Basket

Chester SSP
Chester SSP Level 2 (04/06/2015)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Saughall1468
2Waverton A1383
3Cherry Grove A1359
4Overleigh A1323
5Highfield A1321
6Waverton B1161
7Mill View A1151
8JH Godwin A1088
9Highfield B1077
10Cherry Grove B1022
11JH Godwin B964
12Belgrave B860
13Delamere A671

Teams

Saughall

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Sam Ri10.97601.925502:10.006017.7035210
4Finn Je11.53551.905402:16.005414.2528191
2Ben Pr13.02401.704401:60.007017.8035189
3Ben Sh12.00501.955602:18.005215.8031189
5Ava Co10.51652.126502:20.994910.6421200
6Eliza Ha11.38561.905402:25.004516.8533188
8Isabella Sm12.10491.784802:25.994410.9021162
7Halle Ho12.45451.654102:33.99368.9017139

Waverton A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
89Max Gr10.80622.106402:27.994219.8539207
91Eddie St12.59441.784802:08.006217.7535189
92Sam Bo12.81421.895302:10.995916.3532186
90Connor Li12.61441.835002:23.-014714.3528169
93Sophia Ba11.97501.754602:24.004614.7029171
95Nicole Ba12.88411.955602:31.993813.1026161
94Molly Da12.30472.036002:39.993010.7021158
96Ella Ma12.48451.804902:56.001417.3534142

Cherry Grove A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
18Will Ll11.57541.885302:12.995713.9527191
17Ethan Bu12.00501.804902:02.00689.5019186
20Jack St12.90411.825002:12.005817.0534183
19Mikey St11.50551.774702:27.994214.4028172
22Lizzie Cl11.91511.855102:24.004613.2026174
23Jasmine Ow11.66532.056102:39.993011.2022166
21Lauren Ac11.47551.654102:25.00459.0018159
24Amber Ha12.79421.754602:50.991910.7021128

Overleigh A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
26Spencer Po11.50551.955602:14.005618.6537204
27Lestyn Bu11.59542.015902:08.996114.8029203
25Oliver Da12.08491.855102:16.005419.8539193
28Harry Ly11.75521.774702:10.006015.4530189
31Winnie Th12.05491.804902:31.99386.9013149
29Rhea Ya12.57441.855102:43.002711.5023145
30Isabelle Co11.95501.704402:58.99119.4518123
32Zara Du13.35361.704402:50.00208.6017117

Highfield A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
44Mac11.50552.015902:12.995714.4528199
41Dan C12.04501.865202:16.005416.4032188
42Zac13.01401.724501:70.006014.8529174
43Jayden13.02401.704402:31.993814.2528150
48Alisha W12.03502.005902:47.002312.0524156
46Chloe12.50451.855102:31.99389.1518152
47Halena12.00501.905402:47.002312.3524151
45Hattie12.41461.754602:31.003910.4020151

Waverton B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
100Harvey So11.96501.754602:16.995315.0530179
98Henry Ro12.57441.694302:20.005012.6025162
97Louis Jo12.91411.704402:47.002316.7033141
99Adam Be12.59441.603903:47.001011.6023116
104Lydia Ru12.44461.905402:37.993214.6529161
102Rebecca Be13.04401.804902:49.002117.5535145
103Sarah ho12.65431.714402:48.002210.1020129
101Klara We12.60441.603902:43.99269.9519128

Mill View A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
33Isaac Mu10.76621.865202:14.995513.1526195
36Callum Ha13.14391.774702:27.99428.3516144
34Ivor Sm12.80421.865202:41.00299.5519142
35James Mc13.00401.774702:33.99369.4518141
37Nyah Sc12.65431.855102:27.004310.0020157
38Anna Ha13.18381.553602:18.00529.2518144
39Tess Ro13.32371.754602:54.00169.2518117
40Darcey Wa13.43361.754602:52.00185.8011111

JH Godwin A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
9Jaccson Co10.76621.754602:02.006813.7527203
12Matthew No11.17581.302402:23.-014712.2024153
11Henley Do13.31371.553602:29.004116.1032146
10Leo Ma12.40461.654102:41.002914.8529145
13Kym St12.65431.684302:49.002110.0520127
14Taylor Be12.91411.583802:45.002510.7021125
16Shantelle Cl13.33371.704402:54.99156.6013109
15Megan Ha14.03301.402903:14.99105.801180

Highfield B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
67Nathan14.05291.503400:47.0010012.6025188
65Ryley11.82521.674202:35.003513.2026155
68Tyler12.10491.603902:52.00188.9017123
66Harvey So14.70231.453102:43.992612.3024104
70Natalia12.25472.046103:04.991011.9023141
72Niangui11.83521.644102:47.002311.3522138
71Sienna13.34371.533502:43.00279.4018117
69Millie C12.58441.483304:25.001012.1024111

Cherry Grove B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
50James Ch12.47451.684302:20.994910.8021158
51Tom Hi13.02401.754603:02.991010.6021117
49Brandan Ch12.93411.402903:31.991013.8527107
52Kyle-John Bl13.34371.603900:00.00012.0024100
55Sophie We12.91411.613902:20.00508.8017147
56Sally Ca12.50451.784802:46.-012411.4522139
54Lauren Jo12.75421.634002:33.99367.9015133
53Sophie Pe13.00401.613902:46.-01249.2018121

JH Godwin B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
60Alfie Pa12.00501.503402:08.99618.1016161
57Kian Do11.94511.603902:31.993813.8027155
59Lewis Ba13.00401.603902:22.004812.2024151
58Kyle Wi13.80321.704402:39.003112.6025132
64May Cr12.71431.513402:45.002511.7023125
63Abi Un13.12391.513402:54.00166.8013102
62Emily Sc14.93211.352604:40.00107.301471
61Lily Mo15.69131.453104:09.99106.601367

Belgrave B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
83Dan Co13.75321.603902:33.993613.7027134
81Sam He13.26371.583803:16.001022.5545130
82Joe Sm13.80321.754602:48.002211.0022122
84Harry De14.40261.302403:22.00109.501979
87Amelie Mo11.50551.674202:45.00258.8017139
88Cara Ow12.90411.603902:49.00219.6519120
86Sofie Gi13.32371.543602:58.00127.101499
85India Ll0.0001.222000:00.0008.701737

Delamere A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
74Frankie Do11.53551.804902:14.995518.0536195
75Sam Wa13.00401.684302:14.995511.1522160
73Fraser Ca12.65431.654102:20.994913.0526159
76Charlie Ne13.00401.754602:24.004612.8525157
80Emily Ma11.61541.654102:43.99268.8517138
77Ammee Fo13.04401.503403:08.00109.4018102
79Jasmin Si12.69431.654100:00.0008.6017101
78Kate Ch13.12391.483303:00.00109.4518100

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Sam RiSaughall10.97601.925502:10.006017.7035210
2Max GrWaverton A10.80622.106402:27.994219.8539207
3Spencer PoOverleigh A11.50551.955602:14.005618.6537204
4Jaccson CoJH Godwin A10.76621.754602:02.006813.7527203
4Lestyn BuOverleigh A11.59542.015902:08.996114.8029203
6MacHighfield A11.50552.015902:12.995714.4528199
7Frankie DoDelamere A11.53551.804902:14.995518.0536195
7Isaac MuMill View A10.76621.865202:14.995513.1526195
9Oliver DaOverleigh A12.08491.855102:16.005419.8539193
10Finn JeSaughall11.53551.905402:16.005414.2528191
10Will LlCherry Grove A11.57541.885302:12.995713.9527191
12Ben ShSaughall12.00501.955602:18.005215.8031189
12Harry LyOverleigh A11.75521.774702:10.006015.4530189
12Eddie StWaverton A12.59441.784802:08.006217.7535189
12Ben PrSaughall13.02401.704401:60.007017.8035189
16Dan CHighfield A12.04501.865202:16.005416.4032188
16NathanHighfield B14.05291.503400:47.0010012.6025188
18Sam BoWaverton A12.81421.895302:10.995916.3532186
18Ethan BuCherry Grove A12.00501.804902:02.00689.5019186
20Jack StCherry Grove A12.90411.825002:12.005817.0534183
21Harvey SoWaverton B11.96501.754602:16.995315.0530179
22ZacHighfield A13.01401.724501:70.006014.8529174
23Mikey StCherry Grove A11.50551.774702:27.994214.4028172
24Connor LiWaverton A12.61441.835002:23.-014714.3528169
25Henry RoWaverton B12.57441.694302:20.005012.6025162
26Alfie PaJh Godwin B12.00501.503402:08.99618.1016161
27Sam WaDelamere A13.00401.684302:14.995511.1522160
28Fraser CaDelamere A12.65431.654102:20.994913.0526159
29James ChCherry Grove B12.47451.684302:20.994910.8021158
30Charlie NeDelamere A13.00401.754602:24.004612.8525157
31RyleyHighfield B11.82521.674202:35.003513.2026155
31Kian DoJH Godwin B11.94511.603902:31.993813.8027155
33Matthew NoJH Godwin A11.17581.302402:23.-014712.2024153
34Lewis BaJh Godwin B13.00401.603902:22.004812.2024151
35JaydenHighfield A13.02401.704402:31.993814.2528150
36Henley DoJH Godwin A13.31371.553602:29.004116.1032146
37Leo MaJH Godwin A12.40461.654102:41.002914.8529145
38Callum HaMill View A13.14391.774702:27.99428.3516144
39Ivor SmMill View A12.80421.865202:41.00299.5519142
40Louis JoWaverton B12.91411.704402:47.002316.7033141
40James McMill View A13.00401.774702:33.99369.4518141
42Emily MaDelamere A11.61541.654102:43.99268.8517138
43Dan CoBelgrave B13.75321.603902:33.993613.7027134
44Kyle WiJH Godwin B13.80321.704402:39.003112.6025132
45Sam HeBelgrave B13.26371.583803:16.001022.5545130
46TylerHighfield B12.10491.603902:52.00188.9017123
47Joe SmBelgrave B13.80321.754602:48.002211.0022122
48Tom HiCherry Grove B13.02401.754603:02.991010.6021117
49Adam BeWaverton B12.59441.603903:47.001011.6023116
50Brandan ChCherry Grove B12.93411.402903:31.991013.8527107
51Harvey SoHighfield B14.70231.453102:43.992612.3024104
52Ammee FoDelamere A13.04401.503403:08.00109.4018102
53Jasmin SiDelamere A12.69431.654100:00.0008.6017101
54Kyle-John BlCherry Grove B13.34371.603900:00.00012.0024100
54Kate ChDelamere A13.12391.483303:00.00109.4518100
56Harry DeBelgrave B14.40261.302403:22.00109.501979

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Ava CoSaughall10.51652.126502:20.994910.6421200
2Eliza HaSaughall11.38561.905402:25.004516.8533188
3Lizzie ClCherry Grove A11.91511.855102:24.004613.2026174
4Sophia BaWaverton A11.97501.754602:24.004614.7029171
5Jasmine OwCherry Grove A11.66532.056102:39.993011.2022166
6Isabella SmSaughall12.10491.784802:25.994410.9021162
7Lydia RuWaverton B12.44461.905402:37.993214.6529161
7Nicole BaWaverton A12.88411.955602:31.993813.1026161
9Lauren AcCherry Grove A11.47551.654102:25.00459.0018159
10Molly DaWaverton A12.30472.036002:39.993010.7021158
11Nyah ScMill View A12.65431.855102:27.004310.0020157
12Alisha WHighfield A12.03502.005902:47.002312.0524156
13ChloeHighfield A12.50451.855102:31.99389.1518152
14HalenaHighfield A12.00501.905402:47.002312.3524151
14HattieHighfield A12.41461.754602:31.003910.4020151
16Winnie ThOverleigh A12.05491.804902:31.99386.9013149
17Sophie WeCherry Grove B12.91411.613902:20.00508.8017147
18Rebecca BeWaverton B13.04401.804902:49.002117.5535145
18Rhea YaOverleigh A12.57441.855102:43.002711.5023145
20Anna HaMill View A13.18381.553602:18.00529.2518144
21Ella MaWaverton A12.48451.804902:56.001417.3534142
22NataliaHighfield B12.25472.046103:04.991011.9023141
23Halle HoSaughall12.45451.654102:33.99368.9017139
23Sally CaCherry Grove B12.50451.784802:46.-012411.4522139
23Amelie MoBelgrave B11.50551.674202:45.00258.8017139
26NianguiHighfield B11.83521.644102:47.002311.3522138
27Lauren JoCherry Grove B12.75421.634002:33.99367.9015133
28Sarah hoWaverton B12.65431.714402:48.002210.1020129
29Klara WeWaverton B12.60441.603902:43.99269.9519128
29Amber HaCherry Grove A12.79421.754602:50.991910.7021128
31Kym StJH Godwin A12.65431.684302:49.002110.0520127
32Taylor BeJH Godwin A12.91411.583802:45.002510.7021125
32May CrJH Godwin B12.71431.513402:45.002511.7023125
34Isabelle CoOverleigh A11.95501.704402:58.99119.4518123
35Sophie PeCherry Grove B13.00401.613902:46.-01249.2018121
36Cara OwBelgrave B12.90411.603902:49.00219.6519120
37SiennaHighfield B13.34371.533502:43.00279.4018117
37Zara DuOverleigh A13.35361.704402:50.00208.6017117
37Tess RoMill View A13.32371.754602:54.00169.2518117
40Millie CHighfield B12.58441.483304:25.001012.1024111
40Darcey WaMill View A13.43361.754602:52.00185.8011111
42Shantelle ClJH Godwin A13.33371.704402:54.99156.6013109
43Abi UnJH Godwin B13.12391.513402:54.00166.8013102
44Sofie GiBelgrave B13.32371.543602:58.00127.101499
45Megan HaJH Godwin A14.03301.402903:14.99105.801180
46Emily ScJH Godwin B14.93211.352604:40.00107.301471
47Lily MoJH Godwin B15.69131.453104:09.99106.601367
48India LlBelgrave B0.0001.222000:00.0008.701737

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Jaccson CoJH Godwin A10.7662
1Isaac MuMill View A10.7662
1Max GrWaverton A10.8062
4Sam RiSaughall10.9760
5Matthew NoJH Godwin A11.1758
6Spencer PoOverleigh A11.5055
6MacHighfield A11.5055
6Mikey StCherry Grove A11.5055
6Frankie DoDelamere A11.5355
6Finn JeSaughall11.5355
11Will LlCherry Grove A11.5754
11Lestyn BuOverleigh A11.5954
11Emily MaDelamere A11.6154
14Harry LyOverleigh A11.7552
14RyleyHighfield B11.8252
16Kian DoJH Godwin B11.9451
17Harvey SoWaverton B11.9650
17Ben ShSaughall12.0050
17Ethan BuCherry Grove A12.0050
17Alfie PaJh Godwin B12.0050

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Ava CoSaughall10.5165
2Eliza HaSaughall11.3856
3Lauren AcCherry Grove A11.4755
3Amelie MoBelgrave B11.5055
5Jasmine OwCherry Grove A11.6653
6NianguiHighfield B11.8352
7Lizzie ClCherry Grove A11.9151
8Isabelle CoOverleigh A11.9550
8Sophia BaWaverton A11.9750
8HalenaHighfield A12.0050
8Alisha WHighfield A12.0350
12Winnie ThOverleigh A12.0549
12Isabella SmSaughall12.1049
14NataliaHighfield B12.2547
14Molly DaWaverton A12.3047
16HattieHighfield A12.4146
16Lydia RuWaverton B12.4446
18Halle HoSaughall12.4545
18Ella MaWaverton A12.4845

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Max GrWaverton A2.1064
2Lestyn BuOverleigh A2.0159
2MacHighfield A2.0159
4Spencer PoOverleigh A1.9556
4Ben ShSaughall1.9556
6Sam RiSaughall1.9255
7Finn JeSaughall1.9054
8Sam BoWaverton A1.8953
8Will LlCherry Grove A1.8853
10Isaac MuMill View A1.8652
10Dan CHighfield A1.8652
10Ivor SmMill View A1.8652
13Oliver DaOverleigh A1.8551
14Connor LiWaverton A1.8350
14Jack StCherry Grove A1.8250
16Frankie DoDelamere A1.8049
16Ethan BuCherry Grove A1.8049
18Eddie StWaverton A1.7848
19Harry LyOverleigh A1.7747
19Mikey StCherry Grove A1.7747

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Ava CoSaughall2.1265
2Jasmine OwCherry Grove A2.0561
2NataliaHighfield B2.0461
4Molly DaWaverton A2.0360
5Alisha WHighfield A2.0059
6Nicole BaWaverton A1.9556
7Eliza HaSaughall1.9054
7Lydia RuWaverton B1.9054
7HalenaHighfield A1.9054
10Lizzie ClCherry Grove A1.8551
10Nyah ScMill View A1.8551
10ChloeHighfield A1.8551
10Rhea YaOverleigh A1.8551
14Winnie ThOverleigh A1.8049
14Rebecca BeWaverton B1.8049
14Ella MaWaverton A1.8049
17Isabella SmSaughall1.7848
17Sally CaCherry Grove B1.7848
19Sophia BaWaverton A1.7546
19HattieHighfield A1.7546

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1NathanHighfield B00:47.00100
2Ben PrSaughall01:60.0070
3ZacHighfield A01:70.0060
4Jaccson CoJH Godwin A02:02.0068
4Ethan BuCherry Grove A02:02.0068
6Eddie StWaverton A02:08.0062
7Lestyn BuOverleigh A02:08.9961
7Alfie PaJh Godwin B02:08.9961
9Sam RiSaughall02:10.0060
9Harry LyOverleigh A02:10.0060
11Sam BoWaverton A02:10.9959
12Jack StCherry Grove A02:12.0058
13MacHighfield A02:12.9957
13Will LlCherry Grove A02:12.9957
15Spencer PoOverleigh A02:14.0056
16Frankie DoDelamere A02:14.9955
16Isaac MuMill View A02:14.9955
16Sam WaDelamere A02:14.9955

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Anna HaMill View A02:18.0052
2Sophie WeCherry Grove B02:20.0050
3Ava CoSaughall02:20.9949
4Lizzie ClCherry Grove A02:24.0046
4Sophia BaWaverton A02:24.0046
6Eliza HaSaughall02:25.0045
6Lauren AcCherry Grove A02:25.0045
8Isabella SmSaughall02:25.9944
9Nyah ScMill View A02:27.0043
10HattieHighfield A02:31.0039
11Nicole BaWaverton A02:31.9938
11ChloeHighfield A02:31.9938
11Winnie ThOverleigh A02:31.9938
14Halle HoSaughall02:33.9936
14Lauren JoCherry Grove B02:33.9936
16Lydia RuWaverton B02:37.9932
17Jasmine OwCherry Grove A02:39.9930
17Molly DaWaverton A02:39.9930
19Rhea YaOverleigh A02:43.0027

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Sam HeBelgrave B22.5545
2Max GrWaverton A19.8539
2Oliver DaOverleigh A19.8539
4Spencer PoOverleigh A18.6537
5Frankie DoDelamere A18.0536
6Ben PrSaughall17.8035
6Eddie StWaverton A17.7535
6Sam RiSaughall17.7035
9Jack StCherry Grove A17.0534
10Louis JoWaverton B16.7033
11Dan CHighfield A16.4032
11Sam BoWaverton A16.3532
11Henley DoJH Godwin A16.1032
14Ben ShSaughall15.8031
15Harry LyOverleigh A15.4530
15Harvey SoWaverton B15.0530
17ZacHighfield A14.8529
17Leo MaJH Godwin A14.8529
17Lestyn BuOverleigh A14.8029
20MacHighfield A14.4528

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Rebecca BeWaverton B17.5535
2Ella MaWaverton A17.3534
3Eliza HaSaughall16.8533
4Sophia BaWaverton A14.7029
4Lydia RuWaverton B14.6529
6Lizzie ClCherry Grove A13.2026
6Nicole BaWaverton A13.1026
8HalenaHighfield A12.3524
8Millie CHighfield B12.1024
8Alisha WHighfield A12.0524
11NataliaHighfield B11.9023
11May CrJH Godwin B11.7023
11Rhea YaOverleigh A11.5023
14Sally CaCherry Grove B11.4522
14NianguiHighfield B11.3522
14Jasmine OwCherry Grove A11.2022
17Isabella SmSaughall10.9021
17Molly DaWaverton A10.7021
17Amber HaCherry Grove A10.7021
17Taylor BeJH Godwin A10.7021

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Sam RiSaughall210Silver
2Max GrWaverton A207Silver
3Spencer PoOverleigh A204Silver
4Lestyn BuOverleigh A203Silver
4Jaccson CoJH Godwin A203Silver
6MacHighfield A199Silver
7Frankie DoDelamere A195Silver
7Isaac MuMill View A195Silver
9Oliver DaOverleigh A193Silver
10Will LlCherry Grove A191Silver
10Finn JeSaughall191Silver
12Ben ShSaughall189Silver
12Harry LyOverleigh A189Silver
12Ben PrSaughall189Silver
12Eddie StWaverton A189Silver
16Dan CHighfield A188Silver
16NathanHighfield B188Bronze
18Sam BoWaverton A186Silver
18Ethan BuCherry Grove A186Silver
20Jack StCherry Grove A183Silver
21Harvey SoWaverton B179Silver
22ZacHighfield A174Silver
23Mikey StCherry Grove A172Silver
24Connor LiWaverton A169Silver
25Henry RoWaverton B162Silver
26Alfie PaJh Godwin B161Bronze
27Sam WaDelamere A160Silver
28Fraser CaDelamere A159Silver
29James ChCherry Grove B158Silver
30Charlie NeDelamere A157Silver
31RyleyHighfield B155Silver
31Kian DoJH Godwin B155Silver
33Matthew NoJH Godwin A153Bronze
34Lewis BaJh Godwin B151Silver
35JaydenHighfield A150Bronze
36Henley DoJH Godwin A146Bronze
37Leo MaJH Godwin A145Silver
38Callum HaMill View A144Bronze
39Ivor SmMill View A142Bronze
40James McMill View A141Bronze
40Louis JoWaverton B141Bronze
42Emily MaDelamere A138Bronze
43Dan CoBelgrave B134Bronze
44Kyle WiJH Godwin B132Bronze
45Sam HeBelgrave B130Bronze
46TylerHighfield B123Bronze
47Joe SmBelgrave B122Bronze
48Tom HiCherry Grove B117Bronze
49Adam BeWaverton B116Bronze
50Brandan ChCherry Grove B107Bronze
51Harvey SoHighfield B104Bronze
52Ammee FoDelamere A102Bronze
53Jasmin SiDelamere A101Bronze
54Kate ChDelamere A100Bronze
54Kyle-John BlCherry Grove B100Silver
56Harry DeBelgrave B79Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Ava CoSaughall200Silver
2Eliza HaSaughall188Gold
3Lizzie ClCherry Grove A174Silver
4Sophia BaWaverton A171Silver
5Jasmine OwCherry Grove A166Silver
6Isabella SmSaughall162Silver
7Lydia RuWaverton B161Silver
7Nicole BaWaverton A161Silver
9Lauren AcCherry Grove A159Silver
10Molly DaWaverton A158Silver
11Nyah ScMill View A157Silver
12Alisha WHighfield A156Silver
13ChloeHighfield A152Silver
14HattieHighfield A151Silver
14HalenaHighfield A151Silver
16Winnie ThOverleigh A149Silver
17Sophie WeCherry Grove B147Silver
18Rhea YaOverleigh A145Silver
18Rebecca BeWaverton B145Silver
20Anna HaMill View A144Silver
21Ella MaWaverton A142Silver
22NataliaHighfield B141Silver
23Halle HoSaughall139Silver
23Sally CaCherry Grove B139Silver
23Amelie MoBelgrave B139Silver
26NianguiHighfield B138Silver
27Lauren JoCherry Grove B133Silver
28Sarah hoWaverton B129Silver
29Amber HaCherry Grove A128Silver
29Klara WeWaverton B128Silver
31Kym StJH Godwin A127Silver
32May CrJH Godwin B125Silver
32Taylor BeJH Godwin A125Bronze
34Isabelle CoOverleigh A123Silver
35Sophie PeCherry Grove B121Bronze
36Cara OwBelgrave B120Bronze
37Tess RoMill View A117Silver
37Zara DuOverleigh A117Silver
37SiennaHighfield B117Bronze
40Millie CHighfield B111Bronze
40Darcey WaMill View A111Bronze
42Shantelle ClJH Godwin A109Bronze
43Abi UnJH Godwin B102Bronze
44Sofie GiBelgrave B99Bronze
45Megan HaJH Godwin A80Level 2
46Emily ScJH Godwin B71Level 2
47Lily MoJH Godwin B67Level 2
48India LlBelgrave B37Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Sam RiSaughall210Certificate
2Max GrWaverton A207Certificate
3Spencer PoOverleigh A204Certificate
4Jaccson CoJH Godwin A203Certificate
4Lestyn BuOverleigh A203Certificate
6MacHighfield A199Certificate
7Frankie DoDelamere A195Certificate
7Isaac MuMill View A195Certificate
9Oliver DaOverleigh A193Certificate
10Finn JeSaughall191Certificate
10Will LlCherry Grove A191Certificate
12Harry LyOverleigh A189Certificate
12Ben PrSaughall189Certificate
12Ben ShSaughall189Certificate
12Eddie StWaverton A189Certificate
16NathanHighfield B188Certificate
16Dan CHighfield A188Certificate
18Sam BoWaverton A186Certificate
18Ethan BuCherry Grove A186Certificate
20Jack StCherry Grove A183Certificate
21Harvey SoWaverton B179Certificate
22ZacHighfield A174Certificate
23Mikey StCherry Grove A172Certificate
24Connor LiWaverton A169Certificate
25Henry RoWaverton B162Certificate
26Alfie PaJh Godwin B161Certificate
27Sam WaDelamere A160Certificate
28Fraser CaDelamere A159Certificate
29James ChCherry Grove B158Certificate
30Charlie NeDelamere A157Certificate
31Kian DoJH Godwin B155Certificate
31RyleyHighfield B155Certificate
33Matthew NoJH Godwin A153Certificate
34Lewis BaJh Godwin B151Certificate
35JaydenHighfield A150Certificate
36Henley DoJH Godwin A146Certificate
37Leo MaJH Godwin A145Certificate
38Callum HaMill View A144Certificate
39Ivor SmMill View A142Certificate
40Louis JoWaverton B141Certificate
40James McMill View A141Certificate
42Emily MaDelamere A138Certificate
43Dan CoBelgrave B134Certificate
44Kyle WiJH Godwin B132Certificate
45Sam HeBelgrave B130Certificate
46TylerHighfield B123Certificate
47Joe SmBelgrave B122Certificate
48Tom HiCherry Grove B117Certificate
49Adam BeWaverton B116Certificate
50Brandan ChCherry Grove B107Certificate
51Harvey SoHighfield B104Certificate
52Ammee FoDelamere A102Certificate
53Jasmin SiDelamere A101Certificate
54Kate ChDelamere A100Certificate
54Kyle-John BlCherry Grove B100Certificate
56Harry DeBelgrave B79Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Ava CoSaughall200Certificate
2Eliza HaSaughall188Certificate
3Lizzie ClCherry Grove A174Certificate
4Sophia BaWaverton A171Certificate
5Jasmine OwCherry Grove A166Certificate
6Isabella SmSaughall162Certificate
7Lydia RuWaverton B161Certificate
7Nicole BaWaverton A161Certificate
9Lauren AcCherry Grove A159Certificate
10Molly DaWaverton A158Certificate
11Nyah ScMill View A157Certificate
12Alisha WHighfield A156Certificate
13ChloeHighfield A152Certificate
14HattieHighfield A151Certificate
14HalenaHighfield A151Certificate
16Winnie ThOverleigh A149Certificate
17Sophie WeCherry Grove B147Certificate
18Rhea YaOverleigh A145Certificate
18Rebecca BeWaverton B145Certificate
20Anna HaMill View A144Certificate
21Ella MaWaverton A142Certificate
22NataliaHighfield B141Certificate
23Amelie MoBelgrave B139Certificate
23Sally CaCherry Grove B139Certificate
23Halle HoSaughall139Certificate
26NianguiHighfield B138Certificate
27Lauren JoCherry Grove B133Certificate
28Sarah hoWaverton B129Certificate
29Klara WeWaverton B128Certificate
29Amber HaCherry Grove A128Certificate
31Kym StJH Godwin A127Certificate
32May CrJH Godwin B125Certificate
32Taylor BeJH Godwin A125Certificate
34Isabelle CoOverleigh A123Certificate
35Sophie PeCherry Grove B121Certificate
36Cara OwBelgrave B120Certificate
37Zara DuOverleigh A117Certificate
37SiennaHighfield B117Certificate
37Tess RoMill View A117Certificate
40Millie CHighfield B111Certificate
40Darcey WaMill View A111Certificate
42Shantelle ClJH Godwin A109Certificate
43Abi UnJH Godwin B102Certificate
44Sofie GiBelgrave B99Certificate
45Megan HaJH Godwin A80Certificate
46Emily ScJH Godwin B71Certificate
47Lily MoJH Godwin B67Certificate
48India LlBelgrave B37Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....