Basket

Buckinghamshire School Games
Buckinghamshire School Games (19/07/2012)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1CHALFONT ST PETER1812
2BUCKINGHAM PRIMARY1692
2TWO MILE ASH1692
4BURFORD1673
5OLNEY1542
6STOKE POGES1483
7JUNIPER HILL1418

Teams

CHALFONT ST PETER

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
42CALLUM HO11.40561.895301:49.008140.4680270
41TOMMY TA10.60641.985801:48.008223.5647251
43GEORGE DE11.10592.076201:50.008024.1748249
48TOM HU11.70531.734502:02.996738.0076241
47ANGUS WH11.40561.855102:16.005438.3076237
45MATTHEW CH12.10491.694302:00.996933.9167228
46JAMES PE12.30471.563702:14.005637.2074214
44TOM MI11.40561.875202:00.996915.1530207
37LARA HI11.90511.885302:04.006624.6049219
33KATIE MC11.50551.925502:12.005817.9035203
34WEVA WH11.30571.825002:20.994918.1036192
40JEMMA WA11.80521.885302:25.004518.9037187
36DARCEY RO12.80421.684302:24.004620.5041172
38NIEVE BU12.30471.825002:45.002517.3034156
35JESSICA AS13.00401.654102:20.994913.1026156
39EVIE HA12.10491.744602:49.002113.7027143

BUCKINGHAM PRIMARY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
27OWEN JA10.90611.925501:52.007832.9165259
25CHARLIE SA11.00601.965702:02.996728.3856240
32LYNDEN KE11.80521.975702:18.995134.1068228
28LOUIS GA11.50551.945602:02.006823.6047226
30TOM CA12.00501.654102:06.996329.5159213
29JAKE MO12.10491.794802:25.004525.8651193
26JAMES AU12.20481.674202:14.005619.0038184
31DARIO LA11.70531.613902:25.994423.3046182
17AMBER EV11.00601.915402:10.006014.7029203
24HANNAH WE12.10491.774702:16.005422.0044194
20ABI FI11.70531.664202:06.996312.1024182
19BETH TU12.20481.543602:14.005610.4020160
18MILLIE HA12.00501.734502:24.00468.5017158
22RACHEL CO12.60441.684302:24.004611.9023156
23CHARLOTTE CO12.70431.634002:29.00419.7019143
21LAURA BA13.10391.634002:29.004111.2022142

TWO MILE ASH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
9JEFFREY AM11.10592.005902:00.007037.4074262
10EDDIE GI11.70531.855102:16.005434.1068226
11HARVEY DU11.50551.965702:18.995129.8059222
16BRADLEY WE11.90511.654102:27.004337.1674209
15CHARLIE MA12.30471.613901:58.007222.3344202
12DANTE MA12.10491.804902:29.004131.1962201
14JUAN KU11.70531.855102:23.-014725.1850201
13MAX DA12.10491.965702:20.005021.9743199
2IRIS-MAE MO11.00602.056102:02.006813.7027216
4WINONA AR11.60542.066202:33.993618.4036188
1JESSICA NU12.10491.855102:02.99679.6519186
8EVIE JA12.10491.875202:24.004618.1036183
7JESSICA AM12.00501.644102:14.005611.3022169
5TIA MO11.30571.684302:33.993611.2022158
3SEONAID HO12.60441.784802:45.002513.6027144
6AMY TR12.90411.654102:33.00378.9017136

BURFORD

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
57PIERS TH11.30572.005901:58.007246.8093281
59ROSHEN SH11.50551.925502:08.006235.6071243
58FINN MC12.60441.664202:18.005250.10100238
60BEN RO11.70531.784802:23.-014728.8057205
63TOBY HI12.50451.794802:24.004631.6663202
64ROHAN MI12.60441.543602:20.005026.6053183
62SEM SH12.90411.453102:27.004316.4032147
61BEN EY19.00101.412902:27.004329.3958140
49GEORGIA KE12.00501.804902:02.996722.0044210
50ANNA HU12.50451.955602:18.005218.6037190
51HELEN CO12.50451.654102:25.004511.2022153
53MOLLY WR12.20481.493302:27.994215.2030153
54JANA BA12.20481.553602:25.994411.4522150
56DEVON DE12.50451.513402:31.993816.9033150
52HANNAH HI13.50351.563702:31.00398.1016127
55ANNA BR13.60341.613902:50.99197.1014106

OLNEY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
89OLIVER ME11.50551.784802:00.996930.1160232
91JACOB DE11.50551.905402:20.005032.2064223
96CHARLIE SA12.20481.804902:14.005634.5169222
95JOE BR11.80521.734502:10.006031.6063220
90MILES BA12.10491.865202:14.995530.1960216
93BEN BR11.80521.774702:18.995130.9161211
92MAX GI12.20481.714402:02.006818.7037197
94HARRY TH11.50551.774702:25.994422.3044190
85EMMA DO13.10391.644102:25.004522.1044169
84ELLEN BA11.70531.664202:35.993420.2040169
83GEORGIA RI12.50451.593802:16.005411.5023160
82EVE CL11.60541.905403:06.001014.5029147
81MICHEALA WR12.20481.764702:37.99327.5015142
88GEORGIA PE12.60441.322502:16.00549.6019142
87CHARLOTTE CO12.90411.503402:22.00488.5017140
86OLIVIA CL13.00401.483302:23.-01478.3016136

STOKE POGES

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
106ROSS RI11.80521.895302:06.006441.1182251
109ZIAKIAH SA11.50552.156602:20.005020.1940211
108JACK JE11.60541.845102:23.-014726.6053205
105OLIVER MO12.60441.694302:18.005230.9061200
110RICHARD JA12.50451.714402:20.005026.9053192
97CAITLIN MC12.10492.005902:22.004813.1026182
112TREVOR IM13.20381.784802:25.004523.8047178
111JASRAJ MA13.10391.754602:43.992626.7353164
107DILLON HO12.90411.543602:56.001435.9071162
98IMOGEN RE12.20481.855102:33.003711.3022158
102ANJALI DU12.10491.332502:20.005016.0032156
101TIERAN VI11.70531.825002:37.00339.3018154
103RIA DH12.70431.694302:24.00468.4716148
99PARIS CL12.90411.613902:25.004510.1020145
104RACHAEL PA13.10391.664202:35.993415.3030145
100VISHALI SA13.30371.382802:50.002014.6029114

JUNIPER HILL

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
73OLLIE WI10.80621.965702:25.004523.7047211
78ALEX WA12.50451.684302:22.004827.8455191
77KYLE WA11.80521.744602:22.004816.7333179
76RYAN PE12.40461.553602:25.004523.9547174
74BEN FO12.30471.282302:16.005424.2548172
79TRAVIS WY12.90411.513402:43.992631.4062163
75BEN EL12.10491.654102:50.991926.2352161
80CALLUM DE12.90411.583802:43.002723.9947153
67LOLA CU12.30471.825002:16.005415.3030181
65MOLLY DU11.70531.563702:08.996111.1022173
70GLORIA MA12.90411.573702:25.004516.2032155
68KRISTIE LO12.20481.533502:29.004115.3030154
72KATY HA12.50451.573702:39.993018.6037149
69GRACE DO13.30371.412902:29.99407.8015121
71EVE MA12.70431.282302:37.99327.0014112
66ANYA GV12.30471.513403:00.001010.5021112

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1PIERS THBURFORD11.30572.005901:58.007246.8093281
2CALLUM HOCHALFONT ST PETER11.40561.895301:49.008140.4680270
3JEFFREY AMTWO MILE ASH11.10592.005902:00.007037.4074262
4OWEN JABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY10.90611.925501:52.007832.9165259
5ROSS RISTOKE POGES11.80521.895302:06.006441.1182251
5TOMMY TACHALFONT ST PETER10.60641.985801:48.008223.5647251
7GEORGE DECHALFONT ST PETER11.10592.076201:50.008024.1748249
8ROSHEN SHBURFORD11.50551.925502:08.006235.6071243
9TOM HUCHALFONT ST PETER11.70531.734502:02.996738.0076241
10CHARLIE SABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY11.00601.965702:02.996728.3856240
11FINN MCBURFORD12.60441.664202:18.005250.10100238
12ANGUS WHCHALFONT ST PETER11.40561.855102:16.005438.3076237
13OLIVER MEOLNEY11.50551.784802:00.996930.1160232
14MATTHEW CHCHALFONT ST PETER12.10491.694302:00.996933.9167228
14LYNDEN KEBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY11.80521.975702:18.995134.1068228
16EDDIE GITWO MILE ASH11.70531.855102:16.005434.1068226
16LOUIS GABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY11.50551.945602:02.006823.6047226
18JACOB DEOLNEY11.50551.905402:20.005032.2064223
19HARVEY DUTWO MILE ASH11.50551.965702:18.995129.8059222
19CHARLIE SAOLNEY12.20481.804902:14.005634.5169222
21JOE BROLNEY11.80521.734502:10.006031.6063220
22MILES BAOLNEY12.10491.865202:14.995530.1960216
23JAMES PECHALFONT ST PETER12.30471.563702:14.005637.2074214
24TOM CABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY12.00501.654102:06.996329.5159213
25OLLIE WIJUNIPER HILL10.80621.965702:25.004523.7047211
25BEN BROLNEY11.80521.774702:18.995130.9161211
25ZIAKIAH SASTOKE POGES11.50552.156602:20.005020.1940211
28BRADLEY WETWO MILE ASH11.90511.654102:27.004337.1674209
29TOM MICHALFONT ST PETER11.40561.875202:00.996915.1530207
30JACK JESTOKE POGES11.60541.845102:23.-014726.6053205
30BEN ROBURFORD11.70531.784802:23.-014728.8057205
32CHARLIE MATWO MILE ASH12.30471.613901:58.007222.3344202
32TOBY HIBURFORD12.50451.794802:24.004631.6663202
34DANTE MATWO MILE ASH12.10491.804902:29.004131.1962201
34JUAN KUTWO MILE ASH11.70531.855102:23.-014725.1850201
36OLIVER MOSTOKE POGES12.60441.694302:18.005230.9061200
37MAX DATWO MILE ASH12.10491.965702:20.005021.9743199
38MAX GIOLNEY12.20481.714402:02.006818.7037197
39JAKE MOBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY12.10491.794802:25.004525.8651193
40RICHARD JASTOKE POGES12.50451.714402:20.005026.9053192
41ALEX WAJUNIPER HILL12.50451.684302:22.004827.8455191
42HARRY THOLNEY11.50551.774702:25.994422.3044190
43JAMES AUBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY12.20481.674202:14.005619.0038184
44ROHAN MIBURFORD12.60441.543602:20.005026.6053183
45DARIO LABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY11.70531.613902:25.994423.3046182
45CAITLIN MCSTOKE POGES12.10492.005902:22.004813.1026182
47KYLE WAJUNIPER HILL11.80521.744602:22.004816.7333179
48TREVOR IMSTOKE POGES13.20381.784802:25.004523.8047178
49RYAN PEJUNIPER HILL12.40461.553602:25.004523.9547174
50BEN FOJUNIPER HILL12.30471.282302:16.005424.2548172
51JASRAJ MASTOKE POGES13.10391.754602:43.992626.7353164
52TRAVIS WYJUNIPER HILL12.90411.513402:43.992631.4062163
53DILLON HOSTOKE POGES12.90411.543602:56.001435.9071162
54BEN ELJUNIPER HILL12.10491.654102:50.991926.2352161
55CALLUM DEJUNIPER HILL12.90411.583802:43.002723.9947153
56SEM SHBURFORD12.90411.453102:27.004316.4032147
57BEN EYBURFORD19.00101.412902:27.004329.3958140

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1LARA HICHALFONT ST PETER11.90511.885302:04.006624.6049219
2IRIS-MAE MOTWO MILE ASH11.00602.056102:02.006813.7027216
3GEORGIA KEBURFORD12.00501.804902:02.996722.0044210
4KATIE MCCHALFONT ST PETER11.50551.925502:12.005817.9035203
4AMBER EVBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY11.00601.915402:10.006014.7029203
6HANNAH WEBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY12.10491.774702:16.005422.0044194
7WEVA WHCHALFONT ST PETER11.30571.825002:20.994918.1036192
8ANNA HUBURFORD12.50451.955602:18.005218.6037190
9WINONA ARTWO MILE ASH11.60542.066202:33.993618.4036188
10JEMMA WACHALFONT ST PETER11.80521.885302:25.004518.9037187
11JESSICA NUTWO MILE ASH12.10491.855102:02.99679.6519186
12EVIE JATWO MILE ASH12.10491.875202:24.004618.1036183
13ABI FIBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY11.70531.664202:06.996312.1024182
14LOLA CUJUNIPER HILL12.30471.825002:16.005415.3030181
15MOLLY DUJUNIPER HILL11.70531.563702:08.996111.1022173
16DARCEY ROCHALFONT ST PETER12.80421.684302:24.004620.5041172
17EMMA DOOLNEY13.10391.644102:25.004522.1044169
17ELLEN BAOLNEY11.70531.664202:35.993420.2040169
17JESSICA AMTWO MILE ASH12.00501.644102:14.005611.3022169
20BETH TUBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY12.20481.543602:14.005610.4020160
20GEORGIA RIOLNEY12.50451.593802:16.005411.5023160
22IMOGEN RESTOKE POGES12.20481.855102:33.003711.3022158
22MILLIE HABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY12.00501.734502:24.00468.5017158
22TIA MOTWO MILE ASH11.30571.684302:33.993611.2022158
25NIEVE BUCHALFONT ST PETER12.30471.825002:45.002517.3034156
25RACHEL COBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY12.60441.684302:24.004611.9023156
25ANJALI DUSTOKE POGES12.10491.332502:20.005016.0032156
25JESSICA ASCHALFONT ST PETER13.00401.654102:20.994913.1026156
29GLORIA MAJUNIPER HILL12.90411.573702:25.004516.2032155
30KRISTIE LOJUNIPER HILL12.20481.533502:29.004115.3030154
30TIERAN VISTOKE POGES11.70531.825002:37.00339.3018154
32MOLLY WRBURFORD12.20481.493302:27.994215.2030153
32HELEN COBURFORD12.50451.654102:25.004511.2022153
34JANA BABURFORD12.20481.553602:25.994411.4522150
34DEVON DEBURFORD12.50451.513402:31.993816.9033150
36KATY HAJUNIPER HILL12.50451.573702:39.993018.6037149
37RIA DHSTOKE POGES12.70431.694302:24.00468.4716148
38EVE CLOLNEY11.60541.905403:06.001014.5029147
39PARIS CLSTOKE POGES12.90411.613902:25.004510.1020145
39RACHAEL PASTOKE POGES13.10391.664202:35.993415.3030145
41SEONAID HOTWO MILE ASH12.60441.784802:45.002513.6027144
42CHARLOTTE COBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY12.70431.634002:29.00419.7019143
42EVIE HACHALFONT ST PETER12.10491.744602:49.002113.7027143
44MICHEALA WROLNEY12.20481.764702:37.99327.5015142
44GEORGIA PEOLNEY12.60441.322502:16.00549.6019142
44LAURA BABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY13.10391.634002:29.004111.2022142
47CHARLOTTE COOLNEY12.90411.503402:22.00488.5017140
48OLIVIA CLOLNEY13.00401.483302:23.-01478.3016136
48AMY TRTWO MILE ASH12.90411.654102:33.00378.9017136
50HANNAH HIBURFORD13.50351.563702:31.00398.1016127
51GRACE DOJUNIPER HILL13.30371.412902:29.99407.8015121
52VISHALI SASTOKE POGES13.30371.382802:50.002014.6029114
53EVE MAJUNIPER HILL12.70431.282302:37.99327.0014112
53ANYA GVJUNIPER HILL12.30471.513403:00.001010.5021112
55ANNA BRBURFORD13.60341.613902:50.99197.1014106

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1TOMMY TACHALFONT ST PETER10.6064
2OLLIE WIJUNIPER HILL10.8062
3OWEN JABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY10.9061
4CHARLIE SABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY11.0060
5JEFFREY AMTWO MILE ASH11.1059
5GEORGE DECHALFONT ST PETER11.1059
7PIERS THBURFORD11.3057
8CALLUM HOCHALFONT ST PETER11.4056
8ANGUS WHCHALFONT ST PETER11.4056
8TOM MICHALFONT ST PETER11.4056
11ROSHEN SHBURFORD11.5055
11OLIVER MEOLNEY11.5055
11LOUIS GABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY11.5055
11JACOB DEOLNEY11.5055
11HARVEY DUTWO MILE ASH11.5055
11ZIAKIAH SASTOKE POGES11.5055
11HARRY THOLNEY11.5055
18JACK JESTOKE POGES11.6054
19TOM HUCHALFONT ST PETER11.7053
19EDDIE GITWO MILE ASH11.7053

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1IRIS-MAE MOTWO MILE ASH11.0060
1AMBER EVBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY11.0060
3WEVA WHCHALFONT ST PETER11.3057
3TIA MOTWO MILE ASH11.3057
5KATIE MCCHALFONT ST PETER11.5055
6WINONA ARTWO MILE ASH11.6054
6EVE CLOLNEY11.6054
8ABI FIBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY11.7053
8MOLLY DUJUNIPER HILL11.7053
8ELLEN BAOLNEY11.7053
8TIERAN VISTOKE POGES11.7053
12JEMMA WACHALFONT ST PETER11.8052
13LARA HICHALFONT ST PETER11.9051
14GEORGIA KEBURFORD12.0050
14JESSICA AMTWO MILE ASH12.0050
14MILLIE HABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY12.0050
17HANNAH WEBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY12.1049
17JESSICA NUTWO MILE ASH12.1049
17EVIE JATWO MILE ASH12.1049
17ANJALI DUSTOKE POGES12.1049

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1ZIAKIAH SASTOKE POGES2.1566
2GEORGE DECHALFONT ST PETER2.0762
3PIERS THBURFORD2.0059
3JEFFREY AMTWO MILE ASH2.0059
3CAITLIN MCSTOKE POGES2.0059
6TOMMY TACHALFONT ST PETER1.9858
7LYNDEN KEBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY1.9757
7CHARLIE SABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY1.9657
7HARVEY DUTWO MILE ASH1.9657
7OLLIE WIJUNIPER HILL1.9657
7MAX DATWO MILE ASH1.9657
12LOUIS GABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY1.9456
13OWEN JABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY1.9255
13ROSHEN SHBURFORD1.9255
15JACOB DEOLNEY1.9054
16CALLUM HOCHALFONT ST PETER1.8953
16ROSS RISTOKE POGES1.8953
18TOM MICHALFONT ST PETER1.8752
18MILES BAOLNEY1.8652
20ANGUS WHCHALFONT ST PETER1.8551

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1WINONA ARTWO MILE ASH2.0662
2IRIS-MAE MOTWO MILE ASH2.0561
3ANNA HUBURFORD1.9556
4KATIE MCCHALFONT ST PETER1.9255
5AMBER EVBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY1.9154
5EVE CLOLNEY1.9054
7LARA HICHALFONT ST PETER1.8853
7JEMMA WACHALFONT ST PETER1.8853
9EVIE JATWO MILE ASH1.8752
10JESSICA NUTWO MILE ASH1.8551
10IMOGEN RESTOKE POGES1.8551
12WEVA WHCHALFONT ST PETER1.8250
12LOLA CUJUNIPER HILL1.8250
12NIEVE BUCHALFONT ST PETER1.8250
12TIERAN VISTOKE POGES1.8250
16GEORGIA KEBURFORD1.8049
17SEONAID HOTWO MILE ASH1.7848
18HANNAH WEBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY1.7747
18MICHEALA WROLNEY1.7647
20EVIE HACHALFONT ST PETER1.7446

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1TOMMY TACHALFONT ST PETER01:48.0082
2CALLUM HOCHALFONT ST PETER01:49.0081
3GEORGE DECHALFONT ST PETER01:50.0080
4OWEN JABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY01:52.0078
5PIERS THBURFORD01:58.0072
5CHARLIE MATWO MILE ASH01:58.0072
7JEFFREY AMTWO MILE ASH02:00.0070
8OLIVER MEOLNEY02:00.9969
8MATTHEW CHCHALFONT ST PETER02:00.9969
8TOM MICHALFONT ST PETER02:00.9969
11LOUIS GABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY02:02.0068
11MAX GIOLNEY02:02.0068
13TOM HUCHALFONT ST PETER02:02.9967
13CHARLIE SABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY02:02.9967
15ROSS RISTOKE POGES02:06.0064
16TOM CABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY02:06.9963
17ROSHEN SHBURFORD02:08.0062
18JOE BROLNEY02:10.0060
19CHARLIE SAOLNEY02:14.0056
19JAMES PECHALFONT ST PETER02:14.0056

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1IRIS-MAE MOTWO MILE ASH02:02.0068
2GEORGIA KEBURFORD02:02.9967
2JESSICA NUTWO MILE ASH02:02.9967
4LARA HICHALFONT ST PETER02:04.0066
5ABI FIBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY02:06.9963
6MOLLY DUJUNIPER HILL02:08.9961
7AMBER EVBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY02:10.0060
8KATIE MCCHALFONT ST PETER02:12.0058
9JESSICA AMTWO MILE ASH02:14.0056
9BETH TUBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY02:14.0056
11HANNAH WEBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY02:16.0054
11LOLA CUJUNIPER HILL02:16.0054
11GEORGIA RIOLNEY02:16.0054
11GEORGIA PEOLNEY02:16.0054
15ANNA HUBURFORD02:18.0052
16ANJALI DUSTOKE POGES02:20.0050
17WEVA WHCHALFONT ST PETER02:20.9949
17JESSICA ASCHALFONT ST PETER02:20.9949
19CHARLOTTE COOLNEY02:22.0048
20OLIVIA CLOLNEY02:23.-0147

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1FINN MCBURFORD50.10100
2PIERS THBURFORD46.8093
3ROSS RISTOKE POGES41.1182
4CALLUM HOCHALFONT ST PETER40.4680
5ANGUS WHCHALFONT ST PETER38.3076
5TOM HUCHALFONT ST PETER38.0076
7JEFFREY AMTWO MILE ASH37.4074
7JAMES PECHALFONT ST PETER37.2074
7BRADLEY WETWO MILE ASH37.1674
10DILLON HOSTOKE POGES35.9071
10ROSHEN SHBURFORD35.6071
12CHARLIE SAOLNEY34.5169
13LYNDEN KEBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY34.1068
13EDDIE GITWO MILE ASH34.1068
15MATTHEW CHCHALFONT ST PETER33.9167
16OWEN JABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY32.9165
17JACOB DEOLNEY32.2064
18TOBY HIBURFORD31.6663
18JOE BROLNEY31.6063
20TRAVIS WYJUNIPER HILL31.4062

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1LARA HICHALFONT ST PETER24.6049
2EMMA DOOLNEY22.1044
2GEORGIA KEBURFORD22.0044
2HANNAH WEBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY22.0044
5DARCEY ROCHALFONT ST PETER20.5041
6ELLEN BAOLNEY20.2040
7JEMMA WACHALFONT ST PETER18.9037
7ANNA HUBURFORD18.6037
7KATY HAJUNIPER HILL18.6037
10WINONA ARTWO MILE ASH18.4036
10WEVA WHCHALFONT ST PETER18.1036
10EVIE JATWO MILE ASH18.1036
13KATIE MCCHALFONT ST PETER17.9035
14NIEVE BUCHALFONT ST PETER17.3034
15DEVON DEBURFORD16.9033
16GLORIA MAJUNIPER HILL16.2032
16ANJALI DUSTOKE POGES16.0032
18LOLA CUJUNIPER HILL15.3030
18KRISTIE LOJUNIPER HILL15.3030
18RACHAEL PASTOKE POGES15.3030

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1PIERS THBURFORD281Gold
2CALLUM HOCHALFONT ST PETER270Gold
3JEFFREY AMTWO MILE ASH262Gold
4OWEN JABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY259Gold
5TOMMY TACHALFONT ST PETER251Gold
5ROSS RISTOKE POGES251Gold
7GEORGE DECHALFONT ST PETER249Gold
8ROSHEN SHBURFORD243Gold
9TOM HUCHALFONT ST PETER241Gold
10CHARLIE SABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY240Gold
11FINN MCBURFORD238Silver
12ANGUS WHCHALFONT ST PETER237Gold
13OLIVER MEOLNEY232Gold
14LYNDEN KEBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY228Gold
14MATTHEW CHCHALFONT ST PETER228Gold
16EDDIE GITWO MILE ASH226Gold
16LOUIS GABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY226Gold
18JACOB DEOLNEY223Gold
19HARVEY DUTWO MILE ASH222Gold
19CHARLIE SAOLNEY222Gold
21JOE BROLNEY220Gold
22MILES BAOLNEY216Gold
23JAMES PECHALFONT ST PETER214Silver
24TOM CABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY213Gold
25OLLIE WIJUNIPER HILL211Gold
25ZIAKIAH SASTOKE POGES211Silver
25BEN BROLNEY211Gold
28BRADLEY WETWO MILE ASH209Gold
29TOM MICHALFONT ST PETER207Silver
30JACK JESTOKE POGES205Gold
30BEN ROBURFORD205Gold
32CHARLIE MATWO MILE ASH202Silver
32TOBY HIBURFORD202Gold
34DANTE MATWO MILE ASH201Gold
34JUAN KUTWO MILE ASH201Gold
36OLIVER MOSTOKE POGES200Silver
37MAX DATWO MILE ASH199Silver
38MAX GIOLNEY197Silver
39JAKE MOBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY193Silver
40RICHARD JASTOKE POGES192Silver
41ALEX WAJUNIPER HILL191Gold
42HARRY THOLNEY190Silver
43JAMES AUBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY184Silver
44ROHAN MIBURFORD183Silver
45CAITLIN MCSTOKE POGES182Silver
45DARIO LABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY182Silver
47KYLE WAJUNIPER HILL179Silver
48TREVOR IMSTOKE POGES178Silver
49RYAN PEJUNIPER HILL174Silver
50BEN FOJUNIPER HILL172Silver
51JASRAJ MASTOKE POGES164Silver
52TRAVIS WYJUNIPER HILL163Silver
53DILLON HOSTOKE POGES162Silver
54BEN ELJUNIPER HILL161Silver
55CALLUM DEJUNIPER HILL153Silver
56SEM SHBURFORD147Bronze
57BEN EYBURFORD140Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1LARA HICHALFONT ST PETER219Gold
2IRIS-MAE MOTWO MILE ASH216Silver
3GEORGIA KEBURFORD210Gold
4KATIE MCCHALFONT ST PETER203Gold
4AMBER EVBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY203Silver
6HANNAH WEBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY194Gold
7WEVA WHCHALFONT ST PETER192Gold
8ANNA HUBURFORD190Gold
9WINONA ARTWO MILE ASH188Gold
10JEMMA WACHALFONT ST PETER187Gold
11JESSICA NUTWO MILE ASH186Silver
12EVIE JATWO MILE ASH183Gold
13ABI FIBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY182Silver
14LOLA CUJUNIPER HILL181Gold
15MOLLY DUJUNIPER HILL173Silver
16DARCEY ROCHALFONT ST PETER172Gold
17EMMA DOOLNEY169Silver
17JESSICA AMTWO MILE ASH169Silver
17ELLEN BAOLNEY169Gold
20BETH TUBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY160Silver
20GEORGIA RIOLNEY160Silver
22MILLIE HABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY158Silver
22IMOGEN RESTOKE POGES158Silver
22TIA MOTWO MILE ASH158Silver
25RACHEL COBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY156Silver
25JESSICA ASCHALFONT ST PETER156Silver
25NIEVE BUCHALFONT ST PETER156Silver
25ANJALI DUSTOKE POGES156Silver
29GLORIA MAJUNIPER HILL155Silver
30TIERAN VISTOKE POGES154Silver
30KRISTIE LOJUNIPER HILL154Silver
32MOLLY WRBURFORD153Silver
32HELEN COBURFORD153Silver
34JANA BABURFORD150Silver
34DEVON DEBURFORD150Silver
36KATY HAJUNIPER HILL149Gold
37RIA DHSTOKE POGES148Silver
38EVE CLOLNEY147Silver
39RACHAEL PASTOKE POGES145Silver
39PARIS CLSTOKE POGES145Silver
41SEONAID HOTWO MILE ASH144Silver
42EVIE HACHALFONT ST PETER143Silver
42CHARLOTTE COBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY143Silver
44MICHEALA WROLNEY142Silver
44GEORGIA PEOLNEY142Bronze
44LAURA BABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY142Silver
47CHARLOTTE COOLNEY140Bronze
48AMY TRTWO MILE ASH136Silver
48OLIVIA CLOLNEY136Bronze
50HANNAH HIBURFORD127Silver
51GRACE DOJUNIPER HILL121Bronze
52VISHALI SASTOKE POGES114Bronze
53ANYA GVJUNIPER HILL112Bronze
53EVE MAJUNIPER HILL112Bronze
55ANNA BRBURFORD106Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1PIERS THBURFORD281Certificate
2CALLUM HOCHALFONT ST PETER270Certificate
3JEFFREY AMTWO MILE ASH262Certificate
4OWEN JABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY259Certificate
5TOMMY TACHALFONT ST PETER251Certificate
5ROSS RISTOKE POGES251Certificate
7GEORGE DECHALFONT ST PETER249Certificate
8ROSHEN SHBURFORD243Certificate
9TOM HUCHALFONT ST PETER241Certificate
10CHARLIE SABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY240Certificate
11FINN MCBURFORD238Certificate
12ANGUS WHCHALFONT ST PETER237Certificate
13OLIVER MEOLNEY232Certificate
14LYNDEN KEBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY228Certificate
14MATTHEW CHCHALFONT ST PETER228Certificate
16LOUIS GABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY226Certificate
16EDDIE GITWO MILE ASH226Certificate
18JACOB DEOLNEY223Certificate
19CHARLIE SAOLNEY222Certificate
19HARVEY DUTWO MILE ASH222Certificate
21JOE BROLNEY220Certificate
22MILES BAOLNEY216Certificate
23JAMES PECHALFONT ST PETER214Certificate
24TOM CABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY213Certificate
25BEN BROLNEY211Certificate
25OLLIE WIJUNIPER HILL211Certificate
25ZIAKIAH SASTOKE POGES211Certificate
28BRADLEY WETWO MILE ASH209Certificate
29TOM MICHALFONT ST PETER207Certificate
30BEN ROBURFORD205Certificate
30JACK JESTOKE POGES205Certificate
32TOBY HIBURFORD202Certificate
32CHARLIE MATWO MILE ASH202Certificate
34DANTE MATWO MILE ASH201Certificate
34JUAN KUTWO MILE ASH201Certificate
36OLIVER MOSTOKE POGES200Certificate
37MAX DATWO MILE ASH199Certificate
38MAX GIOLNEY197Certificate
39JAKE MOBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY193Certificate
40RICHARD JASTOKE POGES192Certificate
41ALEX WAJUNIPER HILL191Certificate
42HARRY THOLNEY190Certificate
43JAMES AUBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY184Certificate
44ROHAN MIBURFORD183Certificate
45CAITLIN MCSTOKE POGES182Certificate
45DARIO LABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY182Certificate
47KYLE WAJUNIPER HILL179Certificate
48TREVOR IMSTOKE POGES178Certificate
49RYAN PEJUNIPER HILL174Certificate
50BEN FOJUNIPER HILL172Certificate
51JASRAJ MASTOKE POGES164Certificate
52TRAVIS WYJUNIPER HILL163Certificate
53DILLON HOSTOKE POGES162Certificate
54BEN ELJUNIPER HILL161Certificate
55CALLUM DEJUNIPER HILL153Certificate
56SEM SHBURFORD147Certificate
57BEN EYBURFORD140Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1LARA HICHALFONT ST PETER219Certificate
2IRIS-MAE MOTWO MILE ASH216Certificate
3GEORGIA KEBURFORD210Certificate
4KATIE MCCHALFONT ST PETER203Certificate
4AMBER EVBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY203Certificate
6HANNAH WEBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY194Certificate
7WEVA WHCHALFONT ST PETER192Certificate
8ANNA HUBURFORD190Certificate
9WINONA ARTWO MILE ASH188Certificate
10JEMMA WACHALFONT ST PETER187Certificate
11JESSICA NUTWO MILE ASH186Certificate
12EVIE JATWO MILE ASH183Certificate
13ABI FIBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY182Certificate
14LOLA CUJUNIPER HILL181Certificate
15MOLLY DUJUNIPER HILL173Certificate
16DARCEY ROCHALFONT ST PETER172Certificate
17EMMA DOOLNEY169Certificate
17JESSICA AMTWO MILE ASH169Certificate
17ELLEN BAOLNEY169Certificate
20BETH TUBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY160Certificate
20GEORGIA RIOLNEY160Certificate
22TIA MOTWO MILE ASH158Certificate
22IMOGEN RESTOKE POGES158Certificate
22MILLIE HABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY158Certificate
25JESSICA ASCHALFONT ST PETER156Certificate
25ANJALI DUSTOKE POGES156Certificate
25RACHEL COBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY156Certificate
25NIEVE BUCHALFONT ST PETER156Certificate
29GLORIA MAJUNIPER HILL155Certificate
30KRISTIE LOJUNIPER HILL154Certificate
30TIERAN VISTOKE POGES154Certificate
32HELEN COBURFORD153Certificate
32MOLLY WRBURFORD153Certificate
34DEVON DEBURFORD150Certificate
34JANA BABURFORD150Certificate
36KATY HAJUNIPER HILL149Certificate
37RIA DHSTOKE POGES148Certificate
38EVE CLOLNEY147Certificate
39PARIS CLSTOKE POGES145Certificate
39RACHAEL PASTOKE POGES145Certificate
41SEONAID HOTWO MILE ASH144Certificate
42CHARLOTTE COBUCKINGHAM PRIMARY143Certificate
42EVIE HACHALFONT ST PETER143Certificate
44LAURA BABUCKINGHAM PRIMARY142Certificate
44MICHEALA WROLNEY142Certificate
44GEORGIA PEOLNEY142Certificate
47CHARLOTTE COOLNEY140Certificate
48OLIVIA CLOLNEY136Certificate
48AMY TRTWO MILE ASH136Certificate
50HANNAH HIBURFORD127Certificate
51GRACE DOJUNIPER HILL121Certificate
52VISHALI SASTOKE POGES114Certificate
53ANYA GVJUNIPER HILL112Certificate
53EVE MAJUNIPER HILL112Certificate
55ANNA BRBURFORD106Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....