Basket

Kent Catholic Schools Partnership Games
Year 34 Results (03/07/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1More Park Catholic School1442
2St Margaret Clitherow CP1387
3St. John's Gravesend1385
4St Mary's Whitstable1379
5St Marys Deal1342
6St Simon RCPS1285
7ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM1282
8St Thomas Catholic Primary School1280
9St Joseoph's Broadstairs1261
10Our Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School1254
11St Joseph's Catholic Primary School1234
12Stella Maris1225
13St Teresa's Catholic Primary School1220
13St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate1220
15St. Richards Catholic Primary School1201
16St. Edward's Catholic Primary School1129
17St Peter's Catholic Primary1065
18Holy Family Catholic Primary School881

Teams

More Park Catholic School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
17William Cl8.21481.775001:21.995331.2067218
20Rory Pu8.65431.805201:21.995326.1057205
22Ewan Mo8.19481.975801:25.005018.0041197
21Kian Mc8.36461.895501:30.004518.6042188
18Reina Ek8.41461.855401:25.005015.2035185
19Lola Gi8.61441.524001:34.00418.4021146
24Sophie Wa9.67331.634501:37.00389.2023139
23Gabriella Pa9.78321.353401:55.001911.2027112

St Margaret Clitherow CP

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
116Jasper Ga8.07491.975801:23.-015221.9048207
119Cara He8.91411.544101:40.993416.4037153
118Ellen Ri8.50451.463801:30.00458.0021149
120Leilah Sh8.56441.554201:47.002810.3025139
113Fiachra Pr8.92411.845301:23.-015217.0039185
115Petrus We9.31371.744901:35.004026.0057183
114Joe Do8.64441.684701:33.004221.7048181
117Rosie St9.32371.584301:37.993711.2027144

St. John's Gravesend

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
274David Ad7.58541.925601:20.995421.4047211
276Adeysola Ta7.69532.066201:19.995516.5038208
273Eliott Oa8.00501.875401:26.004922.5050203
275Tobi Bo7.91511.744901:27.004816.0037185
279Victoria Od7.72532.066200:00.0008.0021136
278Ruby Ea9.18381.855400:00.00017.3039131
280Gracia Ob8.77421.805200:00.00014.9034128
277Kiera Oa8.31471.714800:00.00011.6028123

St Mary's Whitstable

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
146George Gu9.15381.965801:31.004425.7056196
145Rye-Leigh Ch8.38461.714801:20.995419.0043191
147Charles Ma8.73431.805201:28.004719.0043185
148Cohen Fr17.73101.855401:31.004411.5028136
151Alexandra Gi8.49451.805201:32.004311.0027167
150Scarlett Mc8.54451.594301:37.003815.2035161
149Erin Sa8.36461.604401:53.002221.0047159
152Maisie Je9.43361.403601:55.001920.8046137

St Marys Deal

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
130Jem Sa8.41461.905601:26.004920.0045196
131Joe He8.86411.704801:27.004823.0051188
129Joshua Gr9.13391.684701:33.004222.2049177
132Alex Mi8.73431.704801:32.004311.0027161
135Shannon Ca9.14391.674601:30.004510.5026156
133Eloise Pa8.89411.775001:39.993512.8030156
136Patrice Sm20.48101.644501:32.004314.3033131
134Phillippa Be9.28371.323201:40.993410.2025128

St Simon RCPS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
177Connor O'8.13491.915601:24.005118.7042198
178George Cl8.77421.704801:28.004715.9036173
180Bartosz Wa9.09391.704801:39.993520.1045167
179Henry A 8.84421.554201:35.004017.1039163
183Nicol Ch9.17381.805201:52.002313.8032145
181Wictoria Ka9.34371.765001:48.002711.1027141
182Jennifer Ll8.70431.504001:54.002111.8028132
184Gabriella Ko9.89311.614401:53.00229.4023120

ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
102Dylan Ri8.86412.006001:31.004428.0061206
101Rhys Mi9.35361.755001:30.004518.0041172
104Jake Na8.66431.453801:43.993116.0037149
103Max Pe9.07391.504001:53.002211.5028129
99Ruby Ta8.64441.614401:36.003912.9030157
97Hunni Ri8.73431.654601:34.00419.2023153
98Aaliyah Ho8.33471.674601:46.-012912.7030152
100Kimie Mo10.42261.534101:46.-012911.8028124

St Thomas Catholic Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
214Arthur Gr8.34471.805201:17.995725.6056212
213Henry Je8.91411.905601:21.995321.2047197
216Dante Di9.12391.744901:28.004715.2035170
215Luke Mc9.22381.644501:36.003914.6034156
211Lucy Pi8.78421.795100:00.00021.1047140
210Lettie Hu8.97401.785100:00.00016.5038129
212Lucy Ob8.88411.785100:00.00015.7036128
209Sophie O'8.54451.805200:00.0000.00097

St Joseoph's Broadstairs

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
69William At8.48451.805201:31.004420.0045186
71Finlee Qu9.25371.704801:37.993726.0057179
70Damian Ma8.99401.504001:32.004315.0035158
72Daniel Wh10.24281.413601:43.993120.0045140
68Havanna Al8.93411.805201:38.993612.5030159
67A'shrriah Su8.91411.704801:54.002113.8032142
65Maya de9.15381.604401:44.99306.2017129
66Saskia Ho9.37361.805202:16.001010.2025123

Our Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
40Paddy Fl8.25471.744901:29.004629.0063205
39Valo Ma8.08491.805201:21.995322.0049203
36Stephen Cr8.62441.504001:28.004710.0025156
35William Ri9.61341.574201:46.-012912.0029134
38Wanda Br8.78421.905601:30.004515.0035178
37Gabriella Pe9.26371.805202:02.99128.4021122
34Niamh Sy9.36361.423601:51.00246.9018114
33Skye Co10.22281.554203:04.00107.301999

St Joseph's Catholic Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
86Matthew Ab7.61541.805201:17.995719.0043206
85Mark Ab7.84521.755001:24.005114.0033186
83Ravi Gr9.72331.714801:49.002610.0025132
84Ezekiel De10.52251.293102:08.00109.002389
88Lordina Bo7.87511.604401:20.995416.2037186
87Tatiana Ph8.58441.714801:37.993714.5034163
81Phoebe Cl9.68331.353401:41.99338.6022122
82Anusha Ne9.87311.353401:55.00196.6018102

Stella Maris

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
308Kai Te7.69531.554201:25.005026.0057202
305Eily Ma8.65431.654601:28.004722.0049185
307Levi Bi8.39461.504001:27.004817.0039173
306Nevin Ra9.08391.353401:41.993321.0047153
310Nicole Ch8.69431.554201:43.993116.5038154
312Ruby Br9.09391.604402:27.001014.0033126
309Megan Ow9.45351.453801:49.002610.0025124
311Connie Me9.14391.463802:27.00108.0021108

St Teresa's Catholic Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
193Samuel Ra8.64442.076201:29.004626.0057209
194Joseph Mo9.02401.995901:36.003925.0055193
195Ardian Su8.39461.684701:24.005120.0045189
196Oscar De8.21481.473801:38.99368.0021143
198Zaina Or8.51451.724800:00.00014.0033126
199Alessia Va9.08391.504000:00.00012.5030109
197Serena El9.39361.544100:00.0009.7024101
200Marvel Ch9.96301.403600:00.00012.002995

St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
54Mikey Ca7.95501.654601:21.995320.0045194
55Bodhi Ta8.42461.795101:31.004419.9044185
56Ayaz Ak8.77421.594301:28.004716.0037169
53Jozef Au9.36361.664601:58.001617.0039137
51Summer Z-8.71431.654601:47.002810.0025142
52Jodie Ki9.16381.514001:50.002514.0033136
50Ellie Bu9.75321.403601:47.00286.2017113
49Lily Ri10.18281.202801:54.00219.9024101

St. Richards Catholic Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
293Anthony Ba8.57441.704801:28.004726.0057196
294Jaxon Mc8.50451.514001:30.004521.0047177
290Lukasz Pl9.02401.584301:27.004812.0029160
289Fazer Wr9.63341.514002:24.00107.1019103
295Lilly Mc9.16381.654601:35.004013.3031155
296Ola Za9.51351.704801:44.993012.2029142
292Millie Mc9.57341.714801:51.00246.6018124
291Kienna Ki9.67331.493902:08.00107.0019101

St. Edward's Catholic Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
237Lewis Ha8.44461.554201:25.005023.0051189
233Cameron Cr9.08391.403601:31.004415.5036155
238Reilly Sa9.72331.453801:33.004215.0035148
234Carnie Do10.24281.554201:51.00240.00094
240Ruby Hi9.09391.594301:38.993611.6028146
236Millie To9.59341.604401:41.99339.0023134
235Zuzanna Bo10.00301.604401:59.00159.0023112
239Amelia Ar10.62241.664601:52.00237.0019112

St Peter's Catholic Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
168Seb Ro8.40461.805201:33.004218.0041181
162William Sl9.60341.524001:36.003918.0041154
161Isaac Co8.80421.654601:49.002617.1039153
163Fintan Co8.98401.574201:35.004012.0029151
167Phoebe Hi9.61341.724800:00.0009.3023105
166Serena Mc9.15381.664600:00.0008.2021105
164Millie Pr9.85311.524000:00.0007.502091
165Ella Jo10.16281.423600:00.0006.901882

Holy Family Catholic Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
6Reece Ba8.56441.704801:43.993123.0051174
7Dean Tu8.76421.734901:55.001919.0043153
8Murphy Tu10.07291.514001:53.002222.0049140
1Scarlett Ro8.97401.985900:00.00011.0027126
4Amelia Or8.98401.524000:00.0008.2021101
3Destiny Ya10.70231.453800:00.0006.501879
2Beatriz Ro10.58241.303200:00.0006.801874

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1William ClMore Park Catholic School8.21481.775001:21.995331.2067218
2Arthur GrSt Thomas Catholic Primary School8.34471.805201:17.995725.6056212
3David AdSt. John's Gravesend7.58541.925601:20.995421.4047211
4Samuel RaSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School8.64442.076201:29.004626.0057209
5Adeysola TaSt. John's Gravesend7.69532.066201:19.995516.5038208
6Jasper GaSt Margaret Clitherow CP8.07491.975801:23.-015221.9048207
7Matthew AbSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School7.61541.805201:17.995719.0043206
7Dylan RiST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 8.86412.006001:31.004428.0061206
9Paddy FlOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School8.25471.744901:29.004629.0063205
9Rory PuMore Park Catholic School8.65431.805201:21.995326.1057205
11Valo MaOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School8.08491.805201:21.995322.0049203
11Eliott OaSt. John's Gravesend8.00501.875401:26.004922.5050203
13Kai TeStella Maris7.69531.554201:25.005026.0057202
14Connor O'St Simon RCPS8.13491.915601:24.005118.7042198
15Henry JeSt Thomas Catholic Primary School8.91411.905601:21.995321.2047197
15Ewan MoMore Park Catholic School8.19481.975801:25.005018.0041197
17George GuSt Mary's Whitstable9.15381.965801:31.004425.7056196
17Jem SaSt Marys Deal8.41461.905601:26.004920.0045196
17Anthony BaSt. Richards Catholic Primary School8.57441.704801:28.004726.0057196
20Mikey CaSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate7.95501.654601:21.995320.0045194
21Joseph MoSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School9.02401.995901:36.003925.0055193
22Rye-Leigh ChSt Mary's Whitstable8.38461.714801:20.995419.0043191
23Lewis HaSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School8.44461.554201:25.005023.0051189
23Ardian SuSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School8.39461.684701:24.005120.0045189
25Kian McMore Park Catholic School8.36461.895501:30.004518.6042188
25Joe HeSt Marys Deal8.86411.704801:27.004823.0051188
27Mark AbSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School7.84521.755001:24.005114.0033186
27William AtSt Joseoph's Broadstairs8.48451.805201:31.004420.0045186
29Tobi BoSt. John's Gravesend7.91511.744901:27.004816.0037185
29Eily MaStella Maris8.65431.654601:28.004722.0049185
29Bodhi TaSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate8.42461.795101:31.004419.9044185
29Charles MaSt Mary's Whitstable8.73431.805201:28.004719.0043185
33Seb RoSt Peter's Catholic Primary8.40461.805201:33.004218.0041181
34Finlee QuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs9.25371.704801:37.993726.0057179
35Jaxon McSt. Richards Catholic Primary School8.50451.514001:30.004521.0047177
35Joshua GrSt Marys Deal9.13391.684701:33.004222.2049177
37Reece BaHoly Family Catholic Primary School8.56441.704801:43.993123.0051174
38Levi BiStella Maris8.39461.504001:27.004817.0039173
38George ClSt Simon RCPS8.77421.704801:28.004715.9036173
40Rhys MiST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 9.35361.755001:30.004518.0041172
41Dante DiSt Thomas Catholic Primary School9.12391.744901:28.004715.2035170
42Ayaz AkSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate8.77421.594301:28.004716.0037169
43Bartosz WaSt Simon RCPS9.09391.704801:39.993520.1045167
44Henry A St Simon RCPS8.84421.554201:35.004017.1039163
45Alex MiSt Marys Deal8.73431.704801:32.004311.0027161
46Lukasz PlSt. Richards Catholic Primary School9.02401.584301:27.004812.0029160
47Damian MaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs8.99401.504001:32.004315.0035158
48Stephen CrOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School8.62441.504001:28.004710.0025156
48Luke McSt Thomas Catholic Primary School9.22381.644501:36.003914.6034156
50Cameron CrSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School9.08391.403601:31.004415.5036155
51William SlSt Peter's Catholic Primary9.60341.524001:36.003918.0041154
52Cara HeSt Margaret Clitherow CP8.91411.544101:40.993416.4037153
52Isaac CoSt Peter's Catholic Primary8.80421.654601:49.002617.1039153
52Nevin RaStella Maris9.08391.353401:41.993321.0047153
52Dean TuHoly Family Catholic Primary School8.76421.734901:55.001919.0043153
56Fintan CoSt Peter's Catholic Primary8.98401.574201:35.004012.0029151
57Ellen RiSt Margaret Clitherow CP8.50451.463801:30.00458.0021149
57Jake NaST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 8.66431.453801:43.993116.0037149
59Reilly SaSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School9.72331.453801:33.004215.0035148
60Oscar DeSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School8.21481.473801:38.99368.0021143
61Daniel WhSt Joseoph's Broadstairs10.24281.413601:43.993120.0045140
61Murphy TuHoly Family Catholic Primary School10.07291.514001:53.002222.0049140
63Leilah ShSt Margaret Clitherow CP8.56441.554201:47.002810.3025139
64Jozef AuSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate9.36361.664601:58.001617.0039137
65Cohen FrSt Mary's Whitstable17.73101.855401:31.004411.5028136
66William RiOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School9.61341.574201:46.-012912.0029134
67Ravi GrSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School9.72331.714801:49.002610.0025132
68Max PeST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 9.07391.504001:53.002211.5028129
69Fazer WrSt. Richards Catholic Primary School9.63341.514002:24.00107.1019103
70Carnie DoSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School10.24281.554201:51.00240.00094
71Ezekiel DeSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School10.52251.293102:08.00109.002389

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Lordina BoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School7.87511.604401:20.995416.2037186
2Reina EkMore Park Catholic School8.41461.855401:25.005015.2035185
2Fiachra PrSt Margaret Clitherow CP8.92411.845301:23.-015217.0039185
4Petrus WeSt Margaret Clitherow CP9.31371.744901:35.004026.0057183
5Joe DoSt Margaret Clitherow CP8.64441.684701:33.004221.7048181
6Wanda BrOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School8.78421.905601:30.004515.0035178
7Alexandra GiSt Mary's Whitstable8.49451.805201:32.004311.0027167
8Tatiana PhSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School8.58441.714801:37.993714.5034163
9Scarlett McSt Mary's Whitstable8.54451.594301:37.003815.2035161
10Havanna AlSt Joseoph's Broadstairs8.93411.805201:38.993612.5030159
10Erin SaSt Mary's Whitstable8.36461.604401:53.002221.0047159
12Ruby TaST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 8.64441.614401:36.003912.9030157
13Shannon CaSt Marys Deal9.14391.674601:30.004510.5026156
13Eloise PaSt Marys Deal8.89411.775001:39.993512.8030156
15Lilly McSt. Richards Catholic Primary School9.16381.654601:35.004013.3031155
16Nicole ChStella Maris8.69431.554201:43.993116.5038154
17Hunni RiST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 8.73431.654601:34.00419.2023153
18Aaliyah HoST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 8.33471.674601:46.-012912.7030152
19Ruby HiSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School9.09391.594301:38.993611.6028146
19Lola GiMore Park Catholic School8.61441.524001:34.00418.4021146
21Nicol ChSt Simon RCPS9.17381.805201:52.002313.8032145
22Rosie StSt Margaret Clitherow CP9.32371.584301:37.993711.2027144
23Ola ZaSt. Richards Catholic Primary School9.51351.704801:44.993012.2029142
23Summer Z-St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate8.71431.654601:47.002810.0025142
23A'shrriah SuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs8.91411.704801:54.002113.8032142
26Wictoria KaSt Simon RCPS9.34371.765001:48.002711.1027141
27Lucy PiSt Thomas Catholic Primary School8.78421.795100:00.00021.1047140
28Sophie WaMore Park Catholic School9.67331.634501:37.00389.2023139
29Maisie JeSt Mary's Whitstable9.43361.403601:55.001920.8046137
30Jodie KiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate9.16381.514001:50.002514.0033136
30Victoria OdSt. John's Gravesend7.72532.066200:00.0008.0021136
32Millie ToSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School9.59341.604401:41.99339.0023134
33Jennifer LlSt Simon RCPS8.70431.504001:54.002111.8028132
34Patrice SmSt Marys Deal20.48101.644501:32.004314.3033131
34Ruby EaSt. John's Gravesend9.18381.855400:00.00017.3039131
36Maya deSt Joseoph's Broadstairs9.15381.604401:44.99306.2017129
36Lettie HuSt Thomas Catholic Primary School8.97401.785100:00.00016.5038129
38Lucy ObSt Thomas Catholic Primary School8.88411.785100:00.00015.7036128
38Phillippa BeSt Marys Deal9.28371.323201:40.993410.2025128
38Gracia ObSt. John's Gravesend8.77421.805200:00.00014.9034128
41Scarlett RoHoly Family Catholic Primary School8.97401.985900:00.00011.0027126
41Ruby BrStella Maris9.09391.604402:27.001014.0033126
41Zaina OrSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School8.51451.724800:00.00014.0033126
44Millie McSt. Richards Catholic Primary School9.57341.714801:51.00246.6018124
44Kimie MoST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 10.42261.534101:46.-012911.8028124
44Megan OwStella Maris9.45351.453801:49.002610.0025124
47Saskia HoSt Joseoph's Broadstairs9.37361.805202:16.001010.2025123
47Kiera OaSt. John's Gravesend8.31471.714800:00.00011.6028123
49Phoebe ClSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School9.68331.353401:41.99338.6022122
49Gabriella PeOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School9.26371.805202:02.99128.4021122
51Gabriella KoSt Simon RCPS9.89311.614401:53.00229.4023120
52Niamh SyOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School9.36361.423601:51.00246.9018114
53Ellie BuSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate9.75321.403601:47.00286.2017113
54Zuzanna BoSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School10.00301.604401:59.00159.0023112
54Gabriella PaMore Park Catholic School9.78321.353401:55.001911.2027112
54Amelia ArSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School10.62241.664601:52.00237.0019112
57Alessia VaSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School9.08391.504000:00.00012.5030109
58Connie MeStella Maris9.14391.463802:27.00108.0021108
59Serena McSt Peter's Catholic Primary9.15381.664600:00.0008.2021105
59Phoebe HiSt Peter's Catholic Primary9.61341.724800:00.0009.3023105
61Anusha NeSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School9.87311.353401:55.00196.6018102
62Serena ElSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School9.39361.544100:00.0009.7024101
62Amelia OrHoly Family Catholic Primary School8.98401.524000:00.0008.2021101
62Lily RiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate10.18281.202801:54.00219.9024101
62Kienna KiSt. Richards Catholic Primary School9.67331.493902:08.00107.0019101
66Skye CoOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School10.22281.554203:04.00107.301999
67Sophie O'St Thomas Catholic Primary School8.54451.805200:00.0000.00097
68Marvel ChSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School9.96301.403600:00.00012.002995
69Millie PrSt Peter's Catholic Primary9.85311.524000:00.0007.502091
70Ella JoSt Peter's Catholic Primary10.16281.423600:00.0006.901882
71Destiny YaHoly Family Catholic Primary School10.70231.453800:00.0006.501879
72Beatriz RoHoly Family Catholic Primary School10.58241.303200:00.0006.801874

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1David AdSt. John's Gravesend7.5854
1Matthew AbSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School7.6154
3Adeysola TaSt. John's Gravesend7.6953
3Kai TeStella Maris7.6953
5Mark AbSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School7.8452
6Tobi BoSt. John's Gravesend7.9151
7Mikey CaSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate7.9550
7Eliott OaSt. John's Gravesend8.0050
9Jasper GaSt Margaret Clitherow CP8.0749
9Valo MaOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School8.0849
9Connor O'St Simon RCPS8.1349
12Ewan MoMore Park Catholic School8.1948
12William ClMore Park Catholic School8.2148
12Oscar DeSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School8.2148
15Paddy FlOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School8.2547
15Arthur GrSt Thomas Catholic Primary School8.3447
17Kian McMore Park Catholic School8.3646
17Rye-Leigh ChSt Mary's Whitstable8.3846
17Ardian SuSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School8.3946
17Levi BiStella Maris8.3946

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Victoria OdSt. John's Gravesend7.7253
2Lordina BoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School7.8751
3Kiera OaSt. John's Gravesend8.3147
3Aaliyah HoST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 8.3347
5Erin SaSt Mary's Whitstable8.3646
5Reina EkMore Park Catholic School8.4146
7Alexandra GiSt Mary's Whitstable8.4945
7Zaina OrSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School8.5145
7Scarlett McSt Mary's Whitstable8.5445
7Sophie O'St Thomas Catholic Primary School8.5445
11Tatiana PhSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School8.5844
11Lola GiMore Park Catholic School8.6144
11Joe DoSt Margaret Clitherow CP8.6444
11Ruby TaST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 8.6444
15Nicole ChStella Maris8.6943
15Jennifer LlSt Simon RCPS8.7043
15Summer Z-St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate8.7143
15Hunni RiST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 8.7343
19Gracia ObSt. John's Gravesend8.7742
19Wanda BrOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School8.7842

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Samuel RaSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School2.0762
1Adeysola TaSt. John's Gravesend2.0662
3Dylan RiST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 2.0060
4Joseph MoSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School1.9959
5Jasper GaSt Margaret Clitherow CP1.9758
5Ewan MoMore Park Catholic School1.9758
5George GuSt Mary's Whitstable1.9658
8David AdSt. John's Gravesend1.9256
8Connor O'St Simon RCPS1.9156
8Henry JeSt Thomas Catholic Primary School1.9056
8Jem SaSt Marys Deal1.9056
12Kian McMore Park Catholic School1.8955
13Eliott OaSt. John's Gravesend1.8754
13Cohen FrSt Mary's Whitstable1.8554
15Arthur GrSt Thomas Catholic Primary School1.8052
15Matthew AbSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School1.8052
15Rory PuMore Park Catholic School1.8052
15Valo MaOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School1.8052
15William AtSt Joseoph's Broadstairs1.8052
15Charles MaSt Mary's Whitstable1.8052

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Victoria OdSt. John's Gravesend2.0662
2Scarlett RoHoly Family Catholic Primary School1.9859
3Wanda BrOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School1.9056
4Reina EkMore Park Catholic School1.8554
4Ruby EaSt. John's Gravesend1.8554
6Fiachra PrSt Margaret Clitherow CP1.8453
7Alexandra GiSt Mary's Whitstable1.8052
7Havanna AlSt Joseoph's Broadstairs1.8052
7Nicol ChSt Simon RCPS1.8052
7Gracia ObSt. John's Gravesend1.8052
7Saskia HoSt Joseoph's Broadstairs1.8052
7Gabriella PeOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School1.8052
7Sophie O'St Thomas Catholic Primary School1.8052
14Lucy PiSt Thomas Catholic Primary School1.7951
14Lettie HuSt Thomas Catholic Primary School1.7851
14Lucy ObSt Thomas Catholic Primary School1.7851
17Eloise PaSt Marys Deal1.7750
17Wictoria KaSt Simon RCPS1.7650
19Petrus WeSt Margaret Clitherow CP1.7449
20Zaina OrSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School1.7248

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Arthur GrSt Thomas Catholic Primary School01:17.9957
1Matthew AbSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School01:17.9957
3Adeysola TaSt. John's Gravesend01:19.9955
4David AdSt. John's Gravesend01:20.9954
4Rye-Leigh ChSt Mary's Whitstable01:20.9954
6William ClMore Park Catholic School01:21.9953
6Rory PuMore Park Catholic School01:21.9953
6Valo MaOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School01:21.9953
6Henry JeSt Thomas Catholic Primary School01:21.9953
6Mikey CaSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate01:21.9953
11Jasper GaSt Margaret Clitherow CP01:23.-0152
12Connor O'St Simon RCPS01:24.0051
12Ardian SuSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School01:24.0051
12Mark AbSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School01:24.0051
15Kai TeStella Maris01:25.0050
15Ewan MoMore Park Catholic School01:25.0050
15Lewis HaSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School01:25.0050
18Eliott OaSt. John's Gravesend01:26.0049
18Jem SaSt Marys Deal01:26.0049
20Joe HeSt Marys Deal01:27.0048

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1William ClMore Park Catholic School31.2067
2Paddy FlOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School29.0063
3Dylan RiST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 28.0061
4Rory PuMore Park Catholic School26.1057
4Samuel RaSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School26.0057
4Kai TeStella Maris26.0057
4Anthony BaSt. Richards Catholic Primary School26.0057
4Finlee QuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs26.0057
9George GuSt Mary's Whitstable25.7056
9Arthur GrSt Thomas Catholic Primary School25.6056
11Joseph MoSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School25.0055
12Lewis HaSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School23.0051
12Joe HeSt Marys Deal23.0051
12Reece BaHoly Family Catholic Primary School23.0051
15Eliott OaSt. John's Gravesend22.5050
16Joshua GrSt Marys Deal22.2049
16Valo MaOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School22.0049
16Eily MaStella Maris22.0049
16Murphy TuHoly Family Catholic Primary School22.0049
20Jasper GaSt Margaret Clitherow CP21.9048

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Petrus WeSt Margaret Clitherow CP26.0057
2Joe DoSt Margaret Clitherow CP21.7048
3Lucy PiSt Thomas Catholic Primary School21.1047
3Erin SaSt Mary's Whitstable21.0047
5Maisie JeSt Mary's Whitstable20.8046
6Ruby EaSt. John's Gravesend17.3039
6Fiachra PrSt Margaret Clitherow CP17.0039
8Nicole ChStella Maris16.5038
8Lettie HuSt Thomas Catholic Primary School16.5038
10Lordina BoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School16.2037
11Lucy ObSt Thomas Catholic Primary School15.7036
12Reina EkMore Park Catholic School15.2035
12Scarlett McSt Mary's Whitstable15.2035
12Wanda BrOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School15.0035
15Gracia ObSt. John's Gravesend14.9034
15Tatiana PhSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School14.5034
17Patrice SmSt Marys Deal14.3033
17Jodie KiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate14.0033
17Ruby BrStella Maris14.0033
17Zaina OrSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School14.0033

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1William ClMore Park Catholic School218Gold
2Arthur GrSt Thomas Catholic Primary School212Gold
3David AdSt. John's Gravesend211Silver
4Samuel RaSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School209Gold
5Adeysola TaSt. John's Gravesend208Silver
6Jasper GaSt Margaret Clitherow CP207Silver
7Dylan RiST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 206Gold
7Matthew AbSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School206Silver
9Paddy FlOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School205Gold
9Rory PuMore Park Catholic School205Gold
11Valo MaOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School203Silver
11Eliott OaSt. John's Gravesend203Silver
13Kai TeStella Maris202Silver
14Connor O'St Simon RCPS198Silver
15Ewan MoMore Park Catholic School197Silver
15Henry JeSt Thomas Catholic Primary School197Silver
17Anthony BaSt. Richards Catholic Primary School196Silver
17Jem SaSt Marys Deal196Silver
17George GuSt Mary's Whitstable196Silver
20Mikey CaSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate194Silver
21Joseph MoSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School193Silver
22Rye-Leigh ChSt Mary's Whitstable191Silver
23Ardian SuSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School189Silver
23Lewis HaSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School189Silver
25Joe HeSt Marys Deal188Silver
25Kian McMore Park Catholic School188Silver
27Mark AbSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School186Silver
27William AtSt Joseoph's Broadstairs186Silver
29Charles MaSt Mary's Whitstable185Silver
29Eily MaStella Maris185Silver
29Bodhi TaSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate185Silver
29Tobi BoSt. John's Gravesend185Silver
33Seb RoSt Peter's Catholic Primary181Silver
34Finlee QuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs179Silver
35Jaxon McSt. Richards Catholic Primary School177Silver
35Joshua GrSt Marys Deal177Silver
37Reece BaHoly Family Catholic Primary School174Silver
38George ClSt Simon RCPS173Silver
38Levi BiStella Maris173Silver
40Rhys MiST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 172Silver
41Dante DiSt Thomas Catholic Primary School170Silver
42Ayaz AkSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate169Silver
43Bartosz WaSt Simon RCPS167Silver
44Henry A St Simon RCPS163Silver
45Alex MiSt Marys Deal161Silver
46Lukasz PlSt. Richards Catholic Primary School160Bronze
47Damian MaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs158Bronze
48Stephen CrOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School156Bronze
48Luke McSt Thomas Catholic Primary School156Bronze
50Cameron CrSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School155Bronze
51William SlSt Peter's Catholic Primary154Bronze
52Nevin RaStella Maris153Bronze
52Dean TuHoly Family Catholic Primary School153Silver
52Cara HeSt Margaret Clitherow CP153Bronze
52Isaac CoSt Peter's Catholic Primary153Silver
56Fintan CoSt Peter's Catholic Primary151Bronze
57Ellen RiSt Margaret Clitherow CP149Bronze
57Jake NaST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 149Bronze
59Reilly SaSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School148Bronze
60Oscar DeSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School143Bronze
61Daniel WhSt Joseoph's Broadstairs140Bronze
61Murphy TuHoly Family Catholic Primary School140Bronze
63Leilah ShSt Margaret Clitherow CP139Bronze
64Jozef AuSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate137Bronze
65Cohen FrSt Mary's Whitstable136Bronze
66William RiOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School134Bronze
67Ravi GrSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School132Bronze
68Max PeST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 129Bronze
69Fazer WrSt. Richards Catholic Primary School103Level 2
70Carnie DoSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School94Level 2
71Ezekiel DeSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School89Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Lordina BoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School186Silver
2Fiachra PrSt Margaret Clitherow CP185Gold
2Reina EkMore Park Catholic School185Gold
4Petrus WeSt Margaret Clitherow CP183Gold
5Joe DoSt Margaret Clitherow CP181Gold
6Wanda BrOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School178Gold
7Alexandra GiSt Mary's Whitstable167Silver
8Tatiana PhSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School163Silver
9Scarlett McSt Mary's Whitstable161Silver
10Havanna AlSt Joseoph's Broadstairs159Silver
10Erin SaSt Mary's Whitstable159Silver
12Ruby TaST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 157Silver
13Eloise PaSt Marys Deal156Silver
13Shannon CaSt Marys Deal156Silver
15Lilly McSt. Richards Catholic Primary School155Silver
16Nicole ChStella Maris154Silver
17Hunni RiST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 153Silver
18Aaliyah HoST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 152Silver
19Ruby HiSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School146Silver
19Lola GiMore Park Catholic School146Silver
21Nicol ChSt Simon RCPS145Silver
22Rosie StSt Margaret Clitherow CP144Silver
23Summer Z-St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate142Silver
23A'shrriah SuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs142Silver
23Ola ZaSt. Richards Catholic Primary School142Silver
26Wictoria KaSt Simon RCPS141Silver
27Lucy PiSt Thomas Catholic Primary School140Gold
28Sophie WaMore Park Catholic School139Silver
29Maisie JeSt Mary's Whitstable137Silver
30Victoria OdSt. John's Gravesend136Silver
30Jodie KiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate136Silver
32Millie ToSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School134Bronze
33Jennifer LlSt Simon RCPS132Silver
34Patrice SmSt Marys Deal131Bronze
34Ruby EaSt. John's Gravesend131Gold
36Lettie HuSt Thomas Catholic Primary School129Gold
36Maya deSt Joseoph's Broadstairs129Bronze
38Phillippa BeSt Marys Deal128Bronze
38Gracia ObSt. John's Gravesend128Silver
38Lucy ObSt Thomas Catholic Primary School128Gold
41Scarlett RoHoly Family Catholic Primary School126Silver
41Ruby BrStella Maris126Bronze
41Zaina OrSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School126Silver
44Megan OwStella Maris124Bronze
44Kimie MoST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 124Bronze
44Millie McSt. Richards Catholic Primary School124Bronze
47Saskia HoSt Joseoph's Broadstairs123Bronze
47Kiera OaSt. John's Gravesend123Silver
49Phoebe ClSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School122Bronze
49Gabriella PeOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School122Bronze
51Gabriella KoSt Simon RCPS120Bronze
52Niamh SyOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School114Bronze
53Ellie BuSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate113Bronze
54Amelia ArSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School112Bronze
54Zuzanna BoSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School112Bronze
54Gabriella PaMore Park Catholic School112Bronze
57Alessia VaSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School109Silver
58Connie MeStella Maris108Bronze
59Phoebe HiSt Peter's Catholic Primary105Silver
59Serena McSt Peter's Catholic Primary105Silver
61Anusha NeSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School102Bronze
62Kienna KiSt. Richards Catholic Primary School101Bronze
62Lily RiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate101Bronze
62Amelia OrHoly Family Catholic Primary School101Silver
62Serena ElSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School101Bronze
66Skye CoOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School99Level 2
67Sophie O'St Thomas Catholic Primary School97Silver
68Marvel ChSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School95Bronze
69Millie PrSt Peter's Catholic Primary91Bronze
70Ella JoSt Peter's Catholic Primary82Bronze
71Destiny YaHoly Family Catholic Primary School79Bronze
72Beatriz RoHoly Family Catholic Primary School74Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1William ClMore Park Catholic School218Certificate
2Arthur GrSt Thomas Catholic Primary School212Certificate
3David AdSt. John's Gravesend211Certificate
4Samuel RaSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School209Certificate
5Adeysola TaSt. John's Gravesend208Certificate
6Jasper GaSt Margaret Clitherow CP207Certificate
7Dylan RiST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 206Certificate
7Matthew AbSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School206Certificate
9Rory PuMore Park Catholic School205Certificate
9Paddy FlOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School205Certificate
11Valo MaOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School203Certificate
11Eliott OaSt. John's Gravesend203Certificate
13Kai TeStella Maris202Certificate
14Connor O'St Simon RCPS198Certificate
15Henry JeSt Thomas Catholic Primary School197Certificate
15Ewan MoMore Park Catholic School197Certificate
17George GuSt Mary's Whitstable196Certificate
17Anthony BaSt. Richards Catholic Primary School196Certificate
17Jem SaSt Marys Deal196Certificate
20Mikey CaSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate194Certificate
21Joseph MoSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School193Certificate
22Rye-Leigh ChSt Mary's Whitstable191Certificate
23Lewis HaSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School189Certificate
23Ardian SuSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School189Certificate
25Kian McMore Park Catholic School188Certificate
25Joe HeSt Marys Deal188Certificate
27Mark AbSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School186Certificate
27William AtSt Joseoph's Broadstairs186Certificate
29Charles MaSt Mary's Whitstable185Certificate
29Bodhi TaSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate185Certificate
29Eily MaStella Maris185Certificate
29Tobi BoSt. John's Gravesend185Certificate
33Seb RoSt Peter's Catholic Primary181Certificate
34Finlee QuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs179Certificate
35Joshua GrSt Marys Deal177Certificate
35Jaxon McSt. Richards Catholic Primary School177Certificate
37Reece BaHoly Family Catholic Primary School174Certificate
38Levi BiStella Maris173Certificate
38George ClSt Simon RCPS173Certificate
40Rhys MiST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 172Certificate
41Dante DiSt Thomas Catholic Primary School170Certificate
42Ayaz AkSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate169Certificate
43Bartosz WaSt Simon RCPS167Certificate
44Henry A St Simon RCPS163Certificate
45Alex MiSt Marys Deal161Certificate
46Lukasz PlSt. Richards Catholic Primary School160Certificate
47Damian MaSt Joseoph's Broadstairs158Certificate
48Luke McSt Thomas Catholic Primary School156Certificate
48Stephen CrOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School156Certificate
50Cameron CrSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School155Certificate
51William SlSt Peter's Catholic Primary154Certificate
52Dean TuHoly Family Catholic Primary School153Certificate
52Cara HeSt Margaret Clitherow CP153Certificate
52Isaac CoSt Peter's Catholic Primary153Certificate
52Nevin RaStella Maris153Certificate
56Fintan CoSt Peter's Catholic Primary151Certificate
57Jake NaST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 149Certificate
57Ellen RiSt Margaret Clitherow CP149Certificate
59Reilly SaSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School148Certificate
60Oscar DeSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School143Certificate
61Daniel WhSt Joseoph's Broadstairs140Certificate
61Murphy TuHoly Family Catholic Primary School140Certificate
63Leilah ShSt Margaret Clitherow CP139Certificate
64Jozef AuSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate137Certificate
65Cohen FrSt Mary's Whitstable136Certificate
66William RiOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School134Certificate
67Ravi GrSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School132Certificate
68Max PeST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 129Certificate
69Fazer WrSt. Richards Catholic Primary School103Certificate
70Carnie DoSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School94Certificate
71Ezekiel DeSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School89Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Lordina BoSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School186Certificate
2Fiachra PrSt Margaret Clitherow CP185Certificate
2Reina EkMore Park Catholic School185Certificate
4Petrus WeSt Margaret Clitherow CP183Certificate
5Joe DoSt Margaret Clitherow CP181Certificate
6Wanda BrOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School178Certificate
7Alexandra GiSt Mary's Whitstable167Certificate
8Tatiana PhSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School163Certificate
9Scarlett McSt Mary's Whitstable161Certificate
10Erin SaSt Mary's Whitstable159Certificate
10Havanna AlSt Joseoph's Broadstairs159Certificate
12Ruby TaST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 157Certificate
13Shannon CaSt Marys Deal156Certificate
13Eloise PaSt Marys Deal156Certificate
15Lilly McSt. Richards Catholic Primary School155Certificate
16Nicole ChStella Maris154Certificate
17Hunni RiST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 153Certificate
18Aaliyah HoST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 152Certificate
19Lola GiMore Park Catholic School146Certificate
19Ruby HiSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School146Certificate
21Nicol ChSt Simon RCPS145Certificate
22Rosie StSt Margaret Clitherow CP144Certificate
23Summer Z-St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate142Certificate
23Ola ZaSt. Richards Catholic Primary School142Certificate
23A'shrriah SuSt Joseoph's Broadstairs142Certificate
26Wictoria KaSt Simon RCPS141Certificate
27Lucy PiSt Thomas Catholic Primary School140Certificate
28Sophie WaMore Park Catholic School139Certificate
29Maisie JeSt Mary's Whitstable137Certificate
30Jodie KiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate136Certificate
30Victoria OdSt. John's Gravesend136Certificate
32Millie ToSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School134Certificate
33Jennifer LlSt Simon RCPS132Certificate
34Ruby EaSt. John's Gravesend131Certificate
34Patrice SmSt Marys Deal131Certificate
36Lettie HuSt Thomas Catholic Primary School129Certificate
36Maya deSt Joseoph's Broadstairs129Certificate
38Lucy ObSt Thomas Catholic Primary School128Certificate
38Phillippa BeSt Marys Deal128Certificate
38Gracia ObSt. John's Gravesend128Certificate
41Ruby BrStella Maris126Certificate
41Zaina OrSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School126Certificate
41Scarlett RoHoly Family Catholic Primary School126Certificate
44Millie McSt. Richards Catholic Primary School124Certificate
44Kimie MoST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL AYLESHAM 124Certificate
44Megan OwStella Maris124Certificate
47Kiera OaSt. John's Gravesend123Certificate
47Saskia HoSt Joseoph's Broadstairs123Certificate
49Phoebe ClSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School122Certificate
49Gabriella PeOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School122Certificate
51Gabriella KoSt Simon RCPS120Certificate
52Niamh SyOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School114Certificate
53Ellie BuSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate113Certificate
54Amelia ArSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School112Certificate
54Gabriella PaMore Park Catholic School112Certificate
54Zuzanna BoSt. Edward's Catholic Primary School112Certificate
57Alessia VaSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School109Certificate
58Connie MeStella Maris108Certificate
59Phoebe HiSt Peter's Catholic Primary105Certificate
59Serena McSt Peter's Catholic Primary105Certificate
61Anusha NeSt Joseph's Catholic Primary School102Certificate
62Lily RiSt Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate101Certificate
62Kienna KiSt. Richards Catholic Primary School101Certificate
62Serena ElSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School101Certificate
62Amelia OrHoly Family Catholic Primary School101Certificate
66Skye CoOur Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School99Certificate
67Sophie O'St Thomas Catholic Primary School97Certificate
68Marvel ChSt Teresa's Catholic Primary School95Certificate
69Millie PrSt Peter's Catholic Primary91Certificate
70Ella JoSt Peter's Catholic Primary82Certificate
71Destiny YaHoly Family Catholic Primary School79Certificate
72Beatriz RoHoly Family Catholic Primary School74Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....