.0045186
707Alfie F8.50451.433701:20.995415.9836172
706Bailey O8.81421.423601:29.004616.0837161
708Lawson LK8.88411.483901:30.004514.1033158
710Connie C9.34371.504001:35.004018.3741158
709Evie W8.81421.504001:42.993210.1025139
711Laila H9.30371.504001:36.00398.8422138
712Esme M10.19281.263001:42.99326.7018108

Benhurst

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
36Harry W8.25471.624401:20.995415.6636181
33Adam N8.60441.724801:37.993720.5046175
34Danny V8.50451.383501:38.993621.7548164
35Tommy D8.63441.624401:33.004214.7034164
40Emmanuela8.66431.624401:33.004211.4327156
39Naomi A9.15381.604401:53.002211.3527131
37Isabella N8.97401.443701:44.99309.6524131
38Jeanelle T9.28371.343301:55.001911.9028117

Parsonage Farm

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
803Liam C8.68431.524001:30.004518.3041169
804Leo C8.62441.323201:25.005016.0037163
802Dexter S8.20481.403601:34.00419.5024149
801Michael W8.96401.283101:40.993412.3029134
807Tilly P8.84421.463801:34.004114.9034155
805Lilly H9.01401.564201:34.004111.2027150
806Ivy O9.51351.463801:37.003816.8038149
808Rose S8.69431.504001:33.00428.5022147

La Salette

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
579Elliott N9.22381.323201:31.004420.0045159
578Noah M8.47451.403601:25.005011.1027158
580Kaius K9.56341.353401:35.004019.3043151
577Nathaniel A8.47451.303201:25.00509.5024151
584Olivia M9.00401.704801:32.004310.0025156
583Carolina L8.60441.504001:26.00497.3019152
581Joelle E8.76421.504001:33.004211.8028152
582Funmi A8.87411.504001:40.99346.7018133

Engayne

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
353Nicky8.44461.785101:24.005120.4345193
355Zak8.75421.704801:35.004020.1945175
356Robert9.10391.524001:31.004418.9142165
354Toby8.60441.463801:57.001722.7050149
359Florence8.28471.504001:29.00468.3021154
357Katie9.84321.403601:36.00398.7822129
360Millie9.88311.483901:39.99359.1623128
358Jovita8.81421.222801:42.99324.8014116

James Oglethorpe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1378Freddie A8.60441.403601:23.-015219.0043175
1377Charlie W8.84421.303201:19.995519.7044173
1380Ollie J9.02401.604401:27.004810.9026158
1379Joshua L8.75421.403601:31.004410.8026148
1383Keya S9.00401.383501:39.993515.0035145
1384Bella T9.64341.704801:39.993511.4027144
1382Lily G9.69331.403601:40.993412.2029132
1381Evie G10.01301.353401:37.993712.2029130

Oakfields Montessori

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1537Ayo O7.96501.704801:20.995416.2037189
1538Maxwell B9.12391.293101:30.004519.7044159
1540Ralph B9.63341.524001:33.004219.3043159
1539Jay O8.34471.313201:31.004414.1033156
1541Elizabeth G8.81421.544101:23.-01525.6016151
1542Georgi W8.93411.403601:32.00439.6024144
1544Zariah E9.56341.383501:41.99336.1017119
1543Franki W9.78321.413601:46.-01296.2017114

St. Peter's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1090Chidera A7.82521.704801:18.995617.1039195
1089Onyi A7.81521.363401:23.-015216.0037175
1092Alexander C8.97401.504001:32.004321.8048171
1091Jesse N8.54451.504001:50.002513.9032142
1095Rose A9.12391.504001:39.993510.3025139
1093Princess S8.91411.403601:41.993310.6026136
1094Hrudaya V9.30371.363401:37.003810.6026135
1096Rosina M9.97301.062201:59.00158.202188

Scotts Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1187Nikhil9.53351.704801:32.004317.5640166
1188Johnnie8.88411.724801:39.993517.0039163
1186Aidan9.18381.654601:32.004311.0727154
1185Jyosh8.98401.453801:48.002716.7838143
1192Summer9.37361.604401:26.004911.1027156
1189Maisie8.22481.202801:28.004713.2631154
1190Paige9.47351.604401:52.00237.6220122
1191Tallulah10.87211.504001:56.00188.8822101

Hylands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
546Lewis7.75521.624401:16.995817.0739193
548Harrison9.10391.443701:35.004020.2945161
545Frankie9.42361.483901:39.993520.3645155
547Elijah8.82421.222801:31.004412.4829143
549Taylor8.92411.303201:40.993411.7628135
552Alice9.56341.303201:39.99359.4023124
551Kate10.41261.463801:40.993410.0025123
550Emmie9.78321.323201:39.99357.1419118

Drapers Brookside Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
162David O8.50451.594301:25.005020.2045183
164Augustus V8.50451.805201:31.004416.1037178
161Egor J9.12391.604401:40.993421.7048165
163Mason S9.19381.704801:42.993213.0031149
165Adelanke A9.22381.453801:36.00398.0021136
167Karolina K9.31371.303201:55.001912.0029117
166Davina J9.90311.303201:55.001911.0027109
168Ini O10.75221.253001:52.00238.602297

Upminster Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1441Austin A8.81421.403601:27.004820.2045171
1442Matthew B8.87411.263001:21.995319.2043167
1444Max I9.91311.323201:47.002819.2043134
1443Joe S10.22281.142501:29.004614.1033132
1446Amelie S8.96401.504001:30.004510.1025150
1448Ariana B8.94411.584301:40.993410.5026144
1447Elena W9.38361.102401:35.00409.8024124
1445Cecily M10.34271.253001:43.99319.3023111

Towers Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1411Reggie8.16481.504001:25.005017.5340178
1412Zak8.91411.504001:40.993418.3841156
1410Harry8.93411.604401:39.993514.1833153
1409Ayaan8.97401.403602:10.001015.8836122
1414Lily8.97401.303201:33.004211.4027141
1415Serafina9.69331.544101:33.00425.1015131
1416Maddie9.03401.253001:40.99347.5020124
1413Inaayah9.50351.504002:10.99109.6724109

Newtons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
739Micah8.25471.393501:23.-015214.4033167
738Reuben8.06491.403601:32.004315.3035163
737Aliga8.56441.604401:42.993217.3039159
740Calum8.88411.303201:39.993517.3039147
741Inaaya9.40361.463801:36.00398.0021134
744Amaya8.87411.403601:35.00405.0015132
742Daisy9.47351.162601:34.00417.0019121
743Worthy11.66131.303202:00.00145.001574

St. Joseph's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1283Sebastian W9.09391.483901:32.004315.0035156
1281Joshua O9.50351.423601:43.993118.4041143
1282Harry H9.20381.182701:52.002312.0029117
1284Jack R9.97301.202801:47.002810.3025111
1285Poppy D8.10491.604401:31.004411.5028165
1288Delilah O8.50451.584301:37.99377.8020145
1287Ava Ma9.31371.363401:35.00407.3019130
1286Molly P9.27371.604401:44.99304.7014125

St. Patrick's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1060Trey8.72431.654601:29.004613.2031166
1057Oliver9.13391.202801:39.993520.6046148
1059Jonah8.87411.403601:39.993511.1027139
1058Charlie9.69331.724801:50.002511.2927133
1063Tiffany8.91411.704801:32.00438.6022154
1064Lailah8.30471.624401:44.99305.4515136
1061Sienna9.37361.504001:51.00247.0019119
1062Eva9.71331.122401:58.00165.601689

Harold Court

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
452Lucas F9.28371.504001:26.004918.5042168
450Ralphie9.65331.504001:26.004918.0041163
451Charlton8.65431.202801:26.00498.6022142
449Ben D9.41361.403601:55.001920.0045136
454Dollie Ma9.88311.293101:35.00409.1023125
456Chloe W9.05391.102401:35.00405.8016119
453Lily J10.16281.303201:40.99348.7022116
455Tallulah9.50351.152601:41.99337.0019113

Clockhouse

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
194Harry M9.03401.504001:28.004714.7034161
193Alex C9.41361.403601:33.004220.0045159
195Chima I8.66431.303201:34.004116.7038154
196George G9.07391.403601:30.004512.3029149
197Emily P9.00401.604401:34.004110.0025150
198Isla H9.44361.584301:36.003910.8026144
200Lucia B10.55241.202801:51.00246.901894
199Ava C10.91211.042102:56.00106.701870

St. Mary's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1315Bertie8.56441.604401:23.-015220.6046186
1313Charlie9.15381.102401:35.004017.6640142
1316Caelen9.57341.504001:38.993610.7026136
1314Thomas9.80321.403601:52.002313.3331122
1319Abigail8.75421.303201:42.993210.2025131
1318Keavy9.91311.303201:34.00419.1023127
1317Isabella9.66331.303201:40.99348.8522121
1320Dulce8.60441.202802:00.991410.6526112

Harold Wood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
483Ernie8.59441.303201:20.995420.0045175
482Zach8.57441.353401:24.005112.3029158
481Emmanuel8.75421.303201:28.00479.8024145
484Matthew9.41361.403601:28.00477.5020139
486Evie9.70331.493901:44.99308.4021123
488Faith9.56341.303201:47.00289.0023117
487Maisie9.81321.152601:43.99317.4019108
485Annaliese11.25161.303201:44.993011.8028106

Gidea Park Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
387Harry8.71431.504001:30.004514.8034162
388Olly9.25371.704801:37.993717.8040162
386Jenson9.41361.283101:29.004617.3039152
385Ewan9.63341.303201:36.003913.0031136
390Scarlett9.25371.202801:39.993510.0025125
391Skye9.52351.403601:36.00395.3015125
389Lilly10.30271.202801:37.99377.3019111
392Isla9.66331.303202:29.99108.102196

Crownfield Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
257Alfie8.75421.504001:40.993421.0047163
258Fletcher8.44461.544101:31.00449.6024155
260Joel8.66431.403601:30.004512.2029153
259Timmy9.02401.303201:33.004215.0035149
261Ella9.66331.353401:47.002810.8026121
263Loren9.28371.102401:55.00199.5024104
262Danielle9.40361.253002:10.991011.7028104
264Jenny10.59241.403602:10.00109.502494

Hacton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
417Leo8.91411.403601:26.004916.4237163
418Aaron8.97401.423601:35.004015.0835151
419Aiden9.41361.182701:40.993412.6530127
420Ollie10.50251.182701:51.002411.5628104
421Airlie8.97401.303201:35.004013.5932144
422Holly10.20281.222801:34.004112.7030127
423Sophia9.72331.162601:39.99358.8022116
424Amy10.00300.981901:37.00387.5120107

Suttons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1347Joseph8.50451.755001:24.005130.3165211
1345Kobe8.35461.755001:42.993216.9538166
1348Kayson8.84421.524001:36.00398.0321142
1346Archie9.97301.654602:06.991010.4625111
1350Jess9.21381.202801:47.00289.4523117
1351Grace9.61341.112401:44.99309.0523111
1352Ellie-May10.44261.202802:02.99126.151783
1349Rose10.91211.152602:00.00146.651879

Rise Park Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
996Joshua8.45451.925601:55.001916.8038158
995Ryder9.06391.202801:29.004617.8040153
994Jack9.34371.303201:39.993519.4043147
993Ralphie9.84321.182701:49.002611.6028113
997Jasmine9.13391.473801:41.99338.0021131
999Miley9.44361.283101:36.00397.7020126
1000Fatima10.68231.202801:49.00266.701895
998Jersey9.59341.202802:00.00147.301995

Elm Park Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
323James8.77421.403601:27.004818.0041167
321Zishan9.03401.504001:34.004112.8030151
324Taylor9.87311.504001:46.-012913.4031131
322Connor10.12291.202801:40.993414.3033124
326Summer N9.45351.303201:28.00477.6020134
325Aymee10.60241.504001:46.-01295.8016109
327Symphony9.81321.122401:53.00229.3023101
328Summer10.22281.283102:04.001010.902695

Mawney

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
643Lenny8.62441.584301:26.004915.0235171
644James8.68431.483901:37.993715.1035154
642Matthew8.50451.222801:55.001915.0735127
641George10.56241.202801:59.00153.551279
646Kristin10.16281.604401:43.993110.1825128
647Keira9.63341.463801:50.00258.7822119
648Jeyda10.47251.504002:00.99149.5324103
645Aaliyah9.00401.303202:20.99104.281395

Dame Tipping

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
289Tom M9.47351.805201:39.993510.0025147
290Rhys H10.25271.483901:34.004114.8334141
292Jaeden A9.69331.463801:41.99338.2021125
291Oscar K10.10291.403601:50.002514.4733123
295Gracie B9.68331.423601:40.993413.1731134
296Yoana K9.60341.303201:52.002312.1729118
293Katie S10.03301.142501:47.00286.6918101
294Sinade S10.91211.082302:24.00107.552074

Squirrels Heath Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1218Joel9.77321.403601:43.993113.9832131
1217Nathan9.82321.453801:44.99309.0023123
1220Kye9.87311.303201:57.001717.1739119
1219Thomas10.18281.353401:41.99337.0719114
1222Amaiyah9.03401.303201:39.993511.1627134
1224Regan10.28271.403601:47.00286.5318109
1223Sienna9.82321.393501:52.00235.0015105
1221Aleksija10.50251.202801:54.00214.091387

RJ Mitchell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
929Charlie G7.90511.303201:37.003823.7052173
930Francis F9.68331.303201:36.003914.7034138
932Kartik9.94311.202801:57.00178.002197
934Erin8.69431.584301:37.003812.0029153
936Aanya M9.42361.765001:40.993412.0029149
935Lola A9.72331.584302:06.001010.0025111
933Leah W10.59241.152602:12.99108.102181

Scargill Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1154Jack K9.22381.554201:25.005011.3727157
1156Ashton H9.16381.504001:39.993511.2027140
1155Archie S8.94411.303201:39.993510.5226134
1160Amy T9.28371.202801:40.99349.6024123
1159Jasmine T9.97301.102401:43.993112.5430115
1157Kacey D10.44261.102401:36.00398.0021110
1158Lily F10.01301.082301:37.00384.8014105

Parklands Junior

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
772Teddy T8.75421.202801:32.004311.4927140
770Jesse C8.66431.504001:50.002513.5732140
769William H9.03401.504001:51.002411.0327131
771Noah T9.62341.303201:55.001911.1527112
775Phoebe T10.72231.303201:47.00286.8418101
773Amira A9.85311.122402:00.99144.951483
774Macey G11.06191.152602:00.00144.811473
776Hira S11.59141.082302:12.99105.051562

Rainham Village

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
963Gustavs8.55441.604401:38.993616.9138162
964Kaylen8.53451.704801:53.002214.4033148
961Daniel8.72431.303201:52.002313.0531129
962Mark9.47351.202801:42.993211.6628123
965Lena9.54351.253001:52.00234.7214102
968Lexi H9.85311.052201:44.99304.361396
966Damiola11.60141.192701:56.00185.621675

St. Alban's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1250Sheldon9.12391.403601:37.003816.4037150
1249Cayleb9.37361.202801:38.993614.0033133
1252Samuel9.88311.202801:39.993511.5028122
1251Alan9.22381.142501:57.001714.1033113
1254Beryl10.03301.403601:46.-01296.0017112
1253Imani11.31161.604402:20.00108.302191
1255Maia11.65130.901602:06.99106.301756

Gidea Park College

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
900Oscar B9.08391.303201:34.00417.3019131
899Keyann P10.06291.202801:37.003814.0033128
898Shaurya K9.19381.202801:41.99336.7018117
897Ajit G10.19280.00000:00.0009.002351
901Avni D10.64241.102401:58.001610.002589
902Maryam A10.53251.253002:20.99107.001984
904Ela C10.19280.00000:00.0008.502250

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JosephSuttons8.50451.755001:24.005130.3165211
2Chidera ASt. Peter's7.82521.704801:18.995617.1039195
2Jensen HSt. Edward's8.12491.504001:32.004329.0063195
4Riley RArdleigh Green Junior8.31471.684701:21.995320.5146193
4NickyEngayne8.44461.785101:24.005120.4345193
4LewisHylands7.75521.624401:16.995817.0739193
7Ayo OOakfields Montessori7.96501.704801:20.995416.2037189
8Yabets MHarrow Lodge8.50451.704801:19.995517.2539187
9Harry KArdleigh Green Junior8.50451.584301:20.995419.7744186
9Roy MNelmes8.31471.524001:20.995420.0045186
9BertieSt. Mary's8.56441.604401:23.-015220.6046186
9William jSSt. Edward's8.44461.704801:21.995317.4039186
13Logan HArdleigh Green Junior8.81421.584301:20.995420.0045184
14David ODrapers Brookside Junior8.50451.594301:25.005020.2045183
15TobyBranfil8.77421.544101:21.995320.3045181
15Harry WBenhurst8.25471.624401:20.995415.6636181
17OliverBranfil8.47451.483901:19.995518.4241180
18Camille HSt. Edward's8.41461.483901:30.004521.8048178
18ReggieTowers Junior8.16481.504001:25.005017.5340178
18Augustus VDrapers Brookside Junior8.50451.805201:31.004416.1037178
21QuadellBranfil8.10491.684701:33.004216.5338176
22Freddie AJames Oglethorpe8.60441.403601:23.-015219.0043175
22ZakEngayne8.75421.704801:35.004020.1945175
22ErnieHarold Wood8.59441.303201:20.995420.0045175
22Onyi ASt. Peter's7.81521.363401:23.-015216.0037175
22Adam NBenhurst8.60441.724801:37.993720.5046175
27Charlie GRJ Mitchell7.90511.303201:37.003823.7052173
27Charlie WJames Oglethorpe8.84421.303201:19.995519.7044173
29Alfie FNelmes8.50451.433701:20.995415.9836172
30Austin AUpminster Junior8.81421.403601:27.004820.2045171
30Alexander CSt. Peter's8.97401.504001:32.004321.8048171
30LennyMawney8.62441.584301:26.004915.0235171
33Liam CParsonage Farm8.68431.524001:30.004518.3041169
34JensonBranfil8.79421.323201:25.005019.6244168
34Lucas FHarold Court9.28371.504001:26.004918.5042168
36Matthew BUpminster Junior8.87411.263001:21.995319.2043167
36MicahNewtons8.25471.393501:23.-015214.4033167
36JamesElm Park Primary8.77421.403601:27.004818.0041167
36Lewis HHarrow Lodge8.12491.403601:23.-015212.5030167
40NikhilScotts Primary9.53351.704801:32.004317.5640166
40KobeSuttons8.35461.755001:42.993216.9538166
40TreySt. Patrick's8.72431.654601:29.004613.2031166
43RobertEngayne9.10391.524001:31.004418.9142165
43Egor JDrapers Brookside Junior9.12391.604401:40.993421.7048165
45Danny VBenhurst8.50451.383501:38.993621.7548164
45Calin TArdleigh Green Junior8.44461.383501:27.004815.0135164
45Tommy DBenhurst8.63441.624401:33.004214.7034164
48Leo CParsonage Farm8.62441.323201:25.005016.0037163
48ReubenNewtons8.06491.403601:32.004315.3035163
48JohnnieScotts Primary8.88411.724801:39.993517.0039163
48LeoHacton8.91411.403601:26.004916.4237163
48AlfieCrownfield Junior8.75421.504001:40.993421.0047163
48RalphieHarold Court9.65331.504001:26.004918.0041163
54GustavsRainham Village8.55441.604401:38.993616.9138162
54HarryGidea Park Primary8.71431.504001:30.004514.8034162
54William MHarrow Lodge8.56441.604401:27.004810.8726162
54OllyGidea Park Primary9.25371.704801:37.993717.8040162
58Harry MClockhouse9.03401.504001:28.004714.7034161
58Bailey ONelmes8.81421.423601:29.004616.0837161
58HarrisonHylands9.10391.443701:35.004020.2945161
61Elliott NLa Salette9.22381.323201:31.004420.0045159
61AligaNewtons8.56441.604401:42.993217.3039159
61Ralph BOakfields Montessori9.63341.524001:33.004219.3043159
61Alex CClockhouse9.41361.403601:33.004220.0045159
61Maxwell BOakfields Montessori9.12391.293101:30.004519.7044159
66Lawson LKNelmes8.88411.483901:30.004514.1033158
66JoshuaRise Park Junior8.45451.925601:55.001916.8038158
66Noah MLa Salette8.47451.403601:25.005011.1027158
66ZachHarold Wood8.57441.353401:24.005112.3029158
66Ollie JJames Oglethorpe9.02401.604401:27.004810.9026158
71Jack KScargill Junior9.22381.554201:25.005011.3727157
72Sebastian WSt. Joseph's9.09391.483901:32.004315.0035156
72Jay OOakfields Montessori8.34471.313201:31.004414.1033156
72ZakTowers Junior8.91411.504001:40.993418.3841156
75FletcherCrownfield Junior8.44461.544101:31.00449.6024155
75FrankieHylands9.42361.483901:39.993520.3645155
77Chima IClockhouse8.66431.303201:34.004116.7038154
77JamesMawney8.68431.483901:37.993715.1035154
77AidanScotts Primary9.18381.654601:32.004311.0727154
80JoelCrownfield Junior8.66431.403601:30.004512.2029153
80HarryTowers Junior8.93411.604401:39.993514.1833153
80RyderRise Park Junior9.06391.202801:29.004617.8040153
80JosiasHarrow Lodge8.88411.604401:43.993116.3937153
84JensonGidea Park Primary9.41361.283101:29.004617.3039152
85AaronHacton8.97401.423601:35.004015.0835151
85Kaius KLa Salette9.56341.353401:35.004019.3043151
85ZishanElm Park Primary9.03401.504001:34.004112.8030151
85Nathaniel ALa Salette8.47451.303201:25.00509.5024151
89SheldonSt. Alban's9.12391.403601:37.003816.4037150
90TobyEngayne8.60441.463801:57.001722.7050149
90Dexter SParsonage Farm8.20481.403601:34.00419.5024149
90Mason SDrapers Brookside Junior9.19381.704801:42.993213.0031149
90George GClockhouse9.07391.403601:30.004512.3029149
90Milo FSt. Edward's9.15381.263001:31.004416.0037149
90TimmyCrownfield Junior9.02401.303201:33.004215.0035149
96OliverSt. Patrick's9.13391.202801:39.993520.6046148
96Joshua LJames Oglethorpe8.75421.403601:31.004410.8026148
96KaylenRainham Village8.53451.704801:53.002214.4033148
99CalumNewtons8.88411.303201:39.993517.3039147
99Tom MDame Tipping9.47351.805201:39.993510.0025147
99JackRise Park Junior9.34371.303201:39.993519.4043147
102EmmanuelHarold Wood8.75421.303201:28.00479.8024145
103JyoshScotts Primary8.98401.453801:48.002716.7838143
103ElijahHylands8.82421.222801:31.004412.4829143
103Joshua OSt. Joseph's9.50351.423601:43.993118.4041143
106CharlieSt. Mary's9.15381.102401:35.004017.6640142
106CharltonHarold Court8.65431.202801:26.00498.6022142
106Jesse NSt. Peter's8.54451.504001:50.002513.9032142
106KaysonSuttons8.84421.524001:36.00398.0321142
110Rhys HDame Tipping10.25271.483901:34.004114.8334141
111Teddy TParklands Junior8.75421.202801:32.004311.4927140
111Jesse CParklands Junior8.66431.504001:50.002513.5732140
111Ashton HScargill Junior9.16381.504001:39.993511.2027140
114JonahSt. Patrick's8.87411.403601:39.993511.1027139
114MatthewHarold Wood9.41361.403601:28.00477.5020139
116Francis FRJ Mitchell9.68331.303201:36.003914.7034138
117Ben DHarold Court9.41361.403601:55.001920.0045136
117EwanGidea Park Primary9.63341.303201:36.003913.0031136
117CaelenSt. Mary's9.57341.504001:38.993610.7026136
120Michael WParsonage Farm8.96401.283101:40.993412.3029134
120Max IUpminster Junior9.91311.323201:47.002819.2043134
120Archie SScargill Junior8.94411.303201:39.993510.5226134
123CaylebSt. Alban's9.37361.202801:38.993614.0033133
123CharlieSt. Patrick's9.69331.724801:50.002511.2927133
125Joe SUpminster Junior10.22281.142501:29.004614.1033132
126William HParklands Junior9.03401.504001:51.002411.0327131
126Oscar BGidea Park College9.08391.303201:34.00417.3019131
126TaylorElm Park Primary9.87311.504001:46.-012913.4031131
126JoelSquirrels Heath Junior9.77321.403601:43.993113.9832131
130DanielRainham Village8.72431.303201:52.002313.0531129
131Keyann PGidea Park College10.06291.202801:37.003814.0033128
132MatthewMawney8.50451.222801:55.001915.0735127
132AidenHacton9.41361.182701:40.993412.6530127
134Jaeden ADame Tipping9.69331.463801:41.99338.2021125
135ConnorElm Park Primary10.12291.202801:40.993414.3033124
136Oscar KDame Tipping10.10291.403601:50.002514.4733123
136MarkRainham Village9.47351.202801:42.993211.6628123
136NathanSquirrels Heath Junior9.82321.453801:44.99309.0023123
139ThomasSt. Mary's9.80321.403601:52.002313.3331122
139SamuelSt. Alban's9.88311.202801:39.993511.5028122
139AyaanTowers Junior8.97401.403602:10.001015.8836122
142KyeSquirrels Heath Junior9.87311.303201:57.001717.1739119
143Shaurya KGidea Park College9.19381.202801:41.99336.7018117
143Harry HSt. Joseph's9.20381.182701:52.002312.0029117
145ThomasSquirrels Heath Junior10.18281.353401:41.99337.0719114
146RalphieRise Park Junior9.84321.182701:49.002611.6028113
146AlanSt. Alban's9.22381.142501:57.001714.1033113
148Noah TParklands Junior9.62341.303201:55.001911.1527112
149Jack RSt. Joseph's9.97301.202801:47.002810.3025111
149ArchieSuttons9.97301.654602:06.991010.4625111
151OllieHacton10.50251.182701:51.002411.5628104
152KartikRJ Mitchell9.94311.202801:57.00178.002197
153GeorgeMawney10.56241.202801:59.00153.551279
154Ajit GGidea Park College10.19280.00000:00.0009.002351

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1EmaHarrow Lodge8.93411.755001:26.004911.4827167
2Poppy DSt. Joseph's8.10491.604401:31.004411.5028165
2EvelinaHarrow Lodge8.72431.795101:35.004013.0031165
4Hollie PArdleigh Green Junior8.75421.524001:24.005111.4627160
5Connie CNelmes9.34371.504001:35.004018.3741158
6EmmanuelaBenhurst8.66431.624401:33.004211.4327156
6SummerScotts Primary9.37361.604401:26.004911.1027156
6Olivia MLa Salette9.00401.704801:32.004310.0025156
9Tilly PParsonage Farm8.84421.463801:34.004114.9034155
10FlorenceEngayne8.28471.504001:29.00468.3021154
10MaisieScotts Primary8.22481.202801:28.004713.2631154
10TiffanySt. Patrick's8.91411.704801:32.00438.6022154
13ErinRJ Mitchell8.69431.584301:37.003812.0029153
14Joelle ELa Salette8.76421.504001:33.004211.8028152
14Maisie JArdleigh Green Junior8.75421.624401:30.00458.1021152
14Carolina LLa Salette8.60441.504001:26.00497.3019152
17Elizabeth GOakfields Montessori8.81421.544101:23.-01525.6016151
18Lilly HParsonage Farm9.01401.564201:34.004111.2027150
18Emily PClockhouse9.00401.604401:34.004110.0025150
18Amelie SUpminster Junior8.96401.504001:30.004510.1025150
21Aanya MRJ Mitchell9.42361.765001:40.993412.0029149
21Ivy OParsonage Farm9.51351.463801:37.003816.8038149
21Betsy WSt. Edward's8.91411.453801:26.00498.2021149
24Rose SParsonage Farm8.69431.504001:33.00428.5022147
25Kosi OSt. Edward's8.48451.463801:35.00408.7022145
25Delilah OSt. Joseph's8.50451.584301:37.99377.8020145
25Keya SJames Oglethorpe9.00401.383501:39.993515.0035145
28Isla HClockhouse9.44361.584301:36.003910.8026144
28Kayla NSt. Edward's7.98501.303201:32.00437.4019144
28Ariana BUpminster Junior8.94411.584301:40.993410.5026144
28AirlieHacton8.97401.303201:35.004013.5932144
28Victoria RHarrow Lodge9.87311.604401:35.004012.3929144
28Georgi WOakfields Montessori8.93411.403601:32.00439.6024144
28Bella TJames Oglethorpe9.64341.704801:39.993511.4027144
35LilyTowers Junior8.97401.303201:33.004211.4027141
36Evie WNelmes8.81421.504001:42.993210.1025139
36Rose ASt. Peter's9.12391.504001:39.993510.3025139
38Laila HNelmes9.30371.504001:36.00398.8422138
39Sophia TArdleigh Green Junior9.12391.403601:37.00389.6024137
40Adelanke ADrapers Brookside Junior9.22381.453801:36.00398.0021136
40LailahSt. Patrick's8.30471.624401:44.99305.4515136
40Princess SSt. Peter's8.91411.403601:41.993310.6026136
43Hrudaya VSt. Peter's9.30371.363401:37.003810.6026135
43TaylorHylands8.92411.303201:40.993411.7628135
43AmeliaBranfil9.03401.383501:33.00426.8018135
46Summer NElm Park Primary9.45351.303201:28.00477.6020134
46SzofiaBranfil9.34371.403601:39.993510.9426134
46AmaiyahSquirrels Heath Junior9.03401.303201:39.993511.1627134
46InaayaNewtons9.40361.463801:36.00398.0021134
46Gracie BDame Tipping9.68331.423601:40.993413.1731134
51Funmi ALa Salette8.87411.504001:40.99346.7018133
52Lily GJames Oglethorpe9.69331.403601:40.993412.2029132
52Tomiwa HArdleigh Green Junior9.09391.403601:41.99339.6024132
52AmayaNewtons8.87411.403601:35.00405.0015132
55SerafinaTowers Junior9.69331.544101:33.00425.1015131
55JasmineRise Park Junior9.13391.473801:41.99338.0021131
55AbigailSt. Mary's8.75421.303201:42.993210.2025131
55Isabella NBenhurst8.97401.443701:44.99309.6524131
55Naomi ABenhurst9.15381.604401:53.002211.3527131
60Ava MaSt. Joseph's9.31371.363401:35.00407.3019130
60Evie GJames Oglethorpe10.01301.353401:37.993712.2029130
62KatieEngayne9.84321.403601:36.00398.7822129
62Molly RHarrow Lodge9.19381.403601:39.99357.8020129
62SophieBranfil9.35361.263001:42.993213.2031129
65MillieEngayne9.88311.483901:39.99359.1623128
65KristinMawney10.16281.604401:43.993110.1825128
67KeavySt. Mary's9.91311.303201:34.00419.1023127
67HollyHacton10.20281.222801:34.004112.7030127
69MileyRise Park Junior9.44361.283101:36.00397.7020126
70SkyeGidea Park Primary9.52351.403601:36.00395.3015125
70ScarlettGidea Park Primary9.25371.202801:39.993510.0025125
70Molly PSt. Joseph's9.27371.604401:44.99304.7014125
70Dollie MaHarold Court9.88311.293101:35.00409.1023125
74MaddieTowers Junior9.03401.253001:40.99347.5020124
74Elena WUpminster Junior9.38361.102401:35.00409.8024124
74AliceHylands9.56341.303201:39.99359.4023124
77EvieHarold Wood9.70331.493901:44.99308.4021123
77KateHylands10.41261.463801:40.993410.0025123
77Amy TScargill Junior9.28371.202801:40.99349.6024123
80PaigeScotts Primary9.47351.604401:52.00237.6220122
81EllaCrownfield Junior9.66331.353401:47.002810.8026121
81IsabellaSt. Mary's9.66331.303201:40.99348.8522121
81DaisyNewtons9.47351.162601:34.00417.0019121
81KatieBranfil9.50351.242901:39.99358.9922121
85SiennaSt. Patrick's9.37361.504001:51.00247.0019119
85Chloe WHarold Court9.05391.102401:35.00405.8016119
85Zariah EOakfields Montessori9.56341.383501:41.99336.1017119
85KeiraMawney9.63341.463801:50.00258.7822119
89Yoana KDame Tipping9.60341.303201:52.002312.1729118
89EmmieHylands9.78321.323201:39.99357.1419118
91Karolina KDrapers Brookside Junior9.31371.303201:55.001912.0029117
91Jeanelle TBenhurst9.28371.343301:55.001911.9028117
91JessSuttons9.21381.202801:47.00289.4523117
91FaithHarold Wood9.56341.303201:47.00289.0023117
91Isabel ASt. Edward's9.87311.443701:52.002310.7026117
96JovitaEngayne8.81421.222801:42.99324.8014116
96SophiaHacton9.72331.162601:39.99358.8022116
96Lily JHarold Court10.16281.303201:40.99348.7022116
99Jasmine TScargill Junior9.97301.102401:43.993112.5430115
100Franki WOakfields Montessori9.78321.413601:46.-01296.2017114
101TallulahHarold Court9.50351.152601:41.99337.0019113
102DulceSt. Mary's8.60441.202802:00.991410.6526112
102BerylSt. Alban's10.03301.403601:46.-01296.0017112
104Lola ARJ Mitchell9.72331.584302:06.001010.0025111
104GraceSuttons9.61341.112401:44.99309.0523111
104LillyGidea Park Primary10.30271.202801:37.99377.3019111
104Cecily MUpminster Junior10.34271.253001:43.99319.3023111
108Kacey DScargill Junior10.44261.102401:36.00398.0021110
109ReganSquirrels Heath Junior10.28271.403601:47.00286.5318109
109Davina JDrapers Brookside Junior9.90311.303201:55.001911.0027109
109InaayahTowers Junior9.50351.504002:10.99109.6724109
109AymeeElm Park Primary10.60241.504001:46.-01295.8016109
113MaisieHarold Wood9.81321.152601:43.99317.4019108
113Esme MNelmes10.19281.263001:42.99326.7018108
115AmyHacton10.00300.981901:37.00387.5120107
116AnnalieseHarold Wood11.25161.303201:44.993011.8028106
117Lily FScargill Junior10.01301.082301:37.00384.8014105
117SiennaSquirrels Heath Junior9.82321.393501:52.00235.0015105
119DanielleCrownfield Junior9.40361.253002:10.991011.7028104
119LorenCrownfield Junior9.28371.102401:55.00199.5024104
121JeydaMawney10.47251.504002:00.99149.5324103
122LenaRainham Village9.54351.253001:52.00234.7214102
123TallulahScotts Primary10.87211.504001:56.00188.8822101
123SymphonyElm Park Primary9.81321.122401:53.00229.3023101
123Katie SDame Tipping10.03301.142501:47.00286.6918101
123Phoebe TParklands Junior10.72231.303201:47.00286.8418101
127Ini ODrapers Brookside Junior10.75221.253001:52.00238.602297
128Lexi HRainham Village9.85311.052201:44.99304.361396
128IslaGidea Park Primary9.66331.303202:29.99108.102196
130FatimaRise Park Junior10.68231.202801:49.00266.701895
130AaliyahMawney9.00401.303202:20.99104.281395
130JerseyRise Park Junior9.59341.202802:00.00147.301995
130SummerElm Park Primary10.22281.283102:04.001010.902695
134Lucia BClockhouse10.55241.202801:51.00246.901894
134JennyCrownfield Junior10.59241.403602:10.00109.502494
136ImaniSt. Alban's11.31161.604402:20.00108.302191
137EvaSt. Patrick's9.71331.122401:58.00165.601689
137Avni DGidea Park College10.64241.102401:58.001610.002589
139Rosina MSt. Peter's9.97301.062201:59.00158.202188
140AleksijaSquirrels Heath Junior10.50251.202801:54.00214.091387
141Maryam AGidea Park College10.53251.253002:20.99107.001984
142Ellie-MaySuttons10.44261.202802:02.99126.151783
142Amira AParklands Junior9.85311.122402:00.99144.951483
144Leah WRJ Mitchell10.59241.152602:12.99108.102181
145RoseSuttons10.91211.152602:00.00146.651879
146DamiolaRainham Village11.60141.192701:56.00185.621675
147WorthyNewtons11.66131.303202:00.00145.001574
147Sinade SDame Tipping10.91211.082302:24.00107.552074
149Macey GParklands Junior11.06191.152602:00.00144.811473
150Ava CClockhouse10.91211.042102:56.00106.701870
151Hira SParklands Junior11.59141.082302:12.99105.051562
152MaiaSt. Alban's11.65130.901602:06.99106.301756
153Ela CGidea Park College10.19280.00000:00.0008.502250

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1LewisHylands7.7552
1Onyi ASt. Peter's7.8152
1Chidera ASt. Peter's7.8252
4Charlie GRJ Mitchell7.9051
5Ayo OOakfields Montessori7.9650
6ReubenNewtons8.0649
6QuadellBranfil8.1049
6Jensen HSt. Edward's8.1249
6Lewis HHarrow Lodge8.1249
10ReggieTowers Junior8.1648
10Dexter SParsonage Farm8.2048
12Harry WBenhurst8.2547
12MicahNewtons8.2547
12Riley RArdleigh Green Junior8.3147
12Roy MNelmes8.3147
12Jay OOakfields Montessori8.3447
17KobeSuttons8.3546
17Camille HSt. Edward's8.4146
17NickyEngayne8.4446
17William jSSt. Edward's8.4446

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Kayla NSt. Edward's7.9850
2Poppy DSt. Joseph's8.1049
3MaisieScotts Primary8.2248
4FlorenceEngayne8.2847
4LailahSt. Patrick's8.3047
6Kosi OSt. Edward's8.4845
6Delilah OSt. Joseph's8.5045
8Carolina LLa Salette8.6044
8DulceSt. Mary's8.6044
10EmmanuelaBenhurst8.6643
10ErinRJ Mitchell8.6943
10Rose SParsonage Farm8.6943
10EvelinaHarrow Lodge8.7243
14Hollie PArdleigh Green Junior8.7542
14Maisie JArdleigh Green Junior8.7542
14AbigailSt. Mary's8.7542
14Joelle ELa Salette8.7642
14Elizabeth GOakfields Montessori8.8142
14Evie WNelmes8.8142
14JovitaEngayne8.8142

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1JoshuaRise Park Junior1.9256
2Augustus VDrapers Brookside Junior1.8052
2Tom MDame Tipping1.8052
4NickyEngayne1.7851
5JosephSuttons1.7550
5KobeSuttons1.7550
7Adam NBenhurst1.7248
7JohnnieScotts Primary1.7248
7CharlieSt. Patrick's1.7248
7Chidera ASt. Peter's1.7048
7Ayo OOakfields Montessori1.7048
7Yabets MHarrow Lodge1.7048
7William jSSt. Edward's1.7048
7ZakEngayne1.7048
7NikhilScotts Primary1.7048
7OllyGidea Park Primary1.7048
7Mason SDrapers Brookside Junior1.7048
7KaylenRainham Village1.7048
19Riley RArdleigh Green Junior1.6847
19QuadellBranfil1.6847

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1EvelinaHarrow Lodge1.7951
2Aanya MRJ Mitchell1.7650
2EmaHarrow Lodge1.7550
4Olivia MLa Salette1.7048
4TiffanySt. Patrick's1.7048
4Bella TJames Oglethorpe1.7048
7EmmanuelaBenhurst1.6244
7Maisie JArdleigh Green Junior1.6244
7LailahSt. Patrick's1.6244
7Poppy DSt. Joseph's1.6044
7SummerScotts Primary1.6044
7Emily PClockhouse1.6044
7Victoria RHarrow Lodge1.6044
7Naomi ABenhurst1.6044
7KristinMawney1.6044
7Molly PSt. Joseph's1.6044
7PaigeScotts Primary1.6044
7ImaniSt. Alban's1.6044
19ErinRJ Mitchell1.5843
19Delilah OSt. Joseph's1.5843

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1LewisHylands01:16.9958
2Chidera ASt. Peter's01:18.9956
3Yabets MHarrow Lodge01:19.9955
3OliverBranfil01:19.9955
3Charlie WJames Oglethorpe01:19.9955
6Ayo OOakfields Montessori01:20.9954
6Harry KArdleigh Green Junior01:20.9954
6Roy MNelmes01:20.9954
6Logan HArdleigh Green Junior01:20.9954
6Harry WBenhurst01:20.9954
6ErnieHarold Wood01:20.9954
6Alfie FNelmes01:20.9954
13Riley RArdleigh Green Junior01:21.9953
13William jSSt. Edward's01:21.9953
13TobyBranfil01:21.9953
13Matthew BUpminster Junior01:21.9953
17BertieSt. Mary's01:23.-0152
17Freddie AJames Oglethorpe01:23.-0152
17Onyi ASt. Peter's01:23.-0152

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Elizabeth GOakfields Montessori01:23.-0152
2Hollie PArdleigh Green Junior01:24.0051
3EmaHarrow Lodge01:26.0049
3SummerScotts Primary01:26.0049
3Carolina LLa Salette01:26.0049
3Betsy WSt. Edward's01:26.0049
7MaisieScotts Primary01:28.0047
7Summer NElm Park Primary01:28.0047
9FlorenceEngayne01:29.0046
10Maisie JArdleigh Green Junior01:30.0045
10Amelie SUpminster Junior01:30.0045
12Poppy DSt. Joseph's01:31.0044
13Olivia MLa Salette01:32.0043
13TiffanySt. Patrick's01:32.0043
13Kayla NSt. Edward's01:32.0043
13Georgi WOakfields Montessori01:32.0043
17EmmanuelaBenhurst01:33.0042
17Joelle ELa Salette01:33.0042
17Rose SParsonage Farm01:33.0042

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1JosephSuttons30.3165
2Jensen HSt. Edward's29.0063
3Charlie GRJ Mitchell23.7052
4TobyEngayne22.7050
5Camille HSt. Edward's21.8048
5Alexander CSt. Peter's21.8048
5Danny VBenhurst21.7548
5Egor JDrapers Brookside Junior21.7048
9AlfieCrownfield Junior21.0047
10BertieSt. Mary's20.6046
10OliverSt. Patrick's20.6046
10Riley RArdleigh Green Junior20.5146
10Adam NBenhurst20.5046
14NickyEngayne20.4345
14FrankieHylands20.3645
14TobyBranfil20.3045
14HarrisonHylands20.2945
14David ODrapers Brookside Junior20.2045
14Austin AUpminster Junior20.2045
14ZakEngayne20.1945

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Connie CNelmes18.3741
2Ivy OParsonage Farm16.8038
3Keya SJames Oglethorpe15.0035
4Tilly PParsonage Farm14.9034
5AirlieHacton13.5932
6MaisieScotts Primary13.2631
6SophieBranfil13.2031
6Gracie BDame Tipping13.1731
6EvelinaHarrow Lodge13.0031
10HollyHacton12.7030
10Jasmine TScargill Junior12.5430
12Victoria RHarrow Lodge12.3929
12Lily GJames Oglethorpe12.2029
12Evie GJames Oglethorpe12.2029
12Yoana KDame Tipping12.1729
12ErinRJ Mitchell12.0029
12Aanya MRJ Mitchell12.0029
12Karolina KDrapers Brookside Junior12.0029
19Jeanelle TBenhurst11.9028
19Joelle ELa Salette11.8028

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1JosephSuttons211Gold
2Chidera ASt. Peter's195Silver
2Jensen HSt. Edward's195Silver
4NickyEngayne193Silver
4Riley RArdleigh Green Junior193Silver
4LewisHylands193Silver
7Ayo OOakfields Montessori189Silver
8Yabets MHarrow Lodge187Silver
9William jSSt. Edward's186Silver
9Harry KArdleigh Green Junior186Silver
9Roy MNelmes186Silver
9BertieSt. Mary's186Silver
13Logan HArdleigh Green Junior184Silver
14David ODrapers Brookside Junior183Silver
15TobyBranfil181Silver
15Harry WBenhurst181Silver
17OliverBranfil180Silver
18Camille HSt. Edward's178Silver
18ReggieTowers Junior178Silver
18Augustus VDrapers Brookside Junior178Silver
21QuadellBranfil176Silver
22ErnieHarold Wood175Silver
22Onyi ASt. Peter's175Bronze
22ZakEngayne175Silver
22Freddie AJames Oglethorpe175Silver
22Adam NBenhurst175Silver
27Charlie GRJ Mitchell173Silver
27Charlie WJames Oglethorpe173Silver
29Alfie FNelmes172Silver
30Austin AUpminster Junior171Silver
30LennyMawney171Silver
30Alexander CSt. Peter's171Silver
33Liam CParsonage Farm169Silver
34Lucas FHarold Court168Silver
34JensonBranfil168Silver
36JamesElm Park Primary167Silver
36Matthew BUpminster Junior167Silver
36MicahNewtons167Bronze
36Lewis HHarrow Lodge167Silver
40NikhilScotts Primary166Silver
40TreySt. Patrick's166Silver
40KobeSuttons166Silver
43RobertEngayne165Silver
43Egor JDrapers Brookside Junior165Silver
45Tommy DBenhurst164Silver
45Calin TArdleigh Green Junior164Bronze
45Danny VBenhurst164Bronze
48LeoHacton163Bronze
48ReubenNewtons163Silver
48AlfieCrownfield Junior163Silver
48RalphieHarold Court163Bronze
48Leo CParsonage Farm163Bronze
48JohnnieScotts Primary163Silver
54OllyGidea Park Primary162Silver
54William MHarrow Lodge162Silver
54HarryGidea Park Primary162Silver
54GustavsRainham Village162Silver
58HarrisonHylands161Silver
58Bailey ONelmes161Silver
58Harry MClockhouse161Bronze
61Maxwell BOakfields Montessori159Bronze
61Elliott NLa Salette159Bronze
61AligaNewtons159Silver
61Ralph BOakfields Montessori159Bronze
61Alex CClockhouse159Silver
66Lawson LKNelmes158Silver
66ZachHarold Wood158Bronze
66Noah MLa Salette158Silver
66Ollie JJames Oglethorpe158Bronze
66JoshuaRise Park Junior158Silver
71Jack KScargill Junior157Bronze
72ZakTowers Junior156Bronze
72Sebastian WSt. Joseph's156Bronze
72Jay OOakfields Montessori156Bronze
75FletcherCrownfield Junior155Bronze
75FrankieHylands155Bronze
77Chima IClockhouse154Bronze
77JamesMawney154Bronze
77AidanScotts Primary154Silver
80HarryTowers Junior153Bronze
80JoelCrownfield Junior153Silver
80JosiasHarrow Lodge153Silver
80RyderRise Park Junior153Bronze
84JensonGidea Park Primary152Bronze
85AaronHacton151Bronze
85Nathaniel ALa Salette151Bronze
85Kaius KLa Salette151Bronze
85ZishanElm Park Primary151Bronze
89SheldonSt. Alban's150Bronze
90TobyEngayne149Bronze
90George GClockhouse149Bronze
90TimmyCrownfield Junior149Bronze
90Dexter SParsonage Farm149Bronze
90Milo FSt. Edward's149Bronze
90Mason SDrapers Brookside Junior149Bronze
96OliverSt. Patrick's148Bronze
96Joshua LJames Oglethorpe148Bronze
96KaylenRainham Village148Bronze
99CalumNewtons147Bronze
99JackRise Park Junior147Bronze
99Tom MDame Tipping147Bronze
102EmmanuelHarold Wood145Bronze
103Joshua OSt. Joseph's143Bronze
103JyoshScotts Primary143Bronze
103ElijahHylands143Bronze
106KaysonSuttons142Bronze
106CharltonHarold Court142Bronze
106CharlieSt. Mary's142Bronze
106Jesse NSt. Peter's142Bronze
110Rhys HDame Tipping141Bronze
111Jesse CParklands Junior140Bronze
111Teddy TParklands Junior140Bronze
111Ashton HScargill Junior140Bronze
114MatthewHarold Wood139Bronze
114JonahSt. Patrick's139Bronze
116Francis FRJ Mitchell138Bronze
117CaelenSt. Mary's136Bronze
117Ben DHarold Court136Bronze
117EwanGidea Park Primary136Bronze
120Michael WParsonage Farm134Bronze
120Archie SScargill Junior134Bronze
120Max IUpminster Junior134Bronze
123CharlieSt. Patrick's133Bronze
123CaylebSt. Alban's133Bronze
125Joe SUpminster Junior132Bronze
126William HParklands Junior131Bronze
126TaylorElm Park Primary131Bronze
126JoelSquirrels Heath Junior131Bronze
126Oscar BGidea Park College131Bronze
130DanielRainham Village129Bronze
131Keyann PGidea Park College128Bronze
132AidenHacton127Bronze
132MatthewMawney127Bronze
134Jaeden ADame Tipping125Bronze
135ConnorElm Park Primary124Bronze
136Oscar KDame Tipping123Bronze
136MarkRainham Village123Bronze
136NathanSquirrels Heath Junior123Bronze
139AyaanTowers Junior122Bronze
139ThomasSt. Mary's122Bronze
139SamuelSt. Alban's122Bronze
142KyeSquirrels Heath Junior119Bronze
143Shaurya KGidea Park College117Bronze
143Harry HSt. Joseph's117Bronze
145ThomasSquirrels Heath Junior114Level 2
146RalphieRise Park Junior113Level 2
146AlanSt. Alban's113Bronze
148Noah TParklands Junior112Level 2
149ArchieSuttons111Level 2
149Jack RSt. Joseph's111Level 2
151OllieHacton104Level 2
152KartikRJ Mitchell97Level 2
153GeorgeMawney79Level 2
154Ajit GGidea Park College51Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1EmaHarrow Lodge167Silver
2Poppy DSt. Joseph's165Silver
2EvelinaHarrow Lodge165Silver
4Hollie PArdleigh Green Junior160Silver
5Connie CNelmes158Silver
6Olivia MLa Salette156Silver
6SummerScotts Primary156Silver
6EmmanuelaBenhurst156Silver
9Tilly PParsonage Farm155Silver
10MaisieScotts Primary154Silver
10FlorenceEngayne154Silver
10TiffanySt. Patrick's154Silver
13ErinRJ Mitchell153Silver
14Carolina LLa Salette152Silver
14Maisie JArdleigh Green Junior152Silver
14Joelle ELa Salette152Silver
17Elizabeth GOakfields Montessori151Bronze
18Emily PClockhouse150Silver
18Lilly HParsonage Farm150Silver
18Amelie SUpminster Junior150Silver
21Ivy OParsonage Farm149Silver
21Betsy WSt. Edward's149Silver
21Aanya MRJ Mitchell149Silver
24Rose SParsonage Farm147Silver
25Kosi OSt. Edward's145Silver
25Delilah OSt. Joseph's145Silver
25Keya SJames Oglethorpe145Silver
28Georgi WOakfields Montessori144Silver
28Bella TJames Oglethorpe144Silver
28Victoria RHarrow Lodge144Silver
28Ariana BUpminster Junior144Silver
28Kayla NSt. Edward's144Bronze
28Isla HClockhouse144Silver
28AirlieHacton144Silver
35LilyTowers Junior141Silver
36Evie WNelmes139Bronze
36Rose ASt. Peter's139Silver
38Laila HNelmes138Bronze
39Sophia TArdleigh Green Junior137Silver
40Princess SSt. Peter's136Bronze
40LailahSt. Patrick's136Bronze
40Adelanke ADrapers Brookside Junior136Bronze
43AmeliaBranfil135Bronze
43Hrudaya VSt. Peter's135Bronze
43TaylorHylands135Bronze
46SzofiaBranfil134Bronze
46Gracie BDame Tipping134Bronze
46Summer NElm Park Primary134Bronze
46InaayaNewtons134Bronze
46AmaiyahSquirrels Heath Junior134Silver
51Funmi ALa Salette133Bronze
52AmayaNewtons132Bronze
52Lily GJames Oglethorpe132Bronze
52Tomiwa HArdleigh Green Junior132Bronze
55AbigailSt. Mary's131Bronze
55SerafinaTowers Junior131Bronze
55Isabella NBenhurst131Bronze
55JasmineRise Park Junior131Bronze
55Naomi ABenhurst131Silver
60Ava MaSt. Joseph's130Bronze
60Evie GJames Oglethorpe130Bronze
62KatieEngayne129Bronze
62SophieBranfil129Bronze
62Molly RHarrow Lodge129Silver
65KristinMawney128Bronze
65MillieEngayne128Bronze
67HollyHacton127Bronze
67KeavySt. Mary's127Bronze
69MileyRise Park Junior126Bronze
70Dollie MaHarold Court125Bronze
70Molly PSt. Joseph's125Bronze
70ScarlettGidea Park Primary125Bronze
70SkyeGidea Park Primary125Bronze
74Elena WUpminster Junior124Bronze
74MaddieTowers Junior124Bronze
74AliceHylands124Bronze
77Amy TScargill Junior123Bronze
77KateHylands123Bronze
77EvieHarold Wood123Bronze
80PaigeScotts Primary122Bronze
81KatieBranfil121Bronze
81EllaCrownfield Junior121Bronze
81DaisyNewtons121Bronze
81IsabellaSt. Mary's121Bronze
85Chloe WHarold Court119Bronze
85SiennaSt. Patrick's119Bronze
85Zariah EOakfields Montessori119Bronze
85KeiraMawney119Bronze
89Yoana KDame Tipping118Bronze
89EmmieHylands118Bronze
91Karolina KDrapers Brookside Junior117Bronze
91Isabel ASt. Edward's117Bronze
91FaithHarold Wood117Bronze
91Jeanelle TBenhurst117Bronze
91JessSuttons117Bronze
96JovitaEngayne116Bronze
96Lily JHarold Court116Bronze
96SophiaHacton116Bronze
99Jasmine TScargill Junior115Bronze
100Franki WOakfields Montessori114Bronze
101TallulahHarold Court113Bronze
102DulceSt. Mary's112Bronze
102BerylSt. Alban's112Bronze
104Cecily MUpminster Junior111Bronze
104Lola ARJ Mitchell111Bronze
104GraceSuttons111Bronze
104LillyGidea Park Primary111Bronze
108Kacey DScargill Junior110Bronze
109AymeeElm Park Primary109Bronze
109InaayahTowers Junior109Bronze
109Davina JDrapers Brookside Junior109Bronze
109ReganSquirrels Heath Junior109Bronze
113MaisieHarold Wood108Bronze
113Esme MNelmes108Level 2
115AmyHacton107Bronze
116AnnalieseHarold Wood106Bronze
117Lily FScargill Junior105Bronze
117SiennaSquirrels Heath Junior105Bronze
119LorenCrownfield Junior104Bronze
119DanielleCrownfield Junior104Bronze
121JeydaMawney103Bronze
122LenaRainham Village102Bronze
123Katie SDame Tipping101Level 2
123SymphonyElm Park Primary101Bronze
123TallulahScotts Primary101Level 2
123Phoebe TParklands Junior101Level 2
127Ini ODrapers Brookside Junior97Level 2
128Lexi HRainham Village96Bronze
128IslaGidea Park Primary96Level 2
130FatimaRise Park Junior95Level 2
130AaliyahMawney95Level 2
130JerseyRise Park Junior95Bronze
130SummerElm Park Primary95Level 2
134JennyCrownfield Junior94Bronze
134Lucia BClockhouse94Level 2
136ImaniSt. Alban's91Level 2
137EvaSt. Patrick's89Level 2
137Avni DGidea Park College89Level 2
139Rosina MSt. Peter's88Level 2
140AleksijaSquirrels Heath Junior87Level 2
141Maryam AGidea Park College84Level 2
142Ellie-MaySuttons83Level 2
142Amira AParklands Junior83Level 2
144Leah WRJ Mitchell81Level 2
145RoseSuttons79Level 2
146DamiolaRainham Village75Level 2
147Sinade SDame Tipping74Level 2
147WorthyNewtons74Level 2
149Macey GParklands Junior73Level 2
150Ava CClockhouse70Level 1
151Hira SParklands Junior62Level 1
152MaiaSt. Alban's56Level 2
153Ela CGidea Park College50Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1JosephSuttons211Certificate
2Jensen HSt. Edward's195Certificate
2Chidera ASt. Peter's195Certificate
4Riley RArdleigh Green Junior193Certificate
4NickyEngayne193Certificate
4LewisHylands193Certificate
7Ayo OOakfields Montessori189Certificate
8Yabets MHarrow Lodge187Certificate
9Harry KArdleigh Green Junior186Certificate
9Roy MNelmes186Certificate
9BertieSt. Mary's186Certificate
9William jSSt. Edward's186Certificate
13Logan HArdleigh Green Junior184Certificate
14David ODrapers Brookside Junior183Certificate
15Harry WBenhurst181Certificate
15TobyBranfil181Certificate
17OliverBranfil180Certificate
18Augustus VDrapers Brookside Junior178Certificate
18Camille HSt. Edward's178Certificate
18ReggieTowers Junior178Certificate
21QuadellBranfil176Certificate
22Onyi ASt. Peter's175Certificate
22Freddie AJames Oglethorpe175Certificate
22Adam NBenhurst175Certificate
22ErnieHarold Wood175Certificate
22ZakEngayne175Certificate
27Charlie GRJ Mitchell173Certificate
27Charlie WJames Oglethorpe173Certificate
29Alfie FNelmes172Certificate
30Alexander CSt. Peter's171Certificate
30Austin AUpminster Junior171Certificate
30LennyMawney171Certificate
33Liam CParsonage Farm169Certificate
34JensonBranfil168Certificate
34Lucas FHarold Court168Certificate
36Matthew BUpminster Junior167Certificate
36MicahNewtons167Certificate
36JamesElm Park Primary167Certificate
36Lewis HHarrow Lodge167Certificate
40NikhilScotts Primary166Certificate
40TreySt. Patrick's166Certificate
40KobeSuttons166Certificate
43RobertEngayne165Certificate
43Egor JDrapers Brookside Junior165Certificate
45Calin TArdleigh Green Junior164Certificate
45Danny VBenhurst164Certificate
45Tommy DBenhurst164Certificate
48ReubenNewtons163Certificate
48JohnnieScotts Primary163Certificate
48LeoHacton163Certificate
48AlfieCrownfield Junior163Certificate
48RalphieHarold Court163Certificate
48Leo CParsonage Farm163Certificate
54HarryGidea Park Primary162Certificate
54GustavsRainham Village162Certificate
54OllyGidea Park Primary162Certificate
54William MHarrow Lodge162Certificate
58Harry MClockhouse161Certificate
58HarrisonHylands161Certificate
58Bailey ONelmes161Certificate
61AligaNewtons159Certificate
61Alex CClockhouse159Certificate
61Elliott NLa Salette159Certificate
61Maxwell BOakfields Montessori159Certificate
61Ralph BOakfields Montessori159Certificate
66Ollie JJames Oglethorpe158Certificate
66Noah MLa Salette158Certificate
66ZachHarold Wood158Certificate
66JoshuaRise Park Junior158Certificate
66Lawson LKNelmes158Certificate
71Jack KScargill Junior157Certificate
72Sebastian WSt. Joseph's156Certificate
72ZakTowers Junior156Certificate
72Jay OOakfields Montessori156Certificate
75FletcherCrownfield Junior155Certificate
75FrankieHylands155Certificate
77AidanScotts Primary154Certificate
77Chima IClockhouse154Certificate
77JamesMawney154Certificate
80HarryTowers Junior153Certificate
80JosiasHarrow Lodge153Certificate
80RyderRise Park Junior153Certificate
80JoelCrownfield Junior153Certificate
84JensonGidea Park Primary152Certificate
85Kaius KLa Salette151Certificate
85AaronHacton151Certificate
85ZishanElm Park Primary151Certificate
85Nathaniel ALa Salette151Certificate
89SheldonSt. Alban's150Certificate
90TobyEngayne149Certificate
90Dexter SParsonage Farm149Certificate
90Milo FSt. Edward's149Certificate
90TimmyCrownfield Junior149Certificate
90Mason SDrapers Brookside Junior149Certificate
90George GClockhouse149Certificate
96Joshua LJames Oglethorpe148Certificate
96OliverSt. Patrick's148Certificate
96KaylenRainham Village148Certificate
99CalumNewtons147Certificate
99Tom MDame Tipping147Certificate
99JackRise Park Junior147Certificate
102EmmanuelHarold Wood145Certificate
103ElijahHylands143Certificate
103JyoshScotts Primary143Certificate
103Joshua OSt. Joseph's143Certificate
106CharltonHarold Court142Certificate
106Jesse NSt. Peter's142Certificate
106KaysonSuttons142Certificate
106CharlieSt. Mary's142Certificate
110Rhys HDame Tipping141Certificate
111Jesse CParklands Junior140Certificate
111Teddy TParklands Junior140Certificate
111Ashton HScargill Junior140Certificate
114JonahSt. Patrick's139Certificate
114MatthewHarold Wood139Certificate
116Francis FRJ Mitchell138Certificate
117EwanGidea Park Primary136Certificate
117CaelenSt. Mary's136Certificate
117Ben DHarold Court136Certificate
120Archie SScargill Junior134Certificate
120Michael WParsonage Farm134Certificate
120Max IUpminster Junior134Certificate
123CharlieSt. Patrick's133Certificate
123CaylebSt. Alban's133Certificate
125Joe SUpminster Junior132Certificate
126JoelSquirrels Heath Junior131Certificate
126Oscar BGidea Park College131Certificate
126TaylorElm Park Primary131Certificate
126William HParklands Junior131Certificate
130DanielRainham Village129Certificate
131Keyann PGidea Park College128Certificate
132MatthewMawney127Certificate
132AidenHacton127Certificate
134Jaeden ADame Tipping125Certificate
135ConnorElm Park Primary124Certificate
136NathanSquirrels Heath Junior123Certificate
136MarkRainham Village123Certificate
136Oscar KDame Tipping123Certificate
139ThomasSt. Mary's122Certificate
139SamuelSt. Alban's122Certificate
139AyaanTowers Junior122Certificate
142KyeSquirrels Heath Junior119Certificate
143Harry HSt. Joseph's117Certificate
143Shaurya KGidea Park College117Certificate
145ThomasSquirrels Heath Junior114Certificate
146RalphieRise Park Junior113Certificate
146AlanSt. Alban's113Certificate
148Noah TParklands Junior112Certificate
149ArchieSuttons111Certificate
149Jack RSt. Joseph's111Certificate
151OllieHacton104Certificate
152KartikRJ Mitchell97Certificate
153GeorgeMawney79Certificate
154Ajit GGidea Park College51Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1EmaHarrow Lodge167Certificate
2EvelinaHarrow Lodge165Certificate
2Poppy DSt. Joseph's165Certificate
4Hollie PArdleigh Green Junior160Certificate
5Connie CNelmes158Certificate
6EmmanuelaBenhurst156Certificate
6SummerScotts Primary156Certificate
6Olivia MLa Salette156Certificate
9Tilly PParsonage Farm155Certificate
10FlorenceEngayne154Certificate
10TiffanySt. Patrick's154Certificate
10MaisieScotts Primary154Certificate
13ErinRJ Mitchell153Certificate
14Maisie JArdleigh Green Junior152Certificate
14Joelle ELa Salette152Certificate
14Carolina LLa Salette152Certificate
17Elizabeth GOakfields Montessori151Certificate
18Emily PClockhouse150Certificate
18Amelie SUpminster Junior150Certificate
18Lilly HParsonage Farm150Certificate
21Aanya MRJ Mitchell149Certificate
21Ivy OParsonage Farm149Certificate
21Betsy WSt. Edward's149Certificate
24Rose SParsonage Farm147Certificate
25Kosi OSt. Edward's145Certificate
25Keya SJames Oglethorpe145Certificate
25Delilah OSt. Joseph's145Certificate
28Bella TJames Oglethorpe144Certificate
28Isla HClockhouse144Certificate
28AirlieHacton144Certificate
28Ariana BUpminster Junior144Certificate
28Georgi WOakfields Montessori144Certificate
28Victoria RHarrow Lodge144Certificate
28Kayla NSt. Edward's144Certificate
35LilyTowers Junior141Certificate
36Evie WNelmes139Certificate
36Rose ASt. Peter's139Certificate
38Laila HNelmes138Certificate
39Sophia TArdleigh Green Junior137Certificate
40Princess SSt. Peter's136Certificate
40Adelanke ADrapers Brookside Junior136Certificate
40LailahSt. Patrick's136Certificate
43AmeliaBranfil135Certificate
43TaylorHylands135Certificate
43Hrudaya VSt. Peter's135Certificate
46SzofiaBranfil134Certificate
46Gracie BDame Tipping134Certificate
46InaayaNewtons134Certificate
46Summer NElm Park Primary134Certificate
46AmaiyahSquirrels Heath Junior134Certificate
51Funmi ALa Salette133Certificate
52Lily GJames Oglethorpe132Certificate
52Tomiwa HArdleigh Green Junior132Certificate
52AmayaNewtons132Certificate
55SerafinaTowers Junior131Certificate
55Isabella NBenhurst131Certificate
55JasmineRise Park Junior131Certificate
55Naomi ABenhurst131Certificate
55AbigailSt. Mary's131Certificate
60Evie GJames Oglethorpe130Certificate
60Ava MaSt. Joseph's130Certificate
62Molly RHarrow Lodge129Certificate
62KatieEngayne129Certificate
62SophieBranfil129Certificate
65MillieEngayne128Certificate
65KristinMawney128Certificate
67KeavySt. Mary's127Certificate
67HollyHacton127Certificate
69MileyRise Park Junior126Certificate
70Molly PSt. Joseph's125Certificate
70ScarlettGidea Park Primary125Certificate
70SkyeGidea Park Primary125Certificate
70Dollie MaHarold Court125Certificate
74Elena WUpminster Junior124Certificate
74AliceHylands124Certificate
74MaddieTowers Junior124Certificate
77KateHylands123Certificate
77EvieHarold Wood123Certificate
77Amy TScargill Junior123Certificate
80PaigeScotts Primary122Certificate
81IsabellaSt. Mary's121Certificate
81DaisyNewtons121Certificate
81EllaCrownfield Junior121Certificate
81KatieBranfil121Certificate
85KeiraMawney119Certificate
85Zariah EOakfields Montessori119Certificate
85SiennaSt. Patrick's119Certificate
85Chloe WHarold Court119Certificate
89EmmieHylands118Certificate
89Yoana KDame Tipping118Certificate
91JessSuttons117Certificate
91Karolina KDrapers Brookside Junior117Certificate
91FaithHarold Wood117Certificate
91Jeanelle TBenhurst117Certificate
91Isabel ASt. Edward's117Certificate
96SophiaHacton116Certificate
96Lily JHarold Court116Certificate
96JovitaEngayne116Certificate
99Jasmine TScargill Junior115Certificate
100Franki WOakfields Montessori114Certificate
101TallulahHarold Court113Certificate
102DulceSt. Mary's112Certificate
102BerylSt. Alban's112Certificate
104Cecily MUpminster Junior111Certificate
104GraceSuttons111Certificate
104LillyGidea Park Primary111Certificate
104Lola ARJ Mitchell111Certificate
108Kacey DScargill Junior110Certificate
109ReganSquirrels Heath Junior109Certificate
109InaayahTowers Junior109Certificate
109Davina JDrapers Brookside Junior109Certificate
109AymeeElm Park Primary109Certificate
113Esme MNelmes108Certificate
113MaisieHarold Wood108Certificate
115AmyHacton107Certificate
116AnnalieseHarold Wood106Certificate
117Lily FScargill Junior105Certificate
117SiennaSquirrels Heath Junior105Certificate
119LorenCrownfield Junior104Certificate
119DanielleCrownfield Junior104Certificate
121JeydaMawney103Certificate
122LenaRainham Village102Certificate
123Phoebe TParklands Junior101Certificate
123SymphonyElm Park Primary101Certificate
123Katie SDame Tipping101Certificate
123TallulahScotts Primary101Certificate
127Ini ODrapers Brookside Junior97Certificate
128IslaGidea Park Primary96Certificate
128Lexi HRainham Village96Certificate
130SummerElm Park Primary95Certificate
130FatimaRise Park Junior95Certificate
130AaliyahMawney95Certificate
130JerseyRise Park Junior95Certificate
134Lucia BClockhouse94Certificate
134JennyCrownfield Junior94Certificate
136ImaniSt. Alban's91Certificate
137Avni DGidea Park College89Certificate
137EvaSt. Patrick's89Certificate
139Rosina MSt. Peter's88Certificate
140AleksijaSquirrels Heath Junior87Certificate
141Maryam AGidea Park College84Certificate
142Amira AParklands Junior83Certificate
142Ellie-MaySuttons83Certificate
144Leah WRJ Mitchell81Certificate
145RoseSuttons79Certificate
146DamiolaRainham Village75Certificate
147WorthyNewtons74Certificate
147Sinade SDame Tipping74Certificate
149Macey GParklands Junior73Certificate
150Ava CClockhouse70Certificate
151Hira SParklands Junior62Certificate
152MaiaSt. Alban's56Certificate
153Ela CGidea Park College50Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....