Basket

Humber School Games County Final - Quadkids
Quadkids Year 5&6 (12/07/2013)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Kirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.1743
2Hornsea Primary School1722
3Priory Lane School1671
4Brumby Juniors1656
5Christopher Pickering Primary1477
6Neasden School1336
7Coombs Brigg1250
8Allerton Primary School1142

Teams

Kirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
74Ethan Sa11.60542.046102:04.006636.2072253
75Oliver Pa12.00501.955602:06.996327.2054223
76Luke He11.30571.975702:16.005424.5049217
73Robert Wo10.90611.784802:02.996720.4040216
77Emily Cl11.10592.086302:06.006423.2046232
80Alanah Th11.70531.945602:06.996320.7041213
78Ellie Br11.20582.056102:10.006015.5031210
79Grace Bi12.30471.835002:27.004319.9039179

Hornsea Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
33Sebastian Sw11.50552.036002:02.006833.4066249
35Isaac Si11.40562.096302:06.006428.2056239
34Joshua Ma12.00502.005901:59.007128.6057237
36Joshua Ta11.80521.734502:12.995734.6069223
38Daisy Ev11.60542.096302:04.006617.6035218
37Aimee Mi12.10491.905402:14.005621.5043202
39Rhiannon He12.20481.754602:14.995518.9037186
40Chloe Ma12.80421.915402:29.994016.2032168

Priory Lane School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
98Jamie De10.80622.056102:12.995737.2074254
97Oliver Sp11.10591.895302:06.996338.2076251
100Tyler Ga12.00501.885302:06.006430.0060227
99Joshua Ha11.20580.711002:04.996527.7055188
101Freya Bu10.90612.086302:22.004819.6039211
102Mia Sm11.50551.945602:14.005618.6037204
103Abigail Wi12.50451.644102:08.996119.9039186
104Lucy El12.60441.814902:37.003312.2024150

Brumby Juniors

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
89Josh Lu10.40662.156601:55.007532.1064271
91Carter Sm10.70632.106402:00.996932.7065261
90Kai ho10.40661.101402:14.995548.5097232
92Luke Ba11.40561.885302:10.006028.5057226
93Chloe Sm11.90511.885302:20.005020.9041195
95Bethany Ki12.30471.613902:14.995521.2042183
94Ciana Si13.50351.684302:20.994919.8039166
96Yasmin Ha12.50451.603902:52.991710.8021122

Christopher Pickering Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
81Luke Ri11.80521.825002:12.005826.0052212
83Omali Mu11.40561.895302:25.994428.8057210
82Maceij Ma12.90411.704402:22.004825.2050183
84Jacob Be12.10491.533502:23.-014722.1044175
85Danielle Wa12.30471.905402:06.996328.8057221
87Katie Cl12.50451.825002:33.003716.5033165
86Alisha Pe12.80421.885302:35.003514.4028158
88Sadie Br13.30371.694302:35.993419.6039153

Neasden School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
109Luke Bu11.20581.955602:00.996924.4048231
111Joe ha12.70431.985802:20.994927.7055205
112George Co12.10490.00002:12.995725.9051157
110Kai gr12.00500.651002:31.993820.1040138
105Ruby-Lee No11.90511.925502:35.003519.7039180
108Georgia St12.90411.905402:43.002717.6035157
107Yasmin Ch13.00401.704402:39.993015.4030144
106Kaci Mo12.90411.201902:25.00459.8019124

Coombs Brigg

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
121Alistair Gl11.80522.508402:24.004634.0068250
124Aidan Wa11.50552.096302:08.006228.0056236
122Brandan Ha12.50450.901002:08.996121.8043159
123Robert We13.40360.851002:25.994428.0056146
128Sian Mi13.10390.821002:18.005218.3036137
126Carlee Sa12.20480.561002:39.003111.2022111
127Katie Pa13.10390.721002:31.003911.0022110
125Libbi-Jo Di12.20480.921002:47.002310.0020101

Allerton Primary School

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
114Riley Lo11.00600.931002:06.006424.8049183
113Kian Le11.20580.961002:18.005231.4062182
115Liam Cr12.50450.751002:18.005225.2050157
116Callum Cr11.40560.821002:39.993020.2040136
119Shannon Ra12.00500.651002:16.005414.9029143
118Sky Du12.20480.861002:31.003910.8021118
120Chloe Ar12.20480.00002:31.993813.9027113
117Rebecca Al14.70231.503402:43.992613.9027110

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Josh LuBrumby Juniors10.40662.156601:55.007532.1064271
2Carter SmBrumby Juniors10.70632.106402:00.996932.7065261
3Jamie DePriory Lane School10.80622.056102:12.995737.2074254
4Ethan SaKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.11.60542.046102:04.006636.2072253
5Oliver SpPriory Lane School11.10591.895302:06.996338.2076251
6Alistair GlCoombs Brigg11.80522.508402:24.004634.0068250
7Sebastian SwHornsea Primary School11.50552.036002:02.006833.4066249
8Isaac SiHornsea Primary School11.40562.096302:06.006428.2056239
9Joshua MaHornsea Primary School12.00502.005901:59.007128.6057237
10Aidan WaCoombs Brigg11.50552.096302:08.006228.0056236
11Kai hoBrumby Juniors10.40661.101402:14.995548.5097232
12Luke BuNeasden School 11.20581.955602:00.996924.4048231
13Tyler GaPriory Lane School12.00501.885302:06.006430.0060227
14Luke BaBrumby Juniors11.40561.885302:10.006028.5057226
15Oliver PaKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.12.00501.955602:06.996327.2054223
15Joshua TaHornsea Primary School11.80521.734502:12.995734.6069223
17Luke HeKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.11.30571.975702:16.005424.5049217
18Robert WoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.10.90611.784802:02.996720.4040216
19Luke RiChristopher Pickering Primary 11.80521.825002:12.005826.0052212
20Omali MuChristopher Pickering Primary 11.40561.895302:25.994428.8057210
21Joe haNeasden School 12.70431.985802:20.994927.7055205
22Joshua HaPriory Lane School11.20580.711002:04.996527.7055188
23Maceij MaChristopher Pickering Primary 12.90411.704402:22.004825.2050183
23Riley LoAllerton Primary School11.00600.931002:06.006424.8049183
25Kian LeAllerton Primary School11.20580.961002:18.005231.4062182
26Jacob BeChristopher Pickering Primary 12.10491.533502:23.-014722.1044175
27Brandan HaCoombs Brigg12.50450.901002:08.996121.8043159
28Liam CrAllerton Primary School12.50450.751002:18.005225.2050157
28George CoNeasden School 12.10490.00002:12.995725.9051157
30Robert WeCoombs Brigg13.40360.851002:25.994428.0056146
31Kai grNeasden School 12.00500.651002:31.993820.1040138
32Callum CrAllerton Primary School11.40560.821002:39.993020.2040136

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Emily ClKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.11.10592.086302:06.006423.2046232
2Danielle WaChristopher Pickering Primary 12.30471.905402:06.996328.8057221
3Daisy EvHornsea Primary School11.60542.096302:04.006617.6035218
4Alanah ThKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.11.70531.945602:06.996320.7041213
5Freya BuPriory Lane School10.90612.086302:22.004819.6039211
6Ellie BrKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.11.20582.056102:10.006015.5031210
7Mia SmPriory Lane School11.50551.945602:14.005618.6037204
8Aimee MiHornsea Primary School12.10491.905402:14.005621.5043202
9Chloe SmBrumby Juniors11.90511.885302:20.005020.9041195
10Rhiannon HeHornsea Primary School12.20481.754602:14.995518.9037186
10Abigail WiPriory Lane School12.50451.644102:08.996119.9039186
12Bethany KiBrumby Juniors12.30471.613902:14.995521.2042183
13Ruby-Lee NoNeasden School 11.90511.925502:35.003519.7039180
14Grace BiKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.12.30471.835002:27.004319.9039179
15Chloe MaHornsea Primary School12.80421.915402:29.994016.2032168
16Ciana SiBrumby Juniors13.50351.684302:20.994919.8039166
17Katie ClChristopher Pickering Primary 12.50451.825002:33.003716.5033165
18Alisha PeChristopher Pickering Primary 12.80421.885302:35.003514.4028158
19Georgia StNeasden School 12.90411.905402:43.002717.6035157
20Sadie BrChristopher Pickering Primary 13.30371.694302:35.993419.6039153
21Lucy ElPriory Lane School12.60441.814902:37.003312.2024150
22Yasmin ChNeasden School 13.00401.704402:39.993015.4030144
23Shannon RaAllerton Primary School12.00500.651002:16.005414.9029143
24Sian MiCoombs Brigg13.10390.821002:18.005218.3036137
25Kaci MoNeasden School 12.90411.201902:25.00459.8019124
26Yasmin HaBrumby Juniors12.50451.603902:52.991710.8021122
27Sky DuAllerton Primary School12.20480.861002:31.003910.8021118
28Chloe ArAllerton Primary School12.20480.00002:31.993813.9027113
29Carlee SaCoombs Brigg12.20480.561002:39.003111.2022111
30Katie PaCoombs Brigg13.10390.721002:31.003911.0022110
30Rebecca AlAllerton Primary School14.70231.503402:43.992613.9027110
32Libbi-Jo DiCoombs Brigg12.20480.921002:47.002310.0020101

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Josh LuBrumby Juniors10.4066
1Kai hoBrumby Juniors10.4066
3Carter SmBrumby Juniors10.7063
4Jamie DePriory Lane School10.8062
5Robert WoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.10.9061
6Riley LoAllerton Primary School11.0060
7Oliver SpPriory Lane School11.1059
8Luke BuNeasden School 11.2058
8Joshua HaPriory Lane School11.2058
8Kian LeAllerton Primary School11.2058
11Luke HeKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.11.3057
12Isaac SiHornsea Primary School11.4056
12Luke BaBrumby Juniors11.4056
12Omali MuChristopher Pickering Primary 11.4056
12Callum CrAllerton Primary School11.4056
16Sebastian SwHornsea Primary School11.5055
16Aidan WaCoombs Brigg11.5055
18Ethan SaKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.11.6054
19Alistair GlCoombs Brigg11.8052
19Joshua TaHornsea Primary School11.8052

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Freya BuPriory Lane School10.9061
2Emily ClKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.11.1059
3Ellie BrKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.11.2058
4Mia SmPriory Lane School11.5055
5Daisy EvHornsea Primary School11.6054
6Alanah ThKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.11.7053
7Chloe SmBrumby Juniors11.9051
7Ruby-Lee NoNeasden School 11.9051
9Shannon RaAllerton Primary School12.0050
10Aimee MiHornsea Primary School12.1049
11Rhiannon HeHornsea Primary School12.2048
11Sky DuAllerton Primary School12.2048
11Chloe ArAllerton Primary School12.2048
11Carlee SaCoombs Brigg12.2048
11Libbi-Jo DiCoombs Brigg12.2048
16Danielle WaChristopher Pickering Primary 12.3047
16Bethany KiBrumby Juniors12.3047
16Grace BiKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.12.3047
19Abigail WiPriory Lane School12.5045
19Katie ClChristopher Pickering Primary 12.5045

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Alistair GlCoombs Brigg2.5084
2Josh LuBrumby Juniors2.1566
3Carter SmBrumby Juniors2.1064
4Isaac SiHornsea Primary School2.0963
4Aidan WaCoombs Brigg2.0963
6Jamie DePriory Lane School2.0561
6Ethan SaKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.2.0461
8Sebastian SwHornsea Primary School2.0360
9Joshua MaHornsea Primary School2.0059
10Joe haNeasden School 1.9858
11Luke HeKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.1.9757
12Luke BuNeasden School 1.9556
12Oliver PaKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.1.9556
14Oliver SpPriory Lane School1.8953
14Omali MuChristopher Pickering Primary 1.8953
14Tyler GaPriory Lane School1.8853
14Luke BaBrumby Juniors1.8853
18Luke RiChristopher Pickering Primary 1.8250
19Robert WoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.1.7848
20Joshua TaHornsea Primary School1.7345

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Daisy EvHornsea Primary School2.0963
1Emily ClKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.2.0863
1Freya BuPriory Lane School2.0863
4Ellie BrKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.2.0561
5Alanah ThKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.1.9456
5Mia SmPriory Lane School1.9456
7Ruby-Lee NoNeasden School 1.9255
8Chloe MaHornsea Primary School1.9154
8Danielle WaChristopher Pickering Primary 1.9054
8Aimee MiHornsea Primary School1.9054
8Georgia StNeasden School 1.9054
12Chloe SmBrumby Juniors1.8853
12Alisha PeChristopher Pickering Primary 1.8853
14Grace BiKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.1.8350
14Katie ClChristopher Pickering Primary 1.8250
16Lucy ElPriory Lane School1.8149
17Rhiannon HeHornsea Primary School1.7546
18Yasmin ChNeasden School 1.7044
19Sadie BrChristopher Pickering Primary 1.6943
19Ciana SiBrumby Juniors1.6843

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Josh LuBrumby Juniors01:55.0075
2Joshua MaHornsea Primary School01:59.0071
3Carter SmBrumby Juniors02:00.9969
3Luke BuNeasden School 02:00.9969
5Sebastian SwHornsea Primary School02:02.0068
6Robert WoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.02:02.9967
7Ethan SaKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.02:04.0066
8Joshua HaPriory Lane School02:04.9965
9Isaac SiHornsea Primary School02:06.0064
9Tyler GaPriory Lane School02:06.0064
9Riley LoAllerton Primary School02:06.0064
12Oliver SpPriory Lane School02:06.9963
12Oliver PaKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.02:06.9963
14Aidan WaCoombs Brigg02:08.0062
15Brandan HaCoombs Brigg02:08.9961
16Luke BaBrumby Juniors02:10.0060
17Luke RiChristopher Pickering Primary 02:12.0058
18Jamie DePriory Lane School02:12.9957
18Joshua TaHornsea Primary School02:12.9957
18George CoNeasden School 02:12.9957

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Daisy EvHornsea Primary School02:04.0066
2Emily ClKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.02:06.0064
3Danielle WaChristopher Pickering Primary 02:06.9963
3Alanah ThKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.02:06.9963
5Abigail WiPriory Lane School02:08.9961
6Ellie BrKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.02:10.0060
7Mia SmPriory Lane School02:14.0056
7Aimee MiHornsea Primary School02:14.0056
9Rhiannon HeHornsea Primary School02:14.9955
9Bethany KiBrumby Juniors02:14.9955
11Shannon RaAllerton Primary School02:16.0054
12Sian MiCoombs Brigg02:18.0052
13Chloe SmBrumby Juniors02:20.0050
14Ciana SiBrumby Juniors02:20.9949
15Freya BuPriory Lane School02:22.0048
16Kaci MoNeasden School 02:25.0045
17Grace BiKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.02:27.0043
18Chloe MaHornsea Primary School02:29.9940
19Sky DuAllerton Primary School02:31.0039
19Katie PaCoombs Brigg02:31.0039

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Kai hoBrumby Juniors48.5097
2Oliver SpPriory Lane School38.2076
3Jamie DePriory Lane School37.2074
4Ethan SaKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.36.2072
5Joshua TaHornsea Primary School34.6069
6Alistair GlCoombs Brigg34.0068
7Sebastian SwHornsea Primary School33.4066
8Carter SmBrumby Juniors32.7065
9Josh LuBrumby Juniors32.1064
10Kian LeAllerton Primary School31.4062
11Tyler GaPriory Lane School30.0060
12Omali MuChristopher Pickering Primary 28.8057
12Joshua MaHornsea Primary School28.6057
12Luke BaBrumby Juniors28.5057
15Isaac SiHornsea Primary School28.2056
15Aidan WaCoombs Brigg28.0056
15Robert WeCoombs Brigg28.0056
18Joe haNeasden School 27.7055
18Joshua HaPriory Lane School27.7055
20Oliver PaKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.27.2054

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Danielle WaChristopher Pickering Primary 28.8057
2Emily ClKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.23.2046
3Aimee MiHornsea Primary School21.5043
4Bethany KiBrumby Juniors21.2042
5Chloe SmBrumby Juniors20.9041
5Alanah ThKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.20.7041
7Abigail WiPriory Lane School19.9039
7Grace BiKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.19.9039
7Ciana SiBrumby Juniors19.8039
7Ruby-Lee NoNeasden School 19.7039
7Freya BuPriory Lane School19.6039
7Sadie BrChristopher Pickering Primary 19.6039
13Rhiannon HeHornsea Primary School18.9037
13Mia SmPriory Lane School18.6037
15Sian MiCoombs Brigg18.3036
16Daisy EvHornsea Primary School17.6035
16Georgia StNeasden School 17.6035
18Katie ClChristopher Pickering Primary 16.5033
19Chloe MaHornsea Primary School16.2032
20Ellie BrKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.15.5031

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Josh LuBrumby Juniors271Gold
2Carter SmBrumby Juniors261Gold
3Jamie DePriory Lane School254Gold
4Ethan SaKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.253Gold
5Oliver SpPriory Lane School251Gold
6Alistair GlCoombs Brigg250Gold
7Sebastian SwHornsea Primary School249Gold
8Isaac SiHornsea Primary School239Gold
9Joshua MaHornsea Primary School237Gold
10Aidan WaCoombs Brigg236Gold
11Kai hoBrumby Juniors232Silver
12Luke BuNeasden School 231Gold
13Tyler GaPriory Lane School227Gold
14Luke BaBrumby Juniors226Gold
15Oliver PaKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.223Gold
15Joshua TaHornsea Primary School223Gold
17Luke HeKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.217Gold
18Robert WoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.216Silver
19Luke RiChristopher Pickering Primary 212Gold
20Omali MuChristopher Pickering Primary 210Gold
21Joe haNeasden School 205Gold
22Joshua HaPriory Lane School188Silver
23Riley LoAllerton Primary School183Silver
23Maceij MaChristopher Pickering Primary 183Silver
25Kian LeAllerton Primary School182Silver
26Jacob BeChristopher Pickering Primary 175Silver
27Brandan HaCoombs Brigg159Bronze
28Liam CrAllerton Primary School157Silver
28George CoNeasden School 157Bronze
30Robert WeCoombs Brigg146Silver
31Kai grNeasden School 138Bronze
32Callum CrAllerton Primary School136Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Emily ClKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.232Gold
2Danielle WaChristopher Pickering Primary 221Gold
3Daisy EvHornsea Primary School218Gold
4Alanah ThKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.213Gold
5Freya BuPriory Lane School211Gold
6Ellie BrKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.210Gold
7Mia SmPriory Lane School204Gold
8Aimee MiHornsea Primary School202Gold
9Chloe SmBrumby Juniors195Gold
10Abigail WiPriory Lane School186Gold
10Rhiannon HeHornsea Primary School186Gold
12Bethany KiBrumby Juniors183Gold
13Ruby-Lee NoNeasden School 180Gold
14Grace BiKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.179Gold
15Chloe MaHornsea Primary School168Gold
16Ciana SiBrumby Juniors166Silver
17Katie ClChristopher Pickering Primary 165Gold
18Alisha PeChristopher Pickering Primary 158Silver
19Georgia StNeasden School 157Silver
20Sadie BrChristopher Pickering Primary 153Silver
21Lucy ElPriory Lane School150Silver
22Yasmin ChNeasden School 144Silver
23Shannon RaAllerton Primary School143Bronze
24Sian MiCoombs Brigg137Silver
25Kaci MoNeasden School 124Bronze
26Yasmin HaBrumby Juniors122Silver
27Sky DuAllerton Primary School118Bronze
28Chloe ArAllerton Primary School113Bronze
29Carlee SaCoombs Brigg111Bronze
30Rebecca AlAllerton Primary School110Bronze
30Katie PaCoombs Brigg110Bronze
32Libbi-Jo DiCoombs Brigg101Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Josh LuBrumby Juniors271Certificate
2Carter SmBrumby Juniors261Certificate
3Jamie DePriory Lane School254Certificate
4Ethan SaKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.253Certificate
5Oliver SpPriory Lane School251Certificate
6Alistair GlCoombs Brigg250Certificate
7Sebastian SwHornsea Primary School249Certificate
8Isaac SiHornsea Primary School239Certificate
9Joshua MaHornsea Primary School237Certificate
10Aidan WaCoombs Brigg236Certificate
11Kai hoBrumby Juniors232Certificate
12Luke BuNeasden School 231Certificate
13Tyler GaPriory Lane School227Certificate
14Luke BaBrumby Juniors226Certificate
15Oliver PaKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.223Certificate
15Joshua TaHornsea Primary School223Certificate
17Luke HeKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.217Certificate
18Robert WoKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.216Certificate
19Luke RiChristopher Pickering Primary 212Certificate
20Omali MuChristopher Pickering Primary 210Certificate
21Joe haNeasden School 205Certificate
22Joshua HaPriory Lane School188Certificate
23Riley LoAllerton Primary School183Certificate
23Maceij MaChristopher Pickering Primary 183Certificate
25Kian LeAllerton Primary School182Certificate
26Jacob BeChristopher Pickering Primary 175Certificate
27Brandan HaCoombs Brigg159Certificate
28George CoNeasden School 157Certificate
28Liam CrAllerton Primary School157Certificate
30Robert WeCoombs Brigg146Certificate
31Kai grNeasden School 138Certificate
32Callum CrAllerton Primary School136Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Emily ClKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.232Certificate
2Danielle WaChristopher Pickering Primary 221Certificate
3Daisy EvHornsea Primary School218Certificate
4Alanah ThKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.213Certificate
5Freya BuPriory Lane School211Certificate
6Ellie BrKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.210Certificate
7Mia SmPriory Lane School204Certificate
8Aimee MiHornsea Primary School202Certificate
9Chloe SmBrumby Juniors195Certificate
10Abigail WiPriory Lane School186Certificate
10Rhiannon HeHornsea Primary School186Certificate
12Bethany KiBrumby Juniors183Certificate
13Ruby-Lee NoNeasden School 180Certificate
14Grace BiKirk Ella St. Andrew's C.P.179Certificate
15Chloe MaHornsea Primary School168Certificate
16Ciana SiBrumby Juniors166Certificate
17Katie ClChristopher Pickering Primary 165Certificate
18Alisha PeChristopher Pickering Primary 158Certificate
19Georgia StNeasden School 157Certificate
20Sadie BrChristopher Pickering Primary 153Certificate
21Lucy ElPriory Lane School150Certificate
22Yasmin ChNeasden School 144Certificate
23Shannon RaAllerton Primary School143Certificate
24Sian MiCoombs Brigg137Certificate
25Kaci MoNeasden School 124Certificate
26Yasmin HaBrumby Juniors122Certificate
27Sky DuAllerton Primary School118Certificate
28Chloe ArAllerton Primary School113Certificate
29Carlee SaCoombs Brigg111Certificate
30Rebecca AlAllerton Primary School110Certificate
30Katie PaCoombs Brigg110Certificate
32Libbi-Jo DiCoombs Brigg101Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....