Basket

South Bradford SSP QK
South Bradford SSP QK Final (12/07/2011)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1ST JOSEPHS A TEAM1404
2ALL SAINTS A1238
3LOWER FIELDS1233
4ST ANTHONYS1197
5WORTHINGHEAD A1144
6ST STEPHEN'S A TEAM1114
7RYECROFT A TEAM1093
8HOLLINGWOOD A TEAM1081
9WORTHINGHEAD B1015
10RYECROFT B TEAM1013
11ALL SAINTS B1008
12HILL TOP A997
13ST STEPHEN'S B TEAM946
14ST JOSEPHS B TEAM928
15HILL TOP B869
16MARSHFIELD A868
17MARSHFIELD B818

Teams

ST JOSEPHS A TEAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
201ELI FI9.80321.704801:19.995530.0065200
202CHARLES UK8.80421.895501:19.995521.0047199
204RAHUF MA8.30471.905601:19.995515.8036194
203DAMIAN WA8.30471.504001:19.995516.4037179
205AJHANA FO8.10491.905601:30.004514.1033183
208ALICIA BR7.90511.604401:39.993512.8030160
206LAURA DE9.00401.704801:30.00457.0019152
207MEGAN - 8.80421.504001:39.99357.7020137

ALL SAINTS A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
241TOHEEB AZ9.30371.604401:19.995521.0047183
242JABARI ED9.40361.704801:32.004322.4049176
243SABIR HU9.50351.504001:30.004522.4049169
244JAKE HU10.10291.443701:30.004521.0047158
247SARAH ME8.70431.504001:39.993514.3033151
246ALINA IQ8.90411.403601:39.993512.8030142
245AMINA KH8.80421.303201:39.993511.2027136
248ROBERTA GA9.60341.403601:39.99356.6018123

LOWER FIELDS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
450JACK BL9.50351.604401:30.004528.5062186
453KIERAN BL9.30371.604401:30.004519.9044170
451SHAZAB HU8.90411.403601:39.993523.7052164
452DECLAN WA11.50151.504002:50.001022.4049114
454ELLA NO8.20481.544101:30.004510.7026160
455ABBY HA8.70431.303201:30.004515.1035155
456FIZA MU8.30471.504001:50.002515.5036148
457CHLOE OL8.20481.002001:30.00459.1023136

ST ANTHONYS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
462DANIEL FR8.90411.805201:19.995524.0053201
460JOSH AL8.60441.303201:19.995529.3063194
461KIERAN BR9.00401.504001:30.004516.0037162
459IMAHL WI9.00401.002001:30.004520.2045150
465KATIE LE8.40461.704801:30.00459.8024163
466RUBIE SH9.30371.303202:50.001015.5036115
463EMILY MC10.70231.303201:39.99358.9022112
464MOLLY EL8.60440.00001:39.99358.1021100

WORTHINGHEAD A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
258LEWIS EV9.60341.303201:30.004526.0057168
257SAM HA9.20381.403601:39.993521.5048157
259DANNY IN10.00301.202801:19.995519.2043156
260THOMAS MI10.50251.403601:50.002513.1031117
264ELLA NA8.40461.403601:30.004512.5030157
263PYRAH LO7.60541.504001:39.99358.3021150
261MIA DI8.90411.303201:39.99356.8018126
262CHARLIE WA9.40361.403601:50.00255.7016113

ST STEPHEN'S A TEAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
289FAHD BU9.50351.363401:30.004523.4051165
291FAISAL ZA9.10391.504001:30.004514.3033157
292AWAIS KH9.80321.353401:30.004518.0041152
290HAROON KH10.00301.393501:39.993522.8050150
295LUCY ST7.90511.303201:30.004511.6028156
293AISHA HU9.10391.504001:39.99355.1015129
296MARIAM BI9.60341.092302:00.001513.1031103
294AISHA SH9.30371.002001:50.00257.5020102

RYECROFT A TEAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
305LEWIS TU9.10391.704801:30.004523.2051183
307ARON RY9.70331.303201:39.993527.7060160
306LEWIS MI10.60241.303201:39.993523.2051142
308HAMID SA10.20281.403601:39.993518.7042141
309AMY SC9.10391.102401:39.993513.7032130
310HEATHER CO9.30371.504001:50.00258.6022124
311COURTNEY GR9.10391.403602:39.991012.2029114
312PAIGE PR10.00301.403602:20.00109.302399

HOLLINGWOOD A TEAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
217OMAN SU9.50351.604401:19.995521.0047181
219ADAM JA9.90311.242901:30.004516.0037142
218JONAH RH10.50251.403601:39.993513.4031127
220MOHAMMED MA12.00100.941701:50.002519.004395
221ALIYSHA WA9.80321.905601:50.002514.6034147
223AYAT DR9.90311.604401:39.993510.2025135
224LILY WI9.00401.303201:39.993510.9026133
222LANI PE10.10291.303201:39.993510.4025121

WORTHINGHEAD B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
268CREDDY TA9.50351.403601:19.995519.2143169
266CAMERON BA9.80321.303201:39.993519.4043142
265PODMORE AD10.60241.092301:39.993518.8042124
267OLIVER TA11.00201.102401:50.00259.502493
269KAYA RO8.70431.403601:39.99359.8024138
271LYNN SH8.90411.202801:39.993510.0025129
270KING LU10.10291.403601:50.00259.4023113
272ISABEL CH9.20381.303202:00.00158.5022107

RYECROFT B TEAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
313CONNOR RO9.50351.704801:30.004525.9056184
314ANTHONY RY9.30371.283101:30.004521.2047160
315WILLIAM BO10.20281.303201:30.004524.4053158
316AIDEN RI9.20381.363401:30.004511.1027144
319NOKUKHANYA MO9.20381.403601:50.002511.4027126
318CHELSEA WO10.00301.202801:39.993513.8032125
317KEMMI GI9.10391.002002:00.001518.6042116

ALL SAINTS B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
252YOUSAF GI9.40361.604401:39.993520.7046161
249UZAYR SH9.80321.704802:50.001025.0055145
251HARRIS HU10.10291.504002:50.001026.1057136
250HASAN SH9.50351.704802:50.001013.5032125
255EMMI AB9.10391.303201:39.99356.2017123
253MARTA LE9.50351.202801:50.002510.8026114
254UZMA KH9.60341.202802:00.001513.0031108
256RUKSANA BE10.70231.303202:29.991013.403196

HILL TOP A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
226JOSHUA WO10.30271.463801:50.002535.0075165
225SAMUEL AV9.50351.704801:39.993518.5042160
227CONNOR HA10.20281.403601:30.00457.4019128
228NATHAN AY10.20281.403601:50.002514.0033122
230KATELAN BE9.20381.504001:30.00459.7024147
229MOLLY BE8.70431.403601:39.993513.5032146
232MEGAN CA11.00201.002002:39.99106.101767
231AIMEE BL11.60141.002002:10.00106.901862

ST STEPHEN'S B TEAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
299ISHFAQ AL10.20281.504001:30.004520.0045158
298HASIM KH10.20281.604401:39.993519.0043150
297KIAN EL9.50351.504002:00.001522.2049139
300UZAIR KH10.40261.403601:50.002512.2029116
302RAHEESA KH8.90411.202801:50.00253.9012106
304ANEEFA TA9.70331.002002:29.991015.103598
301STACY CH10.20281.403602:00.00157.301998
303NADIA SI10.40261.303202:10.00104.301381

ST JOSEPHS B TEAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
210KIAN9.90311.704801:30.00459.5024148
212DAVID9.10391.403601:30.00457.0019139
211LEON9.80321.303201:39.99359.9024123
209FILIP WA11.40160.901601:50.002511.002784
216JULIA KR9.60341.202801:30.00458.0021128
213ASHLENE AN47.80101.604401:39.993513.1031120
214WIKTORIA PI9.80321.202802:00.00157.101994
215JEANIE AU9.60341.102402:00.00157.101992

HILL TOP B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
234JOSHUA WA9.00401.704802:00.001515.0035138
235JACK CR10.20281.303201:50.002517.4039124
236CONNOR TA11.40161.082301:50.002523.0051115
233RYAN FA10.20281.202801:39.99358.0021112
239JENNA DU9.30371.403602:00.001511.5028116
240CHLOE FA8.90411.303202:10.00106.0017100
237KATIE CH10.60241.303202:00.00156.301788
238HELEN CO11.50151.202802:10.00109.002376

MARSHFIELD A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
273ISHAN DA9.00401.403601:50.002524.0053154
276TAYAB AH10.40261.102401:50.002520.5046121
274MIKAIL AM11.50151.082302:29.991015.803684
275HAIDER SA11.30171.002002:39.991016.403784
280IKRA AK8.20481.303202:00.001516.7038133
278IMAN PA9.40361.303202:00.00159.5024107
279UMAYYAH SA11.00201.202802:00.001517.3039102
277ZUBADA BE10.30271.202802:00.00154.301383

MARSHFIELD B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
283AMAAN MU9.50351.142501:39.993519.2043138
282MIROSLAV FE10.50250.901601:30.004516.4037123
281HADI EL10.20281.102401:30.00459.5024121
284ABU-ZAR NA11.80121.253002:00.001515.503693
288AALIAH KH9.10391.202802:00.001516.7038120
287RABIYA M10.50251.102402:00.00158.602286
285ESHA AH9.50350.801202:10.00107.301976
286ROMEYSA GU11.50151.002002:20.00105.701661

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1DANIEL FRST ANTHONYS 8.90411.805201:19.995524.0053201
2ELI FIST JOSEPHS A TEAM9.80321.704801:19.995530.0065200
3CHARLES UKST JOSEPHS A TEAM8.80421.895501:19.995521.0047199
4RAHUF MAST JOSEPHS A TEAM8.30471.905601:19.995515.8036194
4JOSH ALST ANTHONYS 8.60441.303201:19.995529.3063194
6JACK BLLOWER FIELDS9.50351.604401:30.004528.5062186
7CONNOR RORYECROFT B TEAM9.50351.704801:30.004525.9056184
8TOHEEB AZALL SAINTS A9.30371.604401:19.995521.0047183
8LEWIS TURYECROFT A TEAM9.10391.704801:30.004523.2051183
10OMAN SUHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM9.50351.604401:19.995521.0047181
11DAMIAN WAST JOSEPHS A TEAM8.30471.504001:19.995516.4037179
12JABARI EDALL SAINTS A9.40361.704801:32.004322.4049176
13KIERAN BLLOWER FIELDS9.30371.604401:30.004519.9044170
14SABIR HUALL SAINTS A9.50351.504001:30.004522.4049169
14CREDDY TAWORTHINGHEAD B9.50351.403601:19.995519.2143169
16LEWIS EVWORTHINGHEAD A9.60341.303201:30.004526.0057168
17FAHD BUST STEPHEN'S A TEAM9.50351.363401:30.004523.4051165
17JOSHUA WOHILL TOP A10.30271.463801:50.002535.0075165
19SHAZAB HULOWER FIELDS8.90411.403601:39.993523.7052164
20KIERAN BRST ANTHONYS 9.00401.504001:30.004516.0037162
21YOUSAF GIALL SAINTS B9.40361.604401:39.993520.7046161
22ARON RYRYECROFT A TEAM9.70331.303201:39.993527.7060160
22SAMUEL AVHILL TOP A9.50351.704801:39.993518.5042160
22ANTHONY RYRYECROFT B TEAM9.30371.283101:30.004521.2047160
25ISHFAQ ALST STEPHEN'S B TEAM10.20281.504001:30.004520.0045158
25JAKE HUALL SAINTS A10.10291.443701:30.004521.0047158
25WILLIAM BORYECROFT B TEAM10.20281.303201:30.004524.4053158
28FAISAL ZAST STEPHEN'S A TEAM9.10391.504001:30.004514.3033157
28SAM HAWORTHINGHEAD A9.20381.403601:39.993521.5048157
30DANNY INWORTHINGHEAD A10.00301.202801:19.995519.2043156
31ISHAN DAMARSHFIELD A9.00401.403601:50.002524.0053154
32AWAIS KHST STEPHEN'S A TEAM9.80321.353401:30.004518.0041152
33HASIM KHST STEPHEN'S B TEAM10.20281.604401:39.993519.0043150
33HAROON KHST STEPHEN'S A TEAM10.00301.393501:39.993522.8050150
33IMAHL WIST ANTHONYS 9.00401.002001:30.004520.2045150
36KIANST JOSEPHS B TEAM9.90311.704801:30.00459.5024148
37UZAYR SHALL SAINTS B9.80321.704802:50.001025.0055145
38AIDEN RIRYECROFT B TEAM9.20381.363401:30.004511.1027144
39CAMERON BAWORTHINGHEAD B9.80321.303201:39.993519.4043142
39LEWIS MIRYECROFT A TEAM10.60241.303201:39.993523.2051142
39ADAM JAHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM9.90311.242901:30.004516.0037142
42HAMID SARYECROFT A TEAM10.20281.403601:39.993518.7042141
43KIAN ELST STEPHEN'S B TEAM9.50351.504002:00.001522.2049139
43DAVIDST JOSEPHS B TEAM9.10391.403601:30.00457.0019139
45JOSHUA WAHILL TOP B9.00401.704802:00.001515.0035138
45AMAAN MUMARSHFIELD B9.50351.142501:39.993519.2043138
47HARRIS HUALL SAINTS B10.10291.504002:50.001026.1057136
48CONNOR HAHILL TOP A10.20281.403601:30.00457.4019128
49JONAH RHHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM10.50251.403601:39.993513.4031127
50HASAN SHALL SAINTS B9.50351.704802:50.001013.5032125
51PODMORE ADWORTHINGHEAD B10.60241.092301:39.993518.8042124
51JACK CRHILL TOP B10.20281.303201:50.002517.4039124
53MIROSLAV FEMARSHFIELD B10.50250.901601:30.004516.4037123
53LEONST JOSEPHS B TEAM9.80321.303201:39.99359.9024123
55NATHAN AYHILL TOP A10.20281.403601:50.002514.0033122
56HADI ELMARSHFIELD B10.20281.102401:30.00459.5024121
56TAYAB AHMARSHFIELD A10.40261.102401:50.002520.5046121
58THOMAS MIWORTHINGHEAD A10.50251.403601:50.002513.1031117
59UZAIR KHST STEPHEN'S B TEAM10.40261.403601:50.002512.2029116
60CONNOR TAHILL TOP B11.40161.082301:50.002523.0051115
61DECLAN WALOWER FIELDS11.50151.504002:50.001022.4049114
62RYAN FAHILL TOP B10.20281.202801:39.99358.0021112
63MOHAMMED MAHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM12.00100.941701:50.002519.004395
64ABU-ZAR NAMARSHFIELD B11.80121.253002:00.001515.503693
64OLIVER TAWORTHINGHEAD B11.00201.102401:50.00259.502493
66HAIDER SAMARSHFIELD A11.30171.002002:39.991016.403784
66FILIP WAST JOSEPHS B TEAM11.40160.901601:50.002511.002784
66MIKAIL AMMARSHFIELD A11.50151.082302:29.991015.803684

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1AJHANA FOST JOSEPHS A TEAM8.10491.905601:30.004514.1033183
2KATIE LEST ANTHONYS 8.40461.704801:30.00459.8024163
3ELLA NOLOWER FIELDS8.20481.544101:30.004510.7026160
3ALICIA BRST JOSEPHS A TEAM7.90511.604401:39.993512.8030160
5ELLA NAWORTHINGHEAD A8.40461.403601:30.004512.5030157
6LUCY STST STEPHEN'S A TEAM7.90511.303201:30.004511.6028156
7ABBY HALOWER FIELDS8.70431.303201:30.004515.1035155
8LAURA DEST JOSEPHS A TEAM9.00401.704801:30.00457.0019152
9SARAH MEALL SAINTS A8.70431.504001:39.993514.3033151
10PYRAH LOWORTHINGHEAD A7.60541.504001:39.99358.3021150
11FIZA MULOWER FIELDS8.30471.504001:50.002515.5036148
12ALIYSHA WAHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM9.80321.905601:50.002514.6034147
12KATELAN BEHILL TOP A9.20381.504001:30.00459.7024147
14MOLLY BEHILL TOP A8.70431.403601:39.993513.5032146
15ALINA IQALL SAINTS A8.90411.403601:39.993512.8030142
16KAYA ROWORTHINGHEAD B8.70431.403601:39.99359.8024138
17MEGAN - ST JOSEPHS A TEAM8.80421.504001:39.99357.7020137
18CHLOE OLLOWER FIELDS8.20481.002001:30.00459.1023136
18AMINA KHALL SAINTS A8.80421.303201:39.993511.2027136
20AYAT DRHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM9.90311.604401:39.993510.2025135
21IKRA AKMARSHFIELD A8.20481.303202:00.001516.7038133
21LILY WIHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM9.00401.303201:39.993510.9026133
23AMY SCRYECROFT A TEAM9.10391.102401:39.993513.7032130
24LYNN SHWORTHINGHEAD B8.90411.202801:39.993510.0025129
24AISHA HUST STEPHEN'S A TEAM9.10391.504001:39.99355.1015129
26JULIA KRST JOSEPHS B TEAM9.60341.202801:30.00458.0021128
27NOKUKHANYA MORYECROFT B TEAM9.20381.403601:50.002511.4027126
27MIA DIWORTHINGHEAD A8.90411.303201:39.99356.8018126
29CHELSEA WORYECROFT B TEAM10.00301.202801:39.993513.8032125
30HEATHER CORYECROFT A TEAM9.30371.504001:50.00258.6022124
31EMMI ABALL SAINTS B9.10391.303201:39.99356.2017123
31ROBERTA GAALL SAINTS A9.60341.403601:39.99356.6018123
33LANI PEHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM10.10291.303201:39.993510.4025121
34ASHLENE ANST JOSEPHS B TEAM47.80101.604401:39.993513.1031120
34AALIAH KHMARSHFIELD B9.10391.202802:00.001516.7038120
36JENNA DUHILL TOP B9.30371.403602:00.001511.5028116
36KEMMI GIRYECROFT B TEAM9.10391.002002:00.001518.6042116
38RUBIE SHST ANTHONYS 9.30371.303202:50.001015.5036115
39COURTNEY GRRYECROFT A TEAM9.10391.403602:39.991012.2029114
39MARTA LEALL SAINTS B9.50351.202801:50.002510.8026114
41CHARLIE WAWORTHINGHEAD A9.40361.403601:50.00255.7016113
41KING LUWORTHINGHEAD B10.10291.403601:50.00259.4023113
43EMILY MCST ANTHONYS 10.70231.303201:39.99358.9022112
44UZMA KHALL SAINTS B9.60341.202802:00.001513.0031108
45ISABEL CHWORTHINGHEAD B9.20381.303202:00.00158.5022107
45IMAN PAMARSHFIELD A9.40361.303202:00.00159.5024107
47RAHEESA KHST STEPHEN'S B TEAM8.90411.202801:50.00253.9012106
48MARIAM BIST STEPHEN'S A TEAM9.60341.092302:00.001513.1031103
49UMAYYAH SAMARSHFIELD A11.00201.202802:00.001517.3039102
49AISHA SHST STEPHEN'S A TEAM9.30371.002001:50.00257.5020102
51CHLOE FAHILL TOP B8.90411.303202:10.00106.0017100
51MOLLY ELST ANTHONYS 8.60440.00001:39.99358.1021100
53PAIGE PRRYECROFT A TEAM10.00301.403602:20.00109.302399
54ANEEFA TAST STEPHEN'S B TEAM9.70331.002002:29.991015.103598
54STACY CHST STEPHEN'S B TEAM10.20281.403602:00.00157.301998
56RUKSANA BEALL SAINTS B10.70231.303202:29.991013.403196
57WIKTORIA PIST JOSEPHS B TEAM9.80321.202802:00.00157.101994
58JEANIE AUST JOSEPHS B TEAM9.60341.102402:00.00157.101992
59KATIE CHHILL TOP B10.60241.303202:00.00156.301788
60RABIYA MMARSHFIELD B10.50251.102402:00.00158.602286
61ZUBADA BEMARSHFIELD A10.30271.202802:00.00154.301383
62NADIA SIST STEPHEN'S B TEAM10.40261.303202:10.00104.301381
63ESHA AHMARSHFIELD B9.50350.801202:10.00107.301976
63HELEN COHILL TOP B11.50151.202802:10.00109.002376
65MEGAN CAHILL TOP A11.00201.002002:39.99106.101767
66AIMEE BLHILL TOP A11.60141.002002:10.00106.901862
67ROMEYSA GUMARSHFIELD B11.50151.002002:20.00105.701661

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1RAHUF MAST JOSEPHS A TEAM8.3047
1DAMIAN WAST JOSEPHS A TEAM8.3047
3JOSH ALST ANTHONYS 8.6044
4CHARLES UKST JOSEPHS A TEAM8.8042
5DANIEL FRST ANTHONYS 8.9041
5SHAZAB HULOWER FIELDS8.9041
7KIERAN BRST ANTHONYS 9.0040
7ISHAN DAMARSHFIELD A9.0040
7IMAHL WIST ANTHONYS 9.0040
7JOSHUA WAHILL TOP B9.0040
11LEWIS TURYECROFT A TEAM9.1039
11FAISAL ZAST STEPHEN'S A TEAM9.1039
11DAVIDST JOSEPHS B TEAM9.1039
14SAM HAWORTHINGHEAD A9.2038
14AIDEN RIRYECROFT B TEAM9.2038
16TOHEEB AZALL SAINTS A9.3037
16KIERAN BLLOWER FIELDS9.3037
16ANTHONY RYRYECROFT B TEAM9.3037
19JABARI EDALL SAINTS A9.4036
19YOUSAF GIALL SAINTS B9.4036

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1PYRAH LOWORTHINGHEAD A7.6054
2ALICIA BRST JOSEPHS A TEAM7.9051
2LUCY STST STEPHEN'S A TEAM7.9051
4AJHANA FOST JOSEPHS A TEAM8.1049
5ELLA NOLOWER FIELDS8.2048
5CHLOE OLLOWER FIELDS8.2048
5IKRA AKMARSHFIELD A8.2048
8FIZA MULOWER FIELDS8.3047
9KATIE LEST ANTHONYS 8.4046
9ELLA NAWORTHINGHEAD A8.4046
11MOLLY ELST ANTHONYS 8.6044
12ABBY HALOWER FIELDS8.7043
12SARAH MEALL SAINTS A8.7043
12MOLLY BEHILL TOP A8.7043
12KAYA ROWORTHINGHEAD B8.7043
16MEGAN - ST JOSEPHS A TEAM8.8042
16AMINA KHALL SAINTS A8.8042
18ALINA IQALL SAINTS A8.9041
18LYNN SHWORTHINGHEAD B8.9041
18MIA DIWORTHINGHEAD A8.9041

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1RAHUF MAST JOSEPHS A TEAM1.9056
2CHARLES UKST JOSEPHS A TEAM1.8955
3DANIEL FRST ANTHONYS 1.8052
4ELI FIST JOSEPHS A TEAM1.7048
4CONNOR RORYECROFT B TEAM1.7048
4LEWIS TURYECROFT A TEAM1.7048
4JABARI EDALL SAINTS A1.7048
4SAMUEL AVHILL TOP A1.7048
4KIANST JOSEPHS B TEAM1.7048
4UZAYR SHALL SAINTS B1.7048
4JOSHUA WAHILL TOP B1.7048
4HASAN SHALL SAINTS B1.7048
13JACK BLLOWER FIELDS1.6044
13TOHEEB AZALL SAINTS A1.6044
13OMAN SUHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM1.6044
13KIERAN BLLOWER FIELDS1.6044
13YOUSAF GIALL SAINTS B1.6044
13HASIM KHST STEPHEN'S B TEAM1.6044
19DAMIAN WAST JOSEPHS A TEAM1.5040
19SABIR HUALL SAINTS A1.5040

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1AJHANA FOST JOSEPHS A TEAM1.9056
1ALIYSHA WAHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM1.9056
3KATIE LEST ANTHONYS 1.7048
3LAURA DEST JOSEPHS A TEAM1.7048
5ALICIA BRST JOSEPHS A TEAM1.6044
5AYAT DRHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM1.6044
5ASHLENE ANST JOSEPHS B TEAM1.6044
8ELLA NOLOWER FIELDS1.5441
9SARAH MEALL SAINTS A1.5040
9PYRAH LOWORTHINGHEAD A1.5040
9FIZA MULOWER FIELDS1.5040
9KATELAN BEHILL TOP A1.5040
9MEGAN - ST JOSEPHS A TEAM1.5040
9AISHA HUST STEPHEN'S A TEAM1.5040
9HEATHER CORYECROFT A TEAM1.5040
16ELLA NAWORTHINGHEAD A1.4036
16MOLLY BEHILL TOP A1.4036
16ALINA IQALL SAINTS A1.4036
16KAYA ROWORTHINGHEAD B1.4036
16NOKUKHANYA MORYECROFT B TEAM1.4036

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1DANIEL FRST ANTHONYS 01:19.9955
1ELI FIST JOSEPHS A TEAM01:19.9955
1CHARLES UKST JOSEPHS A TEAM01:19.9955
1RAHUF MAST JOSEPHS A TEAM01:19.9955
1JOSH ALST ANTHONYS 01:19.9955
1TOHEEB AZALL SAINTS A01:19.9955
1OMAN SUHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM01:19.9955
1DAMIAN WAST JOSEPHS A TEAM01:19.9955
1CREDDY TAWORTHINGHEAD B01:19.9955
1DANNY INWORTHINGHEAD A01:19.9955
11JACK BLLOWER FIELDS01:30.0045
11CONNOR RORYECROFT B TEAM01:30.0045
11LEWIS TURYECROFT A TEAM01:30.0045
11KIERAN BLLOWER FIELDS01:30.0045
11SABIR HUALL SAINTS A01:30.0045
11LEWIS EVWORTHINGHEAD A01:30.0045
11FAHD BUST STEPHEN'S A TEAM01:30.0045
11KIERAN BRST ANTHONYS 01:30.0045
11ANTHONY RYRYECROFT B TEAM01:30.0045
11ISHFAQ ALST STEPHEN'S B TEAM01:30.0045

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1AJHANA FOST JOSEPHS A TEAM01:30.0045
1KATIE LEST ANTHONYS 01:30.0045
1ELLA NOLOWER FIELDS01:30.0045
1ELLA NAWORTHINGHEAD A01:30.0045
1LUCY STST STEPHEN'S A TEAM01:30.0045
1ABBY HALOWER FIELDS01:30.0045
1LAURA DEST JOSEPHS A TEAM01:30.0045
1KATELAN BEHILL TOP A01:30.0045
1CHLOE OLLOWER FIELDS01:30.0045
1JULIA KRST JOSEPHS B TEAM01:30.0045
11ALICIA BRST JOSEPHS A TEAM01:39.9935
11SARAH MEALL SAINTS A01:39.9935
11PYRAH LOWORTHINGHEAD A01:39.9935
11MOLLY BEHILL TOP A01:39.9935
11ALINA IQALL SAINTS A01:39.9935
11KAYA ROWORTHINGHEAD B01:39.9935
11MEGAN - ST JOSEPHS A TEAM01:39.9935
11AMINA KHALL SAINTS A01:39.9935
11AYAT DRHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM01:39.9935
11LILY WIHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM01:39.9935

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1JOSHUA WOHILL TOP A35.0075
2ELI FIST JOSEPHS A TEAM30.0065
3JOSH ALST ANTHONYS 29.3063
4JACK BLLOWER FIELDS28.5062
5ARON RYRYECROFT A TEAM27.7060
6HARRIS HUALL SAINTS B26.1057
6LEWIS EVWORTHINGHEAD A26.0057
8CONNOR RORYECROFT B TEAM25.9056
9UZAYR SHALL SAINTS B25.0055
10WILLIAM BORYECROFT B TEAM24.4053
10DANIEL FRST ANTHONYS 24.0053
10ISHAN DAMARSHFIELD A24.0053
13SHAZAB HULOWER FIELDS23.7052
14FAHD BUST STEPHEN'S A TEAM23.4051
14LEWIS TURYECROFT A TEAM23.2051
14LEWIS MIRYECROFT A TEAM23.2051
14CONNOR TAHILL TOP B23.0051
18HAROON KHST STEPHEN'S A TEAM22.8050
19JABARI EDALL SAINTS A22.4049
19SABIR HUALL SAINTS A22.4049

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1KEMMI GIRYECROFT B TEAM18.6042
2UMAYYAH SAMARSHFIELD A17.3039
3IKRA AKMARSHFIELD A16.7038
3AALIAH KHMARSHFIELD B16.7038
5FIZA MULOWER FIELDS15.5036
5RUBIE SHST ANTHONYS 15.5036
7ABBY HALOWER FIELDS15.1035
7ANEEFA TAST STEPHEN'S B TEAM15.1035
9ALIYSHA WAHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM14.6034
10SARAH MEALL SAINTS A14.3033
10AJHANA FOST JOSEPHS A TEAM14.1033
12CHELSEA WORYECROFT B TEAM13.8032
12AMY SCRYECROFT A TEAM13.7032
12MOLLY BEHILL TOP A13.5032
15RUKSANA BEALL SAINTS B13.4031
15ASHLENE ANST JOSEPHS B TEAM13.1031
15MARIAM BIST STEPHEN'S A TEAM13.1031
15UZMA KHALL SAINTS B13.0031
19ALICIA BRST JOSEPHS A TEAM12.8030
19ALINA IQALL SAINTS A12.8030

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1DANIEL FRST ANTHONYS 201Gold
2ELI FIST JOSEPHS A TEAM200Silver
3CHARLES UKST JOSEPHS A TEAM199Silver
4RAHUF MAST JOSEPHS A TEAM194Silver
4JOSH ALST ANTHONYS 194Silver
6JACK BLLOWER FIELDS186Silver
7CONNOR RORYECROFT B TEAM184Silver
8TOHEEB AZALL SAINTS A183Silver
8LEWIS TURYECROFT A TEAM183Silver
10OMAN SUHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM181Silver
11DAMIAN WAST JOSEPHS A TEAM179Silver
12JABARI EDALL SAINTS A176Silver
13KIERAN BLLOWER FIELDS170Silver
14SABIR HUALL SAINTS A169Silver
14CREDDY TAWORTHINGHEAD B169Silver
16LEWIS EVWORTHINGHEAD A168Silver
17JOSHUA WOHILL TOP A165Bronze
17FAHD BUST STEPHEN'S A TEAM165Silver
19SHAZAB HULOWER FIELDS164Silver
20KIERAN BRST ANTHONYS 162Bronze
21YOUSAF GIALL SAINTS B161Silver
22SAMUEL AVHILL TOP A160Silver
22ARON RYRYECROFT A TEAM160Bronze
22ANTHONY RYRYECROFT B TEAM160Bronze
25WILLIAM BORYECROFT B TEAM158Bronze
25ISHFAQ ALST STEPHEN'S B TEAM158Bronze
25JAKE HUALL SAINTS A158Bronze
28SAM HAWORTHINGHEAD A157Bronze
28FAISAL ZAST STEPHEN'S A TEAM157Bronze
30DANNY INWORTHINGHEAD A156Bronze
31ISHAN DAMARSHFIELD A154Bronze
32AWAIS KHST STEPHEN'S A TEAM152Bronze
33HAROON KHST STEPHEN'S A TEAM150Bronze
33IMAHL WIST ANTHONYS 150Bronze
33HASIM KHST STEPHEN'S B TEAM150Bronze
36KIANST JOSEPHS B TEAM148Bronze
37UZAYR SHALL SAINTS B145Bronze
38AIDEN RIRYECROFT B TEAM144Bronze
39CAMERON BAWORTHINGHEAD B142Bronze
39LEWIS MIRYECROFT A TEAM142Bronze
39ADAM JAHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM142Bronze
42HAMID SARYECROFT A TEAM141Bronze
43KIAN ELST STEPHEN'S B TEAM139Bronze
43DAVIDST JOSEPHS B TEAM139Bronze
45JOSHUA WAHILL TOP B138Bronze
45AMAAN MUMARSHFIELD B138Bronze
47HARRIS HUALL SAINTS B136Bronze
48CONNOR HAHILL TOP A128Bronze
49JONAH RHHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM127Bronze
50HASAN SHALL SAINTS B125Bronze
51JACK CRHILL TOP B124Bronze
51PODMORE ADWORTHINGHEAD B124Bronze
53LEONST JOSEPHS B TEAM123Level 2
53MIROSLAV FEMARSHFIELD B123Level 2
55NATHAN AYHILL TOP A122Bronze
56TAYAB AHMARSHFIELD A121Level 2
56HADI ELMARSHFIELD B121Bronze
58THOMAS MIWORTHINGHEAD A117Level 2
59UZAIR KHST STEPHEN'S B TEAM116Level 2
60CONNOR TAHILL TOP B115Bronze
61DECLAN WALOWER FIELDS114Level 2
62RYAN FAHILL TOP B112Level 2
63MOHAMMED MAHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM95Level 2
64ABU-ZAR NAMARSHFIELD B93Level 2
64OLIVER TAWORTHINGHEAD B93Level 2
66FILIP WAST JOSEPHS B TEAM84Level 2
66HAIDER SAMARSHFIELD A84Level 1
66MIKAIL AMMARSHFIELD A84Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1AJHANA FOST JOSEPHS A TEAM183Silver
2KATIE LEST ANTHONYS 163Silver
3ELLA NOLOWER FIELDS160Silver
3ALICIA BRST JOSEPHS A TEAM160Silver
5ELLA NAWORTHINGHEAD A157Silver
6LUCY STST STEPHEN'S A TEAM156Silver
7ABBY HALOWER FIELDS155Silver
8LAURA DEST JOSEPHS A TEAM152Silver
9SARAH MEALL SAINTS A151Silver
10PYRAH LOWORTHINGHEAD A150Silver
11FIZA MULOWER FIELDS148Silver
12KATELAN BEHILL TOP A147Silver
12ALIYSHA WAHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM147Silver
14MOLLY BEHILL TOP A146Silver
15ALINA IQALL SAINTS A142Silver
16KAYA ROWORTHINGHEAD B138Silver
17MEGAN - ST JOSEPHS A TEAM137Silver
18CHLOE OLLOWER FIELDS136Bronze
18AMINA KHALL SAINTS A136Silver
20AYAT DRHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM135Silver
21IKRA AKMARSHFIELD A133Bronze
21LILY WIHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM133Bronze
23AMY SCRYECROFT A TEAM130Silver
24LYNN SHWORTHINGHEAD B129Bronze
24AISHA HUST STEPHEN'S A TEAM129Bronze
26JULIA KRST JOSEPHS B TEAM128Bronze
27NOKUKHANYA MORYECROFT B TEAM126Silver
27MIA DIWORTHINGHEAD A126Bronze
29CHELSEA WORYECROFT B TEAM125Bronze
30HEATHER CORYECROFT A TEAM124Bronze
31ROBERTA GAALL SAINTS A123Bronze
31EMMI ABALL SAINTS B123Bronze
33LANI PEHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM121Bronze
34ASHLENE ANST JOSEPHS B TEAM120Bronze
34AALIAH KHMARSHFIELD B120Bronze
36JENNA DUHILL TOP B116Bronze
36KEMMI GIRYECROFT B TEAM116Silver
38RUBIE SHST ANTHONYS 115Bronze
39COURTNEY GRRYECROFT A TEAM114Bronze
39MARTA LEALL SAINTS B114Bronze
41CHARLIE WAWORTHINGHEAD A113Bronze
41KING LUWORTHINGHEAD B113Bronze
43EMILY MCST ANTHONYS 112Bronze
44UZMA KHALL SAINTS B108Bronze
45IMAN PAMARSHFIELD A107Bronze
45ISABEL CHWORTHINGHEAD B107Bronze
47RAHEESA KHST STEPHEN'S B TEAM106Bronze
48MARIAM BIST STEPHEN'S A TEAM103Bronze
49AISHA SHST STEPHEN'S A TEAM102Bronze
49UMAYYAH SAMARSHFIELD A102Bronze
51CHLOE FAHILL TOP B100Bronze
51MOLLY ELST ANTHONYS 100Bronze
53PAIGE PRRYECROFT A TEAM99Level 2
54ANEEFA TAST STEPHEN'S B TEAM98Bronze
54STACY CHST STEPHEN'S B TEAM98Bronze
56RUKSANA BEALL SAINTS B96Level 2
57WIKTORIA PIST JOSEPHS B TEAM94Bronze
58JEANIE AUST JOSEPHS B TEAM92Bronze
59KATIE CHHILL TOP B88Level 2
60RABIYA MMARSHFIELD B86Level 2
61ZUBADA BEMARSHFIELD A83Level 2
62NADIA SIST STEPHEN'S B TEAM81Level 2
63HELEN COHILL TOP B76Level 2
63ESHA AHMARSHFIELD B76Bronze
65MEGAN CAHILL TOP A67Level 1
66AIMEE BLHILL TOP A62Level 2
67ROMEYSA GUMARSHFIELD B61Level 1

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1DANIEL FRST ANTHONYS 201Certificate
2ELI FIST JOSEPHS A TEAM200Certificate
3CHARLES UKST JOSEPHS A TEAM199Certificate
4JOSH ALST ANTHONYS 194Certificate
4RAHUF MAST JOSEPHS A TEAM194Certificate
6JACK BLLOWER FIELDS186Certificate
7CONNOR RORYECROFT B TEAM184Certificate
8TOHEEB AZALL SAINTS A183Certificate
8LEWIS TURYECROFT A TEAM183Certificate
10OMAN SUHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM181Certificate
11DAMIAN WAST JOSEPHS A TEAM179Certificate
12JABARI EDALL SAINTS A176Certificate
13KIERAN BLLOWER FIELDS170Certificate
14SABIR HUALL SAINTS A169Certificate
14CREDDY TAWORTHINGHEAD B169Certificate
16LEWIS EVWORTHINGHEAD A168Certificate
17FAHD BUST STEPHEN'S A TEAM165Certificate
17JOSHUA WOHILL TOP A165Certificate
19SHAZAB HULOWER FIELDS164Certificate
20KIERAN BRST ANTHONYS 162Certificate
21YOUSAF GIALL SAINTS B161Certificate
22ARON RYRYECROFT A TEAM160Certificate
22ANTHONY RYRYECROFT B TEAM160Certificate
22SAMUEL AVHILL TOP A160Certificate
25WILLIAM BORYECROFT B TEAM158Certificate
25ISHFAQ ALST STEPHEN'S B TEAM158Certificate
25JAKE HUALL SAINTS A158Certificate
28SAM HAWORTHINGHEAD A157Certificate
28FAISAL ZAST STEPHEN'S A TEAM157Certificate
30DANNY INWORTHINGHEAD A156Certificate
31ISHAN DAMARSHFIELD A154Certificate
32AWAIS KHST STEPHEN'S A TEAM152Certificate
33HAROON KHST STEPHEN'S A TEAM150Certificate
33HASIM KHST STEPHEN'S B TEAM150Certificate
33IMAHL WIST ANTHONYS 150Certificate
36KIANST JOSEPHS B TEAM148Certificate
37UZAYR SHALL SAINTS B145Certificate
38AIDEN RIRYECROFT B TEAM144Certificate
39ADAM JAHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM142Certificate
39LEWIS MIRYECROFT A TEAM142Certificate
39CAMERON BAWORTHINGHEAD B142Certificate
42HAMID SARYECROFT A TEAM141Certificate
43KIAN ELST STEPHEN'S B TEAM139Certificate
43DAVIDST JOSEPHS B TEAM139Certificate
45AMAAN MUMARSHFIELD B138Certificate
45JOSHUA WAHILL TOP B138Certificate
47HARRIS HUALL SAINTS B136Certificate
48CONNOR HAHILL TOP A128Certificate
49JONAH RHHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM127Certificate
50HASAN SHALL SAINTS B125Certificate
51JACK CRHILL TOP B124Certificate
51PODMORE ADWORTHINGHEAD B124Certificate
53MIROSLAV FEMARSHFIELD B123Certificate
53LEONST JOSEPHS B TEAM123Certificate
55NATHAN AYHILL TOP A122Certificate
56HADI ELMARSHFIELD B121Certificate
56TAYAB AHMARSHFIELD A121Certificate
58THOMAS MIWORTHINGHEAD A117Certificate
59UZAIR KHST STEPHEN'S B TEAM116Certificate
60CONNOR TAHILL TOP B115Certificate
61DECLAN WALOWER FIELDS114Certificate
62RYAN FAHILL TOP B112Certificate
63MOHAMMED MAHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM95Certificate
64OLIVER TAWORTHINGHEAD B93Certificate
64ABU-ZAR NAMARSHFIELD B93Certificate
66HAIDER SAMARSHFIELD A84Certificate
66MIKAIL AMMARSHFIELD A84Certificate
66FILIP WAST JOSEPHS B TEAM84Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1AJHANA FOST JOSEPHS A TEAM183Certificate
2KATIE LEST ANTHONYS 163Certificate
3ELLA NOLOWER FIELDS160Certificate
3ALICIA BRST JOSEPHS A TEAM160Certificate
5ELLA NAWORTHINGHEAD A157Certificate
6LUCY STST STEPHEN'S A TEAM156Certificate
7ABBY HALOWER FIELDS155Certificate
8LAURA DEST JOSEPHS A TEAM152Certificate
9SARAH MEALL SAINTS A151Certificate
10PYRAH LOWORTHINGHEAD A150Certificate
11FIZA MULOWER FIELDS148Certificate
12KATELAN BEHILL TOP A147Certificate
12ALIYSHA WAHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM147Certificate
14MOLLY BEHILL TOP A146Certificate
15ALINA IQALL SAINTS A142Certificate
16KAYA ROWORTHINGHEAD B138Certificate
17MEGAN - ST JOSEPHS A TEAM137Certificate
18CHLOE OLLOWER FIELDS136Certificate
18AMINA KHALL SAINTS A136Certificate
20AYAT DRHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM135Certificate
21IKRA AKMARSHFIELD A133Certificate
21LILY WIHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM133Certificate
23AMY SCRYECROFT A TEAM130Certificate
24LYNN SHWORTHINGHEAD B129Certificate
24AISHA HUST STEPHEN'S A TEAM129Certificate
26JULIA KRST JOSEPHS B TEAM128Certificate
27MIA DIWORTHINGHEAD A126Certificate
27NOKUKHANYA MORYECROFT B TEAM126Certificate
29CHELSEA WORYECROFT B TEAM125Certificate
30HEATHER CORYECROFT A TEAM124Certificate
31ROBERTA GAALL SAINTS A123Certificate
31EMMI ABALL SAINTS B123Certificate
33LANI PEHOLLINGWOOD A TEAM121Certificate
34ASHLENE ANST JOSEPHS B TEAM120Certificate
34AALIAH KHMARSHFIELD B120Certificate
36KEMMI GIRYECROFT B TEAM116Certificate
36JENNA DUHILL TOP B116Certificate
38RUBIE SHST ANTHONYS 115Certificate
39MARTA LEALL SAINTS B114Certificate
39COURTNEY GRRYECROFT A TEAM114Certificate
41KING LUWORTHINGHEAD B113Certificate
41CHARLIE WAWORTHINGHEAD A113Certificate
43EMILY MCST ANTHONYS 112Certificate
44UZMA KHALL SAINTS B108Certificate
45ISABEL CHWORTHINGHEAD B107Certificate
45IMAN PAMARSHFIELD A107Certificate
47RAHEESA KHST STEPHEN'S B TEAM106Certificate
48MARIAM BIST STEPHEN'S A TEAM103Certificate
49AISHA SHST STEPHEN'S A TEAM102Certificate
49UMAYYAH SAMARSHFIELD A102Certificate
51CHLOE FAHILL TOP B100Certificate
51MOLLY ELST ANTHONYS 100Certificate
53PAIGE PRRYECROFT A TEAM99Certificate
54STACY CHST STEPHEN'S B TEAM98Certificate
54ANEEFA TAST STEPHEN'S B TEAM98Certificate
56RUKSANA BEALL SAINTS B96Certificate
57WIKTORIA PIST JOSEPHS B TEAM94Certificate
58JEANIE AUST JOSEPHS B TEAM92Certificate
59KATIE CHHILL TOP B88Certificate
60RABIYA MMARSHFIELD B86Certificate
61ZUBADA BEMARSHFIELD A83Certificate
62NADIA SIST STEPHEN'S B TEAM81Certificate
63HELEN COHILL TOP B76Certificate
63ESHA AHMARSHFIELD B76Certificate
65MEGAN CAHILL TOP A67Certificate
66AIMEE BLHILL TOP A62Certificate
67ROMEYSA GUMARSHFIELD B61Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....