Basket

Surrey Schools Quadkids 2019
Surrey Schools Quadkids county final 2019 (18/07/2019)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Woking2006
2Waverley2000
3Elmbridge & Runnymede1986
4Leatherhead1940
5Surrey Heath1897
6Dorking1894
7Team Epsom & Ewell1820
8Guildford1812
9Esher1759
10Farnham1708
11Reserve Athlete426

Teams

Woking

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
66Alex Wa10.80622.106401:58.007240.5981279
70Zavier Zi10.60641.804901:42.998737.6875275
67Mason Ly11.10592.186802:06.006430.0060251
68Rory Ba11.10592.005901:54.007627.2654248
69Telemachus Cr11.10592.106401:57.007319.7039235
64Elise Ch11.50551.825001:54.007640.5281262
62Ava Ro11.40562.005902:10.006025.3650225
61Anya Be10.80622.005902:06.996314.8029213
63Brogan Ba11.60542.086302:12.005817.8035210
65Maddie Wi10.50651.905402:08.996114.1528208

Waverley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
11Jake Pi11.00602.005901:53.007746.9093289
13Josh Pi10.30672.206901:41.998827.9055279
15Rory Wi11.80522.146602:06.996336.8573254
14Eddie Pa11.30571.804901:59.007135.4570247
12Fraser Ba11.30571.895302:14.005640.1080246
16Mia Ha12.00501.835002:02.006841.3082250
17Ava Ha11.40561.915402:06.996322.5045218
18Tilly Fa12.00502.026001:57.007316.4032215
19Tilly Pa11.50552.005902:14.005621.8043213
20NIamh We12.20481.825002:06.006421.4842204

Elmbridge & Runnymede

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
89Omar Kh10.80621.935501:49.008141.7083281
90Oscar Ve11.00602.005901:52.007838.3076273
88Jack Tr11.00602.026001:59.007130.0060251
87Alfie Ho11.00601.845102:02.006834.4068247
86Adam Lo11.80521.955602:00.007026.3852230
85Zoi Ma11.40562.005902:00.007021.9043228
83Lily Pr11.00602.036002:04.996519.7039224
84Lola Ro12.00501.875201:49.008120.9941224
81Heidi Th11.80521.875201:56.007420.4540218
82Lily Ma12.20481.563702:08.996128.0456202

Leatherhead

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
40Eddie El10.70632.005901:46.-018438.6077283
38Toby St11.00602.056101:58.007234.7769262
37Max Jo11.80522.036002:00.996939.8079260
39Jake Wh11.10591.985802:00.996930.4060246
36Joel Cl11.30571.704402:10.006031.8763224
32Esmae Vo11.40561.945602:12.995726.3452221
33Kia Du11.40561.925501:59.007118.0036218
35Amelie Ra12.10492.076202:04.996515.6031207
34Lily Ri11.30571.814902:16.005422.5745205
31Tillie-Mae Br11.40561.804902:08.006217.4034201

Surrey Heath

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
56Daniel10.70632.046101:47.008336.4972279
59Oliver11.80521.915401:59.007133.9067244
60Zahir10.80621.985802:02.006827.6655243
58Oliver11.60541.915402:06.996334.7369240
57Marcus11.10591.895301:51.007924.4048239
51Emilie11.00602.146601:58.007218.7037235
54Sophie12.00501.905402:12.005830.2860222
53Skye12.20481.955602:04.996515.7031200
52Kiera12.20481.634002:14.995528.6057200
55Zara12.20482.106402:18.995118.3036199

Dorking

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49Lucas11.30572.206901:55.007530.2060261
50Ainsley10.30671.915401:54.007627.2354251
48Samuel10.80621.764701:54.007631.4062247
47Harvey11.90511.975702:04.996536.5573246
46Will11.50551.624002:04.996521.8043203
42Maeva11.60541.835002:02.996733.8467238
41Beth11.90512.005902:18.005224.6549211
45Kashia11.00601.784802:04.996515.4030203
44River11.50551.865202:12.005816.0032197
43Lucy12.50452.005902:10.995916.2032195

Team Epsom & Ewell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
79Louis Th11.30572.196801:57.007326.6053251
80Teddie Su11.10592.046102:14.005632.3864240
76Benedict Po10.80621.915401:56.007424.6549239
78Dylan Ev10.70631.855102:00.007023.4946230
77Daniel Ba11.60541.855102:02.996723.7047219
72Freya Be11.80521.835002:20.994928.9757208
73Latisha Mu11.20582.036002:12.005815.0030206
75Sophie La11.40561.925502:02.996714.2028206
71Elsie Ma11.00601.885302:08.996114.3028202
74Libby Ca12.00501.714402:00.996914.8229192

Guildford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
29Nathan St11.40562.086302:10.006036.8073252
30Oscar La11.70531.654101:52.007834.6069241
28Liam Nj10.60641.905402:06.996318.8037218
27Jonah Br11.60541.764702:06.006422.8045210
26Alex Sa12.40461.634002:08.996127.9055202
25Poppy Ne11.80521.905402:04.006627.8055227
22Freya Ba11.40562.126502:08.006216.4132215
24Megan Wi12.20481.804902:20.994932.2164210
23Lara Do11.40561.814902:06.996319.5039207
21Ailish Tw12.10491.875202:16.995317.5035189

Esher

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
98Jonty Ro10.80621.704401:49.008124.1048235
97Daniel Ru11.60541.814901:54.007628.2056235
99Sam Do11.80521.734501:56.007428.4056227
100Thomas Ho11.80521.935502:04.996526.0452224
96Bradley Lo11.20581.754602:10.995922.1944207
93Daisy Ho11.80521.995802:08.996120.1240211
91Aahna Wi11.80521.875202:16.005424.9949207
95Violet Ol11.90511.915402:04.006611.6923194
94Emily Ba12.50451.744602:04.996518.6537193
92Amerleigh Pe12.70431.694302:14.995519.5639180

Farnham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
6Finley Pa10.50651.784802:02.006825.6051232
10Thomas Ke11.30571.995802:04.996525.5551231
8Joshua Sl11.20581.794802:16.995325.0450209
9Peter He11.90511.754602:08.006221.3042201
7Matty Ha12.70431.563702:16.005421.7043177
2Darcey To12.10491.955602:06.006420.1540209
4Isabella No11.80521.754602:14.995524.1048201
1Abigail Ki11.40562.056102:10.006012.2024201
5Jemima He12.20481.754601:58.007215.2030196
3Freya Ri11.40562.056102:35.993421.2042193

Reserve Athlete

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
102Ryan Mc11.20581.865202:04.996526.7053228
101Lucy Mi12.70431.784802:12.005824.5049198

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Jake PiWaverley11.00602.005901:53.007746.9093289
2Eddie ElLeatherhead10.70632.005901:46.-018438.6077283
3Omar KhElmbridge & Runnymede10.80621.935501:49.008141.7083281
4DanielSurrey Heath10.70632.046101:47.008336.4972279
4Alex WaWoking10.80622.106401:58.007240.5981279
4Josh PiWaverley10.30672.206901:41.998827.9055279
7Zavier ZiWoking10.60641.804901:42.998737.6875275
8Oscar VeElmbridge & Runnymede11.00602.005901:52.007838.3076273
9Toby StLeatherhead11.00602.056101:58.007234.7769262
10LucasDorking11.30572.206901:55.007530.2060261
11Max JoLeatherhead11.80522.036002:00.996939.8079260
12Rory WiWaverley11.80522.146602:06.996336.8573254
13Nathan StGuildford11.40562.086302:10.006036.8073252
14Louis ThTeam Epsom & Ewell11.30572.196801:57.007326.6053251
14Mason LyWoking11.10592.186802:06.006430.0060251
14Jack TrElmbridge & Runnymede11.00602.026001:59.007130.0060251
14AinsleyDorking10.30671.915401:54.007627.2354251
18Rory BaWoking11.10592.005901:54.007627.2654248
19SamuelDorking10.80621.764701:54.007631.4062247
19Eddie PaWaverley11.30571.804901:59.007135.4570247
19Alfie HoElmbridge & Runnymede11.00601.845102:02.006834.4068247
22Fraser BaWaverley11.30571.895302:14.005640.1080246
22Jake WhLeatherhead11.10591.985802:00.996930.4060246
22HarveyDorking11.90511.975702:04.996536.5573246
25OliverSurrey Heath11.80521.915401:59.007133.9067244
26ZahirSurrey Heath10.80621.985802:02.006827.6655243
27Oscar LaGuildford11.70531.654101:52.007834.6069241
28Teddie SuTeam Epsom & Ewell11.10592.046102:14.005632.3864240
28OliverSurrey Heath11.60541.915402:06.996334.7369240
30Benedict PoTeam Epsom & Ewell10.80621.915401:56.007424.6549239
30MarcusSurrey Heath11.10591.895301:51.007924.4048239
32Jonty RoESHER10.80621.704401:49.008124.1048235
32Daniel RuESHER11.60541.814901:54.007628.2056235
32Telemachus CrWoking11.10592.106401:57.007319.7039235
35Finley PaFarnham10.50651.784802:02.006825.6051232
36Thomas KeFarnham11.30571.995802:04.996525.5551231
37Adam LoElmbridge & Runnymede11.80521.955602:00.007026.3852230
37Dylan EvTeam Epsom & Ewell10.70631.855102:00.007023.4946230
39Ryan McReserve Athlete11.20581.865202:04.996526.7053228
40Sam DoESHER11.80521.734501:56.007428.4056227
41Thomas HoESHER11.80521.935502:04.996526.0452224
41Joel ClLeatherhead11.30571.704402:10.006031.8763224
43Daniel BaTeam Epsom & Ewell11.60541.855102:02.996723.7047219
44Liam NjGuildford10.60641.905402:06.996318.8037218
45Jonah BrGuildford11.60541.764702:06.006422.8045210
46Joshua SlFarnham11.20581.794802:16.995325.0450209
47Bradley LoESHER11.20581.754602:10.995922.1944207
48WillDorking11.50551.624002:04.996521.8043203
49Alex SaGuildford12.40461.634002:08.996127.9055202
50Peter HeFarnham11.90511.754602:08.006221.3042201
51Matty HaFarnham12.70431.563702:16.005421.7043177

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Elise ChWoking11.50551.825001:54.007640.5281262
2Mia HaWaverley12.00501.835002:02.006841.3082250
3MaevaDorking11.60541.835002:02.996733.8467238
4EmilieSurrey Heath11.00602.146601:58.007218.7037235
5Zoi MaElmbridge & Runnymede11.40562.005902:00.007021.9043228
6Poppy NeGuildford11.80521.905402:04.006627.8055227
7Ava RoWoking11.40562.005902:10.006025.3650225
8Lola RoElmbridge & Runnymede12.00501.875201:49.008120.9941224
8Lily PrElmbridge & Runnymede11.00602.036002:04.996519.7039224
10SophieSurrey Heath12.00501.905402:12.005830.2860222
11Esmae VoLeatherhead11.40561.945602:12.995726.3452221
12Ava HaWaverley11.40561.915402:06.996322.5045218
12Heidi ThElmbridge & Runnymede11.80521.875201:56.007420.4540218
12Kia DuLeatherhead11.40561.925501:59.007118.0036218
15Tilly FaWaverley12.00502.026001:57.007316.4032215
15Freya BaGuildford11.40562.126502:08.006216.4132215
17Anya BeWoking10.80622.005902:06.996314.8029213
17Tilly PaWaverley11.50552.005902:14.005621.8043213
19Daisy HoESHER11.80521.995802:08.996120.1240211
19BethDorking11.90512.005902:18.005224.6549211
21Brogan BaWoking11.60542.086302:12.005817.8035210
21Megan WiGuildford12.20481.804902:20.994932.2164210
23Darcey ToFarnham12.10491.955602:06.006420.1540209
24Freya BeTeam Epsom & Ewell11.80521.835002:20.994928.9757208
24Maddie WiWoking10.50651.905402:08.996114.1528208
26Aahna WiEsher11.80521.875202:16.005424.9949207
26Amelie RaLeatherhead12.10492.076202:04.996515.6031207
26Lara DoGuildford11.40561.814902:06.996319.5039207
29Sophie LaTeam Epsom & Ewell11.40561.925502:02.996714.2028206
29Latisha MuTeam Epsom & Ewell11.20582.036002:12.005815.0030206
31Lily RiLeatherhead11.30571.814902:16.005422.5745205
32NIamh WeWaverley12.20481.825002:06.006421.4842204
33KashiaDorking11.00601.784802:04.996515.4030203
34Lily MaElmbridge & Runnymede12.20481.563702:08.996128.0456202
34Elsie MaTeam Epsom & Ewell11.00601.885302:08.996114.3028202
36Tillie-Mae BrLeatherhead11.40561.804902:08.006217.4034201
36Isabella NoFarnham11.80521.754602:14.995524.1048201
36Abigail KiFarnham11.40562.056102:10.006012.2024201
39KieraSurrey Heath12.20481.634002:14.995528.6057200
39SkyeSurrey Heath12.20481.955602:04.996515.7031200
41ZaraSurrey Heath12.20482.106402:18.995118.3036199
42Lucy MiReserve Athlete12.70431.784802:12.005824.5049198
43RiverDorking11.50551.865202:12.005816.0032197
44Jemima HeFarnham12.20481.754601:58.007215.2030196
45LucyDorking12.50452.005902:10.995916.2032195
46Violet OlESHER11.90511.915402:04.006611.6923194
47Freya RiFarnham11.40562.056102:35.993421.2042193
47Emily BaESHER12.50451.744602:04.996518.6537193
49Libby CaTeam Epsom & Ewell12.00501.714402:00.996914.8229192
50Ailish TwGuildford12.10491.875202:16.995317.5035189
51Amerleigh PeESHER12.70431.694302:14.995519.5639180

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Josh PiWaverley10.3067
1AinsleyDorking10.3067
3Finley PaFarnham10.5065
4Zavier ZiWoking10.6064
4Liam NjGuildford10.6064
6Eddie ElLeatherhead10.7063
6DanielSurrey Heath10.7063
6Dylan EvTeam Epsom & Ewell10.7063
9Omar KhElmbridge & Runnymede10.8062
9Alex WaWoking10.8062
9SamuelDorking10.8062
9ZahirSurrey Heath10.8062
9Benedict PoTeam Epsom & Ewell10.8062
9Jonty RoESHER10.8062
15Jake PiWaverley11.0060
15Oscar VeElmbridge & Runnymede11.0060
15Toby StLeatherhead11.0060
15Jack TrElmbridge & Runnymede11.0060
15Alfie HoElmbridge & Runnymede11.0060
20Mason LyWoking11.1059

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Maddie WiWoking10.5065
2Anya BeWoking10.8062
3EmilieSurrey Heath11.0060
3Lily PrElmbridge & Runnymede11.0060
3KashiaDorking11.0060
3Elsie MaTeam Epsom & Ewell11.0060
7Latisha MuTeam Epsom & Ewell11.2058
8Lily RiLeatherhead11.3057
9Zoi MaElmbridge & Runnymede11.4056
9Ava RoWoking11.4056
9Esmae VoLeatherhead11.4056
9Ava HaWaverley11.4056
9Kia DuLeatherhead11.4056
9Freya BaGuildford11.4056
9Lara DoGuildford11.4056
9Sophie LaTeam Epsom & Ewell11.4056
9Tillie-Mae BrLeatherhead11.4056
9Abigail KiFarnham11.4056
9Freya RiFarnham11.4056
20Elise ChWoking11.5055

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Josh PiWaverley2.2069
1LucasDorking2.2069
3Louis ThTeam Epsom & Ewell2.1968
3Mason LyWoking2.1868
5Rory WiWaverley2.1466
6Alex WaWoking2.1064
6Telemachus CrWoking2.1064
8Nathan StGuildford2.0863
9Toby StLeatherhead2.0561
9DanielSurrey Heath2.0461
9Teddie SuTeam Epsom & Ewell2.0461
12Max JoLeatherhead2.0360
12Jack TrElmbridge & Runnymede2.0260
14Jake PiWaverley2.0059
14Eddie ElLeatherhead2.0059
14Oscar VeElmbridge & Runnymede2.0059
14Rory BaWoking2.0059
18Thomas KeFarnham1.9958
18Jake WhLeatherhead1.9858
18ZahirSurrey Heath1.9858

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1EmilieSurrey Heath2.1466
2Freya BaGuildford2.1265
3ZaraSurrey Heath2.1064
4Brogan BaWoking2.0863
5Amelie RaLeatherhead2.0762
6Abigail KiFarnham2.0561
6Freya RiFarnham2.0561
8Lily PrElmbridge & Runnymede2.0360
8Latisha MuTeam Epsom & Ewell2.0360
8Tilly FaWaverley2.0260
11Zoi MaElmbridge & Runnymede2.0059
11Ava RoWoking2.0059
11Anya BeWoking2.0059
11Tilly PaWaverley2.0059
11BethDorking2.0059
11LucyDorking2.0059
17Daisy HoESHER1.9958
18Darcey ToFarnham1.9556
18SkyeSurrey Heath1.9556
18Esmae VoLeatherhead1.9456

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Josh PiWaverley01:41.9988
2Zavier ZiWoking01:42.9987
3Eddie ElLeatherhead01:46.-0184
4DanielSurrey Heath01:47.0083
5Omar KhElmbridge & Runnymede01:49.0081
5Jonty RoESHER01:49.0081
7MarcusSurrey Heath01:51.0079
8Oscar VeElmbridge & Runnymede01:52.0078
8Oscar LaGuildford01:52.0078
10Jake PiWaverley01:53.0077
11AinsleyDorking01:54.0076
11Rory BaWoking01:54.0076
11SamuelDorking01:54.0076
11Daniel RuESHER01:54.0076
15LucasDorking01:55.0075
16Benedict PoTeam Epsom & Ewell01:56.0074
16Sam DoESHER01:56.0074
18Louis ThTeam Epsom & Ewell01:57.0073
18Telemachus CrWoking01:57.0073
20Alex WaWoking01:58.0072

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Lola RoElmbridge & Runnymede01:49.0081
2Elise ChWoking01:54.0076
3Heidi ThElmbridge & Runnymede01:56.0074
4Tilly FaWaverley01:57.0073
5EmilieSurrey Heath01:58.0072
5Jemima HeFarnham01:58.0072
7Kia DuLeatherhead01:59.0071
8Zoi MaElmbridge & Runnymede02:00.0070
9Libby CaTeam Epsom & Ewell02:00.9969
10Mia HaWaverley02:02.0068
11MaevaDorking02:02.9967
11Sophie LaTeam Epsom & Ewell02:02.9967
13Poppy NeGuildford02:04.0066
13Violet OlESHER02:04.0066
15Lily PrElmbridge & Runnymede02:04.9965
15Amelie RaLeatherhead02:04.9965
15KashiaDorking02:04.9965
15SkyeSurrey Heath02:04.9965
15Emily BaESHER02:04.9965
20Darcey ToFarnham02:06.0064

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Jake PiWaverley46.9093
2Omar KhElmbridge & Runnymede41.7083
3Alex WaWoking40.5981
4Fraser BaWaverley40.1080
5Max JoLeatherhead39.8079
6Eddie ElLeatherhead38.6077
7Oscar VeElmbridge & Runnymede38.3076
8Zavier ZiWoking37.6875
9Rory WiWaverley36.8573
9Nathan StGuildford36.8073
9HarveyDorking36.5573
12DanielSurrey Heath36.4972
13Eddie PaWaverley35.4570
14Toby StLeatherhead34.7769
14OliverSurrey Heath34.7369
14Oscar LaGuildford34.6069
17Alfie HoElmbridge & Runnymede34.4068
18OliverSurrey Heath33.9067
19Teddie SuTeam Epsom & Ewell32.3864
20Joel ClLeatherhead31.8763

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Mia HaWaverley41.3082
2Elise ChWoking40.5281
3MaevaDorking33.8467
4Megan WiGuildford32.2164
5SophieSurrey Heath30.2860
6Freya BeTeam Epsom & Ewell28.9757
6KieraSurrey Heath28.6057
8Lily MaElmbridge & Runnymede28.0456
9Poppy NeGuildford27.8055
10Esmae VoLeatherhead26.3452
11Ava RoWoking25.3650
12Aahna WiEsher24.9949
12BethDorking24.6549
12Lucy MiReserve Athlete24.5049
15Isabella NoFarnham24.1048
16Lily RiLeatherhead22.5745
16Ava HaWaverley22.5045
18Zoi MaElmbridge & Runnymede21.9043
18Tilly PaWaverley21.8043
20NIamh WeWaverley21.4842

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Jake PiWaverley289Gold
2Eddie ElLeatherhead283Gold
3Omar KhElmbridge & Runnymede281Gold
4Josh PiWaverley279Gold
4DanielSurrey Heath279Gold
4Alex WaWoking279Gold
7Zavier ZiWoking275Gold
8Oscar VeElmbridge & Runnymede273Gold
9Toby StLeatherhead262Gold
10LucasDorking261Gold
11Max JoLeatherhead260Gold
12Rory WiWaverley254Gold
13Nathan StGuildford252Gold
14Mason LyWoking251Gold
14AinsleyDorking251Gold
14Louis ThTeam Epsom & Ewell251Gold
14Jack TrElmbridge & Runnymede251Gold
18Rory BaWoking248Gold
19Alfie HoElmbridge & Runnymede247Gold
19Eddie PaWaverley247Gold
19SamuelDorking247Gold
22Fraser BaWaverley246Gold
22Jake WhLeatherhead246Gold
22HarveyDorking246Gold
25OliverSurrey Heath244Gold
26ZahirSurrey Heath243Gold
27Oscar LaGuildford241Gold
28OliverSurrey Heath240Gold
28Teddie SuTeam Epsom & Ewell240Gold
30Benedict PoTeam Epsom & Ewell239Gold
30MarcusSurrey Heath239Gold
32Jonty RoESHER235Silver
32Daniel RuESHER235Gold
32Telemachus CrWoking235Silver
35Finley PaFarnham232Silver
36Thomas KeFarnham231Gold
37Dylan EvTeam Epsom & Ewell230Gold
37Adam LoElmbridge & Runnymede230Gold
39Ryan McReserve Athlete228Gold
40Sam DoESHER227Gold
41Joel ClLeatherhead224Gold
41Thomas HoESHER224Gold
43Daniel BaTeam Epsom & Ewell219Gold
44Liam NjGuildford218Silver
45Jonah BrGuildford210Silver
46Joshua SlFarnham209Silver
47Bradley LoESHER207Silver
48WillDorking203Silver
49Alex SaGuildford202Gold
50Peter HeFarnham201Silver
51Matty HaFarnham177Silver

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Elise ChWoking262Gold
2Mia HaWaverley250Gold
3MaevaDorking238Gold
4EmilieSurrey Heath235Gold
5Zoi MaElmbridge & Runnymede228Gold
6Poppy NeGuildford227Gold
7Ava RoWoking225Gold
8Lola RoElmbridge & Runnymede224Gold
8Lily PrElmbridge & Runnymede224Gold
10SophieSurrey Heath222Gold
11Esmae VoLeatherhead221Gold
12Heidi ThElmbridge & Runnymede218Gold
12Ava HaWaverley218Gold
12Kia DuLeatherhead218Gold
15Freya BaGuildford215Gold
15Tilly FaWaverley215Gold
17Tilly PaWaverley213Gold
17Anya BeWoking213Silver
19Daisy HoESHER211Gold
19BethDorking211Gold
21Brogan BaWoking210Gold
21Megan WiGuildford210Gold
23Darcey ToFarnham209Gold
24Freya BeTeam Epsom & Ewell208Gold
24Maddie WiWoking208Silver
26Aahna WiEsher207Gold
26Lara DoGuildford207Gold
26Amelie RaLeatherhead207Gold
29Sophie LaTeam Epsom & Ewell206Silver
29Latisha MuTeam Epsom & Ewell206Gold
31Lily RiLeatherhead205Gold
32NIamh WeWaverley204Gold
33KashiaDorking203Gold
34Elsie MaTeam Epsom & Ewell202Silver
34Lily MaElmbridge & Runnymede202Gold
36Isabella NoFarnham201Gold
36Tillie-Mae BrLeatherhead201Gold
36Abigail KiFarnham201Silver
39KieraSurrey Heath200Gold
39SkyeSurrey Heath200Gold
41ZaraSurrey Heath199Gold
42Lucy MiReserve Athlete198Gold
43RiverDorking197Gold
44Jemima HeFarnham196Gold
45LucyDorking195Gold
46Violet OlESHER194Silver
47Emily BaESHER193Gold
47Freya RiFarnham193Gold
49Libby CaTeam Epsom & Ewell192Silver
50Ailish TwGuildford189Gold
51Amerleigh PeESHER180Gold

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Jake PiWaverley289Certificate
2Eddie ElLeatherhead283Certificate
3Omar KhElmbridge & Runnymede281Certificate
4Alex WaWoking279Certificate
4Josh PiWaverley279Certificate
4DanielSurrey Heath279Certificate
7Zavier ZiWoking275Certificate
8Oscar VeElmbridge & Runnymede273Certificate
9Toby StLeatherhead262Certificate
10LucasDorking261Certificate
11Max JoLeatherhead260Certificate
12Rory WiWaverley254Certificate
13Nathan StGuildford252Certificate
14Jack TrElmbridge & Runnymede251Certificate
14Louis ThTeam Epsom & Ewell251Certificate
14AinsleyDorking251Certificate
14Mason LyWoking251Certificate
18Rory BaWoking248Certificate
19SamuelDorking247Certificate
19Eddie PaWaverley247Certificate
19Alfie HoElmbridge & Runnymede247Certificate
22Jake WhLeatherhead246Certificate
22HarveyDorking246Certificate
22Fraser BaWaverley246Certificate
25OliverSurrey Heath244Certificate
26ZahirSurrey Heath243Certificate
27Oscar LaGuildford241Certificate
28Teddie SuTeam Epsom & Ewell240Certificate
28OliverSurrey Heath240Certificate
30MarcusSurrey Heath239Certificate
30Benedict PoTeam Epsom & Ewell239Certificate
32Jonty RoESHER235Certificate
32Daniel RuESHER235Certificate
32Telemachus CrWoking235Certificate
35Finley PaFarnham232Certificate
36Thomas KeFarnham231Certificate
37Adam LoElmbridge & Runnymede230Certificate
37Dylan EvTeam Epsom & Ewell230Certificate
39Ryan McReserve Athlete228Certificate
40Sam DoESHER227Certificate
41Joel ClLeatherhead224Certificate
41Thomas HoESHER224Certificate
43Daniel BaTeam Epsom & Ewell219Certificate
44Liam NjGuildford218Certificate
45Jonah BrGuildford210Certificate
46Joshua SlFarnham209Certificate
47Bradley LoESHER207Certificate
48WillDorking203Certificate
49Alex SaGuildford202Certificate
50Peter HeFarnham201Certificate
51Matty HaFarnham177Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Elise ChWoking262Certificate
2Mia HaWaverley250Certificate
3MaevaDorking238Certificate
4EmilieSurrey Heath235Certificate
5Zoi MaElmbridge & Runnymede228Certificate
6Poppy NeGuildford227Certificate
7Ava RoWoking225Certificate
8Lily PrElmbridge & Runnymede224Certificate
8Lola RoElmbridge & Runnymede224Certificate
10SophieSurrey Heath222Certificate
11Esmae VoLeatherhead221Certificate
12Heidi ThElmbridge & Runnymede218Certificate
12Ava HaWaverley218Certificate
12Kia DuLeatherhead218Certificate
15Freya BaGuildford215Certificate
15Tilly FaWaverley215Certificate
17Tilly PaWaverley213Certificate
17Anya BeWoking213Certificate
19Daisy HoESHER211Certificate
19BethDorking211Certificate
21Megan WiGuildford210Certificate
21Brogan BaWoking210Certificate
23Darcey ToFarnham209Certificate
24Maddie WiWoking208Certificate
24Freya BeTeam Epsom & Ewell208Certificate
26Lara DoGuildford207Certificate
26Aahna WiEsher207Certificate
26Amelie RaLeatherhead207Certificate
29Sophie LaTeam Epsom & Ewell206Certificate
29Latisha MuTeam Epsom & Ewell206Certificate
31Lily RiLeatherhead205Certificate
32NIamh WeWaverley204Certificate
33KashiaDorking203Certificate
34Elsie MaTeam Epsom & Ewell202Certificate
34Lily MaElmbridge & Runnymede202Certificate
36Abigail KiFarnham201Certificate
36Tillie-Mae BrLeatherhead201Certificate
36Isabella NoFarnham201Certificate
39KieraSurrey Heath200Certificate
39SkyeSurrey Heath200Certificate
41ZaraSurrey Heath199Certificate
42Lucy MiReserve Athlete198Certificate
43RiverDorking197Certificate
44Jemima HeFarnham196Certificate
45LucyDorking195Certificate
46Violet OlESHER194Certificate
47Freya RiFarnham193Certificate
47Emily BaESHER193Certificate
49Libby CaTeam Epsom & Ewell192Certificate
50Ailish TwGuildford189Certificate
51Amerleigh PeESHER180Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....