Basket

Peninsula SSP Pen/Fal & Lizard
Peninsula SSP Pen/Fal & Lizard (24/05/2013)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1KING CHARLES1498
2WENDRON1457
2ST FRANCIS1457
4GODOLPHIN1384
5PERRANARWORTHAL1380
6MYLOR BRIDGE1360
7MAWNAN1319
8CONSTANTINE1308
9ST MARYS FALMOUTH1224
10MARLBOROUGH1128
11ST MARTIN1090
12BREAGE1088
13MABE1036
14GRADE RUAN882

Teams

KING CHARLES

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
53SAM WA11.30571.784802:02.996725.3450222
55ADAM GR12.00501.855102:06.006421.1042207
54SAM HA11.80521.744602:12.005823.4546202
56ISSAC AD12.30471.724502:16.005420.8941187
49LIBERTY HA11.70531.764702:08.006213.8827189
52EVA BR11.60541.875202:18.005210.7921179
51SUMMER KE12.70431.704402:10.00608.9717164
50CHANTALL PH12.50451.724502:27.99428.0916148

WENDRON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
29ARCHIE SA12.10491.915402:14.995523.7847205
32ETHAN RO11.40561.543602:10.006020.4140192
31LIAM WI12.20481.624002:10.995916.6033180
30LEWIS MI12.60441.704402:18.995117.6635174
25LOWENNA WE11.45562.216902:04.996512.3424214
28CHLOE EL11.30572.176702:18.995111.9923198
26PEPPER RO12.10491.724502:20.005014.9229173
27ISOBEL HU13.30371.292302:29.994010.6921121

ST FRANCIS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
61OLIVER CL10.50652.106402:00.007029.9959258
64JACK FL12.20481.925502:10.006026.3052215
62NATHAN SH13.00401.503402:22.004825.7251173
63MAX WI12.40461.513402:20.994910.9821150
60AIMEE PH12.00501.915402:20.994913.8127180
59HERMIONE BR12.70431.684302:18.995118.4136173
57LUCY MU12.30471.744602:23.-014715.5631171
58VICTORIA CH12.70431.945602:52.991710.7621137

GODOLPHIN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81TITAS ZE11.30571.814902:12.995731.7463226
82LOUIS BE12.20481.784802:06.006423.2546206
84OTTO NO12.70431.975702:29.004126.2952193
83OLIVER KE12.90411.664202:41.002938.2976188
86ELOISE GO13.40361.825002:20.99499.6119154
85ESTHER SE13.10391.704402:29.004112.4724148
87CHARLOTTE LU13.00401.664202:35.993414.5229145
88LUCY TR13.60341.613902:41.992811.8623124

PERRANARWORTHAL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
73ALEXANDER BR10.90611.794802:06.006427.8455228
76ALEX WI10.90611.744602:04.006619.9439212
74ORION G11.00601.875202:18.005217.3534198
75SAMUEL FI11.90511.754602:16.995323.6947197
77JADE BE12.80421.724502:39.993017.5135152
80JESS FO13.20381.613902:24.004614.1628151
79CHARLOTTE BR13.00401.342602:33.993613.3926128
78JADE GR14.70231.352602:37.993216.7933114

MYLOR BRIDGE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
67HUGO PO12.40461.724502:04.996518.9937193
66ELIM SE12.50451.744602:10.006019.9039190
68STEPHEN GU12.20481.563702:08.996122.2844190
65TOBY DU12.20481.684302:12.005812.7425174
70FABIENNE BU12.80421.935502:20.994912.7325171
72EMILY NE13.00401.825002:27.004313.3726159
69ELLA RI12.60441.573702:24.004610.0820147
71MILLIE HE13.20381.483302:27.004311.2722136

MAWNAN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
9SAM AH11.60541.905402:20.005030.4360218
11ELLIS12.20481.744602:12.995722.8445196
10OWEN BA12.70431.644102:18.005213.8927163
12MITCHELL GR12.90411.543602:25.004515.1730152
14IZZY HO12.60441.825002:20.99497.5515158
16MARY OW12.40461.915402:41.002913.0026155
13MOLLY BA13.30371.915402:43.002714.4928146
15LAURA BE12.40461.634002:41.99288.8817131

CONSTANTINE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
8FINN DU13.10391.774702:27.004318.0036165
6HARRISON JE13.10391.714402:31.00398.4616138
7GUY BR14.00301.624002:31.003912.0824133
5HENRI CU13.90311.493302:37.99328.7717113
1LILY MA11.60541.754602:12.005828.4656214
4DAISY CH11.90511.654102:16.005431.3162208
3EVIE SE12.40461.694302:25.004520.6441175
2POLLY NO12.30471.583802:14.995511.3822162

ST MARYS FALMOUTH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
18TOBY MA11.40561.774702:23.-014726.4852202
20MAX ST11.70531.825002:43.992619.9839168
19WILL ME12.10491.603902:46.-012428.3556168
17CARL CH14.80221.533503:02.00109.971986
23FREYA HO12.40461.644102:14.005612.6325168
21ISOBEL FI12.50451.855102:35.993410.6321151
24NIAMH MI12.40461.734502:35.003511.8623149
22ELLEN CH13.80321.654102:29.00419.0018132

MARLBOROUGH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
40SAMUEL PH12.30471.865202:25.994421.4742185
39FINLAY RO13.30371.825002:27.994223.5547176
35SIDNEY ST12.90411.654102:23.-014720.0940169
36RYAN AN13.40361.674202:24.004620.1440164
38ROSIE GL12.60441.694302:54.991511.0522124
34EMILY SP13.50351.714402:50.002011.5223122
37SKY CL13.60341.523502:33.99366.7813118
33POPPY MO15.60141.453103:16.00107.691570

ST MARTIN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
45DANIEL LY12.40461.794802:24.004614.9429169
48SAM AR13.10391.603902:35.993420.7741153
47ROWAN LA13.00401.654102:35.003515.7831147
46THOMAS WI14.80221.634002:27.994211.2422126
42ABBIE BR13.20381.794802:35.003513.0926147
41ABI AO12.90411.694302:54.001619.4938138
44JEMMA AO13.70331.553602:39.00317.8215115
43LOIS PR14.30271.453102:49.00218.401695

BREAGE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
94JORDAN OL11.70531.644102:14.005620.6941191
96MATTHEW MO12.60441.754602:24.004627.3554190
95MAX FO11.80521.704402:10.995912.7525180
93LUCA GA13.70331.543602:29.994013.2626135
90MAYA LA13.00401.443102:27.99429.2718131
92EMILY FO14.00301.764702:50.00209.7719116
91KAYLEIGH OL14.60241.282302:50.00205.811178
89MAY MA14.70231.211903:12.99107.951567

MABE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
105JONAH FR11.80522.056102:33.003724.8849199
107AARON SH12.50451.704402:31.003922.8845173
106FINN HE12.10491.764702:37.003315.9031160
108WILL HU12.70431.814902:37.993217.5735159
109SOPHIA JA12.30471.644102:33.99369.3618142
111EMILY WI13.60341.583803:02.001012.0424106
112FLORENCE WI14.00301.593803:00.99109.781997

GRADE RUAN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
100ROWAN HE12.70431.543602:20.994918.1836164
97BEN RU13.80321.412902:20.994920.9341151
99FREDDY TR13.80321.724502:37.993220.8841150
98JOAL RO14.50251.493302:54.991516.7533106
101MATILDA PH14.80221.774703:06.99109.331897
103ESME AL15.40161.423002:46.-01247.371484
102WILLOW MA17.60101.443103:06.00107.891566
104ABIGAIL TO15.90111.322503:16.00109.331864

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1OLIVER CLST FRANCIS10.50652.106402:00.007029.9959258
2ALEXANDER BRPERRANARWORTHAL10.90611.794802:06.006427.8455228
3TITAS ZEGODOLPHIN11.30571.814902:12.995731.7463226
4SAM WAKING CHARLES11.30571.784802:02.996725.3450222
5SAM AHMAWNAN11.60541.905402:20.005030.4360218
6JACK FLST FRANCIS12.20481.925502:10.006026.3052215
7ALEX WIPERRANARWORTHAL10.90611.744602:04.006619.9439212
8ADAM GRKING CHARLES12.00501.855102:06.006421.1042207
9LOUIS BEGODOLPHIN12.20481.784802:06.006423.2546206
10ARCHIE SAWENDRON12.10491.915402:14.995523.7847205
11SAM HAKING CHARLES11.80521.744602:12.005823.4546202
11TOBY MAST MARYS FALMOUTH11.40561.774702:23.-014726.4852202
13JONAH FRMABE11.80522.056102:33.003724.8849199
14ORION GPERRANARWORTHAL11.00601.875202:18.005217.3534198
15SAMUEL FIPERRANARWORTHAL11.90511.754602:16.995323.6947197
16ELLISMAWNAN12.20481.744602:12.995722.8445196
17HUGO POMYLOR BRIDGE12.40461.724502:04.996518.9937193
17OTTO NOGODOLPHIN12.70431.975702:29.004126.2952193
19ETHAN ROWENDRON11.40561.543602:10.006020.4140192
20JORDAN OLBREAGE11.70531.644102:14.005620.6941191
21ELIM SEMYLOR BRIDGE12.50451.744602:10.006019.9039190
21MATTHEW MOBREAGE12.60441.754602:24.004627.3554190
21STEPHEN GUMYLOR BRIDGE12.20481.563702:08.996122.2844190
24OLIVER KEGODOLPHIN12.90411.664202:41.002938.2976188
25ISSAC ADKING CHARLES12.30471.724502:16.005420.8941187
26SAMUEL PHMARLBOROUGH12.30471.865202:25.994421.4742185
27LIAM WIWENDRON12.20481.624002:10.995916.6033180
27MAX FOBREAGE11.80521.704402:10.995912.7525180
29FINLAY ROMARLBOROUGH13.30371.825002:27.994223.5547176
30LEWIS MIWENDRON12.60441.704402:18.995117.6635174
30TOBY DUMYLOR BRIDGE12.20481.684302:12.005812.7425174
32AARON SHMABE12.50451.704402:31.003922.8845173
32NATHAN SHST FRANCIS13.00401.503402:22.004825.7251173
34SIDNEY STMARLBOROUGH12.90411.654102:23.-014720.0940169
34DANIEL LYST MARTIN12.40461.794802:24.004614.9429169
36MAX STST MARYS FALMOUTH11.70531.825002:43.992619.9839168
36WILL MEST MARYS FALMOUTH12.10491.603902:46.-012428.3556168
38FINN DUCONSTANTINE13.10391.774702:27.004318.0036165
39RYAN ANMARLBOROUGH13.40361.674202:24.004620.1440164
39ROWAN HEGRADE RUAN12.70431.543602:20.994918.1836164
41OWEN BAMAWNAN12.70431.644102:18.005213.8927163
42FINN HEMABE12.10491.764702:37.003315.9031160
43WILL HUMABE12.70431.814902:37.993217.5735159
44SAM ARST MARTIN13.10391.603902:35.993420.7741153
45MITCHELL GRMAWNAN12.90411.543602:25.004515.1730152
46BEN RUGRADE RUAN13.80321.412902:20.994920.9341151
47FREDDY TRGRADE RUAN13.80321.724502:37.993220.8841150
47MAX WIST FRANCIS12.40461.513402:20.994910.9821150
49ROWAN LAST MARTIN13.00401.654102:35.003515.7831147
50HARRISON JECONSTANTINE13.10391.714402:31.00398.4616138
51LUCA GABREAGE13.70331.543602:29.994013.2626135
52GUY BRCONSTANTINE14.00301.624002:31.003912.0824133
53THOMAS WIST MARTIN14.80221.634002:27.994211.2422126
54HENRI CUCONSTANTINE13.90311.493302:37.99328.7717113
55JOAL ROGRADE RUAN14.50251.493302:54.991516.7533106
56CARL CHST MARYS FALMOUTH14.80221.533503:02.00109.971986

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1LOWENNA WEWENDRON11.45562.216902:04.996512.3424214
1LILY MACONSTANTINE11.60541.754602:12.005828.4656214
3DAISY CHCONSTANTINE11.90511.654102:16.005431.3162208
4CHLOE ELWENDRON11.30572.176702:18.995111.9923198
5LIBERTY HAKING CHARLES11.70531.764702:08.006213.8827189
6AIMEE PHST FRANCIS12.00501.915402:20.994913.8127180
7EVA BRKING CHARLES11.60541.875202:18.005210.7921179
8EVIE SECONSTANTINE12.40461.694302:25.004520.6441175
9HERMIONE BRST FRANCIS12.70431.684302:18.995118.4136173
9PEPPER ROWENDRON12.10491.724502:20.005014.9229173
11LUCY MUST FRANCIS12.30471.744602:23.-014715.5631171
11FABIENNE BUMYLOR BRIDGE12.80421.935502:20.994912.7325171
13FREYA HOST MARYS FALMOUTH12.40461.644102:14.005612.6325168
14SUMMER KEKING CHARLES12.70431.704402:10.00608.9717164
15POLLY NOCONSTANTINE12.30471.583802:14.995511.3822162
16EMILY NEMYLOR BRIDGE13.00401.825002:27.004313.3726159
17IZZY HOMAWNAN12.60441.825002:20.99497.5515158
18MARY OWMAWNAN12.40461.915402:41.002913.0026155
19ELOISE GOGODOLPHIN13.40361.825002:20.99499.6119154
20JADE BEPERRANARWORTHAL12.80421.724502:39.993017.5135152
21ISOBEL FIST MARYS FALMOUTH12.50451.855102:35.993410.6321151
21JESS FOPERRANARWORTHAL13.20381.613902:24.004614.1628151
23NIAMH MIST MARYS FALMOUTH12.40461.734502:35.003511.8623149
24CHANTALL PHKING CHARLES12.50451.724502:27.99428.0916148
24ESTHER SEGODOLPHIN13.10391.704402:29.004112.4724148
26ELLA RIMYLOR BRIDGE12.60441.573702:24.004610.0820147
26ABBIE BRST MARTIN13.20381.794802:35.003513.0926147
28MOLLY BAMAWNAN13.30371.915402:43.002714.4928146
29CHARLOTTE LUGODOLPHIN13.00401.664202:35.993414.5229145
30SOPHIA JAMABE12.30471.644102:33.99369.3618142
31ABI AOST MARTIN12.90411.694302:54.001619.4938138
32VICTORIA CHST FRANCIS12.70431.945602:52.991710.7621137
33MILLIE HEMYLOR BRIDGE13.20381.483302:27.004311.2722136
34ELLEN CHST MARYS FALMOUTH13.80321.654102:29.00419.0018132
35MAYA LABREAGE13.00401.443102:27.99429.2718131
35LAURA BEMAWNAN12.40461.634002:41.99288.8817131
37CHARLOTTE BRPERRANARWORTHAL13.00401.342602:33.993613.3926128
38LUCY TRGODOLPHIN13.60341.613902:41.992811.8623124
38ROSIE GLMARLBOROUGH12.60441.694302:54.991511.0522124
40EMILY SPMARLBOROUGH13.50351.714402:50.002011.5223122
41ISOBEL HUWENDRON13.30371.292302:29.994010.6921121
42SKY CLMARLBOROUGH13.60341.523502:33.99366.7813118
43EMILY FOBREAGE14.00301.764702:50.00209.7719116
44JEMMA AOST MARTIN13.70331.553602:39.00317.8215115
45JADE GRPERRANARWORTHAL14.70231.352602:37.993216.7933114
46EMILY WIMABE13.60341.583803:02.001012.0424106
47MATILDA PHGRADE RUAN14.80221.774703:06.99109.331897
47FLORENCE WIMABE14.00301.593803:00.99109.781997
49LOIS PRST MARTIN14.30271.453102:49.00218.401695
50ESME ALGRADE RUAN15.40161.423002:46.-01247.371484
51KAYLEIGH OLBREAGE14.60241.282302:50.00205.811178
52POPPY MOMARLBOROUGH15.60141.453103:16.00107.691570
53MAY MABREAGE14.70231.211903:12.99107.951567
54WILLOW MAGRADE RUAN17.60101.443103:06.00107.891566
55ABIGAIL TOGRADE RUAN15.90111.322503:16.00109.331864

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1OLIVER CLST FRANCIS10.5065
2ALEXANDER BRPERRANARWORTHAL10.9061
2ALEX WIPERRANARWORTHAL10.9061
4ORION GPERRANARWORTHAL11.0060
5TITAS ZEGODOLPHIN11.3057
5SAM WAKING CHARLES11.3057
7TOBY MAST MARYS FALMOUTH11.4056
7ETHAN ROWENDRON11.4056
9SAM AHMAWNAN11.6054
10JORDAN OLBREAGE11.7053
10MAX STST MARYS FALMOUTH11.7053
12SAM HAKING CHARLES11.8052
12JONAH FRMABE11.8052
12MAX FOBREAGE11.8052
15SAMUEL FIPERRANARWORTHAL11.9051
16ADAM GRKING CHARLES12.0050
17ARCHIE SAWENDRON12.1049
17WILL MEST MARYS FALMOUTH12.1049
17FINN HEMABE12.1049
20JACK FLST FRANCIS12.2048

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1CHLOE ELWENDRON11.3057
2LOWENNA WEWENDRON11.4556
3LILY MACONSTANTINE11.6054
3EVA BRKING CHARLES11.6054
5LIBERTY HAKING CHARLES11.7053
6DAISY CHCONSTANTINE11.9051
7AIMEE PHST FRANCIS12.0050
8PEPPER ROWENDRON12.1049
9LUCY MUST FRANCIS12.3047
9POLLY NOCONSTANTINE12.3047
9SOPHIA JAMABE12.3047
12EVIE SECONSTANTINE12.4046
12FREYA HOST MARYS FALMOUTH12.4046
12MARY OWMAWNAN12.4046
12NIAMH MIST MARYS FALMOUTH12.4046
12LAURA BEMAWNAN12.4046
17ISOBEL FIST MARYS FALMOUTH12.5045
17CHANTALL PHKING CHARLES12.5045
19IZZY HOMAWNAN12.6044
19ELLA RIMYLOR BRIDGE12.6044

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1OLIVER CLST FRANCIS2.1064
2JONAH FRMABE2.0561
3OTTO NOGODOLPHIN1.9757
4JACK FLST FRANCIS1.9255
5ARCHIE SAWENDRON1.9154
5SAM AHMAWNAN1.9054
7ORION GPERRANARWORTHAL1.8752
7SAMUEL PHMARLBOROUGH1.8652
9ADAM GRKING CHARLES1.8551
10FINLAY ROMARLBOROUGH1.8250
10MAX STST MARYS FALMOUTH1.8250
12TITAS ZEGODOLPHIN1.8149
12WILL HUMABE1.8149
14ALEXANDER BRPERRANARWORTHAL1.7948
14DANIEL LYST MARTIN1.7948
14SAM WAKING CHARLES1.7848
14LOUIS BEGODOLPHIN1.7848
18TOBY MAST MARYS FALMOUTH1.7747
18FINN DUCONSTANTINE1.7747
18FINN HEMABE1.7647

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LOWENNA WEWENDRON2.2169
2CHLOE ELWENDRON2.1767
3VICTORIA CHST FRANCIS1.9456
4FABIENNE BUMYLOR BRIDGE1.9355
5AIMEE PHST FRANCIS1.9154
5MARY OWMAWNAN1.9154
5MOLLY BAMAWNAN1.9154
8EVA BRKING CHARLES1.8752
9ISOBEL FIST MARYS FALMOUTH1.8551
10EMILY NEMYLOR BRIDGE1.8250
10IZZY HOMAWNAN1.8250
10ELOISE GOGODOLPHIN1.8250
13ABBIE BRST MARTIN1.7948
14MATILDA PHGRADE RUAN1.7747
14LIBERTY HAKING CHARLES1.7647
14EMILY FOBREAGE1.7647
17LILY MACONSTANTINE1.7546
17LUCY MUST FRANCIS1.7446
19NIAMH MIST MARYS FALMOUTH1.7345
19PEPPER ROWENDRON1.7245

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1OLIVER CLST FRANCIS02:00.0070
2SAM WAKING CHARLES02:02.9967
3ALEX WIPERRANARWORTHAL02:04.0066
4HUGO POMYLOR BRIDGE02:04.9965
5ALEXANDER BRPERRANARWORTHAL02:06.0064
5ADAM GRKING CHARLES02:06.0064
5LOUIS BEGODOLPHIN02:06.0064
8STEPHEN GUMYLOR BRIDGE02:08.9961
9JACK FLST FRANCIS02:10.0060
9ETHAN ROWENDRON02:10.0060
9ELIM SEMYLOR BRIDGE02:10.0060
12LIAM WIWENDRON02:10.9959
12MAX FOBREAGE02:10.9959
14SAM HAKING CHARLES02:12.0058
14TOBY DUMYLOR BRIDGE02:12.0058
16TITAS ZEGODOLPHIN02:12.9957
16ELLISMAWNAN02:12.9957
18JORDAN OLBREAGE02:14.0056
19ARCHIE SAWENDRON02:14.9955
20ISSAC ADKING CHARLES02:16.0054

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1LOWENNA WEWENDRON02:04.9965
2LIBERTY HAKING CHARLES02:08.0062
3SUMMER KEKING CHARLES02:10.0060
4LILY MACONSTANTINE02:12.0058
5FREYA HOST MARYS FALMOUTH02:14.0056
6POLLY NOCONSTANTINE02:14.9955
7DAISY CHCONSTANTINE02:16.0054
8EVA BRKING CHARLES02:18.0052
9CHLOE ELWENDRON02:18.9951
9HERMIONE BRST FRANCIS02:18.9951
11PEPPER ROWENDRON02:20.0050
12AIMEE PHST FRANCIS02:20.9949
12FABIENNE BUMYLOR BRIDGE02:20.9949
12IZZY HOMAWNAN02:20.9949
12ELOISE GOGODOLPHIN02:20.9949
16LUCY MUST FRANCIS02:23.-0147
17JESS FOPERRANARWORTHAL02:24.0046
17ELLA RIMYLOR BRIDGE02:24.0046
19EVIE SECONSTANTINE02:25.0045
20EMILY NEMYLOR BRIDGE02:27.0043

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1OLIVER KEGODOLPHIN38.2976
2TITAS ZEGODOLPHIN31.7463
3SAM AHMAWNAN30.4360
4OLIVER CLST FRANCIS29.9959
5WILL MEST MARYS FALMOUTH28.3556
6ALEXANDER BRPERRANARWORTHAL27.8455
7MATTHEW MOBREAGE27.3554
8TOBY MAST MARYS FALMOUTH26.4852
8JACK FLST FRANCIS26.3052
8OTTO NOGODOLPHIN26.2952
11NATHAN SHST FRANCIS25.7251
12SAM WAKING CHARLES25.3450
13JONAH FRMABE24.8849
14ARCHIE SAWENDRON23.7847
14SAMUEL FIPERRANARWORTHAL23.6947
14FINLAY ROMARLBOROUGH23.5547
17SAM HAKING CHARLES23.4546
17LOUIS BEGODOLPHIN23.2546
19AARON SHMABE22.8845
19ELLISMAWNAN22.8445

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1DAISY CHCONSTANTINE31.3162
2LILY MACONSTANTINE28.4656
3EVIE SECONSTANTINE20.6441
4ABI AOST MARTIN19.4938
5HERMIONE BRST FRANCIS18.4136
6JADE BEPERRANARWORTHAL17.5135
7JADE GRPERRANARWORTHAL16.7933
8LUCY MUST FRANCIS15.5631
9PEPPER ROWENDRON14.9229
9CHARLOTTE LUGODOLPHIN14.5229
11MOLLY BAMAWNAN14.4928
11JESS FOPERRANARWORTHAL14.1628
13LIBERTY HAKING CHARLES13.8827
13AIMEE PHST FRANCIS13.8127
15CHARLOTTE BRPERRANARWORTHAL13.3926
15EMILY NEMYLOR BRIDGE13.3726
15ABBIE BRST MARTIN13.0926
15MARY OWMAWNAN13.0026
19FABIENNE BUMYLOR BRIDGE12.7325
19FREYA HOST MARYS FALMOUTH12.6325

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1OLIVER CLST FRANCIS258Gold
2ALEXANDER BRPERRANARWORTHAL228Gold
3TITAS ZEGODOLPHIN226Gold
4SAM WAKING CHARLES222Silver
5SAM AHMAWNAN218Gold
6JACK FLST FRANCIS215Gold
7ALEX WIPERRANARWORTHAL212Silver
8ADAM GRKING CHARLES207Silver
9LOUIS BEGODOLPHIN206Silver
10ARCHIE SAWENDRON205Gold
11TOBY MAST MARYS FALMOUTH202Silver
11SAM HAKING CHARLES202Silver
13JONAH FRMABE199Silver
14ORION GPERRANARWORTHAL198Silver
15SAMUEL FIPERRANARWORTHAL197Silver
16ELLISMAWNAN196Silver
17HUGO POMYLOR BRIDGE193Silver
17OTTO NOGODOLPHIN193Silver
19ETHAN ROWENDRON192Silver
20JORDAN OLBREAGE191Silver
21ELIM SEMYLOR BRIDGE190Silver
21MATTHEW MOBREAGE190Silver
21STEPHEN GUMYLOR BRIDGE190Silver
24OLIVER KEGODOLPHIN188Silver
25ISSAC ADKING CHARLES187Silver
26SAMUEL PHMARLBOROUGH185Silver
27LIAM WIWENDRON180Silver
27MAX FOBREAGE180Silver
29FINLAY ROMARLBOROUGH176Silver
30TOBY DUMYLOR BRIDGE174Silver
30LEWIS MIWENDRON174Silver
32NATHAN SHST FRANCIS173Silver
32AARON SHMABE173Silver
34DANIEL LYST MARTIN169Silver
34SIDNEY STMARLBOROUGH169Silver
36WILL MEST MARYS FALMOUTH168Silver
36MAX STST MARYS FALMOUTH168Silver
38FINN DUCONSTANTINE165Silver
39RYAN ANMARLBOROUGH164Silver
39ROWAN HEGRADE RUAN164Silver
41OWEN BAMAWNAN163Silver
42FINN HEMABE160Silver
43WILL HUMABE159Silver
44SAM ARST MARTIN153Silver
45MITCHELL GRMAWNAN152Bronze
46BEN RUGRADE RUAN151Bronze
47MAX WIST FRANCIS150Bronze
47FREDDY TRGRADE RUAN150Bronze
49ROWAN LAST MARTIN147Bronze
50HARRISON JECONSTANTINE138Bronze
51LUCA GABREAGE135Bronze
52GUY BRCONSTANTINE133Bronze
53THOMAS WIST MARTIN126Bronze
54HENRI CUCONSTANTINE113Bronze
55JOAL ROGRADE RUAN106Bronze
56CARL CHST MARYS FALMOUTH86Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1LOWENNA WEWENDRON214Silver
1LILY MACONSTANTINE214Gold
3DAISY CHCONSTANTINE208Gold
4CHLOE ELWENDRON198Silver
5LIBERTY HAKING CHARLES189Silver
6AIMEE PHST FRANCIS180Silver
7EVA BRKING CHARLES179Silver
8EVIE SECONSTANTINE175Gold
9PEPPER ROWENDRON173Silver
9HERMIONE BRST FRANCIS173Gold
11FABIENNE BUMYLOR BRIDGE171Silver
11LUCY MUST FRANCIS171Gold
13FREYA HOST MARYS FALMOUTH168Silver
14SUMMER KEKING CHARLES164Silver
15POLLY NOCONSTANTINE162Silver
16EMILY NEMYLOR BRIDGE159Silver
17IZZY HOMAWNAN158Silver
18MARY OWMAWNAN155Silver
19ELOISE GOGODOLPHIN154Silver
20JADE BEPERRANARWORTHAL152Gold
21JESS FOPERRANARWORTHAL151Silver
21ISOBEL FIST MARYS FALMOUTH151Silver
23NIAMH MIST MARYS FALMOUTH149Silver
24ESTHER SEGODOLPHIN148Silver
24CHANTALL PHKING CHARLES148Silver
26ELLA RIMYLOR BRIDGE147Silver
26ABBIE BRST MARTIN147Silver
28MOLLY BAMAWNAN146Silver
29CHARLOTTE LUGODOLPHIN145Silver
30SOPHIA JAMABE142Silver
31ABI AOST MARTIN138Silver
32VICTORIA CHST FRANCIS137Silver
33MILLIE HEMYLOR BRIDGE136Silver
34ELLEN CHST MARYS FALMOUTH132Silver
35MAYA LABREAGE131Bronze
35LAURA BEMAWNAN131Silver
37CHARLOTTE BRPERRANARWORTHAL128Bronze
38ROSIE GLMARLBOROUGH124Silver
38LUCY TRGODOLPHIN124Silver
40EMILY SPMARLBOROUGH122Silver
41ISOBEL HUWENDRON121Bronze
42SKY CLMARLBOROUGH118Bronze
43EMILY FOBREAGE116Bronze
44JEMMA AOST MARTIN115Silver
45JADE GRPERRANARWORTHAL114Silver
46EMILY WIMABE106Bronze
47MATILDA PHGRADE RUAN97Bronze
47FLORENCE WIMABE97Bronze
49LOIS PRST MARTIN95Bronze
50ESME ALGRADE RUAN84Bronze
51KAYLEIGH OLBREAGE78Level 2
52POPPY MOMARLBOROUGH70Level 2
53MAY MABREAGE67Level 2
54WILLOW MAGRADE RUAN66Level 2
55ABIGAIL TOGRADE RUAN64Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1OLIVER CLST FRANCIS258Certificate
2ALEXANDER BRPERRANARWORTHAL228Certificate
3TITAS ZEGODOLPHIN226Certificate
4SAM WAKING CHARLES222Certificate
5SAM AHMAWNAN218Certificate
6JACK FLST FRANCIS215Certificate
7ALEX WIPERRANARWORTHAL212Certificate
8ADAM GRKING CHARLES207Certificate
9LOUIS BEGODOLPHIN206Certificate
10ARCHIE SAWENDRON205Certificate
11SAM HAKING CHARLES202Certificate
11TOBY MAST MARYS FALMOUTH202Certificate
13JONAH FRMABE199Certificate
14ORION GPERRANARWORTHAL198Certificate
15SAMUEL FIPERRANARWORTHAL197Certificate
16ELLISMAWNAN196Certificate
17OTTO NOGODOLPHIN193Certificate
17HUGO POMYLOR BRIDGE193Certificate
19ETHAN ROWENDRON192Certificate
20JORDAN OLBREAGE191Certificate
21STEPHEN GUMYLOR BRIDGE190Certificate
21MATTHEW MOBREAGE190Certificate
21ELIM SEMYLOR BRIDGE190Certificate
24OLIVER KEGODOLPHIN188Certificate
25ISSAC ADKING CHARLES187Certificate
26SAMUEL PHMARLBOROUGH185Certificate
27LIAM WIWENDRON180Certificate
27MAX FOBREAGE180Certificate
29FINLAY ROMARLBOROUGH176Certificate
30LEWIS MIWENDRON174Certificate
30TOBY DUMYLOR BRIDGE174Certificate
32NATHAN SHST FRANCIS173Certificate
32AARON SHMABE173Certificate
34SIDNEY STMARLBOROUGH169Certificate
34DANIEL LYST MARTIN169Certificate
36WILL MEST MARYS FALMOUTH168Certificate
36MAX STST MARYS FALMOUTH168Certificate
38FINN DUCONSTANTINE165Certificate
39RYAN ANMARLBOROUGH164Certificate
39ROWAN HEGRADE RUAN164Certificate
41OWEN BAMAWNAN163Certificate
42FINN HEMABE160Certificate
43WILL HUMABE159Certificate
44SAM ARST MARTIN153Certificate
45MITCHELL GRMAWNAN152Certificate
46BEN RUGRADE RUAN151Certificate
47MAX WIST FRANCIS150Certificate
47FREDDY TRGRADE RUAN150Certificate
49ROWAN LAST MARTIN147Certificate
50HARRISON JECONSTANTINE138Certificate
51LUCA GABREAGE135Certificate
52GUY BRCONSTANTINE133Certificate
53THOMAS WIST MARTIN126Certificate
54HENRI CUCONSTANTINE113Certificate
55JOAL ROGRADE RUAN106Certificate
56CARL CHST MARYS FALMOUTH86Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1LILY MACONSTANTINE214Certificate
1LOWENNA WEWENDRON214Certificate
3DAISY CHCONSTANTINE208Certificate
4CHLOE ELWENDRON198Certificate
5LIBERTY HAKING CHARLES189Certificate
6AIMEE PHST FRANCIS180Certificate
7EVA BRKING CHARLES179Certificate
8EVIE SECONSTANTINE175Certificate
9PEPPER ROWENDRON173Certificate
9HERMIONE BRST FRANCIS173Certificate
11FABIENNE BUMYLOR BRIDGE171Certificate
11LUCY MUST FRANCIS171Certificate
13FREYA HOST MARYS FALMOUTH168Certificate
14SUMMER KEKING CHARLES164Certificate
15POLLY NOCONSTANTINE162Certificate
16EMILY NEMYLOR BRIDGE159Certificate
17IZZY HOMAWNAN158Certificate
18MARY OWMAWNAN155Certificate
19ELOISE GOGODOLPHIN154Certificate
20JADE BEPERRANARWORTHAL152Certificate
21JESS FOPERRANARWORTHAL151Certificate
21ISOBEL FIST MARYS FALMOUTH151Certificate
23NIAMH MIST MARYS FALMOUTH149Certificate
24CHANTALL PHKING CHARLES148Certificate
24ESTHER SEGODOLPHIN148Certificate
26ELLA RIMYLOR BRIDGE147Certificate
26ABBIE BRST MARTIN147Certificate
28MOLLY BAMAWNAN146Certificate
29CHARLOTTE LUGODOLPHIN145Certificate
30SOPHIA JAMABE142Certificate
31ABI AOST MARTIN138Certificate
32VICTORIA CHST FRANCIS137Certificate
33MILLIE HEMYLOR BRIDGE136Certificate
34ELLEN CHST MARYS FALMOUTH132Certificate
35MAYA LABREAGE131Certificate
35LAURA BEMAWNAN131Certificate
37CHARLOTTE BRPERRANARWORTHAL128Certificate
38LUCY TRGODOLPHIN124Certificate
38ROSIE GLMARLBOROUGH124Certificate
40EMILY SPMARLBOROUGH122Certificate
41ISOBEL HUWENDRON121Certificate
42SKY CLMARLBOROUGH118Certificate
43EMILY FOBREAGE116Certificate
44JEMMA AOST MARTIN115Certificate
45JADE GRPERRANARWORTHAL114Certificate
46EMILY WIMABE106Certificate
47FLORENCE WIMABE97Certificate
47MATILDA PHGRADE RUAN97Certificate
49LOIS PRST MARTIN95Certificate
50ESME ALGRADE RUAN84Certificate
51KAYLEIGH OLBREAGE78Certificate
52POPPY MOMARLBOROUGH70Certificate
53MAY MABREAGE67Certificate
54WILLOW MAGRADE RUAN66Certificate
55ABIGAIL TOGRADE RUAN64Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....