Basket

Oxon School Games Finals
Oxon SG Y3/4 (05/07/2022)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Didcot Primary1398
2Sonning Common1385
3Charlton1376
4St. Ebbes1350
4Long Furong1350
6Bloxham1336
7Wychwood1294
8Gateway1288
9Pegasus1249
10Hanwell Fields1211

Teams

Didcot Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
21Marlee A7.32571.614401:15.995928.0061221
24Isaac B8.28471.674601:20.995425.9056203
23Alex M8.40461.524001:33.004229.9064192
22Taylor J8.22481.443701:27.004820.4045178
26Olivia H9.16381.684701:29.004617.5040171
27Chloe B8.31471.504001:29.004611.4027160
29Veronica M8.75421.212801:38.993614.0033139
28Lili S8.81421.383501:40.99349.3023134

Sonning Common

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
31Louie B7.06591.664601:16.995827.0059222
32Arthur S7.97501.544101:18.995627.4059206
34Wynter G8.66431.644501:27.004830.1065201
35Xavi O7.97501.473801:28.004723.9052187
33Jonah W7.97501.534101:32.004321.1047181
36Elsie D8.82421.574201:20.99547.9020158
40Sylvie F8.88411.463801:32.004310.7026148
38Edith W9.06391.253001:35.00409.9024133
37Lola B9.53351.373401:37.00389.0023130
39Sophie A9.44361.052201:28.004710.3025130

Charlton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
11Jasper S6.78621.514001:21.995321.1047202
14Nathan J8.22481.534101:27.004823.7052189
13AJ M8.50451.664601:21.995315.4035179
12Zach R8.50451.574201:21.995316.6038178
15Laurence C9.10391.443701:25.005019.5044170
17Leah R8.82421.714801:29.004612.0029165
20Ruby C7.75521.463801:36.003914.1033162
16Erin D8.25471.463801:27.00489.2023156
18Annabelle S8.34471.403601:39.993511.0027145
19Drew Ha8.91411.222801:40.993410.5026129

St. Ebbes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
61Elias7.91511.473801:18.995624.9054199
62Oliver7.97501.514001:24.005124.7054195
64Marni8.31471.795101:21.995316.0037188
63Erwan8.07491.534101:34.004112.7030161
65Rafael9.35361.463801:41.993314.0033140
66Anna8.53451.483901:30.004516.8038167
70Petra8.35461.493901:39.993513.8032152
68Bobbie8.44461.574201:37.99379.0023148
67Alsie9.18381.473801:33.00428.8022140
69Valentine9.56341.293101:46.-01299.2023117

Long Furong

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
3James De8.13491.755001:12.996222.7050211
1Henry C8.31471.704801:18.995623.0051202
2Isaac F8.28471.534101:23.-015218.5042182
4Sam W9.28371.373401:30.004518.6042158
5Kyrese M8.00501.443701:34.004111.0027155
6Lucy P8.81421.815201:27.004810.9026168
10Lottie A8.03501.403601:39.993512.7030151
7Skyla J8.82421.493901:41.993310.8026140
9Vaya I9.34371.373401:37.003812.2029138
8Amelia - 9.16381.393501:37.00386.4017128

Bloxham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
52Samuel W8.18481.955801:21.995322.6050209
53Joshua W8.34471.755001:21.995318.0041191
55Conor B7.34571.413601:26.004922.0049191
51Ben C8.15481.514001:27.004824.5054190
54Mason W8.91411.273001:23.-015221.3047170
59Madison S8.06491.694701:37.00389.2023157
56Evie D9.09391.554201:33.00426.8018141
60Dora T8.84421.333301:32.00435.4015133
58Eliza A9.00401.333301:53.002212.4029124
57Bella C9.28370.911601:40.993413.7032119

Wychwood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
83Matias S7.68531.594301:34.004122.9050187
82Felix K-8.72431.443701:34.004121.6048169
84Tom O8.59441.363401:33.004215.4035155
81Sam P8.25470.00001:25.005023.0051148
85Kody T9.06391.202801:46.-012921.0047143
86Charlotte W8.35461.433701:21.995313.0031167
89Sophie R8.82421.524001:30.004515.0035162
87Amelie G8.53451.463801:30.004510.1025153
90Jasmine L8.34471.443701:28.00478.5022153
88Tasmin H9.00401.423601:34.00417.2019136

Gateway

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
92Kian C8.25471.504001:18.995614.4033176
93Bobby F8.63441.704801:37.993720.0045174
91Jocob L8.50451.654601:25.005012.0029170
94Kaiden D8.16481.363401:33.004220.3045169
95Isaac D8.50451.463801:29.004613.1031160
96Immy-Rae B8.31471.343301:24.005115.8036167
98Alisa D8.59441.453801:36.003914.6034155
97Evie S8.53451.473801:38.993610.3025144
100Chloe H8.50451.222801:40.993410.5026133
99Annabele L8.85411.333301:42.99329.6024130

Pegasus

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
71Rowan P8.43461.564201:29.004615.6036170
75Tommy S9.50351.614401:31.004420.9046169
72Macauley H8.52451.403601:29.004615.6036163
74Tyler W9.31371.182701:36.003925.9056159
73Alex K9.00401.373401:36.003918.0041154
76Mozan A8.25471.514001:24.00519.2023161
77Esme B8.21481.554201:36.00397.9020149
80Rodaina S8.28471.544101:41.993310.0025146
78Rachel E9.06391.242901:39.993512.0029132
79Maci B8.81420.00001:43.993110.602699

Hanwell Fields

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
41Harrison7.28571.483901:15.995926.0057212
42Archie8.41461.453801:23.-015222.6050186
43Theo8.25471.684701:31.004420.2045183
44Charlie8.38461.443701:25.005021.8048181
45Dhian8.93411.333301:29.004625.0055175
46Olivia8.50451.323201:21.995311.7028158
48Lottie8.47451.554201:36.00398.9022148
49Brianna9.04401.544101:35.00408.9022143

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Louie BSonning Common7.06591.664601:16.995827.0059222
2Marlee ADidcot Primary7.32571.614401:15.995928.0061221
3HarrisonHanwell Fields7.28571.483901:15.995926.0057212
4James DeLong Furong8.13491.755001:12.996222.7050211
5Samuel WBloxham8.18481.955801:21.995322.6050209
6Arthur SSonning Common7.97501.544101:18.995627.4059206
7Isaac BDidcot Primary8.28471.674601:20.995425.9056203
8Jasper SCharlton6.78621.514001:21.995321.1047202
8Henry CLong Furong8.31471.704801:18.995623.0051202
10Wynter GSonning Common8.66431.644501:27.004830.1065201
11EliasSt. Ebbes7.91511.473801:18.995624.9054199
12OliverSt. Ebbes7.97501.514001:24.005124.7054195
13Alex MDidcot Primary8.40461.524001:33.004229.9064192
14Joshua WBloxham8.34471.755001:21.995318.0041191
14Conor BBloxham7.34571.413601:26.004922.0049191
16Ben CBloxham8.15481.514001:27.004824.5054190
17Nathan JCharlton8.22481.534101:27.004823.7052189
18MarniSt. Ebbes8.31471.795101:21.995316.0037188
19Xavi OSonning Common7.97501.473801:28.004723.9052187
19Matias SWychwood7.68531.594301:34.004122.9050187
21ArchieHanwell Fields8.41461.453801:23.-015222.6050186
22TheoHanwell Fields8.25471.684701:31.004420.2045183
23Isaac FLong Furong8.28471.534101:23.-015218.5042182
24Jonah WSonning Common7.97501.534101:32.004321.1047181
24CharlieHanwell Fields8.38461.443701:25.005021.8048181
26AJ MCharlton8.50451.664601:21.995315.4035179
27Zach RCharlton8.50451.574201:21.995316.6038178
27Taylor JDidcot Primary8.22481.443701:27.004820.4045178
29Kian CGateway8.25471.504001:18.995614.4033176
30DhianHanwell Fields8.93411.333301:29.004625.0055175
31Bobby FGateway8.63441.704801:37.993720.0045174
32Laurence CCharlton9.10391.443701:25.005019.5044170
32Jocob LGateway8.50451.654601:25.005012.0029170
32Rowan PPegasus8.43461.564201:29.004615.6036170
32Mason WBloxham8.91411.273001:23.-015221.3047170
36Felix K-Wychwood8.72431.443701:34.004121.6048169
36Kaiden DGateway8.16481.363401:33.004220.3045169
36Tommy SPegasus9.50351.614401:31.004420.9046169
39Macauley HPegasus8.52451.403601:29.004615.6036163
40ErwanSt. Ebbes8.07491.534101:34.004112.7030161
41Isaac DGateway8.50451.463801:29.004613.1031160
42Tyler WPegasus9.31371.182701:36.003925.9056159
43Sam WLong Furong9.28371.373401:30.004518.6042158
44Tom OWychwood8.59441.363401:33.004215.4035155
44Kyrese MLong Furong8.00501.443701:34.004111.0027155
46Alex KPegasus9.00401.373401:36.003918.0041154
47Sam PWychwood8.25470.00001:25.005023.0051148
48Kody TWychwood9.06391.202801:46.-012921.0047143
49RafaelSt. Ebbes9.35361.463801:41.993314.0033140

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Olivia HDidcot Primary9.16381.684701:29.004617.5040171
2Lucy PLong Furong8.81421.815201:27.004810.9026168
3AnnaSt. Ebbes8.53451.483901:30.004516.8038167
3Immy-Rae BGateway8.31471.343301:24.005115.8036167
3Charlotte WWychwood8.35461.433701:21.995313.0031167
6Leah RCharlton8.82421.714801:29.004612.0029165
7Sophie RWychwood8.82421.524001:30.004515.0035162
7Ruby CCharlton7.75521.463801:36.003914.1033162
9Mozan APegasus8.25471.514001:24.00519.2023161
10Chloe BDidcot Primary8.31471.504001:29.004611.4027160
11Elsie DSonning Common8.82421.574201:20.99547.9020158
11OliviaHanwell Fields8.50451.323201:21.995311.7028158
13Madison SBloxham8.06491.694701:37.00389.2023157
14Erin DCharlton8.25471.463801:27.00489.2023156
15Alisa DGateway8.59441.453801:36.003914.6034155
16Amelie GWychwood8.53451.463801:30.004510.1025153
16Jasmine LWychwood8.34471.443701:28.00478.5022153
18PetraSt. Ebbes8.35461.493901:39.993513.8032152
19Lottie ALong Furong8.03501.403601:39.993512.7030151
20Esme BPegasus8.21481.554201:36.00397.9020149
21BobbieSt. Ebbes8.44461.574201:37.99379.0023148
21Sylvie FSonning Common8.88411.463801:32.004310.7026148
21LottieHanwell Fields8.47451.554201:36.00398.9022148
24Rodaina SPegasus8.28471.544101:41.993310.0025146
25Annabelle SCharlton8.34471.403601:39.993511.0027145
26Evie SGateway8.53451.473801:38.993610.3025144
27BriannaHanwell Fields9.04401.544101:35.00408.9022143
28Evie DBloxham9.09391.554201:33.00426.8018141
29Skyla JLong Furong8.82421.493901:41.993310.8026140
29AlsieSt. Ebbes9.18381.473801:33.00428.8022140
31Veronica MDidcot Primary8.75421.212801:38.993614.0033139
32Vaya ILong Furong9.34371.373401:37.003812.2029138
33Tasmin HWychwood9.00401.423601:34.00417.2019136
34Lili SDidcot Primary8.81421.383501:40.99349.3023134
35Edith WSonning Common9.06391.253001:35.00409.9024133
35Chloe HGateway8.50451.222801:40.993410.5026133
35Dora TBloxham8.84421.333301:32.00435.4015133
38Rachel EPegasus9.06391.242901:39.993512.0029132
39Lola BSonning Common9.53351.373401:37.00389.0023130
39Sophie ASonning Common9.44361.052201:28.004710.3025130
39Annabele LGateway8.85411.333301:42.99329.6024130
42Drew HaCharlton8.91411.222801:40.993410.5026129
43Amelia - Long Furong9.16381.393501:37.00386.4017128
44Eliza ABloxham9.00401.333301:53.002212.4029124
45Bella CBloxham9.28370.911601:40.993413.7032119
46ValentineSt. Ebbes9.56341.293101:46.-01299.2023117
47Maci BPegasus8.81420.00001:43.993110.602699

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Jasper SCharlton6.7862
2Louie BSonning Common7.0659
3HarrisonHanwell Fields7.2857
3Marlee ADidcot Primary7.3257
3Conor BBloxham7.3457
6Matias SWychwood7.6853
7EliasSt. Ebbes7.9151
8Arthur SSonning Common7.9750
8OliverSt. Ebbes7.9750
8Xavi OSonning Common7.9750
8Jonah WSonning Common7.9750
8Kyrese MLong Furong8.0050
13ErwanSt. Ebbes8.0749
13James DeLong Furong8.1349
15Ben CBloxham8.1548
15Kaiden DGateway8.1648
15Samuel WBloxham8.1848
15Nathan JCharlton8.2248
15Taylor JDidcot Primary8.2248
20TheoHanwell Fields8.2547

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Ruby CCharlton7.7552
2Lottie ALong Furong8.0350
3Madison SBloxham8.0649
4Esme BPegasus8.2148
5Mozan APegasus8.2547
5Erin DCharlton8.2547
5Rodaina SPegasus8.2847
5Immy-Rae BGateway8.3147
5Chloe BDidcot Primary8.3147
5Jasmine LWychwood8.3447
5Annabelle SCharlton8.3447
12Charlotte WWychwood8.3546
12PetraSt. Ebbes8.3546
12BobbieSt. Ebbes8.4446
15LottieHanwell Fields8.4745
15OliviaHanwell Fields8.5045
15Chloe HGateway8.5045
15AnnaSt. Ebbes8.5345
15Amelie GWychwood8.5345
15Evie SGateway8.5345

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Samuel WBloxham1.9558
2MarniSt. Ebbes1.7951
3James DeLong Furong1.7550
3Joshua WBloxham1.7550
5Henry CLong Furong1.7048
5Bobby FGateway1.7048
7TheoHanwell Fields1.6847
8Isaac BDidcot Primary1.6746
8Louie BSonning Common1.6646
8AJ MCharlton1.6646
8Jocob LGateway1.6546
12Wynter GSonning Common1.6445
13Marlee ADidcot Primary1.6144
13Tommy SPegasus1.6144
15Matias SWychwood1.5943
16Zach RCharlton1.5742
16Rowan PPegasus1.5642
18Arthur SSonning Common1.5441
18Nathan JCharlton1.5341
18Isaac FLong Furong1.5341

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Lucy PLong Furong1.8152
2Leah RCharlton1.7148
3Madison SBloxham1.6947
3Olivia HDidcot Primary1.6847
5Elsie DSonning Common1.5742
5BobbieSt. Ebbes1.5742
5Esme BPegasus1.5542
5LottieHanwell Fields1.5542
5Evie DBloxham1.5542
10Rodaina SPegasus1.5441
10BriannaHanwell Fields1.5441
12Sophie RWychwood1.5240
12Mozan APegasus1.5140
12Chloe BDidcot Primary1.5040
15PetraSt. Ebbes1.4939
15Skyla JLong Furong1.4939
15AnnaSt. Ebbes1.4839
18Evie SGateway1.4738
18AlsieSt. Ebbes1.4738
18Ruby CCharlton1.4638

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1James DeLong Furong01:12.9962
2Marlee ADidcot Primary01:15.9959
2HarrisonHanwell Fields01:15.9959
4Louie BSonning Common01:16.9958
5Arthur SSonning Common01:18.9956
5Henry CLong Furong01:18.9956
5EliasSt. Ebbes01:18.9956
5Kian CGateway01:18.9956
9Isaac BDidcot Primary01:20.9954
10Samuel WBloxham01:21.9953
10Jasper SCharlton01:21.9953
10Joshua WBloxham01:21.9953
10MarniSt. Ebbes01:21.9953
10AJ MCharlton01:21.9953
10Zach RCharlton01:21.9953
16ArchieHanwell Fields01:23.-0152
16Isaac FLong Furong01:23.-0152
16Mason WBloxham01:23.-0152
19OliverSt. Ebbes01:24.0051
20CharlieHanwell Fields01:25.0050

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Elsie DSonning Common01:20.9954
2Charlotte WWychwood01:21.9953
2OliviaHanwell Fields01:21.9953
4Immy-Rae BGateway01:24.0051
4Mozan APegasus01:24.0051
6Lucy PLong Furong01:27.0048
6Erin DCharlton01:27.0048
8Jasmine LWychwood01:28.0047
8Sophie ASonning Common01:28.0047
10Olivia HDidcot Primary01:29.0046
10Leah RCharlton01:29.0046
10Chloe BDidcot Primary01:29.0046
13AnnaSt. Ebbes01:30.0045
13Sophie RWychwood01:30.0045
13Amelie GWychwood01:30.0045
16Sylvie FSonning Common01:32.0043
16Dora TBloxham01:32.0043
18Evie DBloxham01:33.0042
18AlsieSt. Ebbes01:33.0042
20Tasmin HWychwood01:34.0041

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Wynter GSonning Common30.1065
2Alex MDidcot Primary29.9064
3Marlee ADidcot Primary28.0061
4Arthur SSonning Common27.4059
4Louie BSonning Common27.0059
6HarrisonHanwell Fields26.0057
7Isaac BDidcot Primary25.9056
7Tyler WPegasus25.9056
9DhianHanwell Fields25.0055
10EliasSt. Ebbes24.9054
10OliverSt. Ebbes24.7054
10Ben CBloxham24.5054
13Xavi OSonning Common23.9052
13Nathan JCharlton23.7052
15Henry CLong Furong23.0051
15Sam PWychwood23.0051
17Matias SWychwood22.9050
17James DeLong Furong22.7050
17Samuel WBloxham22.6050
17ArchieHanwell Fields22.6050

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Olivia HDidcot Primary17.5040
2AnnaSt. Ebbes16.8038
3Immy-Rae BGateway15.8036
4Sophie RWychwood15.0035
5Alisa DGateway14.6034
6Ruby CCharlton14.1033
6Veronica MDidcot Primary14.0033
8PetraSt. Ebbes13.8032
8Bella CBloxham13.7032
10Charlotte WWychwood13.0031
11Lottie ALong Furong12.7030
12Eliza ABloxham12.4029
12Vaya ILong Furong12.2029
12Leah RCharlton12.0029
12Rachel EPegasus12.0029
16OliviaHanwell Fields11.7028
17Chloe BDidcot Primary11.4027
17Annabelle SCharlton11.0027
19Lucy PLong Furong10.9026
19Skyla JLong Furong10.8026

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Louie BSonning Common222Gold
2Marlee ADidcot Primary221Gold
3HarrisonHanwell Fields212Silver
4James DeLong Furong211Silver
5Samuel WBloxham209Silver
6Arthur SSonning Common206Silver
7Isaac BDidcot Primary203Silver
8Henry CLong Furong202Silver
8Jasper SCharlton202Silver
10Wynter GSonning Common201Gold
11EliasSt. Ebbes199Silver
12OliverSt. Ebbes195Silver
13Alex MDidcot Primary192Silver
14Conor BBloxham191Silver
14Joshua WBloxham191Silver
16Ben CBloxham190Silver
17Nathan JCharlton189Silver
18MarniSt. Ebbes188Silver
19Matias SWychwood187Silver
19Xavi OSonning Common187Silver
21ArchieHanwell Fields186Silver
22TheoHanwell Fields183Silver
23Isaac FLong Furong182Silver
24Jonah WSonning Common181Silver
24CharlieHanwell Fields181Silver
26AJ MCharlton179Silver
27Taylor JDidcot Primary178Silver
27Zach RCharlton178Silver
29Kian CGateway176Silver
30DhianHanwell Fields175Silver
31Bobby FGateway174Silver
32Rowan PPegasus170Silver
32Jocob LGateway170Silver
32Mason WBloxham170Bronze
32Laurence CCharlton170Silver
36Felix K-Wychwood169Silver
36Kaiden DGateway169Silver
36Tommy SPegasus169Silver
39Macauley HPegasus163Silver
40ErwanSt. Ebbes161Silver
41Isaac DGateway160Silver
42Tyler WPegasus159Bronze
43Sam WLong Furong158Bronze
44Tom OWychwood155Bronze
44Kyrese MLong Furong155Silver
46Alex KPegasus154Bronze
47Sam PWychwood148Bronze
48Kody TWychwood143Bronze
49RafaelSt. Ebbes140Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Olivia HDidcot Primary171Silver
2Lucy PLong Furong168Silver
3Immy-Rae BGateway167Silver
3Charlotte WWychwood167Silver
3AnnaSt. Ebbes167Silver
6Leah RCharlton165Silver
7Ruby CCharlton162Silver
7Sophie RWychwood162Silver
9Mozan APegasus161Silver
10Chloe BDidcot Primary160Silver
11Elsie DSonning Common158Silver
11OliviaHanwell Fields158Silver
13Madison SBloxham157Silver
14Erin DCharlton156Silver
15Alisa DGateway155Silver
16Jasmine LWychwood153Silver
16Amelie GWychwood153Silver
18PetraSt. Ebbes152Silver
19Lottie ALong Furong151Silver
20Esme BPegasus149Silver
21Sylvie FSonning Common148Silver
21BobbieSt. Ebbes148Silver
21LottieHanwell Fields148Silver
24Rodaina SPegasus146Bronze
25Annabelle SCharlton145Silver
26Evie SGateway144Silver
27BriannaHanwell Fields143Silver
28Evie DBloxham141Silver
29Skyla JLong Furong140Bronze
29AlsieSt. Ebbes140Silver
31Veronica MDidcot Primary139Silver
32Vaya ILong Furong138Silver
33Tasmin HWychwood136Silver
34Lili SDidcot Primary134Bronze
35Edith WSonning Common133Bronze
35Chloe HGateway133Bronze
35Dora TBloxham133Bronze
38Rachel EPegasus132Silver
39Lola BSonning Common130Bronze
39Annabele LGateway130Bronze
39Sophie ASonning Common130Bronze
42Drew HaCharlton129Bronze
43Amelia - Long Furong128Bronze
44Eliza ABloxham124Bronze
45Bella CBloxham119Bronze
46ValentineSt. Ebbes117Bronze
47Maci BPegasus99Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Louie BSonning Common222Certificate
2Marlee ADidcot Primary221Certificate
3HarrisonHanwell Fields212Certificate
4James DeLong Furong211Certificate
5Samuel WBloxham209Certificate
6Arthur SSonning Common206Certificate
7Isaac BDidcot Primary203Certificate
8Jasper SCharlton202Certificate
8Henry CLong Furong202Certificate
10Wynter GSonning Common201Certificate
11EliasSt. Ebbes199Certificate
12OliverSt. Ebbes195Certificate
13Alex MDidcot Primary192Certificate
14Conor BBloxham191Certificate
14Joshua WBloxham191Certificate
16Ben CBloxham190Certificate
17Nathan JCharlton189Certificate
18MarniSt. Ebbes188Certificate
19Xavi OSonning Common187Certificate
19Matias SWychwood187Certificate
21ArchieHanwell Fields186Certificate
22TheoHanwell Fields183Certificate
23Isaac FLong Furong182Certificate
24CharlieHanwell Fields181Certificate
24Jonah WSonning Common181Certificate
26AJ MCharlton179Certificate
27Zach RCharlton178Certificate
27Taylor JDidcot Primary178Certificate
29Kian CGateway176Certificate
30DhianHanwell Fields175Certificate
31Bobby FGateway174Certificate
32Mason WBloxham170Certificate
32Rowan PPegasus170Certificate
32Jocob LGateway170Certificate
32Laurence CCharlton170Certificate
36Tommy SPegasus169Certificate
36Kaiden DGateway169Certificate
36Felix K-Wychwood169Certificate
39Macauley HPegasus163Certificate
40ErwanSt. Ebbes161Certificate
41Isaac DGateway160Certificate
42Tyler WPegasus159Certificate
43Sam WLong Furong158Certificate
44Tom OWychwood155Certificate
44Kyrese MLong Furong155Certificate
46Alex KPegasus154Certificate
47Sam PWychwood148Certificate
48Kody TWychwood143Certificate
49RafaelSt. Ebbes140Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Olivia HDidcot Primary171Certificate
2Lucy PLong Furong168Certificate
3Charlotte WWychwood167Certificate
3AnnaSt. Ebbes167Certificate
3Immy-Rae BGateway167Certificate
6Leah RCharlton165Certificate
7Ruby CCharlton162Certificate
7Sophie RWychwood162Certificate
9Mozan APegasus161Certificate
10Chloe BDidcot Primary160Certificate
11OliviaHanwell Fields158Certificate
11Elsie DSonning Common158Certificate
13Madison SBloxham157Certificate
14Erin DCharlton156Certificate
15Alisa DGateway155Certificate
16Amelie GWychwood153Certificate
16Jasmine LWychwood153Certificate
18PetraSt. Ebbes152Certificate
19Lottie ALong Furong151Certificate
20Esme BPegasus149Certificate
21LottieHanwell Fields148Certificate
21Sylvie FSonning Common148Certificate
21BobbieSt. Ebbes148Certificate
24Rodaina SPegasus146Certificate
25Annabelle SCharlton145Certificate
26Evie SGateway144Certificate
27BriannaHanwell Fields143Certificate
28Evie DBloxham141Certificate
29Skyla JLong Furong140Certificate
29AlsieSt. Ebbes140Certificate
31Veronica MDidcot Primary139Certificate
32Vaya ILong Furong138Certificate
33Tasmin HWychwood136Certificate
34Lili SDidcot Primary134Certificate
35Chloe HGateway133Certificate
35Edith WSonning Common133Certificate
35Dora TBloxham133Certificate
38Rachel EPegasus132Certificate
39Annabele LGateway130Certificate
39Sophie ASonning Common130Certificate
39Lola BSonning Common130Certificate
42Drew HaCharlton129Certificate
43Amelia - Long Furong128Certificate
44Eliza ABloxham124Certificate
45Bella CBloxham119Certificate
46ValentineSt. Ebbes117Certificate
47Maci BPegasus99Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....