Basket

South Bradford SSP
South Bradford QK Final (12/07/2011)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1ST ANTHONYS1274
2RYECROFT1263
3HOLLINGWOOD1234
4WORTHINGHEAD A1228
5ALL SAINTS A1091
6LOWER FIELD1044
7MARSHFIELD A TEAM893
8WORTHINGHEAD B889
9MARSHFIELD B TEAM887
10ST STEPHENS A879
11HILL TOP A712
12ST STEPHENS B703
13ST JOSEPHS B TEAM602
14ST JOSEPHS A TEAM592
15ALL SAINTS B449
16HILL TOP B276

Teams

ST ANTHONYS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
321MCKENZIE BO10.30671.804902:04.996532.6065246
324JORDAN11.30571.804902:00.007028.0056232
323SAM11.90511.402902:20.005021.5043173
322PATRICK11.10591.503402:50.002026.7053166
327ALEAH13.20381.603902:29.99409.6019136
326MOLLY13.60341.603903:10.001017.0034117
328LUCY12.80421.302402:39.99307.2014110
325MARY14.50251.402902:50.002010.102094

RYECROFT

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
433DYLAN RI10.70631.905402:00.007031.6063250
435CONNOR TH12.10491.704402:10.006025.0050203
434CHRISTOPHER WI12.50451.603902:29.994028.7057181
436BRANDON BE12.10491.503402:50.002023.5047150
437MELISSA TU11.90511.503402:29.994013.1026151
440TRUDIE TU13.60341.402902:39.993010.7021114
438LEAH LA13.50351.402902:50.991915.1030113
439CHLOE JA13.20381.302403:10.001014.7029101

HOLLINGWOOD

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
409ELLIS WA11.40561.402902:00.007028.0056211
410ELLIOT ST11.10591.503402:20.005033.0066209
411MURSLEEN AK11.10591.302402:20.00500.000133
412CALLUM MI11.90511.402902:20.00500.000130
413AMY WO11.90511.302402:10.006011.9023158
414SOPHIE HA13.13391.603902:20.005010.8021149
415LAUREN DA13.30371.402902:39.993014.4028124
416ELLIE-JAYNE PE12.60441.201902:39.993013.9027120

WORTHINGHEAD A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
329HATTON CH12.12491.804902:20.005028.2056204
330FRANICS JA10.20681.704402:20.00500.000162
331KING BE11.10591.603902:10.00600.000158
332JORDAN LE12.50451.201902:29.99400.000104
335DAVIS IM12.20481.402902:10.006014.0028165
336GILLMARTIN AM12.50451.603902:20.00508.4016150
334MEADOWCROFT EL12.20481.503402:29.994010.5021143
333HAMMOND ME12.90411.201902:20.005016.2032142

ALL SAINTS A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
362DANIELS ER11.00601.804902:20.00500.000159
361TYRIQUE PI11.90511.503402:10.00600.000145
363MAJID AL11.10591.704402:39.99300.000133
364FAHEEM FA11.50551.503402:29.99400.000129
367ALISHA AL12.09501.402902:29.99409.7019138
365NIMRA ID12.20481.503403:00.001022.3044136
366IFRA KH12.80421.201902:20.005010.9021132
368VAUGHNIQUE CL12.40461.603903:10.001012.1024119

LOWER FIELD

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
444OWEN MU14.20281.402902:10.006027.1054171
442ZACKARY SA10.80621.201902:10.00600.000141
445CONNOR WA18.10101.704402:20.005017.9035139
443BRADLEY OL11.90511.101402:10.00600.000125
446HALEEMA RA13.10391.201902:29.994020.0040138
447BISMAH MA12.90411.302403:04.991028.5057132
448JASMINDA KA14.10291.302402:39.993012.3024107
449LEONI SA12.60441.302403:10.00106.801391

MARSHFIELD A TEAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
418MOHAMMED AL10.40661.503402:20.00500.000150
419HIBBAAN MI12.10491.603902:20.00500.000138
420ADIL B12.90411.694302:39.99300.000114
417ZOHIB AR13.10391.302402:20.00500.000113
423IQRA NA12.80420.00002:20.005013.2026118
422RAHEESA12.86420.00002:39.993014.1028100
424AISHA SA14.20280.00002:41.992816.403288
421HALEEMA AK13.30370.00003:00.001012.802572

WORTHINGHEAD B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
338ROBINSON JA11.40561.503402:10.006016.6033183
337LAM AL12.90411.302402:20.00500.000115
339SAGAR JA13.30371.704402:50.00200.000101
340OLIVER SY15.60141.402903:00.00100.00053
344TAYLOR AM12.08501.402902:29.994013.1026145
343GINNELLY AB13.32371.302402:39.99305.5011102
341MITCHELL KA13.57351.302402:50.002010.202099
342ANDERSON RE14.09301.402903:00.001011.102291

MARSHFIELD B TEAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
425BILAL TO11.20581.804902:10.00600.000167
426M. ZU13.10391.603902:10.00600.000138
428LABIB HU12.50451.503402:39.99300.000109
427TANVEER14.50251.402902:20.00500.000104
429MAHFUZA KH13.10390.00002:29.994015.9031110
431FHALIK N13.39370.00002:29.99409.801996
430NIMRATH DH15.20180.00002:29.994013.802785
432TASKEEN K14.00300.00003:00.991019.403878

ST STEPHENS A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
377TAVHEED KH11.70531.704402:10.00600.000157
380OLIVER EL11.50551.402902:20.00500.000134
379QASIM AH12.02501.302402:39.99300.000104
378KANE DE13.20381.402902:39.99300.00097
383ANSA NI12.90411.603902:39.993012.7025135
381ANILA KH12.60440.00002:39.993019.2038112
384AQSAH KH12.67440.00003:29.991012.002478
382ANEESA BI13.80320.00003:29.991010.002062

HILL TOP A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
345AARON MO10.70631.704402:20.005028.4056213
347DECLAN FA11.40561.804902:29.994024.9049194
348DEAN CA12.80421.402902:39.99300.000101
346ADAM GA13.10390.00000:00.0000.00039
351HOLLIE FA13.70331.402903:29.99108.501789
352GEORGIA NO15.20181.503403:29.99107.001476

ST STEPHENS B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
387KEVIN11.50551.402902:39.99300.000114
385IBRAHEEM RA13.50351.402902:29.99400.000104
388MUSTAFA RA13.90311.503402:50.00200.00085
386FASAHAT HU13.80321.201902:50.00200.00071
389FATIMA QA12.61440.00002:29.994010.1020104
392MUNEEBAH WA13.70330.00002:39.99308.001679
390MOMINAH BA13.73331.302400:00.0009.601976
391HAJRA SA14.13290.00002:50.002010.702170

ST JOSEPHS B TEAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
403DAWID KU12.20481.402902:29.994028.1056173
401SHANE BI10.90611.503400:00.00037.7075170
402THOMAS MU11.90511.503400:00.0000.00085
405SAVANNAH CA13.89320.00002:29.99408.801789
407TEA LE13.67340.00002:39.993010.702185

ST JOSEPHS A TEAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
394DILON HO11.70531.503402:20.00500.000137
396JOSIAH TI0.0001.603902:20.00500.00089
395CALLUM PH0.0001.503402:20.00500.00084
400LAUREN MC13.00400.00002:20.005011.2022112
398VELENCIA WI11.50550.00000:00.00018.103691
399JADE MC13.10390.00002:50.002010.402079

ALL SAINTS B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
370AL-HABIB MI10.40661.402904:29.99100.000105
369HARRIS MO13.20381.402902:39.99300.00097
376SHAYREEN BI14.48261.201903:00.001011.302277
374SUMAIRA KH15.16190.00002:50.002014.302867
375KEIRA PO11.70530.00000:00.0000.00053
373SAFA HU16.01101.001003:04.991010.402050

HILL TOP B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
356DANIEL WO13.40361.302400:00.0000.00060
358LAUREN CR12.80421.503402:50.002015.6031127
360KELSEY WO14.23281.302403:10.001013.602789

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1DYLAN RIRYECROFT 10.70631.905402:00.007031.6063250
2MCKENZIE BOST ANTHONYS10.30671.804902:04.996532.6065246
3JORDANST ANTHONYS11.30571.804902:00.007028.0056232
4AARON MOHILL TOP A10.70631.704402:20.005028.4056213
5ELLIS WAHOLLINGWOOD11.40561.402902:00.007028.0056211
6ELLIOT STHOLLINGWOOD11.10591.503402:20.005033.0066209
7HATTON CHWORTHINGHEAD A12.12491.804902:20.005028.2056204
8CONNOR THRYECROFT 12.10491.704402:10.006025.0050203
9DECLAN FAHILL TOP A11.40561.804902:29.994024.9049194
10ROBINSON JAWORTHINGHEAD B11.40561.503402:10.006016.6033183
11CHRISTOPHER WIRYECROFT 12.50451.603902:29.994028.7057181
12DAWID KUST JOSEPHS B TEAM12.20481.402902:29.994028.1056173
12SAMST ANTHONYS11.90511.402902:20.005021.5043173
14OWEN MULOWER FIELD14.20281.402902:10.006027.1054171
15SHANE BIST JOSEPHS B TEAM10.90611.503400:00.00037.7075170
16BILAL TOMARSHFIELD B TEAM11.20581.804902:10.00600.000167
17PATRICKST ANTHONYS11.10591.503402:50.002026.7053166
18FRANICS JAWORTHINGHEAD A10.20681.704402:20.00500.000162
19DANIELS ERALL SAINTS A11.00601.804902:20.00500.000159
20KING BEWORTHINGHEAD A11.10591.603902:10.00600.000158
21TAVHEED KHST STEPHENS A11.70531.704402:10.00600.000157
22BRANDON BERYECROFT 12.10491.503402:50.002023.5047150
22MOHAMMED ALMARSHFIELD A TEAM10.40661.503402:20.00500.000150
24TYRIQUE PIALL SAINTS A11.90511.503402:10.00600.000145
25ZACKARY SALOWER FIELD10.80621.201902:10.00600.000141
26CONNOR WALOWER FIELD18.10101.704402:20.005017.9035139
27M. ZUMARSHFIELD B TEAM13.10391.603902:10.00600.000138
27HIBBAAN MIMARSHFIELD A TEAM12.10491.603902:20.00500.000138
29DILON HOST JOSEPHS A TEAM11.70531.503402:20.00500.000137
30OLIVER ELST STEPHENS A11.50551.402902:20.00500.000134
31MAJID ALALL SAINTS A11.10591.704402:39.99300.000133
31MURSLEEN AKHOLLINGWOOD11.10591.302402:20.00500.000133
33CALLUM MIHOLLINGWOOD11.90511.402902:20.00500.000130
34FAHEEM FAALL SAINTS A11.50551.503402:29.99400.000129
35BRADLEY OLLOWER FIELD11.90511.101402:10.00600.000125
36LAM ALWORTHINGHEAD B12.90411.302402:20.00500.000115
37KEVINST STEPHENS B11.50551.402902:39.99300.000114
37ADIL BMARSHFIELD A TEAM12.90411.694302:39.99300.000114
39ZOHIB ARMARSHFIELD A TEAM13.10391.302402:20.00500.000113
40LABIB HUMARSHFIELD B TEAM12.50451.503402:39.99300.000109
41AL-HABIB MIALL SAINTS B10.40661.402904:29.99100.000105
42QASIM AHST STEPHENS A12.02501.302402:39.99300.000104
42IBRAHEEM RAST STEPHENS B13.50351.402902:29.99400.000104
42TANVEERMARSHFIELD B TEAM14.50251.402902:20.00500.000104
42JORDAN LEWORTHINGHEAD A12.50451.201902:29.99400.000104
46DEAN CAHILL TOP A12.80421.402902:39.99300.000101
46SAGAR JAWORTHINGHEAD B13.30371.704402:50.00200.000101
48HARRIS MOALL SAINTS B13.20381.402902:39.99300.00097
48KANE DEST STEPHENS A13.20381.402902:39.99300.00097
50JOSIAH TIST JOSEPHS A TEAM0.0001.603902:20.00500.00089
51THOMAS MUST JOSEPHS B TEAM11.90511.503400:00.0000.00085
51MUSTAFA RAST STEPHENS B13.90311.503402:50.00200.00085
53CALLUM PHST JOSEPHS A TEAM0.0001.503402:20.00500.00084
54FASAHAT HUST STEPHENS B13.80321.201902:50.00200.00071
55DANIEL WOHILL TOP B13.40361.302400:00.0000.00060
56OLIVER SYWORTHINGHEAD B15.60141.402903:00.00100.00053
57ADAM GAHILL TOP A13.10390.00000:00.0000.00039

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1DAVIS IMWORTHINGHEAD A12.20481.402902:10.006014.0028165
2AMY WOHOLLINGWOOD11.90511.302402:10.006011.9023158
3MELISSA TURYECROFT 11.90511.503402:29.994013.1026151
4GILLMARTIN AMWORTHINGHEAD A12.50451.603902:20.00508.4016150
5SOPHIE HAHOLLINGWOOD13.13391.603902:20.005010.8021149
6TAYLOR AMWORTHINGHEAD B12.08501.402902:29.994013.1026145
7MEADOWCROFT ELWORTHINGHEAD A12.20481.503402:29.994010.5021143
8HAMMOND MEWORTHINGHEAD A12.90411.201902:20.005016.2032142
9HALEEMA RALOWER FIELD13.10391.201902:29.994020.0040138
9ALISHA ALALL SAINTS A12.09501.402902:29.99409.7019138
11NIMRA IDALL SAINTS A12.20481.503403:00.001022.3044136
11ALEAHST ANTHONYS13.20381.603902:29.99409.6019136
13ANSA NIST STEPHENS A12.90411.603902:39.993012.7025135
14IFRA KHALL SAINTS A12.80421.201902:20.005010.9021132
14BISMAH MALOWER FIELD12.90411.302403:04.991028.5057132
16LAUREN CRHILL TOP B12.80421.503402:50.002015.6031127
17LAUREN DAHOLLINGWOOD13.30371.402902:39.993014.4028124
18ELLIE-JAYNE PEHOLLINGWOOD12.60441.201902:39.993013.9027120
19VAUGHNIQUE CLALL SAINTS A12.40461.603903:10.001012.1024119
20IQRA NAMARSHFIELD A TEAM12.80420.00002:20.005013.2026118
21MOLLYST ANTHONYS13.60341.603903:10.001017.0034117
22TRUDIE TURYECROFT 13.60341.402902:39.993010.7021114
23LEAH LARYECROFT 13.50351.402902:50.991915.1030113
24LAUREN MCST JOSEPHS A TEAM13.00400.00002:20.005011.2022112
24ANILA KHST STEPHENS A12.60440.00002:39.993019.2038112
26LUCYST ANTHONYS12.80421.302402:39.99307.2014110
26MAHFUZA KHMARSHFIELD B TEAM13.10390.00002:29.994015.9031110
28JASMINDA KALOWER FIELD14.10291.302402:39.993012.3024107
29FATIMA QAST STEPHENS B12.61440.00002:29.994010.1020104
30GINNELLY ABWORTHINGHEAD B13.32371.302402:39.99305.5011102
31CHLOE JARYECROFT 13.20381.302403:10.001014.7029101
32RAHEESAMARSHFIELD A TEAM12.86420.00002:39.993014.1028100
33MITCHELL KAWORTHINGHEAD B13.57351.302402:50.002010.202099
34FHALIK NMARSHFIELD B TEAM13.39370.00002:29.99409.801996
35MARYST ANTHONYS14.50251.402902:50.002010.102094
36VELENCIA WIST JOSEPHS A TEAM11.50550.00000:00.00018.103691
36ANDERSON REWORTHINGHEAD B14.09301.402903:00.001011.102291
36LEONI SALOWER FIELD12.60441.302403:10.00106.801391
39SAVANNAH CAST JOSEPHS B TEAM13.89320.00002:29.99408.801789
39KELSEY WOHILL TOP B14.23281.302403:10.001013.602789
39HOLLIE FAHILL TOP A13.70331.402903:29.99108.501789
42AISHA SAMARSHFIELD A TEAM14.20280.00002:41.992816.403288
43NIMRATH DHMARSHFIELD B TEAM15.20180.00002:29.994013.802785
43TEA LEST JOSEPHS B TEAM13.67340.00002:39.993010.702185
45JADE MCST JOSEPHS A TEAM13.10390.00002:50.002010.402079
45MUNEEBAH WAST STEPHENS B13.70330.00002:39.99308.001679
47TASKEEN KMARSHFIELD B TEAM14.00300.00003:00.991019.403878
47AQSAH KHST STEPHENS A12.67440.00003:29.991012.002478
49SHAYREEN BIALL SAINTS B14.48261.201903:00.001011.302277
50GEORGIA NOHILL TOP A15.20181.503403:29.99107.001476
50MOMINAH BAST STEPHENS B13.73331.302400:00.0009.601976
52HALEEMA AKMARSHFIELD A TEAM13.30370.00003:00.001012.802572
53HAJRA SAST STEPHENS B14.13290.00002:50.002010.702170
54SUMAIRA KHALL SAINTS B15.16190.00002:50.002014.302867
55ANEESA BIST STEPHENS A13.80320.00003:29.991010.002062
56KEIRA POALL SAINTS B11.70530.00000:00.0000.00053
57SAFA HUALL SAINTS B16.01101.001003:04.991010.402050

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1FRANICS JAWORTHINGHEAD A10.2068
2MCKENZIE BOST ANTHONYS10.3067
3MOHAMMED ALMARSHFIELD A TEAM10.4066
3AL-HABIB MIALL SAINTS B10.4066
5DYLAN RIRYECROFT 10.7063
5AARON MOHILL TOP A10.7063
7ZACKARY SALOWER FIELD10.8062
8SHANE BIST JOSEPHS B TEAM10.9061
9DANIELS ERALL SAINTS A11.0060
10ELLIOT STHOLLINGWOOD11.1059
10PATRICKST ANTHONYS11.1059
10KING BEWORTHINGHEAD A11.1059
10MAJID ALALL SAINTS A11.1059
10MURSLEEN AKHOLLINGWOOD11.1059
15BILAL TOMARSHFIELD B TEAM11.2058
16JORDANST ANTHONYS11.3057
17ELLIS WAHOLLINGWOOD11.4056
17DECLAN FAHILL TOP A11.4056

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1VELENCIA WIST JOSEPHS A TEAM11.5055
2KEIRA POALL SAINTS B11.7053
3AMY WOHOLLINGWOOD11.9051
3MELISSA TURYECROFT 11.9051
5TAYLOR AMWORTHINGHEAD B12.0850
5ALISHA ALALL SAINTS A12.0950
7DAVIS IMWORTHINGHEAD A12.2048
7MEADOWCROFT ELWORTHINGHEAD A12.2048
7NIMRA IDALL SAINTS A12.2048
10VAUGHNIQUE CLALL SAINTS A12.4046
11GILLMARTIN AMWORTHINGHEAD A12.5045
12ELLIE-JAYNE PEHOLLINGWOOD12.6044
12ANILA KHST STEPHENS A12.6044
12LEONI SALOWER FIELD12.6044
12FATIMA QAST STEPHENS B12.6144
12AQSAH KHST STEPHENS A12.6744
17IFRA KHALL SAINTS A12.8042
17LAUREN CRHILL TOP B12.8042
17IQRA NAMARSHFIELD A TEAM12.8042
17LUCYST ANTHONYS12.8042

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1DYLAN RIRYECROFT 1.9054
2MCKENZIE BOST ANTHONYS1.8049
2JORDANST ANTHONYS1.8049
2HATTON CHWORTHINGHEAD A1.8049
2DECLAN FAHILL TOP A1.8049
2BILAL TOMARSHFIELD B TEAM1.8049
2DANIELS ERALL SAINTS A1.8049
8AARON MOHILL TOP A1.7044
8CONNOR THRYECROFT 1.7044
8FRANICS JAWORTHINGHEAD A1.7044
8TAVHEED KHST STEPHENS A1.7044
8CONNOR WALOWER FIELD1.7044
8MAJID ALALL SAINTS A1.7044
8SAGAR JAWORTHINGHEAD B1.7044
15ADIL BMARSHFIELD A TEAM1.6943
16CHRISTOPHER WIRYECROFT 1.6039
16KING BEWORTHINGHEAD A1.6039
16M. ZUMARSHFIELD B TEAM1.6039
16HIBBAAN MIMARSHFIELD A TEAM1.6039
16JOSIAH TIST JOSEPHS A TEAM1.6039

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1GILLMARTIN AMWORTHINGHEAD A1.6039
1SOPHIE HAHOLLINGWOOD1.6039
1ALEAHST ANTHONYS1.6039
1ANSA NIST STEPHENS A1.6039
1VAUGHNIQUE CLALL SAINTS A1.6039
1MOLLYST ANTHONYS1.6039
7MELISSA TURYECROFT 1.5034
7MEADOWCROFT ELWORTHINGHEAD A1.5034
7NIMRA IDALL SAINTS A1.5034
7LAUREN CRHILL TOP B1.5034
7GEORGIA NOHILL TOP A1.5034
12DAVIS IMWORTHINGHEAD A1.4029
12TAYLOR AMWORTHINGHEAD B1.4029
12ALISHA ALALL SAINTS A1.4029
12LAUREN DAHOLLINGWOOD1.4029
12TRUDIE TURYECROFT 1.4029
12LEAH LARYECROFT 1.4029
12MARYST ANTHONYS1.4029
12ANDERSON REWORTHINGHEAD B1.4029
12HOLLIE FAHILL TOP A1.4029

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1DYLAN RIRYECROFT 02:00.0070
1JORDANST ANTHONYS02:00.0070
1ELLIS WAHOLLINGWOOD02:00.0070
4MCKENZIE BOST ANTHONYS02:04.9965
5CONNOR THRYECROFT 02:10.0060
5ROBINSON JAWORTHINGHEAD B02:10.0060
5OWEN MULOWER FIELD02:10.0060
5BILAL TOMARSHFIELD B TEAM02:10.0060
5KING BEWORTHINGHEAD A02:10.0060
5TAVHEED KHST STEPHENS A02:10.0060
5TYRIQUE PIALL SAINTS A02:10.0060
5ZACKARY SALOWER FIELD02:10.0060
5M. ZUMARSHFIELD B TEAM02:10.0060
5BRADLEY OLLOWER FIELD02:10.0060
15AARON MOHILL TOP A02:20.0050
15ELLIOT STHOLLINGWOOD02:20.0050

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1DAVIS IMWORTHINGHEAD A02:10.0060
1AMY WOHOLLINGWOOD02:10.0060
3GILLMARTIN AMWORTHINGHEAD A02:20.0050
3SOPHIE HAHOLLINGWOOD02:20.0050
3HAMMOND MEWORTHINGHEAD A02:20.0050
3IFRA KHALL SAINTS A02:20.0050
3IQRA NAMARSHFIELD A TEAM02:20.0050
3LAUREN MCST JOSEPHS A TEAM02:20.0050
9MELISSA TURYECROFT 02:29.9940
9TAYLOR AMWORTHINGHEAD B02:29.9940
9MEADOWCROFT ELWORTHINGHEAD A02:29.9940
9HALEEMA RALOWER FIELD02:29.9940
9ALISHA ALALL SAINTS A02:29.9940
9ALEAHST ANTHONYS02:29.9940
9MAHFUZA KHMARSHFIELD B TEAM02:29.9940
9FATIMA QAST STEPHENS B02:29.9940
9FHALIK NMARSHFIELD B TEAM02:29.9940

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1SHANE BIST JOSEPHS B TEAM37.7075
2ELLIOT STHOLLINGWOOD33.0066
3MCKENZIE BOST ANTHONYS32.6065
4DYLAN RIRYECROFT 31.6063
5CHRISTOPHER WIRYECROFT 28.7057
6AARON MOHILL TOP A28.4056
6HATTON CHWORTHINGHEAD A28.2056
6DAWID KUST JOSEPHS B TEAM28.1056
6JORDANST ANTHONYS28.0056
6ELLIS WAHOLLINGWOOD28.0056
11OWEN MULOWER FIELD27.1054
12PATRICKST ANTHONYS26.7053
13CONNOR THRYECROFT 25.0050
14DECLAN FAHILL TOP A24.9049
15BRANDON BERYECROFT 23.5047
16SAMST ANTHONYS21.5043
17CONNOR WALOWER FIELD17.9035
18ROBINSON JAWORTHINGHEAD B16.6033

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1BISMAH MALOWER FIELD28.5057
2NIMRA IDALL SAINTS A22.3044
3HALEEMA RALOWER FIELD20.0040
4TASKEEN KMARSHFIELD B TEAM19.4038
4ANILA KHST STEPHENS A19.2038
6VELENCIA WIST JOSEPHS A TEAM18.1036
7MOLLYST ANTHONYS17.0034
8AISHA SAMARSHFIELD A TEAM16.4032
8HAMMOND MEWORTHINGHEAD A16.2032
10MAHFUZA KHMARSHFIELD B TEAM15.9031
10LAUREN CRHILL TOP B15.6031
12LEAH LARYECROFT 15.1030
13CHLOE JARYECROFT 14.7029
14LAUREN DAHOLLINGWOOD14.4028
14SUMAIRA KHALL SAINTS B14.3028
14RAHEESAMARSHFIELD A TEAM14.1028
14DAVIS IMWORTHINGHEAD A14.0028
18ELLIE-JAYNE PEHOLLINGWOOD13.9027
18NIMRATH DHMARSHFIELD B TEAM13.8027
18KELSEY WOHILL TOP B13.6027

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1DYLAN RIRYECROFT 250Gold
2MCKENZIE BOST ANTHONYS246Gold
3JORDANST ANTHONYS232Gold
4AARON MOHILL TOP A213Gold
5ELLIS WAHOLLINGWOOD211Silver
6ELLIOT STHOLLINGWOOD209Silver
7HATTON CHWORTHINGHEAD A204Gold
8CONNOR THRYECROFT 203Silver
9DECLAN FAHILL TOP A194Gold
10ROBINSON JAWORTHINGHEAD B183Silver
11CHRISTOPHER WIRYECROFT 181Gold
12DAWID KUST JOSEPHS B TEAM173Silver
12SAMST ANTHONYS173Silver
14OWEN MULOWER FIELD171Silver
15SHANE BIST JOSEPHS B TEAM170Silver
16BILAL TOMARSHFIELD B TEAM167Silver
17PATRICKST ANTHONYS166Silver
18FRANICS JAWORTHINGHEAD A162Bronze
19DANIELS ERALL SAINTS A159Silver
20KING BEWORTHINGHEAD A158Bronze
21TAVHEED KHST STEPHENS A157Bronze
22MOHAMMED ALMARSHFIELD A TEAM150Bronze
22BRANDON BERYECROFT 150Silver
24TYRIQUE PIALL SAINTS A145Bronze
25ZACKARY SALOWER FIELD141Bronze
26CONNOR WALOWER FIELD139Bronze
27M. ZUMARSHFIELD B TEAM138Bronze
27HIBBAAN MIMARSHFIELD A TEAM138Bronze
29DILON HOST JOSEPHS A TEAM137Bronze
30OLIVER ELST STEPHENS A134Bronze
31MURSLEEN AKHOLLINGWOOD133Bronze
31MAJID ALALL SAINTS A133Bronze
33CALLUM MIHOLLINGWOOD130Bronze
34FAHEEM FAALL SAINTS A129Bronze
35BRADLEY OLLOWER FIELD125Bronze
36LAM ALWORTHINGHEAD B115Bronze
37KEVINST STEPHENS B114Bronze
37ADIL BMARSHFIELD A TEAM114Bronze
39ZOHIB ARMARSHFIELD A TEAM113Bronze
40LABIB HUMARSHFIELD B TEAM109Bronze
41AL-HABIB MIALL SAINTS B105Level 2
42QASIM AHST STEPHENS A104Bronze
42IBRAHEEM RAST STEPHENS B104Bronze
42JORDAN LEWORTHINGHEAD A104Bronze
42TANVEERMARSHFIELD B TEAM104Bronze
46DEAN CAHILL TOP A101Bronze
46SAGAR JAWORTHINGHEAD B101Bronze
48KANE DEST STEPHENS A97Bronze
48HARRIS MOALL SAINTS B97Bronze
50JOSIAH TIST JOSEPHS A TEAM89Bronze
51MUSTAFA RAST STEPHENS B85Level 2
51THOMAS MUST JOSEPHS B TEAM85Bronze
53CALLUM PHST JOSEPHS A TEAM84Bronze
54FASAHAT HUST STEPHENS B71Level 2
55DANIEL WOHILL TOP B60Bronze
56OLIVER SYWORTHINGHEAD B53Level 2
57ADAM GAHILL TOP A39Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1DAVIS IMWORTHINGHEAD A165Silver
2AMY WOHOLLINGWOOD158Silver
3MELISSA TURYECROFT 151Silver
4GILLMARTIN AMWORTHINGHEAD A150Silver
5SOPHIE HAHOLLINGWOOD149Silver
6TAYLOR AMWORTHINGHEAD B145Silver
7MEADOWCROFT ELWORTHINGHEAD A143Silver
8HAMMOND MEWORTHINGHEAD A142Silver
9ALISHA ALALL SAINTS A138Silver
9HALEEMA RALOWER FIELD138Silver
11ALEAHST ANTHONYS136Silver
11NIMRA IDALL SAINTS A136Silver
13ANSA NIST STEPHENS A135Silver
14BISMAH MALOWER FIELD132Bronze
14IFRA KHALL SAINTS A132Bronze
16LAUREN CRHILL TOP B127Silver
17LAUREN DAHOLLINGWOOD124Silver
18ELLIE-JAYNE PEHOLLINGWOOD120Silver
19VAUGHNIQUE CLALL SAINTS A119Silver
20IQRA NAMARSHFIELD A TEAM118Bronze
21MOLLYST ANTHONYS117Silver
22TRUDIE TURYECROFT 114Bronze
23LEAH LARYECROFT 113Silver
24ANILA KHST STEPHENS A112Silver
24LAUREN MCST JOSEPHS A TEAM112Bronze
26MAHFUZA KHMARSHFIELD B TEAM110Bronze
26LUCYST ANTHONYS110Bronze
28JASMINDA KALOWER FIELD107Bronze
29FATIMA QAST STEPHENS B104Bronze
30GINNELLY ABWORTHINGHEAD B102Bronze
31CHLOE JARYECROFT 101Bronze
32RAHEESAMARSHFIELD A TEAM100Bronze
33MITCHELL KAWORTHINGHEAD B99Bronze
34FHALIK NMARSHFIELD B TEAM96Bronze
35MARYST ANTHONYS94Bronze
36ANDERSON REWORTHINGHEAD B91Bronze
36VELENCIA WIST JOSEPHS A TEAM91Silver
36LEONI SALOWER FIELD91Bronze
39KELSEY WOHILL TOP B89Bronze
39HOLLIE FAHILL TOP A89Bronze
39SAVANNAH CAST JOSEPHS B TEAM89Level 2
42AISHA SAMARSHFIELD A TEAM88Bronze
43TEA LEST JOSEPHS B TEAM85Bronze
43NIMRATH DHMARSHFIELD B TEAM85Bronze
45JADE MCST JOSEPHS A TEAM79Level 2
45MUNEEBAH WAST STEPHENS B79Bronze
47TASKEEN KMARSHFIELD B TEAM78Bronze
47AQSAH KHST STEPHENS A78Bronze
49SHAYREEN BIALL SAINTS B77Bronze
50GEORGIA NOHILL TOP A76Bronze
50MOMINAH BAST STEPHENS B76Bronze
52HALEEMA AKMARSHFIELD A TEAM72Bronze
53HAJRA SAST STEPHENS B70Level 2
54SUMAIRA KHALL SAINTS B67Level 2
55ANEESA BIST STEPHENS A62Level 2
56KEIRA POALL SAINTS B53Level 2
57SAFA HUALL SAINTS B50Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1DYLAN RIRYECROFT 250Certificate
2MCKENZIE BOST ANTHONYS246Certificate
3JORDANST ANTHONYS232Certificate
4AARON MOHILL TOP A213Certificate
5ELLIS WAHOLLINGWOOD211Certificate
6ELLIOT STHOLLINGWOOD209Certificate
7HATTON CHWORTHINGHEAD A204Certificate
8CONNOR THRYECROFT 203Certificate
9DECLAN FAHILL TOP A194Certificate
10ROBINSON JAWORTHINGHEAD B183Certificate
11CHRISTOPHER WIRYECROFT 181Certificate
12DAWID KUST JOSEPHS B TEAM173Certificate
12SAMST ANTHONYS173Certificate
14OWEN MULOWER FIELD171Certificate
15SHANE BIST JOSEPHS B TEAM170Certificate
16BILAL TOMARSHFIELD B TEAM167Certificate
17PATRICKST ANTHONYS166Certificate
18FRANICS JAWORTHINGHEAD A162Certificate
19DANIELS ERALL SAINTS A159Certificate
20KING BEWORTHINGHEAD A158Certificate
21TAVHEED KHST STEPHENS A157Certificate
22MOHAMMED ALMARSHFIELD A TEAM150Certificate
22BRANDON BERYECROFT 150Certificate
24TYRIQUE PIALL SAINTS A145Certificate
25ZACKARY SALOWER FIELD141Certificate
26CONNOR WALOWER FIELD139Certificate
27M. ZUMARSHFIELD B TEAM138Certificate
27HIBBAAN MIMARSHFIELD A TEAM138Certificate
29DILON HOST JOSEPHS A TEAM137Certificate
30OLIVER ELST STEPHENS A134Certificate
31MAJID ALALL SAINTS A133Certificate
31MURSLEEN AKHOLLINGWOOD133Certificate
33CALLUM MIHOLLINGWOOD130Certificate
34FAHEEM FAALL SAINTS A129Certificate
35BRADLEY OLLOWER FIELD125Certificate
36LAM ALWORTHINGHEAD B115Certificate
37KEVINST STEPHENS B114Certificate
37ADIL BMARSHFIELD A TEAM114Certificate
39ZOHIB ARMARSHFIELD A TEAM113Certificate
40LABIB HUMARSHFIELD B TEAM109Certificate
41AL-HABIB MIALL SAINTS B105Certificate
42JORDAN LEWORTHINGHEAD A104Certificate
42TANVEERMARSHFIELD B TEAM104Certificate
42QASIM AHST STEPHENS A104Certificate
42IBRAHEEM RAST STEPHENS B104Certificate
46SAGAR JAWORTHINGHEAD B101Certificate
46DEAN CAHILL TOP A101Certificate
48HARRIS MOALL SAINTS B97Certificate
48KANE DEST STEPHENS A97Certificate
50JOSIAH TIST JOSEPHS A TEAM89Certificate
51MUSTAFA RAST STEPHENS B85Certificate
51THOMAS MUST JOSEPHS B TEAM85Certificate
53CALLUM PHST JOSEPHS A TEAM84Certificate
54FASAHAT HUST STEPHENS B71Certificate
55DANIEL WOHILL TOP B60Certificate
56OLIVER SYWORTHINGHEAD B53Certificate
57ADAM GAHILL TOP A39Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1DAVIS IMWORTHINGHEAD A165Certificate
2AMY WOHOLLINGWOOD158Certificate
3MELISSA TURYECROFT 151Certificate
4GILLMARTIN AMWORTHINGHEAD A150Certificate
5SOPHIE HAHOLLINGWOOD149Certificate
6TAYLOR AMWORTHINGHEAD B145Certificate
7MEADOWCROFT ELWORTHINGHEAD A143Certificate
8HAMMOND MEWORTHINGHEAD A142Certificate
9HALEEMA RALOWER FIELD138Certificate
9ALISHA ALALL SAINTS A138Certificate
11ALEAHST ANTHONYS136Certificate
11NIMRA IDALL SAINTS A136Certificate
13ANSA NIST STEPHENS A135Certificate
14BISMAH MALOWER FIELD132Certificate
14IFRA KHALL SAINTS A132Certificate
16LAUREN CRHILL TOP B127Certificate
17LAUREN DAHOLLINGWOOD124Certificate
18ELLIE-JAYNE PEHOLLINGWOOD120Certificate
19VAUGHNIQUE CLALL SAINTS A119Certificate
20IQRA NAMARSHFIELD A TEAM118Certificate
21MOLLYST ANTHONYS117Certificate
22TRUDIE TURYECROFT 114Certificate
23LEAH LARYECROFT 113Certificate
24ANILA KHST STEPHENS A112Certificate
24LAUREN MCST JOSEPHS A TEAM112Certificate
26MAHFUZA KHMARSHFIELD B TEAM110Certificate
26LUCYST ANTHONYS110Certificate
28JASMINDA KALOWER FIELD107Certificate
29FATIMA QAST STEPHENS B104Certificate
30GINNELLY ABWORTHINGHEAD B102Certificate
31CHLOE JARYECROFT 101Certificate
32RAHEESAMARSHFIELD A TEAM100Certificate
33MITCHELL KAWORTHINGHEAD B99Certificate
34FHALIK NMARSHFIELD B TEAM96Certificate
35MARYST ANTHONYS94Certificate
36ANDERSON REWORTHINGHEAD B91Certificate
36VELENCIA WIST JOSEPHS A TEAM91Certificate
36LEONI SALOWER FIELD91Certificate
39SAVANNAH CAST JOSEPHS B TEAM89Certificate
39KELSEY WOHILL TOP B89Certificate
39HOLLIE FAHILL TOP A89Certificate
42AISHA SAMARSHFIELD A TEAM88Certificate
43TEA LEST JOSEPHS B TEAM85Certificate
43NIMRATH DHMARSHFIELD B TEAM85Certificate
45JADE MCST JOSEPHS A TEAM79Certificate
45MUNEEBAH WAST STEPHENS B79Certificate
47AQSAH KHST STEPHENS A78Certificate
47TASKEEN KMARSHFIELD B TEAM78Certificate
49SHAYREEN BIALL SAINTS B77Certificate
50GEORGIA NOHILL TOP A76Certificate
50MOMINAH BAST STEPHENS B76Certificate
52HALEEMA AKMARSHFIELD A TEAM72Certificate
53HAJRA SAST STEPHENS B70Certificate
54SUMAIRA KHALL SAINTS B67Certificate
55ANEESA BIST STEPHENS A62Certificate
56KEIRA POALL SAINTS B53Certificate
57SAFA HUALL SAINTS B50Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....