Basket

Oxon School Games Finals
Oxon SG Y8 (05/07/2022)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Warriner1992
2Gillotts1845
3BGN1815
4Burford1810
5Wheatley1729
6Bartholomew1722
7TOA1712
8Fitzharrys1661
9Cherwell1635
10Matthew Arnold1634

Teams

Warriner

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
351Toby C12.53804.676302:31.998856.9094325
354Jack M11.63894.345602:20.999933.7056300
353Ollie L 12.62794.475902:39.008142.7071290
352Theo F14.28624.125202:29.999032.6054258
355Arlo V 15.06543.724402:37.998232.1053233
356Millie F12.93763.724402:49.007124.4040231
360Emily (R13.44714.055103:02.995712.7021200
358Scarlett-Rose F14.94563.253502:58.996127.9046198
357Evie C14.84573.303602:54.006619.0031190
359Olivia B15.50503.423803:10.994920.9034171

Gillotts

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
331Monty S13.15734.536002:25.999440.9068295
332Charlie W12.82774.806602:37.998230.5050275
333Josh H13.85663.754502:20.999920.2033243
335Stan L13.56693.724402:43.997629.2048237
334David S14.56593.443802:41.997826.7044219
337Sophie W12.56794.365702:56.006419.4032232
336Matilda M12.84773.924802:50.007018.4030225
338Kiara De15.21532.872702:54.006619.4032178
340Fleur W14.24633.023003:25.003519.5032160
339Anna P14.60592.291503:06.995311.7019146

BGN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
341Josh S11.63894.966902:29.009143.1071320
342Tom N12.91763.303602:41.997833.7056246
343Christopher G13.44713.363702:31.998827.2045241
344Adam S13.66683.704403:02.005829.5049219
345Edvinas M12.91761.001003:00.006026.2043189
346Atena S13.41713.994902:41.997817.3028226
347Alice T14.69583.544002:54.006623.6039203
348Frankie F15.07544.005003:12.004818.6031183
349Sophie C14.72584.085103:16.994315.4025177
350Grace M15.03552.431803:24.003616.8028137

Burford

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
382Joe C12.60794.506002:50.996954.1090298
381Spencer B12.78774.105202:35.008536.7061275
385Victor S14.84574.415802:24.009628.0046257
383Evan S14.18633.964902:27.009322.3037242
384Harry S12.68783.704402:43.007720.3033232
386Edie C15.03554.075102:49.007121.2035212
390Megan F14.65583.403802:56.996316.9028187
387Anastasia C15.82473.514003:02.995721.0035179
389Lola B15.98453.433803:08.995116.1026160
388Grace B 16.97350.00003:08.995111.6019105

Wheatley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
322Bailey S13.10743.924802:41.007938.3063264
323Josh P12.69783.784502:45.007533.5055253
321Chinoso A12.44814.065102:54.006630.6051249
324Ben W14.93563.544003:00.006023.3038194
325James W15.00553.704403:27.003323.8039171
326Gracie W13.72684.385702:54.996523.7039229
327Kitty B14.59593.504002:58.006222.0036197
328Sophia P15.06542.872703:04.005621.0035172
329Gracie B14.94563.203403:08.005217.9029171
330Isabel R15.69483.153303:16.994313.6022146

Bartholomew

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
391James G12.25824.576102:33.008738.4064294
394Josh B15.06543.954902:43.007738.1063243
392Ben D14.31623.604202:52.006830.5050222
393Freddy W15.53503.033002:31.008932.1053222
395Jack R14.41613.704400:00.0000.000105
399Eleanor W13.59693.714403:06.995317.1028194
397Charley H14.53603.554102:52.996715.6026194
396Ellie D14.06643.784503:33.992629.7049184
398Holly H15.50503.323603:10.994920.8034169
400Ellen K15.71482.862703:14.994517.1028148

TOA

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
364Thomas K11.74886.129202:37.998226.5044306
363Dalton D13.25723.924802:37.008341.3068271
362Callum P-14.03653.704402:31.998842.4070267
361Jack W13.50703.894702:50.007039.0065252
365Fortune E13.94663.043002:52.996724.4040203
366Demi L14.44613.724403:16.994326.5044192
368Nila N14.34623.644203:31.992816.5027159
369Savina P16.09443.403803:31.992817.7029139
370Emily K16.75373.293503:39.992020.5034126
367Ipi R18.19232.441803:50.991013.402273

Fitzharrys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
311Ollie I13.25724.455902:31.008936.0060280
313Sammy R14.06644.205402:33.008730.8051256
314Pedro A11.16933.964903:04.005631.7052250
312Jamie B14.97553.664302:52.996740.7067232
315Sebastian G14.18633.654303:08.005224.1040198
319Georgina T14.88563.794503:10.994923.0038188
318Izzy W14.43613.433803:06.005415.4025178
320Kamila H15.13542.642203:14.994512.2020141
316Lottie H14.94562.001003:12.994714.2023136
317Danyella J18.31222.872703:22.00389.4015102

Cherwell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
375Leo F13.78674.075102:29.009130.0050259
374Jasper P-14.28624.495902:56.996339.9066250
371Dara A12.84773.043002:33.008727.6046240
372Frederico M14.28623.844602:48.007226.6044224
373Shirhan S13.91662.682302:47.007323.6039201
378Grace J13.35713.063103:02.005818.3030190
379Iris P15.00553.504003:14.994519.0031171
376Emily H15.28523.003002:58.006214.0023167
377Philyra P14.56593.734403:47.001211.4019134
380Anneka L16.12442.772503:24.003612.7021126

Matthew Arnold

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
303Ruben P13.88664.165302:35.008535.1058262
305Dylan B13.50704.005002:31.008922.5037246
304Issac S12.72783.904802:56.006432.1053243
302Lorenzo R14.72584.045002:41.997830.5050236
301Rocky P14.00652.862702:56.006423.0038194
308Gabriela C13.72683.433803:04.005618.8031193
309Rose C14.21633.534003:02.995713.5022182
310Penelope B15.25523.063103:37.992219.6032137
306Layla S14.19633.734404:03.001010.8018135
307Zara M18.00252.702403:56.001015.502584

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Toby CWarriner12.53804.676302:31.998856.9094325
2Josh SBGN11.63894.966902:29.009143.1071320
3Thomas KTOA11.74886.129202:37.998226.5044306
4Jack MWarriner11.63894.345602:20.999933.7056300
5Joe CBurford12.60794.506002:50.996954.1090298
6Monty SGillotts13.15734.536002:25.999440.9068295
7James GBartholomew12.25824.576102:33.008738.4064294
8Ollie L Warriner12.62794.475902:39.008142.7071290
9Ollie IFitzharrys13.25724.455902:31.008936.0060280
10Spencer BBurford12.78774.105202:35.008536.7061275
10Charlie WGillotts12.82774.806602:37.998230.5050275
12Dalton DTOA13.25723.924802:37.008341.3068271
13Callum P-TOA14.03653.704402:31.998842.4070267
14Bailey SWheatley13.10743.924802:41.007938.3063264
15Ruben PMatthew Arnold13.88664.165302:35.008535.1058262
16Leo FCherwell13.78674.075102:29.009130.0050259
17Theo FWarriner14.28624.125202:29.999032.6054258
18Victor SBurford14.84574.415802:24.009628.0046257
19Sammy RFitzharrys14.06644.205402:33.008730.8051256
20Josh PWheatley12.69783.784502:45.007533.5055253
21Jack WTOA13.50703.894702:50.007039.0065252
22Jasper P-Cherwell14.28624.495902:56.996339.9066250
22Pedro AFitzharrys11.16933.964903:04.005631.7052250
24Chinoso AWheatley12.44814.065102:54.006630.6051249
25Tom NBGN12.91763.303602:41.997833.7056246
25Dylan BMatthew Arnold13.50704.005002:31.008922.5037246
27Josh HGillotts13.85663.754502:20.999920.2033243
27Josh BBartholomew15.06543.954902:43.007738.1063243
27Issac SMatthew Arnold12.72783.904802:56.006432.1053243
30Evan SBurford14.18633.964902:27.009322.3037242
31Christopher GBGN13.44713.363702:31.998827.2045241
32Dara ACherwell12.84773.043002:33.008727.6046240
33Stan LGillotts13.56693.724402:43.997629.2048237
34Lorenzo RMatthew Arnold14.72584.045002:41.997830.5050236
35Arlo V Warriner15.06543.724402:37.998232.1053233
36Jamie BFitzharrys14.97553.664302:52.996740.7067232
36Harry SBurford12.68783.704402:43.007720.3033232
38Frederico MCherwell14.28623.844602:48.007226.6044224
39Freddy WBartholomew15.53503.033002:31.008932.1053222
39Ben DBartholomew14.31623.604202:52.006830.5050222
41Adam SBGN13.66683.704403:02.005829.5049219
41David SGillotts14.56593.443802:41.997826.7044219
43Fortune ETOA13.94663.043002:52.996724.4040203
44Shirhan SCherwell13.91662.682302:47.007323.6039201
45Sebastian GFitzharrys14.18633.654303:08.005224.1040198
46Ben WWheatley14.93563.544003:00.006023.3038194
46Rocky PMatthew Arnold14.00652.862702:56.006423.0038194
48Edvinas MBGN12.91761.001003:00.006026.2043189
49James WWheatley15.00553.704403:27.003323.8039171
50Jack RBartholomew14.41613.704400:00.0000.000105

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Sophie WGillotts12.56794.365702:56.006419.4032232
2Millie FWarriner12.93763.724402:49.007124.4040231
3Gracie WWheatley13.72684.385702:54.996523.7039229
4Atena SBGN13.41713.994902:41.997817.3028226
5Matilda MGillotts12.84773.924802:50.007018.4030225
6Edie CBurford15.03554.075102:49.007121.2035212
7Alice TBGN14.69583.544002:54.006623.6039203
8Emily (RWarriner13.44714.055103:02.995712.7021200
9Scarlett-Rose FWarriner14.94563.253502:58.996127.9046198
10Kitty BWheatley14.59593.504002:58.006222.0036197
11Eleanor WBartholomew13.59693.714403:06.995317.1028194
11Charley HBartholomew14.53603.554102:52.996715.6026194
13Gabriela CMatthew Arnold13.72683.433803:04.005618.8031193
14Demi LTOA14.44613.724403:16.994326.5044192
15Evie CWarriner14.84573.303602:54.006619.0031190
15Grace JCherwell13.35713.063103:02.005818.3030190
17Georgina TFitzharrys14.88563.794503:10.994923.0038188
18Megan FBurford14.65583.403802:56.996316.9028187
19Ellie DBartholomew14.06643.784503:33.992629.7049184
20Frankie FBGN15.07544.005003:12.004818.6031183
21Rose CMatthew Arnold14.21633.534003:02.995713.5022182
22Anastasia CBurford15.82473.514003:02.995721.0035179
23Izzy WFitzharrys14.43613.433803:06.005415.4025178
23Kiara DeGillotts15.21532.872702:54.006619.4032178
25Sophie CBGN14.72584.085103:16.994315.4025177
26Sophia PWheatley15.06542.872703:04.005621.0035172
27Olivia BWarriner15.50503.423803:10.994920.9034171
27Iris PCherwell15.00553.504003:14.994519.0031171
27Gracie BWheatley14.94563.203403:08.005217.9029171
30Holly HBartholomew15.50503.323603:10.994920.8034169
31Emily HCherwell15.28523.003002:58.006214.0023167
32Fleur WGillotts14.24633.023003:25.003519.5032160
32Lola BBurford15.98453.433803:08.995116.1026160
34Nila NTOA14.34623.644203:31.992816.5027159
35Ellen KBartholomew15.71482.862703:14.994517.1028148
36Anna PGillotts14.60592.291503:06.995311.7019146
36Isabel RWheatley15.69483.153303:16.994313.6022146
38Kamila HFitzharrys15.13542.642203:14.994512.2020141
39Savina PTOA16.09443.403803:31.992817.7029139
40Penelope BMatthew Arnold15.25523.063103:37.992219.6032137
40Grace MBGN15.03552.431803:24.003616.8028137
42Lottie HFitzharrys14.94562.001003:12.994714.2023136
43Layla SMatthew Arnold14.19633.734404:03.001010.8018135
44Philyra PCherwell14.56593.734403:47.001211.4019134
45Emily KTOA16.75373.293503:39.992020.5034126
45Anneka LCherwell16.12442.772503:24.003612.7021126
47Grace B Burford16.97350.00003:08.995111.6019105
48Danyella JFitzharrys18.31222.872703:22.00389.4015102
49Zara MMatthew Arnold18.00252.702403:56.001015.502584
50Ipi RTOA18.19232.441803:50.991013.402273

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Pedro AFitzharrys11.1693
2Josh SBGN11.6389
2Jack MWarriner11.6389
4Thomas KTOA11.7488
5James GBartholomew12.2582
6Chinoso AWheatley12.4481
7Toby CWarriner12.5380
8Joe CBurford12.6079
8Ollie L Warriner12.6279
10Harry SBurford12.6878
10Josh PWheatley12.6978
10Issac SMatthew Arnold12.7278
13Spencer BBurford12.7877
13Charlie WGillotts12.8277
13Dara ACherwell12.8477
16Tom NBGN12.9176
16Edvinas MBGN12.9176
18Bailey SWheatley13.1074
19Monty SGillotts13.1573
20Ollie IFitzharrys13.2572

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Sophie WGillotts12.5679
2Matilda MGillotts12.8477
3Millie FWarriner12.9376
4Grace JCherwell13.3571
4Atena SBGN13.4171
4Emily (RWarriner13.4471
7Eleanor WBartholomew13.5969
8Gracie WWheatley13.7268
8Gabriela CMatthew Arnold13.7268
10Ellie DBartholomew14.0664
11Layla SMatthew Arnold14.1963
11Rose CMatthew Arnold14.2163
11Fleur WGillotts14.2463
14Nila NTOA14.3462
15Izzy WFitzharrys14.4361
15Demi LTOA14.4461
17Charley HBartholomew14.5360
18Philyra PCherwell14.5659
18Kitty BWheatley14.5959
18Anna PGillotts14.6059

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Thomas KTOA6.1292
2Josh SBGN4.9669
3Charlie WGillotts4.8066
4Toby CWarriner4.6763
5James GBartholomew4.5761
6Monty SGillotts4.5360
6Joe CBurford4.5060
8Jasper P-Cherwell4.4959
8Ollie L Warriner4.4759
8Ollie IFitzharrys4.4559
11Victor SBurford4.4158
12Jack MWarriner4.3456
13Sammy RFitzharrys4.2054
14Ruben PMatthew Arnold4.1653
15Theo FWarriner4.1252
15Spencer BBurford4.1052
17Leo FCherwell4.0751
17Chinoso AWheatley4.0651
19Lorenzo RMatthew Arnold4.0450
19Dylan BMatthew Arnold4.0050

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Gracie WWheatley4.3857
1Sophie WGillotts4.3657
3Sophie CBGN4.0851
3Edie CBurford4.0751
3Emily (RWarriner4.0551
6Frankie FBGN4.0050
7Atena SBGN3.9949
8Matilda MGillotts3.9248
9Georgina TFitzharrys3.7945
9Ellie DBartholomew3.7845
11Layla SMatthew Arnold3.7344
11Philyra PCherwell3.7344
11Millie FWarriner3.7244
11Demi LTOA3.7244
11Eleanor WBartholomew3.7144
16Nila NTOA3.6442
17Charley HBartholomew3.5541
18Alice TBGN3.5440
18Rose CMatthew Arnold3.5340
18Anastasia CBurford3.5140

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jack MWarriner02:20.9999
1Josh HGillotts02:20.9999
3Victor SBurford02:24.0096
4Monty SGillotts02:25.9994
5Evan SBurford02:27.0093
6Josh SBGN02:29.0091
6Leo FCherwell02:29.0091
8Theo FWarriner02:29.9990
9Ollie IFitzharrys02:31.0089
9Dylan BMatthew Arnold02:31.0089
9Freddy WBartholomew02:31.0089
12Toby CWarriner02:31.9988
12Callum P-TOA02:31.9988
12Christopher GBGN02:31.9988
15James GBartholomew02:33.0087
15Sammy RFitzharrys02:33.0087
15Dara ACherwell02:33.0087
18Spencer BBurford02:35.0085
18Ruben PMatthew Arnold02:35.0085

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Atena SBGN02:41.9978
2Millie FWarriner02:49.0071
2Edie CBurford02:49.0071
4Matilda MGillotts02:50.0070
5Charley HBartholomew02:52.9967
6Alice TBGN02:54.0066
6Evie CWarriner02:54.0066
6Kiara DeGillotts02:54.0066
9Gracie WWheatley02:54.9965
10Sophie WGillotts02:56.0064
11Megan FBurford02:56.9963
12Kitty BWheatley02:58.0062
12Emily HCherwell02:58.0062
14Scarlett-Rose FWarriner02:58.9961
15Grace JCherwell03:02.0058
16Emily (RWarriner03:02.9957
16Rose CMatthew Arnold03:02.9957
16Anastasia CBurford03:02.9957
19Gabriela CMatthew Arnold03:04.0056
19Sophia PWheatley03:04.0056

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Toby CWarriner56.9094
2Joe CBurford54.1090
3Josh SBGN43.1071
3Ollie L Warriner42.7071
5Callum P-TOA42.4070
6Dalton DTOA41.3068
6Monty SGillotts40.9068
8Jamie BFitzharrys40.7067
9Jasper P-Cherwell39.9066
10Jack WTOA39.0065
11James GBartholomew38.4064
12Bailey SWheatley38.3063
12Josh BBartholomew38.1063
14Spencer BBurford36.7061
15Ollie IFitzharrys36.0060
16Ruben PMatthew Arnold35.1058
17Jack MWarriner33.7056
17Tom NBGN33.7056
19Josh PWheatley33.5055
20Theo FWarriner32.6054

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Ellie DBartholomew29.7049
2Scarlett-Rose FWarriner27.9046
3Demi LTOA26.5044
4Millie FWarriner24.4040
5Gracie WWheatley23.7039
5Alice TBGN23.6039
7Georgina TFitzharrys23.0038
8Kitty BWheatley22.0036
9Edie CBurford21.2035
9Anastasia CBurford21.0035
9Sophia PWheatley21.0035
12Olivia BWarriner20.9034
12Holly HBartholomew20.8034
12Emily KTOA20.5034
15Penelope BMatthew Arnold19.6032
15Fleur WGillotts19.5032
15Sophie WGillotts19.4032
15Kiara DeGillotts19.4032
19Evie CWarriner19.0031
19Iris PCherwell19.0031

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Toby CWarriner325Gold
2Josh SBGN320Gold
3Thomas KTOA306Gold
4Jack MWarriner300Gold
5Joe CBurford298Gold
6Monty SGillotts295Gold
7James GBartholomew294Gold
8Ollie L Warriner290Gold
9Ollie IFitzharrys280Gold
10Charlie WGillotts275Gold
10Spencer BBurford275Gold
12Dalton DTOA271Gold
13Callum P-TOA267Silver
14Bailey SWheatley264Silver
15Ruben PMatthew Arnold262Silver
16Leo FCherwell259Silver
17Theo FWarriner258Silver
18Victor SBurford257Gold
19Sammy RFitzharrys256Silver
20Josh PWheatley253Silver
21Jack WTOA252Silver
22Jasper P-Cherwell250Silver
22Pedro AFitzharrys250Silver
24Chinoso AWheatley249Silver
25Dylan BMatthew Arnold246Silver
25Tom NBGN246Silver
27Josh HGillotts243Silver
27Josh BBartholomew243Silver
27Issac SMatthew Arnold243Silver
30Evan SBurford242Silver
31Christopher GBGN241Silver
32Dara ACherwell240Silver
33Stan LGillotts237Silver
34Lorenzo RMatthew Arnold236Silver
35Arlo V Warriner233Silver
36Harry SBurford232Silver
36Jamie BFitzharrys232Silver
38Frederico MCherwell224Silver
39Freddy WBartholomew222Silver
39Ben DBartholomew222Silver
41David SGillotts219Silver
41Adam SBGN219Silver
43Fortune ETOA203Silver
44Shirhan SCherwell201Bronze
45Sebastian GFitzharrys198Bronze
46Ben WWheatley194Silver
46Rocky PMatthew Arnold194Bronze
48Edvinas MBGN189Silver
49James WWheatley171Bronze
50Jack RBartholomew105Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Sophie WGillotts232Gold
2Millie FWarriner231Gold
3Gracie WWheatley229Gold
4Atena SBGN226Gold
5Matilda MGillotts225Gold
6Edie CBurford212Gold
7Alice TBGN203Gold
8Emily (RWarriner200Silver
9Scarlett-Rose FWarriner198Silver
10Kitty BWheatley197Silver
11Charley HBartholomew194Silver
11Eleanor WBartholomew194Silver
13Gabriela CMatthew Arnold193Silver
14Demi LTOA192Silver
15Grace JCherwell190Silver
15Evie CWarriner190Silver
17Georgina TFitzharrys188Silver
18Megan FBurford187Silver
19Ellie DBartholomew184Silver
20Frankie FBGN183Silver
21Rose CMatthew Arnold182Silver
22Anastasia CBurford179Silver
23Kiara DeGillotts178Silver
23Izzy WFitzharrys178Silver
25Sophie CBGN177Silver
26Sophia PWheatley172Silver
27Gracie BWheatley171Silver
27Iris PCherwell171Silver
27Olivia BWarriner171Silver
30Holly HBartholomew169Silver
31Emily HCherwell167Bronze
32Lola BBurford160Silver
32Fleur WGillotts160Silver
34Nila NTOA159Silver
35Ellen KBartholomew148Silver
36Isabel RWheatley146Bronze
36Anna PGillotts146Bronze
38Kamila HFitzharrys141Bronze
39Savina PTOA139Bronze
40Penelope BMatthew Arnold137Silver
40Grace MBGN137Bronze
42Lottie HFitzharrys136Bronze
43Layla SMatthew Arnold135Bronze
44Philyra PCherwell134Silver
45Emily KTOA126Bronze
45Anneka LCherwell126
47Grace B Burford105Bronze
48Danyella JFitzharrys102
49Zara MMatthew Arnold84Bronze
50Ipi RTOA73

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Toby CWarriner325Certificate
2Josh SBGN320Certificate
3Thomas KTOA306Certificate
4Jack MWarriner300Certificate
5Joe CBurford298Certificate
6Monty SGillotts295Certificate
7James GBartholomew294Certificate
8Ollie L Warriner290Certificate
9Ollie IFitzharrys280Certificate
10Charlie WGillotts275Certificate
10Spencer BBurford275Certificate
12Dalton DTOA271Certificate
13Callum P-TOA267Certificate
14Bailey SWheatley264Certificate
15Ruben PMatthew Arnold262Certificate
16Leo FCherwell259Certificate
17Theo FWarriner258Certificate
18Victor SBurford257Certificate
19Sammy RFitzharrys256Certificate
20Josh PWheatley253Certificate
21Jack WTOA252Certificate
22Jasper P-Cherwell250Certificate
22Pedro AFitzharrys250Certificate
24Chinoso AWheatley249Certificate
25Tom NBGN246Certificate
25Dylan BMatthew Arnold246Certificate
27Josh HGillotts243Certificate
27Issac SMatthew Arnold243Certificate
27Josh BBartholomew243Certificate
30Evan SBurford242Certificate
31Christopher GBGN241Certificate
32Dara ACherwell240Certificate
33Stan LGillotts237Certificate
34Lorenzo RMatthew Arnold236Certificate
35Arlo V Warriner233Certificate
36Jamie BFitzharrys232Certificate
36Harry SBurford232Certificate
38Frederico MCherwell224Certificate
39Ben DBartholomew222Certificate
39Freddy WBartholomew222Certificate
41David SGillotts219Certificate
41Adam SBGN219Certificate
43Fortune ETOA203Certificate
44Shirhan SCherwell201Certificate
45Sebastian GFitzharrys198Certificate
46Rocky PMatthew Arnold194Certificate
46Ben WWheatley194Certificate
48Edvinas MBGN189Certificate
49James WWheatley171Certificate
50Jack RBartholomew105Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Sophie WGillotts232Certificate
2Millie FWarriner231Certificate
3Gracie WWheatley229Certificate
4Atena SBGN226Certificate
5Matilda MGillotts225Certificate
6Edie CBurford212Certificate
7Alice TBGN203Certificate
8Emily (RWarriner200Certificate
9Scarlett-Rose FWarriner198Certificate
10Kitty BWheatley197Certificate
11Eleanor WBartholomew194Certificate
11Charley HBartholomew194Certificate
13Gabriela CMatthew Arnold193Certificate
14Demi LTOA192Certificate
15Grace JCherwell190Certificate
15Evie CWarriner190Certificate
17Georgina TFitzharrys188Certificate
18Megan FBurford187Certificate
19Ellie DBartholomew184Certificate
20Frankie FBGN183Certificate
21Rose CMatthew Arnold182Certificate
22Anastasia CBurford179Certificate
23Izzy WFitzharrys178Certificate
23Kiara DeGillotts178Certificate
25Sophie CBGN177Certificate
26Sophia PWheatley172Certificate
27Olivia BWarriner171Certificate
27Iris PCherwell171Certificate
27Gracie BWheatley171Certificate
30Holly HBartholomew169Certificate
31Emily HCherwell167Certificate
32Lola BBurford160Certificate
32Fleur WGillotts160Certificate
34Nila NTOA159Certificate
35Ellen KBartholomew148Certificate
36Anna PGillotts146Certificate
36Isabel RWheatley146Certificate
38Kamila HFitzharrys141Certificate
39Savina PTOA139Certificate
40Grace MBGN137Certificate
40Penelope BMatthew Arnold137Certificate
42Lottie HFitzharrys136Certificate
43Layla SMatthew Arnold135Certificate
44Philyra PCherwell134Certificate
45Emily KTOA126Certificate
45Anneka LCherwell126Certificate
47Grace B Burford105Certificate
48Danyella JFitzharrys102Certificate
49Zara MMatthew Arnold84Certificate
50Ipi RTOA73Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....